5. Frauenlauf ESM 2004 - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U18         12. A Porta Elisabeth      86 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:15.00,6     27.08,8   (336)  
DM2        250. A Porta Hanna          60 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:35.29,0     47.03,2   (337)  
Damen       75. Abderhalden Irene      80 Pfäfers                1:05.13,1     19.24,9   (603)  
DM2         90. Ackermann Kathrin      55 Plons                  1:02.37,6     14.11,8   (605)  
DM3         35. Ackermann Therese      52 Plons                  1:05.47,4     13.39,9   (606)  
DM3        104. Adrian-Riess Ursula    48 D-Bonn                 1:24.03,1     31.55,6   (607)  
DM3        109. Aebersold Micheline    53 Zug                    1:26.54,6     34.47,1   (364)  
DM3        137. Aeby-Kauppinen Marja   45 Basel                  1:59.36,3   1:07.28,8   (608)  
DM3         62. Aegerter Vreni         51 Schönried              1:09.53,7     17.46,2   (401)  
DM1         48. Aeschbacher Barbara    70 Fex                      57.41,8     13.51,4   (109)  
Damen      133. Affolter Susanne       78 Burgdorf               1:23.48,0     37.59,8   (402)  
DM1         11. Agrippi-Bösch Annemari 72 Celerina                 51.24,7      7.34,3   (106)  
DM2        143. Albertin Roberta       59 Bever                  1:07.12,6     18.46,8   (609)  
DM1        182. Albertini Martina      65 Zürich                 1:15.34,9     31.44,5   (610)  
DM2         40. Allemann Anita         56 Samedan                  57.41,3      9.15,5    (52)  
DM1         91. Allenspach Margrit     67 Davos Platz            1:03.40,6     19.50,2   (611)  
DM2         25. Alpstäg Marianne       63 Zürich                   55.49,2      7.23,4    (53)  
DM2         97. Altweger Heidi         56 Samedan                1:03.13,7     14.47,9  (1036)  
DM2         83. Ammann Beatrice        62 Oberstammheim          1:02.03,6     13.37,8   (612)  
DM3        142. Amstutz Rosmarie       45 St. Gallen             2:24.37,1   1:32.29,6   (403)  
Damen      114. Anderes Heidi          83 Engishofen             1:16.38,0     30.49,8  (1037)  
DM2         77. Andreoli Margaretha    55 Domat/Ems              1:01.36,0     13.10,2   (404)  
DM3        112. Angehrn Elisabeth      45 Dübendorf              1:28.32,6     36.25,1   (613)  
DM4          8. Angermeier Christl     34 D-München              1:05.18,1      9.33,6   (614)  
DM1        161. Arighi Manuela         69 I-Sondalo              1:11.39,8     27.49,4   (616)  
DM1         43. Arnet Karin            72 Schwerzenbach            57.12,0     13.21,6   (617)  
DM1        210. Arpagaus-Gmür Irma     67 Fläsch                 1:21.00,4     37.10,0   (618)  
Damen       23. Arquint Regina         76 St. Gallen               53.53,2      8.05,0   (110)  
DM2         16. Avanza Paola           60 I-Monticello             55.04,0      6.38,2    (54)  

Total 29



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.