Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - nazione "D"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57/M1       52. Knorre Thorsten      74 D-Aachen                                              4:06.02,0   1:32.15,7  (3133)   14,022 ¦ 
110/F1      83. Neise Cornelia       70 D-Aachen                                              6:27.40,9   2:06.05,7   (953)   17,024 ¦ 
147/M2     624. Frase Volker         68 D-Aalen                                               8:37.40,0   3:57.34,0  (9270)   17,037 ¦ 
110/M4     407. Kubin Dag            60 D-Aalen              RSF Bartholomä                   6:22.14,1   2:36.04,1  (8539)   17,266 ¦ 
110/M5     379. Matzek Josef         51 D-Aalen              RRC Aalen                        7:25.52,5   3:10.08,5  (8599)   14,802 ¦ 
110/M5     287. Nemitz Peter         53 D-Aalen              RSF Bartholomä                   6:46.39,3   2:30.55,3  (8645)   16,229 ¦ 
57/F2      112. Nemitz Uschi         54 D-Aalen              RSF Bartholomä                   5:13.28,6   2:30.20,0   (954)   11,005 ¦ 
57/F2      113. Sauter Brigitte      59 D-Aalen              RSF Bartholomä                   5:13.31,7   2:30.23,1   (967)   11,003 ¦ 
110/M4     511. Sauter Peter         56 D-Aalen              RSF Bartholomä                   6:46.41,7   3:00.31,7  (8744)   16,228 ¦ 
57/M4      209. Schneider Anton      56 D-Aalen                                               4:29.06,2   2:21.41,2  (9039)   12,820 ¦ 
147/M1     266. Winkler Frank        75 D-Aalen                                               8:37.12,1   3:36.23,7  (9343)   17,053 ¦ 
57/M2      136. Bruhn Matthias       68 D-Aarbergen          TV Michelbach                    4:26.59,7   2:25.47,8  (6216)   12,921 ¦ 
110/M2     242. Latuske Markus       69 D-Abbensen                                            5:42.10,3   2:02.41,6  (8924)   19,288 ¦ 
147/M3     341. Reisser Stephan      67 D-Abstatt            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:40.40,0   1:52.59,1  (7244)   22,013 ¦ 
57/M3      166. Heimerl Juergen      67 D-Adelsried          GS di Monaco                     3:54.09,2   1:57.30,8  (7515)   14,733 ¦ 
57/M4      138. Meyk Ulrich          56 D-Adendorf           RSC Luenenburg                   3:50.02,1   1:42.37,1  (8616)   14,997 ¦ 
147/M5     274. Poppke Jürgen        53 D-Affalterbach       TF Feuerbach                     7:47.10,7   2:15.52,6  (4919)   18,879 ¦ 
57/F2       20. Poppke Sabine        64 D-Affalterbach       TF Feuerbach                     3:28.54,9     45.46,3   (664)   16,513 ¦ 
147/M3     780. Jakob Karl           65 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:51.28,7   3:03.47,8  (7321)   18,707 ¦ 
110/F2      28. Korb Johanna         55 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             6:27.57,6   2:13.11,1   (732)   17,012 ¦ 
147/M3     925. Moll Josef           65 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:25.42,2   3:38.01,3  (7366)   17,441 ¦ 
147/F2      55. Moll Renate          64 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             9:08.00,9   3:33.36,3   (711)   16,094 ¦ 
110/M3     135. Seidl Lorenz         66 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             4:55.47,6   1:08.17,9  (7278)   22,312 ¦ 
147/M4     198. Nawrath Rudolf       60 D-Affing / Bergen    TSV-Gersthofen                   6:35.34,9   1:32.01,8  (1360)   22,296 ¦ 
147/M3     274. Dietl Klaus          65 D-Aholfing           Team Marmotte                    6:28.37,6   1:40.56,7  (3697)   22,695 ¦ 
57/M4       72. Waas Hermann         59 D-Aholfing           TSV Aholfing                     3:19.59,4   1:12.34,4  (8944)   17,250 ¦ 
147/M3     879. Mader Thomas         63 D-Aholming           TSV Natternberg                  8:12.52,6   3:25.11,7  (8145)   17,894 ¦ 
110/F1     142. Arzberger Claudia    73 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:56.32,0   3:34.56,8   (724)   13,850 ¦ 
147/M4     615. Baumgartner Hubert   61 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:48.42,6   2:45.09,5  (7334)   18,817 ¦ 
147/M1     212. Freeze Markus        77 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:43.34,5   2:42.46,1  (5043)   19,026 ¦ 
147/M5     365. Hecht Gottfried      48 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:17.52,2   2:46.34,1  (7360)   17,715 ¦ 
110/M4     473. Ismann Klaus         55 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:36.33,7   2:50.23,7  (7350)   16,643 ¦ 
147/M1     180. Mangold Robert       75 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:15.17,2   2:14.28,8  (7346)   20,262 ¦ 
110/F2      46. Stöffel Annemarie    44 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:06.03,9   2:51.17,4   (737)   15,490 ¦ 
147/M6      43. Stöffel Hubert       45 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:26.03,1   2:14.45,5  (7342)   19,773 ¦ 
57/M1       72. Erhard Thomas        78 D-Aindling           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:46.18,0   2:12.31,7  (7300)   12,050 ¦ 
110/M5     210. Vogt Hans            47 D-Aiterhjofen        Lech Angels                      6:17.49,8   2:02.05,8  (1693)   17,468 ¦ 
147/M1     156. Igel Michael         80 D-Aitrach                                             6:50.55,9   1:50.07,5  (8501)   21,463 ¦ 
147/F1      24. Zwicke Patricia      78 D-Aitrang            Body Fit Obergünzburg            7:02.31,2   1:16.13,6   (901)   20,874 ¦ 
147/M3     699. Kälberer Siegmar     64 D-Albershausen                                        7:38.15,1   2:50.34,2  (8512)   19,247 ¦ 
110/F1     103. Zocco Giovanna       78 D-Alfdorf            Roadrunners Spraitbach           6:57.01,6   2:35.26,4   (589)   15,826 ¦ 
147/M3     752. Albertz Frank        62 D-Allershausen                                        7:46.32,1   2:58.51,2  (9297)   18,905 ¦ 
147/M6      35. Brehmer Hans-Peter   39 D-Alpirsbach                                          7:09.22,7   1:58.05,1  (6205)   20,541 ¦ 
147/M3     502. Pohl Michael         65 D-Alpirsbach                                          7:05.05,8   2:17.24,9  (8689)   20,748 ¦ 
147/M3     815. Böttcher Michael     63 D-Alsheim                                             7:59.07,3   3:11.26,4  (8292)   18,408 ¦ 
110/M2     134. Bäder Jens           68 D-Altbach                                             4:58.46,7   1:19.18,0  (3629)   22,089 ¦ 
110/M2     391. Deifel Ralf          72 D-Altdorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:45.36,2   3:06.07,5  (7304)   16,272 ¦ 
110/M3     519. Kollmannsberger Seba 62 D-Altdorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:45.35,2   2:58.05,5  (7303)   16,272 ¦ 
147/M5     202. Hager Hartmuth       49 D-Altleiningen                                        7:26.22,6   1:55.04,5  (3084)   19,759 ¦ 
147/M6     123. Rottmar Wolfgang     44 D-Altusried          RSC Kempten Allgau               8:29.05,1   3:17.47,5  (6802)   17,325 ¦ 
110/M3     516. Oechsle Michael      67 D-Alzenau                                             6:44.35,4   2:57.05,7  (9082)   16,312 ¦ 
147/M3     500. Kraus Johannes       62 D-Amberg             RSG Vilstal                      7:04.12,8   2:16.31,9  (4149)   20,791 ¦ 
110/M5     160. Wessely Wolfgang     52 D-Amberg             SGS Amberg TriTraTrallala        6:04.18,0   1:48.34,0  (6897)   18,116 ¦ 
147/M3     183. Maier Andreas        64 D-Ammerbuch                                           6:09.37,7   1:21.56,8  (4854)   23,861 ¦ 
110/M2     196. Heichele Markus      73 D-Ampfing                                             5:27.29,2   1:48.00,5  (3459)   20,153 ¦ 
147/F1      64. Renner Sabine        72 D-Amstetten                                           8:36.55,7   2:50.38,1  (1088)   17,062 ¦ 
57/M4      150. Höhl Volker          60 D-Amtsberg                                            3:54.02,6   1:46.37,6  (8494)   14,740 ¦ 
57/F2       58. Schnetz Angelika     57 D-Amtzell            SV Antzell                       4:16.22,0   1:33.13,4   (971)   13,457 ¦ 
147/M4     456. Schnetz Hans         57 D-Amtzell            SV Antzel                        7:21.21,0   2:17.47,9  (4206)   19,984 ¦ 
110/M3     523. Jungkunz Thomas      63 D-Ansbach            FLZ Betriebssport                6:47.57,3   3:00.27,6  (8969)   16,178 ¦ 
147/M2     260. Neuhöfer Thomas      70 D-Ansbach                                             6:45.54,1   2:05.48,1  (8649)   21,729 ¦ 
147/M3    1007. Warm Markus          66 D-Ansbach            SpVgg Ansbach TTA                9:05.40,1   4:17.59,2  (8945)   16,163 ¦ 
147/M3     609. Warm Thomas          64 D-Ansbach            Bosch RSG Ansbach                7:23.56,8   2:36.15,9  (7082)   19,867 ¦ 
147/M3     781. Zeitlmeir Paul       65 D-Anwalting          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:51.28,8   3:03.47,9  (7320)   18,707 ¦ 
110/M2     179. Lazic Stojko         69 D-Anzing             GS di Monaco                     5:19.42,3   1:40.13,6  (7513)   20,644 ¦ 
110/M5     300. Geistbeck Alfred     48 D-Aresing            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:51.32,0   2:35.48,0  (7345)   16,037 ¦ 
147/M3     854. Demmel Michael       63 D-Arnsberg           ART Arnsberg e.v.                8:06.15,8   3:18.34,9  (6338)   18,138 ¦ 
57/F1      109. Kurte Annabell       66 D-Arnsberg           ART Arnsberg                     4:43.39,1   2:10.30,1   (541)   12,162 ¦ 
147/M3     661. Lackner Bernd        67 D-Arnsberg           ART Arnsberg e.V.                7:32.44,4   2:45.03,5  (6543)   19,481 ¦ 
147/M5     326. Middel Ludger        51 D-Arnsberg           ART Arnsberg e.V.                8:06.15,6   2:34.57,5  (7053)   18,138 ¦ 
147/F2      45. Rose Andrea          60 D-Arnsberg           Arnsberger Radsport-Team         8:33.03,6   2:58.39,0  (1070)   17,190 ¦ 
110/F1      59. Härer Kerstin Susann 69 D-Aschau                                              6:01.39,9   1:40.04,7   (529)   18,248 ¦ 
110/F1      58. Helfmeyer Silke      66 D-Aschau                                              6:01.39,5   1:40.04,3  (1004)   18,249 ¦ 
110/M2     450. Goß Benedikt         71 D-Ascheberg                                           7:44.08,2   4:04.39,5  (8456)   14,219 ¦ 
57/F1      141. Nickel Andrea        69 D-Ascheberg                                           5:11.53,0   2:38.44,0   (955)   11,061 ¦ 
57/M4      232. Nickel Uwe           60 D-Ascheberg                                           4:53.39,2   2:46.14,2  (8652)   11,748 ¦ 
147/M2     383. Beaufayt Alain       69 D-Aschheim           RV. Sturmvogel                   7:17.31,5   2:37.25,5  (9210)   20,158 ¦ 
110/F1      38. Beaufayt Bettina     71 D-Aschheim           RV Sturmvogel                    5:43.08,9   1:21.33,7  (1061)   19,233 ¦ 
110/M6      37. Fischer Hilmar       40 D-Aue                Bockauer SV                      5:28.52,1   1:26.38,6  (5434)   20,068 ¦ 
147/M4     320. Tessarsch Bernhard   58 D-Auenwald           TSV Oberbrüden                   7:00.03,1   1:56.30,0  (8811)   20,997 ¦ 
147/M5     263. Achinger Gerhard     52 D-Augsburg                                            7:44.32,8   2:13.14,7  (6102)   18,986 ¦ 
147/M3     735. Balthasar Dirk       67 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:44.56,7   2:57.15,8  (7269)   18,969 ¦ 
147/M5       9. Baumgart Hans-Dieter 53 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:56.26,5     25.08,4  (7242)   24,744 ¦ 
110/M2     426. Bittner Peter        69 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:03.48,5   3:24.19,8  (7246)   15,573 ¦ 
147/M2     319. Breimeir Thomas      70 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:00.02,7   2:19.56,7  (7296)   20,997 ¦ 
147/F1      58. Daschner Anja        72 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:16.57,0   2:30.39,4   (730)   17,748 ¦ 
147/M4     847. Finkl Alois          55 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:45.54,4   3:42.21,3  (7200)   16,771 ¦ 
147/M3      58. Friedel Helmut       62 D-Augsburg           Vcl Lechhausen                   5:44.34,7     56.53,8  (2357)   25,596 ¦ 
147/M4      35. Friedel Hubert       60 D-Augsburg                                            5:51.19,3     47.46,2  (9166)   25,105 ¦ 
110/M4     490. Fritz Anton          61 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:41.00,6   2:54.50,6  (7175)   16,458 ¦ 
57/F1       69. Frohring Nicole      80 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:08.34,3   1:35.25,3   (725)   13,879 ¦ 
110/M3     570. Geirhos Markus       65 D-Augsburg                                            7:05.41,2   3:18.11,5  (9067)   15,504 ¦ 
110/M3     350. Griebel Thomas       62 D-Augsburg                                            5:54.50,6   2:07.20,9  (2641)   18,599 ¦ 
147/M4     481. Grimm Stefan         57 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:26.26,2   2:22.53,1  (7163)   19,756 ¦ 
147/F2      56. Hartinger Christine  59 D-Augsburg                                            9:08.51,8   3:34.27,2  (1002)   16,069 ¦ 
110/M5     297. Hellmann Andreas     52 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:50.57,6   2:35.13,6  (7370)   16,059 ¦ 
110/M1     143. Hlavacek Christoph   74 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:49.20,0   3:09.58,8  (7165)   16,123 ¦ 
110/F1      86. Kasparek Martina     75 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:32.39,4   2:11.04,2   (697)   16,808 ¦ 
110/M3     422. Kerber Michael       67 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:15.44,1   2:28.14,4  (7262)   17,565 ¦ 
147/M3     824. Kirchmaier Martin    64 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:00.26,6   3:12.45,7  (7261)   18,358 ¦ 
147/M2     526. Klier Rainer         68 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:54.50,8   3:14.44,8  (7332)   18,574 ¦ 
57/M5      223. Kluge Günter         53 D-Augsburg                                            4:28.24,5   2:09.41,1  (6520)   12,853 ¦ 
110/F1     124. Laub Sandra          72 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:22.43,8   3:01.08,6   (716)   14,907 ¦ 
110/M4     624. Lodemann Uwe         58 D-Augsburg                                            7:51.05,0   4:04.55,0  (6569)   14,010 ¦ 
110/F1     132. Martin Daniela       76 D-Augsburg                                            7:35.42,0   3:14.06,8  (1069)   14,483 ¦ 
147/M2     523. Martin Yann          71 D-Augsburg                                            7:54.23,0   3:14.17,0  (2684)   18,592 ¦ 
147/F2      17. Maugg Claudia        64 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:09.33,6   1:35.09,0   (324)   20,532 ¦ 
110/M5     333. Möhler Rainer        53 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:03.44,8   2:48.00,8  (7340)   15,575 ¦ 
147/M4     472. Nawrath Wolfgang     57 D-Augsburg           TSV-Gersthofen                   7:24.13,0   2:20.39,9  (4093)   19,855 ¦ 
110/M4     599. Noll Peter           59 D-Augsburg                                            7:23.36,1   3:37.26,1  (9029)   14,878 ¦ 
147/M1     147. Pfänder Christian    81 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:46.19,6   1:45.31,2  (5024)   21,706 ¦ 
57/M2       67. Rhee Klaus           70 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             3:22.43,7   1:21.31,8  (7293)   17,017 ¦ 
147/M4     565. Riedel Werner        61 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:39.42,2   2:36.09,1  (7176)   19,186 ¦ 
147/M3     491. Rößler Dieter        62 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:02.34,2   2:14.53,3  (7292)   20,872 ¦ 
110/M1       9. Rothe Florian        75 D-Augsburg           Team Strassacker                 4:03.26,2     24.05,0    (94)   27,111 ¦ 
110/M3     584. Santos Joachim       67 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:13.45,9   3:26.16,2  (7205)   15,215 ¦ 
110/M4      93. Schimpp Gerhard      61 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:55.05,6   1:08.55,6  (1629)   22,365 ¦ 
110/M4     326. Schnell Peter        55 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:02.45,3   2:16.35,3  (7179)   18,194 ¦ 
57/M4        3. Schorer Manfred      59 D-Augsburg                                            2:13.45,6      6.20,6  (2289)   25,792 ¦ 
110/M2     439. Schubert Jürgen      72 D-Augsburg           Betonwadeln                      7:21.08,3   3:41.39,6  (7642)   14,961 ¦ 
147/M3     828. Sedlmair Matthias    63 D-Augsburg                                            8:01.33,2   3:13.52,3  (9283)   18,315 ¦ 
147/M2     254. Speinle Daniel       73 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:45.13,6   2:05.07,6  (7172)   21,765 ¦ 
57/M2       68. Steidle Andreas      72 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             3:22.44,4   1:21.32,5  (7291)   17,016 ¦ 
110/M4     493. Stempfle Armin       61 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:41.28,0   2:55.18,0  (7233)   16,439 ¦ 
147/M2     304. Stoelzle Juergen     71 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:56.37,9   2:16.31,9  (7260)   21,169 ¦ 
147/M4     818. Tarnowski Otto       58 D-Augsburg           Lech Angels                      8:35.46,7   3:32.13,6  (1825)   17,100 ¦ 
147/M3     117. Tremel Josef         67 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:57.01,5   1:09.20,6  (1631)   24,704 ¦ 
110/M1     157. von Kutzschenbach Ti 75 D-Augsburg           Skischule Müller                 7:12.48,0   3:33.26,8  (7705)   15,249 ¦ 
110/M2     405. Wenninger Markus     73 D-Augsburg                                            6:50.40,9   3:11.12,2  (6967)   16,070 ¦ 
110/M5     183. Wiedemann Robert     52 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:12.19,9   1:56.35,9  (7362)   17,726 ¦ 
147/M3     892. Wiench Enrique       66 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:16.56,9   3:29.16,0  (5031)   17,748 ¦ 
110/M5     295. Wiench Viktor        51 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:50.28,5   2:34.44,5  (7344)   16,078 ¦ 
57/M4      131. Wündisch Helmut      55 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             3:44.39,3   1:37.14,3  (7361)   15,356 ¦ 
147/M3     677. Zauner Franz         66 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:35.13,6   2:47.32,7  (7161)   19,374 ¦ 
110/M4     524. Leyh Roland          57 D-Aurach             FLZ Betriebssport                6:48.52,7   3:02.42,7  (9022)   16,141 ¦ 
57/F2      121. Lindner Inge         52 D-Aurachtal                                           5:26.18,9   2:43.10,3   (603)   10,572 ¦ 
57/M4      197. Geirhos Peter        57 D-Aystetten                                           4:25.09,8   2:17.44,8  (9068)   13,010 ¦ 
147/M3     972. Mierlo van Marc      66 D-Aystetten          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:45.11,1   3:57.30,2  (7221)   16,794 ¦ 
57/M4      173. Reutemann Hubert     59 D-Aystetten                                           4:08.11,8   2:00.46,8  (9390)   13,900 ¦ 
147/M4     737. Fink Thomas          55 D-Backnang                                            8:14.36,0   3:11.02,9  (9354)   17,832 ¦ 
147/M4     846. Stricker Michael     56 D-Backnang                                            8:45.31,9   3:41.58,8  (9382)   16,783 ¦ 
57/M5      131. Bartl Hans-Werner    54 D-Bad Aibling        TSV Münchehof                    3:56.18,5   1:37.35,1  (2738)   14,599 ¦ 
147/M2     229. Raithel Ingo         71 D-Bad Aibling        TSV 1860 Rosenheim               6:38.45,5   1:58.39,5  (4153)   22,118 ¦ 
147/M1      98. Vogt Matthias        74 D-Bad Aibling        Lech Angels                      6:23.16,8   1:22.28,4  (1699)   23,011 ¦ 
147/M2     113. Noebauer Gerhard     72 D-Bad Birnbach       Lech Angels                      6:08.07,1   1:28.01,1  (1714)   23,959 ¦ 
147/M3     348. Wagner Kuno          63 D-Bad Boll                                            6:42.35,6   1:54.54,7  (6960)   21,907 ¦ 
57/M1       38. Webs Markus          79 D-Bad Dürrheim                                        3:37.49,4   1:04.03,1  (9203)   15,838 ¦ 
147/M2      31. Emmrich Bernd        71 D-Bad Endorf         RV Prien                         5:40.54,2   1:00.48,2  (2225)   25,872 ¦ 
110/F1       9. Schmid Gabi          72 D-Bad Endorf         RV Prien                         4:54.42,8     33.07,6   (350)   22,394 ¦ 
147/M2     138. Schwencker Martin    69 D-Bad Feilnbach                                       6:13.43,6   1:33.37,6  (1290)   23,600 ¦ 
57/M6        2. Lex Rudolf           41 D-Bad Heilbrunn      TSV Benediktbeuern               2:47.05,7     11.48,2  (2251)   20,646 ¦ 
147/F2      38. Riese Christine      62 D-Bad Homburg        RSC Bad Homburg                  7:57.45,4   2:23.20,8  (1022)   18,461 ¦ 
147/M4     390. Riese Thomas         59 D-Bad Homburg        RSC Bad Homburg                  7:10.57,8   2:07.24,7  (9037)   20,465 ¦ 
147/M4     838. Moosrainer Georg     61 D-Bad Kohlgrub       Lech Angels                      8:43.08,1   3:39.35,0  (1847)   16,859 ¦ 
147/M2     474. Enders Gebhard       72 D-Bad Kreuznach                                       7:36.52,9   2:56.46,9  (3703)   19,304 ¦ 
147/M2     481. Engelke Norbert      69 D-Bad Lauterberg     Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.50,7   2:58.44,7  (7184)   19,222 ¦ 
147/M2     276. Lindenbaum Stefan    69 D-Bad Lauterberg     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:48.50,2   2:08.44,2  (5025)   21,573 ¦ 
147/M2      65. Schnibbe Mark        68 D-Bad Lauterberg     Radteam Aichach 2000             5:56.37,0   1:16.31,0  (1633)   24,732 ¦ 
147/M5     258. Braun Egbert         54 D-Bad Mergentheim                                     7:42.00,3   2:10.42,2  (6998)   19,090 ¦ 
147/M1     221. Braun Michael        81 D-Bad Mergentheim                                     7:46.00,1   2:45.11,7  (6999)   18,926 ¦ 
57/F2       84. Meyer Marion         56 D-Bad Nauheim        Tria Wetterau                    4:40.48,0   1:57.39,4   (548)   12,286 ¦ 
147/M4     471. Weth Dieter          60 D-Bad Neustadt       AV Unterweißenbrunn              7:24.01,5   2:20.28,4  (8169)   19,863 ¦ 
147/M5     358. Gass Walter          47 D-Bad Neustadt a.d.S TSV-Brendlorenzen e.V.           8:15.27,7   2:44.09,6  (9306)   17,801 ¦ 
57/M3      220. Kirchner Rene        65 D-Bad Neustadt a.d.S TSV-Brendlorenzen e.V.           4:28.22,9   2:31.44,5  (9313)   12,854 ¦ 
147/M5     383. Schlembach Franz     49 D-Bad Neustadt a.d.S TSV-Brendlorenzen e.V.           8:23.26,0   2:52.07,9  (9327)   17,519 ¦ 
147/M5     359. Schön Nikolaus       49 D-Bad Neustadt a.d.S TSV-Brendlorenzen e.V.           8:15.28,8   2:44.10,7  (9328)   17,800 ¦ 
110/M3     487. Küttner Christian    64 D-Bad Pyrmont        RST Bad Pymont                   6:33.49,4   2:46.19,7  (6534)   16,758 ¦ 
110/M5     330. Kurschat Herbert     51 D-Bad Reichenhall                                     7:03.21,3   2:47.37,3  (6538)   15,589 ¦ 
147/M3     514. Borghini Lorenzo     64 D-Bad Soden am Taunu                                  7:07.12,6   2:19.31,7  (9301)   20,645 ¦ 
57/F1      ---  Teuscher Tanja       71 D-Bad Toelz          GS di Monaco                         -----     partita   (845)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     632. Fischer Jürgen       66 D-Bad Tölz           TSV Unterhaching                 7:26.52,1   2:39.11,2  (9216)   19,737 ¦ 
57/M2       66. Obermeyer Thomas     72 D-Bad Tölz                                            3:21.55,3   1:20.43,4  (7056)   17,085 ¦ 
57/F1       28. Reber Heike          73 D-Bad Tölz                                            3:21.55,6     48.46,6   (607)   17,085 ¦ 
110/M3     195. Stamer Knut          65 D-Bad Tölz           Wsv bad tölz                     5:08.43,5   1:21.13,8  (9046)   21,378 ¦ 
147/M3     683. Tauber Armin         62 D-Bad Tölz                                            7:36.13,1   2:48.32,2  (9151)   19,332 ¦ 
147/M2     165. Weis Felix           71 D-Bad Tölz           Gaudiburschen                    6:19.44,8   1:39.38,8  (3007)   23,226 ¦ 
110/F2      41. Zellner Christine    64 D-Bad Tölz                                            6:51.48,6   2:37.02,1  (1044)   16,026 ¦ 
110/M4     566. Schurna Dieter       58 D-Bad Urach          Tus Metzingen                    7:06.22,5   3:20.12,5  (6842)   15,479 ¦ 
57/M2      134. Tasche Rico          72 D-Bad Urach                                           4:25.00,1   2:23.48,2  (6898)   13,018 ¦ 
147/M4     541. Keuthen Matthias     59 D-Bad Vilbel                                          7:36.15,3   2:32.42,2  (8886)   19,331 ¦ 
57/M5      208. Meyer Thomas         47 D-Bad Vilbel                                          4:22.48,5   2:04.05,1  (6650)   13,127 ¦ 
147/M4     641. Hofmeister Wolfgang  56 D-Bad Waldsee        LRG Möhre                        7:55.10,2   2:51.37,1  (4797)   18,561 ¦ 
57/M5      244. Klopsch Thomas       51 D-Baden-Baden        Black Forest                     4:40.59,6   2:22.16,2  (9488)   12,277 ¦ 
110/M5     231. Berle Walter         53 D-Baienfurt                                           6:25.30,5   2:09.46,5  (8259)   17,120 ¦ 
147/M2     492. Hilgert Knut         68 D-Baienfurt                                           7:43.22,2   3:03.16,2  (8488)   19,034 ¦ 
147/M4     403. Stoib Manfred        61 D-Baiern Netterndorf WSV Glonn                        7:13.24,1   2:09.51,0  (6885)   20,350 ¦ 
57/F2      111. Zweckstetter-Stoib M 64 D-Baiern Netterndorf SV 70 Baiern                     5:13.08,7   2:30.00,1   (587)   11,017 ¦ 
110/M4     242. Knebel Robert        61 D-Balderschwang                                       5:39.23,3   1:53.13,3  (8524)   19,446 ¦ 
147/M4     478. Meyer Bernd          59 D-Balderschwang                                       7:25.17,6   2:21.44,5  (8614)   19,807 ¦ 
110/M4     554. Kindermann Peter     61 D-Baldham                                             7:01.10,3   3:15.00,3  (9176)   15,670 ¦ 
110/M6     154. Unglauben Wolf-Diete 40 D-Ballrechten-Dottin                                  7:03.47,2   3:01.33,7  (8943)   15,573 ¦ 
110/M2     360. Gottschalk Uwe       73 D-Baltmannsweiler                                     6:29.05,9   2:49.37,2  (9307)   16,962 ¦ 
147/M4     826. Bencker Jörg         57 D-Bamberg                                             8:39.19,9   3:35.46,8  (4020)   16,983 ¦ 
147/M4     362. Delauney Denis       61 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      7:06.16,6   2:02.43,5  (1756)   20,690 ¦ 
147/M2     251. Hübner Matthias      73 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      6:45.05,3   2:04.59,3  (1751)   21,773 ¦ 
147/M2     252. Lehner Daniel        73 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      6:45.08,5   2:05.02,5  (1725)   21,770 ¦ 
57/F1      143. Mehrens Silke        69 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      5:17.55,5   2:44.46,5   (763)   10,851 ¦ 
147/M3     989. Schmitt Andreas      65 D-Bamberg                                             8:54.25,5   4:06.44,6  (3867)   16,503 ¦ 
147/M4     533. Vogel Jürgen         59 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      7:34.09,8   2:30.36,7  (1830)   19,420 ¦ 
147/M4     162. Richter Peter        55 D-Bärenbrück         RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:27.53,2   1:24.20,1  (7146)   22,738 ¦ 
147/M5     462. Abele Rudi           47 D-Bärenhof           Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        9:13.18,8   3:42.00,7  (4581)   15,940 ¦ 
147/M3     639. Ganserer Peter       63 D-Bayerisch Gmain                                     7:28.45,5   2:41.04,6  (8960)   19,654 ¦ 
110/M3     426. Böhner Harald        62 D-Bayreuth           Alpenverein                      6:17.19,6   2:29.49,9  (9300)   17,491 ¦ 
147/M3      11. Kretschmer Olaf      67 D-Beierfeld          RSV Schwarzenberg                5:17.58,8     30.17,9  (1349)   27,737 ¦ 
147/M5     450. Bräuer Werner        54 D-Bellenberg         Lech Angels                      8:53.51,2   3:22.33,1  (1852)   16,521 ¦ 
147/M4     528. Held Joachim         55 D-Bellheim                                            7:33.46,0   2:30.12,9  (8483)   19,437 ¦ 
110/M1     ---  Oesterle Jonas       85 D-Beltersrot         TCC Gnadental                   squalifica       -----  (7431)      --- ¦ 
147/M6      22. Walter Hans Jörg     46 D-Benediktbeuern     RSC Isartal                      6:55.37,7   1:44.20,1  (2474)   21,220 ¦ 
147/M5     107. Dengg Anton          53 D-Benediktbeuren     Benediktbeuern                   6:54.57,0   1:23.38,9  (2223)   21,255 ¦ 
147/M4     675. Peglow Frank         61 D-Benningen          RSV Besigheim                    8:02.24,5   2:58.51,4  (7495)   18,283 ¦ 
147/M1     241. Peglow Nico          89 D-Benningen          RSV Besigheim                    8:05.32,8   3:04.44,4  (7483)   18,165 ¦ 
110/M5     344. Kuzbida Helmut       50 D-Bensheim           SC Barolo                        7:07.32,6   2:51.48,6  (6540)   15,437 ¦ 
57/M3      154. Lüdecke Axel         64 D-Bensheim                                            3:47.03,1   1:50.24,7  (3939)   15,194 ¦ 
110/F2      49. Schilling Ursula     61 D-Bensheim           SC Barolo                        7:07.36,3   2:52.49,8   (611)   15,434 ¦ 
147/M3     835. Emmanuel Klaus       67 D-Berchtesgaden                                       8:02.50,5   3:15.09,6  (3702)   18,266 ¦ 
57/M5      139. Lill Johannes        49 D-Berg               BRK Lauftreff Neumarkt           3:59.36,4   1:40.53,0  (6566)   14,398 ¦ 
110/M4     149. Ujcic Bernhard       58 D-Berg                                                5:13.45,2   1:27.35,2  (4132)   21,035 ¦ 
57/F1       62. Reindl Edith         66 D-Berg Höhenrain                                      4:03.43,5   1:30.34,5   (964)   14,155 ¦ 
110/M3     569. Haninger Roland      67 D-Berg im Gau        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:05.29,0   3:17.59,3  (7276)   15,511 ¦ 
147/M4     770. Rech Lothar          60 D-Berg im Gau        RV Schrobenhausen                8:22.25,1   3:18.52,0  (7213)   17,555 ¦ 
57/F1      133. Lehmeier Karin       77 D-Berg/OPF                                            5:04.33,1   2:31.24,1  (1018)   11,328 ¦ 
57/M5      218. Frick Franz          50 D-Bergatreute        Radsport Bergatreute             4:27.03,3   2:08.19,9  (8419)   12,918 ¦ 
147/M4     566. Bischler Jürgen      56 D-Berghaupten        Ski-Club Berghaupten             7:39.46,8   2:36.13,7  (6168)   19,183 ¦ 
147/M3     943. Hertle Frank         66 D-Berghaupten        SC-Berghaupten                   8:32.34,0   3:44.53,1  (6485)   17,207 ¦ 
110/M2     452. Grumann Michael      70 D-Berghausen                                          8:03.11,8   4:23.43,1  (9137)   13,659 ¦ 
57/M1       63. Debiasi Sascha       74 D-Bergisch Gladbach                                   4:17.18,5   1:43.32,2  (3642)   13,408 ¦ 
147/M6      57. Mackowiak Peter      46 D-Bergisch Gladbach  RC Titan Leverkusen              7:39.10,5   2:27.52,9  (3187)   19,208 ¦ 
57/M4      170. Gerbl Anton          58 D-Berglern           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:06.20,0   1:58.55,0  (7308)   14,005 ¦ 
147/M2     545. Müller Marcus        69 D-Bergneustadt       TV Kleinwiedenest                8:02.24,7   3:22.18,7  (3271)   18,283 ¦ 
110/M3     129. Broda Christian      65 D-Berlin                                              4:54.23,9   1:06.54,2  (6213)   22,418 ¦ 
147/M3      71. Hartmann Christoph   67 D-Berlin             G.S. Pedale Pontolliese          5:47.12,9     59.32,0  (2371)   25,402 ¦ 
110/M4     254. Kolb Uwe             61 D-Berlin                                              5:42.57,1   1:56.47,1  (9077)   19,244 ¦ 
57/M6       97. Lahnt Joachim        43 D-Berlin             LBB-Berlin                       4:08.19,2   1:33.01,7  (8547)   13,893 ¦ 
110/M4     471. Lange Frank          56 D-Berlin             Sprinter Waltrop                 6:36.07,9   2:49.57,9  (6547)   16,661 ¦ 
147/M2     652. Lemke Sebastian      72 D-Berlin                                              9:21.38,4   4:41.32,4  (2466)   15,704 ¦ 
147/M4     608. Merfort Stephan      61 D-Berlin                                              7:47.49,0   2:44.15,9  (7052)   18,853 ¦ 
147/M3    1015. Merkel Timo          67 D-Berlin                                              9:21.38,7   4:33.57,8  (2467)   15,703 ¦ 
147/M4     352. Metzner Werner       56 D-Berlin             LTC Berlin                       7:05.17,8   2:01.44,7  (3239)   20,738 ¦ 
110/M5     239. Schneider Ben-Zion   51 D-Berlin                                              6:28.56,0   2:13.12,0  (4209)   16,969 ¦ 
110/M4     617. Schwenke Frank       57 D-Berlin             BSG Landesbank                   7:41.23,5   3:55.13,5  (3872)   14,304 ¦ 
110/M3     586. Spamer Marius        67 D-Berlin                                              7:14.31,0   3:27.01,3  (3879)   15,189 ¦ 
57/M3      219. Stenzel Michael      65 D-Berlin                                              4:28.03,8   2:31.25,4  (3513)   12,870 ¦ 
110/M2     408. Stöckl Lars          71 D-Berlin                                              6:51.38,6   3:12.09,9  (4125)   16,033 ¦ 
147/M4     501. Thomas Frank         57 D-Berlin             RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:29.30,1   2:25.57,0  (1614)   19,621 ¦ 
57/F1       48. Wagener Susanne      69 D-Berlin                                              3:43.43,5   1:10.34,5   (982)   15,420 ¦ 
57/M5       93. Wiggenhauser Herbert 54 D-Berlin                                              3:43.28,7   1:24.45,3  (9092)   15,437 ¦ 
147/M5      85. Wagner Paul          54 D-Bernkastel-Kues                                     6:44.05,8   1:12.47,7  (4137)   21,826 ¦ 
110/M3     573. Bergmann Johannes    63 D-Bernried           Lech Angels                      7:06.20,2   3:18.50,5  (1815)   15,480 ¦ 
110/M4     569. Linke Dietmar        59 D-Bernstadt                                           7:07.56,3   3:21.46,3  (7090)   15,422 ¦ 
110/M5     197. Rapp Günther         51 D-Bernstadt                                           6:14.28,5   1:58.44,5  (6769)   17,624 ¦ 
110/F1      74. Rapp Martina         82 D-Bernstadt                                           6:13.39,4   1:52.04,2   (563)   17,663 ¦ 
57/F2       82. Brauer-Groß Roselind 56 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    4:39.02,0   1:55.53,4   (839)   12,364 ¦ 
110/M3     602. Gerstetter Ulrich    64 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    7:23.26,3   3:35.56,6  (7488)   14,883 ¦ 
57/M5      246. Groß Hartmut         52 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    4:41.58,2   2:23.14,8  (7485)   12,235 ¦ 
110/M3     555. Gyoeri Juergen       65 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    7:00.06,1   3:12.36,4  (7498)   15,710 ¦ 
110/M4     621. Imle Frank           59 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    7:44.49,8   3:58.39,8  (7491)   14,198 ¦ 
147/M3     734. Lange Ludwig         64 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    7:44.54,2   2:57.13,3  (7496)   18,971 ¦ 
110/M3     336. Reinert Marcus       64 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    5:49.31,4   2:02.01,7  (7494)   18,882 ¦ 
57/M4      229. Reuschle Walter      59 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    4:48.54,0   2:41.29,0  (7486)   11,941 ¦ 
110/M5     335. Schlagenhaup Dieter  53 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    7:04.03,5   2:48.19,5  (7487)   15,563 ¦ 
147/M4     445. Christ Armin         57 D-Bessenbach                                          7:19.16,2   2:15.43,1  (6275)   20,078 ¦ 
147/M4     404. Gilmer Micheal       55 D-Bessenbach                                          7:13.39,4   2:10.06,3  (6429)   20,338 ¦ 
147/M5     166. Güse Detlef          51 D-Bessenbach                                          7:14.01,3   1:42.43,2  (6458)   20,321 ¦ 
57/M1       68. Hanrieder Thomas     74 D-Betzigau           Betonwadeln                      4:38.04,2   2:04.17,9  (7641)   12,406 ¦ 
57/M5      158. Trojan Dietmar       49 D-Betzigau           TSV Durach                       4:06.05,9   1:47.22,5  (6923)   14,018 ¦ 
110/M2      13. Falch Manfred        69 D-Biberbach          E-Racers TL Augsburg             4:07.11,1     27.42,4  (2227)   26,700 ¦ 
147/M2      97. Raimann Christian    68 D-Biberbach                                           6:04.34,3   1:24.28,3  (3838)   24,192 ¦ 
147/M3     999. Riß Günter           65 D-Biberbach          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:01.50,8   4:14.09,9  (7256)   16,277 ¦ 
110/M2     ---  Müller Gerd          69 D-Bibergeld          TCC Gnadental                   squalifica       -----  (7424)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     182. Hanika Thomas        67 D-Biebertal          Deltabike.de                     6:09.26,3   1:21.45,4  (4063)   23,874 ¦ 
147/M4      56. Kirch Herbert        59 D-Biebertal          TSV-Krofdorf-Gleiberg            5:58.59,6     55.26,5  (1193)   24,568 ¦ 
57/F2       44. Kirch Silvia         61 D-Biebertal          LT Biebertal                     4:04.12,6   1:21.04,0   (436)   14,127 ¦ 
147/M6      73. Schmidt Jürgen       42 D-Biebertal          Lt Biebertal                     7:50.14,4   2:38.56,8  (2416)   18,756 ¦ 
110/M4     434. Schütte Rainer       56 D-Bielefeld          RT Utzmemmingen                  6:28.32,4   2:42.22,4  (7070)   16,986 ¦ 
147/F1      40. Sonnabend Sandra     69 D-Bielefeld          RVD Brackwede                    7:41.34,9   1:55.17,3   (370)   19,108 ¦ 
110/M3     324. Moebius Jens         63 D-Bienstaedt                                          5:44.29,4   1:56.59,7  (7054)   19,158 ¦ 
110/M4     631. Bauer Artur          60 D-Birkachhof         BSG Festo Sparte Rad             4:14.20,2  Campolongo  (7786)      --- ¦ 
147/M5      66. Römer Herbert        54 D-Birkenheide                                         6:34.32,9   1:03.14,8  (8721)   22,354 ¦ 
57/M2       80. Bräutigam Bernd      72 D-Bischberg          DJK Gaustadt/ Triathlon          3:34.20,8   1:33.08,9  (9303)   16,095 ¦ 
147/M1     121. Flieger Thomas       78 D-Bischberg          DJK Gaustadt/ Triathlon          6:31.23,3   1:30.34,9  (9305)   22,535 ¦ 
147/M5      20. Prang Peter          52 D-Bischberg          DJK-Gaustadt/Triathlon           6:05.45,9     34.27,8  (6752)   24,113 ¦ 
147/M1      68. Prang Thorsten       76 D-Bischberg          DJK-Gaustadt/Triathlon           6:05.45,3   1:04.56,9  (4109)   24,114 ¦ 
147/M4     589. Schlichtig Karl      60 D-Bischberg          DJK Gaustadt                     7:44.39,1   2:41.06,0  (8984)   18,981 ¦ 
147/M4     694. Mautner Kurt         58 D-Bischofsheim       AV Unterweißenbrunn              8:05.35,0   3:02.01,9  (8175)   18,163 ¦ 
147/M3     941. Viernickel Horst     65 D-Bischofsheim       AV Unterweißenbrunn              8:32.21,8   3:44.40,9  (8162)   17,214 ¦ 
147/M4     326. Bitzer Peter         55 D-Bisingen                                            7:01.16,1   1:57.43,0  (2657)   20,936 ¦ 
147/M5     329. Bezler Karlheinz     54 D-Bissingen a.d. Tec Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:07.14,1   2:35.56,0  (6161)   18,102 ¦ 
147/M5     199. Braun Rolf           51 D-Bissingen a.d. Tec Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:25.12,6   1:53.54,5  (6203)   19,810 ¦ 
147/M1     248. Lösler Stefan        85 D-Bissingen a.d. tec Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:13.17,3   3:12.28,9  (6577)   17,880 ¦ 
57/M5      225. Lösler Walter        52 D-Bissingen a.d. Tec Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    4:28.45,1   2:10.01,7  (6578)   12,837 ¦ 
110/M3     621. Mainka Norbert       64 D-Bissingen a.d. Tec Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:37.37,2   3:50.07,5  (6594)   14,422 ¦ 
