5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DM2         89. Baath Katrin           63 St. Moritz             1:02.35,7     14.09,9  (1038)  
Damen        2. Bachmann Flurina       79 Pontresina               45.49,4      0.01,2     (1)  
Damen       36. Badilatti Corinna      79 Zuoz                     56.14,4     10.26,2   (111)  
DM3         10. Badilatti Francesca    50 Poschiavo                59.15,7      7.08,2   (112)  
Damen        5. Badilatti Ursina       82 Poschiavo                46.12,6      0.24,4     (4)  
DM1        174. Badrutt Sabine         73 Celerina               1:13.56,7     30.06,3   (619)  
DM3         72. Bähler Olga            45 Zürich                 1:12.50,1     20.42,6   (620)  
DM4         64. Bains Eva              42 Bassersdorf            1:53.25,3     57.40,8   (376)  
DM2        126. Balzer Sabine          60 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:05.53,4     17.27,6   (621)  
DM1         62. Barandun Cornelia      71 St. Moritz               59.46,1     15.55,7    (41)  
DM1        219. Barandun Marion        69 Samedan                1:22.55,5     39.05,1   (622)  
DM3        116. Barblan Ines           53 S-chanf                1:30.28,9     38.21,4    (39)  
DM1         10. Baselgia-Willi Manuela 68 Lantsch                  51.00,8      7.10,4    (56)  
DM4         14. Battaglia Berendina    42 Walenstadt             1:13.31,5     17.47,0   (623)  
Damen      118. Baudy Melanie          78 Zürich                 1:17.21,4     31.33,2   (624)  
DM1         90. Bauer Andrea Daniela   67 Ftan                   1:03.24,7     19.34,3   (405)  
DM1        211. Bauerová Markéta       66 CZ-Praha 4             1:21.16,3     37.25,9   (625)  
DM2         48. Baumann-Bolliger Chris 60 Lohn GR                  58.33,8     10.08,0   (113)  
DM3         43. Baumann Esther         46 Rüti                   1:06.44,3     14.36,8   (406)  
Damen       64. Baumann Kathrin        79 Pontresina             1:03.12,8     17.24,6   (626)  
U18          7. Baumann Simone         87 Lohn GR                1:06.29,0     18.37,2   (627)  
DM2         11. Baumberger Regula      59 Zürich                   53.24,1      4.58,3    (57)  
DM1         44. Baumeler Isabelle      69 Bern                     57.14,8     13.24,4    (58)  
DM4         37. Baumeler-Ruepp Angelic 43 Cham                   1:24.11,5     28.27,0   (629)  
DM2        104. Baumer Soldan Elisabet 61 Horgen                 1:04.01,1     15.35,3   (114)  
DM2        116. Baumgartner Astrid     61 Sils/Segl Maria        1:05.19,1     16.53,3   (408)  
DM2        239. Baumgartner Elisabeth  55 Buchs ZH               1:25.34,9     37.09,1   (409)  
Damen       58. Baumgartner Natalie    83 Buchs ZH               1:02.46,9     16.58,7   (410)  
Damen       22. Bazzell Flurina        80 Zuoz                     53.35,9      7.47,7    (59)  
DM2        160. Beer Blanca            61 Pontresina             1:09.01,7     20.35,9   (301)  
DM2        213. Benz-Bächinger Mariann 59 Trin                   1:18.36,5     30.10,7   (630)  
DM2        167. Berchier Nadia         57 Poschiavo              1:09.57,2     21.31,4   (323)  
DM4         39. Berg Marianne          35 Feldbrunnen            1:26.12,3     30.27,8   (411)  
DM2         39. Bergamin-Parpan Marina 58 Lenzerheide              57.14,0      8.48,2   (210)  
DM1         68. Berger Simone          73 Wetzikon               1:00.40,7     16.50,3   (412)  
Damen       92. Bergmann Jeannine      83 Effretikon             1:10.27,7     24.39,5   (631)  
DM1         71. Bernasconi Patrizia    72 Viganello              1:00.49,6     16.59,2   (632)  
