Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - nazione "F"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M4     537. Lorrain Pascal       58 F-Andresy            S.C.A.E.P NICE                   7:34.36,8   2:31.03,7  (9316)   19,401 ¦ 
110/M5     397. Steinmann Gerhard    54 F-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:38.16,4   3:22.32,4  (9381)   14,401 ¦ 
110/M3     546. Pennacchio Gabriele  67 F-CISON DI VALMARINO Ovam Everybike                   6:55.46,6   3:08.16,9  (8978)   15,873 ¦ 
147/M3     130. Faret Patrick        65 F-Echirolles                                          5:59.24,2   1:11.43,3  (8395)   24,540 ¦ 
147/M3     496. Plissonnier Marc     67 F-Eybens             ESST Matin d'heres               7:03.21,3   2:15.40,4  (9323)   20,833 ¦ 
147/M3     134. Forget Richard       67 F-Grasse             UC GRASSE                        6:01.11,3   1:13.30,4  (3010)   24,419 ¦ 
57/F1      111. Alcantara Fabiola    71 F-Grenoble                                            4:46.32,7   2:13.23,7   (503)   12,039 ¦ 
110/M2      85. Eberl Frank          69 F-Grenoble                                            4:41.44,9   1:02.16,2  (6358)   23,425 ¦ 
147/M2     222. Lostanlen Patrick    68 F-La Brillanne       V.C.Moyenne Durance              6:36.20,0   1:56.14,0  (6579)   22,253 ¦ 
147/M2     361. Charpentier Thierry  68 F-Le Blanc-Mesnil    CM Le Bourget                    7:12.49,0   2:32.43,0  (6271)   20,378 ¦ 
147/M4      15. Meyer Jacques        60 F-Notre Dame de Mesa Essm St.Martin d'Hénes           5:36.46,7     33.13,6  (8615)   26,189 ¦ 
147/M3      39. Martin Ludovic       65 F-Noyarey            ESSM                             5:36.56,2     49.15,3  (8596)   26,177 ¦ 
147/M6      72. Schmitter Bernard    46 F-putzbrunn (DE)                                      7:50.05,0   2:38.47,4  (6832)   18,762 ¦ 
110/F2       9. Gutzwiller Francoise 58 F-St Amarin                                           5:34.26,2   1:19.39,7   (937)   19,734 ¦ 
147/M5      35. Gutzwiller Jean Jacq 54 F-St Amarin                                           6:16.27,0     45.08,9  (4877)   23,429 ¦ 
57/M6      ---  Georgler Marc        37 F-Uffholtz           Cyclo-Club Cernay                    -----     partito  (4972)      --- ¦ 
147/F2       7. Laguna Raymonde      55 F-Villeneuve         E.P.MANOSQUE                     6:35.52,0   1:01.27,4   (310)   22,280 ¦ 
147/M4     203. Ramon Francisco      57 F-Vincennes          AS.Air France                    6:36.15,6   1:32.42,5  (6766)   22,258 ¦ 
147/M6     115. Collombat Gérard     42 F-Volx               E.P.MANOSQUE                     8:22.42,2   3:11.24,6  (6289)   17,545 ¦ 
147/M2     367. Legat Bruno          68 F-Volx               E.P.MANOSQUE                     7:14.01,3   2:33.55,3  (6557)   20,321 ¦ 

totale 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.