147/F1      44. Oelkrug Judith       70 D-Bissingen a.d. Tec Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:47.58,1   2:01.40,5   (558)   18,847 ¦ 
147/F2      60. Bazle Karin          58 D-Bissingen a.d.Teck Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    9:36.12,7   4:01.48,1   (507)   15,306 ¦ 
147/M4     882. Hoyler Ulrich        57 D-Bissingen a.d.Teck Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    9:17.32,2   4:13.59,1  (6494)   15,819 ¦ 
147/M5     201. Maier Karl           51 D-Bissingen a.d.Teck Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:26.21,6   1:55.03,5  (6592)   19,759 ¦ 
147/M3     851. Oelkrug Martin       67 D-Bissingen a.d.Teck Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:05.35,0   3:17.54,1  (6696)   18,163 ¦ 
57/F1      122. Reichert Elke        66 D-Bissingen a.d.Teck Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    4:53.15,7   2:20.06,7   (608)   11,764 ¦ 
147/M3     801. Reichert Günter      67 D-Bissingen a.d.Teck Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:57.07,0   3:09.26,1  (7058)   18,486 ¦ 
110/M4     334. Kiel Thomas          55 D-Bitburg                                             6:04.54,9   2:18.44,9  (9368)   18,086 ¦ 
110/M3     372. Feindura Frank       65 D-Blankenburg                                         5:59.52,0   2:12.22,3  (3705)   18,340 ¦ 
147/M3     247. Gessler Uwe          66 D-Blaustein          SC Vöhringen                     6:23.30,1   1:35.49,2  (4145)   22,998 ¦ 
147/M2     308. Seybold Stefan       68 D-Blaustein          PSV ULM                          6:57.28,8   2:17.22,8  (3330)   21,126 ¦ 
57/M1       21. Weiss Johannes       74 D-Blaustein                                           3:12.07,5     38.21,2  (9056)   17,957 ¦ 
110/M5     403. Badtke Detlef        48 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:44.00,7   3:28.16,7  (7270)   14,223 ¦ 
110/F1      49. Brettel Andrea       67 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:52.43,4   1:31.08,2   (698)   18,711 ¦ 
147/M4     538. Brettel Knut         59 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:35.01,0   2:31.27,9  (7166)   19,383 ¦ 
147/M1     203. Maier Felix          86 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:36.42,0   2:35.53,6  (7257)   19,312 ¦ 
110/M4     580. Offenberg Peter      60 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:12.05,6   3:25.55,6  (7365)   15,274 ¦ 
110/F2      71. Offenberg Petra      59 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:28.43,4   3:13.56,9   (702)   14,708 ¦ 
147/M5     463. Winterholler Jürgen  51 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             9:14.12,5   3:42.54,4  (7364)   15,914 ¦ 
147/M4     337. Grams Dirk           55 D-Bochum             RSC RUHR -SÜD WITTEN             7:03.37,7   2:00.04,6  (6443)   20,820 ¦ 
147/M2     550. Hekers Frank         69 D-Bochum             Werdener Turnerbund 1886         8:05.27,4   3:25.21,4  (4541)   18,168 ¦ 
147/M4     621. Kleimann Hans-Ulrich 57 D-Bochum                                              7:50.29,3   2:46.56,2  (1501)   18,746 ¦ 
147/M2     626. Rupeter Jörg         70 D-Bochum                                              8:37.59,8   3:57.53,8  (3447)   17,027 ¦ 
147/M5     316. Schubert Joachim     53 D-Bochum             RSV Bochum                       8:04.14,3   2:32.56,2  (8986)   18,214 ¦ 
147/M3     916. Buchmann Thilo       63 D-Bodnegg            DAV                              8:23.47,5   3:36.06,6  (8307)   17,507 ¦ 
147/F1      56. Buchmann Zarka       72 D-Bodnegg            DAV                              8:14.54,2   2:28.36,6   (924)   17,821 ¦ 
110/M5     173. Heise Dieter         52 D-Bodolz             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:09.47,5   1:54.03,5  (7129)   17,847 ¦ 
147/M5     425. Küchler Reinhard     51 D-Bohlingen          Maggi Radsportgruppe             8:38.49,8   3:07.31,7  (8541)   16,999 ¦ 
147/M3     275. Mühlbauer Peter      66 D-Boll               Team Marmotte                    6:28.48,3   1:41.07,4  (3795)   22,684 ¦ 
147/M2     562. Zimmermann Michael   69 D-Boll                                                8:11.32,5   3:31.26,5  (4141)   17,943 ¦ 
147/M4      66. Neuhauser Franz      60 D-Bolsterlang        SC Bolsterlang                   6:02.19,8     58.46,7  (8648)   24,342 ¦ 
110/M5     397. Beck Hans            48 D-Bondorf            Sportverein Bondorf              7:38.16,4   3:22.32,4  (9160)   14,401 ¦ 
57/F1      118. Biesenthal Cornelia  66 D-Bondorf                                             4:50.47,7   2:17.38,7   (917)   11,864 ¦ 
57/F1      117. Bordt Corinna        67 D-Bondorf                                             4:50.47,6   2:17.38,6   (592)   11,864 ¦ 
110/M3     501. Bordt Martin         65 D-Bondorf                                             6:37.10,0   2:49.40,3  (6996)   16,617 ¦ 
57/F2      119. Mast Wilma           59 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       5:21.49,6   2:38.41,0   (659)   10,720 ¦ 
57/F2      115. Raissle Annette      57 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       5:19.25,7   2:36.17,1   (562)   10,800 ¦ 
110/F2      77. Steinmann Beate      56 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:38.17,2   3:23.30,7   (977)   14,401 ¦ 
110/F2      79. Weick Ilse           53 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:43.05,4   3:28.18,9  (1067)   14,252 ¦ 
110/M5     392. Weiss Ewald          53 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:35.49,7   3:20.05,7  (4984)   14,479 ¦ 
110/F2      75. Weiss Norma          58 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       7:35.48,1   3:21.01,6   (669)   14,479 ¦ 
147/M3      73. Blasczyk Michael     64 D-Bonn               Vfl Rheinbach                    5:47.20,9     59.40,0  (1315)   25,392 ¦ 
110/M1      49. Frydel Janusz        74 D-Bonn               RV Siegburg                      4:58.03,5   1:18.42,3  (3170)   22,143 ¦ 
57/M3      133. Jusen Frank          66 D-Bonn                                                3:36.33,5   1:39.55,1  (8510)   15,931 ¦ 
57/M2      151. Jusen Stephan        69 D-Bonn                                                4:56.31,2   2:55.19,3  (8511)   11,634 ¦ 
147/M2     627. Kilian Sven          68 D-Bonn               Elmis Zugmaschine                8:38.01,1   3:57.55,1  (9273)   17,026 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Konen Heiner         47 D-Bonn               DJK Buchholz                         -----     partito  (8528)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     540. Kroh Elmar           66 D-Bonn               Mk-Team                          6:53.38,7   3:06.09,0  (9276)   15,955 ¦ 
147/M2     220. Moedinger Frank      72 D-Bonn               RSC Sturmvogel Bonn              6:36.01,6   1:55.55,6  (2874)   22,271 ¦ 
147/M5     120. Trauth Peter         52 D-Bonn               DJK Buchholz                     6:59.14,9   1:27.56,8  (8830)   21,037 ¦ 
57/M5      255. Zirpel Reinhard      54 D-Bonn                                                4:51.27,2   2:32.43,8  (6990)   11,837 ¦ 
110/M2     326. Schubert Dettmar     69 D-Bonn Bevel                                          6:18.42,0   2:39.13,3  (8764)   17,428 ¦ 
110/M5     303. Brandt Heinz         50 D-Bordesholm                                          6:53.19,1   2:37.35,1  (8297)   15,968 ¦ 
147/M2     504. Hackl Dietmar        69 D-Bornheim           PSV Brühl                        7:47.25,7   3:07.19,7  (8475)   18,869 ¦ 
57/F1       87. Deuring Tanja        74 D-Börwang            Body Fit Obergünzburg            4:27.22,3   1:54.13,3   (905)   12,903 ¦ 
147/M2     114. Weixler Fridl        70 D-Börwang Haldenwang TV Haldenwang                    6:08.08,0   1:28.02,0  (2310)   23,958 ¦ 
57/M6       69. Flad Josef           43 D-Böttingen          S.Z. Böttingen                   3:48.43,8   1:13.26,3  (8409)   15,083 ¦ 
147/M3     837. Flad Jürgen          65 D-Böttingen          SZ Böttingen                     8:03.33,0   3:15.52,1  (8410)   18,240 ¦ 
110/F1     112. Flad Margot          65 D-Böttingen          AV Tuttlingen                    7:05.05,8   2:43.30,6   (929)   15,525 ¦ 
110/M3     198. Dufner Gervas        64 D-Bötzingen          RSC Böringen                     5:10.08,0   1:22.38,3  (8385)   21,281 ¦ 
110/F2       7. Geng Karin           61 D-Bötzingen          Tri-Team Heitersheim             5:16.59,3   1:02.12,8   (933)   20,820 ¦ 
110/M2     138. Geilert Andreas      69 D-Brahmenau          Radsport krueger                 5:00.03,2   1:20.34,5  (4056)   21,996 ¦ 
110/M2     292. Find Oliver          68 D-Braunfels                                           6:04.29,4   2:25.00,7  (3501)   18,107 ¦ 
147/M5     172. Vorgel Eberhard      52 D-Bremen                                              7:16.24,0   1:45.05,9  (3962)   20,210 ¦ 
110/M1      64. Löw Torsten          77 D-Breuberg           R.V. Rai-Braitenbach             5:13.34,2   1:34.13,0  (1474)   21,047 ¦ 
147/M4      47. Koerfer Wilhelm      58 D-Breuna             RSV 98 Warburg                   5:55.22,6     51.49,5  (3136)   24,818 ¦ 
147/M4     834. Zeidler Günter       58 D-Briesen            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             8:41.27,8   3:37.54,7  (1608)   16,913 ¦ 
110/M3     403. Mayrginther Thomas   64 D-Bruckmühl                                           6:10.23,3   2:22.53,6  (8603)   17,819 ¦ 
147/M2     410. Marx Eric            69 D-Brühl                                               7:21.22,8   2:41.16,8  (4863)   19,982 ¦ 
57/F1      137. Marx Stephanie       69 D-Brühl              PSV Brühl                        5:08.42,9   2:35.33,9   (658)   11,175 ¦ 
57/F1       72. Vulic Carmen         75 D-Brunnthal          RC Weiß Blau München             4:10.39,4   1:37.30,4   (316)   13,763 ¦ 
110/F1     130. Moeller Heide        70 D-Brunnthal / Deutsc                                  7:32.14,5   3:10.39,3   (497)   14,593 ¦ 
147/M4     474. Adolphi Gunnar       59 D-Büchenbach         Lech Angels                      7:24.26,9   2:20.53,8  (1770)   19,844 ¦ 
147/M3     618. Kirsch Peter         66 D-Buckenhof                                           7:24.41,4   2:37.00,5  (6513)   19,834 ¦ 
110/M3     604. Huck Christoph       66 D-Bühl                                                7:26.17,3   3:38.47,6  (8497)   14,788 ¦ 
110/M2     438. Schachinger Ingo     69 D-Bühl               Betonwadeln                      7:19.11,8   3:39.43,1  (7639)   15,027 ¦ 
147/M5     370. Unger Wolfgang       50 D-Burg               RSC Cottbus Veloteam             8:18.37,0   2:47.18,9  (1609)   17,688 ¦ 
147/M4     863. Köberle Bernd        61 D-Burgberg           Radfreunde Allgäu                8:53.56,8   3:50.23,7  (4832)   16,518 ¦ 
57/F2      125. Bennewitz Burglinde  54 D-Chemnitz                                            5:41.08,6   2:58.00,0   (995)   10,113 ¦ 
147/M5     287. Bennewitz Frank      51 D-Chemnitz                                            7:53.29,9   2:22.11,8  (8896)   18,627 ¦ 
57/M4      140. Berndt Peter         59 D-Chemnitz           Post SV Chemitz                  3:50.33,0   1:43.08,0  (2763)   14,964 ¦ 
147/M3     769. Fechert Jens         63 D-Chemnitz           CPF                              7:49.18,5   3:01.37,6  (2228)   18,793 ¦ 
57/F2       23. Fechert Kerstin      64 D-Chemnitz           CPF                              3:39.20,2     56.11,6   (928)   15,729 ¦ 
110/M1      94. Förster Johannes     88 D-Chemnitz           Chemnitz Polizeisportverein      5:46.07,7   2:06.46,5  (9355)   19,068 ¦ 
110/M3     351. Förster Matthias     64 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz       5:54.58,8   2:07.29,1  (8957)   18,592 ¦ 
147/M2     141. Gasch Ronald         73 D-Chemnitz           Picardellics VeloTeam Dresden    6:14.39,0   1:34.33,0  (8961)   23,541 ¦ 
147/M3     612. Hübner Olaf          62 D-Chemnitz           Chemnitzer PSV                   7:24.12,1   2:36.31,2  (6496)   19,855 ¦ 
147/M2     423. Kleine Torsten       72 D-Chemnitz           Chemnitzer PSV                   7:23.39,1   2:43.33,1  (6518)   19,880 ¦ 
147/M3     882. Koberling Andre      62 D-Chemnitz           PSV Chemnitz                     8:13.39,9   3:25.59,0  (6522)   17,866 ¦ 
110/M6     148. Köppe Hans-Jürgen    43 D-Chemnitz           Motor Hainichen                  6:54.59,5   2:52.46,0  (3138)   15,903 ¦ 
147/M4     760. Lange Andreas        58 D-Chemnitz                                            8:20.09,2   3:16.36,1  (9141)   17,634 ¦ 
147/M4     879. Martin Frank         59 D-Chemnitz                                            9:12.48,4   4:09.15,3  (9142)   15,954 ¦ 
147/M4     514. Peter Gert           58 D-Chemnitz                                            7:31.51,0   2:28.17,9  (6729)   19,519 ¦ 
57/F2      126. Peter Steffi         61 D-Chemnitz                                            5:41.10,8   2:58.02,2   (561)   10,111 ¦ 
147/M3     946. Sieber Uwe           64 D-Chemnitz           CPF                              8:33.08,8   3:45.27,9  (2290)   17,188 ¦ 
110/M5     374. Stephan Günther      50 D-Chemnitz           RSG Adler                        7:21.53,7   3:06.09,7  (9117)   14,935 ¦ 
147/M3     520. Tammer Matthias      66 D-Chemnitz           LAC Erdgas Chemnitz              7:08.03,4   2:20.22,5  (6896)   20,604 ¦ 
110/M3     498. Trampel Sven         65 D-Chemnitz           Velofreunde Biker Chemnitz       6:36.31,9   2:49.02,2  (7078)   16,644 ¦ 
147/M4     823. Nitsche Manfred      60 D-Cleebronn          RSV Besigheim                    8:37.57,2   3:34.24,1  (7497)   17,028 ¦ 
147/M2      92. Engelhardt Thomas    68 D-Coburg             Lech Angels                      6:02.52,3   1:22.46,3  (1738)   24,306 ¦ 
57/M5      258. Fischer Horst        50 D-Coburg                                              4:53.22,3   2:34.38,9  (6386)   11,759 ¦ 
57/M5      211. Frankenberger Rainer 53 D-Coburg                                              4:24.59,7   2:06.16,3  (4793)   13,019 ¦ 
57/M5      257. Löffler Hans         52 D-Coburg                                              4:53.22,1   2:34.38,7  (6571)   11,759 ¦ 
57/M1       73. Löffler Patrick      77 D-Coburg                                              4:53.14,2   2:19.27,9  (6572)   11,765 ¦ 
147/F1      76. Luthardt Monika      67 D-Coburg                                              9:41.07,2   3:54.49,6   (604)   15,177 ¦ 
147/M2     445. Luthardt Oliver      69 D-Coburg                                              7:29.15,4   2:49.09,4  (7046)   19,632 ¦ 
147/M3     990. Pöschmann Uwe        64 D-Coburg                                              8:55.50,5   4:08.09,6  (9035)   16,460 ¦ 
110/M3     355. Prause Georg         65 D-Coburg             Coburger Turnerschaft            5:55.50,4   2:08.20,7  (7057)   18,547 ¦ 
147/M4     253. Prause Martin        57 D-Coburg                                              6:46.33,8   1:43.00,7  (6753)   21,694 ¦ 
147/M4     762. Stöhr Jürgen         59 D-Coburg             TSG Creidlitz-Coburg             8:20.23,9   3:16.50,8  (6884)   17,625 ¦ 
147/M3     423. Winter Christoph     62 D-Coburg             RSC Falke Neustadt               6:52.05,7   2:04.24,8  (3983)   21,402 ¦ 
147/M2      43. Gall Thomas          70 D-Coswig             SV Elbland Coswig                5:46.08,1   1:06.02,1  (6409)   25,481 ¦ 
147/F1      27. Lindig Katrin        74 D-Coswig             SV Elbland Coswig                7:05.33,2   1:19.15,6   (314)   20,725 ¦ 
110/M4     337. Anders Frank         55 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:06.47,9   2:20.37,9  (1617)   17,993 ¦ 
147/M2     637. Brendel Peter        68 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             8:49.46,6   4:09.40,6  (1593)   16,648 ¦ 
110/F2      87. Drochol Edeltraud    52 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:54.12,8   3:39.26,3   (686)   13,917 ¦ 
110/M5     171. Drochol Helmuth      52 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:08.16,4   1:52.32,4  (1594)   17,921 ¦ 
147/M5     351. Eichstädt Stefan     50 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             8:13.52,0   2:42.33,9  (1610)   17,859 ¦ 
110/F2      88. Froehlich Claudia    64 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:54.31,3   3:39.44,8   (684)   13,908 ¦ 
57/M1       39. Gerstner Daniel      79 D-Cottbus                                             3:38.54,7   1:05.08,4  (8437)   15,759 ¦ 
147/M4     746. Grosse Uwe           58 D-Cottbus                                             8:17.17,1   3:13.44,0  (4932)   17,736 ¦ 
147/M4     875. Jank Horst-Henning   60 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             9:06.16,9   4:02.43,8  (7147)   16,145 ¦ 
147/M4     594. Jurtz Jörg           57 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:45.28,9   2:41.55,8  (1602)   18,948 ¦ 
110/M4     546. Kästner Thomas       60 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:55.57,0   3:09.47,0  (1598)   15,867 ¦ 
147/M2     382. Müller René          68 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:17.24,3   2:37.18,3  (7143)   20,164 ¦ 
147/M5     126. Nagel Jürgen         54 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:00.49,5   1:29.31,4  (1607)   20,958 ¦ 
147/M4     200. Perka Rüdiger        61 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:35.49,3   1:32.16,2  (1616)   22,282 ¦ 
147/M2     596. Pietsch Steffen      69 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             8:27.48,0   3:47.42,0  (7141)   17,369 ¦ 
147/M2     442. Pietsch Torsten      71 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:28.04,4   2:47.58,4  (7140)   19,684 ¦ 
57/M4      241. Ramm H.J.            55 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             5:27.58,4   3:20.33,4  (1599)   10,519 ¦ 
110/M6      50. Rieger Manfred       38 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             5:40.57,3   1:38.43,8  (1603)   19,357 ¦ 
110/M5     380. Schimrick Werner     52 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:26.54,1   3:11.10,1  (1600)   14,768 ¦ 
147/M3     605. Schulze Thomas       64 D-Cottbus            Saugnaepfe cottbus               7:23.27,2   2:35.46,3  (9149)   19,889 ¦ 
110/M4     367. Starke Mario         58 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:13.55,2   2:27.45,2  (1618)   17,650 ¦ 
110/F2      48. Stefaniak Kerstin    62 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:07.18,9   2:52.32,4   (694)   15,445 ¦ 
57/M4      243. Stefaniak Peter      60 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             5:28.56,5   3:21.31,5  (1613)   10,488 ¦ 
110/M6      48. Suchowiers Horst     39 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             5:39.43,8   1:37.30,3  (1592)   19,427 ¦ 
147/M4     350. Tosch Rainer         61 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:05.08,9   2:01.35,8  (7144)   20,745 ¦ 
110/F2      25. Tosch Sabine         63 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:25.12,1   2:10.25,6   (689)   17,133 ¦ 
110/F1      24. Tosch Susi           88 D-Cottbus            Cottbus RK Endspurt 09           5:20.50,7     59.15,5   (351)   20,570 ¦ 
147/M4     620. Urbanowicz Frank     57 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:49.58,5   2:46.25,4  (1606)   18,766 ¦ 
110/M4     560. Weber Jochen         60 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:03.11,8   3:17.01,8  (1611)   15,595 ¦ 
147/M4     511. Weber Klaus Dieter   59 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:31.37,7   2:28.04,6  (1615)   19,529 ¦ 
57/F2       96. Weber Ricarda        64 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             4:51.54,8   2:08.46,2   (690)   11,818 ¦ 
147/M1     195. Weber Stephan        86 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:29.32,8   2:28.44,4  (1612)   19,619 ¦ 
147/M2     225. Bidlingmaier Andreas 70 D-Crailsheim         TSV Crailsheim                   6:38.12,2   1:58.06,2  (9349)   22,149 ¦ 
110/M2     209. Peters Jochen        68 D-Crailsheim                                          5:30.56,5   1:51.27,8  (6950)   19,943 ¦ 
147/M3     633. Basel Tansel         67 D-D - Stuttgart                                       7:27.28,4   2:39.47,5  (4015)   19,710 ¦ 
57/M3       62. Bachmann Mathias     65 D-D-Waldkraiburg                                      2:58.12,0   1:01.33,6  (8997)   19,360 ¦ 
147/M2     642. Böhm Thomas          70 D-Dachau             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:54.02,9   4:13.56,9  (7223)   16,515 ¦ 
110/M2     386. Brenneisen Ralf      68 D-Dachau                                              6:40.53,5   3:01.24,8  (6207)   16,463 ¦ 
147/M4     864. Caspar Josef         58 D-Dachau             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:54.05,0   3:50.31,9  (7224)   16,514 ¦ 
147/M2     565. Hebmer Benjamin      68 D-Dachau                                              8:12.43,5   3:32.37,5  (8479)   17,900 ¦ 
110/M1     137. Kluge Wolfi          75 D-Dachau             Lech Angels                      6:42.53,0   3:03.31,8  (1768)   16,381 ¦ 
147/M5     424. Marziw Uwe           48 D-Dachau             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:38.45,8   3:07.27,7  (7222)   17,001 ¦ 
147/M5     312. Becker Claus         48 D-Darmstadt                                           8:01.37,9   2:30.19,8  (2749)   18,312 ¦ 
147/M1      11. Becker Reinhard      80 D-Darmstadt                                           5:31.59,8     31.11,4  (1128)   26,566 ¦ 
147/F2      48. Viel Corinna         63 D-Darmstadt          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:59.28,1   3:25.03,5   (703)   16,349 ¦ 
147/M4     829. Viel Wolfgang        61 D-Darmstadt          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:40.18,4   3:36.45,3  (7204)   16,951 ¦ 
147/M5     247. Beimborn Hans- Heinr 49 D-Dautphetal         Hessischer Radfahrerverband      7:39.03,1   2:07.45,0  (8254)   19,213 ¦ 
147/M2     109. Karagiannidis Christ 73 D-Davos-Wolfgang/Swi                                  6:07.17,4   1:27.11,4  (9013)   24,013 ¦ 
110/M4     482. Baumgarten Berthold  60 D-Deggendorf         TSV Natternberg                  6:39.20,0   2:53.10,0  (8143)   16,527 ¦ 
110/M2      78. Giesel Peter         69 D-Deggendorf         Ski+Bike Deggendorf              4:38.55,9     59.27,2  (3050)   23,661 ¦ 
57/M4      237. Gruber Rainer        61 D-Deggendorf         TSV Natternberg                  5:09.39,7   3:02.14,7  (8157)   11,141 ¦ 
57/M6       20. Klamerth Erich       43 D-Deggendorf         TSV Natternberg                  3:18.09,8     42.52,3  (8150)   17,409 ¦ 
110/M2     384. Klamerth Stefan      70 D-Deggendorf         TSV Natternberg                  6:39.23,6   2:59.54,9  (8142)   16,525 ¦ 
110/M4     600. Klimmek Markus       61 D-Deggendorf         TSV Natternberg                  7:24.01,2   3:37.51,2  (8140)   14,864 ¦ 
110/M2     283. Kohlbeck Franz       69 D-Deggendorf         TSV Natternberg                  6:00.59,4   2:21.30,7  (8141)   18,283 ¦ 
110/M4     517. Tessmer Günther      58 D-Deggendorf         TSV Natternberg                  6:47.24,8   3:01.14,8  (8159)   16,199 ¦ 
57/M4      236. Treiner Christian    58 D-Deggendorf         TSV Natternberg                  5:08.46,9   3:01.21,9  (8144)   11,172 ¦ 
57/F2      109. Treiner Rosi         61 D-Deggendorf         TSV Natternberg                  5:11.29,4   2:28.20,8   (896)   11,075 ¦ 
110/M5      33. Wagner Walter        54 D-Deggendorf         SV - Lalling                     4:59.59,5     44.15,5  (6961)   22,000 ¦ 
110/M1     128. Herwig Michael       79 D-Deisenhofen                                         6:26.54,2   2:47.33,0  (9010)   17,058 ¦ 
110/M3     302. Paintner Christian   64 D-Deisenhofen                                         5:35.42,7   1:48.13,0  (4098)   19,659 ¦ 
147/M3     524. Gross Volker         63 D-Deizisau           Bike Shop Ruit                   7:09.24,1   2:21.43,2  (7022)   20,540 ¦ 
147/M4     479. Schütte Manfred      60 D-Deizisau           BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:26.13,2   2:22.40,1  (5279)   19,766 ¦ 
147/M5     158. Feldmaier Rainer     48 D-Denkendorf                                          7:12.22,9   1:41.04,8  (5429)   20,398 ¦ 
110/M2     361. Kirfel Jochen        68 D-Denkendorf                                          6:29.09,8   2:49.41,1  (2939)   16,959 ¦ 
147/M1     217. Schmid Edgar         74 D-Denkendorf         BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:45.24,3   2:44.35,9  (7789)   18,951 ¦ 
110/M2     344. Schmidt Jochen       72 D-Denkendorf         BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:24.09,8   2:44.41,1  (7783)   17,180 ¦ 
110/M2     367. Scheithauer Steffen  68 D-Dessau                                              6:33.31,4   2:54.02,7  (8934)   16,771 ¦ 
57/M5      212. Gewitsch Peter       53 D-Dettingen/Erms                                      4:25.00,2   2:06.16,8  (6424)   13,018 ¦ 
110/M6     142. Berger Lothar        44 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.39,5   2:51.26,0  (7238)   15,955 ¦ 
147/M2     524. Meiss Claudio        71 D-Diedorf                                             7:54.25,2   3:14.19,2  (8609)   18,591 ¦ 
110/F1     133. Meiss Regine         72 D-Diedorf                                             7:35.50,4   3:14.15,2   (950)   14,478 ¦ 
110/M4     535. Pietsch Gerhard      59 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.39,5   3:07.29,5  (5027)   15,955 ¦ 
147/M5       6. Finster Karl         47 D-Diessen a/A        Team Bike und Surf               5:45.54,7     14.36,6  (2348)   25,497 ¦ 
110/M3     505. Popp Willi           62 D-Dietenhofen        SC Rügland                       6:39.16,2   2:51.46,5  (8692)   16,530 ¦ 
57/M4      147. Ried Hubert          57 D-Dietmannsried      BSG SRI Durach                   3:53.13,0   1:45.48,0  (6780)   14,793 ¦ 
147/M4     442. Schatz Georg         60 D-Dietmannsried                                       7:18.42,1   2:15.09,0  (8749)   20,104 ¦ 
147/F2      11. Häsch Barbara        64 D-Dietramszell                                        6:46.40,9   1:12.16,3   (345)   21,687 ¦ 
147/M3     576. Häsch Georg          63 D-Dietramszell                                        7:18.30,4   2:30.49,5  (8478)   20,113 ¦ 
147/M4     643. Strehler Wolfgang    56 D-Dillingen          BC Schretzheim                   7:55.12,1   2:51.39,0  (8802)   18,560 ¦ 
147/M2     444. Lang Andreas         69 D-Dinkelsbühl        TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl             7:28.55,7   2:48.49,7  (2572)   19,646 ¦ 
57/M4      222. Rieck Wolfgang       58 D-Dinkelsbühl        TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl             4:41.53,3   2:34.28,3  (2819)   12,238 ¦ 
110/M4     451. Golda Oliver         57 D-Dinkelscherben     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:32.56,1   2:46.46,1  (7327)   16,796 ¦ 
110/M4     484. Ebert Lothar         55 D-Dinkelscherben / A                                  6:39.35,9   2:53.25,9  (6359)   16,516 ¦ 
110/M3     304. Hagen Wolfgang       66 D-Dirlewang          VC Mindelheim                    5:36.55,7   1:49.26,0  (6464)   19,588 ¦ 
110/F2      16. De Vack-Reichel Caro 61 D-Donau-Eschingen    Radteam Aichach 2000             6:00.47,2   1:46.00,7   (723)   18,293 ¦ 
110/M4     347. Reichel Helmut       56 D-Donau-Eschingen    Radteam Aichach 2000             6:09.34,0   2:23.24,0  (7271)   17,858 ¦ 
147/M2     646. Holtz Jochen         68 D-Donzdorf                                            9:00.43,8   4:20.37,8  (9310)   16,311 ¦ 
147/M3     996. Lutz Rainer          65 D-Donzdorf                                            9:00.45,8   4:13.04,9  (9319)   16,310 ¦ 
110/F1     121. Aimer Kathrin        66 D-Dorfen             GS di Monaco                     7:16.29,3   2:54.54,1   (841)   15,120 ¦ 
147/M4      96. Rentergent Heiner    57 D-Dormagen           BP Köln-Worringen                6:12.09,0   1:08.35,9  (2355)   23,700 ¦ 
110/M4     271. Häfner Wolfram       59 D-Dormitz            FC Dormitz                       5:47.39,2   2:01.29,2  (3741)   18,984 ¦ 
147/M4     567. Reif Josef           55 D-Dornwang           RSV Dingolfing                   7:39.51,8   2:36.18,7  (4930)   19,179 ¦ 
110/M5     396. Zastrau Friedhelm    54 D-Dortmund           BSG RWE                          7:37.19,5   3:21.35,5  (9207)   14,431 ¦ 
147/M6     147. Kreher Wolf Dieter   40 D-Dreisslingen                                        8:58.36,4   3:47.18,8  (8534)   16,375 ¦ 
147/M3     819. Bähr Dirk            66 D-Dresden            K.V.Rohnspitzler                 7:59.38,1   3:11.57,2  (8234)   18,388 ¦ 
110/M4     354. Dobritz Stephan      55 D-Dresden            Air Park Monte Grappa            6:10.57,0   2:24.47,0  (6348)   17,792 ¦ 
147/M2      90. Dumjahn Thomas       70 D-Dresden            Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    6:02.22,5   1:22.16,5  (3624)   24,339 ¦ 
110/M6     178. Grafe Christoph      43 D-Dresden                                             7:51.52,8   3:49.39,3  (4810)   13,986 ¦ 
147/F1      55. Haase Diana          73 D-Dresden            TV Dresden                       8:14.33,0   2:28.15,4   (532)   17,834 ¦ 
147/M6      39. Heger Roland         45 D-Dresden                                             7:20.48,2   2:09.30,6  (8964)   20,008 ¦ 
57/F1       54. Heider Doreen        75 D-Dresden            Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    3:52.50,4   1:19.41,4  (1003)   14,817 ¦ 
147/M3     120. Höhna Uwe            67 D-Dresden            Cycl(e)one Dresden               5:57.19,1   1:09.38,2  (2349)   24,683 ¦ 
110/M1      19. Hube Paul            87 D-Dresden            Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.            4:25.02,0     45.40,8  (6495)   24,902 ¦ 
147/M3     454. Hube Steffen         64 D-Dresden            Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.            6:57.11,0   2:09.30,1  (3746)   21,141 ¦ 
57/M5      123. Jaskulka Wolfgang    50 D-Dresden                                             3:53.14,5   1:34.31,1  (8507)   14,791 ¦ 
147/M4     811. Künzel Bernd         58 D-Dresden                                             8:33.31,4   3:29.58,3  (4838)   17,175 ¦ 
147/M4     196. Lange Gerd           57 D-Dresden            Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    6:35.13,2   1:31.40,1  (3379)   22,316 ¦ 
57/M2       39. Lippold Uwe          70 D-Dresden            Picardellics Velo Team Dresden   2:57.52,4     56.40,5  (8974)   19,395 ¦ 
147/M4     189. Matthischke Lutz     61 D-Dresden            Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    6:34.09,9   1:30.36,8  (8928)   22,376 ¦ 
110/M2     208. Michel René          69 D-Dresden            Picardellics Velo Team Dresden   5:30.30,6   1:51.01,9  (9025)   19,969 ¦ 
147/M2     235. Moser Matthias       70 D-Dresden            Cycl(e)one                       6:40.39,3   2:00.33,3  (8976)   22,013 ¦ 
147/M4     614. Müller Rainer        56 D-Dresden            Flitzer                          7:48.38,4   2:45.05,3  (3272)   18,820 ¦ 
57/F2      122. Müller Ulrike        58 D-Dresden            Flitzer                          5:28.46,2   2:45.37,6   (447)   10,493 ¦ 
110/M1      33. Presser André        88 D-Dresden            Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.            4:41.40,7   1:02.19,5  (6755)   23,430 ¦ 
57/M5      182. Rau Rainer           51 D-Dresden            RC 1898 Radeberg e.V.            4:13.27,6   1:54.44,2  (8704)   13,611 ¦ 
147/M2     230. Schau Olaf           69 D-Dresden            SG Holzau/Team Fichkona          6:39.02,4   1:58.56,4  (9379)   22,103 ¦ 
147/M2     341. Schibalski Ralf      69 D-Dresden            Picardellics Dresden             7:07.44,9   2:27.38,9  (8935)   20,619 ¦ 
147/M6      61. Sockatsch Robert     44 D-Dresden                                             7:42.45,9   2:31.28,3  (9285)   19,059 ¦ 
147/M1     169. Stammnitz Holger     74 D-Dresden            Cycl(e)one Dresden               6:58.58,9   1:58.10,5  (9047)   21,051 ¦ 
147/M2     280. Unger Thomas         71 D-Dresden            SG Einheit Spremberg             6:50.26,0   2:10.20,0  (3325)   21,489 ¦ 
147/M5     457. Zahn Dietrich        50 D-Dresden            ASD DAV                          9:03.21,8   3:32.03,7  (8946)   16,232 ¦ 
147/M5     449. Zschieschang Erwin   51 D-Dresden                                             8:53.17,1   3:21.59,0  (9344)   16,538 ¦ 
147/M3     600. Krismann Ralf        65 D-Drolshagen         TV Kleinwiedenest                7:22.51,0   2:35.10,1  (4837)   19,916 ¦ 
147/M3     374. Brands Martin        63 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     6:47.18,0   1:59.37,1  (5228)   21,654 ¦ 
57/M4      169. Bucher Steffen       61 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     4:05.29,7   1:58.04,7  (7666)   14,053 ¦ 
110/M1     118. Burs Lukas           85 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     6:14.21,6   2:35.00,4  (7657)   17,630 ¦ 
57/M5       87. Geiser Helmut        49 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:41.39,5   1:22.56,1  (7665)   15,564 ¦ 
57/F2       27. Geiser Zuzana        52 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:44.12,6   1:01.04,0   (862)   15,387 ¦ 
110/M5     199. Haferkamp Rolf       48 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     6:14.31,3   1:58.47,3  (7663)   17,622 ¦ 
147/M4     724. Kleine Kuhlmann Bern 60 D-Duisburg                                            8:12.42,0   3:09.08,9  (3128)   17,901 ¦ 
110/M5      90. Lepak Wolfgang       48 D-Duisburg           -----                            5:42.56,7   1:27.12,7  (2895)   19,245 ¦ 
147/M1      67. Natusch Benjamin     79 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     6:05.28,2   1:04.39,8  (5227)   24,133 ¦ 
110/M2     131. Neumann Helmar       69 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     4:57.30,2   1:18.01,5  (7659)   22,184 ¦ 
57/M5       48. Pospich Klaus        54 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:19.38,2   1:00.54,8  (7662)   17,281 ¦ 
110/M1     119. Rütten Johannes      86 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     6:14.32,2   2:35.11,0  (7664)   17,621 ¦ 
110/M5     200. Rütten Josef         54 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     6:14.31,9   1:58.47,9  (7660)   17,622 ¦ 
147/M3     540. Summ  Ralf           67 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     7:12.06,9   2:24.26,0  (7656)   20,411 ¦ 
110/M5     271. Tomanek Horst        50 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     6:41.20,6   2:25.36,6  (7658)   16,444 ¦ 
110/F1      55. Witzke Susanne       68 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     5:57.41,2   1:36.06,0   (863)   18,451 ¦ 
110/M4     610. Aurhammer Ralf       60 D-Durach             TSV-Durach Abt. Radsport         7:35.15,9   3:49.05,9  (6056)   14,497 ¦ 
110/M2     433. Gardoni Vossy        71 D-Durach             MTB-Factory                      7:07.21,2   3:27.52,5  (6415)   15,443 ¦ 
147/M1     151. Knoch Frieder        75 D-Durach             SSV Wilpoldsried                 6:47.57,2   1:47.08,8  (8525)   21,620 ¦ 
57/F1       20. Knoch Sylvia         77 D-Durach                                              3:12.14,7     39.05,7   (347)   17,945 ¦ 
110/F2      92. Mayr Angelika        62 D-Durach             TSV Durach                       7:58.50,7   3:44.04,2   (501)   13,783 ¦ 
147/M4     899. Mayr Wolfgang        59 D-Durach             TSV Durach                       6:49.40,7  Passo Giau  (6058)      --- ¦ 
147/M1     150. Wiedemann Peter      76 D-Durach                                              6:47.56,6   1:47.08,2  (6335)   21,620 ¦ 
147/M4     835. Abele Claus          58 D-Durlangen          Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        8:41.52,2   3:38.19,1  (4578)   16,900 ¦ 
110/M4     531. Hahn Ludger          57 D-Düsseldorf                                          6:51.21,6   3:05.11,6  (6465)   16,044 ¦ 
147/M3     648. Hoiboom Stefan       64 D-Düsseldorf         TV Kettwig                       7:30.42,5   2:43.01,6  (4069)   19,569 ¦ 
57/M6       79. Tillmann Klaus       39 D-Düsseldorf                                          3:57.04,2   1:21.46,7  (4970)   14,552 ¦ 
110/M2     328. Rath Wolfgang        70 D-Eberdingen                                          6:19.25,0   2:39.56,3  (3842)   17,395 ¦ 
57/M4       34. Götz Bernhard        59 D-Ebermannstadt      TSV Ebermannstadt                2:56.07,6     48.42,6  (2795)   19,588 ¦ 
147/M3     733. Reimann Michael      66 D-Ebersbach          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:44.48,6   2:57.07,7  (7790)   18,975 ¦ 
57/M4      109. Klink Michael        56 D-Ebersdorf          Lech Angels                      3:34.35,0   1:27.10,0  (1792)   16,077 ¦ 
110/M3     478. Bichler Franz        65 D-Eching                                              6:31.32,3   2:44.02,6  (2779)   16,856 ¦ 
110/M3     187. Häcker Ralph         67 D-Eching             1.BVV Unterhaching               5:07.38,6   1:20.08,9  (4061)   21,453 ¦ 
110/M3     357. Schirmer Horst       66 D-Eching             MTB-Munich Team                  5:56.15,8   2:08.46,1  (3105)   18,525 ¦ 
57/F1       82. Zeiler Simone        71 D-Eching             MTB-Munich Team                  4:17.15,7   1:44.06,7   (410)   13,410 ¦ 
110/M2     363. Böhler Harry         68 D-echterdingen                                        6:31.02,2   2:51.33,5  (6178)   16,878 ¦ 
57/M4      217. Apenburg Olaf        60 D-Eckernfoerde       GS di Monaco                     4:36.46,2   2:29.21,2  (7525)   12,465 ¦ 
110/M2     266. Stegmann Ignaz       72 D-Edenhasen          Radteam Aichach 2000             5:54.47,2   2:15.18,5  (7273)   18,602 ¦ 
57/M4      195. Helter Marco         60 D-Edewecht                                            4:23.57,4   2:16.32,4  (2236)   13,070 ¦ 
110/M4     499. Kessler Peter        60 D-Effeltrich         Lokomotive Vorwärts              6:42.47,3   2:56.37,3  (9015)   16,385 ¦ 
147/M3     894. Rhein Hans Peter     62 D-Egenhofen                                           8:18.00,1   3:30.19,2  (8714)   17,710 ¦ 
147/M4     744. Schliffenbacher Fran 55 D-Eggenfelden        Alpenverein Eggenfelden          8:17.09,5   3:13.36,4  (8755)   17,740 ¦ 
147/M5     171. Wanke Florian        53 D-Eggersdorf                                          7:16.11,5   1:44.53,4  (2377)   20,220 ¦ 
147/M1     258. Preschl Christian    76 D-Ehekirchen         Radteam Aichach 2000             8:22.07,3   3:21.18,9  (7187)   17,565 ¦ 
57/F1       27. Bleher Claudia       74 D-Ehingen            TSG Münsingen                    3:18.59,5     45.50,5  (1079)   17,337 ¦ 
147/M2     391. Kölle Ralf           71 D-Ehingen            TSG Münsingen                    7:18.52,6   2:38.46,6  (9370)   20,096 ¦ 
110/M2     392. Baiter Ralf          71 D-Ehningen                                            6:45.44,7   3:06.16,0  (6127)   16,266 ¦ 
57/F1       53. Baiter Regina        74 D-Ehningen                                            3:52.38,3   1:19.29,3   (505)   14,829 ¦ 
147/M4     622. Seifert Uwe          60 D-Ehrenfriedersdorf                                   7:50.31,7   2:46.58,6  (8771)   18,744 ¦ 
110/M4     321. Huber Erich          61 D-Eibach             TSV Unterföhring                 6:01.47,5   2:15.37,5  (4548)   18,242 ¦ 
147/M4     761. Ketzler Heinz        59 D-Eichenau                                            8:20.10,9   3:16.37,8  (9175)   17,633 ¦ 
147/M3     382. Metzner Dieter       62 D-Eichenau           1. SC Gröbenzell                 6:48.06,6   2:00.25,7  (4090)   21,611 ¦ 
110/F1      65. Weithmann Eva        70 D-Eichenau           Lech Angels                      6:05.31,1   1:43.55,9   (757)   18,056 ¦ 