DM2        216. Bernegger-Vukotic Anna 54 Dielsdorf              1:19.39,7     31.13,9   (414)  
DM2        228. Bernert Herta          54 Gipf-Oberfrick         1:22.40,2     34.14,4   (400)  
DM2        190. Bernetta Renata        60 Bever                  1:13.40,9     25.15,1   (633)  
DM2        257. Bernhard Gisela        59 Sils/Segl Maria        1:45.08,6     56.42,8   (634)  
DM2         53. Berni Nina             62 Castrisch                59.26,2     11.00,4   (202)  
DM3         99. Betschart Petra        47 Gossau SG              1:20.58,0     28.50,5   (375)  
Damen       87. Betz Nicole            77 Schaffhausen           1:07.51,8     22.03,6   (635)  
DM4         52. Beutler Madeleine      36 Räterschen             1:33.44,3     37.59,8   (415)  
DM2        247. Bezzola Carola         57 Pontresina             1:28.42,7     40.16,9   (312)  
DM2        208. Bezzola Madlaina       55 Zürich                 1:17.16,3     28.50,5   (636)  
DM2         50. Bezzola Ruth           60 Samedan                  58.58,6     10.32,8   (115)  
DM1        154. Bieri Mirjam           73 Pontresina             1:10.46,1     26.55,7   (416)  
DM2        252. Bieri Monika           63 Oberhofen Thun'see     1:38.38,7     50.12,9   (417)  
Damen      137. Biermann Antje         77 Samedan                1:25.21,0     39.32,8  (1039)  
Damen       98. Bigler Ursula          75 Davos Dorf             1:12.25,7     26.37,5   (418)  
DM3        141. Binder-Signer Beatrix  50 Brüttisellen           2:19.54,5   1:27.47,0   (637)  
Damen      128. Birkel Katharina       74 Adliswil               1:19.34,7     33.46,5   (349)  
DM1        231. Birnbaum Karin         65 Steffisburg            1:28.37,7     44.47,3   (419)  
DM2        198. Birrer Renata          59 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:15.24,2     26.58,4   (638)  
DM4         59. Bisaz Elisabeth Julia  43 Celerina               1:45.01,0     49.16,5   (639)  
DM2        211. Bischof Therese        59 Fislisbach             1:17.50,4     29.24,6   (339)  
DM3         28. Blaser Ursula          50 Braunau                1:03.24,8     11.17,3    (60)  
DM2        133. Blatter Rosmarie       54 Bettingen              1:06.25,9     18.00,1   (640)  
DM2          3. Blumenthal Baumann Car 58 Champfèr                 50.52,0      2.26,2   (116)  
Damen      126. Blunschi Ladina        75 Davos Platz            1:18.32,0     32.43,8   (420)  
Damen       74. Bochsler Bianca        80 Klosters               1:05.10,4     19.22,2   (641)  
DM1         18. Böhm Jeannine          70 Kiesen                   52.39,3      8.48,9   (642)  
Damen       19. Bolliger Iris          77 Regensberg               52.50,0      7.01,8   (117)  
DM5          3. Bolliger-Schmid Irma   33 St. Moritz             1:46.10,9     15.38,5   (643)  
DM2         57. Boner Christine        54 Klosters                 59.48,1     11.22,3   (118)  
Damen        3. Boner Seraina          82 Klosters                 46.08,5      0.20,3    (24)  
U16          1. Bontognali Semira      88 St. Moritz               50.48,8       -----    (22)  
DM2         43. Bösch Lisbeth          57 Davos Platz              58.04,7      9.38,9   (119)  
DM4          1. Bösch Ursula           38 Pontresina               55.44,5       -----   (120)  
DM2        158. Boselli Foglia Paola   63 Massagno               1:08.45,7     20.19,9   (645)  
DM2        194. Bötsch Stephanie       58 Meikirch               1:14.52,7     26.26,9   (646)  
DM2         81. Bott-Crameri Rosanna   54 Valchava               1:02.02,3     13.36,5   (121)  
