5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM3         14. Nabholz Anni           46 Zürich                 1:00.05,4      7.57,9   (171)  
DM4         26. Näf Anita              42 Rothrist               1:20.14,3     24.29,8   (865)  
DM2         28. Nägeli-Wetter Franzisk 63 Bergün/Bravuogn          56.01,3      7.35,5   (866)  
U18          1. Nett Sandra            86 Sils/Segl Maria          47.51,8       -----    (16)  
DM3          2. Nicolay Claudia        50 Bever                    54.12,6      2.05,1    (36)  
DM1         77. Niederer Karin         70 Walzenhausen           1:01.54,9     18.04,5   (348)  
DM2         17. Niedermann Monica      63 Parpan                   55.05,0      6.39,2   (172)  
DM2        132. Nievergelt Brigitte    59 Volketswil             1:06.24,0     17.58,2   (867)  
DM2        161. Niggli Lucia           62 St. Moritz             1:09.10,3     20.44,5  (1079)  
U20          6. Nogler Flavia          85 Scuol                    58.02,6     11.54,0   (174)  
DM2        168. Notz Barbara           63 Celerina               1:10.06,0     21.40,2   (868)  
DM1        150. Nötzli Alexandra       71 Ascona                 1:10.05,1     26.14,7   (869)  
DM3         25. Nüesch Regula          52 Zürich                 1:03.03,0     10.55,5   (532)  
Damen       12. Nuessli Nina           79 Zürich                   50.59,5      5.11,3   (175)  
Damen      102. Nuotcla Seraina        82 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:12.59,1     27.10,9   (311)  
DM1         99. Nussbaum Rita          66 Malters                1:04.31,4     20.41,0   (870)  
Damen       46. Nussbaumer Christine   79 St. Moritz               58.57,1     13.08,9   (176)  
DM4         11. Nussbaumer Hanny       43 Samedan                1:09.52,3     14.07,8   (872)  
DM2        251. Nussberger Cornelia    61 Bern                   1:36.30,5     48.04,7   (873)  
DM1        179. Nussle Andrea          70 Turbenthal             1:14.42,4     30.52,0   (874)  
DM2        264. Nyfeler Annarös        54 Langenthal             2:18.20,0   1:29.54,2   (875)  
DM1         31. Nyfeler-Durschei Renat 67 Zuoz                     55.17,8     11.27,4   (877)  
U20         17. Nyfeler Stefanie       85 Langenthal             2:16.47,4   1:30.38,8   (876)  

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.