147/M4     530. Lilla Josef          57 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:33.53,1   2:30.20,0  (7194)   19,432 ¦ 
147/M3     669. Stuis Josef          63 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:34.02,8   2:46.21,9  (7193)   19,425 ¦ 
147/M1     160. Bretz Christian      76 D-Eislingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:52.00,9   1:51.12,5  (7788)   21,406 ¦ 
110/M1      88. Haiplik Torsten      75 D-Eislingen          MRSC Ottenbach                   5:37.32,4   1:58.11,2  (3742)   19,553 ¦ 
110/F2     ---  Janowski Evelin      49 D-Ellerstadt                                         squalifica       -----   (942)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     969. Kohlbrenner Uli      67 D-Eltville                                            8:43.36,2   3:55.55,3  (6523)   16,844 ¦ 
147/M2     170. Benz Max             69 D-Elzach             TEAM AKTIV HOTEL - FONDRIEST     6:20.39,8   1:40.33,8  (6151)   23,170 ¦ 
57/F1       66. Benz Sanja           71 D-Elzach             TEAM AKTIV HOTEL - FONDRIEST     4:06.17,5   1:33.08,5   (312)   14,007 ¦ 
147/M6      52. Meier Manfred        41 D-Elzach                                              7:34.31,4   2:23.13,8  (6639)   19,404 ¦ 
147/M3     441. Baumann Thomas       64 D-Emersacker         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:54.10,9   2:06.30,0  (7325)   21,295 ¦ 
57/M4      154. Mallmann Peter       61 D-Emmelshausen                                        3:55.33,3   1:48.08,3  (6597)   14,646 ¦ 
110/M2     ---  Felser Kristian      73 D-Emmering                                           squalifica       -----  (8955)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     862. Strobel Markus       63 D-Engelsbrand        Lech Angels                      8:08.24,4   3:20.43,5  (1754)   18,058 ¦ 
110/M6     167. Oberdörffer Wolfgang 34 D-Engelskirchen      Rössleins Radler-Eck             7:19.09,9   3:16.56,4  (7385)   15,028 ¦ 
110/M3     614. Regel Michael        66 D-Engelskirchen      Rössleins Radler-Eck             7:34.19,1   3:46.49,4  (7387)   14,527 ¦ 
57/M5      220. Sander Karl-Ernst    53 D-Engelskirchen      Rössleins Radler-Eck             4:27.45,5   2:09.02,1  (1865)   12,884 ¦ 
57/M4       74. Kraus Thomas         58 D-Engstingen         TV Großengstingen                3:20.27,3   1:13.02,3  (8533)   17,210 ¦ 
147/M4     150. Rupp Thomas          59 D-Engstingen         TSV Mägerkingen                  6:24.57,4   1:21.24,3  (4113)   22,911 ¦ 
147/M2     583. Thomas Maik          69 D-Eningen                                             8:23.54,9   3:43.48,9  (9090)   17,502 ¦ 
147/M4     210. Schechinger Thomas   57 D-Epfenhausen        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:38.20,4   1:34.47,3  (7284)   22,141 ¦ 
110/M6     138. Meyer Norbert        38 D-Eppelborn          RV Schwalbe Eppelborn            6:51.27,5   2:49.14,0  (7206)   16,040 ¦ 
110/M5     254. Müller Klaus         47 D-Eppelborn          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:32.43,8   2:16.59,8  (7307)   16,805 ¦ 
147/M3     898. Pulch Hartmut        63 D-Eppelborn          Schwalbe Eppelborn               8:19.13,1   3:31.32,2  (7212)   17,667 ¦ 
147/M4     729. Rech Gerhard         58 D-Eppelborn          AV Schwalbe eppelborn            8:13.39,3   3:10.06,2  (7358)   17,866 ¦ 
57/F1       97. Schmitt Karin        66 D-Eppelborn          Radteam Aichach 2000             4:33.25,6   2:00.16,6   (717)   12,617 ¦ 
147/F1      47. Weihs Monika         68 D-Eppelborn          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:56.04,6   2:09.47,0   (718)   18,526 ¦ 
147/M5     237. Reutemann Günther    54 D-Erbach             Sieben Schwaben Oberdischingen   7:36.22,5   2:05.04,4  (8201)   19,326 ¦ 
110/M3     443. Angerer Stephan      67 D-Erding             Lech Angels                      6:21.35,6   2:34.05,9  (1788)   17,295 ¦ 
147/M3     968. Niedermaier Robert   65 D-Erding                                              8:43.05,8   3:55.24,9  (9027)   16,861 ¦ 
110/M2     337. von Den Stemmen Flor 68 D-Erding             Lech Angels                      6:21.35,3   2:42.06,6  (1707)   17,296 ¦ 
57/M5      216. Schragner Anton      48 D-Erdweg             Radteam Aichach 2000             4:25.56,0   2:07.12,6  (7225)   12,973 ¦ 
147/M1     267. Schragner Marcus     75 D-Erdweg             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:37.47,3   3:36.58,9  (7114)   17,033 ¦ 
57/M3      110. Borchmann Steffen    65 D-Erfurt             Rad-Art Racing                   3:26.38,2   1:29.59,8  (9393)   16,695 ¦ 
110/M2     340. Fuhs Marco           70 D-Erfurt                                              6:22.06,4   2:42.37,7  (9403)   17,272 ¦ 
57/F2       45. Hanl Grit            64 D-Erfurt                                              4:05.20,4   1:22.11,8   (597)   14,062 ¦ 
110/F1      56. Kind Christine       66 D-Erfurt             Rad-Art Racing                   5:57.59,9   1:36.24,7   (401)   18,435 ¦ 
110/M3     264. Schaedler Jens       66 D-Erfurt             Rad-Art Racing                   5:26.47,0   1:39.17,3  (2525)   20,196 ¦ 
57/M6       61. Tuschy Ulrich        43 D-Erfurt                                              3:47.11,9   1:11.54,4  (4131)   15,184 ¦ 
57/F2       10. Reichel Grit         64 D-Erlabrunn          RSV Schwarzenberg                3:07.19,8     24.11,2   (565)   18,416 ¦ 
110/M6     131. Dach Helmut          44 D-Erlangen                                            6:45.13,8   2:43.00,3  (9430)   16,287 ¦ 
110/M4     564. Hirsigk Wolfgang     60 D-Erlangen           Radteam Vorrath                  7:05.17,9   3:19.07,9  (8138)   15,518 ¦ 
147/M3     614. Ort Michael          62 D-Erlangen           Vipa                             7:24.29,4   2:36.48,5  (8187)   19,842 ¦ 
147/M2     163. Vorrath Jens         70 D-Erlangen           Radteam Vorrath                  6:19.39,1   1:39.33,1  (5331)   23,231 ¦ 
110/M4     536. Wellhöfer Peter      59 D-Erlangen                                            6:53.44,5   3:07.34,5  (8862)   15,951 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Braeunig Markus      68 D-Erligheim                                               -----     partito  (3657)      --- ¦ 
110/M5     145. Ziegler Rudolf       47 D-Eschborn           Ciclo Team Frankfurt             6:01.28,6   1:45.44,6  (7859)   18,258 ¦ 
57/M2       95. Römer Michael        68 D-Eschweiler                                          3:50.17,4   1:49.05,5  (6797)   14,981 ¦ 
147/M6     152. Bockting Gerd        41 D-Essen              Werdener Turnerbund 1886         9:00.37,8   3:49.20,2  (4537)   16,314 ¦ 
110/M5     142. Brandt Udo           51 D-Essen              Werdener Turnerbund 1886         5:59.49,7   1:44.05,7  (4539)   18,342 ¦ 
147/M5     129. Galla Rainer         53 D-Essen              RRC Blitz Essen-Kray             7:01.02,4   1:29.44,3  (6410)   20,948 ¦ 
147/M3     849. Gatzki Christian     64 D-Essen              Werdener Turnerbund 1886         8:05.32,5   3:17.51,6  (4543)   18,165 ¦ 
147/M3     848. Grün Michael         65 D-Essen              Werdener Turnerbund 1886         8:05.30,7   3:17.49,8  (4540)   18,166 ¦ 
147/M2     482. Herkendell Ralph     69 D-Essen              TV Kettwig                       7:39.01,0   2:58.55,0  (9362)   19,214 ¦ 
147/F1       8. Hernold Katja        70 D-Essen              TV Kettwig                       6:21.51,7     35.34,1   (531)   23,097 ¦ 
147/M2     185. Hernold Peter        68 D-Essen              TV Kettwig                       6:26.17,1   1:46.11,1  (6484)   22,832 ¦ 
147/M2     551. Jöhring Jochen       71 D-Essen              Werdener Turnerbund 1886         8:05.30,5   3:25.24,5  (4542)   18,166 ¦ 
147/M2     186. Knauf Elmar          71 D-Essen              TV Kettwig v.d.Brücke            6:26.22,6   1:46.16,6  (9369)   22,827 ¦ 
57/M4       93. Pospiech Klaus       59 D-Essen              Werdener Turnerbund 1886         3:27.18,8   1:19.53,8  (4538)   16,641 ¦ 
147/M3     625. Schulz Michael       66 D-Essen                                               7:25.34,7   2:37.53,8  (3486)   19,794 ¦ 
147/M5     309. Stolz Manfred        47 D-Essen              Lech Angels                      8:00.58,1   2:29.40,0  (1741)   18,338 ¦ 
110/M4     377. Fink Franz           59 D-Essingen                                            6:15.17,6   2:29.07,6  (3003)   17,586 ¦ 
147/M2     556. Blessing Michael     68 D-Esslingen                                           8:10.20,0   3:30.14,0  (8278)   17,987 ¦ 
147/M2     491. Klemenz Matthias     71 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:43.21,5   3:03.15,5  (7782)   19,034 ¦ 
147/M3     901. Maresch Stefan       66 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:19.28,0   3:31.47,1  (3942)   17,658 ¦ 
147/M3     285. Rath Stefan          66 D-Esslingen          SSV Esslingen                    6:30.50,6   1:43.09,7  (3841)   22,566 ¦ 
57/M2      157. Teichmann Jochen     70 D-Esslingen          RC Muckefuck                     6:55.04,5   4:53.52,6  (9288)    8,311 ¦ 
110/M2     339. Zeller Joern         73 D-Esslingen                                           6:21.48,8   2:42.20,1  (9296)   17,285 ¦ 
57/M3      218. Bardusch Matthias    67 D-Ettlingen          CS Bardusch                      4:27.42,2   2:31.03,8  (6133)   12,887 ¦ 
110/M5     119. Bégoc Marcel         47 D-Ettlingen                                           5:53.39,2   1:37.55,2  (9000)   18,662 ¦ 
147/M4     389. Birner Lothar        61 D-Eurasburg          SV Eurasburg                     7:10.57,3   2:07.24,2  (8275)   20,466 ¦ 
110/F1       7. Neumann Fiona        65 D-Eurasburg          RSC Isartal                      4:42.42,5     21.07,3   (363)   23,345 ¦ 
110/M3      19. Neumann Markus       66 D-Eurasburg          RSC Isartal                      4:14.33,9     27.04,2  (1480)   25,926 ¦ 
57/M4      218. Bläser Martin        58 D-Farchant           Skiclub Garmisch-Partenkirchen   4:37.26,7   2:30.01,7  (9061)   12,434 ¦ 
110/F1      67. Fichtner Sabine      69 D-Farchant           TSV Partenkirchen                6:06.44,2   1:45.09,0  (1050)   17,996 ¦ 
57/M1       47. Ehrling Christian    76 D-Feldkirchen                                         3:56.38,7   1:22.52,4  (6362)   14,578 ¦ 
110/M1      89. Griebel Jochen       77 D-Feldkirchen        Bike Team Stenger                5:38.07,7   1:58.46,5  (3933)   19,519 ¦ 
110/M5     293. Erthel Bert          53 D-Feldkirchen-Wester TV-Feldkirchen                   6:49.17,5   2:33.33,5  (8907)   16,125 ¦ 
147/M3     836. Glasschroeder Peter  66 D-Feldkirchen-Wester Lech Angels                      8:03.17,8   3:15.36,9  (1769)   18,249 ¦ 
110/M3     481. Preissler Lars T     66 D-Feldkirchen-Wester                                  6:31.58,2   2:44.28,5  (3835)   16,838 ¦ 
110/M5     105. Clausing Hanno       53 D-Fellbach                                            5:49.12,7   1:33.28,7  (6282)   18,899 ¦ 
57/F2      105. De Luca Tania        63 D-Fellbach           TSV Schmiden                     5:00.33,3   2:17.24,7   (927)   11,478 ¦ 
110/M3     480. Kurz Rainer          64 D-Fellbach           TSV Schmiden                     6:31.35,6   2:44.05,9  (8546)   16,854 ¦ 
147/M6     130. Lühning Amandus      43 D-Fellbach           Radsportverein Fellbach 1905 e   8:33.28,0   3:22.10,4  (9318)   17,177 ¦ 
110/F2      97. Lühning Christa      45 D-Fellbach           Radsportverein Fellbach 1905 e   8:22.31,1   4:07.44,6  (1076)   13,133 ¦ 
57/M3      158. Bauer Armin          63 D-Fichtenberg        Bike o Maniax                    3:47.46,3   1:51.07,9  (9128)   15,146 ¦ 
57/M3      151. Clauss Thomas        64 D-Filderstadt        Justdive                         3:43.47,3   1:47.08,9  (2896)   15,416 ¦ 
147/M3     278. Günthner Sven        67 D-Filderstadt        Bernd#s Radsportecke             6:29.38,0   1:41.57,1  (2993)   22,636 ¦ 
57/F1       52. Praxl Evelyn         70 D-Filderstadt        Justdive                         3:49.50,3   1:16.41,3   (456)   15,010 ¦ 
147/M2     537. Chadzelek Stefan     70 D-Fischbach          R.V. Weiße Rose Püttlingen 189   7:59.23,5   3:19.17,5  (7356)   18,398 ¦ 
110/M4      44. Bichler Guenther     61 D-Fischbachau / Woer FSG Miesbach                     4:36.48,1     50.38,1  (2780)   23,843 ¦ 
110/M1     141. Büttner Klaus        74 D-Flachslanden       FLZ Betriebssport                6:47.57,1   3:08.35,9  (8952)   16,178 ¦ 
147/M3     549. Sandberg Thomas      66 D-Flörsheim-Dalsheim RV Mölsheim                      7:14.19,5   2:26.38,6  (6812)   20,307 ¦ 
110/M4     591. Büdel Oswald         55 D-Frammersbach       Bosch Rexroth                    7:18.55,7   3:32.45,7  (6225)   15,036 ¦ 
147/M1     260. Becker Michael       76 D-Frankenthal                                         8:30.30,1   3:29.41,7  (8253)   17,277 ¦ 
147/M1     136. Gontermann Daniel    75 D-Frankenthal                                         6:41.52,4   1:41.04,0  (8450)   21,947 ¦ 
110/M2     396. Stauber Roland       68 D-Frankenthal        KSB Radsport Gruppe              6:46.45,9   3:07.17,2  (6880)   16,225 ¦ 
110/M2     348. Thiede Lutz          70 D-Frankenthal                                         6:25.13,3   2:45.44,6  (3957)   17,132 ¦ 
110/M5     253. De Michele Elio      52 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             6:32.39,7   2:16.55,7  (7861)   16,808 ¦ 
110/M3     444. Gorfinkel Boris      66 D-Frankfurt                                           6:21.39,6   2:34.09,9  (8452)   17,292 ¦ 
147/M2     388. Hassel Karsten       68 D-Frankfurt          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:18.32,0   2:38.26,0  (7178)   20,112 ¦ 
110/M5     274. Jovine Raffaele      53 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             6:43.24,4   2:27.40,4  (7866)   16,360 ¦ 
110/F1     144. Krüger Kerstin       73 D-Frankfurt                                           8:17.16,1   3:55.40,9   (540)   13,272 ¦ 
147/M5      75. Marini Severino      50 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             6:39.07,4   1:07.49,3  (7865)   22,098 ¦ 
110/M4     477. Moravec Harry        57 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             6:37.10,7   2:51.00,7  (7860)   16,617 ¦ 
110/M5     275. Mörke Jürgen         48 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             6:43.25,7   2:27.41,7  (7867)   16,359 ¦ 
147/M3     647. Schiffler Bernd      64 D-Frankfurt          Lech Angels                      7:30.36,4   2:42.55,5  (1802)   19,573 ¦ 
110/M1     108. Schmitt Jürgen       74 D-Frankfurt                                           5:58.07,3   2:18.46,1  (6393)   18,429 ¦ 
147/M3     324. Schönewald Bernd     66 D-Frankfurt          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:38.30,4   1:50.49,5  (7182)   22,132 ¦ 
110/M2     457. Schultz Martin       73 D-Frankfurt                                           1:25.10,8  Campolongo  (6838)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     624. Vitellaro Giovanni   63 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             7:25.17,7   2:37.36,8  (7869)   19,807 ¦ 
147/M3     505. Vogelmann Martin     64 D-Frankfurt          MMBici                           7:05.54,1   2:18.13,2  (3587)   20,709 ¦ 
147/M5      79. Blitzner Franz       48 D-Frankfurt / Main                                    6:41.27,0   1:10.08,9  (2789)   21,970 ¦ 
57/F2       17. Blitzner Monika      54 D-Frankfurt / Main                                    3:23.35,4     40.26,8   (418)   16,945 ¦ 
110/M6     181. Kissel Peter         46 D-Frankfurt / Main                                    1:48.18,1  Campolongo  (3125)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     589. Gritzbach Bernd      68 D-Frankfurt am Main  RT Utzmemmingen                  8:26.08,0   3:46.02,0  (7020)   17,426 ¦ 
147/M3     373. Hansen Morten        67 D-Frankfurt am Main                                   6:47.16,8   1:59.35,9  (3088)   21,655 ¦ 
110/M2     407. Mehltretter Gerald   72 D-Frankfurt am Main                                   6:51.35,7   3:12.07,0  (9236)   16,035 ¦ 
147/M1      91. van De Velde Kris    77 D-Frankfurt am Main                                   6:17.52,7   1:17.04,3  (3562)   23,340 ¦ 
147/M1     192. Beer Torsten         75 D-Frankfurt/Main     IBC - DIMB Racing Team           7:25.11,6   2:24.23,2  (8892)   19,811 ¦ 
147/M2     302. Göttlinger Christian 70 D-Frasdorf           Lech Angels                      6:56.15,4   2:16.09,4  (1799)   21,188 ¦ 
110/F1     141. Puhl Heidrun         66 D-Frauendorf         RSC Cottbus                      7:54.12,5   3:32.37,3   (691)   13,917 ¦ 
147/M3     315. Puhl Silvio          63 D-Frauendorf         RSC Cottbus                      6:37.09,6   1:49.28,7  (4994)   22,207 ¦ 
110/M5     114. Semmler Reinhard     53 D-Frauendorf                                          5:53.05,4   1:37.21,4  (8773)   18,692 ¦ 
110/M1      80. Semmler Thomas       79 D-Frauendorf                                          5:30.19,4   1:50.58,2  (8774)   19,980 ¦ 
110/M3      11. Melsa Ulf            64 D-Frechen            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:09.14,3     21.44,6  (7347)   26,480 ¦ 
110/F1      73. Austermuehle Hedda   72 D-Freiburg           GS di Monaco                     6:12.12,6   1:50.37,4   (847)   17,731 ¦ 
57/M2      131. Ehret Andreas        69 D-Freiburg                                            4:21.21,4   2:20.09,5  (3700)   13,200 ¦ 
147/M3     630. Lay Wolf-Dieter      64 D-Freiburg           RSG Badenia                      7:26.15,8   2:38.34,9  (4845)   19,764 ¦ 
110/M2     247. Schroth Jochen       68 D-Freiburg           GS di Monaco                     5:43.59,7   2:04.31,0  (7503)   19,186 ¦ 
110/F1      54. Wrede Lay Yvonne     69 D-Freiburg           RSG Badenia                      5:57.04,3   1:35.29,1   (670)   18,483 ¦ 
57/F1       81. Wawarta Birgit       75 D-Freihung                                            4:16.49,8   1:43.40,8   (983)   13,433 ¦ 
57/M2      127. Wawarta Matthias     73 D-Freihung                                            4:16.48,7   2:15.36,8  (8857)   13,433 ¦ 
147/M3     622. Mitteregger Hans Jür 66 D-Freilassing        Heia Pantani                     7:25.11,8   2:37.30,9  (8624)   19,811 ¦ 
147/M1     183. Altenhofer Stefan    84 D-Freisen                                             7:19.22,8   2:18.34,4  (2696)   20,073 ¦ 
147/M5     187. Klees Rolf           53 D-Freisen            LTF Wieselberg                   7:19.23,5   1:48.05,4  (8521)   20,073 ¦ 
147/M3     204. König Andreas        67 D-Freising                                            6:16.38,0   1:28.57,1  (4833)   23,418 ¦ 
147/M3     481. Stimpfle Klaus       62 D-Fremdingen         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:00.07,6   2:12.26,7  (5020)   20,993 ¦ 
147/M3     228. Stockinger Wolfgang  64 D-Fremdingen         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:20.18,3   1:32.37,4  (1632)   23,191 ¦ 
110/M2     422. Hemmer Norbert       71 D-Frensdorf          Lech Angels                      7:01.33,8   3:22.05,1  (1762)   15,656 ¦ 
110/M2     142. Müller Gert          68 D-Freudenstadt       CVJM Grüntal TT e. V.            5:02.33,0   1:23.04,3  (2352)   21,814 ¦ 
147/M2     285. Müller Wolfgang      68 D-Freudenstadt       CVJM Grüntal TT e.V.             6:52.02,1   2:11.56,1  (2353)   21,405 ¦ 
147/M6      18. Bauer Heinz          40 D-Friedberg          AV. Friedberg                    6:48.01,4   1:36.43,8  (5012)   21,616 ¦ 
147/M5     142. Berndl Herbert       51 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:06.20,4   1:35.02,3  (7232)   20,687 ¦ 
110/M4     516. Bichler Jürgen       60 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:47.21,6   3:01.11,6  (7173)   16,201 ¦ 
110/M6     114. Drexel Walter        45 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:32.59,3   2:30.45,8  (7349)   16,794 ¦ 
147/M6     134. Feicht Adolf         39 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:37.09,1   3:25.51,5  (7363)   17,054 ¦ 
57/M5      136. Kasparek Herbert     50 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             3:58.15,9   1:39.32,5  (7295)   14,479 ¦ 
147/M3     593. Küffner Dieter       64 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:20.47,3   2:33.06,4  (7265)   20,009 ¦ 
147/M3     429. Müller Jochen        67 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.02,6   2:05.21,7  (7297)   21,353 ¦ 
110/M4     620. Rittler Dietmar      59 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:43.19,4   3:57.09,4  (7285)   14,244 ¦ 
110/M4     515. Roesch Werner        61 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:47.21,1   3:01.11,1  (7230)   16,202 ¦ 
147/M6      32. Winter Johann        41 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:03.28,5   1:52.10,9  (5013)   20,827 ¦ 
147/M4     627. Wurzer Wolfgang      60 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:51.16,9   2:47.43,8  (7229)   18,714 ¦ 
110/M2     446. Antesberger Georg    68 D-Friederichshafen   Lech Angels                      7:40.10,4   4:00.41,7  (1823)   14,342 ¦ 
147/M2     658. Huber Andreas        69 D-Friedrichsdorf                                      8:42.12,4   Falzarego  (8915)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     900. Benter Mathias       63 D-Friedrichshafen                                     8:19.17,5   3:31.36,6  (9060)   17,665 ¦ 
147/M2     110. Fischer Jochen       69 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      6:07.22,4   1:27.16,4  (1703)   24,008 ¦ 
110/F2      40. Homerin Ingrid       55 D-Friedrichshafen    Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:49.26,5   2:34.40,0   (677)   16,119 ¦ 
110/M3     359. Kunad Tilo           67 D-Friedrichshafen                                     5:56.45,0   2:09.15,3  (8545)   18,500 ¦ 
147/M2     576. Lierhammer Arnd      72 D-Friedrichshafen    Team Taunus                      8:19.55,0   3:39.49,0  (8562)   17,642 ¦ 
110/M4      67. Mössner Werner       59 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      4:47.01,5   1:00.51,5  (1721)   22,994 ¦ 
57/M2      133. Müller Uwe           69 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      4:22.03,0   2:20.51,1  (1808)   13,165 ¦ 
110/M3      36. Rohrer Alfred        64 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      4:24.21,7     36.52,0  (1695)   24,965 ¦ 
147/M2     612. Schmitt Michael      71 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      8:32.42,7   3:52.36,7  (1719)   17,202 ¦ 
147/M5     373. Schreiber Günter     51 D-Friedrichshafen                                     8:19.16,7   2:47.58,6  (9282)   17,665 ¦ 
147/M4     605. Hochholzer Volker    60 D-Friolzheim         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:47.11,5   2:43.38,4  (7032)   18,878 ¦ 
147/M3     902. Wowra Detlef         64 D-Frotzhofen                                          8:19.57,4   3:32.16,5  (3913)   17,641 ¦ 
57/F2      100. Leigh Elke           43 D-Fuerstenfeldbruck  GS di Monaco                     4:53.26,6   2:10.18,0   (842)   11,756 ¦ 
57/M6       13. Leigh Werner         44 D-Fuerstenfeldbruck  GS di Monaco                     3:08.26,8     33.09,3  (2082)   18,307 ¦ 
147/M1     242. Richter Florian      76 D-Fuerstenfeldbruck  GS di Monaco                     8:06.14,0   3:05.25,6  (7512)   18,139 ¦ 
57/F2       37. Hanemann- Thomas Pet 57 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    3:54.00,3   1:10.51,7   (596)   14,743 ¦ 
110/M2     128. Heitzer Ludwig       69 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    4:56.53,1   1:17.24,4  (7028)   22,230 ¦ 
147/M1     209. Küppers Martin       80 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 7:41.34,6   2:40.46,2  (7706)   19,108 ¦ 
57/M1       25. Küppers Sebastian    83 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:20.40,3     46.54,0  (7712)   17,192 ¦ 
110/F1      63. Meyer Tanja          72 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:03.08,8   1:41.33,6   (868)   18,174 ¦ 
57/F2       29. Müller Christina     59 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:47.29,4   1:04.20,8   (869)   15,165 ¦ 
110/M4     398. Müller Richard       55 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:19.41,2   2:33.31,2  (7708)   17,382 ¦ 
110/M6     116. Schiele Peter        45 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:34.03,5   2:31.50,0  (7711)   16,748 ¦ 
147/M4     796. Thomas Rudolf        57 D-Fürstenfeldbruck                                    8:31.53,2   3:28.20,1  (7077)   17,230 ¦ 
110/M3     267. Weber Wolfgang       64 D-Fürstenfeldbruck /                                  5:27.44,6   1:40.14,9  (3597)   20,137 ¦ 
147/M4     293. Duschl Thomas        60 D-Fürstenstein       WSV Otterskirchen                6:55.42,6   1:52.09,5  (4780)   21,216 ¦ 
147/M3     164. Huber Manfred        62 D-Fürstenstein       RSV Passau                       6:07.07,2   1:19.26,3  (2350)   24,024 ¦ 
57/F2       51. Neumüller Renate     59 D-Fürstenstein       RSV Passau                       4:11.40,5   1:28.31,9  (1019)   13,708 ¦ 
110/M4     460. Hofmann Stephan      60 D-Fürth                                               6:34.15,1   2:48.05,1  (8493)   16,740 ¦ 
110/M1     163. Tobiasch Roland      75 D-Fürth              Vipa                             7:33.58,8   3:54.37,6  (8186)   14,538 ¦ 
147/M2     473. Dziallas Michael     71 D-Fürth/Bayern                                        7:36.43,2   2:56.37,2  (2397)   19,311 ¦ 
110/M5      41. Geier Bernd-Leo      54 D-Gablingen          Bike Team Neusäß                 5:05.55,7     50.11,7  (7189)   21,573 ¦ 
57/M3      200. Lorenz Hans-Peter    62 D-Gablingen          Radteam Aichach 2000             4:09.39,2   2:13.00,8  (7234)   13,819 ¦ 
57/F2       98. Becker Dorothea      52 D-Gackenbach         RSG Montabaur                    4:53.04,5   2:09.55,9   (590)   11,771 ¦ 
147/M5     193. Becker Klaus         50 D-Gackenbach         RSG Montabaur                    7:22.42,3   1:51.24,2  (6995)   19,922 ¦ 
147/M4     623. Weiss Karl           58 D-Gaienhofen                                          7:50.50,3   2:47.17,2  (7086)   18,732 ¦ 
110/M2     327. Bartenbach Michael   68 D-Gaildorf           SpVgg Unterrot                   6:18.51,2   2:39.22,5  (8245)   17,420 ¦ 
110/M2     221. Frey Thomas          70 D-Gaildorf           Bike o` Maniax                   5:35.07,5   1:55.38,8  (3016)   19,694 ¦ 
110/M3     183. Gering Peter         64 D-Gaildorf           TSV Gaildorf                     5:06.53,8   1:19.24,1  (8435)   21,505 ¦ 
110/M4     533. Gräßer Christian     55 D-Gaildorf           TSV Gaildorf                     6:51.57,2   3:05.47,2  (8461)   16,021 ¦ 
110/M4     166. Oberndörfer Albrecht 58 D-Gaildorf           Bike O`Maniax                    5:19.52,9   1:33.42,9  (1219)   20,632 ¦ 
57/F2      108. Oberndörfer Heidrun  58 D-Gaildorf           Bike O`Maniax                    5:10.46,4   2:27.37,8   (449)   11,101 ¦ 
110/F1      97. Schneider Beate      66 D-Gaildorf           Bike O'Mainax                    6:39.31,6   2:17.56,4  (1025)   16,519 ¦ 
110/M3     133. Schneider Martin     65 D-Gaildorf           BIKEO MANIAX                     4:55.27,2   1:07.57,5  (9040)   22,338 ¦ 
110/M6     125. Stooss Karl-Heinz    42 D-Gaildorf                                            6:40.35,3   2:38.21,8  (8800)   16,475 ¦ 
110/M3     378. Zillert Bernd        64 D-Gaildorf           Bike o maniax                    6:02.19,2   2:14.49,5  (9159)   18,215 ¦ 
57/F1       23. Drekonja Petra       68 D-Gaißach            Radel-Rasti                      3:13.54,4     40.45,4   (426)   17,792 ¦ 
57/F2       57. Dudel Cornelia       64 D-Gaißach                                             4:15.43,1   1:32.34,5  (1041)   13,491 ¦ 
147/M2     351. Schweikardt Thorsten 68 D-Gaißach            Radel-Rasti                      7:10.02,4   2:29.56,4  (3488)   20,509 ¦ 
147/M4     787. Webhofen Markus      61 D-Gaißach                                             8:28.20,8   3:24.47,7  (9156)   17,350 ¦ 
110/F2      38. Hirl Cordula         56 D-Gangkofen          RSF Gangkofen                    6:46.18,3   2:31.31,8   (533)   16,243 ¦ 
147/M5     113. Hirl Franz           51 D-Gangkofen          RSF Gangkofen                    6:57.16,2   1:25.58,1  (6487)   21,137 ¦ 
110/M5     134. Kudler Roland        49 D-Garching           Solidarität Dingolfing           5:56.33,2   1:40.49,2  (9232)   18,510 ¦ 
110/M4     520. Baker Larry          59 D-Garmisch-Partenkir                                  6:48.13,4   3:02.03,4  (4013)   16,167 ¦ 
57/F1       57. Striker Michaela     72 D-Garmisch-Partenkir Ramazzotti Team                  3:57.09,6   1:24.00,6   (978)   14,547 ¦ 
147/M1     188. Waibel Thomas        75 D-Garmisch-Partenkir FC Oberau                        7:22.04,2   2:21.15,8  (8854)   19,951 ¦ 
110/M5     362. Sprekelmeier Winfrei 48 D-Gars               Lech Angels                      7:15.08,1   2:59.24,1  (1743)   15,167 ¦ 
110/M5     365. Stängl Franz         53 D-Gars               Lech Angels                      7:16.27,4   3:00.43,4  (1715)   15,121 ¦ 
147/M5      67. Kirchmeier Felix     50 D-Gars Bahnhof                                        6:35.04,1   1:03.46,0  (8519)   22,325 ¦ 
147/M4     512. Bührmann Norbert     57 D-Gau-Algesheim      RSV Gau-Algesheim                7:31.47,7   2:28.14,6  (6226)   19,522 ¦ 
147/M6     114. Steinmill Hubert     45 D-Gäufelden          SV Bondorf                       8:21.24,9   3:10.07,3  (6882)   17,590 ¦ 
110/M2      81. Ellinger Klaus       68 D-Gauting            Sportverein Funkstreife Münche   4:40.01,9   1:00.33,2  (3701)   23,568 ¦ 
110/M2     256. Leigh Robert         69 D-Gauting            GS di Monaco                     5:49.50,8   2:10.22,1  (5196)   18,865 ¦ 
110/M3     622. Hartmannsgruber Stef 65 D-Geiersthal                                          7:40.13,6   3:52.43,9  (6472)   14,340 ¦ 
57/M4      ---  Blaschzok Robert     57 D-Geiselhöring                                            -----     partito  (4716)      --- ¦ 
110/M1     106. Lehnert Enrico       74 D-Geising                                             5:54.53,9   2:15.32,7  (9277)   18,596 ¦ 
147/M5     328. Betz Dieter          53 D-Geislingen                                          8:06.43,0   2:35.24,9  (9348)   18,121 ¦ 
57/M4      176. Doebele Dieter       61 D-Geislingen                                          4:11.07,5   2:03.42,5  (8380)   13,738 ¦ 
110/M3     508. Eisenmann Hans       62 D-Geislingen                                          6:40.17,7   2:52.48,0  (4781)   16,487 ¦ 
147/M4     709. Pauli Detlef         59 D-Geislingen         TVA Altenstadt                   8:10.14,2   3:06.41,1  (9452)   17,991 ¦ 
147/M3     809. Rust Oliver          66 D-Geislingen         TVA Geislingen                   7:57.59,3   3:10.18,4  (9378)   18,452 ¦ 
57/M5      207. Guillen Francisco    50 D-Gelsenkirchen                                       4:22.26,7   2:03.43,3  (4815)   13,145 ¦ 
110/M2     406. Hellger Michael      71 D-Gemmrigheim        Radteam Vorrath                  6:50.53,1   3:11.24,4  (8136)   16,062 ¦ 
147/M2     628. Krchnawy Steffen     72 D-Gemmrigheim        RSV Besigheim                    8:38.02,9   3:57.56,9  (7484)   17,025 ¦ 
110/M2     424. Röser Frank          71 D-Gemmrigheim        Radteam Vorrath                  7:03.14,1   3:23.45,4  (8135)   15,594 ¦ 
57/M5      128. Echtle Franz         53 D-Gengenbach         Ski-Club Berghaupten             3:55.13,5   1:36.30,1  (6360)   14,666 ¦ 
147/M4     502. Haas Lutz            56 D-Gengenbach         Ski-Club Berghaupten             7:29.33,8   2:26.00,7  (6461)   19,619 ¦ 
110/M4     350. Jörger Nobert        59 D-Gengenbach         Ski-Club Berghaupten             6:10.32,0   2:24.22,0  (6509)   17,812 ¦ 
147/M5      31. Müller Hans-Jürgen   50 D-Gera                                                6:14.01,1     42.43,0  (2860)   23,581 ¦ 
57/M4      165. Widmann Helmut       57 D-Geretsried                                          4:03.43,8   1:56.18,8  (8865)   14,155 ¦ 
147/M4     257. Zappe Helmut         59 D-Germaringen        RC  Kaufbeuren                   6:48.10,0   1:44.36,9  (3844)   21,608 ¦ 
147/M5     105. Zenkner Wolfgang     54 D-Germaringen                                         6:53.55,2   1:22.37,1  (3766)   21,308 ¦ 
147/M2     650. Blum Stefan          69 D-Germering                                           9:13.00,2   4:32.54,2  (2390)   15,949 ¦ 
110/F1      14. Ehrlich Kathleen     75 D-Germering          Lech Angels                      5:10.30,6     48.55,4   (776)   21,255 ¦ 
57/M5       94. Fleck Bernhard       53 D-Germering                                           3:43.30,7   1:24.47,3  (6854)   15,435 ¦ 
110/M3     424. Reister Ulli         65 D-Germering          GS di Monaco                     6:16.39,2   2:29.09,5  (7510)   17,522 ¦ 
57/M3      222. Woefel Gerhard       67 D-Germering          GS di Monaco                     4:31.17,1   2:34.38,7  (7511)   12,717 ¦ 
147/M4     438. Barmann Werner       57 D-Gernlinden         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:18.28,8   2:14.55,7  (7275)   20,114 ¦ 
110/M3     454. Baumgartner Fabian   67 D-Gernsheim                                           6:25.02,5   2:37.32,8  (3920)   17,141 ¦ 
147/M1     185. Baumgartner Lorenz   75 D-Gernsheim                                           7:20.07,5   2:19.19,1  (2747)   20,039 ¦ 
147/M6     119. Jung Herbert         42 D-Gersthofen         Radteam Aichach 2000             8:27.51,9   3:16.34,3  (7255)   17,366 ¦ 
147/M4     653. Immler Helmut        58 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:57.20,6   2:53.47,5  (7103)   18,477 ¦ 
147/M3     246. Liedtke Hartmut      62 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:23.04,7   1:35.23,8  (7111)   23,024 ¦ 
147/M3     210. Zeh Roland           64 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:17.59,4   1:30.18,5  (7108)   23,333 ¦ 
147/M3     977. Penzeck Uwe          67 D-Giengen            RSV Bartholomä                   8:48.00,5   4:00.19,6  (3348)   16,704 ¦ 
147/M2     198. Adolphsen Sönke      72 D-Gifhorn            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:29.14,7   1:49.08,7  (7302)   22,659 ¦ 
110/M3     582. Drenth Robert        62 D-Gilching           SV WB Allianz - TSV Gilching     7:11.30,8   3:24.01,1  (6354)   15,295 ¦ 
110/M3     248. Lohmann Carsten      64 D-Gilching           Team Nelli                       5:20.16,4   1:32.46,7  (3166)   20,607 ¦ 
147/M3     991. Rieger Thomas        66 D-Gilching           GS di Monaco                     8:56.35,9   4:08.55,0  (7524)   16,436 ¦ 
147/M1     282. Kilgus Benjamin      78 D-Glatten            BSG Festo Sparte Rad             3:51.08,0 Selva Cador  (7784)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     196. Eysell Burkhard      62 D-Gmund              Gleitschirmclub Tegernseer Tal   6:13.58,4   1:26.17,5  (1746)   23,584 ¦ 
110/M3     182. Huebsch Christian    67 D-Gmund              Betonwadeln                      5:06.46,8   1:19.17,1  (7636)   21,513 ¦ 
147/M2     503. Reisiger Josef       68 D-Gmund              GS di Monaco                     7:47.04,7   3:06.58,7  (7505)   18,883 ¦ 
110/M3     542. Weber Markus         63 D-Gmund              Lech Angels                      6:53.51,5   3:06.21,8  (1832)   15,947 ¦ 
147/M2     100. Volpert Matthias     69 D-Gmund am Tegernsee Bertls Bike Shop                 6:04.52,9   1:24.46,9  (2342)   24,172 ¦ 
147/M3     217. Koch Rainer          67 D-Gnadental          TCC Gnadental                    6:19.11,0   1:31.30,1  (5180)   23,260 ¦ 
110/M4     589. Reiter Martin        55 D-Gnadental          TCC Gnadental                    7:16.38,0   3:30.28,0  (7427)   15,115 ¦ 
57/M4      158. Bantel Rolf          60 D-Göppingen                                           3:57.21,0   1:49.56,0  (6129)   14,535 ¦ 
147/M2     426. Gröger Jürgen        70 D-Göppingen          MRSC Ottenbach                   7:24.01,2   2:43.55,2  (3737)   19,863 ¦ 
147/M1     211. Kopf Stefan          78 D-Göppingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:43.04,9   2:42.16,5  (7785)   19,046 ¦ 
57/M5      198. Wagner Christian     49 D-Gotha                                               4:20.12,6   2:01.29,2  (3594)   13,258 ¦ 
110/M1     153. Lackner Andreas      74 D-Göttingen                                           7:07.45,2   3:28.24,0  (6542)   15,429 ¦ 
110/M4     605. Braun Werner         58 D-Grafing            Lech Angels                      7:28.58,0   3:42.48,0  (1861)   14,700 ¦ 
57/M4       82. Feldmann Joachim     57 D-Grafing                                             3:24.31,8   1:17.06,8  (7014)   16,867 ¦ 
147/M5     375. Heider Siegfried     54 D-Grafing            Lech Angels                      8:19.33,5   2:48.15,4  (1840)   17,655 ¦ 
147/M1     265. Hörwick Thomas       75 D-Grafing                                             8:35.58,6   3:35.10,2  (3106)   17,093 ¦ 
57/F1       79. Grüner Verena        72 D-Grainau                                             4:15.49,4   1:42.40,4  (1001)   13,485 ¦ 
57/M4       14. Riedenauer Josef     60 D-Greifenberg        Team Bike und Surf               2:36.25,5     29.00,5  (3243)   22,055 ¦ 
147/M2     166. Neubauer Thorsten    70 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen                                     6:20.02,9   1:39.56,9  (4094)   23,207 ¦ 
147/M3     634. Neumair Albert       67 D-Gröbenzell                                          7:27.48,2   2:40.07,3  (4394)   19,696 ¦ 
57/F1       44. Simanowski Natalie   78 D-Gröbenzell         TG Viktoria Augsburg             3:40.45,5   1:07.36,5   (575)   15,627 ¦ 
147/M3     689. Simanowski Oliver    66 D-Gröbenzell         TG Viktoria Augsburg             7:36.47,8   2:49.06,9  (7074)   19,308 ¦ 
57/F1      100. Grosch Verena        82 D-Gröbnezell                                          4:34.24,7   2:01.15,7   (936)   12,572 ¦ 
110/M3     464. Will Christian       67 D-Groebenzell        GS di Monaco                     6:27.31,4   2:40.01,7  (7518)   17,031 ¦ 
147/M5     152. Scholz Günther       54 D-Groß Gaglow        RSC COTTBUS                      7:10.38,1   1:39.20,0  (1604)   20,481 ¦ 
147/M1     205. Niemas Michael       83 D-Groß-Gerau                                          7:40.35,2   2:39.46,8  (6692)   19,149 ¦ 
147/M3     412. Gruber Bernhard      64 D-Großbottwar        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:51.10,8   2:03.29,9  (7243)   21,450 ¦ 
110/F1      82. Reismann Karin       66 D-Großenseebach      FSV Grossenseebach               6:26.44,0   2:05.08,8   (965)   17,066 ¦ 
147/M3     826. Reismann Markus      62 D-Großenseebach                                       8:00.38,6   3:12.57,7  (8709)   18,350 ¦ 
147/M4     730. Seidel Andreas       61 D-Großerkmannsdorf                                    8:13.39,7   3:10.06,6  (7073)   17,866 ¦ 
147/M4     697. Dressel-Hecky Bernd  59 D-Großheirath        TTC Eigensdorf                   8:06.18,2   3:02.45,1  (4779)   18,136 ¦ 
110/M3     565. Baumgartner Sebastia 66 D-Großhub                                             7:03.48,3   3:16.18,6  (3971)   15,573 ¦ 
147/F1      50. Baumgartner Waltraud 69 D-Großhub                                             8:05.15,9   2:18.58,3   (499)   18,175 ¦ 
147/M4     219. Kaindl Peter         61 D-Großkarolinenfeld  Lech Angels                      6:40.07,0   1:36.33,9  (1776)   22,043 ¦ 
147/M2     590. Trinks Michael       73 D-Großkarolinenfeld                                   8:26.42,9   3:46.36,9  (6921)   17,406 ¦ 
