Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - nazione "SLO"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M2      91. Urbanèiè Milan       69 SLO-Bled                                              6:02.47,4   1:22.41,4  (4154)   24,311 ¦ 
110/M3     104. Srebrnic Simon       62 SLO-Corno di Rosazzo Gorizia Bike Duemila             4:50.06,6   1:02.36,9  (8794)   22,749 ¦ 
110/M4     117. Taric Dusan          61 SLO-Domzale          Novice Extreme                   5:02.28,7   1:16.18,7  (5280)   21,819 ¦ 
110/M3     368. Pestotnik Roman      65 SLO-Jezersko                                          5:58.28,9   2:10.59,2  (9322)   18,410 ¦ 
57/F1       68. Remic Mojca          77 SLO-KRANJ                                             4:07.53,4   1:34.44,4   (566)   13,917 ¦ 
147/M4     601. Planinc Boris        56 SLO-KRSKO  -  SLOVEN                                  7:46.45,9   2:43.12,8  (9419)   18,896 ¦ 
57/M4      246. Kalisnik Primoz      60 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                   6:55.43,8   4:48.18,8  (5282)    8,298 ¦ 
110/M6      30. Lustrek Roman        42 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                   5:23.53,6   1:21.40,1  (5281)   20,377 ¦ 
147/M4     172. Koncina Srecko       57 SLO-LJUBLJANA        Novice Extreme                   6:29.38,8   1:26.05,7  (1348)   22,635 ¦ 
110/M4     353. Krzisnik Bojan       55 SLO-LJUBLJANA        NOVICE EXTREME                   6:10.56,4   2:24.46,4  (2598)   17,792 ¦ 
147/M3      37. Lasiè Matjaz         62 SLO-Ljubljana        Novice Extreme                   5:36.17,7     48.36,8  (6551)   26,226 ¦ 
57/F2       75. Slapnicar Anica      49 SLO-LJUBLJANA        Novice Extreme                   4:31.48,6   1:48.40,0   (577)   12,692 ¦ 
110/M3     164. Kalisnik Gregor      66 SLO-LJUBLUANA        Novice Extreme                   5:01.40,3   1:14.10,6  (7792)   21,878 ¦ 
110/M3     209. Novak Karel          62 SLO-Menges           Novice Extreme                   5:13.00,7   1:25.31,0  (7791)   21,085 ¦ 
57/M5      168. Perko Andrej         51 SLO-Skofja Loka      EXTREME NOVICE                   4:10.39,6   1:51.56,2  (9033)   13,763 ¦ 
147/M1      24. Kodermac Erik        77 SLO-Solkan           KD Brda Dobrovo                  5:39.45,2     38.56,8  (2242)   25,960 ¦ 
147/M4     803. Strukelj Zare        59 SLO-trzic slovenija  Ski servis loka                  8:32.27,1   3:28.54,0  (9286)   17,211 ¦ 
57/M1       41. Strukelj Ziga        83 SLO-trzic slovenija  Ski servis loka                  3:39.47,1   1:06.00,8  (9287)   15,697 ¦ 
147/M4     593. Vogelnik Vili        57 SLO-trzic slovenija  Ski servis loka                  7:45.11,8   2:41.38,7  (9295)   18,959 ¦ 

totale 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.