5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM1          4. Mächler-Rupp Dolores   73 Feusisberg               46.10,5      2.20,1    (17)  
DM1         86. Maddalena Alessia      71 Zürich                 1:02.51,0     19.00,6   (836)  
DM2         69. Mäder Agnes            55 Goldach                1:01.17,8     12.52,0   (160)  
Damen       51. Maeder Valérie         74 Zürich                 1:00.53,4     15.05,2   (837)  
Damen      115. Maier Christine        77 Samedan                1:17.06,6     31.18,4   (358)  
DM2        235. Mainetti Christa       58 Domat/Ems              1:24.47,8     36.22,0   (519)  
DM2         34. Maissen Catrina        63 Pontresina               56.16,9      7.51,1    (38)  
DM1        152. Maletz Anja            70 D-Warngau              1:10.26,2     26.35,8   (520)  
Damen       45. Malgiaritta Mirjam     83 Zizers                   58.53,8     13.05,6    (34)  
Damen       66. Manders Claire         76 Binningen              1:03.28,1     17.39,9   (838)  
DM3        130. Manders Marianne       47 Aesch BL               1:46.59,7     54.52,2   (391)  
DM1         61. Mani Karin             73 Chur                     59.25,1     15.34,7   (161)  
Damen       68. Manz Ev Tanja          75 Zürich                 1:03.46,4     17.58,2   (162)  
DM4         60. Manz Susanne           39 Kilchberg ZH           1:45.19,1     49.34,6   (839)  
DM1         94. Marti Evelyn           71 Wolfhausen             1:04.10,7     20.20,3   (342)  
Damen      124. Marti Jacqueline       80 Chur                   1:18.15,4     32.27,2   (521)  
DM2        120. Marti Käthy            63 Gsteig b. Gstaad       1:05.36,3     17.10,5   (840)  
DM2         22. Marti Madeleine        63 Gsteig b. Gstaad         55.19,9      6.54,1    (83)  
DM3        108. Marugg Adele           49 S-chanf                1:26.40,1     34.32,6  (1069)  
Damen      107. Marugg Martina         76 S-chanf                1:14.05,6     28.17,4  (1070)  
DM2        260. Mastrobuoni Annina     58 Schaffhausen           1:52.26,0   1:04.00,2   (308)  
U20         14. Mastrobuoni Luisa      85 Schaffhausen           1:16.21,0     30.12,4   (309)  
DM1        191. Mathys Iris            67 Jona                   1:16.53,9     33.03,5   (841)  
DM2        185. Mattenberger Gabriela  54 Kyburg                 1:13.01,4     24.35,6   (842)  
Damen       30. Maurer Corinne         75 Meiringen                55.32,8      9.44,6   (361)  
DM1        197. May Françoise          68 Thun                   1:18.43,5     34.53,1   (843)  
U18          5. Mehli Annatina         87 St. Moritz               56.01,5      8.09,7    (21)  
Damen      132. Mehmel Kirsten         74 Wädenswil              1:23.18,2     37.30,0   (844)  
U16          9. Meier Anna             89 Breganzona             1:08.23,1     17.34,3    (46)  
DM2        224. Meier Maria-Louise     59 Guarda                 1:21.50,7     33.24,9   (845)  
DM1        133. Meier Marlène          71 Malans GR              1:08.09,0     24.18,6   (846)  
DM3         92. Meier Rita             48 Uster                  1:19.20,7     27.13,2   (847)  
Damen        7. Melcher Corina         80 Samedan                  48.05,6      2.17,4     (5)  
DM1         93. Melcher-Marugg Rita    71 S-chanf                1:04.02,9     20.12,5   (849)  
DM4         17. Melcher-Stehlin Dorli  41 Brail                  1:15.18,7     19.34,2   (523)  
DM3         27. Melcher Sybille        53 Samedan                1:03.20,5     11.13,0   (848)  
DM2         49. Meli Ruth              59 Mels                     58.50,8     10.25,0   (165)  
DM2         18. Menghini Angela        63 Poschiavo                55.11,8      6.46,0   (215)  