147/M1     167. Zahn Peter           81 D-Großröhrsdorf      Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    6:57.31,5   1:56.43,1  (8947)   21,124 ¦ 
110/M4     293. Smolak Harald        60 D-Gruenwald                                           5:55.26,9   2:09.16,9  (9252)   18,568 ¦ 
110/F1      43. Wurm Simone          69 D-Gruenwald          GS di Monaco                     5:46.42,3   1:25.07,1   (844)   19,036 ¦ 
147/M5     412. Schilling Siegfried  49 D-Gründau                                             8:31.40,2   3:00.22,1  (8753)   17,237 ¦ 
147/M4     816. Hörburger Manfred    57 D-Grünenbach         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:35.31,4   3:31.58,3  (7120)   17,108 ¦ 
110/M4     461. Immler Hubert        58 D-Grünenbach         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:34.24,8   2:48.14,8  (7092)   16,733 ¦ 
110/F2      32. Immler Irmgard       59 D-Grünenbach         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:36.22,9   2:21.36,4   (673)   16,650 ¦ 
147/M3     311. Zeh Werner           66 D-Grünenbach         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:36.24,5   1:48.43,6  (7107)   22,249 ¦ 
57/F1       85. Rau Alexandra        70 D-Grünkraut          DAV Ravensburg                   4:19.43,7   1:46.34,7   (963)   13,283 ¦ 
147/M2     451. Rau Armin            70 D-Grünkraut          DAV Ravensburg                   7:30.21,0   2:50.15,0  (8703)   19,584 ¦ 
147/M2      49. Ebeling Ingo         73 D-Grünwald           Folgt                            5:48.58,0   1:08.52,0  (6357)   25,274 ¦ 
57/M6      105. Blendl Michael       46 D-Gummersbach        Rössleins Radler-Eck             4:15.10,2   1:39.52,7  (7386)   13,520 ¦ 
147/M5     250. Arzberger Josef      53 D-Gundelsdorf        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:39.49,1   2:08.31,0  (7267)   19,181 ¦ 
147/M1      69. Egg Sebastian        81 D-Günzach            Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:06.44,6   1:05.56,2  (8195)   24,049 ¦ 
147/M1     246. Fleschutz Andreas    74 D-Günzach            TSV Günzach                      8:12.05,5   3:11.17,1  (9268)   17,923 ¦ 
57/M2        2. Koller Willi         70 D-Günzach            RSV Sonthofen                    2:03.16,7      2.04,8    (92)   27,985 ¦ 
147/M3      72. Schalk Klaus         67 D-Günzach            TSV Mindelheim                   5:47.18,9     59.38,0    (97)   25,394 ¦ 
110/F1      46. Schalk Roswitha      68 D-Günzach            TSV Günzach                      5:51.14,4   1:29.39,2  (1071)   18,790 ¦ 
110/F1      84. Simmert Simone       76 D-Günzach            TSV Günzach                      6:30.17,9   2:08.42,7  (1072)   16,910 ¦ 
147/M2     327. Tippelt Holger       70 D-Günzach            TSV Obergünzburg                 7:02.50,7   2:22.44,7  (9153)   20,858 ¦ 
147/M5     434. Seibold Ernst        47 D-Gussenstadt        RSV Nattheim                     8:45.10,7   3:13.52,6  (6850)   16,794 ¦ 
147/M3     784. Buchberger Christian 63 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      7:52.41,5   3:05.00,6  (1710)   18,659 ¦ 
147/M4       4. Eisenauer Franz      61 D-Haag                                                5:27.32,6     23.59,5  (5425)   26,927 ¦ 
110/M5     358. Hartmann Ulrich      51 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      7:14.20,0   2:58.36,0  (1752)   15,195 ¦ 
110/M5     305. Köhnlein Franz       50 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      6:53.43,6   2:37.59,6  (1766)   15,952 ¦ 
110/M5     394. Kramer Gerhard       54 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      7:35.58,2   3:20.14,2  (1782)   14,474 ¦ 
110/M5     304. Krug Josef           50 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      6:53.19,2   2:37.35,2  (1748)   15,968 ¦ 
110/M5     406. Liebl Walter         50 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      7:49.55,6   3:34.11,6  (1793)   14,044 ¦ 
147/M4     845. Schechtl Peter       58 D-Haag                                                8:45.23,4   3:41.50,3  (7065)   16,787 ¦ 
147/M3     434. Stoffl Heinz         62 D-Haag                                                6:53.32,0   2:05.51,1  (4962)   21,328 ¦ 
110/M4       8. Heuser Birger        60 D-Haan               Team Me                          4:16.47,2     30.37,2  (2237)   25,702 ¦ 
110/M6     177. Bergmann Günter      41 D-Haar               RTC München                      7:50.51,4   3:48.37,9  (9211)   14,017 ¦ 
147/M6     135. Bergmann Werner      46 D-Haar               RTC München                      8:40.34,9   3:29.17,3  (9212)   16,942 ¦ 
110/M5      81. Dierolf Walter       51 D-Haar               TSV Haar                         5:38.46,0   1:23.02,0  (6342)   19,482 ¦ 
110/M4     469. Drotleff Thomas      58 D-Haar                                                6:35.40,9   2:49.30,9  (9132)   16,680 ¦ 
57/M4      219. Heffner Robert       55 D-Haar                                                4:38.37,1   2:31.12,1  (8481)   12,382 ¦ 
110/M5     329. Lichtenwimmer Günter 52 D-Haar               TSV Haar                         7:03.07,0   2:47.23,0  (4076)   15,598 ¦ 
110/M4     291. Plank Peter          58 D-Haar               RC Amor München                  5:54.16,5   2:08.06,5  (6744)   18,629 ¦ 
110/M2     197. Figge Martin         72 D-Hagen                                               5:27.46,8   1:48.18,1  (8403)   20,135 ¦ 
110/M6     156. Dettenkofer Rupert   43 D-Haimhausen                                          7:07.09,6   3:04.56,1  (8374)   15,450 ¦ 
57/M3       10. Kraus Bernd          66 D-Haldenwang         Team Strassacker                 2:22.39,1     26.00,7  (2340)   24,184 ¦ 
147/M4     165. Kreuzer Roman        60 D-Haldenwang         TV Haldenwang                    6:28.13,1   1:24.40,0  (2245)   22,719 ¦ 
110/M4     216. Mildner Klaus        61 D-Haldenwang         BSG SRI Durach                   5:32.12,1   1:46.02,1  (4091)   19,867 ¦ 
147/F2       3. Offenhäuser Karin    64 D-Haldenwang         TV Haldenwang                    6:13.56,2     39.31,6   (348)   23,586 ¦ 
110/M4      43. Ostheimer Uwe        60 D-Haldenwang         BSG SRI Durach                   4:35.50,6     49.40,6  (1363)   23,926 ¦ 
147/M4     764. Putzmann Steffen     60 D-Haldenwang         TSV Heising                      8:20.35,1   3:17.02,0  (8699)   17,619 ¦ 
147/M2      69. Hillger Frank        73 D-Halle (Saale)      USV Halle                        5:57.10,4   1:17.04,4  (1346)   24,693 ¦ 
110/M2     402. Huyghe Mario         68 D-Halver                                              6:49.34,8   3:10.06,1  (6500)   16,114 ¦ 
57/M3      135. Bannies Lutz         65 D-Hamburg                                             3:38.11,2   1:41.32,8  (8240)   15,812 ¦ 
110/M3     449. Brunner Johannes     62 D-Hamburg                                             6:22.40,7   2:35.11,0  (6219)   17,246 ¦ 
147/M3     965. Hartwig Thomas       62 D-Hamburg            TSV Ellerbek                     8:42.44,2   3:55.03,3  (6475)   16,872 ¦ 
147/M2     360. Lange Steffen        70 D-Hamburg            Walddörfer                       7:11.49,1   2:31.43,1  (2465)   20,425 ¦ 
110/M4     255. Naumann Matthias     61 D-Hamburg                                             5:43.12,9   1:57.02,9  (6680)   19,229 ¦ 
147/M3     970. Preiß Andre          64 D-Hamburg                                             8:43.55,0   3:56.14,1  (8695)   16,834 ¦ 
57/M5       66. Thoms Uwe            50 D-Hamburg                                             3:32.11,5   1:13.28,1  (3534)   16,258 ¦ 
147/M2     288. Ahrens Ingmar        68 D-Hannover                                            6:52.34,2   2:12.28,2  (2713)   21,378 ¦ 
110/M4     228. Finken Thorsten      58 D-Hannover                                            5:35.59,7   1:49.49,7  (3708)   19,643 ¦ 
147/M3     539. Gerking Juergen      63 D-Hannover           Roter Stern Linden               7:12.03,0   2:24.22,1  (6421)   20,414 ¦ 
147/M3     740. Mlecek Mathias       64 D-Hannover                                            7:45.36,6   2:57.55,7  (8625)   18,942 ¦ 
57/M1       18. Rath Jens            75 D-Hannover           RSG Hannover                     3:09.32,5     35.46,2  (4110)   18,201 ¦ 
57/F1      119. Wurr Hjördis         71 D-Hannover                                            4:50.48,0   2:17.39,0   (586)   11,863 ¦ 
110/M6      32. Kunze Jürgen         43 D-Hartenstein        Hartenstein                      5:24.55,6   1:22.42,1  (1195)   20,312 ¦ 
147/M3     906. Solinger Jürgen      64 D-Haspelmoor                                          8:20.41,9   3:33.01,0  (8783)   17,615 ¦ 
147/M4     606. Haßenpflug Uwe       61 D-Hattert            WSG Bad Marienberg               7:47.20,8   2:43.47,7  (4818)   18,872 ¦ 
57/M5      240. Tiwisina Heinrich    47 D-Hattingen          Sprinter Waltrop                 4:37.12,5   2:18.29,1  (6907)   12,445 ¦ 
110/M5     399. Fetzer Wolfgang      49 D-Haubersbronn       Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        7:38.59,8   3:23.15,8  (4564)   14,379 ¦ 
57/M4      117. Gastinger Robert     60 D-Hauzenberg         TV Hauzenberg                    3:38.22,5   1:30.57,5  (8430)   15,798 ¦ 
57/M3      136. Schuster Rüdiger     67 D-Hauzenberg         TV Hauzenberg                    3:38.22,8   1:41.44,4  (4950)   15,798 ¦ 
147/M2     297. Engel Christian      73 D-HDH Großkuchen                                      6:54.34,1   2:14.28,1  (8388)   21,275 ¦ 
110/M2     372. Mende Udo            69 D-Hebertsfelden      Lech Angels                      6:35.57,2   2:56.28,5  (1749)   16,668 ¦ 
110/M3     252. Gaedtke Bernd        65 D-Heddesheim                                          5:21.48,8   1:34.19,1  (9007)   20,508 ¦ 
147/M4      38. Albrecht Bernd       57 D-Heidelberg                                          5:52.03,8     48.30,7  (1305)   25,052 ¦ 
110/M3     171. Nebe Matthias        67 D-Heidelberg         Www.delta-bike.de                5:02.59,3   1:15.29,6  (2658)   21,783 ¦ 
110/M4     241. Reiners Martin       60 D-Heidelberg                                          5:39.06,9   1:52.56,9  (6775)   19,462 ¦ 
147/M3     792. Baumgartl Dieter     62 D-Heidenheim                                          7:54.43,5   3:07.02,6  (9347)   18,579 ¦ 
110/M4     297. Brezina Thomas       55 D-Heidenheim         SV Bolheim                       5:55.50,4   2:09.40,4  (6210)   18,547 ¦ 
147/M4     588. Gröschl Dieter       58 D-Heidenheim                                          7:44.32,8   2:40.59,7  (9358)   18,986 ¦ 
110/M5     112. Seuffert Dieter      47 D-Heidenheim         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:51.30,7   1:35.46,7  (5040)   18,776 ¦ 
110/M2     258. Seuffert Jochen      70 D-Heidenheim         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:51.30,2   2:12.01,5  (7294)   18,776 ¦ 
57/F2      104. Sinn Else            53 D-Heidenheim         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:57.58,5   2:14.49,9   (736)   11,578 ¦ 
110/M5     401. Thierer Ernst        50 D-Heidenheim         RSV Nattheim                     7:43.32,1   3:27.48,1  (3884)   14,238 ¦ 
110/F2      82. Thierer Klara        50 D-Heidenheim         RSV Nattheim                     7:50.17,7   3:35.31,2   (492)   14,033 ¦ 
57/M3      209. Zemler Klaus-Peter   63 D-Heidenheim                                          4:21.15,4   2:24.37,0  (9058)   13,205 ¦ 
57/M5      213. Meixner Hans-Peter   50 D-Heidenheim a.d.Bre Helios-Sportgruppe-Dinkelsbühl   4:25.08,2   2:06.24,8  (9373)   13,012 ¦ 
110/M1     164. Eingle Gregor        82 D-Heimenkirch        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:37.15,8   3:57.54,6  (7128)   14,433 ¦ 
147/M1     175. Paulus Georg         76 D-Heimenkirch        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:08.51,3   2:08.02,9  (7119)   20,566 ¦ 
57/F1      110. Pfeiffer Sandra      75 D-Heimenkirch        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:46.13,6   2:13.04,6   (678)   12,053 ¦ 
147/M1       9. Koch Christian       74 D-Hennef             RV Siegburg                      5:31.05,3     30.16,9  (2363)   26,639 ¦ 
57/M6      131. Brandner Max         41 D-Herbrechtingen     Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:38.04,5   2:02.47,0  (7105)   12,406 ¦ 
147/M2     472. Gerstner Andreas     69 D-Herbrechtingen                                      7:36.43,1   2:56.37,1  (3729)   19,311 ¦ 
110/M3     567. Engel Andreas        66 D-Herlheim           SV Herlheim                      7:05.03,6   3:17.33,9  (8387)   15,527 ¦ 
147/M3     512. Schmidt Wolfgang     65 D-Heroldsberg                                         7:06.32,1   2:18.51,2  (8985)   20,678 ¦ 
110/M1     154. Gottschall Matthias  84 D-Herrenberg                                          7:09.01,9   3:29.40,7  (6442)   15,383 ¦ 
57/F2      103. Lehner Barbara       56 D-Herrenberg                                          4:57.04,2   2:13.55,6   (543)   11,613 ¦ 
147/M3     291. Lehner Joachim       64 D-Herrenberg                                          6:32.04,7   1:44.23,8  (6559)   22,495 ¦ 
147/M2     324. Wiesiolek Michael    72 D-Herrenberg                                          7:02.07,0   2:22.01,0  (9386)   20,894 ¦ 
110/M3     596. Thieringer Bernd     62 D-herrenberg/kupping Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:18.23,1   3:30.53,4  (7124)   15,055 ¦ 
147/M4     853. Boschert Martin      57 D-Herrsching                                          8:47.09,5   3:43.36,4  (8899)   16,731 ¦ 
110/M4     518. Ertel Richard        56 D-Hersbruck                                           6:47.29,5   3:01.19,5  (8390)   16,196 ¦ 
110/M5     214. Mueller Wolfgang     52 D-Herxheim           RV Kerzenheim                    6:20.52,0   2:05.08,0  (7055)   17,328 ¦ 
110/M3     423. Heutig Mark          67 D-Herzberg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:16.11,7   2:28.42,0  (7185)   17,544 ¦ 
57/M1       43. Hübel Benjamin       79 D-Herzogenaurach     Vipa                             3:42.34,2   1:08.47,9  (8188)   15,500 ¦ 
57/M4      122. Seel Wolfgang        55 D-Herzogenaurach     Vipa                             3:40.25,3   1:33.00,3  (8184)   15,651 ¦ 
147/M3     676. Arnold Holger        62 D-Heßdorf            Vipa                             7:35.01,2   2:47.20,3  (8180)   19,383 ¦ 
147/M4     400. Kreß Hans            58 D-Heßdorf            Vipa                             7:12.27,4   2:08.54,3  (8190)   20,395 ¦ 
57/M5      262. Anger Roland         52 D-Hessigheim         RSV Besigheim                    5:00.59,6   2:42.16,2  (5193)   11,462 ¦ 
147/M2     176. Fink Jochen          68 D-Hessigheim         RSV Besigheim                    6:21.57,6   1:41.51,6  (7492)   23,091 ¦ 
147/M5     421. Jackowic Laszlo      48 D-Hessigheim         RSV Besigheim                    8:37.45,3   3:06.27,2  (7499)   17,035 ¦ 
57/M4       67. Klein Klaus          61 D-Heusenstamm                                         3:18.33,1   1:11.08,1  (3127)   17,375 ¦ 
147/M3     239. Muth Hubert          64 D-Heustreu           TSV Brendlorenzen                6:22.28,0   1:34.47,1  (8641)   23,060 ¦ 
147/M3     258. Binder Oliver        66 D-HH Huissen (Nether Roelofs Arnhem                   6:25.39,0   1:37.58,1  (4025)   22,870 ¦ 
147/M4     715. Kremer Joerg         58 D-Hilden             RSC Langenfeld E.V.              8:10.37,7   3:07.04,6  (4835)   17,976 ¦ 
147/M3     722. Schilling Jochen     67 D-Hilgertshausen-Tan Radteam Aichach 2000             7:42.42,8   2:55.01,9  (7280)   19,061 ¦ 
57/F1      134. Mayr Simone          77 D-Hiltenfingen                                        5:05.45,3   2:32.36,3  (1012)   11,283 ¦ 
110/M4     141. Kraft Olaf           59 D-Hindelang                                           5:11.32,4   1:25.22,4  (6530)   21,185 ¦ 
147/M3     333. Lorenz Christian     66 D-Hofsgrund                                           6:40.00,5   1:52.19,6  (8573)   22,049 ¦ 
147/M3     413. Rees Norbert         62 D-Hofsgrund          Ski Verein Schauinsland          6:51.12,2   2:03.31,3  (8706)   21,449 ¦ 
147/M4     494. Emmerich Bernhard    61 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      7:28.37,2   2:25.04,1  (1724)   19,660 ¦ 
147/M6      60. Ebensperger Adolf    43 D-Höhenkirchen       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       7:42.17,4   2:30.59,8  (2973)   19,078 ¦ 
110/F2      62. Ebensperger Christa  48 D-Höhenkirchen       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       7:16.53,9   3:02.07,4   (427)   15,106 ¦ 
147/M2     317. Rusko Marian         70 D-Höhenkirchen/Deuts                                  6:59.28,1   2:19.22,1  (8983)   21,026 ¦ 
57/F1       50. Lagemann Bianca      71 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     3:49.06,1   1:15.57,1   (846)   15,058 ¦ 
110/M2     150. Lagemann Jochen      71 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     5:06.59,2   1:27.30,5  (5195)   21,499 ¦ 
57/M5      227. Nufer Hans-Jürgen    48 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege EC Amor 07 München               4:29.58,8   2:11.15,4  (9321)   12,778 ¦ 
110/M6     104. Steiner Siegfried    44 D-Hohenpeißenberg    RC-72 Peiting                    6:23.52,7   2:21.39,2  (4960)   17,192 ¦ 
147/M3     922. Schöppner Matthias   67 D-Hohenroth          AV Unterweißenbrunn              8:24.32,6   3:36.51,7  (8176)   17,481 ¦ 
147/M4     751. Bortot Hans          56 D-Hohenstein                                          8:18.58,6   3:15.25,5  (8290)   17,676 ¦ 
147/M4     712. Holzhauer Karl       55 D-Hohenstein                                          8:10.20,6   3:06.47,5  (8495)   17,987 ¦ 
147/M6      64. Schneider Dieter     46 D-Hohenstein                                          7:44.31,1   2:33.13,5  (8758)   18,987 ¦ 
147/M3     557. Traub Roland         62 D-Hohenstein                                          7:15.37,7   2:27.56,8  (8829)   20,246 ¦ 
147/M3      84. Grabmann Peter       67 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:50.07,9   1:02.27,0  (7323)   25,190 ¦ 
110/M3     531. Haider Martin        66 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:50.00,2   3:02.30,5  (7354)   16,097 ¦ 
147/M2      96. Wüstefeld Andreas    72 D-Holzkirchen        RV Sturmvogel München e.V.       6:04.20,5   1:24.14,5  (4139)   24,208 ¦ 
147/M2     553. Abdic Miro           73 D-Holzmaden          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:06.23,4   3:26.17,4  (6100)   18,133 ¦ 
57/M4      205. Frank Wolfgang       57 D-Holzmaden          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    4:28.48,8   2:21.23,8  (6395)   12,834 ¦ 
110/M5     314. Hoyler Manfred       53 D-Holzmaden          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    6:55.03,0   2:39.19,0  (6493)   15,901 ¦ 
110/M3     543. Schmid Michael       63 D-Holzmaden          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    6:54.04,2   3:06.34,5  (6829)   15,939 ¦ 
110/F1     101. Schmid Susanne       67 D-Holzmaden          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    6:54.03,1   2:32.27,9   (570)   15,940 ¦ 
110/M5     400. Schmierer Kurt       51 D-Holzmaden          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:39.49,3   3:24.05,3  (6831)   14,353 ¦ 
110/M4     527. Sorwat Manfred       56 D-Holzmaden          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    6:50.43,6   3:04.33,6  (6867)   16,069 ¦ 
147/M3     729. Sprung Ulf           66 D-Holzmaden          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:44.08,8   2:56.27,9  (6877)   19,002 ¦ 
147/M5     472. Weil Roland          54 D-Holzmaden          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:40.32,2   Falzarego  (7085)      --- ¦ 
110/M5      10. Groß Roland          53 D-Hömberg            RSG Montabaur                    4:34.10,7     18.26,7  (7023)   24,071 ¦ 
57/F1       83. Klos Simone          75 D-Homburg/ Saar                                       4:17.42,5   1:44.33,5   (482)   13,387 ¦ 
110/M1     111. Schuld Jochen        75 D-Homburg/ Saar                                       6:06.14,0   2:26.52,8  (3870)   18,021 ¦ 
110/M2     213. Meyer Andreas        71 D-Hövelhof, Germany                                   5:31.55,4   1:52.26,7  (3786)   19,884 ¦ 
110/M3     510. Thebrath Dieter      62 D-Hückelhoven                                         6:41.48,4   2:54.18,7  (6902)   16,425 ¦ 
147/F2      30. Schuldner Martina    61 D-Hückeswagen        RSC Wipperfuhrt                  7:42.48,2   2:08.23,6   (973)   19,057 ¦ 
147/M2     585. Krell Markus         70 D-Hürth                                               8:24.35,1   3:44.29,1  (6532)   17,479 ¦ 
147/M3     717. Tetzner Michael      63 D-Icking             Lech Angels                      7:41.25,8   2:53.44,9  (1817)   19,114 ¦ 
57/F2       59. Auer Claudia         62 D-Iffeldorf                                           4:17.14,1   1:34.05,5   (413)   13,411 ¦ 
147/M2     437. Betz Matthias        71 D-Igersheim                                           7:25.25,7   2:45.19,7  (4711)   19,801 ¦ 
57/F2       93. Jäckel Susanne       63 D-Igersheim                                           4:50.06,2   2:06.57,6   (655)   11,892 ¦ 
57/F2       85. Helmer Elfi          51 D-Illerrieden                                         4:41.04,7   1:57.56,1   (599)   12,274 ¦ 
147/M5     262. Helmer Winfried      54 D-Illerrieden                                         7:44.09,8   2:12.51,7  (4146)   19,001 ¦ 
110/M3     636. Grashei Thomas       67 D-Illertissen        Lech Angels                      9:15.22,1   5:27.52,4  (1773)   11,884 ¦ 
147/M5     366. Herrmann Peter       51 D-Ilmemau                                             8:18.06,2   2:46.48,1  (3744)   17,707 ¦ 
147/M3     790. Katzschmann Michael  66 D-Ilmenau                                             7:53.44,3   3:06.03,4  (4072)   18,617 ¦ 
110/M2     336. Lohse Yves           73 D-Ilmenau            Rad-Art Racing                   6:21.19,6   2:41.50,9  (9411)   17,307 ¦ 
110/M3     290. Michael Steffen      67 D-Ilmenau                                             5:32.33,0   1:45.03,3  (2735)   19,846 ¦ 
147/M5     153. Hautmann Wolfgang    53 D-Ilmmünster                                          7:10.54,3   1:39.36,2  (3212)   20,468 ¦ 
147/M1     271. Hecht Manuel         80 D-Immenreuth         Betonwadeln                      8:42.49,9   3:42.01,5  (5222)   16,869 ¦ 
147/F2      31. Meichle Barbara      53 D-Immenstaad         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:43.04,0   2:08.39,4   (675)   19,046 ¦ 
147/M2     638. Schulz Stefan        69 D-Immenstaad         Lech Angels                      8:50.10,8   4:10.04,8  (7378)   16,635 ¦ 
110/M3     174. Achilles Stefan      65 D-Immenstadt         Lech Angels                      5:04.35,5   1:17.05,8  (1826)   21,668 ¦ 
110/M6     117. Nekarda Kurt         43 D-Immenstadt         Allgäu Bikers                    6:34.14,7   2:32.01,2  (9186)   16,740 ¦ 
147/M4     100. Ruf Günter           61 D-Immenstadt         SC.Gunzesried                    6:12.44,5   1:09.11,4  (9111)   23,662 ¦ 
110/F1      78. Weber Sabine         72 D-Immenstadt         TV Immenstadt                    6:19.27,9   1:57.52,7  (1085)   17,392 ¦ 
57/M3      199. Vultunius Uwe        62 D-Inchenhofen        Radteam Aichach 2000             4:09.11,5   2:12.33,1  (7264)   13,844 ¦ 
110/M4     615. Knebel Jost          57 D-Ingelheim          Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:37.03,7   3:50.53,7  (7102)   14,440 ¦ 
110/M3     568. Graf Peter           66 D-Ingolstadt                                          7:05.16,5   3:17.46,8  (8458)   15,519 ¦ 
57/M5       60. Hilpert Michael      54 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             3:29.39,9   1:10.56,5  (7328)   16,454 ¦ 
147/M5     442. Horndasch Richard    54 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             8:49.00,6   3:17.42,5  (7247)   16,672 ¦ 
57/M4      228. Missenberger Herbert 56 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:47.52,7   2:40.27,7  (7167)   11,984 ¦ 
57/F2      107. Missenberger Ulrike  59 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:05.50,8   2:22.42,2   (708)   11,280 ¦ 
57/F2      102. Törmer Gaby          60 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:55.44,1   2:12.35,5   (729)   11,665 ¦ 
57/M4       99. Törmer Manfred       59 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             3:29.40,5   1:22.15,5  (7168)   16,454 ¦ 
110/M4     587. Hartmann Karl        55 D-Isen               Lech Angels                      7:15.35,7   3:29.25,7  (1727)   15,151 ¦ 
110/M5     268. Abraham Joachim      54 D-Isernhagen         RTC-Altwarmbüchen                6:39.03,3   2:23.19,3  (9209)   16,539 ¦ 
110/M5     137. Brandt Manfred       54 D-Isernhagen         RTC-Altwarmbüchen                5:57.20,3   1:41.36,3  (8900)   18,469 ¦ 
147/M3     243. Hintz Joscha         66 D-Isernhagen         RTC Altwarmbüchen                6:22.53,8   1:35.12,9  (4799)   23,034 ¦ 
110/M6      82. Mierke Jörg          41 D-Isernhagen         RTC Altwarmbüchen                6:04.46,7   2:02.33,2  (8618)   18,093 ¦ 
147/M4     657. Möhring Thomas       58 D-Isernhagen         RTC Altwarmbüchen e.V.2000       7:58.21,7   2:54.48,6  (4876)   18,437 ¦ 
147/M5     465. Schulz Heinz-Gerd    53 D-Isernhagen         RTC-Altwarmbüchen                9:20.02,8   3:48.44,7  (7069)   15,748 ¦ 
147/M5     224. Conzelmann Hans Joac 52 D-Ismaning           SC Isaria Unterfoehring          7:33.58,0   2:02.39,9  (3095)   19,428 ¦ 
147/M2     174. Hartl Christian      71 D-Ismaning           TSV Unterföhring                 6:21.32,4   1:41.26,4  (4553)   23,116 ¦ 
147/M3     904. Hofstetter Stefan    66 D-Ismaning                                            8:20.07,3   3:32.26,4  (9365)   17,635 ¦ 
110/F2      42. Loest Carmen         54 D-Ismaning           DAV Garching                     6:54.30,5   2:39.44,0   (947)   15,922 ¦ 
147/M3     178. Walter Andreas       66 D-Ismaning           SC Isaria Unterföhring           6:08.37,2   1:20.56,3  (3376)   23,927 ¦ 
147/M3     140. Weinfurtner Norbert  66 D-Ismaning                                            6:01.35,8   1:13.54,9  (3689)   24,391 ¦ 
57/M2       90. Wicht Lothar         73 D-Ismaning           TSV Unterföhring                 3:42.52,9   1:41.41,0  (4545)   15,479 ¦ 
147/M4     531. Winterholler Franz   57 D-Ismaning                                            7:33.58,7   2:30.25,6  (9387)   19,428 ¦ 
147/M3     386. Baumann Roland       67 D-Isny               Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:48.22,6   2:00.41,7  (7095)   21,597 ¦ 
110/F1      75. Gloger Vera          78 D-Isny               Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:14.23,6   1:52.48,4   (671)   17,628 ¦ 
147/F1      35. Nuber Sabine         70 D-Isny               Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:35.01,2   1:48.43,6   (679)   19,383 ¦ 
147/M2     236. Baumgarten Andreas   73 D-Johanngeorgenstadt                                  6:40.41,9   2:00.35,9  (4016)   22,011 ¦ 
57/F1       37. Becher Julia         86 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        3:33.46,9   1:00.37,9  (1031)   16,137 ¦ 
57/F2       63. Becher Simone        64 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        4:20.04,4   1:36.55,8  (1032)   13,265 ¦ 
110/M3     313. Becher Thomas        62 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        5:41.24,5   1:53.54,8  (9059)   19,331 ¦ 
57/M2      160. Gündel Uwe           69 D-Johanngeorgenstadt                                  9:22.25,5   7:21.13,6  (6457)    6,134 ¦ 
147/M3     352. Meixner Steffen      67 D-Johanngeorgenstadt RSV Riedel                       6:43.17,2   1:55.36,3  (3784)   21,870 ¦ 
57/F2       70. Schäfer Monika       55 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        4:24.48,6   1:41.40,0  (1035)   13,028 ¦ 
57/M5      185. Schäfer Wilfried     54 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV08                            4:14.14,8   1:55.31,4  (3864)   13,569 ¦ 
147/M1     253. Lesch Martin         75 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:17.38,6   3:16.50,2  (7286)   17,723 ¦ 
147/M3     995. Ruppert Jürgen       63 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             9:00.41,2   4:13.00,3  (7287)   16,312 ¦ 
110/M3     544. Wiedemann Friedhelm  63 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:54.05,0   3:06.35,3  (7289)   15,938 ¦ 
147/M4     224. Scholz Jörg          57 D-Kall               RC Sprinter Radevormwald         6:40.32,1   1:36.59,0  (4119)   22,020 ¦ 
147/M3     358. Neugebauer Dieter    63 D-Kamp-Lintfort                                       6:44.28,7   1:56.47,8  (3800)   21,805 ¦ 
110/M5     139. Blum Johann          53 D-Karlsfeld                                           5:57.48,3   1:42.04,3  (6174)   18,445 ¦ 
110/F1     145. Kluge Evi            68 D-Karlsfeld          Lech Angels                      8:30.02,6   4:08.27,4   (750)   12,940 ¦ 
110/M5     352. Kluge Wolfgang       52 D-Karlsfeld          Lech Angels                      7:12.10,5   2:56.26,5  (1796)   15,271 ¦ 
147/M4     433. Christmann Joachim   61 D-Karlsruhe                                           7:17.58,5   2:14.25,4  (8342)   20,138 ¦ 
147/M1     123. Haak Steffen         82 D-Karlsruhe          Lech Angels                      6:32.13,1   1:31.24,7  (1775)   22,487 ¦ 
147/M4     655. Klaus Andreas        59 D-Karlsruhe                                           7:57.42,4   2:54.09,3  (6514)   18,463 ¦ 
147/M4      21. Messemer Bernd       60 D-Karlsruhe          Pedale Gapencaise                5:40.16,2     36.43,1  (2358)   25,920 ¦ 
147/M4     852. Vortisch Andreas     61 D-Karlsruhe          Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe            8:47.08,8   3:43.35,7  (6959)   16,731 ¦ 
147/M3     948. Wobig Rüdiger        65 D-Karlsruhe                                           8:33.31,2   3:45.50,3  (4986)   17,175 ¦ 
110/M5     370. Hessdörfer Karl      50 D-Karlstadt                                           7:18.55,9   3:03.11,9  (8487)   15,036 ¦ 
57/M5      133. Raudenkolb Günter    53 D-Karlstadt                                           3:56.39,3   1:37.55,9  (8705)   14,578 ¦ 
110/F1      93. Schmitt-Gütling Mari 78 D-Karlstadt                                           6:38.04,9   2:16.29,7   (571)   16,579 ¦ 
147/M2     493. Schmitt Jochen       71 D-Karlstadt                                           7:43.22,3   3:03.16,3  (4118)   19,034 ¦ 
110/M3     618. Vogt Bernd           64 D-Kasel                                               7:37.01,0   3:49.31,3  (9335)   14,441 ¦ 
147/M3     190. Stauber Hans-Jürgen  66 D-Kaufbeuren         RC Kaufbeuren                    6:12.00,2   1:24.19,3  (2376)   23,709 ¦ 
57/M5      245. Zahalka Robert       52 D-Kaufering          Lech Angels                      4:41.54,4   2:23.11,0  (1744)   12,238 ¦ 
147/M2     191. Koske Eric           70 D-Kefenrod           RFC Oberstetten                  6:27.12,6   1:47.06,6  (3211)   22,778 ¦ 
147/M3     730. Schatz Ludwig        65 D-KEMNATH A.B.                                        7:44.15,9   2:56.35,0  (8750)   18,997 ¦ 
110/F2      67. Schatz Sabine        63 D-Kemnath A.B.                                        7:26.09,8   3:11.23,3   (969)   14,792 ¦ 
110/M1      57. Endreß Michael       78 D-Kempten            Body Fit Obergünzburg            5:07.36,8   1:28.15,6  (8193)   21,455 ¦ 
147/M4     484. Maier Gerhard        58 D-Kempten            TSV Durach                       7:26.54,2   2:23.21,1  (6059)   19,735 ¦ 
110/M5     318. Summa Axel           54 D-Kempten            TSV Durach                       6:57.23,9   2:41.39,9  (6052)   15,812 ¦ 
110/M3     345. Tischer Robert       64 D-Kempten                                             5:53.47,1   2:06.17,4  (8815)   18,655 ¦ 
147/M6     116. Trunzer Erwin        40 D-Kempten            TSV Sulzberg                     8:23.21,2   3:12.03,6  (6925)   17,522 ¦ 
110/M4     632. Wark Fritz           56 D-Kempten            TSV-Durach Abt. Radsport         4:22.26,6  Campolongo  (6054)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     574. Zick Hans-Juergen    66 D-Kempten                                             7:07.23,1   3:19.53,4  (6985)   15,442 ¦ 
147/M3     747. Nölker Norbert       66 D-Kerken             TV Steinheim                     7:45.51,4   2:58.10,5  (6694)   18,932 ¦ 
110/M5     321. Mayer Rupert         51 D-Kernen             Radsportverein Fellbach 1905 e   6:59.50,3   2:44.06,3  (9320)   15,720 ¦ 
147/M4     301. Metz Reiner          56 D-Kiedrich                                            6:56.36,4   1:53.03,3  (6649)   21,171 ¦ 
110/F2      89. Dammes Kerstin       62 D-Kiekebusch         RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:54.34,0   3:39.47,5   (693)   13,907 ¦ 
110/M5     286. Herbst Wolfgang      51 D-Kiekebusch         RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:46.06,5   2:30.22,5  (1591)   16,251 ¦ 
110/M4     508. Kummer Gerd          59 D-Kiekebusch         RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:46.08,8   2:59.58,8  (1597)   16,250 ¦ 
147/M5     445. Obst Ulrich          48 D-Kiekebusch         RSC Cottbus Veloteam             8:50.05,1   3:18.47,0  (1605)   16,638 ¦ 
110/F2      78. Piesker Gabriele     53 D-Kiekebusch         RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:38.18,0   3:23.31,5   (692)   14,401 ¦ 
57/M4      178. Scherbinski Roland   58 D-Kiekebusch         RSC Cottbus Veloteam             4:12.08,5   2:04.43,5  (7145)   13,682 ¦ 
57/M1       64. Schlodder Michael    76 D-Kiekebusch         RSC Cottbus Veloteam             4:23.34,4   1:49.48,1  (1601)   13,089 ¦ 
147/M3    1018. Dammes Jan           63 D-Kiekelbusch        RSC Cottbus Veloteam             9:40.31,9   4:52.51,0  (1596)   15,192 ¦ 
147/M3     257. Schwarz Klaus-Peter  66 D-Kippenheim                                          6:25.35,6   1:37.54,7  (8765)   22,873 ¦ 
147/M6     112. Rüppell Peter        43 D-Kirchbarkau                                         8:20.32,6   3:09.15,0  (6804)   17,620 ¦ 
147/M5     364. Breitfeld Dieter     52 D-Kirchheim          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:17.38,8   2:46.20,7  (6206)   17,723 ¦ 
147/M4     599. Halbhuber Siegfried  56 D-Kirchheim          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             7:46.21,1   2:42.48,0  (7781)   18,912 ¦ 
147/M6     164. Henzler Rolf         36 D-Kirchheim          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:40.32,3   Falzarego  (7030)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     360. Lammich Harry        61 D-Kirchheim                                           6:13.21,2   2:27.11,2  (9409)   17,677 ¦ 
110/M5     387. Neuhäuser Klaus      52 D-Kirchheim          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:30.00,0   3:14.16,0  (6686)   14,666 ¦ 
147/M3     805. Höhnen Hans- Peter   63 D-Kirchheimbolanden                                   7:57.18,5   3:09.37,6  (6489)   18,478 ¦ 
147/M4     650. Sielaff Thomas       55 D-Kirchheimbolanden  LLG Wonnegau                     7:57.15,9   2:53.42,8  (6862)   18,480 ¦ 
110/M3     391. Bauer Stefan         63 D-Kirchseeon                                          6:06.31,2   2:19.01,5  (3644)   18,007 ¦ 
110/M3     607. Hamberger Stefan     63 D-Kirchseeon         GS di Monaco                     7:28.32,7   3:41.03,0  (7502)   14,714 ¦ 
57/M2       35. Bergmann Klaus       68 D-Kirchzarten                                         2:53.08,6     51.56,7  (8257)   19,925 ¦ 
110/M1     114. Lipps Stephan        74 D-Kirchzarten                                         6:08.34,8   2:29.13,6  (8566)   17,906 ¦ 
57/F1       60. Weber Daniela        78 D-Kirchzarten                                         4:02.18,5   1:29.09,5   (984)   14,238 ¦ 
57/F2      128. Weber Veronika       50 D-Kirchzarten                                         6:12.55,9   3:29.47,3   (986)    9,251 ¦ 
57/M4      181. Scherer Anton        57 D-Kissing            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:14.32,8   2:07.07,8  (7263)   13,553 ¦ 
110/M2     333. Steinhauser Markus   72 D-Klais                                               6:20.44,9   2:41.16,2  (3512)   17,334 ¦ 
147/M4     229. Schnepf Werner       56 D-Kleinaitingen      Radteam Aichach 2000             6:41.43,8   1:38.10,7  (5032)   21,955 ¦ 
110/M2     377. Herrmann Stefan      70 D-Kleinsendelbach    Radteam Vorrath                  6:36.45,5   2:57.16,8  (8139)   16,634 ¦ 
147/M3     889. Rauh Johannes        63 D-Kleinsendelbach    Radteam Vorrath                  8:15.55,7   3:28.14,8  (8137)   17,784 ¦ 
147/M2     605. Vogt Joachim         71 D-Koblenz                                             8:31.10,7   3:51.04,7  (3588)   17,254 ¦ 
57/M5      234. Wermann Hans         53 D-Koblenz                                             4:34.50,3   2:16.06,9  (6968)   12,552 ¦ 
57/F2        2. Kettner Bärbel       60 D-Kochel             TSV-Benediktbeuern               2:50.00,0      6.51,4  (1011)   20,294 ¦ 
110/M4      71. Kettner Herbert      60 D-Kochel             TSV Benediktbeuern               4:49.16,1   1:03.06,1  (3344)   22,816 ¦ 
57/F1       46. Kulzer Regina        74 D-Kochel am See      Team Vitarea                     3:41.44,8   1:08.35,8   (945)   15,558 ¦ 
57/M2       89. Kulzer Stefan        71 D-Kochel am See      Team Vitarca                     3:41.45,7   1:40.33,8  (2246)   15,557 ¦ 
110/M3     374. Haerlen Jochen       65 D-Koenigsbronn                                        6:01.27,5   2:13.57,8  (9360)   18,259 ¦ 
110/M3     108. Dickel Matthias      64 D-Kolbermoor         Cosinus Allstars e.V.            4:50.40,4   1:03.10,7  (5329)   22,705 ¦ 
147/M3    1014. Kopp Horst           62 D-Kolbermoor         Lech Angels                      9:21.23,3   4:33.42,4  (1757)   15,711 ¦ 
110/M3     136. Kühnel Rainer        66 D-Kolbermoor                                          4:56.03,4   1:08.33,7  (3760)   22,293 ¦ 
57/M3       94. Hipp Michael         62 D-Kolbingen          SV Kolbingen                     3:18.09,7   1:21.31,3  (4822)   17,410 ¦ 
147/F2      10. Straub Angelika      54 D-Kolbingen          TSF Tuttlingen                   6:43.23,1   1:08.58,5   (466)   21,864 ¦ 
57/M5      265. Straub Hugo          47 D-Kolbingen          TSF Tuttlingen                   5:05.18,3   2:46.34,9  (3518)   11,300 ¦ 
57/F2      123. Lehmann Erika        52 D-Kolkwitz           RSC Cottbus Veloteam             5:29.22,8   2:46.14,2   (685)   10,474 ¦ 
147/M5     444. Lehmann Hans-Joachim 47 D-Kolkwitz           RSC Cottbus Veloteam             8:50.00,3   3:18.42,2  (1590)   16,641 ¦ 
147/M5       3. Belsak Peter         48 D-Köln               BP Köln Worringen                5:37.06,8      5.48,7  (3289)   26,163 ¦ 
147/M3     318. Berndt Ralf          63 D-Köln               RSG Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule   6:37.21,4   1:49.40,5  (9299)   22,196 ¦ 
147/M4     366. Doppelgatz Norbert   59 D-Köln                                                7:06.54,8   2:03.21,7  (9164)   20,659 ¦ 
57/F1       77. Doppelgatz Pia       66 D-Köln                                                4:13.09,7   1:40.00,7  (1048)   13,627 ¦ 
110/M1     135. Englert Paul         84 D-Köln                                                6:35.41,9   2:56.20,7  (9004)   16,679 ¦ 
57/M4      211. Fuss Hans-Georg      60 D-Köln                                                4:32.46,5   2:25.21,5  (7016)   12,647 ¦ 
110/M4     486. Gerhards Markus      61 D-Köln               Schwarz-Weiss Nierfeld           6:40.08,1   2:53.58,1  (9356)   16,494 ¦ 
