5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM2        141. Kalender Gabriela      63 St. Gallen             1:06.47,9     18.22,1   (496)  
DM3         54. Kälin-Lanfranchi Alma  46 Gross                  1:08.24,8     16.17,3   (795)  
DM1         66. Kälin Silvia           64 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:00.35,9     16.45,5   (794)  
DM3         18. Kamm Rahel             53 Näfels                 1:00.59,8      8.52,3   (149)  
DM3        125. Känzig Esther          51 Zürich                 1:37.51,2     45.43,7   (497)  
DM1        199. Kappeler Karin         69 Guntalingen            1:19.13,5     35.23,1   (796)  
DM1         28. Karau Cornelia         71 N-Tonsberg               55.07,2     11.16,8   (797)  
DM2        159. Karrer Marlis          58 Bever                  1:09.01,3     20.35,5   (798)  
DM3        107. Kasper R.Claudia       47 Zürich                 1:26.33,8     34.26,3   (799)  
DM1         40. Kaufmann Yvonne        71 Malix                    56.59,6     13.09,2   (800)  
DM2          9. Kawaguchi Kim          61 CAN-Vancouver V6K 1A     52.42,5      4.16,7   (498)  
DM2        100. Kehl Bernadette        56 Birsfelden             1:03.38,7     15.12,9   (150)  
DM3         69. Kelina Olga            49 I-Milano               1:11.53,8     19.46,3   (499)  
DM3         87. Kellenberger Erika     52 Bellmund               1:16.56,8     24.49,3   (500)  
DM1        126. Kellenberger Monika    71 St. Gallen             1:06.57,0     23.06,6  (1063)  
DM2         12. Keller Bertle          57 Fanas                    53.37,4      5.11,6    (77)  
DM1         82. Keller Helene          71 Zürich                 1:02.44,1     18.53,7   (801)  
DM2         21. Keller Jacqueline      62 Gebenstorf               55.17,1      6.51,3    (50)  
DM2         29. Kessler Heidi          62 Davos Platz              56.02,1      7.36,3   (152)  
DM1        107. Kessler Sibylle        66 Forch                  1:04.58,0     21.07,6   (802)  
DM1        236. Kienast Elisabeth      70 Stäfa                  1:34.01,7     50.11,3   (501)  
U16         12. Kiener Sheryl          88 St. Moritz             1:15.02,3     24.13,5   (377)  
DM1        109. Kling Bianka           65 Gossau                 1:05.03,0     21.12,6   (803)  
Damen      127. Klossner Sandra        76 Oberwil                1:18.39,1     32.50,9   (804)  
DM2          4. Klöter Uta             60 Grüsch                   51.01,7      2.35,9    (80)  
DM2        137. Klöti Silvia           61 Freidorf               1:06.29,2     18.03,4   (502)  
DM1        158. Kluge Ina Maria        67 Sissach                1:11.30,1     27.39,7   (503)  
DM2        262. Knecht Eliane          54 St. Moritz             1:57.58,3   1:09.32,5   (504)  
DM1        163. Knobel Annatina        68 Valchava               1:12.04,9     28.14,5   (505)  
DM3         88. Knöpfel Irene          51 Baden                  1:17.17,4     25.09,9   (805)  
DM3        101. Knöpfli Egli Gertrud   46 Winterthur             1:21.51,4     29.43,9  (1065)  
DM1         47. Knudsen Anette         65 Pontresina               57.41,4     13.51,0   (153)  
DM2        225. Knüsel Gabriele        59 Kriens                 1:22.11,7     33.45,9   (806)  
DM2        258. Kobelt Annemarie       59 Zürich                 1:47.11,8     58.46,0   (807)  
DM2        108. Koch Elvira            62 Wil SG                 1:04.54,4     16.28,6   (808)  
DM3         98. Koch Ursi              48 Regensdorf             1:20.34,6     28.27,1   (809)  
DM3        120. Kohli Francine         46 Zürich                 1:33.05,9     40.58,4   (506)  
DM2        105. König Patricia         58 Pany                   1:04.07,8     15.42,0   (507)  
DM1        117. Kopf Sabine            72 Rheinfelden            1:06.12,5     22.22,1   (811)  
DM3        139. Kosche Hilde           51 Pontresina             2:01.44,5   1:09.37,0   (341)  
DM4         21. Kostner Paola          39 I-Milano               1:16.47,7     21.03,2   (812)  
DM1        208. Kratzer Renata         66 Binz                   1:20.50,7     37.00,3   (508)  
DM3        115. Kressig Agnes          48 Bad Ragaz              1:30.26,6     38.19,1   (509)  
DM1        204. Kressig Claudia        72 Grabs                  1:20.33,0     36.42,6   (510)  
Damen      108. Kriszbacher Julia      75 D-Tübingen             1:14.10,2     28.22,0   (394)  
Damen       27. Kronenberg Manuela     77 Schenkon                 55.09,4      9.21,2   (154)  
DM3         44. Kronenberg Margrit     50 Schenkon               1:06.46,0     14.38,5   (814)  
DM1         45. Kubatz Jeannette       64 D-Weil am Rhein          57.15,2     13.24,8   (155)  
DM2         61. Kuhn-Kofel  Regula     59 Gossau ZH              1:00.31,9     12.06,1   (156)  
DM2        231. Kühne Claudia          61 Horgen                 1:23.58,2     35.32,4   (815)  
DM1        120. Küng Romy              71 Davos- Glaris          1:06.17,1     22.26,7   (817)  
DM3         33. Kunz Monika            49 Adlikon                1:05.42,0     13.34,5   (511)  
DM3        124. Kunz Monika            52 D-Tuttlingen           1:37.33,4     45.25,9   (818)  

Total 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.