Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - nazione "S"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M4     475. Arff Stefan          57 S-Alingsas           Elk-Power Sweden                 6:37.00,4   2:50.50,4  (8230)   16,624 ¦ 
147/M4     713. Attermo Par          57 S-Bromma             Springtime Travel                8:10.22,9   3:06.49,8  (2174)   17,985 ¦ 
147/M5     100. Martinsson Bengt     53 S-Frillesas          Axa sportsclub                   6:50.51,2   1:19.33,1  (6617)   21,467 ¦ 
110/M5     103. Carlstörm Henry      50 S-Göteborg                                            5:48.35,2   1:32.51,2  (5412)   18,933 ¦ 
57/M6      103. Heijl Lars           45 S-Göteborg           CK MASTER                        4:11.47,9   1:36.30,4  (3089)   13,701 ¦ 
147/M3     726. Alminger Hans        64 S-Hålta                                               7:43.36,5   2:55.55,6  (6109)   19,024 ¦ 
147/F2      54. Alminger Marie       57 S-Hålta                                               9:03.39,6   3:29.15,0   (504)   16,223 ¦ 
147/M5      45. Bejmer Klas Hakean   54 S-Hasselby           Springtime Travel                6:23.36,0     52.17,9  (2173)   22,992 ¦ 
147/M3     627. Öhman Christer       63 S-Hässelby           Fredrikshovs cykelklubb          7:25.54,2   2:38.13,3  (3804)   19,780 ¦ 
110/M5     322. Jedensjö Uno         47 S-Jönköping          Rupnik Team                      6:59.53,6   2:44.09,6  (2610)   15,718 ¦ 
147/M4     602. Ecke Roberto         60 S-Mariestad          Springtime Travel                7:46.49,1   2:43.16,0  (2176)   18,893 ¦ 
147/M5       2. Johannson Bernt      53 S-Mariestad          Springtime Travel                5:33.39,9      2.21,8  (2171)   26,433 ¦ 
147/M3     188. Johansson Stefan     63 S-Mariestad          Springtime Travel                6:11.45,4   1:24.04,5  (2175)   23,725 ¦ 
110/M5     249. Gustafsson Arne      49 S-Moheda             Janssen Cilag                    6:31.12,9   2:15.28,9  (8473)   16,870 ¦ 
57/M6       33. Woolhouse Jon        46 S-Nacka              Fredrikshofs Cykel Klubb         3:27.44,9     52.27,4  (3608)   16,606 ¦ 
147/M3     962. Klockare Greger      66 S-STOCKHOLM                                           8:41.52,5   3:54.11,6  (3130)   16,900 ¦ 
110/M3     438. Nattorp Anders       62 S-Stockholm          Fredrikshofs Cykel               6:20.30,5   2:33.00,8  (6679)   17,345 ¦ 
110/M5     125. Alaby Gert           50 S-Täby               Fredrikshof Cykelklubb           5:54.12,2   1:38.28,2  (2692)   18,633 ¦ 
147/M2     569. Eriksson Mats        73 S-Uppsala            Springtime Travel                8:16.56,5   3:36.50,5  (2172)   17,748 ¦ 
110/M5     123. Andersson Mats       49 S-Vällingby          Fredrikshofs Cykelklubb          5:54.01,0   1:38.17,0  (6110)   18,643 ¦ 
147/M3     409. Dan Petersson        66 S-Vällingby          Fredrikshof                      6:51.07,9   2:03.27,0  (3687)   21,452 ¦ 
147/M3     580. Cederberg Peter      62 S-Vänersborg         Volvo Aero                       7:19.20,3   2:31.39,4  (2481)   20,075 ¦ 
110/M5     354. Engqvist Max         53 S-Växjö              Rupnik Team                      7:12.55,5   2:57.11,5  (2607)   15,245 ¦ 
57/M3       71. Rupnik Bengt         67 S-Växjö              Rupnik Team                      3:04.13,6   1:07.35,2  (2611)   18,726 ¦ 
147/M4     822. Rupnik Mauro         59 S-Vederslöv          Rupnik Team                      8:37.15,0   3:33.41,9  (2608)   17,051 ¦ 

totale 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.