147/M4     444. Götzke Karl-Peter    57 D-Köln                                                7:19.14,9   2:15.41,8  (8454)   20,079 ¦ 
147/M1     176. Kösling Sven         75 D-Köln               WSV-Elbingerode                  7:08.53,3   2:08.04,9  (6529)   20,564 ¦ 
57/M4       55. Krischak Frank       60 D-Köln               BP Köln-Worringen                3:09.47,5   1:02.22,5  (9020)   18,177 ¦ 
110/M1     162. Nordheimer Tim       76 D-Köln               Radteam Aichach 2000             7:32.35,0   3:53.13,8  (7191)   14,582 ¦ 
147/M4      16. Ringel Hans-Dieter   56 D-Köln               BP Köln-Worringen                5:37.07,4     33.34,3  (2341)   26,162 ¦ 
147/M2     314. Scheepers Holger     69 D-Köln                                                6:58.39,6   2:18.33,6  (3475)   21,067 ¦ 
147/M4     747. Schinkel Helmut      57 D-Köln                                                8:17.48,6   3:14.15,5  (8754)   17,717 ¦ 
57/F1      116. Stüttem Susanne      69 D-Köln                                                4:50.04,5   2:16.55,5   (467)   11,893 ¦ 
147/M5      61. Geis Alfred          54 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:30.22,9     59.04,8  (5041)   22,593 ¦ 
147/M4     125. Gruber Thomas        60 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:18.39,9   1:15.06,8  (5042)   23,292 ¦ 
147/M4     482. Mattes Manfred       56 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:26.44,3   2:23.11,2  (7245)   19,743 ¦ 
57/M5      215. Müller Herbert       52 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             4:25.48,6   2:07.05,2  (7240)   12,979 ¦ 
110/M5      78. Niggl Heinrich       47 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             5:37.42,2   1:21.58,2  (7355)   19,543 ¦ 
147/M2     633. Schmid Florian       69 D-Königsbrunn                                         8:46.11,8   4:06.05,8  (6828)   16,761 ¦ 
147/M4     396. Schröder Herbert     61 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:12.06,7   2:08.33,6  (7331)   20,411 ¦ 
147/M5     272. Speer Peter          49 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.54,4   2:14.36,3  (7241)   18,930 ¦ 
147/M2     643. Weise Jürgen         68 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             8:57.06,0   4:17.00,0  (7254)   16,421 ¦ 
147/M4      25. Winter Manfred       58 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             5:44.25,6     40.52,5  (7239)   25,607 ¦ 
147/M4     488. Kremser Karl         55 D-Königsdorf                                          7:27.39,7   2:24.06,6  (8536)   19,702 ¦ 
147/M3     638. Schmitz Frank        65 D-Königstein         FC Mammolshain                   7:28.38,2   2:40.57,3  (6901)   19,659 ¦ 
147/M2      89. Rey Tom              73 D-Königswinter                                        6:02.14,5   1:22.08,5  (4111)   24,348 ¦ 
110/M2     243. Misiewicz Clemens    70 D-Konstanz                                            5:42.42,6   2:03.13,9  (9145)   19,258 ¦ 
110/M3     317. Moll Peter           63 D-Konstanz           MSV Konstanz                     5:42.38,7   1:55.09,0  (5441)   19,261 ¦ 
110/M4     612. Bossmeyer Thomas     61 D-Korntal-Münchingen Lech Angels                      7:36.22,8   3:50.12,8  (1705)   14,461 ¦ 
110/M4     332. Floß Gunther         58 D-Kornwestheim       RSV Besigheim                    6:04.40,4   2:18.30,4  (7489)   18,098 ¦ 
147/M4     682. Vollmer Klaus        60 D-Kornwestheim       RSV Besigheim                    8:03.18,6   2:59.45,5  (7493)   18,249 ¦ 
110/M4     437. Lebmeier Klaus       59 D-Krailling                                           6:29.41,3   2:43.31,3  (1350)   16,936 ¦ 
147/M2     261. Leimböck Martin      70 D-Krailling          Los mulos                        6:46.34,0   2:06.28,0  (6561)   21,693 ¦ 
57/M3      217. Steger Armin         67 D-Kranzberg                                           4:26.16,3   2:29.37,9  (8988)   12,956 ¦ 
110/M6      70. Erler Frank          40 D-Kreuztal                                            5:56.36,3   1:54.22,8  (9400)   18,507 ¦ 
110/F1      44. Zieglowski Petra     68 D-Kruft              Team Medicon-Neuwied             5:47.40,1   1:26.04,9   (471)   18,983 ¦ 
147/M3     407. Zieglowski Thomas    67 D-Kruft              Team Medicon-Neuwied             6:51.00,4   2:03.19,5  (3613)   21,459 ¦ 
110/M2     323. Litschmann Manfred   73 D-Krumbach           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:17.36,3   2:38.07,6  (7207)   17,478 ¦ 
110/M3     457. Büsching Bernd       62 D-Krummennaab                                         6:26.23,4   2:38.53,7  (9428)   17,081 ¦ 
110/M3     474. Dafelmair Martin     66 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:31.05,9   2:43.36,2  (7170)   16,875 ¦ 
147/M4     821. Ewers Jens           58 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:36.39,5   3:33.06,4  (7277)   17,071 ¦ 
147/M4     894. Fehle Hermann        60 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:43.50,4   Falzarego  (7359)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     622. Kopfmüller Edmund    68 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:36.37,5   3:56.31,5  (7164)   17,072 ¦ 
147/M5     182. Lechner Martin       51 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:18.43,1   1:47.25,0  (7341)   20,104 ¦ 
147/M1     127. Lechner Tobias       84 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:33.52,7   1:33.04,3  (5018)   22,392 ¦ 
147/M4     884. Schüchen Michael     58 D-Kundert            SG Mörsbach                      9:22.25,6   4:18.52,5  (2417)   15,682 ¦ 
147/M3     292. Eckardt Stefan       64 D-Küps               RMG "Nie unter 100"              6:32.05,8   1:44.24,9  (5424)   22,494 ¦ 
147/M2      30. Göppner Stefan       70 D-Küps                                                5:40.40,6   1:00.34,6  (2401)   25,889 ¦ 
110/M5     154. Wenzel Falko         51 D-Kurort Oybin       Kelchsteiner Oybin               6:02.51,6   1:47.07,6  (8864)   18,188 ¦ 
147/M5     377. Rapp Georg           53 D-Kutzenhausen       Radteam Aichach 2000             8:21.25,2   2:50.07,1  (7368)   17,590 ¦ 
147/M4      64. Hirschmiller Norbert 55 D-Lagerlechfeld      Radteam Aichach 2000             6:01.11,4     57.38,3  (1634)   24,419 ¦ 
147/M4     486. Lebek Waldemar       61 D-Lahr /Schwarzwald                                   7:27.22,5   2:23.49,4  (3156)   19,715 ¦ 
147/M4     741. Danielzik Uwe        56 D-Lambsheim                                           8:16.44,4   3:13.11,3   (200)   17,755 ¦ 
110/M5     209. Kühn Gerhard         48 D-Lambsheim                                           6:17.36,8   2:01.52,8  (8542)   17,478 ¦ 
110/M5     336. Lehmann Hugo         49 D-Lambsheim                                           7:04.39,6   2:48.55,6  (8556)   15,541 ¦ 
147/M3     516. Metzner Thomas       65 D-Lambsheim          TSG Maxdorf                      7:07.56,6   2:20.15,7  (3238)   20,610 ¦ 
147/M5      89. Pussamsies Oskar     49 D-Lambsheim          RST Lambsheim                    6:45.28,7   1:14.10,6  (4922)   21,752 ¦ 
110/M1     138. Steger Timo          79 D-Lambsheim                                           6:44.25,1   3:05.03,9  (8795)   16,319 ¦ 
147/M3     771. Kippenberger Harald  62 D-Landau                                              7:49.33,8   3:01.52,9  (9229)   18,783 ¦ 
147/M2     404. Schilling Bernhard   68 D-Landsberied                                         7:20.17,7   2:40.11,7  (8752)   20,032 ¦ 
110/M3     632. Heimerl Stefan       65 D-Landshut                                            8:02.59,1   4:15.29,4  (9170)   13,665 ¦ 
57/M3      215. Saumweber Andreas    64 D-Landshut           GS di Monaco                     4:23.22,4   2:26.44,0  (7527)   13,099 ¦ 
110/M3     485. Ferrarese Ralph      63 D-Langen             Ciclo Team Frankfurt             6:32.42,4   2:45.12,7  (7854)   16,806 ¦ 
57/M5      186. Jost Rolf            52 D-Langen             Ciclo Team Frankfurt             4:14.42,9   1:55.59,5  (7863)   13,544 ¦ 
57/F2       74. Jost Sabine          58 D-Langen             Ciclo Team Frankfurt             4:30.53,4   1:47.44,8   (885)   12,735 ¦ 
147/M6      74. Bruch Erich          42 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   7:52.00,5   2:40.42,9  (8301)   18,686 ¦ 
147/M5     466. Hess Günther         49 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   9:21.24,3   3:50.06,2  (8486)   15,710 ¦ 
147/F1      66. Hess Sylvia          77 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   8:49.50,9   3:03.33,3   (940)   16,646 ¦ 
147/M4     126. Ißling Guido         60 D-Langenfeld         Renault Lindemann                6:18.51,8   1:15.18,7  (4147)   23,280 ¦ 
110/M4     336. Koch Günter          61 D-Langenfeld                                          6:06.31,7   2:20.21,7  (8973)   18,006 ¦ 
147/M3     231. Schmitt Peter        66 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   6:21.13,9   1:33.33,0  (4949)   23,135 ¦ 
147/M4     388. Schoenen Paul        56 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   7:10.42,6   2:07.09,5  (4198)   20,477 ¦ 
110/F1      62. Wadenpohl Simone     66 D-Langenfeld         Renault Lindemann                6:02.23,0   1:40.47,8   (615)   18,212 ¦ 
147/M3     310. Wadenpohl Willi      66 D-Langenfeld         Renault lindemann                6:36.19,4   1:48.38,5  (7081)   22,254 ¦ 
57/M6       83. Weber Winfried       34 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   4:00.47,3   1:25.29,8  (4983)   14,327 ¦ 
110/M6     174. Beste Winfried       37 D-Langenfeld/Rhld    1.RSC Langenfeld e.V.            7:39.49,2   3:37.35,7  (2772)   14,353 ¦ 
147/M3     986. Faßbender Thomas     64 D-Langenhagen                                         8:51.53,7   4:04.12,8  (9006)   16,582 ¦ 
147/M3     705. Herbort Johannes     64 D-Langenhagen                                         7:39.21,8   2:51.40,9  (6483)   19,200 ¦ 
57/M1       12. Karl Christian       88 D-Langenhessen                                        2:59.22,5     25.36,2  (6510)   19,233 ¦ 
57/F1       30. Karl Elke            65 D-Langenhessen                                        3:24.06,3     50.57,3   (535)   16,903 ¦ 
57/M4       46. Karl Hendrik         61 D-Langenhessen       RSV Chemnitz                     3:05.52,1     58.27,1  (6511)   18,561 ¦ 
57/M5      161. Matschke Wilfried    48 D-Langenhessen       KFV Pleissental                  4:08.57,6   1:50.14,2  (7050)   13,857 ¦ 
57/M4       81. Distler Klaus        61 D-Langensendelbach   SV Langensendelbach              3:23.58,8   1:16.33,8  (6347)   16,913 ¦ 
57/M3       99. Hofmann Rainer       62 D-Langensendelbach   Sv langensendelbach              3:20.39,3   1:24.00,9  (4068)   17,193 ¦ 
147/M3     690. Stange Wolfgang      64 D-Lauenau            Lech Angels                      7:37.00,5   2:49.19,6  (1722)   19,299 ¦ 
110/M4     267. Ballreich Axel       61 D-Lauf                                                5:46.19,4   2:00.09,4  (3990)   19,057 ¦ 
147/M3     939. Welte Thomas         66 D-Laupheim                                            8:31.49,3   3:44.08,4  (8863)   17,232 ¦ 
147/M5     433. Strößer Paul         48 D-Lebach             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:44.05,3   3:12.47,2  (7250)   16,829 ¦ 
110/M1       2. Pfanzelt Alex        76 D-Lechbruck          Rsv sonthofen                    3:43.54,9      4.33,7    (96)   29,475 ¦ 
110/M2      82. Voelling Torsten     69 D-Lehrte /Germany                                     4:40.20,5   1:00.51,8  (4136)   23,542 ¦ 
147/M5      49. Chudala Jan          51 D-Leichlingen        RSC Langenfeld                   6:24.52,8     53.34,7  (8343)   22,916 ¦ 
57/M5      155. Gorklo Dieter        51 D-Leichlingen                                         4:05.45,9   1:47.02,5  (6441)   14,037 ¦ 
110/M3     529. von Schoenebeck Kai  63 D-Leichlingen                                         6:48.35,5   3:01.05,8  (3591)   16,153 ¦ 
110/M2     188. Habermann Rainer     73 D-Leinburg           VIPA                             5:24.54,0   1:45.25,3  (9359)   20,313 ¦ 
57/F2       42. Gieray Ute           63 D-Leinfelden-Echterd Lech Angels                      4:01.07,3   1:17.58,7   (760)   14,308 ¦ 
147/M5     139. Huettemeister Franz- 53 D-Leinfelden-Echterd Tria Echterdingen                7:04.53,0   1:33.34,9  (8968)   20,758 ¦ 
57/M4       77. Nissler Dieter       58 D-Leinfelden-Echterd Lech Angels                      3:22.56,8   1:15.31,8  (1765)   16,999 ¦ 
147/M2     620. Jochen Heinz         70 D-Leingarten                                          8:35.33,2   3:55.27,2  (4829)   17,107 ¦ 
57/M2       48. Hübner Tom           73 D-Leipzig                                             3:06.22,2   1:05.10,3  (6497)   18,511 ¦ 
110/M4     464. Kusche Jürgen        56 D-Leisnig                                             6:34.44,3   2:48.34,3  (4839)   16,719 ¦ 
147/M4     505. Henschke Dietmar     57 D-Lemberg            RSV Pirmasens                    7:30.11,2   2:26.38,1  (3096)   19,591 ¦ 
110/F1      77. Letzelter Vanja      70 D-Lemberg            RSV Pirmasens                    6:18.25,2   1:56.50,0   (438)   17,440 ¦ 
147/M1     194. Reisner Martin       81 D-Lenggries                                           7:27.29,1   2:26.40,7  (9109)   19,710 ¦ 
110/M2     375. Angermaier Ulrich    72 D-Lennestadt                                          6:36.18,4   2:56.49,7  (6113)   16,653 ¦ 
57/F1       45. Kazmaier Margrit     75 D-Lenningen          Ski- Club Lenninger Alb          3:40.45,6   1:07.36,6  (1017)   15,627 ¦ 
57/F1       19. Wisst Gabi           74 D-Lenningen          Ski- Club Lenninger Alb          3:11.23,5     38.14,5  (1029)   18,025 ¦ 
57/M2      117. Dielmann Axel        69 D-Leonberg           Lech Angels                      4:11.10,9   2:09.59,0  (1708)   13,735 ¦ 
147/M3      69. Kiessling Alexander  64 D-Leonberg                                            5:46.49,5     59.08,6  (9016)   25,430 ¦ 
110/M5     151. Klein Günter         51 D-Leonberg                                            6:02.10,6   1:46.26,6  (6517)   18,223 ¦ 
110/M6     173. Müller Dieter        40 D-Leonberg           Lech Angels                      7:38.20,0   3:36.06,5  (1713)   14,400 ¦ 
147/M3     288. Weiss Thomas         66 D-Leonberg                                            6:31.53,4   1:44.12,5  (3601)   22,506 ¦ 
147/M4     874. Hejna Harald         58 D-Leutershausen      Roadrunners                      9:06.02,2   4:02.29,1  (8482)   16,152 ¦ 
147/M3     850. Moosmayer Hubert     67 D-Leutkirch                                           8:05.34,6   3:17.53,7  (8634)   18,163 ¦ 
147/M2     505. Lang Markus          71 D-Leverkusen         RSC Langenfeld                   7:47.50,5   3:07.44,5  (4842)   18,852 ¦ 
57/M1       44. Paulick Benjamin     87 D-Leverkusen         Kronus Titan Leverkusen          3:45.26,3   1:11.40,0  (9030)   15,303 ¦ 
147/M5     290. Paulick Frank        50 D-Leverkusen         Kronus Titan Leverkusen          7:54.16,4   2:22.58,3  (9031)   18,596 ¦ 
147/M3     284. Wrase Robert         64 D-Leverkusen         BP Köln-Worringen                6:30.20,4   1:42.39,5  (3224)   22,595 ¦ 
147/M1     256. Amon Georg           74 D-Lichteneiche       Lech Angels                      8:19.34,3   3:18.45,9  (1789)   17,655 ¦ 
147/M3     430. Fritsche Volker      62 D-Lichtenfels        TS-Lichtenfels                   6:53.04,2   2:05.23,3  (8420)   21,352 ¦ 
110/M4     435. Eissler Artur        57 D-Lichtenstein                                        6:28.43,4   2:42.33,4  (9304)   16,978 ¦ 
57/F2       90. Eissler Sandra       64 D-Lichtenstein                                        4:43.39,0   2:00.30,4  (1074)   12,162 ¦ 
147/M3     950. Herrmann Gerd        64 D-Lichtenstein       VfL Pfullingen                   8:34.30,8   3:46.49,9  (8485)   17,142 ¦ 
57/M3      149. Volk Markus          66 D-Lichtenstein       Vfl Pfullingen                   3:43.34,3   1:46.55,9  (9154)   15,431 ¦ 
57/F2       55. Lucas Rita           52 D-Liederbach                                          4:13.09,2   1:30.00,6  (1054)   13,628 ¦ 
57/M5      177. Müller Wilfried      52 D-Liederbach                                          4:13.03,6   1:54.20,2  (9185)   13,633 ¦ 
147/M4     790. Beer Thomas          61 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:29.34,9   3:26.01,8  (7130)   17,308 ¦ 
110/M6     175. Feitzinger Erhard    41 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:44.59,1   3:42.45,6  (7117)   14,194 ¦ 
147/M2     570. Fleischer Andreas    70 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:18.08,8   3:38.02,8  (7094)   17,705 ¦ 
147/M3     725. Leinfelder Siegfried 66 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:43.33,4   2:55.52,5  (7093)   19,026 ¦ 
110/M3     533. Lorcan Mc Cooey      65 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:50.33,9   3:03.04,2  (7116)   16,075 ¦ 
110/M2     291. Nuber Winni          70 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:03.31,8   2:24.03,1  (7100)   18,155 ¦ 
147/M6     150. Reiber Gerhard       46 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:59.58,7   3:48.41,1  (7118)   16,333 ¦ 
110/M2     280. Sälzle Markus        68 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:00.21,6   2:20.52,9  (7125)   18,315 ¦ 
147/M6      82. Steinberger Manfred  44 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:58.28,7   2:47.11,1  (7123)   18,433 ¦ 
147/M3     513. Weßling Rüdiger      67 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:06.34,2   2:18.53,3  (7112)   20,676 ¦ 
147/M4     469. Bischof Robert       59 D-Lindlar            RSC Wipperfurth                  7:23.54,6   2:20.21,5  (8276)   19,868 ¦ 
57/M6      108. Hückmann Friedrich   45 D-Lohr                                                4:16.42,5   1:41.25,0  (8498)   13,439 ¦ 
147/M2     118. Huesam Reiner        69 D-Lohr               Concordia Karbach                6:08.46,2   1:28.40,2  (6498)   23,917 ¦ 
147/M4     455. Pfeffer Hartmut      55 D-Lohr a. Main       LG Lohr                          7:21.20,6   2:17.47,5  (2852)   19,984 ¦ 
110/M4     167. Kane Brian           59 D-Lohr am Main       Spessarthoppers                  5:19.56,8   1:33.46,8  (3752)   20,628 ¦ 
57/F2       73. Kane Stephanie       59 D-Lohr am Main       Spessarthoppers                  4:30.01,0   1:46.52,4   (355)   12,776 ¦ 
57/M5       65. Scherg Lorenz        53 D-Lohr am Main                                        3:30.49,4   1:12.06,0  (9191)   16,364 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Hofmann Marc-Timo    72 D-Loiching                                           squalifica       -----  (3102)      --- ¦ 
57/M2       65. Kiessling Stephan    73 D-Loiching                                            3:19.13,2   1:18.01,3  (3123)   17,317 ¦ 
147/M2     487. Käser Armin          68 D-Lorch              Herbas Radler                    7:41.11,3   3:01.05,3  (4830)   19,124 ¦ 
57/M2      145. Schunter Falk        71 D-Lorch                                               4:39.53,6   2:38.41,7  (6840)   12,326 ¦ 
110/M2     389. Umlauf Achim         68 D-Lorch              Herbas Radler                    6:44.03,9   3:04.35,2  (4977)   16,334 ¦ 
110/M4     528. Strohbehn Jürgen     59 D-Lorch/Rhein        TV Lorch                         6:50.51,6   3:04.41,6  (4964)   16,063 ¦ 
147/M3     269. Tröndle Martin       65 D-Lörrach                                             6:27.46,7   1:40.05,8  (6924)   22,744 ¦ 
110/M1     146. Nübel Peter          74 D-Loßburg                                             6:57.14,3   3:17.53,1  (8654)   15,818 ¦ 
110/M2     410. Spari Stefan         73 D-Ludwigsburg                                         6:52.56,0   3:13.27,3  (9150)   15,983 ¦ 
147/M3     831. Keller Stephan       65 D-Ludwigshafen                                        8:02.16,0   3:14.35,1  (4831)   18,288 ¦ 
147/M3     406. Paszek Marius        62 D-Ludwigshafen am Rh                                  6:50.59,1   2:03.18,2  (4311)   21,460 ¦ 
110/M5     111. Born Siegfried       53 D-Lüneburg                                            5:51.09,5   1:35.25,5  (2814)   18,794 ¦ 
147/M2     320. Kramer Jürgen        68 D-Lüneburg           Radsportclub Lüneburg            7:00.20,6   2:20.14,6  (8532)   20,982 ¦ 
110/F1     110. Schreiber Urte       74 D-Lüneburg           Radsportclub Lüneburg e.V.       7:03.35,5   2:42.00,3   (972)   15,581 ¦ 
147/M4     597. Springer Hans-Herber 55 D-Lüneburg           RSC Lünenburg                    7:46.04,7   2:42.31,6  (8792)   18,923 ¦ 
110/F2      56. Springer Susanne     63 D-Lüneburg                                            7:12.53,6   2:58.07,1   (974)   15,246 ¦ 
147/M1      92. Blaue Jan            83 D-Lutherstadt Witten RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       6:18.16,3   1:17.27,9  (6173)   23,316 ¦ 
147/M1      76. Bohn Conrad          83 D-Lutherstadt Witten RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       6:09.39,6   1:08.51,2  (4027)   23,859 ¦ 
147/M2     477. Coester Thomas       71 D-Lutherstadt Witten RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       7:37.56,1   2:57.50,1  (8349)   19,260 ¦ 
147/M4     285. Strache Michael      60 D-Lutherstadt Witten RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       6:54.23,9   1:50.50,8  (4126)   21,283 ¦ 
110/M5     273. Skricik Harald       47 D-Lützelbach         Ciclo Team Frankfurt             6:43.24,0   2:27.40,0  (7856)   16,360 ¦ 
147/M4     727. Strecker Armin       56 D-Magstadt                                            8:13.01,3   3:09.28,2  (8940)   17,889 ¦ 
57/M2       84. Langner Jens         70 D-Maintal                                             3:37.23,0   1:36.11,1  (6548)   15,870 ¦ 
110/M3     375. Vogel Bernd          64 D-Maintal            RADKAPPEN MAINTAL                6:01.32,1   2:14.02,4  (3903)   18,255 ¦ 
57/M2      116. Dechert Günther      72 D-Mainz                                               4:09.06,6   2:07.54,7  (8373)   13,849 ¦ 
110/M5     262. Mauer Karl           48 D-Mainz                                               6:35.41,6   2:19.57,6  (9024)   16,679 ¦ 
110/M2     265. Peifer Christian     71 D-Mainz              TV Hechtsheim                    5:54.15,6   2:14.46,9  (3346)   18,630 ¦ 
147/M2     516. Schulz-Kukula Martin 69 D-Mainz                                               7:50.10,3   3:10.04,3  (6839)   18,759 ¦ 
57/M4       89. Mayr Josef           61 D-Maitenbeth                                          3:26.01,5   1:18.36,5  (3222)   16,745 ¦ 
110/M3     496. Seidel Andreas       67 D-Maitis             MTB-Munich Team                  6:36.18,2   2:48.48,5  (2652)   16,653 ¦ 
147/M4     693. Greß Andreas         61 D-Mandelbachtal                                       8:05.31,9   3:01.58,8  (7019)   18,165 ¦ 
110/M4     608. Römbell Peter        57 D-Mandelbachtal                                       7:32.38,8   3:46.28,8  (7061)   14,580 ¦ 
110/M5     315. Tempelmann Bernd     54 D-Mandelbachtal      Sanddorf                         6:56.44,8   2:41.00,8  (9424)   15,836 ¦ 
110/M3     566. Weber Edgar          67 D-Mannheim                                            7:04.39,0   3:17.09,3  (9055)   15,542 ¦ 
57/M3      237. Wenninger Adolf      63 D-Mariaposching      TSV Natternberg                  5:03.01,3   3:06.22,9  (8160)   11,385 ¦ 
147/M3     322. Fischer Stefan       67 D-Markt Indersdorf   Ramazzotti-Team                  6:38.17,3   1:50.36,4  (5435)   22,144 ¦ 
110/M2     182. Rolle Jens           68 D-Markt Indersdorf                                    5:22.42,8   1:43.14,1  (7060)   20,451 ¦ 
147/M4      93. Haushofer Hans-Ludwi 56 D-Markt Schwaben     COSINUS Allstars                 6:11.11,7   1:07.38,6  (4064)   23,761 ¦ 
110/M2     444. Wittmann Hannes      69 D-Markt Schwaben                                      7:29.25,3   3:49.56,6  (3911)   14,685 ¦ 
147/M2     340. Triebig Stefan       71 D-Marktheidenfeld    Concordia Karbach                7:07.25,6   2:27.19,6  (6919)   20,635 ¦ 
110/M2     456. Bayer Wolfgang       70 D-Marloffstein                                        1:11.15,5  Campolongo  (8252)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     194. Koch Edwin           72 D-Marpingen          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:27.36,0   1:47.30,0  (5029)   22,755 ¦ 
147/M1     220. Roidl Andreas        75 D-Martinsried-Muench                                  7:45.53,3   2:45.04,9  (3431)   18,931 ¦ 
147/M4      29. Hoffmann Wolfgang    58 D-Mauer              Tv mauer                         5:46.47,2     43.14,1  (1271)   25,433 ¦ 
57/M1       62. Loch Frieder         ?? D-Maulburg                                            4:17.16,7   1:43.30,4  (8569)   13,409 ¦ 
57/M6      109. Loch Karl            42 D-Maulburg                                            4:17.17,0   1:41.59,5  (8570)   13,409 ¦ 
147/M2     381. Helf Bernd           69 D-Maxdorf            RST Lambsheim                    7:16.54,3   2:36.48,3  (4820)   20,187 ¦ 
147/M5     313. Maier Erwin          51 D-Maxdorf                                             8:02.32,6   2:31.14,5  (6591)   18,278 ¦ 
110/M4     430. Schnierer Norbert    57 D-Maxdorf            TSG Maxdorf                      6:27.05,0   2:40.55,0  (4204)   17,050 ¦ 
110/F1      27. Weinkötz Nicole      66 D-Maxdorf            TSG Maxdorf                      5:25.07,7   1:03.32,5   (988)   20,299 ¦ 
57/M4      235. Hemm Christof        59 D-Meckenbeuren                                        5:06.12,0   2:58.47,0  (3093)   11,267 ¦ 
110/M3     522. Miehle Andreas       65 D-Meckenbeuren       Quäl Dich Du Sau!                6:47.51,8   3:00.22,1  (6653)   16,181 ¦ 
147/M5     148. Vorgel Hubertus      50 D-Meeder                                              7:08.55,6   1:37.37,5  (3963)   20,562 ¦ 
110/M4     247. Hermann Robert       58 D-Meersburg          Lech Angels                      5:40.28,2   1:54.18,2  (1846)   19,384 ¦ 
57/F2       18. Knipping Susanne     64 D-Meersburg          Lech Angels                      3:24.16,8     41.08,2   (751)   16,888 ¦ 
57/M6       37. Bernd Michael        42 D-Meiningen          RSV Blau Weiss Meiningen         3:29.36,5     54.19,0  (9237)   16,459 ¦ 
147/M1      51. Eschler René         75 D-Meißen             SV Elbland Coswig - Meissen e.   5:59.23,7     58.35,3  (9005)   24,541 ¦ 
57/M6       47. Lindig Volker        41 D-Meißen                                              3:37.41,9   1:02.24,4  (6567)   15,847 ¦ 
147/M1     219. Ruppert Stefan       74 D-Mertingen          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.41,4   2:44.53,0  (7258)   18,939 ¦ 
57/F1       74. Kallmünzer Alexandra 71 D-Metten             TSV Natternberg                  4:10.51,4   1:37.42,4   (897)   13,752 ¦ 
110/M3      30. D'Auria Ciro         67 D-Mettenheim         RV 1896 Ampfing                  4:20.07,7     32.38,0  (1327)   25,372 ¦ 
57/M6       67. Pichler Hans-Jörg    45 D-Mettenheim         Radteam Aichach 2000             3:48.28,3   1:13.10,8  (7210)   15,100 ¦ 
147/M6     126. Stephan Gerhard      43 D-Mettmann           RC 88 Neustadt a.d. Aisch        8:31.28,4   3:20.10,8  (8990)   17,244 ¦ 
110/F2      47. Merz Ute             64 D-Michelbach/Bilz                                     7:06.55,5   2:52.09,0  (1033)   15,459 ¦ 
57/M1       33. Reiter Daniel        81 D-Michelfeld         TCC Gnadental                    3:31.25,7     57.39,4  (5181)   16,317 ¦ 
57/M4      203. Schmitzl Wilfried    55 D-Michelfeld         TCC Gnadental                    4:28.45,5   2:21.20,5  (7432)   12,836 ¦ 
110/M3     380. Huber Franz          66 D-Mitterfelden       Heiapantani                      6:03.48,3   2:16.18,6  (8916)   18,141 ¦ 
147/M2     447. Röhnert Ralf         69 D-Möhrendorf                                          7:29.56,0   2:49.50,0  (8719)   19,602 ¦ 
147/F1      54. Rose Julia           73 D-Möhrendorf         Vipa                             8:10.51,0   2:24.33,4   (567)   17,968 ¦ 
147/M5     222. Klempnauer Michael   48 D-Monheim am Rhein   RSF Monheim                      7:33.44,1   2:02.26,0  (8522)   19,438 ¦ 
110/M4     148. Aschenbrenner Anton  60 D-Moosburg           Rsv Moosburg                     5:13.18,0   1:27.08,0  (8231)   21,066 ¦ 
147/M3     873. Doellel Richard      66 D-Moosinning         SC Isaria Unterföhring           8:11.16,8   3:23.35,9  (9352)   17,953 ¦ 
110/M4     403. Repper Willi         61 D-Moosinning         Lech Angels                      6:21.36,2   2:35.26,2  (1836)   17,295 ¦ 
57/F1      104. Weiss Dorothea       68 D-Mössingen                                           4:36.55,7   2:03.46,7  (1028)   12,458 ¦ 
110/M3     432. Penzes Werner        63 D-Motzenhofen        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:19.35,9   2:32.06,2  (7324)   17,386 ¦ 
147/M4     786. Schubert Detlef      57 D-Muehltal           Gruppetto Guylaine               8:27.46,1   3:24.13,0  (3869)   17,370 ¦ 
110/M1     165. Foerster Friedrich   75 D-Muenchen           U3 Explorers                     7:39.11,6   3:59.50,4  (3710)   14,373 ¦ 
147/M1     148. Heinichen Christian  77 D-Muenchen           U3 Explorers                     6:47.34,6   1:46.46,2  (9071)   21,640 ¦ 
57/F1      127. Kraus Claudia        65 D-Muenchen           MTB-Munich Team                  4:58.57,6   2:25.48,6   (409)   11,540 ¦ 
147/M3     309. Lemmer Martin        66 D-Muenchen                                            6:36.05,2   1:48.24,3  (2768)   22,267 ¦ 
57/F1       88. Schaefer Beatrix     75 D-Muenchen           U3 Explorers                     4:27.38,0   1:54.29,0   (489)   12,890 ¦ 
147/M3     221. Schmidt Dietrich     65 D-Muenchen                                            6:19.48,9   1:32.08,0  (3481)   23,221 ¦ 
147/M4     706. Wybranietz Klaus     59 D-Muenchen                                            8:09.31,3   3:05.58,2  (1397)   18,017 ¦ 
110/M2     305. Gayer Markus         70 D-Mühlacker          GRUPPO SPORTIVO DI MONACO        6:09.38,3   2:30.09,6  (9008)   17,855 ¦ 
147/M3     176. Spörr Heinz          65 D-Mühlacker          GRUPPO SPORTIVO DI MONACO        6:08.35,3   1:20.54,4  (9045)   23,929 ¦ 
110/M2     189. Edelmann Ralph       70 D-Mühldorf           LG Mettenheim                    5:25.04,7   1:45.36,0  (2995)   20,302 ¦ 
57/F1       40. Walter Anja          71 D-Mühldorf           LG Mettenehiem                   3:37.54,0   1:04.45,0  (1058)   15,832 ¦ 
110/M5     162. Kalmbach Edgar       54 D-Mühlheim           VFL Mühlheim                     6:05.01,8   1:49.17,8  (8919)   18,080 ¦ 
147/M4     518. Abel Pitt            61 D-München                                             7:32.07,6   2:28.34,5  (8948)   19,507 ¦ 
147/M2     536. Adzan Miro           69 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:59.16,3   3:19.10,3  (1827)   18,402 ¦ 
147/M3     971. Antesberger Willy    64 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:44.43,0   3:57.02,1  (1820)   16,809 ¦ 
147/F1      38. Antretter Maria      72 D-München                                             7:38.08,0   1:51.50,4  (1030)   19,252 ¦ 
57/M5       55. Aumann Benno         50 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             3:23.54,6   1:05.11,2  (7183)   16,919 ¦ 
110/M4     268. Bachmann Reiner      61 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:46.30,9   2:00.20,9  (1828)   19,046 ¦ 
147/M3     861. Bauhofer Jörg        64 D-München            Quäl Dich Du Sau!                8:07.52,0   3:20.11,1  (6143)   18,078 ¦ 
110/M5     353. Baumgartner Reiner   49 D-München            BSG MTU                          7:12.11,1   2:56.27,1  (5021)   15,271 ¦ 
110/M2     409. Birk Michael         70 D-München            Wasserfreunde München (Triathl   6:51.40,0   3:12.11,3  (5401)   16,032 ¦ 
147/M1     275. Blanckenstein Domini 75 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:02.33,1   4:01.44,7  (1704)   16,256 ¦ 
147/F1      67. Blunck Sylvia        72 D-München            U3 Explorer                      8:53.14,9   3:06.57,3   (419)   16,540 ¦ 
57/M5      180. Böller Peter         49 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:13.06,2   1:54.22,8  (7317)   13,630 ¦ 
57/M2       78. Braun Jeffrey        72 D-München                                             3:33.12,9   1:32.01,0  (8901)   16,180 ¦ 
57/M6      115. Brockhaus Manfred J. 40 D-München            RSV ROUTE 66 e. V.               4:21.09,3   1:45.51,8  (8951)   13,210 ¦ 
147/M1     146. Bruckmeier Martin    75 D-München                                             6:45.59,1   1:45.10,7  (8302)   21,724 ¦ 
110/M3     615. Brunner Gerhard      65 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:34.45,0   3:47.15,3  (7211)   14,513 ¦ 
110/F1     128. Buchmann Nicola      71 D-München                                             7:28.32,7   3:06.57,5  (1038)   14,714 ¦ 
147/M2     135. Burkard Marcus       71 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:11.55,8   1:31.49,8  (1848)   23,714 ¦ 
57/M2      149. De Wall Klaus        69 D-München                                             4:48.33,8   2:47.21,9  (6328)   11,955 ¦ 
147/F2      34. Degel Birgit         62 D-München                                             7:51.27,6   2:17.03,0   (515)   18,707 ¦ 
147/M4     609. Degel Thomas         59 D-München            Weiss Blau Allianz               7:48.00,7   2:44.27,6  (6331)   18,845 ¦ 
110/M2     347. Diesch Rolf          70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:25.05,9   2:45.37,2  (7526)   17,138 ¦ 
110/F1     143. Dinter Barbara       67 D-München                                             8:12.57,9   3:51.22,7   (518)   13,388 ¦ 
110/M5     116. Draber Peter         50 D-München                                             5:53.09,5   1:37.25,5  (3022)   18,688 ¦ 
110/M2     398. Durka Clemens        69 D-München                                             6:48.05,6   3:08.36,9  (8905)   16,172 ¦ 
110/F1     119. Emmer Barbara        78 D-München                                             7:12.13,6   2:50.38,4   (999)   15,269 ¦ 
110/M3     649. Engelhard Xaver      63 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:59.24,0  Campolongo  (1833)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     598. Etzrodt Peter        61 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:46.18,5   2:42.45,4  (7522)   18,914 ¦ 
147/M5     341. Falkenhagen Michael  54 D-München                                             8:11.31,5   2:40.13,4  (2984)   17,944 ¦ 
110/M1     167. Feneberg Tobias      75 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:48.18,3   4:08.57,1  (1822)   14,093 ¦ 
147/M5     343. Fiedler Klaus        52 D-München                                             8:11.49,8   2:40.31,7  (9135)   17,933 ¦ 
110/M1     159. Fischer-Brunkow Geor 74 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:19.10,3   3:39.49,1  (7214)   15,028 ¦ 
110/F1      66. Fischer Roswitha     69 D-München                                             6:06.39,8   1:45.04,6  (1042)   18,000 ¦ 
147/M3     811. Fleischer Walter     66 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:58.26,5   3:10.45,6  (1764)   18,434 ¦ 
110/F2      83. Foerderreuther Stefa 62 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:51.18,9   3:36.32,4   (843)   14,003 ¦ 
147/M4     793. Forster Reinhold     60 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:30.42,4   3:27.09,3  (1818)   17,270 ¦ 
147/M2     268. Frank Wolfram        68 D-München                                             6:47.53,1   2:07.47,1  (4054)   21,623 ¦ 
110/M3     525. Franz Gerald         62 D-München            MTB Munich                       6:48.10,6   3:00.40,9  (3013)   16,169 ¦ 
110/M4     603. Fuchs Ulrich         61 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:27.06,6   3:40.56,6  (7509)   14,761 ¦ 
147/M2     559. Gebert Werner        69 D-München                                             8:11.03,9   3:30.57,9  (9066)   17,960 ¦ 
57/M3      140. Giesbrecht Thorsten  62 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:40.09,9   1:43.31,5  (1843)   15,670 ¦ 
147/M4     679. Glaab Christoph      59 D-München                                             8:03.00,0   2:59.26,9  (6432)   18,260 ¦ 
147/M2     606. Glock Nobert         68 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:31.27,7   3:51.21,7  (1839)   17,244 ¦ 
57/F2       76. Glueck Hedy          35 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:32.08,6   1:49.00,0   (851)   12,677 ¦ 
57/M6       44. Glueck Helmut        36 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:36.33,4   1:01.15,9  (7528)   15,931 ¦ 
147/M1     233. Goller Philipp       75 D-München                                             7:56.38,1   2:55.49,7  (3064)   18,504 ¦ 
147/M3     766. Grabbert Klaus       62 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:49.05,8   3:01.24,9  (1772)   18,802 ¦ 
110/M6      92. Greppmair Martin     39 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:12.04,5   2:09.51,0  (7301)   17,738 ¦ 
57/F1       99. Güse Ilka            70 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:33.42,2   2:00.33,2   (749)   12,604 ¦ 
110/F2      34. Haering Brigitte     60 D-München                                             6:42.53,1   2:28.06,6   (938)   16,381 ¦ 
147/M3     905. Haisch Moritz        62 D-München                                             8:20.11,5   3:32.30,6  (7025)   17,633 ¦ 
57/M1       61. Hecht Markus         75 D-München            Betonwadeln                      4:14.41,5   1:40.55,2  (7646)   13,545 ¦ 
110/M2     445. Heckl Michael        68 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.23,0   3:58.54,3  (7319)   14,398 ¦ 
147/M2     529. Heim Hannes          68 D-München                                             7:55.24,2   3:15.18,2  (3090)   18,552 ¦ 
110/M3     479. Heindle Günter       62 D-München                                             6:31.33,4   2:44.03,7  (3091)   16,855 ¦ 
110/M1     127. Heißmeyer Sven       79 D-München                                             6:26.49,6   2:47.28,4  (6480)   17,061 ¦ 
147/M3     219. Hess Christian       63 D-München                                             6:19.22,8   1:31.41,9  (4065)   23,248 ¦ 
110/M4     519. Hien Josef           58 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:47.42,2   3:01.32,2  (1864)   16,188 ¦ 
147/M3     657. Hillmert Martin      67 D-München                                             7:32.16,8   2:44.35,9  (6486)   19,501 ¦ 
57/M4      230. Hoffmann Hartmut     56 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 4:50.36,8   2:43.11,8  (4546)   11,871 ¦ 
110/M1      66. Hoffmann Martin      78 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 5:15.06,9   1:35.45,7  (4559)   20,944 ¦ 
57/F2       94. Hoffmann Monika      57 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 4:51.03,6   2:07.55,0   (641)   11,853 ¦ 
147/M4     251. Holzleitner Werner   60 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:46.25,4   1:42.52,3  (1821)   21,701 ¦ 
110/M2     394. Hopf Markus          68 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 6:46.18,6   3:06.49,9  (4549)   16,243 ¦ 
110/M5     233. Hoven Heribert       50 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:27.25,0   2:11.41,0  (7202)   17,035 ¦ 
57/F2       34. Hoven Julia          52 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             3:50.45,6   1:07.37,0   (713)   14,950 ¦ 
110/M2     270. Huber Markus         72 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:55.52,6   2:16.23,9  (1845)   18,545 ¦ 
147/M3     116. Huber Otto           63 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             5:57.01,3   1:09.20,4  (1630)   24,704 ¦ 
110/M6     140. Huber Otto           40 D-München                                             6:53.25,5   2:51.12,0  (7373)   15,964 ¦ 