DM2         86. Messerer Karin         60 Küsnacht ZH            1:02.23,3     13.57,5   (524)  
Damen       86. Messikommer Melanie    80 Aathal-Seegräben       1:07.45,6     21.57,4   (851)  
Damen       21. Mettler Simone         76 La Punt-Chamues-ch       53.17,9      7.29,7    (33)  
DM3         38. Meyer Trudy            51 Oberaegeri             1:06.05,2     13.57,7   (355)  
DM4         67. Meyer-von Mentlen Jean 41 Biel-Benken BL         1:56.50,0   1:01.05,5   (852)  
DM1         74. Michlig Jacqueline     67 Bever                  1:01.49,8     17.59,4  (1073)  
DM4         69. Miklauschina Josefine  37 Kölliken               2:07.06,5   1:11.22,0  (1074)  
DM2        151. Ming Deti              56 Sils-Maria             1:07.46,1     19.20,3  (1075)  
DM3        123. Mirbach Marlis         47 Birsfelden             1:35.42,6     43.35,1   (853)  
DM3          4. Mischol Elisabeth      53 Bergün/Bravuogn          55.40,6      3.33,1   (166)  
Damen       56. Mohr Anna              82 D-Leipzig              1:01.59,7     16.11,5   (854)  
DM2        226. Moll Rita              56 Chur                   1:22.29,0     34.03,2   (855)  
DM1         67. Moos Marianne          65 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:00.37,7     16.47,3   (167)  
DM2        238. Morawietz Mechthild    62 Lamone-Cadempino       1:25.33,0     37.07,2   (856)  
DM3         36. Morell Annelies        52 Samedan                1:05.52,3     13.44,8   (857)  
DM1        221. Morf Beatrice          64 Zürich                 1:24.09,4     40.19,0   (858)  
Damen        6. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                   47.14,2      1.26,0    (84)  
Damen       18. Mosca Ilaria           78 I-Como                   52.36,1      6.47,9   (168)  
Damen      113. Mosca Olivia           81 Zürich                 1:16.37,4     30.49,2  (1076)  
DM2         92. Mosca Ottilia          59 Ramosch                1:02.44,3     14.18,5   (859)  
DM1        140. Moser Sandra           67 Kilchberg ZH           1:08.37,2     24.46,8   (860)  
DM3         95. Mück Anita             46 D-Lörrach              1:19.52,9     27.45,4   (861)  
DM2         54. Muff-Büchi Judith      61 Winterthur               59.27,8     11.02,0   (525)  
Damen      134. Muggli Franziska       74 Sils                   1:24.39,0     38.50,8   (327)  
DM4         70. Muggli Marianne        43 Innerberg-Säriswil     2:12.16,3   1:16.31,8   (862)  
DM4         43. Muggli Rosmarie        43 Bern                   1:27.40,1     31.55,6   (526)  
U18          4. Mühlemann Riccarda     86 Samedan                  55.07,6      7.15,8   (527)  
DM3          1. Müller Doris           50 Teufen                   52.07,5       -----   (169)  
DM2        129. Müller Doris           59 Samedan                1:06.07,1     17.41,3   (863)  
DM1         78. Müller Erika           64 Unterägeri             1:02.07,0     18.16,6  (1077)  
Damen       41. Müller Fabienne        80 Chur                     58.20,9     12.32,7   (170)  
Damen       14. Müller Gabi            74 Hochdorf                 51.01,9      5.13,7   (528)  
DM5          5. Müller Gisela          32 D-Renningen            2:11.46,5     41.14,1   (343)  
DM3         50. Müller Margrit         51 Winterthur             1:07.41,5     15.34,0   (529)  
U16         13. Müller Sabrina         88 Winkel                 1:25.25,5     34.36,7  (1078)  
U18          8. Müller Sophie          87 D-Miesbach             1:07.56,6     20.04,8   (530)  
DM1        171. Müller Yvonne          64 Winkel                 1:13.33,2     29.42,8   (531)  
DM1         73. Murtas-Zanetti Chatrin 67 Celerina               1:01.22,9     17.32,5   (864)  

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.