Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - nazione "USA"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57/M2      153. Arama Elie           73 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    4:59.02,0   2:57.50,1  (2449)   11,537 ¦ 
57/M3      197. Arnow Dennis         64 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    4:08.50,2   2:12.11,8  (2458)   13,864 ¦ 
110/M1      14. Borba Michael        81 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    4:20.21,3     41.00,1  (2453)   25,350 ¦ 
57/M6        4. Cappelletti Antonio  44 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    2:49.41,7     14.24,2  (2439)   20,330 ¦ 
110/M3     382. Elliott Jim          65 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:04.15,4   2:16.45,7  (2457)   18,119 ¦ 
57/M6       71. England Michael      46 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    3:48.59,5   1:13.42,0  (2460)   15,066 ¦ 
147/M4     167. Franzetti Carl       60 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:28.53,3   1:25.20,2  (2459)   22,680 ¦ 
110/M4     408. Gressens Bob         56 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:22.18,5   2:36.08,5  (2473)   17,263 ¦ 
110/M5      38. Lahmann Bill         54 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    5:04.46,1     49.02,1  (2448)   21,655 ¦ 
57/M5       89. Lancaster Lary       47 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    3:42.09,6   1:23.26,2  (2441)   15,529 ¦ 
57/M3        7. Lapciuc Isaac        66 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    2:17.28,4     20.50,0  (2438)   25,095 ¦ 
110/M6     134. Lewis John           46 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:48.39,0   2:46.25,5  (2445)   16,150 ¦ 
57/F2      116. Lewis M.Trish        49 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    5:20.27,8   2:37.19,2  (1093)   10,765 ¦ 
147/M4     310. Matson Frank         55 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:58.46,6   1:55.13,5  (2454)   21,061 ¦ 
147/M6      13. Penseyres Pete       43 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:43.29,1   1:32.11,5  (2450)   21,859 ¦ 
57/M4      126. Phinney Davis        59 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    3:41.58,0   1:34.33,0  (2442)   15,542 ¦ 
110/M5     133. Pruitt Andrew        50 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    5:56.30,9   1:40.46,9  (2451)   18,512 ¦ 
57/F2      118. Pruitt Sue           53 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    5:21.47,7   2:38.39,1  (1094)   10,721 ¦ 
57/M5      270. Runco Tim            54 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    5:13.26,8   2:54.43,4  (2486)   11,006 ¦ 
147/F1      15. Smith Krista         70 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:46.30,2   1:00.12,6   (362)   21,697 ¦ 
147/M3     351. Smith Steve          67 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:43.01,9   1:55.21,0  (2440)   21,884 ¦ 
147/M1      27. Tiezle Scott         84 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    5:41.20,4     40.32,0  (2447)   25,839 ¦ 
57/M4      187. Troche Vlad          55 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    4:19.48,5   2:12.23,5  (2452)   13,279 ¦ 
147/M2     179. Wolhuter Allan       73 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:22.27,5   1:42.21,5  (2446)   23,061 ¦ 
110/M1      71. Zahn Anthony         74 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    5:20.46,7   1:41.25,5  (2455)   20,574 ¦ 
110/M1      13. Zahn Patrick         79 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    4:20.12,8     40.51,6  (2456)   25,363 ¦ 
147/F1      69. Schubert Kristen     72 USA-Bonn             RSC Sturmvogel Bonn              8:58.31,3   3:12.13,7  (1056)   16,378 ¦ 
110/M1      32. Smith Kyle R.        75 USA-BOSTON           Tenafly Group                    4:37.49,8     58.28,6  (2146)   23,755 ¦ 
147/M5     455. Hennighausen Lothar  52 USA-Chevy Chase      SC Isaria Unterfoehring          9:01.02,0   3:29.43,9  (3094)   16,302 ¦ 
57/M3       40. Brewer Dean          65 USA-Corvallis in Ore                                  2:47.12,6     50.34,2  (6209)   20,632 ¦ 
110/M4     198. Jasson Guillermo     61 USA-Ct Greenwich                                      5:28.23,7   1:42.13,7  (3935)   20,097 ¦ 
57/F2       12. Hubschman Janis      58 USA-DEMAREST NJ      Tenafly Group                    3:10.15,1     27.06,5   (388)   18,133 ¦ 
57/M5       29. Parascondola Leo     49 USA-Englenwood - NJ  Tenafly Group                    3:04.35,0     45.51,6  (2140)   18,690 ¦ 
147/M4     890. Ferraro Gustavo      61 USA-Greenwich                                         8:25.40,7   Falzarego  (6376)      --- ¦ 
147/M4      86. Jasson Jorge V.      57 USA-Greenwich, CT.                                    6:08.24,8   1:04.51,7  (3118)   23,940 ¦ 
110/M5     140. Gallico Carmelo      48 USA-Leonia, NEW JERS Tenafly Group                    5:59.14,9   1:43.30,9  (2143)   18,371 ¦ 
147/M3     191. Furia John           63 USA-Lewisburg        Big Ring Velo                    6:12.18,7   1:24.37,8  (8422)   23,689 ¦ 
147/M4     132. Huegh James          59 USA-Lewisburg                                         6:20.12,2   1:16.39,1  (8499)   23,198 ¦ 
57/F2       26. Carpenter Connie     57 USA-Los Angeles      Bike Camp USA                    3:42.06,5     58.57,9  (1091)   15,532 ¦ 
147/M2     566. Hyde Nicholas        70 USA-New York                                          8:13.39,4   3:33.33,4  (6501)   17,866 ¦ 
147/M3     449. Messick Andrew       63 USA-New York                                          6:55.59,3   2:08.18,4  (6648)   21,202 ¦ 
110/M2     298. Sieger Brian         69 USA-New York         Petit Veló                       6:07.08,1   2:27.39,4   (135)   17,977 ¦ 
110/M4     164. Bonelli Marco        59 USA-NJ TENAFLY       Tenafly Group                    5:19.18,7   1:33.08,7  (2142)   20,669 ¦ 
57/F1       36. Hyde Victoria        72 USA-NY New York                                       3:33.46,6   1:00.37,6   (375)   16,138 ¦ 
110/M4     220. Stampiglia Mark      57 USA-Somerset         Velo Veneto                      5:33.47,1   1:47.37,1  (9422)   19,773 ¦ 
147/M4     398. Lavin James F.       55 USA-Teaneck          Tenafly Group                    7:12.11,0   2:08.37,9  (2138)   20,408 ¦ 
110/M3     194. Landy Michael        62 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    5:08.36,7   1:21.07,0  (2141)   21,386 ¦ 
57/F2        7. Landy Tassana        63 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    3:03.08,2     19.59,6   (879)   18,838 ¦ 
57/M6       78. Durando Antonio      44 USA-Tucson, Arizona                                   3:56.05,6   1:20.48,1  (6355)   14,612 ¦ 
147/M4      54. Paul Jonathan        60 USA-Verona                                            5:58.45,0     55.11,9  (9278)   24,585 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.