147/F2      53. Janik Evelyn         61 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:03.37,4   3:29.12,8   (707)   16,224 ¦ 
110/M2     401. Janko Thomas         73 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:49.19,3   3:09.50,6  (7208)   16,124 ¦ 
57/M1       35. Jurleit Ralf         74 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:32.17,1     58.30,8  (1804)   16,251 ¦ 
57/M6       41. Kaluza Werner        39 D-München                                             3:33.34,4     58.16,9  (8513)   16,153 ¦ 
110/M5     129. Kamilli Rolf         53 D-München                                             5:55.21,6   1:39.37,6  (3751)   18,572 ¦ 
110/M3     610. Kattan Dietmar       64 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:29.55,7   3:42.26,0  (7501)   14,669 ¦ 
57/M3      214. Kaufmann Volkmar     64 D-München                                             4:22.52,5   2:26.14,1  (3440)   13,124 ¦ 
147/M3     537. Kellner Norbert      62 D-München                                             7:11.25,0   2:23.44,1  (6512)   20,444 ¦ 
57/M1       27. Kelnberger Andreas   74 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             3:21.23,7     47.37,4  (7218)   17,130 ¦ 
147/M3     417. Kempter Robert       67 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:51.31,7   2:03.50,8  (1786)   21,432 ¦ 
110/M4     237. Klaes Bert           58 D-München                                             5:37.31,0   1:51.21,0  (4073)   19,554 ¦ 
57/F2       28. Klaes Christa        60 D-München                                             3:46.54,6   1:03.46,0   (537)   15,204 ¦ 
110/M4     126. Klix Bernhard        55 D-München                                             5:07.32,2   1:21.22,2  (4074)   21,460 ¦ 
147/M4     159. Köchy Thomas         61 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:27.08,8   1:23.35,7  (1771)   22,782 ¦ 
147/F1      39. Koellnberger Ute     68 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:41.16,3   1:54.58,7   (332)   19,121 ¦ 
110/F1     116. Kohl Stefanie        73 D-München            TSV Haar                         7:11.16,9   2:49.41,7   (539)   15,303 ¦ 
110/M3     518. Köhler Rainer        66 D-München                                             6:45.25,1   2:57.55,4  (8527)   16,279 ¦ 
147/M2     515. Kreuzer Rainer       71 D-München            SC Isaria Unterföhring           7:50.10,2   3:10.04,2  (7375)   18,759 ¦ 
110/F1     114. Kroczynski Tanja     68 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:09.56,5   2:48.21,3   (944)   15,350 ¦ 
110/M3     631. Krug Christof        66 D-München            MTB-Munich Team                  7:54.47,7   4:07.18,0  (2656)   13,900 ¦ 
147/M3     984. Küchle Martin        62 D-München                                             8:50.27,9   4:02.47,0  (9231)   16,626 ¦ 
110/M3     605. Kuechle Claudius     65 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:26.53,6   3:39.23,9  (7514)   14,768 ¦ 
110/M1     161. Künstler Harald      75 D-München                                             7:28.02,7   3:48.41,5  (6537)   14,730 ¦ 
147/M4     168. Kurzke Jörg          55 D-München            Soli Dachau                      6:28.54,6   1:25.21,5  (5036)   22,678 ¦ 
147/M2     634. Lammel Christoph     71 D-München                                             8:47.41,9   4:07.35,9  (7042)   16,714 ¦ 
147/F2      29. Lang Gaby            62 D-München            Betonwadeln                      7:42.39,4   2:08.14,8   (342)   19,063 ¦ 
147/M6     151. Lang Reinhard        46 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:00.17,4   3:48.59,8  (7174)   16,324 ¦ 
147/M4     339. Lang Tony            60 D-München            Betonwadeln                      7:03.44,0   2:00.10,9  (7635)   20,814 ¦ 
147/M2     357. Lepusa Sinisa        69 D-München                                             7:11.24,9   2:31.18,9  (6563)   20,444 ¦ 
57/F1       55. Lettner Nicole       79 D-München                                             3:54.00,2   1:20.51,2  (1075)   14,743 ¦ 
147/M4     539. Leuthold Thomas      56 D-München                                             7:35.33,8   2:32.00,7  (6564)   19,360 ¦ 
147/M3     438. Limmer Guido         64 D-München            SC Forstenried                   6:54.03,9   2:06.23,0  (4659)   21,301 ¦ 
57/M3      144. Loch Reinhard        62 D-München                                             3:42.00,1   1:45.21,7  (3164)   15,540 ¦ 
57/M2      124. Locherer Konstantin  73 D-München                                             4:15.49,2   2:14.37,3  (8926)   13,486 ¦ 
110/M3     550. Loeblein Klaus       62 D-München                                             6:58.05,1   3:10.35,4  (6570)   15,786 ¦ 
110/M6      98. Lössner Frank        43 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:17.11,3   2:14.57,8  (7251)   17,497 ¦ 
147/M3     547. Lupke Frank          62 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:12.53,8   2:25.12,9  (1720)   20,374 ¦ 
110/F1      29. Macketanz Claudia    75 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:28.12,5   1:06.37,3   (745)   20,109 ¦ 
147/M1      75. Mahler Janis         75 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:09.35,3   1:08.46,9  (1711)   23,864 ¦ 
110/M3     379. Manthey Niklas       64 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:02.23,0   2:14.53,3  (1755)   18,212 ¦ 
110/M2     321. Marach Amin          70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:17.23,9   2:37.55,2  (7519)   17,488 ¦ 
57/F1       94. Marzinke Yvonne      76 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:30.34,2   1:57.25,2   (767)   12,750 ¦ 
147/M2     305. Meisel Alexander     70 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:56.39,7   2:16.33,7  (1844)   21,168 ¦ 
57/F2       71. Meisner Eva          61 D-München                                             4:28.40,2   1:45.31,6  (1043)   12,841 ¦ 
147/M4     891. Meisner Ulrich       56 D-München                                             8:31.22,2   Falzarego  (9143)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     186. Miethe André         62 D-München            BVV Unterhaching                 5:07.38,4   1:20.08,7  (4150)   21,453 ¦ 
147/M1     207. Minner Arno          75 D-München            Betonwadeln                      7:41.15,3   2:40.26,9  (7643)   19,121 ¦ 
110/F1      79. Mirbauer Bettina     67 D-München                                             6:20.06,8   1:58.31,6   (549)   17,363 ¦ 
110/M5     343. Möhler Ulrich        49 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:07.22,4   2:51.38,4  (7339)   15,443 ¦ 
110/M4     504. Mühlig Lutz          59 D-München            Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:44.24,0   2:58.14,0  (7101)   16,320 ¦ 
57/F1      125. Müller Andrea        67 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:56.06,6   2:22.57,6   (770)   11,651 ¦ 
57/M2       83. Müller Andreas       70 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:37.02,0   1:35.50,1  (1809)   15,896 ¦ 
110/M4     453. Neumann-Malgay Frank 59 D-München                                             6:33.48,0   2:47.38,0  (6689)   16,759 ¦ 
147/M3     138. Neumann Wolfgang     63 D-München                                             6:01.33,0   1:13.52,1  (4095)   24,394 ¦ 
110/F1     100. Nickel Heike         69 D-München            MTB Munich                       6:48.09,8   2:26.34,6   (500)   16,169 ¦ 
110/M6      96. Niedermeier Manfred  37 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:15.43,6   2:13.30,1  (5023)   17,565 ¦ 
147/M4     214. Nortz Alexander      58 D-München                                             6:39.04,9   1:35.31,8  (1362)   22,100 ¦ 
110/M4      48. Obermaier Robert     57 D-München            Spinning Team TSV Maar           4:38.29,5     52.19,5  (2262)   23,699 ¦ 
147/M2     126. Oedinger Hanns Diete 69 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:10.36,7   1:30.30,7  (1862)   23,798 ¦ 
147/M2     466. Patz Eric            70 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:33.59,7   2:53.53,7  (7333)   19,427 ¦ 
110/M5     346. Paulus Kurt          52 D-München            MTB-Munich Team                  7:08.41,4   2:52.57,4  (2654)   15,395 ¦ 
110/M4     463. Pepernik Gerhard     57 D-München            Cosinus Allstars e.V.            6:34.31,4   2:48.21,4  (5330)   16,729 ¦ 
110/M4     607. Petri Jürgen         58 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:29.48,3   3:43.38,3  (7507)   14,673 ¦ 
147/M2     408. Plank Sebastian      68 D-München                                             7:20.41,6   2:40.35,6  (3373)   20,013 ¦ 
57/M2       97. Poetschke Holger     71 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:50.46,2   1:49.34,3  (7508)   14,949 ¦ 
110/F1     129. Poppek Yvonne        76 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:31.36,1   3:10.00,9   (848)   14,614 ¦ 
147/M2     379. Prestel Claus        73 D-München                                             7:15.54,3   2:35.48,3  (9324)   20,233 ¦ 
147/F1      70. Primbs Dagmar        65 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:00.09,6   3:13.52,0   (705)   16,328 ¦ 
110/F1      19. Radandt Antje        66 D-München                                             5:17.33,9     55.58,7   (962)   20,783 ¦ 
147/M4     435. Rauch Peter          59 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:18.06,7   2:14.33,6  (1810)   20,131 ¦ 
57/F2       49. Rauch Rumi           64 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:11.15,9   1:28.07,3   (768)   13,730 ¦ 
147/M3     602. Rautenberg Frank     65 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:23.07,9   2:35.27,0  (1857)   19,903 ¦ 
147/M1     268. Reckmann Fabian      75 D-München            Cosinus Allstars e.V.            8:38.34,9   3:37.46,5  (8131)   17,007 ¦ 
147/M2     323. Regenfelder Florian  73 D-München                                             7:01.17,1   2:21.11,1  (6774)   20,935 ¦ 
110/M4     331. Reichel Martin       61 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:04.24,4   2:18.14,4  (7298)   18,111 ¦ 
110/M3     647. Reichert Thomas      67 D-München            Proskate Muenchen                4:34.30,3  Campolongo  (8708)      --- ¦ 
110/F1      94. Reinstaedtler Karin  72 D-München                                             6:38.11,6   2:16.36,4   (609)   16,574 ¦ 
57/M5      178. Ribka Andre          48 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:13.03,9   1:54.20,5  (7311)   13,632 ¦ 
147/M3     597. Riedl Klaus          64 D-München                                             7:22.02,8   2:34.21,9  (3979)   19,952 ¦ 
147/M4     177. Riffart Peter        55 D-München                                             6:30.11,2   1:26.38,1  (2535)   22,604 ¦ 
110/M3     472. Roas Dieter          66 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:30.47,8   2:43.18,1  (1696)   16,888 ¦ 
147/M3     467. Röder Thomas         64 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:58.36,6   2:10.55,7  (1813)   21,069 ¦ 
57/M4      166. Ruff Thomas          57 D-München                                             4:03.54,4   1:56.29,4  (3855)   14,144 ¦ 
110/M6      93. Sämmer Klaus         40 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:12.27,3   2:10.13,8  (7217)   17,720 ¦ 
147/M2     640. Schächer Stephan     69 D-München                                             8:50.32,1   4:10.26,1  (7063)   16,624 ¦ 
57/M2      139. Schallmoser Martin   73 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:34.10,3   2:32.58,4  (1750)   12,583 ¦ 
57/F1      139. Schedlbauer Evi      71 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:11.34,0   2:38.25,0   (759)   11,073 ¦ 
147/F1      34. Scheler Tanja        75 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:35.00,7   1:48.43,1   (755)   19,384 ¦ 
110/M2     249. Schittko Hartmut     72 D-München                                             5:45.25,9   2:05.57,2  (6826)   19,106 ¦ 
57/F1       71. Schlichtig Elke      66 D-München            Skischule Müller                 4:10.05,8   1:36.56,8   (867)   13,794 ¦ 
57/M3      163. Schlichtig Joachim   66 D-München            Skischule Müller                 3:51.43,6   1:55.05,2  (7707)   14,888 ¦ 
110/F1     139. Schmauss Susanne     68 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:50.51,5   3:29.16,3   (840)   14,016 ¦ 
110/M4     378. Schmetzer Olaf       61 D-München                                             6:15.33,4   2:29.23,4  (9281)   17,573 ¦ 
110/M3     620. Schmid Roland        63 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:37.34,5   3:50.04,8  (1761)   14,423 ¦ 
110/M2     459. Schmid Stefan        70 D-München                                             4:16.12,8  Campolongo  (7067)      --- ¦ 
57/M1       65. Schmidt Karl         74 D-München            Betonwadeln                      4:24.51,1   1:51.04,8  (7637)   13,026 ¦ 
110/M3     646. Schoerner Wolfgang   67 D-München                                             4:17.15,8  Campolongo  (7089)      --- ¦ 
147/F2      62. Schönemann Lisa      60 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:00.00,5   Falzarego   (752)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     660. Schönemann Ulrich    55 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:59.53,1   2:56.20,0  (1811)   18,379 ¦ 
147/M3     979. Schreier Jürgen      65 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 8:48.35,3   4:00.54,4  (4551)   16,685 ¦ 
57/M2      121. Schröder Stefan      68 D-München                                             4:12.17,4   2:11.05,5  (8937)   13,674 ¦ 
57/F1      124. Schulte Ulrike       68 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:56.05,1   2:22.56,1   (756)   11,652 ¦ 
110/M6     172. Schwarz Wolfgang     42 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:38.19,1   3:36.05,6  (1589)   14,400 ¦ 
110/M2     378. Schwencker Robert    71 D-München                                             6:37.01,8   2:57.33,1  (9042)   16,623 ¦ 
147/M4     701. Seidel Johannes      58 D-München                                             8:08.36,2   3:05.03,1  (3112)   18,051 ¦ 
110/M5     309. Senfter Josef        47 D-München            DAV Garching                     6:54.10,8   2:38.26,8  (8775)   15,935 ¦ 
57/M3      203. Senkel Stefan        63 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:11.51,0   2:15.12,6  (7266)   13,698 ¦ 
57/F2       47. Siegle Mirsada       63 D-München            MTB-Munich Team                  4:08.10,9   1:25.02,3   (408)   13,901 ¦ 
57/F1       38. Smith Christina      69 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             3:36.23,6   1:03.14,6   (706)   15,943 ¦ 
110/M5     331. Sopar Franz          50 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:03.28,9   2:47.44,9  (7181)   15,585 ¦ 
147/M1      95. Steinbach Sebastian  77 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:21.21,2   1:20.32,8  (1723)   23,128 ¦ 
147/F2      52. Stelzer Gertraud     63 D-München                                             9:02.05,3   3:27.40,7  (1084)   16,270 ¦ 
110/M1     150. Stengel Thorsten     76 D-München            Betonwadeln                      7:05.27,3   3:26.06,1  (7645)   15,512 ¦ 
110/F1     106. Stenke Andrea        76 D-München                                             7:01.12,1   2:39.36,9  (1026)   15,669 ¦ 
57/F1      103. Stöger Claudia       70 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:35.01,5   2:01.52,5   (771)   12,544 ¦ 
147/M3     853. Stöger Tobias        66 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:05.50,9   3:18.10,0  (1816)   18,153 ¦ 
57/M4      202. Strobl Alois         56 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:28.26,5   2:21.01,5  (1849)   12,851 ¦ 
57/M4      245. Strobl Horst         56 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:03.13,3   3:55.48,3  (1740)    9,498 ¦ 
147/M2     531. Sturz Thomas         71 D-München                                             7:55.56,7   3:15.50,7  (8991)   18,531 ¦ 
110/F1      99. Suerbaum Eva         69 D-München                                             6:48.04,7   2:26.29,5  (1006)   16,173 ¦ 
110/M2     430. Suessmuth Alexander  68 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:06.28,3   3:26.59,6  (7523)   15,475 ¦ 
110/M2     369. Suttmann Ingo        68 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:34.22,1   2:54.53,4  (7520)   16,735 ¦ 
147/M3     360. Thaler Thomas        66 D-München            Tristar Regensburg               6:44.36,9   1:56.56,0  (9152)   21,798 ¦ 
57/M1       60. Toesko Christian     75 D-München            Betonwadeln                      4:13.55,2   1:40.08,9  (7638)   13,586 ¦ 
147/M1     280. Tremi Thomas         80 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:18.05,4   4:17.17,0  (1730)   15,803 ¦ 
147/M2     173. Tripp Christian      72 D-München                                             6:21.27,0   1:41.21,0  (1390)   23,122 ¦ 
57/F1       95. Ueckert Marion       72 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:30.42,7   1:57.33,7   (754)   12,744 ¦ 
57/M2      158. Ullrich Tobias       72 D-München            MTB-Munich Team                  7:54.42,1   5:53.30,2  (2655)    7,267 ¦ 
110/M5     174. Ullrich Werner       51 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:10.16,8   1:54.32,8  (1779)   17,824 ¦ 
110/M2     346. Unglauben Ralph      69 D-München                                             6:24.45,6   2:45.16,9  (9292)   17,153 ¦ 
147/M1     270. Unterberger Florian  76 D-München            GS di Monaco                     8:39.08,0   3:38.19,6  (5194)   16,989 ¦ 
147/M4      80. Vogel Gerhard        60 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:06.49,7   1:03.16,6  (7231)   24,043 ¦ 
57/M2      128. Wagner Kersten       69 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:19.00,6   2:17.48,7  (7504)   13,319 ¦ 
110/M1     115. Wagner Klaus         ?? D-München            Lech Angels                      6:11.05,7   2:31.44,5  (1859)   17,785 ¦ 
147/M2      84. Wein Christoph       68 D-München                                             6:01.33,9   1:21.27,9  (3906)   24,393 ¦ 
147/M3     750. Weinandy Mirko       67 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:46.15,6   2:58.34,7  (7209)   18,916 ¦ 
147/M1      65. Weiss Ambrosius      82 D-München            TSV Unterföhring                 6:04.22,9   1:03.34,5  (4555)   24,205 ¦ 
110/M2     350. Wiedemann Stefan     69 D-München                                             6:25.55,1   2:46.26,4  (9206)   17,102 ¦ 
110/M2     427. Wieninger Wolfgang   70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:04.23,7   3:24.55,0  (7521)   15,551 ¦ 
147/M4     716. Wieser Willi         57 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:11.04,3   3:07.31,2  (1737)   17,960 ¦ 
110/M5     411. Wilczek Konrad       51 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:16.23,2   4:00.39,2  (1736)   13,296 ¦ 
147/M2     121. Winter Martin        70 D-München                                             6:09.37,3   1:29.31,3  (4138)   23,862 ¦ 
110/M2     460. Wittemer Stefan      70 D-München                                             4:16.47,4  Campolongo  (7088)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     ---  Wohlfart Volker      59 D-München                                            squalifica       -----  (3912)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     428. Ziegler Benno        68 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:04.48,9   3:25.20,2  (7195)   15,536 ¦ 
57/M3      146. Zimmermann Robert    62 D-München                                             3:43.01,6   1:46.23,2  (6989)   15,469 ¦ 
57/M3      234. Zollbrecht Andreas   65 D-München                                             4:49.48,3   2:53.09,9  (6992)   11,904 ¦ 
57/M5      222. Werner Anton         48 D-Münnerstadt        TSV-Brendlorenzen e.V.           4:28.22,3   2:09.38,9  (9340)   12,855 ¦ 
147/M4     402. Fiechtner Josef      55 D-Münsing                                             7:12.58,3   2:09.25,2  (8402)   20,370 ¦ 
147/M3     975. Schrör Ralph         67 D-Münster                                             8:46.46,8   3:59.05,9  (3484)   16,743 ¦ 
147/M4     551. Wörner Ulrich        60 D-Murrhardt          Radsportgruppe Murrhardt         7:37.55,5   2:34.22,4  (3982)   19,260 ¦ 
57/F2      117. Kleinrath Ulrike     60 D-Mutlangen          Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        5:21.29,9   2:38.21,3   (643)   10,731 ¦ 
57/M2       42. Gromen Uwe           72 D-Nagold                                              3:02.57,1   1:01.45,2  (6451)   18,857 ¦ 
147/M3     375. Baumgartner Dieter   65 D-Nannhofen          Sportschule FFB/Puch             6:47.26,2   1:59.45,3  (8999)   21,647 ¦ 
147/M1     239. Böhm Christoph       80 D-Neidlingen         Festo                            8:05.10,5   3:04.22,1  (8280)   18,179 ¦ 
147/M5     163. Böhm Gerhard         52 D-Neidlingen         Festo                            7:13.21,5   1:42.03,4  (8281)   20,352 ¦ 
147/M3     816. Hummel Ulrich        66 D-Neidlingen         Festo                            7:59.09,7   3:11.28,8  (8500)   18,407 ¦ 
147/M3     762. Kuch Roland          66 D-Neidlingen         Festo AG                         7:48.31,3   3:00.50,4  (8540)   18,825 ¦ 
147/M3     384. Salomo Mayk          66 D-Nentershausen      Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    6:48.09,0   2:00.28,1  (7062)   21,609 ¦ 
57/M3      188. Schürer Bernd        66 D-Nesselwang         Lech Angels                      4:05.26,3   2:08.47,9  (1854)   14,056 ¦ 
110/M5     308. Schillinger Reinhard 51 D-Neu-Ulm                                             6:54.00,7   2:38.16,7  (9193)   15,941 ¦ 
110/M6     143. Wagner Hans-Georg    46 D-Neu-Ulm                                             6:53.42,4   2:51.28,9  (9259)   15,953 ¦ 
147/M3     688. Martens Heinz        65 D-Neu Wulmstorf      Lech Angels                      7:36.40,0   2:48.59,1  (1717)   19,313 ¦ 
147/M3     859. Glanz Stephan        66 D-Neubiberg                                           8:07.40,1   3:19.59,2  (3061)   18,086 ¦ 
110/M2     192. Maier Robert         71 D-Neubiberg          TSV Unterföhring                 5:26.32,1   1:47.03,4  (4558)   20,212 ¦ 
147/M1     264. Haeusler Markus      75 D-Neuburg            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:34.40,4   3:33.52,0  (7272)   17,137 ¦ 
147/M1     115. Rauch Stefan         78 D-Neuendorf          Spessarthoppers                  6:29.11,1   1:28.22,7  (9326)   22,662 ¦ 
147/M1     218. Assel Matthias       78 D-Neufinsing         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.30,3   2:44.41,9  (7313)   18,947 ¦ 
57/F1       51. Bernzen Monika       68 D-Neuhausen          Justdive                         3:49.49,5   1:16.40,5   (416)   15,011 ¦ 
57/M3      185. Ebert Michael        67 D-Neuhausen                                           4:03.51,3   2:07.12,9  (8386)   14,147 ¦ 
110/M6      49. Kühn Manfred         41 D-Neuhausen          VFL Mühlheim                     5:40.51,3   1:38.37,8  (3400)   19,363 ¦ 
57/F2       60. Zimmermann Heidrun   60 D-Neukirchen                                          4:17.53,2   1:34.44,6   (990)   13,377 ¦ 
110/M5     292. Zimmermann Volkmar   51 D-Neukirchen                                          6:48.28,1   2:32.44,1  (8877)   16,157 ¦ 
147/M3     385. Fritz Wolfgang       62 D-Neuler                                              6:48.13,9   2:00.33,0  (6400)   21,605 ¦ 
110/M6      91. Fiegl Werner         41 D-Neumarkt           Tria Windschatten Neumarkt       6:12.02,4   2:09.48,9  (9432)   17,740 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Kraus Matthias       72 D-Neumarkt                                           squalifica       -----  (9019)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     119. Lang Johann          56 D-Neumarkt                                            6:17.19,7   1:13.46,6  (4740)   23,374 ¦ 
147/M4     542. Braun Guenther       61 D-Neumarkt/OPf       Streetworker Neumarkt            7:36.16,9   2:32.43,8  (6202)   19,330 ¦ 
57/M6      152. von Holtz Ralph      46 D-Neumarkt/Opf.      ASV Neumarkt                     5:32.55,2   2:57.37,7  (8994)   10,362 ¦ 
57/M3      100. Deigner Uwe          67 D-Neunkirchen        TCC Gnadental                    3:20.43,3   1:24.04,9  (7422)   17,187 ¦ 
110/M4     526. Mirschberger Rainer  60 D-Neunkirchen        Radteam Vorrath                  6:49.41,8   3:03.31,8  (8134)   16,109 ¦ 
147/M3     777. Heinlein Hans        62 D-Neunkirchen a.B.   Hacko Honings                    7:51.11,6   3:03.30,7  (9223)   18,718 ¦ 
147/M3     262. Hofmann Gerhard      62 D-Neunkirchen a.B.   TSV Neunkirchen                  6:26.15,3   1:38.34,4  (3753)   22,834 ¦ 
110/M4     454. Krieger Jürgen       57 D-Neunkirchen-Seelsc TSV-Seelscheid                   6:33.49,3   2:47.39,3  (9079)   16,758 ¦ 
147/M3     529. Schuegraf Werner     62 D-Neuried            Lech Angels                      7:10.25,8   2:22.44,9  (1783)   20,491 ¦ 
110/F1     122. Stemmer Andrea       68 D-Neuried            Lech Angels                      7:20.36,9   2:59.01,7   (764)   14,979 ¦ 
110/M5     391. Adler Wolfgang       50 D-Neusäß                                              7:35.30,1   3:19.46,1  (9262)   14,489 ¦ 
110/M5     388. Gorka Rolf           50 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:31.35,3   3:15.51,3  (7180)   14,615 ¦ 
110/M1      52. Maaz Christian       81 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             4:59.34,9   1:20.13,7  (5035)   22,030 ¦ 
110/M5      92. Maaz Edmund          53 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             5:44.57,3   1:29.13,3  (5030)   19,132 ¦ 
110/M4     ---  Merz Ulrich          55 D-Neusäß             Bike Team Neusaeß               squalifica       -----  (7335)      --- ¦ 
147/M5     269. Müller Karlheinz     53 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.32,6   2:14.14,5  (7338)   18,945 ¦ 
147/M3     388. Stullmann Roland     62 D-Neusäß             Bike Team Neusäß                 6:48.39,6   2:00.58,7  (7352)   21,582 ¦ 
110/M4     258. Thiel Herbert        60 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             5:44.01,1   1:57.51,1  (5015)   19,185 ¦ 
110/M5     395. Treu Otto            52 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:37.15,6   3:21.31,6  (7367)   14,433 ¦ 
110/M5     218. Feldhaus Johannes    48 D-Neuss                                               6:22.46,3   2:07.02,3  (6370)   17,242 ¦ 
110/M4     245. Florack Albert       59 D-Neuss                                               5:40.19,6   1:54.09,6  (6389)   19,393 ¦ 
147/M2     384. Kumpe Jens           69 D-Neustadt           Sebnitz                          7:17.50,7   2:37.44,7  (8543)   20,144 ¦ 
110/M4     521. Löhler Harald        58 D-Neustadt           DJK Buchholz                     6:48.27,7   3:02.17,7  (7044)   16,158 ¦ 
57/M5      141. Eichinger Michael    50 D-Neustadt/Donau     Skiclub EV. Irnsing              3:59.56,2   1:41.12,8  (8906)   14,378 ¦ 
57/M1       70. Kusiek Michael       76 D-Neutraubling       Lech Angels                      4:40.55,3   2:07.09,0  (1784)   12,281 ¦ 
57/M1       71. Schön Thomas         76 D-Neutraubling       Lech Angels                      4:40.57,0   2:07.10,7  (1731)   12,279 ¦ 
147/M3     623. Schulte Ralph        62 D-Neuwied            Medicon Neuwied                  7:25.15,0   2:37.34,1  (6837)   19,809 ¦ 
147/M4      19. Sülzen Ortwin        59 D-Neuwied            Team Medicon- Neuwied            5:39.04,9     35.31,8  (1244)   26,011 ¦ 
57/M6      114. Küpper Leo           39 D-Nideggen           TUS Schmidt                      4:20.51,7   1:45.34,2  (9080)   13,225 ¦ 
110/M3     560. Kopp Rochus          62 D-Niederfüllbach     IPA Coburg                       7:01.24,0   3:13.54,3  (6527)   15,662 ¦ 
110/M2     316. Vogel Tobias         72 D-Niederkassel                                        6:15.18,0   2:35.49,3  (3961)   17,585 ¦ 
147/M5     367. Straus Karl          47 D-Niederlauer        TSV Brendlorenzen                8:18.26,6   2:47.08,5  (8801)   17,695 ¦ 
147/M4     710. Bürgler Hans-Peter   59 D-Nördlingen         Lech Angels                      8:10.17,1   3:06.44,0  (1797)   17,989 ¦ 
110/M4     570. Gritzbach Johannes   61 D-Nördlingen         Rad Team Utzmemmingen            7:08.20,9   3:22.10,9  (9388)   15,408 ¦ 
110/M3     283. Teinert Michael      65 D-Northeim                                            5:31.04,1   1:43.34,4  (4123)   19,935 ¦ 
147/M1      66. Schwarz Steffen      77 D-Nudersdorf         RSV Wittenberg                   6:04.52,2   1:04.03,8  (8766)   24,172 ¦ 
147/M5     292. Schwarz Winfried     51 D-Nudersdorf         RSV Wittenberg                   7:54.47,2   2:23.29,1  (8767)   18,576 ¦ 
147/M2     267. Heuchel Guenter      69 D-Nuernberg                                           6:47.38,1   2:07.32,1  (4067)   21,637 ¦ 
110/M3     538. Bichler Jürgen       63 D-Nürnberg                                            6:52.53,2   3:05.23,5  (8897)   15,985 ¦ 
147/M1     224. Boscher Markus       75 D-Nürnberg                                            7:49.09,2   2:48.20,8  (8898)   18,799 ¦ 
147/M3     332. Gaebelein Stefan     64 D-Nürnberg                                            6:39.54,8   1:52.13,9  (1369)   22,054 ¦ 
110/M4     534. Gronenberg Johannes  58 D-Nürnberg                                            6:52.53,1   3:06.43,1  (8963)   15,985 ¦ 
57/M2      135. Hopfensitz Ralph     72 D-Nürnberg                                            4:26.05,7   2:24.53,8  (6492)   12,965 ¦ 
110/M2     319. Klaue Thomas         71 D-Nürnberg                                            6:15.39,2   2:36.10,5  (9274)   17,569 ¦ 
147/M2     385. Korn Markus          71 D-Nürnberg                                            7:18.01,4   2:37.55,4  (9314)   20,135 ¦ 
110/M1     158. Kössler Wolfgang     74 D-Nürnberg           Team Uphill                      7:12.53,8   3:33.32,6  (3139)   15,246 ¦ 
110/M3     539. Kühnel Wolfgang      62 D-Nürnberg           Postsportverein Nürnberg         6:53.05,7   3:05.36,0  (6535)   15,976 ¦ 
147/M3     372. Mänzel Siegfried     66 D-Nürnberg           RC Herpersdorf                   6:47.11,2   1:59.30,3  (6601)   21,660 ¦ 
147/M3     966. Mänzel Stefan        65 D-Nürnberg                                            8:42.45,6   3:55.04,7  (6602)   16,871 ¦ 
57/F1      142. Marquart Lydia       76 D-Nürnberg           Team Uphill                      5:14.14,5   2:41.05,5   (442)   10,978 ¦ 
110/M4     622. Ott Dieter           59 D-Nürnberg                                            7:47.54,3   4:01.44,3  (8660)   14,105 ¦ 
110/F2      95. Ott Karen            60 D-Nürnberg                                            8:06.59,7   3:52.13,2   (956)   13,552 ¦ 
57/M3      182. Richard Rauch        64 D-Nürnberg           VIPA                             4:03.11,3   2:06.32,9  (9377)   14,186 ¦ 
147/M2     564. Schwarz Michael      69 D-Nürnberg           Fun & Jump/Phones and more       8:12.37,0   3:32.31,0  (3871)   17,904 ¦ 
147/M2     480. Steigerwald Thomas   68 D-Nürnberg                                            7:38.25,1   2:58.19,1  (6881)   19,240 ¦ 
147/M3     334. Weingärtler Marco    62 D-Nürnberg                                            6:40.07,6   1:52.26,7  (3241)   22,043 ¦ 
147/M3     789. Wiedmann Norbert     67 D-Nürnberg                                            7:53.12,1   3:05.31,2  (3966)   18,638 ¦ 
110/M3     520. Wieser Andreas       65 D-Nürnberg                                            6:46.15,3   2:58.45,6  (3967)   16,245 ¦ 
57/M2      132. Künstle Reiner       68 D-Nürtingen                                           4:21.38,9   2:20.27,0  (6536)   13,185 ¦ 
110/F1      60. Holzner Angelika     75 D-Nußdorf            Lech Angels                      6:02.03,6   1:40.28,4   (748)   18,229 ¦ 
110/M2     300. Knorre Frank         70 D-Nußloch                                             6:07.56,3   2:28.27,6  (3132)   17,937 ¦ 
147/M2     409. Hager Markus         69 D-Oberammergau       TSV Partenkirchen                7:20.48,7   2:40.42,7  (7024)   20,008 ¦ 
147/M5     254. Maderspacher Gottfri 53 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                 7:40.58,7   2:09.40,6  (7048)   19,133 ¦ 
147/F1      42. Mang Christine       68 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                 7:44.33,9   1:58.16,3   (605)   18,985 ¦ 
147/M2     258. Nießlbeck Jörg       70 D-Oberasbach                                          6:45.41,5   2:05.35,5  (9028)   21,740 ¦ 
57/F2       48. Werner Karin         61 D-Oberasbach                                          4:08.26,6   1:25.18,0   (470)   13,886 ¦ 
57/M4      189. Werner Karl Julius   59 D-Oberasbach                                          4:20.28,3   2:13.03,3  (3603)   13,245 ¦ 
147/M3     737. Meihofer Thomas      63 D-Oberau             Vipa                             7:45.21,0   2:57.40,1  (8178)   18,953 ¦ 
110/M2     116. Zeh Robert           73 D-Oberaudorf         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:51.51,2   1:12.22,5  (7109)   22,614 ¦ 
57/F1       16. Zehetmaier Andrea    75 D-Oberaudorf         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     3:05.45,7     32.36,7   (676)   18,572 ¦ 
57/M3       14. Danner Konrad        66 D-Oberauerbach       VC Mindelheim                    2:28.57,4     32.19,0  (2365)   23,161 ¦ 
147/M4     349. Bronner Gebhard      59 D-Oberdischingen     Sieben Schwaben Oberdischingen   7:04.47,3   2:01.14,2  (8203)   20,763 ¦ 
147/M4     568. Knoblauch Reinhold   59 D-Oberdischingen     Sieben Schwaben Oberdischingen   7:40.18,3   2:36.45,2  (8204)   19,161 ¦ 
147/M5     244. Göpfert Reiner       50 D-Oberelsbach        Ski Club Ginolfs                 7:37.48,7   2:06.30,6  (8451)   19,265 ¦ 
147/M2     476. Schrenk Dieter       72 D-Oberelsbach        SC Ginolfs                       7:37.40,7   2:57.34,7  (8763)   19,271 ¦ 
147/M3     216. Barth Hans           62 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:18.58,1   1:31.17,2  (5332)   23,273 ¦ 
147/M1     201. Brutscher Christian  76 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 7:35.45,8   2:34.57,4  (9163)   19,352 ¦ 
110/F2      53. Dietenberger Edigna  55 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            7:11.09,8   2:56.23,3   (900)   15,307 ¦ 
147/M3     478. Guggemos Georg       65 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:59.52,6   2:12.11,7  (8191)   21,006 ¦ 
147/M3     399. Hehl Oliver          65 D-Obergünzburg                                        6:49.57,4   2:02.16,5  (9009)   21,514 ¦ 
110/F2      68. Hoffmann Verena      60 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            7:26.46,5   3:12.00,0   (902)   14,772 ¦ 
57/F1      ---  Hug Melanie          78 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg                -----     partita   (898)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     163. Liebert Christoph    63 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:06.48,4   1:19.07,5  (5333)   24,045 ¦ 
110/F1     115. Maier Jutta          71 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            7:10.30,7   2:48.55,5   (906)   15,330 ¦ 
147/M3     445. Maier Robert         62 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:55.09,4   2:07.28,5  (5336)   21,244 ¦ 
147/M1      89. Unsinn Christian     74 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:16.42,1   1:15.53,7  (8196)   23,413 ¦ 
147/M2     263. Wegmann  Thomas      71 D-Obergünzburg       Triathlon                        6:46.41,1   2:06.35,1  (9338)   21,687 ¦ 
147/M2     371. Wölfle Ulrich        69 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            7:14.41,9   2:34.35,9  (8197)   20,289 ¦ 
147/M4     275. Brandl Georg         58 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                      6:52.15,1   1:48.42,0  (1824)   21,394 ¦ 
110/M3     418. Veitl Markus         66 D-Oberhaching        GS di Monaco                     6:14.54,5   2:27.24,8  (7506)   17,604 ¦ 
57/M5      192. Schuld Werner        49 D-Oberkirchen                                         4:17.42,8   1:58.59,4  (8891)   13,386 ¦ 
147/M4     878. Dietrich Joachim     60 D-Oberkochen         TSV Oberkochen                   9:11.32,4   4:07.59,3  (8377)   15,991 ¦ 
110/M1       8. Geg Hannes           89 D-Obermaiselstein    RSV SONTHOFEN                    4:03.09,3     23.48,1  (2360)   27,143 ¦ 
147/M3      44. Geg Peter            62 D-Obermaiselstein    RSV SONTHOFEN                    5:38.23,5     50.42,6  (2361)   26,064 ¦ 
57/M5      219. Voit Gerhard         51 D-Obermichelbach                                      4:27.26,7   2:08.43,3  (6957)   12,899 ¦ 
57/M1       34. Voit Tobias          88 D-Obermichelbach                                      3:32.00,8     58.14,5  (6958)   16,272 ¦ 
57/M4       43. Weinfurtner Johann   56 D-Obermotzing                                         3:02.59,4     55.34,4  (3367)   18,853 ¦ 
110/M2     419. Hinderer Martin      72 D-Oberndorf          Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        6:59.56,0   3:20.27,3  (4579)   15,716 ¦ 
147/M2     465. Markert Wolfgang     69 D-Oberneufnach       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:33.22,1   2:53.16,1  (7290)   19,454 ¦ 
110/M3     468. Fuß Thomas           63 D-Oberpframmern                                       6:29.07,7   2:41.38,0  (3023)   16,960 ¦ 
110/M4     507. Schalk Udo           61 D-Oberpörlitz                                         6:45.26,0   2:59.16,0  (9114)   16,278 ¦ 
147/M5     102. Kröbl Pavel          49 D-Oberschleißheim    Radteam Aichach 2000             6:52.08,1   1:20.50,0  (5017)   21,400 ¦ 
110/F1      50. Praml Andrea         68 D-Oberschweinbach                                     5:53.06,0   1:31.30,8   (606)   18,691 ¦ 
110/M3     144. Praml Manfred        67 D-Oberschweinbach                                     4:56.54,3   1:09.24,6  (4151)   22,229 ¦ 
147/M4     792. Penert Jürgen        61 D-Oberuhldingen      Lech Angels                      8:29.53,8   3:26.20,7  (1734)   17,297 ¦ 
147/M3     723. Goertz Mike          67 D-Oberursel                                           7:43.19,0   2:55.38,1  (6438)   19,036 ¦ 
57/M5       81. Grass Rolf-Dieter    51 D-Oberursel                                           3:40.27,0   1:21.43,6  (6446)   15,649 ¦ 
110/M4     381. Pflaume  Ralph       61 D-Oberursel                                           6:16.04,7   2:29.54,7  (9241)   17,549 ¦ 
57/M4       86. Batista Jorge Manuel 58 D-Offenbach                                           3:25.00,1   1:17.35,1  (2744)   16,829 ¦ 
57/M3       85. Ladeiro Pedro        65 D-Offenbach          RSC Rodgau                       3:15.05,9   1:18.27,5  (3148)   17,683 ¦ 
57/M3      106. Reswan Costantin     64 D-Offenbach                                           3:25.00,1   1:28.21,7  (3415)   16,829 ¦ 
57/M4       63. Treccarichi Vito     60 D-Offenbach          Cicloamatore                     3:15.05,3   1:07.40,3  (3544)   17,684 ¦ 
110/M5     166. Eichenseer Ulrich    51 D-Ohlstadt                                            6:06.42,9   1:50.58,9  (3556)   17,997 ¦ 
110/F2      76. Hoffmann Christine   61 D-Ohlstadt           SV Ohlstadt                      7:36.11,2   3:21.24,7  (1005)   14,467 ¦ 
57/M4      162. Hoffmann Klaus       57 D-Ohlstadt           SV Ohlstadt                      4:02.52,7   1:55.27,7  (8914)   14,204 ¦ 
110/M2     388. Domis Frank          71 D-Orbis                                               6:41.11,3   3:01.42,6  (8381)   16,451 ¦ 
