5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Name "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM3         71. Habegger Ursula        49 Samedan                1:12.30,5     20.23,0   (382)  
DM2        201. Hackspiel Barbara      61 Urdorf                 1:16.04,3     27.38,5   (760)  
DM3         76. Hagen Katrin           48 Sils/Segl Maria        1:13.33,5     21.26,0   (761)  
DM3         63. Hagen Monica           51 Luzern                 1:10.32,4     18.24,9   (762)  
DM2        243. Hagenbucher Martha     59 Birmensdorf ZH         1:27.33,0     39.07,2   (763)  
DM4         34. Hager Marianne         42 Wangen SZ              1:22.51,8     27.07,3   (473)  
DM1        116. Hager Top              65 Wangen SZ              1:06.07,7     22.17,3   (764)  
Damen       11. Hahn Maren             77 D-Dettingen              50.23,4      4.35,2    (73)  
DM2         13. Haller Dorette         60 Zuoz                     53.42,1      5.16,3   (140)  
DM1        169. Haltinner Bettina      72 Männedorf              1:12.56,0     29.05,6   (765)  
DM1         26. Hanselmann Annina      70 Klosters                 54.42,5     10.52,1   (766)  
DM1        229. Hartmann Barbara       66 Männedorf              1:27.28,9     43.38,5   (350)  
DM4         36. Hartmann Jeannette     41 Liestal                1:23.59,6     28.15,1   (474)  
DM3        102. Haubold Heide R.       45 Saland                 1:22.26,6     30.19,1   (768)  
DM1        198. Haus Yvonne            65 Zürich                 1:18.43,9     34.53,5   (475)  
DM2        157. Hausammann Verena      56 Horgen                 1:08.42,7     20.16,9   (476)  
DM1          9. Hauser Bettina         73 St. Moritz               50.59,8      7.09,4   (141)  
DM2         10. Hauser Fränzi          63 Pontresina               52.53,7      4.27,9   (142)  
Damen       82. Hauser Karin           75 Burgdorf               1:06.39,7     20.51,5   (769)  
DM1         87. Hauser Sandra          69 Winterthur             1:03.00,2     19.09,8   (770)  
DM1         16. Hauser Tamara          73 St. Moritz               52.34,1      8.43,7   (143)  
Damen      122. Hechenberger Sylvie    76 Samedan                1:18.06,2     32.18,0   (306)  
DM1         85. Heck Claudia           72 Kilchberg              1:02.48,5     18.58,1   (771)  
DM3         75. Hedlund Ursula         47 Zumikon                1:13.32,6     21.25,1   (477)  
Damen      125. Heim Martina           78 Zürich                 1:18.30,0     32.41,8   (772)  
DM3        134. Heinzer Margrit        52 Schlieren              1:54.55,0   1:02.47,5   (547)  
DM1        115. Helbling Christine     65 Pfäffikon              1:06.06,0     22.15,6  (1057)  
DM2        122. Held Ruth              56 Malix                  1:05.40,1     17.14,3   (773)  
DM1        136. Helfer Sabina          66 Wabern                 1:08.33,8     24.43,4   (774)  
DM3         19. Hemmi Susi             50 Valbella               1:01.23,6      9.16,1    (74)  
DM2         85. Henry Karen            56 USA-Lyme, NH 3768      1:02.12,2     13.46,4   (478)  
DM2        164. Henzmann Gaby          60 Niedergösgen           1:09.37,1     21.11,3   (479)  
DM1        232. Herold Maja            73 Zürich                 1:29.27,2     45.36,8   (362)  
DM2        172. Herold Renate          61 St. Moritz             1:11.30,1     23.04,3   (480)  
DM3         15. Herrigel Irene         49 S-chanf                1:00.12,7      8.05,2    (35)  
Damen      144. Hersperger Katja       79 Jona                   2:30.00,0   1:44.11,8   (481)  
Damen       65. Hersperger Susanne     76 Untersiggenthal        1:03.18,2     17.30,0   (775)  
DM3         58. Herwig Marie-Theres    45 Arosa                  1:09.11,9     17.04,4  (1058)  
DM3         49. Herzog Andrea          53 Samedan                1:07.15,6     15.08,1   (776)  
DM5          6. Heuberger Adelheid     29 A-Salzburg             2:12.38,8     42.06,4   (905)  
DM2        184. Heuberger Eva          57 Zürich                 1:12.53,9     24.28,1   (482)  
DM1        239. Heusser Regula         68 Gibswil-Ried           1:36.24,3     52.33,9   (483)  
DM3          7. Hickey Marilyn         53 USA-Concord, NH 0330     56.39,9      4.32,4   (484)  
DM2         45. Hintermann Elisabeth   63 Leutwil                  58.25,1      9.59,3   (144)  
DM1        138. Hirzinger Petra        66 Luzern                 1:08.36,4     24.46,0   (777)  
DM1         80. Hodel Isabelle         67 Klosters               1:02.21,8     18.31,4  (1059)  
DM2         52. Hof Sippl Cornelia     55 St. Moritz               59.22,1     10.56,3    (25)  
DM2        102. Hofer Elsbeth          57 Trogen                 1:03.44,5     15.18,7   (778)  
DM3         48. Hofer Margartha        51 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:07.15,2     15.07,7   (485)  
DM2         36. Hofstetter Lisbeth     58 Ebnet                    56.32,0      8.06,2   (145)  
DM2        209. Honegger Elisabeth     55 Wollerau               1:17.18,1     28.52,3   (779)  
DM2        218. Honegger Patrizia      63 Root                   1:20.50,2     32.24,4   (780)  
DM2        240. Hönger Monika          56 Neftenbach             1:25.43,4     37.17,6   (781)  
DM2        232. Honndorf Jaqueline     63 Jona                   1:24.30,0     36.04,2  (1060)  
Damen      143. Hoop Sabine            74 FL-Balzers             2:15.45,5   1:29.57,3   (486)  
Damen       93. Hotz Katrin            81 FL-Triesenberg         1:10.47,8     24.59,6   (487)  
DM2        113. Huber Brigitte         58 Zug                    1:05.12,0     16.46,2   (488)  
Damen       70. Huber Sarah            76 Luzern                 1:04.38,1     18.49,9   (782)  
U18          9. Huber Selina           86 St. Moritz             1:10.57,4     23.05,6   (783)  
DM1        213. Hübner Christine       68 D-Freiburg             1:21.43,0     37.52,6   (784)  
DM1        205. Hui Margit             67 Ardez                  1:20.40,1     36.49,7    (30)  
DM2        180. Hunger Barbara         60 Splügen                1:12.28,5     24.02,7   (785)  
DM5          4. Hunkeler Martha        33 Oberkirch LU           1:52.20,8     21.48,4   (490)  
Damen      109. Hunziker Andrea        78 Dietwil                1:14.17,4     28.29,2  (1061)  
DM1         36. Hunziker Anita         64 Elgg                     56.20,4     12.30,0   (786)  
DM3         79. Hunziker Brigitte      51 Boswil                 1:14.20,2     22.12,7   (146)  
Damen      105. Hunziker Sandra        77 Schötz                 1:13.39,3     27.51,1   (787)  
DM1        177. Hurth Giovanna         70 Pregassona             1:14.13,1     30.22,7  (1062)  
U18          3. Hüsler Anja            87 La Punt-Chamues-ch       51.59,7      4.07,9   (325)  
DM3         52. Hutsch Marianne        50 D-Tengen               1:07.56,2     15.48,7   (491)  

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.