5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM2        121. Laim Maya              59 Malix                  1:05.39,4     17.13,6   (512)  
DM1         50. Landert Anja           71 Interlaken               58.07,5     14.17,1    (81)  
DM2        248. Lanfranchi Rosella     58 St. Moritz             1:29.23,5     40.57,7   (363)  
U20         13. Lang Tamara            85 Bonaduz                1:11.43,3     25.34,7  (1067)  
DM3         67. Langenegger Elisabeth  53 Sevelen                1:11.44,5     19.37,0   (819)  
DM1        134. Langhart Irene         65 Unterstammheim         1:08.12,4     24.22,0   (820)  
DM1         97. Lanz Solveig           69 Gstaad                 1:04.27,9     20.37,5   (821)  
DM2        207. Lattmann Marietta      63 Celerina/Schlarigna    1:17.11,9     28.46,1   (822)  
DM3        111. Laudenbacher Hanna     46 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:27.37,4     35.29,9   (513)  
DM1        248. Läuffer Carla          69 Zürich                 2:01.39,3   1:17.48,9   (514)  
DM2         65. Lechner Cornelia       61 Chur                   1:01.00,8     12.35,0   (157)  
U16          2. Lechner Ladina         88 Chur                     51.29,1      0.40,3   (108)  
Damen       39. Lechthaler Katja       78 Sta. Maria V. M.         57.34,4     11.46,2    (82)  
DM3        138. Leemann Brigitta       48 Pfäffikon ZH           1:59.53,2   1:07.45,7   (319)  
DM2        204. Lenz Angela            60 S-chanf                1:16.46,8     28.21,0   (824)  
DM1          1. Leonardi Cortesi Natas 71 Poschiavo                43.50,4       -----     (3)  
Damen       80. Leuthold Anita         78 Zürich                 1:06.20,8     20.32,6   (372)  
DM3         16. Lienert Alice          49 Euthal                 1:00.34,0      8.26,5   (825)  
Damen       33. Lienert Karin          74 Einsiedeln               55.58,0     10.09,8    (32)  
Damen      142. Limburn Anna           74 Zürich                 2:03.52,4   1:18.04,2   (827)  
DM1        114. Lindner Brigitte       71 Domat/Ems              1:05.54,4     22.04,0   (515)  
Damen       54. Lippuner Daniela       75 Grabs                  1:01.32,9     15.44,7   (828)  
DM1         30. Lips Barbara           70 Bubikon                  55.13,1     11.22,7   (158)  
DM1        154. Locher-Koller Lilian   68 St. Moritz             1:10.46,1     26.55,7   (516)  
DM2        237. Loinard Sylvie         60 F-Saint-Cloud          1:24.55,3     36.29,5   (829)  
DM2         47. Longa Ivana            61 I-Livigno                58.31,4     10.05,6   (307)  
DM2         33. Longa Marileni         58 I-Livigno                56.16,3      7.50,5   (830)  
Damen       43. Löpfe Chantal          82 Appenzell                58.31,3     12.43,1   (831)  
DM2        139. Lottenbach Anita       62 Wernetshausen          1:06.43,7     18.17,9   (517)  
DM1        230. Lüchinger Daniela      69 Herisau                1:27.55,2     44.04,8   (832)  
DM4         33. Lüdeke Walde           37 Wettswil               1:22.27,2     26.42,7   (833)  
Damen       76. Ludewig Yvette         78 D-Wangen               1:05.33,5     19.45,3   (518)  
DM3         22. Luginbühl Ursula       52 Güttingen              1:02.37,6     10.30,1   (834)  
DM2        214. Lutz Gabriele          56 Zürich                 1:19.04,7     30.38,9   (835)  
DM1         20. Lutz Sonja             73 D-Freiburg               52.44,0      8.53,6   (205)  

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.