147/M1     177. Sauler Mathias       80 D-Ostendorf          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:10.00,7   2:09.12,3  (7249)   20,511 ¦ 
57/M1       74. Birkeneder Josef     74 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  5:09.40,0   2:35.53,7  (8154)   11,141 ¦ 
57/M4      242. Kunhardt Horst       59 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  5:28.04,0   3:20.39,0  (8149)   10,516 ¦ 
110/M1      97. Mader Reinhard       82 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  5:51.01,7   2:11.40,5  (8156)   18,801 ¦ 
110/M4     618. Mader Werner         56 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  7:43.10,2   3:57.00,2  (8158)   14,249 ¦ 
110/M2     448. Pirkl Martin         69 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  7:42.53,7   4:03.25,0  (8155)   14,258 ¦ 
57/M5      266. Sattler Josef        51 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  5:05.41,0   2:46.57,6  (8151)   11,286 ¦ 
110/M5     325. Schuster Johann      54 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  7:01.20,6   2:45.36,6  (8146)   15,664 ¦ 
110/M1     166. Stauber Robert       80 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  7:42.56,3   4:03.35,1  (8153)   14,256 ¦ 
110/M4     259. Striedl Erwin        60 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  5:44.36,7   1:58.26,7  (8147)   19,151 ¦ 
147/M3     865. Weigl Johann         65 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  8:09.32,6   3:21.51,7  (8148)   18,016 ¦ 
110/M4     470. Herbote Michael      59 D-Osterode           MTV Förste                       6:36.03,5   2:49.53,5  (4821)   16,664 ¦ 
110/M4     479. Vogt Juergen         58 D-Ostfildern         Fiji Bitter                      6:38.55,4   2:52.45,4  (6956)   16,544 ¦ 
147/M1     120. Baum Ronald          76 D-Ottenbach          Steppenwolf Co-Factory Team      6:31.21,1   1:30.32,7  (8950)   22,537 ¦ 
147/M2     195. Liebl Wolfgang       72 D-Ottenbach          MRSC Ottenbach                   6:28.05,1   1:47.59,1  (3161)   22,726 ¦ 
57/F2       77. Schimmel Daniela     64 D-Ottenbach          MRSC Ottenbach                   4:32.22,5   1:49.13,9   (490)   12,666 ¦ 
57/M6       84. Lehnung Johannes     39 D-Ottendorf          Sebnitz                          4:01.02,4   1:25.44,9  (8557)   14,312 ¦ 
147/M3     998. Weber Steffen        63 D-Ottendorf          SV Grün-Weiss Ottendorf          9:01.01,8   4:13.20,9  (8859)   16,302 ¦ 
147/M4     828. Hoernig Hans-Jürgen  57 D-Ottendorf-Okrilla  ETH Teaam Dresden                8:39.38,1   3:36.05,0  (9309)   16,973 ¦ 
147/M5     380. Lüdtke Harald        54 D-Ottensoos          SC Ottensoos                     8:22.53,1   2:51.35,0  (8578)   17,538 ¦ 
110/M3     296. Oberhuber Michael    67 D-Otterfing          En Route                         5:34.43,1   1:47.13,4  (5150)   19,718 ¦ 
57/M3       63. Rietig Stefan        67 D-Otterfing          En Route                         2:58.49,3   1:02.10,9  (5133)   19,292 ¦ 
57/F1       29. Schaefer Birgit      72 D-Otterfing          En Route                         3:22.44,4     49.35,4   (783)   17,016 ¦ 
147/M6     129. Hackl Bruno          43 D-Ottobeuren         FC Hawangen                      8:33.18,5   3:22.00,9  (4816)   17,182 ¦ 
110/M3      55. Engler Lothar        67 D-Ottobrunn                                           4:32.36,0     45.06,3  (7010)   24,211 ¦ 
110/M6     153. Penner Dieter        46 D-Ottobrunn          Lech Angels                      7:03.29,4   3:01.15,9  (1842)   15,584 ¦ 
147/M3     856. Schuette Holger      63 D-Ottobrunn          GS di Monaco                     8:06.32,3   3:18.51,4  (7516)   18,128 ¦ 
147/M5     339. Witt Friedrich       47 D-Ottobrunn                                           8:11.23,3   2:40.05,2  (3607)   17,949 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Schuster Olliver     73 D-Overath            Rössleins Radler-Eck            squalifica       -----  (7382)      --- ¦ 
110/M1      75. Sammüller Alex       77 D-Parsberg                                            5:27.20,3   1:47.59,1  (9190)   20,162 ¦ 
147/M4     732. Schießl Karl-Heinz   58 D-Parsberg           Radsport Lupburg                 8:14.09,6   3:10.36,5  (9192)   17,848 ¦ 
110/F2      45. Kapfer Gudrun        63 D-Passau                                              7:03.51,8   2:49.05,3  (1016)   15,571 ¦ 
147/M2      93. Lehnung Kai-Uwe      68 D-Pegnitz            Friensteiner1908                 6:03.36,4   1:23.30,4  (2248)   24,256 ¦ 
147/M3    1017. Fritsch Anton        67 D-Peißenberg                                          9:25.05,4   4:37.24,5  (3018)   15,608 ¦ 
147/M2     457. Kroetz Roland        70 D-Peißenberg         Sportstudio-Peissenberg          7:30.52,5   2:50.46,5  (7040)   19,561 ¦ 
147/M3     220. Mock Reiner          65 D-Peißenberg         Post SV Weilheim                 6:19.42,0   1:32.01,1  (8627)   23,228 ¦ 
57/F2        5. Auer Sylvia          59 D-Penzberg                                            2:58.45,1     15.36,5   (414)   19,300 ¦ 
110/M2     315. Grubmüller Bernhard  73 D-Penzberg                                            6:15.16,1   2:35.47,4  (3075)   17,587 ¦ 
147/M1      58. Gstrein Alexander    84 D-Penzberg           Ramazzotti Team                  6:01.44,0   1:00.55,6  (8466)   24,382 ¦ 
110/M1     123. Rauch Stefan         74 D-Penzberg                                            6:20.46,6   2:41.25,4  (3404)   17,332 ¦ 
147/M3     408. Rührer Wolfgang      64 D-Penzberg           RSC Penzberg                     6:51.05,5   2:03.24,6  (4228)   21,455 ¦ 
147/M2     356. Sacher Christian     72 D-Penzberg           Ramazzotti Team                  7:11.01,1   2:30.55,1  (8731)   20,463 ¦ 
147/M2     232. Sacher Mario         68 D-Penzberg           Ramazzotti Team                  6:39.25,7   1:59.19,7  (8732)   22,081 ¦ 
147/M3     331. Sacher Wolfgang      66 D-Penzberg           Ramazzotti-team                  6:39.25,8   1:51.44,9  (4222)   22,081 ¦ 
110/M5     228. Probst Gerhard       50 D-Petersaurach       SKK Lichtenau                    6:24.29,8   2:08.45,8  (8697)   17,165 ¦ 
110/M4     525. Erthel Paul          56 D-Petersberg         RSV Merkur Dipperz               6:49.17,2   3:03.07,2  (7012)   16,125 ¦ 
110/M5     278. Wilpert Matthias     53 D-Petersberg         Siggi's Hobbyradler              6:43.59,4   2:28.15,4  (3997)   16,337 ¦ 
147/M3     651. Sturm Richard        64 D-Petersdorf         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:31.39,8   2:43.58,9  (7369)   19,527 ¦ 
110/F2      91. Stadler Doris        50 D-Petershausen       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:56.43,5   3:41.57,0   (699)   13,844 ¦ 
147/M5     140. Stadler Robert       49 D-Petershausen       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:04.58,8   1:33.40,7  (7215)   20,753 ¦ 
147/M4     489. Glatt Hans           57 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:27.42,5   2:24.09,4  (7252)   19,700 ¦ 
147/M4     546. Heber Matthias       60 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:36.33,6   2:33.00,5  (5026)   19,318 ¦ 
57/F2       16. Lattner Petra        64 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             3:20.33,2     37.24,6   (721)   17,202 ¦ 
57/F1       64. Müller Nicole        67 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             4:05.45,7   1:32.36,7   (720)   14,037 ¦ 
147/M3     732. Neckermann Robert    63 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:44.47,0   2:57.06,1  (7282)   18,976 ¦ 
110/M2     442. Fritschi Hubert      68 D-Pfinztal           Betonwadeln                      7:26.17,0   3:46.48,3  (7640)   14,788 ¦ 
57/M3      167. Junger Hartmut       65 D-Pfullingen         VFL Pfullingen                   3:54.15,7   1:57.37,3  (8509)   14,727 ¦ 
147/M3     949. Mayer Wolfgang       65 D-Pfullingen         VfL Pfullingen                   8:33.55,4   3:46.14,5  (6630)   17,162 ¦ 
57/F2       80. Preusch Christa      62 D-Pfullingen         .                                4:36.05,9   1:52.57,3  (1064)   12,495 ¦ 
147/M4     629. Preusch Thomas       59 D-Pfullingen         VfL Pfullingen                   7:51.26,5   2:47.53,4  (9243)   18,708 ¦ 
147/M3     304. Schneider Joachim    67 D-Pirmasens          RSV Pirmasens                    6:35.21,5   1:47.40,6  (3482)   22,308 ¦ 
147/M4     377. Brummer Johann       56 D-Planegg            TSV Benediktbeuern               7:08.38,3   2:05.05,2  (5408)   20,576 ¦ 
110/M4     109. Janich Bernd         56 D-Planegg            GC Wörthsee                      4:59.12,6   1:13.02,6  (1272)   22,058 ¦ 
57/F1       89. Otto Bärbel          66 D-Planegg            GS di Monaco                     4:29.01,9   1:55.52,9   (850)   12,823 ¦ 
147/M3     701. Otto Carsten         67 D-Planegg            GS di Monaco                     7:38.55,9   2:51.15,0  (5199)   19,218 ¦ 
57/F1       75. Demmelhuber Eva      69 D-Pleiskirchen       Radteam Aichach 2000             4:11.06,3   1:37.57,3   (704)   13,739 ¦ 
110/M2     331. Peters Ruben         73 D-Plochingen         Festo                            6:20.05,2   2:40.36,5  (8674)   17,364 ¦ 
110/M3     390. Färber Roland        66 D-Pöcking            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:06.24,3   2:18.54,6  (7196)   18,012 ¦ 
110/M4     559. Atzler Roland        60 D-Pohnsdorf                                           7:02.45,7   3:16.35,7  (6124)   15,611 ¦ 
110/M5     180. Zoubek Günter        52 D-Polling                                             6:10.58,3   1:55.14,3  (9124)   17,791 ¦ 
147/M1     250. Röll Sven            74 D-Postbauer-Heng     Lech Angels                      8:14.36,6   3:13.48,2  (1698)   17,832 ¦ 
110/M3     598. Hertl Alois          67 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:22.44,3   3:35.14,6  (7188)   14,907 ¦ 
147/M4     552. Mages Peter          61 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.20,8   2:34.47,7  (5033)   19,243 ¦ 
147/M1     257. Schilling Stefan     82 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:22.06,8   3:21.18,4  (7186)   17,565 ¦ 
110/M2     335. Stadler Manfred      68 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:21.10,2   2:41.41,5  (7190)   17,315 ¦ 
147/M1     259. Penert Christian     74 D-Poxdorf            Lech Angels                      8:29.53,2   3:29.04,8  (1706)   17,297 ¦ 
110/M4     440. Teufel Leonhard      55 D-Poxdorf                                             6:30.01,6   2:43.51,6  (8813)   16,921 ¦ 
110/M6      53. Ingerl Herbert       37 D-Puchheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:47.48,8   1:45.35,3  (7288)   18,975 ¦ 
110/M1     109. Roidl Markus         75 D-Puchheim           U3 Explorers                     5:59.13,2   2:19.52,0  (3850)   18,373 ¦ 
110/M5     225. Thüns Hans-Bernd     47 D-Puchheim                                            6:24.13,8   2:08.29,8  (9331)   17,177 ¦ 
110/M4     325. Eger Andreas         56 D-Pullach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:02.42,8   2:16.32,8  (7312)   18,196 ¦ 
147/M2     322. Kederer Tobias       72 D-Pullach                                             7:01.14,9   2:21.08,9  (3122)   20,937 ¦ 
110/M5     126. Köhler Klaus         48 D-Pullach            Radteam Aichach 2000             5:54.19,9   1:38.35,9  (7318)   18,626 ¦ 
57/M6      151. Töns Siegfried       46 D-Puschendorf                                         5:32.55,0   2:57.37,5  (6911)   10,362 ¦ 
110/M2     304. Zingraf Volker       71 D-Puschendorf        Vipa                             6:09.14,8   2:29.46,1  (8177)   17,874 ¦ 
57/M5      150. Gröber Josef         48 D-Putzbrunn                                           4:03.57,3   1:45.13,9  (3736)   14,141 ¦ 
147/M2     586. Müller Thomas        70 D-Putzbrunn                                           8:25.08,1   3:45.02,1  (3165)   17,460 ¦ 
110/M3      18. Schuler Walter       67 D-Putzbrunn          Spinningclub Haar                4:14.21,8     26.52,1  (1400)   25,947 ¦ 
147/M6      23. Vogt Felix           46 D-Putzbrunn                                           6:55.44,6   1:44.27,0  (9456)   21,215 ¦ 
147/M3    1002. Kostic Peter         66 D-Pyrbaum            Lech Angels                      9:03.05,4   4:15.24,5  (1819)   16,240 ¦ 
147/M2     484. Chadzelek Thomas     69 D-Quierschied        R.V. Weiße Rose Püttlingen 189   7:39.57,6   2:59.51,6  (7357)   19,175 ¦ 
110/F1      52. Ersil Janine         75 D-Radebeul           Bike-Indianer Radebeul           5:55.04,4   1:33.29,2   (521)   18,587 ¦ 
147/M2     275. Hettmann Andreas     70 D-Radebeul           Bike-Indianer Radebeul           6:48.29,4   2:08.23,4  (4066)   21,591 ¦ 
147/M2      27. Lindig Jörg          72 D-Radebeul                                            5:40.26,3   1:00.20,3  (1351)   25,907 ¦ 
147/M3     788. Apel Christoph       64 D-Radolfzell                                          7:52.54,0   3:05.13,1  (8949)   18,650 ¦ 
110/M3     332. Auer Detlef          62 D-Radolfzell                                          5:46.05,7   1:58.36,0  (6125)   19,069 ¦ 
147/M4       6. Kaiser Thomas        61 D-Radolfzell         SC Todtmoos                      5:31.41,9     28.08,8  (2239)   26,590 ¦ 
57/M4      179. Kleiser Dieter       57 D-Radolfzell         Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei        4:12.17,5   2:04.52,5  (9177)   13,674 ¦ 
147/M3     571. Schlager Hans Georg  65 D-Radolfzell         Radolfzell                       7:17.17,5   2:29.36,6  (4948)   20,169 ¦ 
110/M4     494. Seefelder Ulrich     60 D-Radolfzell                                          6:41.36,7   2:55.26,7  (7072)   16,433 ¦ 
147/M3     141. Wonneberg Dirk       64 D-Radolfzell                                          6:01.40,8   1:13.59,9  (1396)   24,386 ¦ 
147/F1      73. Boser Silvia         68 D-Rain/Lech          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:24.50,3   3:38.32,7   (701)   15,615 ¦ 
110/M3     326. Lechner Albert       67 D-Rain/Lech                                           5:44.30,9   1:57.01,2  (8555)   19,157 ¦ 
110/M2     187. Printz Olaf          69 D-Rain/Lech          TSV Ottobrunn                    5:24.30,3   1:45.01,6  (8696)   20,338 ¦ 
110/M5      55. Renz Joachim         52 D-Rain/Lech                                           5:25.33,8   1:09.49,8  (8711)   20,272 ¦ 
110/M3      62. Wurm Sebastian       62 D-Ramsau             SK Ramsau                        4:35.06,1     47.36,4  (8867)   23,991 ¦ 
147/M1      96. Maring Christian     74 D-Rappweiler         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:22.09,7   1:21.21,3  (7309)   23,079 ¦ 
110/F1      61. Konrad Gabi          66 D-Raubling           Lech Angels                      6:02.04,5   1:40.29,3   (746)   18,228 ¦ 
110/M4     348. Tischendorf Rainer   61 D-Raubling           TSV 1860 Rosenheim               6:10.19,4   2:24.09,4  (8992)   17,822 ¦ 
110/M4     329. Berle Manfred        61 D-Ravensburg                                          6:04.08,4   2:17.58,4  (8258)   18,124 ¦ 
110/F2      59. Breins Heidi         54 D-Ravensburg         TSV Eschach                      7:14.22,8   2:59.36,3   (923)   15,194 ¦ 
110/M5     219. Breins Norbert       49 D-Ravensburg         TSV Erchach                      6:22.52,6   2:07.08,6  (8299)   17,237 ¦ 
147/M3     715. Clauß Joachim        66 D-Ravensburg                                          7:40.42,6   2:53.01,7  (8348)   19,144 ¦ 
110/M2     318. Fuchs Oliver         72 D-Ravensburg                                          6:15.23,2   2:35.54,5  (3019)   17,581 ¦ 
147/M5     197. Kreisl Walter        52 D-Ravensburg                                          7:23.48,7   1:52.30,6  (8535)   19,873 ¦ 
57/F1      129. Mayer Sophie         77 D-Ravensburg                                          4:59.31,8   2:26.22,8   (949)   11,518 ¦ 
147/M2     365. Stemmler Hendrik     71 D-Ravensburg         Team Taunus                      7:13.27,4   2:33.21,4  (8797)   20,348 ¦ 
110/M2     317. Rist Johannes        68 D-Ravensburg/Eschach                                  6:15.22,8   2:35.54,1  (3427)   17,582 ¦ 
147/M3     637. Becker Alex          65 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               7:28.36,4   2:40.55,5  (7388)   19,660 ¦ 
57/M1       32. Berger Josef         83 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               3:27.04,4     53.18,1  (7390)   16,660 ¦ 
110/M3     625. Bruse Stephan        65 D-Regensburg                                          7:41.32,6   3:54.02,9  (6222)   14,299 ¦ 
110/M3     576. Deml Dieter          64 D-Regensburg                                          7:09.13,0   3:21.43,3  (8953)   15,376 ¦ 
147/M4     702. Eibl Ludwig          59 D-Regensburg                                          8:09.10,9   3:05.37,8  (8954)   18,030 ¦ 
110/M3       4. Gref Oliver          67 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               3:53.45,6      6.15,9    (35)   28,234 ¦ 
147/M2     587. Hummel Markus        71 D-Regensburg         Ohne verein                      8:25.17,3   3:45.11,3  (9226)   17,455 ¦ 
147/M2     342. Jacob Peter          69 D-Regensburg                                          7:07.46,9   2:27.40,9  (4071)   20,617 ¦ 
57/M3      193. Krauss Alexander     63 D-Regensburg                                          4:07.35,3   2:10.56,9  (2244)   13,934 ¦ 
110/M3     434. Kühnel Thomas        63 D-Regensburg                                          6:19.52,2   2:32.22,5  (3145)   17,374 ¦ 
110/M2     251. Miller Michael       70 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      5:47.12,0   2:07.43,3  (1800)   19,009 ¦ 
147/M2     378. Miller Peter         69 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      7:15.53,0   2:35.47,0  (1806)   20,234 ¦ 
147/M3     817. Mueldner Klaus       67 D-Regensburg                                          7:59.21,4   3:11.40,5  (6671)   18,399 ¦ 
147/M3     958. Ott Florian          65 D-Regensburg         SG Regensburg                    8:38.35,2   3:50.54,3  (6709)   17,007 ¦ 
110/M3      61. Schillinger Peter    67 D-Regensburg         Schillinger Metallbau            4:34.46,1     47.16,4  (3866)   24,020 ¦ 
110/M3     408. Spanfelner Gerhard   63 D-Regensburg                                          6:11.25,8   2:23.56,1  (6872)   17,769 ¦ 
147/M3       3. Weishaupt Micha      67 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               4:53.15,4      5.34,5    (36)   30,076 ¦ 
57/F1       73. Wolf Regine          67 D-Regensburg                                          4:10.41,6   1:37.32,6   (989)   13,761 ¦ 
110/M3     624. Wolfrum Erich        65 D-Regensburg                                          7:41.30,0   3:54.00,3  (6975)   14,301 ¦ 
147/M2     629. Zeitler Philipp      72 D-Regensburg         Cosinus Allstars e.V.            8:38.35,5   3:58.29,5  (8133)   17,007 ¦ 
147/M4     273. Neu-Buschikowski Ola 61 D-Rehlingen-Siersbur TV Rehlingen, Abt. Radsport      6:51.19,9   1:47.46,8  (3290)   21,442 ¦ 
147/M4     788. Bodes Theo           59 D-Remagen                                             8:28.31,9   3:24.58,8  (8279)   17,344 ¦ 
147/M1     198. Burkhardt Andreas    78 D-Remagen            TSV Dresden                      7:32.46,5   2:31.58,1  (8902)   19,479 ¦ 
57/M2      109. Bauer Olaf           71 D-Remscheid          Adler Lüttringhausen             4:04.04,5   2:02.52,6  (8249)   14,134 ¦ 
57/M6       87. Bauer Rolf           45 D-Remscheid          Adler Lüttringhausen             4:04.05,1   1:28.47,6  (8250)   14,134 ¦ 
147/F2      28. Reichmann Pia        63 D-Remseck            S' Woiza danach Team             7:42.27,8   2:08.03,2   (460)   19,071 ¦ 
110/M4     376. Vollmer Ulrich       61 D-Remseck            RSV Besigheim                    6:15.16,8   2:29.06,8  (7490)   17,586 ¦ 
147/M2     309. Mueller Matthias     71 D-Remshalden                                          6:57.37,0   2:17.31,0  (9239)   21,119 ¦ 
57/M2       91. Chahoud Faez         68 D-Rengsdorf          Team Medicon Neuwied             3:43.45,8   1:42.33,9  (6270)   15,418 ¦ 
147/M2     660. Haug Christopher     69 D-Renningen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             5:42.21,9  Passo Giau  (7779)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     456. Neumann Nils         65 D-Renningen                                           6:26.19,9   2:38.50,2  (6687)   17,083 ¦ 
110/F1     120. Neumann Ute          69 D-Renningen                                           7:13.13,4   2:51.38,2   (557)   15,234 ¦ 
110/M4     194. Strecker Bernd       57 D-Renningen                                           5:27.31,1   1:41.21,1  (8941)   20,151 ¦ 
110/F2      57. Weihrauch Barbara    57 D-Renningen          RSC Renningen                    7:13.13,0   2:58.26,5  (1078)   15,234 ¦ 
147/M5     338. Weihrauch Klaus      53 D-Renningen          SVR Renningen                    8:11.20,9   2:40.02,8  (9339)   17,950 ¦ 
110/M4     422. Kiechle Helmut       59 D-Rettenberg         RF Rettenberg                    6:25.04,0   2:38.54,0  (8517)   17,139 ¦ 
110/M2     393. Bäuerle Holger       68 D-Reutlingen                                          6:45.48,4   3:06.19,7  (6141)   16,263 ¦ 
110/M2     338. Fischle Oliver       71 D-Reutlingen         Velosport Schwaben               6:21.48,3   2:42.19,6  (2708)   17,286 ¦ 
147/M3     468. Sandor Reinhardt     65 D-Reutlingen         TV Bronnweiler                   6:58.42,5   2:11.01,6  (8980)   21,064 ¦ 
110/F2      39. Schaal Hannelore     57 D-Reutlingen         TSV Altenburg                    6:46.20,7   2:31.34,2   (968)   16,242 ¦ 
110/M4     510. Schaal Siegfried     56 D-Reutlingen         TSV Altenburg                    6:46.20,9   3:00.10,9  (8746)   16,242 ¦ 
147/M3     711. Aulbur Robert        65 D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück  TSG-Rheda                        7:40.34,1   2:52.53,2  (9126)   19,150 ¦ 
147/M4     338. Maldoner Paul        57 D-Rieden                                              7:03.38,8   2:00.05,7  (8584)   20,819 ¦ 
147/M3     988. Golletz Jens         65 D-Riegelsberg                                         8:53.20,1   4:05.39,2  (7018)   16,537 ¦ 
110/F2      90. Reindl Irmi          63 D-Riemering          Lech Angels                      7:56.26,9   3:41.40,4   (747)   13,852 ¦ 
147/M3     876. Voegt Krischan       65 D-Riemering          Lech Angels                      8:12.23,8   3:24.42,9  (1726)   17,912 ¦ 
110/M4     544. Barisch Rudi         56 D-Riesbürg           Radteam Utzmemmingen             6:55.00,7   3:08.50,7  (9127)   15,903 ¦ 
147/M4     516. Faaß Horst           56 D-Riesbürg           Radteam Utzmemmingen             7:31.51,8   2:28.18,7  (3015)   19,519 ¦ 
147/M3     214. Geiß Thomas          62 D-Riesbürg           Lech Angels                      6:18.29,8   1:30.48,9  (1739)   23,302 ¦ 
147/M3     265. Geiss Thomas         62 D-Riesbürg                                            6:26.35,1   1:38.54,2  (8433)   22,815 ¦ 
147/M3     552. Putschögl Lothar     65 D-Riesbürg           Lech Angels                      7:15.03,9   2:27.23,0  (1735)   20,272 ¦ 
110/M4     390. Putschögl Roland     59 D-Riesbürg           Lech Angels                      6:17.19,8   2:31.09,8  (1729)   17,491 ¦ 
110/M4     399. Grönebaum Franz      56 D-Rietberg           RSC Rietberg                     6:19.58,2   2:33.48,2  (3074)   17,369 ¦ 
147/M3     487. Casadei Luca         63 D-RIMINI             GS.MATTEONI                      7:02.01,4   2:14.20,5  (8093)   20,899 ¦ 
57/M4       92. Wayss Michael        60 D-Rinnen             TCC Gnadental                    3:26.41,5   1:19.16,5  (7423)   16,691 ¦ 
57/M5       68. Schneider Joachim    50 D-Rittersgrün        RSV Team Auto Riedel             3:33.12,0   1:14.28,6  (8759)   16,181 ¦ 
147/M1       2. Mistler Stefan       80 D-Roden              RVC Karbach                      5:01.45,8      0.57,4    (93)   29,228 ¦ 
57/M5       53. Mistler Wolfgang     54 D-Roden              Team Rexroth Bosch Group         3:23.20,4   1:04.37,0  (8623)   16,966 ¦ 
110/M5      87. Wehner Leo           52 D-Roden              Team Rexroth Bosch Group         5:42.07,8   1:26.23,8  (4032)   19,290 ¦ 
147/M2     459. Hadbawnik Frank      72 D-Rodenbach          TV Rodenbach                     7:31.53,6   2:51.47,6  (9221)   19,517 ¦ 
110/M2     400. Hartmut Rosenberger  68 D-Rodenbach                                           6:48.57,7   3:09.29,0  (6473)   16,138 ¦ 
110/M4     547. Holik Hans           55 D-Rödental           Sekt. Courg                      6:56.17,5   3:10.07,5  (6490)   15,854 ¦ 
147/M3     585. Laube Stefan         67 D-Rödental                                            7:19.58,9   2:32.18,0  (8925)   20,046 ¦ 
147/M4     837. Nitsche Dietmar      57 D-Rödental           Lech Angels                      8:43.05,4   3:39.32,3  (1794)   16,861 ¦ 
57/M2      119. Fitzel Markus        70 D-Roggenburg                                          4:12.16,6   2:11.04,7  (6388)   13,675 ¦ 
110/M5     196. Hofmann Jürgen       54 D-Röhrsdorf          Velofreunde Chemnitz             6:14.15,6   1:58.31,6  (8492)   17,634 ¦ 
147/M3     940. Brachetti Klaus      66 D-Römerberg          BV Schmetterlinge                8:31.56,0   3:44.15,1  (4725)   17,228 ¦ 
147/M3     230. van Berkum Sven      65 D-Rommerskirchen     BP Köln-Worringen                6:20.35,2   1:32.54,3  (3891)   23,174 ¦ 
147/M4     209. Glas Peter           56 D-Ronsberg           SC 1919 Ronsberg                 6:38.18,2   1:34.45,1  (4939)   22,143 ¦ 
147/F1      14. Henkel Pamela        81 D-Ronsberg           Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:45.31,7     59.14,1   (903)   21,749 ¦ 
110/M3     233. Tank Jürgen          64 D-Ronsberg           Body Fit Obergünzburg            5:16.04,9   1:28.35,2  (5337)   20,880 ¦ 
110/M1      56. Volk Roland          75 D-Ronsberg           Body Fit Obergünzburg            5:06.49,9   1:27.28,7  (5334)   21,510 ¦ 
57/M3      183. Schmitzl Martin      63 D-Rosengarten        TCC Gnadental                    4:03.38,1   2:06.59,7  (7433)   14,160 ¦ 
110/M4     555. Blum Lothar          56 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      7:01.14,3   3:15.04,3  (1700)   15,668 ¦ 
147/M2     269. Ettinger Michel      73 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      6:47.59,4   2:07.53,4  (2145)   21,618 ¦ 
147/F1      72. Kaiser Anke          75 D-Rosenheim          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:11.05,1   3:24.47,5   (710)   16,004 ¦ 
57/M5       22. Pernreiter Klaus     53 D-Rosenheim          Kajakklub Rosenheim              2:56.29,2     37.45,8  (4103)   19,548 ¦ 
110/M1     116. Sümmchen Markus      76 D-Rosenheim                                           6:12.31,2   2:33.10,0  (3520)   17,717 ¦ 
147/M3     456. Unterlinner Alois    62 D-Rosenheim                                           6:57.15,8   2:09.34,9  (3315)   21,137 ¦ 
147/M4     356. Vogt Michael         59 D-Rosenheim          GS Cicli Matteoni                7:05.43,5   2:02.10,4  (8074)   20,717 ¦ 
147/M5     275. Maldoner Karl        54 D-Roßhaupten         TSV Roßhaupter                   7:47.38,5   2:16.20,4  (8583)   18,860 ¦ 
110/M2     324. Hoefer Jens          71 D-Roßtal                                              6:18.05,8   2:38.37,1  (9012)   17,455 ¦ 
147/F1      71. Schuster Barbara     69 D-Röthenbach         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     9:00.41,3   3:14.23,7   (683)   16,312 ¦ 
110/M6     157. Sielaff Peter        43 D-Rothenburg         RSG Ansbach                      7:10.44,8   3:08.31,3  (4955)   15,322 ¦ 
147/M3     857. Hochrein Günter      64 D-Röthlein           TSV Heidenfeld                   8:06.45,3   3:19.04,4  (4823)   18,119 ¦ 
147/M2     353. Kammerer Hubert      73 D-Rottach-Egern      Team Bertls Bikeshop             7:10.12,3   2:30.06,3  (2240)   20,501 ¦ 
147/M5     136. Heigl Armin          47 D-Rottenbuch                                          7:03.52,0   1:32.33,9  (4840)   20,808 ¦ 
147/F2      25. Heigl Walburga       49 D-Rottenbuch                                          7:31.01,1   1:56.36,5   (346)   19,555 ¦ 
110/M1     151. Schmollinger Jürgen  75 D-Rottenburg am Neck Die Luigi's                      7:05.29,9   3:26.08,7  (6834)   15,511 ¦ 
110/M2     365. Rieder Stefan        71 D-Rotthalmünster                                      6:32.54,7   2:53.26,0  (3420)   16,797 ¦ 
110/M4     602. Stetter Thomas       57 D-Rudersberg         Stihl Radsportteam               7:26.36,7   3:40.26,7  (9254)   14,777 ¦ 
110/M4     556. Kinzel Horst         57 D-Rügland                                             7:01.40,7   3:15.30,7  (8518)   15,651 ¦ 
110/M3     532. Klenk Reinhold       67 D-Rügland                                             6:50.16,1   3:02.46,4  (8523)   16,087 ¦ 
57/F2       72. Stadler Edith        57 D-Ruhstorf                                            4:28.48,6   1:45.40,0  (1083)   12,834 ¦ 
110/M5     242. Klingenfeld Wolfgang 50 D-Rümmingen                                           6:29.28,2   2:13.44,2  (6519)   16,946 ¦ 
147/F1      23. Rentschler Thea      68 D-Rutesheim                                           6:56.09,5   1:09.51,9   (461)   21,193 ¦ 
110/M2     238. Pfau Andreas         69 D-Saarbrücken        Radteam Aichach 2000             5:40.57,3   2:01.28,6  (7337)   19,357 ¦ 
147/M3     281. Albrecht Klaus       64 D-Sachsenheim        Team Radwinkel                   6:30.04,9   1:42.24,0  (4010)   22,610 ¦ 
57/M3      210. Friedemann Arnim     65 D-Sachsenheim        TSV Kleinsachsenheim             4:21.19,1   2:24.40,7  (8959)   13,202 ¦ 
147/M4     755. Haller Jürgen        60 D-Sachsenheim        Kleinsachsenheimer Radtruppe     8:19.38,1   3:16.05,0  (6467)   17,652 ¦ 
147/M3     321. Hammer Matthias      63 D-Sachsenheim                                         6:38.16,2   1:50.35,3  (4062)   22,145 ¦ 
57/M3      232. Beeh Martin          64 D-Sacile (PN)                                         4:48.42,1   2:52.03,7  (6147)   11,950 ¦ 
147/M3     628. Brummer Peter        66 D-Sainbach           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:26.03,8   2:38.22,9  (5014)   19,772 ¦ 
147/M1     190. Schaller Marco       74 D-Salz               AV Unterweißenbrunn              7:24.02,9   2:23.14,5  (8174)   19,862 ¦ 
110/M4     485. Oeller Reinhard      61 D-Salzweg                                             6:39.56,5   2:53.46,5  (8656)   16,502 ¦ 
110/M1     124. Cumpanas Heino       75 D-Samerberg          Lech Angels                      6:22.16,2   2:42.55,0  (1753)   17,265 ¦ 
57/F1      112. Schubert Stefanie    74 D-Sauerlach          Radteam Aichach 2000             4:47.00,8   2:13.51,8   (714)   12,020 ¦ 
110/M6      57. Oltmanns Gerhard     44 D-schaderode                                          5:49.04,0   1:46.50,5  (2409)   18,907 ¦ 
57/F1      145. Tucho Brigitte       71 D-Schalkstetten                                       5:53.23,2   3:20.14,2   (980)    9,762 ¦ 
110/M5     157. Brust Burkhard       54 D-Scharnebeck        RSC Lüneburg                     6:03.59,1   1:48.15,1  (3660)   18,132 ¦ 
57/F2       65. Brust Gunda          55 D-Scharnebeck        SV Scharnebeck                   4:21.12,0   1:38.03,4   (593)   13,208 ¦ 
57/F1       10. Brust Lena-Marie     84 D-Scharnebeck        RG Hamburg                       2:59.03,8     25.54,8   (475)   19,266 ¦ 
57/M5       51. Bünte Wilfried       48 D-Scharnebeck                                         3:21.38,9   1:02.55,5  (2841)   17,108 ¦ 
57/M4       96. Harneit Heinz-Jürgen 61 D-Scharnebeck        Sportvereinigung Scharnebeck     3:28.05,9   1:20.40,9  (6470)   16,578 ¦ 
57/M3      114. Ziehe Siegfried      62 D-Scharnebeck        SV Scharnebeck                   3:28.05,8   1:31.27,4  (6986)   16,578 ¦ 
110/M1      72. Schröter Daniel      83 D-Scheffau           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     5:20.58,5   1:41.37,3  (7099)   20,562 ¦ 
110/M3     606. Roas Günter          66 D-Scheyern           Lech Angels                      7:27.48,6   3:40.18,9  (1838)   14,738 ¦ 
147/M4     774. Wenning Harald       60 D-Schiffdorf                                          8:23.50,8   3:20.17,7  (3602)   17,505 ¦ 
147/M4      92. Hoffmann Erich       58 D-Schifferstadt      RV 1897 Schifferstadt e.V.       6:10.48,2   1:07.15,1  (2362)   23,786 ¦ 
110/M1     103. Threm Michael        81 D-Schiffweiler                                        5:53.58,8   2:14.37,6  (6905)   18,645 ¦ 
147/M3     594. Hamberger Albert     63 D-Schiltberg         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:21.16,8   2:33.35,9  (7216)   19,987 ¦ 
57/F1      120. Hamberger Claudia    67 D-Schiltberg         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:51.02,2   2:17.53,2   (731)   11,854 ¦ 
147/M4     696. Hamberger Thomas     58 D-Schiltberg         Radteam Aichach 2000             8:05.57,6   3:02.24,5  (7336)   18,149 ¦ 
147/M3     932. Lux Reiner           64 D-Schlaitdorf                                         8:29.39,0   3:41.58,1  (7047)   17,305 ¦ 
147/M6      83. Meichsner Dietmar    40 D-Schmitten          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             7:58.42,3   2:47.24,7  (7857)   18,424 ¦ 
57/M1       59. Köhnert Michael      74 D-Schnelldorf        Vipa                             4:13.01,4   1:39.15,1  (8181)   13,635 ¦ 
147/M1     244. Schleier Steffen     78 D-Schnelldorf        Vipa                             8:09.19,9   3:08.31,5  (8179)   18,024 ¦ 
110/M4     152. Pfaff Alex           56 D-Schömberg          TG Schömberg                     5:14.57,2   1:28.47,2  (3360)   20,955 ¦ 
110/M1       5. Langanki Christian   76 D-Schönach           Lech Angels                      3:56.48,8     17.27,6  (1858)   27,870 ¦ 
147/M5     371. Kiessner Hubert      54 D-Schönau            TSV-Brendlorenzen e.V.           8:18.42,2   2:47.24,1  (9312)   17,685 ¦ 
147/M6     158. Raab Hubert          45 D-Schongau                                            9:21.11,5   4:09.53,9  (2498)   15,716 ¦ 
147/M1     281. Raab Nikolaus        76 D-Schongau                                            9:21.12,5   4:20.24,1  (2499)   15,716 ¦ 
110/M5     256. Wenghofer Ewald      52 D-Schöngeising       Skischule Müller                 6:33.42,0   2:17.58,0  (7704)   16,764 ¦ 
110/M4     317. Gaa Christoph        60 D-Schorndorf                                          6:00.17,8   2:14.07,8  (8910)   18,318 ¦ 
110/M3     312. Hoffmann Manfred     65 D-Schorndorf                                          5:41.04,7   1:53.35,0  (9224)   19,350 ¦ 
57/M3      213. Müller Frank         65 D-Schorndorf                                          4:22.13,3   2:25.34,9  (9240)   13,156 ¦ 
147/M3     166. Schmid Jörg          65 D-Schorndorf                                          6:07.28,3   1:19.47,4  (8936)   24,001 ¦ 
57/M4      163. Schmid Rolf          58 D-Schorndorf                                          4:03.34,1   1:56.09,1  (9248)   14,164 ¦ 
57/M3      212. Schmidt Pit          64 D-Schorndorf                                          4:22.11,5   2:25.33,1  (9249)   13,158 ¦ 
110/M3     551. Simon Henry          62 D-Schorndorf                                          6:58.15,0   3:10.45,3  (9251)   15,780 ¦ 
110/M3     311. Thiele Joachim       62 D-Schorndorf                                          5:41.04,6   1:53.34,9  (9089)   19,350 ¦ 
57/M2      106. Thiele Stefan        69 D-Schorndorf                                          4:01.42,1   2:00.30,2  (9255)   14,273 ¦ 
147/M1      90. Kigele Andreas       86 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:16.46,2   1:15.57,8  (5028)   23,409 ¦ 
147/M5     231. Kigele Engelbert     52 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             7:35.26,0   2:04.07,9  (7330)   19,366 ¦ 
57/F2       83. Koch Jutta           62 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             4:40.05,8   1:56.57,2   (709)   12,317 ¦ 
57/M3      225. Pürscherl Thomas     67 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             4:36.09,4   2:39.31,0  (7226)   12,492 ¦ 
110/M5     258. Stohl Andreas        52 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:34.38,1   2:18.54,1  (7201)   16,724 ¦ 
110/M2     434. Weidner Stefan       68 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             7:10.50,6   3:31.21,9  (7197)   15,318 ¦ 
147/M1     229. Worba Christian      76 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             7:52.14,7   2:51.26,3  (7198)   18,676 ¦ 
110/F1     127. Worba Petra          68 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             7:26.34,6   3:04.59,4   (734)   14,779 ¦ 
147/M2     649. Krieg Alex           72 D-Schwäb. Gmünd                                       9:07.06,8   4:27.00,8  (3141)   16,120 ¦ 
110/M4     474. Kollmann Manfred     56 D-Schwäb Gmünd       Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        6:36.53,2   2:50.43,2  (4563)   16,629 ¦ 
147/M4     468. Nagel Klaus          57 D-Schwäb Gmünd       Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        7:23.52,6   2:20.19,5  (4566)   19,870 ¦ 
110/M3     366. Rolle Maik           64 D-Schwabhausen                                        5:58.08,9   2:10.39,2  (4935)   18,428 ¦ 
110/M3     554. Anderle Hubert       66 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        6:59.57,3   3:12.27,6  (4567)   15,715 ¦ 
110/M5     235. Burkhardt Elmar      53 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        6:28.00,6   2:12.16,6  (4572)   17,009 ¦ 
57/M2      155. Esswein Bernd        72 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        5:12.23,9   3:11.12,0  (4561)   11,043 ¦ 
147/M4     265. Funk Eberhard        60 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        6:49.55,7   1:46.22,6  (4582)   21,515 ¦ 
57/M4      155. Glorian Wolfgang     55 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd                                    3:56.26,6   1:49.01,6  (9357)   14,591 ¦ 
147/M4     437. Herzel Bodo          56 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        7:18.14,7   2:14.41,6  (4574)   20,125 ¦ 
110/M3     580. Holbeck Frank        62 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd                                    7:10.48,3   3:23.18,6  (9366)   15,320 ¦ 
147/M2     613. Kemmer Uwe           68 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        8:32.46,4   3:52.40,4  (4568)   17,200 ¦ 
57/M5      280. Kirchmeier Jürgen    47 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd                                    7:39.52,2   5:21.08,8  (3124)    7,502 ¦ 
110/M5     338. Krieg Helmut         54 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        7:05.55,3   2:50.11,3  (4571)   15,495 ¦ 
110/M4     374. Maier Reinhold       55 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        6:14.42,2   2:28.32,2  (4569)   17,613 ¦ 
147/M3    1008. Schabel Matthias     66 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd                                    9:06.18,1   4:18.37,2  (3474)   16,144 ¦ 
147/M3     938. Schumacher Peter     65 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd                                    8:31.19,1   3:43.38,2  (8987)   17,249 ¦ 
110/M2     429. Schütt Ingo          73 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        7:05.22,3   3:25.53,6  (4573)   15,515 ¦ 
110/M3     572. Schütt Timo          65 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        7:05.57,3   3:18.27,6  (4580)   15,494 ¦ 
110/M3     630. Storr Ralf           65 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        7:53.15,1   4:05.45,4  (4575)   13,946 ¦ 