Damen        1. Bott Flurina           82 Valchava                 45.48,2       -----     (2)  
Damen       42. Bott-Hartmann Silvia   74 Pontresina               58.30,5     12.42,3   (122)  
DM4         51. Brand Elisabeth        35 D-Dortmund             1:32.43,4     36.58,9   (647)  
DM1         57. Brändle Mägi           66 Mosnang                  58.36,4     14.46,0  (1040)  
DM2        147. Braunwalder Monika     56 Zumikon                1:07.25,2     18.59,4   (422)  
DM1        121. Breitenmoser Maja      69 Herrliberg             1:06.27,1     22.36,7   (648)  
DM4         25. Brem Doris             42 Zollikerberg           1:19.52,1     24.07,6   (423)  
DM1        160. Bresson Sylvia         64 Rohr AG                1:11.38,0     27.47,6   (424)  
DM2        114. Brettschneider Angela  57 D-Ravensburg           1:05.14,4     16.48,6   (425)  
Damen       72. Broder Corinne         75 Sennwald               1:05.04,7     19.16,5   (426)  
DM2        246. Bruderer Heidi         63 Oberhofen Thun'see     1:28.04,0     39.38,2   (427)  
DM3         56. Brügger Anita          47 Thun                   1:08.47,4     16.39,9   (649)  
DM1         59. Brühlmann Karin        72 Davos Platz              58.59,9     15.09,5   (650)  
DM4         29. Brunner Elsbeth        42 Krinau                 1:20.43,8     24.59,3   (651)  
DM2         27. Brunner Erika          62 Lichtensteig             55.56,1      7.30,3    (61)  
DM2         84. Brunner Esther         54 Baar                   1:02.03,7     13.37,9   (123)  
U20         12. Brunner Heidi          85 Bever                  1:09.34,5     23.25,9   (652)  
DM2         63. Brunner-Keller Regula  60 Frauenfeld             1:00.47,3     12.21,5   (124)  
DM1        242. Brunner Susanne        73 Zürich                 1:38.59,8     55.09,4   (653)  
DM1        146. Brunner Theres         66 Zurzach                1:09.48,8     25.58,4   (654)  
DM1         76. Brunner-Zürcher Silvia 68 Zug                    1:01.54,7     18.04,3   (429)  
DM1        143. Brüschweiler Jasmin    64 Zürich                 1:08.42,6     24.52,2   (212)  
DM2         76. Bücheler Regula        58 Ardez                  1:01.31,7     13.05,9   (430)  
DM2        144. Bucher Esther          54 Heiligkreuz LU         1:07.14,3     18.48,5   (655)  
Damen      139. Bucher Irene           79 Samedan                1:37.40,2     51.52,0  (1041)  
DM1         14. Büchi Tina             66 Chur                     52.14,3      8.23,9    (62)  
DM2        171. Buck Spomenka          57 Gebenstorf             1:11.28,7     23.02,9   (431)  
Damen       81. Bühlmann Angela        76 Luzern                 1:06.36,5     20.48,3   (302)  
DM1        147. Bühlmann Michaela      72 Kägiswil               1:09.50,9     26.00,5  (1042)  
DM2        130. Bühlmann Weber Gaby    63 Emmenbrücke            1:06.23,3     17.57,5   (432)  
DM2        242. Bührer Alice           62 Samedan                1:27.07,4     38.41,6   (310)  
DM2         26. Bundi Susanna          63 Sagogn                   55.54,9      7.29,1    (63)  
DM4         73. Bundis-Fallab Bettina  42 Basel                  2:32.37,3   1:36.52,8   (659)  
Damen       69. Bürger Michaela        76 Lantsch/Lenz           1:03.50,5     18.02,3   (660)  
U20         15. Burini Anna            84 Albonago               1:17.40,8     31.32,2   (661)  
DM1         84. Bütler Barbara         68 Brail                  1:02.46,6     18.56,2   (433)  
DM1        125. Buzzetti Milena        72 Samedan                1:06.53,5     23.03,1   (662)  

Total 111



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.