110/M5     410. Stütz Helmut         53 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        8:00.16,2   3:44.32,2  (4570)   13,742 ¦ 
147/M2     601. Vodopiya Timmi       69 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        8:29.47,7   3:49.41,7  (4576)   17,301 ¦ 
110/M4     579. Wacker Bernd         61 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd                                    7:10.48,5   3:24.38,5  (9383)   15,320 ¦ 
110/M5     376. Waldenmaier Günter   52 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        7:23.20,6   3:07.36,6  (4560)   14,886 ¦ 
57/M5      271. Zeman Rupert         51 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        5:14.08,2   2:55.24,8  (4565)   10,982 ¦ 
110/M4     563. Oberndörfer Ernst Lu 59 D-Schwäbisch Hall                                     7:05.01,3   3:18.51,3  (3802)   15,528 ¦ 
110/F1     111. Dragnea Claudia      69 D-Schwaikheim                                         7:03.37,8   2:42.02,6  (1080)   15,579 ¦ 
110/M4     424. Hinfurtner Pit       59 D-Schwangau          Rad Lacherl Füssen               6:25.48,6   2:39.38,6  (8489)   17,106 ¦ 
147/F1      12. Steiger Claudia      77 D-Schwangau          Rad Lacherl Füssen               6:36.43,2     50.25,6   (975)   22,232 ¦ 
57/M1       69. Stengel Fabian       79 D-Schwanstetten      Betonwadeln                      4:40.05,1   2:06.18,8  (7644)   12,317 ¦ 
110/M3      73. Jähn Herbert         62 D-Schwarzenberg                                       4:38.40,5     51.10,8  (6508)   23,683 ¦ 
110/M5     163. Schiefer Wulf-Dietri 50 D-Schwarzenberg      RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzen   6:05.28,7   1:49.44,7  (6825)   18,058 ¦ 
110/M3     617. Henzler Jörg         63 D-Schweich           RSC Weinhaus Heilig Grab         7:36.59,4   3:49.29,7  (6481)   14,442 ¦ 
110/M4     262. Wirz Hermann         58 D-Schweich                                            5:45.20,3   1:59.10,3  (6972)   19,111 ¦ 
147/M3     631. Wezel Günther        67 D-Schweinfurt        Lech Angels                      7:26.29,3   2:38.48,4  (1763)   19,754 ¦ 
110/M3     589. Kaftan Michael       65 D-Schwerte                                            7:15.23,2   3:27.53,5  (3120)   15,158 ¦ 
57/F1      121. Scheller Anja        66 D-Schwerte                                            4:52.24,6   2:19.15,6   (463)   11,798 ¦ 
147/M2     460. Bittner René         71 D-Sebnitz            Sebnitzer RV 1897 e.v.           7:31.54,3   2:51.48,3  (8277)   19,517 ¦ 
147/M2     540. Kumpe Lars           73 D-Sebnitz            Sebnitz                          8:00.46,6   3:20.40,6  (8544)   18,345 ¦ 
110/M6      80. Austermuehle Knut    44 D-Sersheim           GS di Monaco                     6:02.43,8   2:00.30,3  (5198)   18,195 ¦ 
110/F2      93. Reinprecht Kirsten   58 D-Siegen             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:03.21,5   3:48.35,0   (722)   13,654 ¦ 
110/M5     405. Spieß Karl-Heinz     54 D-Siegen             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.23,7   3:29.39,7  (7326)   14,181 ¦ 
110/M3     507. Seimetz Ingo         64 D-Sigmarszell        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:39.44,7   2:52.15,0  (7121)   16,510 ¦ 
57/F2       81. Seimetz Manuela      62 D-Sigmarszell        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:38.00,3   1:54.51,7   (672)   12,409 ¦ 
147/M3     774. Haberstroh Mattias   67 D-Singen             Maggi Radsportgruppe             7:50.27,2   3:02.46,3  (8474)   18,747 ¦ 
147/M5     416. Kirsch Manfred       51 D-Singen             Maggi Radsport Gruppe            8:34.07,7   3:02.49,6  (8520)   17,155 ¦ 
57/F1      106. Ustrabowski Brigitte 65 D-Sinzheim bei Baden Schöck Bauteile GmbH             4:40.06,1   2:06.57,1  (1014)   12,316 ¦ 
57/M3      227. Ustrabowski Sven     64 D-Sinzheim bei Baden Schöck Bauteile GmbH             4:40.05,0   2:43.26,6  (8993)   12,317 ¦ 
110/M3     623. Hartmannsgruber Karl 65 D-Sinzing                                             7:41.24,9   3:53.55,2  (6471)   14,303 ¦ 
147/M3     845. Lobis Günther        66 D-Söcking            Individuale                      8:04.59,6   3:17.18,7  (9103)   18,185 ¦ 
110/M2     342. Senoner Thomas       68 D-Söcking            Söckinger Radler                 6:23.08,5   2:43.39,8  (9116)   17,226 ¦ 
110/F1     118. Annas Sandra         70 D-Solingen                                            7:12.08,7   2:50.33,5   (909)   15,272 ¦ 
147/M5     266. Eisel Wilhelm        49 D-Solingen           RSC- Schmoepsken                 7:45.08,0   2:13.49,9  (2974)   18,962 ¦ 
147/M5     124. Geisler Heinrich     53 D-Solingen                                            7:00.14,3   1:28.56,2  (8432)   20,988 ¦ 
110/M3     583. Graap Torsten        67 D-Solingen                                            7:12.07,6   3:24.37,9  (8457)   15,273 ¦ 
147/M5     333. Krieg Roland         54 D-Solingen                                            8:09.14,1   2:37.56,0  (3142)   18,028 ¦ 
110/M4     581. Moll Michael         59 D-Solingen                                            7:12.08,9   3:25.58,9  (9238)   15,272 ¦ 
147/M4     234. Ophoff Achim         56 D-Solingen                                            6:42.29,3   1:38.56,2  (3248)   21,913 ¦ 
57/F2       78. Ophoff Gerry         57 D-Solingen                                            4:35.45,6   1:52.37,0  (1021)   12,510 ¦ 
147/M4     871. Glöckel Friedrich    61 D-Solnhofen          TSG Solnhofen                    9:01.51,0   3:58.17,9  (6435)   16,277 ¦ 
147/M4     870. Gsänger Uwe          61 D-Solnhofen          TSG Solnhofen                    9:01.50,1   3:58.17,0  (3739)   16,278 ¦ 
147/M3     674. Hanke Andreas        66 D-Sonnefeld                                           7:34.55,1   2:47.14,2  (4817)   19,388 ¦ 
110/M5     312. Trier Hans-Peter     53 D-Sonnefeld                                           6:54.38,0   2:38.54,0  (8832)   15,917 ¦ 
57/M3      196. Leibfritz Bernd      64 D-Sonnenbuehl        TSV Undingen                     4:08.49,9   2:12.11,5  (6560)   13,864 ¦ 
57/F1       59. Leibfritz Carmen     70 D-Sonnenbuehl        TSV Undingen                     4:00.06,9   1:26.57,9   (544)   14,368 ¦ 
110/M3     641. Leuthe Peter         65 D-Sonnenbuehl        TSV Undingen                     1:21.03,3  Campolongo  (3765)      --- ¦ 
57/M3       39. Baumann Armin        63 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     2:46.50,8     50.12,4  (2746)   20,677 ¦ 
147/M5     228. Boley Veit           54 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Mägerkingen                  7:35.10,7   2:03.52,6  (6180)   19,377 ¦ 
57/F1       98. Dieth Andrea         75 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     4:33.40,8   2:00.31,8   (517)   12,605 ¦ 
147/M1     163. Feller Jochen        74 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Mägerkingen                  6:53.17,1   1:52.28,7  (6371)   21,341 ¦ 
110/M2     140. Flad Ralf            73 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     5:00.34,0   1:21.05,3  (1180)   21,958 ¦ 
57/M3      226. Flad Uwe             64 D-Sonnenbühl                                          4:39.28,9   2:42.50,5  (8411)   12,344 ¦ 
57/M4       20. Früh Rainer          61 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     2:46.01,8     38.36,8  (5437)   20,779 ¦ 
57/M3       70. Hailfinger Jürgen    65 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     3:03.54,1   1:07.15,7  (3085)   18,760 ¦ 
57/F1       61. Engstler Thora       77 D-Sonthofen                                           4:03.30,6   1:30.21,6  (1049)   14,167 ¦ 
147/M5     225. Göttle Albert        47 D-Sonthofen          Allgäu Bikers                    7:34.26,1   2:03.08,0  (9168)   19,408 ¦ 
147/M6      94. Rohrmeier Jürgen     42 D-Sonthofen          Allgäu Bikers                    8:04.52,6   2:53.35,0  (9189)   18,190 ¦ 
110/M4     572. Seibert Manfred      58 D-SÖTERN             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:08.27,6   3:22.17,6  (5037)   15,404 ¦ 
57/M2       25. Bühler Mathias       70 D-Spaichingen                                         2:45.17,3     44.05,4  (4031)   20,872 ¦ 
110/M2     121. Honer Thomas         69 D-Spaichingen                                         4:55.34,0   1:16.05,3  (4070)   22,329 ¦ 
110/M1     136. Abele Bernd          77 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           6:36.28,5   2:57.07,3  (6101)   16,646 ¦ 
110/M3     413. Bitzer Jürgen        63 D-Spraitbach                                          6:13.24,6   2:25.54,9  (2787)   17,674 ¦ 
147/M3     700. Gottesbüren Detlef   65 D-Spraitbach                                          7:38.20,5   2:50.39,6  (3067)   19,243 ¦ 
147/M1     166. Seeger Stephan       74 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           6:56.00,3   1:55.11,9  (4121)   21,201 ¦ 
147/M3     912. Seeger Thomas        67 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           8:22.19,1   3:34.38,2  (6849)   17,558 ¦ 
110/M3     475. Wegmann Peter        63 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           6:31.12,5   2:43.42,8  (7084)   16,870 ¦ 
147/M3     830. Ernert Stephan       64 D-St. Ingbert                                         8:01.56,0   3:14.15,1  (7011)   18,301 ¦ 
147/M3     684. Bergerhoff Andre     63 D-St. Wendel                                          7:36.23,2   2:48.42,3  (3639)   19,325 ¦ 
147/M3     866. Reismann Ansgar      63 D-Stade                                               8:09.35,4   3:21.54,5  (3950)   18,015 ¦ 
147/M6     154. Eckle Rainer         44 D-Stadtbergen                                         9:02.20,3   3:51.02,7  (7005)   16,262 ¦ 
147/M3     444. Kießling Michael     65 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:54.49,8   2:07.08,9  (7235)   21,261 ¦ 
147/M4     859. Kopp Thilo           56 D-Stadtbergen                                         8:52.47,2   3:49.14,1  (8922)   16,554 ¦ 
110/M2     380. Moser Gerhard        71 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:37.47,4   2:58.18,7  (7343)   16,591 ¦ 
147/M5     116. Tremmel Ekkehard     48 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:57.49,0   1:26.30,9  (5038)   21,109 ¦ 
110/M3     450. Fey Christian        63 D-Starnberg          Lech Angels                      6:23.00,5   2:35.30,8  (1778)   17,232 ¦ 
57/M3       97. Raum Thomas          67 D-Stein              FUN & JUMP und Phones and More   3:19.17,4   1:22.39,0  (6772)   17,311 ¦ 
110/M5     311. Matschi Helmut       52 D-Steingriff         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:54.35,6   2:38.51,6  (7329)   15,919 ¦ 
147/M4     297. Bschorr Peter        56 D-Steißlingen                                         6:56.10,0   1:52.36,9  (7001)   21,193 ¦ 
110/M2     ---  Hoose Lothar         68 D-Stephanskirchen                                    squalifica       -----  (9139)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     534. Haimerl Willi        61 D-Stephansposching   TSV Natternberg                  7:34.10,4   2:30.37,3  (8152)   19,419 ¦ 
110/M4     506. Wißmiller Josef      57 D-Stetten            TSV Stetten                      6:45.16,2   2:59.06,2  (6973)   16,285 ¦ 
147/M3      51. Kühnel Christian     64 D-Stockdorf                                           5:41.21,6     53.40,7  (1194)   25,837 ¦ 
110/M3     385. Nast Markus          66 D-Stockdorf          Lech Angels                      6:05.32,1   2:18.02,4  (1709)   18,055 ¦ 
147/M3     497. Nehls Michael        62 D-Stockdorf                                           7:03.28,6   2:15.47,7  (3287)   20,827 ¦ 
57/F2       89. Nehls Sabine         62 D-Stockdorf                                           4:43.37,3   2:00.28,7   (448)   12,164 ¦ 
147/M3     877. Auer Franz           66 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:12.44,0   3:25.03,1  (7220)   17,900 ¦ 
110/F2      65. Bauer Christine      64 D-Straubing                                           7:24.02,0   3:09.15,5   (506)   14,863 ¦ 
110/M4     523. Bunke Hans-Peter     55 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:48.41,4   3:02.31,4  (7169)   16,149 ¦ 
147/M5     174. Dendl Stefan         54 D-Straubing                                           7:16.48,7   1:45.30,6  (2955)   20,191 ¦ 
147/F1      29. Dendl Ulrike         67 D-Straubing                                           7:16.47,2   1:30.29,6  (1039)   20,192 ¦ 
110/M2      24. Ebner Christian      69 D-Straubing          RSC '88 Regensburg               4:13.13,6     33.44,9  (2061)   26,063 ¦ 
110/M5     285. Hausmaninger Adolf   52 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:45.35,1   2:29.51,1  (7353)   16,272 ¦ 
110/M5     349. Ilmberger Peter      52 D-Straubing                                           7:10.18,9   2:54.34,9  (9174)   15,337 ¦ 
147/M3     897. Karbstein Jürgen     64 D-Straubing          Bergfuxn Leiblfing               8:19.04,2   3:31.23,3  (8920)   17,672 ¦ 
110/M2     362. Kern Gregor          73 D-Straubing          Straubinger Ruderclub            6:29.49,4   2:50.20,7  (8970)   16,930 ¦ 
110/M5     283. Reif Heinz           54 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:45.02,7   2:29.18,7  (7305)   16,294 ¦ 
147/M2     345. Ruhland Christian    72 D-Straubing          Bergfuxn Leiblfing               7:08.10,1   2:28.04,1  (3446)   20,599 ¦ 
147/M5     186. Schwärzwälder Hans-J 50 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:19.22,4   1:48.04,3  (7279)   20,074 ¦ 
110/M4     274. Tuma Helmut          55 D-Straubing                                           5:48.47,9   2:02.37,9  (9199)   18,922 ¦ 
57/F2       43. Tuma Tyrid           53 D-Straubing                                           4:03.31,0   1:20.22,4  (1057)   14,167 ¦ 
147/M3     644. Völkl Franz          64 D-Straubing                                           7:30.00,6   2:42.19,7  (9091)   19,599 ¦ 
147/M4     323. Hettler Andreas      60 D-Stuhr              TSV Münchehof                    7:00.57,2   1:57.24,1  (3097)   20,952 ¦ 
147/M3     305. Winkler Stefan       65 D-Stuhr              TSV Münchehof                    6:35.45,8   1:48.04,9  (3605)   22,286 ¦ 
110/M2     145. Tamborini Gabriele   70 D-Stutensee                                           5:04.51,1   1:25.22,4  (2421)   21,649 ¦ 
110/M3     562. Bauer Gottfried      66 D-Stuttgart                                           7:02.39,2   3:15.09,5  (8998)   15,615 ¦ 
147/M2     265. Dassow Ralf          70 D-Stuttgart                                           6:47.13,0   2:07.07,0  (3981)   21,659 ¦ 
57/M2      143. Durka Gregor         72 D-Stuttgart                                           4:36.51,2   2:35.39,3  (9353)   12,461 ¦ 
110/F1      95. Eckerle Simone       74 D-Stuttgart                                           6:38.53,0   2:17.17,8   (520)   16,546 ¦ 
110/M2     358. Egener Michael       73 D-Stuttgart                                           6:28.34,7   2:49.06,0   (285)   16,984 ¦ 
147/M3     874. Fehrs Walter         66 D-Stuttgart                                           8:11.45,2   3:24.04,3  (9267)   17,935 ¦ 
147/M4     175. Fingerhut Istvan     58 D-Stuttgart          RSC Vaihingen                    6:29.55,2   1:26.22,1  (5433)   22,620 ¦ 
57/M5      231. Fuchs Helmut         50 D-Stuttgart          TV Stammheim                     4:32.48,9   2:14.05,5  (8909)   12,645 ¦ 
110/F2      26. Fuchs Sigrun         57 D-Stuttgart          TV Stammheim                     6:26.46,0   2:11.59,5   (431)   17,064 ¦ 
57/M3      165. Geiger Andreas       63 D-Stuttgart                                           3:53.05,8   1:56.27,4  (3725)   14,800 ¦ 
110/M2     413. Gottschalk Frank     71 D-Stuttgart                                           6:55.03,8   3:15.35,1  (9218)   15,901 ¦ 
57/M6      147. Hecker Dieter        30 D-Stuttgart          TF-Feuerbach                     5:06.52,0   2:31.34,5  (8480)   11,242 ¦ 
147/M3     768. Heim Florian         65 D-Stuttgart                                           7:49.13,7   3:01.32,8  (6479)   18,796 ¦ 
110/M2     399. Heim Thilo           73 D-Stuttgart                                           6:48.06,4   3:08.37,7  (6593)   16,172 ¦ 
147/M3     347. Hochholzer Gerhard   64 D-Stuttgart          Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:41.58,8   1:54.17,9  (7031)   21,941 ¦ 
147/M1     130. Koesling Stefan      78 D-Stuttgart          WSV Elbingerode                  6:36.13,4   1:35.25,0  (3759)   22,260 ¦ 
110/M4     155. Krischka Peter       61 D-Stuttgart                                           5:15.43,0   1:29.33,0  (3143)   20,904 ¦ 
147/M3     563. Liebemann Karl-Heinz 63 D-Stuttgart                                           7:16.16,5   2:28.35,6  (9315)   20,216 ¦ 
57/F1      126. Maedel Roswitha      68 D-Stuttgart                                           4:57.32,1   2:24.23,1  (1082)   11,595 ¦ 
110/M1     129. Nebl Florian         75 D-Stuttgart                                           6:28.34,9   2:49.13,7   (287)   16,984 ¦ 
147/M2     349. Sarholz Tobias       68 D-Stuttgart                                           7:08.56,2   2:28.50,2  (9113)   20,562 ¦ 
57/M4      133. Schilling Axel       60 D-Stuttgart                                           3:46.11,1   1:38.46,1  (3865)   15,253 ¦ 
147/M3     660. Schwarz Michael      66 D-Stuttgart                                           7:32.34,7   2:44.53,8  (9250)   19,488 ¦ 
147/M1     225. Schwarz Stefan       74 D-Stuttgart                                           7:49.13,2   2:48.24,8  (6843)   18,797 ¦ 
147/M3     452. Stoelzle Roland      64 D-Stuttgart          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:56.36,8   2:08.55,9  (7259)   21,170 ¦ 
147/M4     283. Weckenmann Hartmut   59 D-Stuttgart                                           6:54.10,0   1:50.36,9  (3598)   21,295 ¦ 
147/F2      61. Weckenmann Rita      59 D-Stuttgart                                           8:59.12,6   Falzarego   (469)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     706. Weiss Michael        66 D-Stuttgart                                           7:39.23,8   2:51.42,9  (8996)   19,199 ¦ 
110/M5     327. Werler Reiner        52 D-Stuttgart          TSVgg Stuttgart-Münster          7:01.53,7   2:46.09,7  (3908)   15,643 ¦ 
57/M2      104. White Tony           72 D-Stuttgart                                           3:58.00,5   1:56.48,6   (286)   14,495 ¦ 
110/M3     473. Ziller Benno         66 D-Stuttgart                                           6:31.03,4   2:43.33,7  (6988)   16,877 ¦ 
110/M3      97. Faulstich Lutz       63 D-Suhl                                                4:47.14,1     59.44,4  (4784)   22,977 ¦ 
110/M3     499. Kober Andreas        63 D-Suhl               Triathlonclub Suhl               6:36.56,5   2:49.26,8  (3134)   16,627 ¦ 
57/M6      136. Kober Horst          37 D-Suhl               Triathlonclub Suhl               4:41.31,8   2:06.14,3  (3135)   12,254 ¦ 
57/M5      276. Wagner Gerd          50 D-Suhl               Radteam Kessel                   5:25.59,6   3:07.16,2  (8853)   10,583 ¦ 
57/M5      120. Kessel Hans          49 D-Suhl Mäbendorf     Bergfreunde Mäbendorf            3:52.32,7   1:33.49,3  (8516)   14,835 ¦ 
110/M4     201. Epple Friedrich      56 D-Sulzbach-Laufen    TCC Gnadental                    5:29.14,1   1:43.04,1  (5179)   20,046 ¦ 
110/M4     459. Schnizler Rolf       59 D-Sulzbach-Laufen                                     6:34.08,4   2:47.58,4  (8761)   16,745 ¦ 
110/M4     509. Dumhard Herbert      59 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg                                  6:46.16,1   3:00.06,1  (2971)   16,245 ¦ 
110/M5     409. Pilhofer Günter      52 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg                                  7:55.06,6   3:39.22,6  (9418)   13,891 ¦ 
147/M4     719. Barensteiner Hans-Pe 57 D-Sulzberg           TSV Durach                       8:11.09,3   3:07.36,2  (4004)   17,957 ¦ 
57/M4      145. Bencker Uli          56 D-Sulzberg                                            3:53.01,8   1:45.36,8  (6149)   14,804 ¦ 
147/M6     133. Fink Michael         42 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     8:36.22,5   3:25.04,9  (3004)   17,080 ¦ 
147/M4     140. Gehring Willi        56 D-Sulzberg           BSG SRI Durach                   6:22.13,2   1:18.40,1  (4055)   23,075 ¦ 
110/M3     608. Liebergen van Marc   62 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     7:29.00,3   3:41.30,6  (9180)   14,699 ¦ 
147/M4     718. Mikschl Rudolf       56 D-Sulzberg           TSV Durach                       8:11.08,9   3:07.35,8  (6053)   17,957 ¦ 
57/M4       24. Pult Charly          59 D-Sulzberg                                            2:48.56,0     41.31,0  (2411)   20,422 ¦ 
147/M3     963. Sauter Wolfgang      62 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     8:42.14,6   3:54.33,7  (3469)   16,888 ¦ 
147/M3     957. Schubert Bernd       62 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     8:37.53,4   3:50.12,5  (3485)   17,030 ¦ 
147/M5     382. Seitz Ludwig         48 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     8:23.25,0   2:52.06,9  (6851)   17,520 ¦ 
110/M4     606. Springer Jürgen      60 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     7:29.01,0   3:42.51,0  (9197)   14,698 ¦ 
110/M3     502. Vogt Uwe             62 D-Sulzberg           TSV Durach                       6:37.20,6   2:49.50,9  (6055)   16,610 ¦ 
57/M4      200. Hiller Andreas       61 D-Sulzberg / Oeschle TSV Durach                       4:27.25,2   2:20.00,2  (6057)   12,901 ¦ 
147/M2     578. Müller Udo           68 D-Sundern                                             8:21.40,8   3:41.34,8  (3273)   17,580 ¦ 
110/F1      53. Austermuehle Tanja   70 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     5:56.51,4   1:35.16,2   (849)   18,494 ¦ 
110/M5     296. Dombrowski Hartmut   48 D-Taufkirchen        Lech Angels                      6:50.41,3   2:34.57,3  (1801)   16,070 ¦ 
147/M2     178. Graf Thomas          69 D-Taufkirchen        Lech Angels                      6:22.15,3   1:42.09,3  (1785)   23,073 ¦ 
147/M3     215. Heinzel Dieter Anves 65 D-Taufkirchen        A.C.C. La Herradura              6:18.41,6   1:31.00,7  (5443)   23,290 ¦ 
110/F2      86. Heinzel-Thaler O. Is 58 D-Taufkirchen                                         7:53.55,1   3:39.08,6   (598)   13,926 ¦ 
147/M2     334. Pascher Michael      68 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     7:05.46,6   2:25.40,6  (5197)   20,715 ¦ 
147/M3     855. Rampf Andreas        67 D-Taufkirchen                                         8:06.32,0   3:18.51,1  (9086)   18,128 ¦ 
147/M3     675. Kloß Leo             64 D-Tegernbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:34.56,7   2:47.15,8  (7274)   19,386 ¦ 
147/M3     891. Frey Alexander       66 D-Tegernsee          Lech Angels                      8:16.48,1   3:29.07,2  (1732)   17,753 ¦ 
57/M5      164. Knappich Peter       51 D-Tegernsee          Lech Angels                      4:09.38,3   1:50.54,9  (1790)   13,819 ¦ 
147/M3     744. Langbein Frank       66 D-Tegernsee          Lech Angels                      7:45.44,6   2:58.03,7  (1733)   18,937 ¦ 
110/M1      20. Neudecker Stefan     86 D-Teisendorf         SV Oberteisendorf                4:25.02,6     45.41,4  (1216)   24,901 ¦ 
147/M3     213. Neudecker Walter     62 D-Teisendorf         SV Oberteisendorf                6:18.25,0   1:30.44,1  (3291)   23,307 ¦ 
147/M4     107. Schießl Lorenz       57 D-Teisendorf         SV Oberteisendorf                6:14.00,9   1:10.27,8  (3479)   23,581 ¦ 
57/F1       65. Barke Iris           66 D-Tettnang           Lech Angels                      4:06.02,6   1:32.53,6   (761)   14,021 ¦ 
147/M3     785. Barke Peter          64 D-Tettnang           Lech Angels                      7:52.49,9   3:05.09,0  (1829)   18,653 ¦ 
57/M4      234. Bauhofer Markus      58 D-Tettnang           Skiclub Tettnang                 5:06.06,9   2:58.41,9  (6144)   11,270 ¦ 
57/M5      268. Irlbacher Wolfgang   53 D-Tettnang                                            5:06.09,5   2:47.26,1  (6507)   11,268 ¦ 
147/M2     293. Matschke Kai         73 D-Tettnang           RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:53.10,2   2:13.04,2  (7142)   21,347 ¦ 
147/M3     665. Bauhofer Achim       66 D-Tettnang-Kau       Quäl Dich Du Sau!                7:33.27,6   2:45.46,7  (6142)   19,450 ¦ 
110/M4     365. Meiendres Johann     61 D-Thaining           Lech Angels                      6:13.48,8   2:27.38,8  (1712)   17,655 ¦ 
147/M6     128. Wagner Peter         38 D-Thaining           Lech Angels                      8:33.15,3   3:21.57,7  (1831)   17,184 ¦ 
110/M5     187. Schneider Wolfgang   53 D-Theley             Radteam Aichach 2000             6:13.03,1   1:57.19,1  (7219)   17,691 ¦ 
147/M3     796. Angel Roland         63 D-Tholey             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:56.20,0   3:08.39,1  (5022)   18,516 ¦ 
110/M3     547. Pfuhl Lothar         63 D-Tholey             Radteam Aichach 2000             6:56.24,9   3:08.55,2  (7310)   15,849 ¦ 
57/F2       30. Schwan Elke          62 D-Tholey             Radteam Aichach 2000             3:48.59,8   1:05.51,2   (712)   15,065 ¦ 
147/M3     694. Thome Christian      63 D-Tholey             RV-Schaumberg                    7:37.35,7   2:49.54,8  (6903)   19,274 ¦ 
147/M2     530. Nitzl Michael        69 D-Thuengersheim                                       7:55.56,1   3:15.50,1  (8929)   18,531 ¦ 
110/M1      38. Betz Andreas         80 D-Thüngersheim       Rexroth                          4:47.47,1   1:08.25,9  (8266)   22,933 ¦ 
110/M5     372. Betz Klaus           54 D-Thüngersheim                                        7:19.46,8   3:04.02,8  (8267)   15,007 ¦ 
147/M4      43. Hähnel Robert        61 D-Todtenweis/Sand    TSV Gersthofen                   5:53.56,9     50.23,8  (1342)   24,918 ¦ 
110/M3     401. Sperber Hermann      67 D-Trier              RG Trier                         6:09.11,2   2:21.41,5  (2476)   17,877 ¦ 
147/M5      70. Bez Manfred          53 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen                  6:37.01,2   1:05.43,1  (4023)   22,215 ¦ 
147/M5      28. Wahl Hans            50 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen                  6:12.28,0     41.09,9  (1395)   23,679 ¦ 
147/M2     291. Zeiler Stefan        71 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen                  6:53.03,9   2:12.57,9  (6984)   21,352 ¦ 
110/M1      63. Schmitz Stefan       77 D-Troisdorf          Rv Siegburg                      5:12.17,2   1:32.56,0  (6833)   21,134 ¦ 
57/M4      171. Urbaniak Siegfried   55 D-Türkenfeld         Skischule Müller                 4:06.32,3   1:59.07,3  (7709)   13,993 ¦ 
147/M4     699. Rapp Wolfgang        59 D-Tut-Nendinen       Run & Bike- Team Trossingen      8:07.16,0   3:03.42,9  (8702)   18,100 ¦ 
147/F2      42. Heinz Martina        64 D-Tuttlingen         TV Nendingen                     8:07.15,8   2:32.51,2   (939)   18,101 ¦ 
110/M4     532. Huber Rainer         59 D-Tuttlingen         Lg tuttlingen-fridingen          6:51.33,9   3:05.23,9  (7036)   16,036 ¦ 
57/F2       64. Huber Sofie          58 D-Tuttlingen         Vfl nendingen                    4:20.26,4   1:37.17,8   (601)   13,246 ¦ 
57/M6      138. Weber Edelbert       35 D-Tuttlingen                                          4:44.02,2   2:08.44,7  (8858)   12,146 ¦ 
57/F2      106. Weber Irmgard        36 D-Tuttlingen                                          5:02.58,0   2:19.49,4   (985)   11,387 ¦ 
57/F1      130. Bauer Bettina        78 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:59.38,3   2:26.29,3   (773)   11,513 ¦ 
57/M6      144. Bauer Horst          45 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:59.36,7   2:24.19,2  (1742)   11,514 ¦ 
147/M3     719. Epting Uli           65 D-Tutzing            TSV-Tutzing                      7:42.05,1   2:54.24,2  (6366)   19,087 ¦ 
110/M5     371. Jilg Gerold          51 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      7:19.17,9   3:03.33,9  (1863)   15,023 ¦ 
57/F1      105. Menzel Olimpia       73 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:39.14,9   2:06.05,9   (758)   12,354 ¦ 
57/M2      142. Menzel Thomas        72 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:35.50,5   2:34.38,6  (1760)   12,507 ¦ 
57/F1      128. Scherf Silke         69 D-Tutzing            MTB-Munich Team                  4:58.58,4   2:25.49,4   (887)   11,539 ¦ 
110/F1     104. Schneider Anja       78 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      6:59.43,6   2:38.08,4   (777)   15,724 ¦ 
57/F1       56. Schwarz Tanja        74 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      3:56.05,0   1:22.56,0   (769)   14,613 ¦ 
57/M2      105. Schwarz Udo          68 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:00.57,2   1:59.45,3  (1814)   14,318 ¦ 
147/M3     909. Oberem Christian     65 D-Überlingen         Lech Angels                      8:21.32,0   3:33.51,1  (1758)   17,586 ¦ 
147/M4     277. Baum Frank           59 D-Uetze              RC 85 Lehrte                     6:52.23,9   1:48.50,8  (8251)   21,387 ¦ 
147/M3     860. Gaissmaier Norbert   62 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      8:07.47,6   3:20.06,7  (1835)   18,081 ¦ 
147/M3     934. Stehle Martin        64 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      8:29.53,9   3:42.13,0  (1781)   17,297 ¦ 
147/M2     600. Beker Moritz         73 D-Ulm                                                 8:29.00,6   3:48.54,6  (2751)   17,327 ¦ 
147/M3     320. Gabler Klaus         62 D-Ulm                Sieben Schwaben Oberdischingen   6:38.15,6   1:50.34,7  (8200)   22,146 ¦ 
57/M5      148. Hagel Albert         52 D-Ulm                                                 4:02.54,5   1:44.11,1  (6463)   14,202 ¦ 
57/M4      ---  Höhne Bernhard       57 D-Ulm                SSV Ulm 1846                         -----     partito  (4772)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     388. Lempenauer Klaus     56 D-Ulm                                                 6:17.01,5   2:30.51,5  (9179)   17,505 ¦ 
110/M2     309. Mack Peter           69 D-Ulm                                                 6:11.16,7   2:31.48,0  (4852)   17,776 ¦ 
110/M4     613. Mayer-Volz Horst     56 D-Ulm                                                 7:37.02,4   3:50.52,4  (9182)   14,440 ¦ 
147/M5     321. Müller Max           49 D-Ulm                SSV Ulm                          8:05.09,7   2:33.51,6  (5039)   18,179 ¦ 
147/M2     318. Prietzel Frank       68 D-Ulm                                                 6:59.29,8   2:19.23,8  (9036)   21,025 ¦ 
147/M1      93. Späth Bernhard       79 D-Ulm                TSG Münsingen                    6:18.40,3   1:17.51,9  (8788)   23,291 ¦ 
110/M4     614. Staib Robert         60 D-Ulm                                                 7:37.03,6   3:50.53,6  (9198)   14,440 ¦ 
147/M3     244. Stilgenbauer Stephan 66 D-Ulm                                                 6:22.55,3   1:35.14,4  (3515)   23,033 ¦ 
147/F1      10. Dietzen Bettina      76 D-Ulmen                                               6:32.23,6     46.06,0   (356)   22,477 ¦ 
147/M6      50. Dietzen Werner       45 D-Ulmen                                               7:32.56,9   2:21.39,3  (3626)   19,472 ¦ 
110/M5     226. Eichenseer Gerold    54 D-Undorf                                              6:24.16,1   2:08.32,1  (7008)   17,175 ¦ 
110/M2     241. Heim Gunter          70 D-Unterensingen                                       5:41.47,2   2:02.18,5  (9433)   19,310 ¦ 
147/M4     877. Brunner Wolfgang     60 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 9:08.37,4   4:05.04,3  (4544)   16,076 ¦ 
57/M2       74. Koch Nick            69 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 3:29.14,2   1:28.02,3  (4557)   16,488 ¦ 
110/M3     166. Maaßen Rainer        62 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 5:01.53,5   1:14.23,8  (4547)   21,862 ¦ 
110/M5     263. Nahrhaft Gerhard     52 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 6:35.53,6   2:20.09,6  (4556)   16,671 ¦ 
110/M3     477. Nicolai Heiko        66 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 6:31.31,0   2:44.01,3  (4550)   16,857 ¦ 
110/M3     440. Peukert Michael      66 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 6:20.48,9   2:33.19,2  (8675)   17,331 ¦ 
110/M2     219. Ruzas Stefan         68 D-Unterföhring       STAMPA ALTA BADIA                5:34.35,7   1:55.07,0   (168)   19,725 ¦ 
147/M1     272. Spieß Michael        75 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 8:48.19,0   3:47.30,6  (4552)   16,694 ¦ 
110/M3     242. Wöhlert Klaus        66 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 5:18.25,6   1:30.55,9  (4554)   20,726 ¦ 
57/F1      132. Kordick Manuela      80 D-Untergriesbach     TSV Natternberg                  5:03.03,3   2:29.54,3   (895)   11,384 ¦ 
147/M2     639. Ballerstein Jens     68 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      8:50.11,1   4:10.05,1  (7379)   16,635 ¦ 
147/M3      97. Bichlmaier Jürgen    65 D-Unterhaching       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       5:53.01,2   1:05.20,3  (1135)   24,984 ¦ 
110/M1     155. Fort Daniel          79 D-Unterhaching       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:09.15,4   3:29.54,2  (7192)   15,375 ¦ 
147/M3     556. Galjan Markus        65 D-Unterhaching       MTB-Munich Team                  7:15.37,4   2:27.56,5  (2653)   20,246 ¦ 
110/M5       9. Haupt Rolf           51 D-Unterhaching       Cosinus Allstars e.V.            4:33.55,0     18.11,0  (8132)   24,094 ¦ 
147/M3     772. Link Siegfried       67 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      7:49.53,1   3:02.12,2  (1855)   18,770 ¦ 
110/F1      64. Rampf Dagmar         68 D-Unterhaching                                        6:04.27,9   1:42.52,7  (1034)   18,108 ¦ 
57/M4      106. Rinderle Peter       61 D-Unterhaching                                        3:33.02,9   1:25.37,9  (6782)   16,193 ¦ 
147/M3     888. Volk Michael         65 D-Unterhaching       Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:15.24,1   3:27.43,2  (7110)   17,803 ¦ 
110/M4     387. Bareither Ernst      58 D-Untermünkheim      TCC Gnadental                    6:16.59,1   2:30.49,1  (7426)   17,507 ¦ 
57/M1       45. Oesterle Benjamin    87 D-Untermünkheim      TCC Gnadental                    3:46.41,1   1:12.54,8  (7430)   15,219 ¦ 
57/M5      104. Oesterle Herrmann    52 D-Untermünkheim      TCC Gnadental                    3:47.00,1   1:28.16,7  (7428)   15,198 ¦ 
57/M4      120. Weiss Rolf           59 D-Untermünkheim      TCC Gnadental                    3:39.42,2   1:32.17,2  (7429)   15,702 ¦ 
147/M3     626. Troll Christian      66 D-Unterreit                                           7:25.44,8   2:38.03,9  (7374)   19,787 ¦ 
57/F2       41. Buchwald Gundi       63 D-Unterschleißheim   Skischule Müller                 4:00.08,1   1:16.59,5   (870)   14,366 ¦ 
57/M2      115. Grueger Olaf         70 D-Unterschleißheim   GS di Monaco                     4:08.50,2   2:07.38,3  (7517)   13,864 ¦ 
110/M3     274. Hampe Jens           66 D-Unterschleißheim                                    5:29.44,0   1:42.14,3  (6468)   20,016 ¦ 
147/M1     235. Mayr Michael         77 D-Unterthingau       Body Fit Obergünzburg            7:57.48,7   2:57.00,3  (8194)   18,459 ¦ 
147/M3     907. Metzger Helmut       65 D-Unterwittelsbach   Radteam Aichach 2000             8:21.20,5   3:33.39,6  (7322)   17,592 ¦ 
110/F1      91. Scheurer Marion      70 D-Urbach                                              6:36.38,9   2:15.03,7   (666)   16,639 ¦ 
147/M3     964. Scheurer Rolf        63 D-Urbach                                              8:42.40,8   3:54.59,9  (4947)   16,874 ¦ 
110/M5     302. Stemmler Wolfgang    47 D-Usingen            Team Taunus                      6:52.13,3   2:36.29,3  (8798)   16,010 ¦ 
147/M4     294. Hoffmann Reinhold    56 D-Utting             Bike & Surf Greifenberg          6:55.44,5   1:52.11,4  (8491)   21,215 ¦ 
110/M1      73. Peters Stefan        77 D-Utzerath                                            5:21.12,7   1:41.51,5  (8930)   20,547 ¦ 
110/F1     136. Gritzbach Alexia     65 D-Utzmemmingen       RT Utzmemmingen                  7:40.23,9   3:18.48,7   (595)   14,335 ¦ 
147/M3     264. Gritzbach Helmut     63 D-Utzmemmingen       RT Utzmemmingen                  6:26.29,5   1:38.48,6  (7021)   22,820 ¦ 
57/M4       75. Sobek Roland         57 D-Utzmemmingen       Lech Angels                      3:21.10,8   1:13.45,8  (1850)   17,148 ¦ 
110/M3     495. Fork Joachim         62 D-Vaterstetten       DAV Sektion Zorneding            6:35.49,7   2:48.20,0  (7015)   16,673 ¦ 
57/M2      103. Nienburg Mike        70 D-Velbert            Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     3:57.33,3   1:56.21,4  (7115)   14,522 ¦ 
147/M1     279. Abelmann Rolf        76 D-Viernheim                                           9:13.56,6   4:13.08,2  (2387)   15,922 ¦ 
110/M4     502. Schuler Peter        61 D-Viernheim                                           6:43.29,5   2:57.19,5  (9041)   16,357 ¦ 
147/F2      51. Gindert-Wulff Roswit 61 D-Vogtareuth         Lech Angels                      9:01.57,0   3:27.32,4   (774)   16,274 ¦ 
110/M4     583. Wulff Torsten        61 D-Vogtareuth         Lech Angels                      7:12.30,9   3:26.20,9  (1834)   15,259 ¦ 
147/M2     137. Heckelmiller Jürgen  68 D-Vöhringen          Lech Angels                      6:13.00,8   1:32.54,8  (1856)   23,645 ¦ 
147/M4      42. Holzborn Wolfgang    58 D-Wackersberg                                         5:53.44,5     50.11,4  (2238)   24,933 ¦ 
110/M2     425. Auffarth Norbert     68 D-Wackersdorf        SV Nittendorf                    7:03.25,1   3:23.56,4  (3628)   15,587 ¦ 
147/M2     593. Kreischer Thomas     71 D-Waiblingen                                          8:27.41,3   3:47.35,3  (6531)   17,372 ¦ 
147/M6     110. Krolop Siegfried     46 D-Waiblingen                                          8:19.51,2   3:08.33,6  (8538)   17,645 ¦ 
147/M4     725. Klettner Johann      59 D-Waldenbuch         Radfreunde Waldenbuch            8:12.52,5   3:09.19,4  (8971)   17,895 ¦ 
147/M5     357. Ruedenauer Hubert    51 D-Waldenbuch         Radfreunde Waldenbuch            8:15.18,3   2:44.00,2  (8982)   17,807 ¦ 
147/M4     735. Steinbruecker Andrea 57 D-Waldenbuch         Radfreunde Waldenbuch            8:14.29,3   3:10.56,2  (8989)   17,836 ¦ 
147/F1     ---  Steinbruecker Julia  88 D-Waldenbuch         Radfreunde Waldenbuch           squalifica       -----  (1013)      --- ¦ 
57/M2      162. Huber Markus         70 D-Waldershof                                          3:36.03,1     Gardena  (8917)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     753. Müller Thomas        66 D-Waldetzenberg      SV Nittendorf                    7:46.37,3   2:58.56,4  (3974)   18,901 ¦ 
147/M3      57. Schneider Jürgen     62 D-Waldkirch          HOT BIKE                         5:44.22,6     56.41,7  (2378)   25,611 ¦ 
110/M3     588. Gottstein Martin     66 D-Waldstetten                                         7:15.18,0   3:27.48,3  (9219)   15,161 ¦ 
147/M3     436. Krieger Tscharlie    67 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                 6:53.43,8   2:06.02,9  (8537)   21,318 ¦ 
147/M5     356. Schopf Runwald       52 D-Waldstetten        Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        8:15.15,2   2:43.57,1  (4562)   17,809 ¦ 
57/F2       99. Stütz Karin          59 D-Waldstetten        Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        4:53.26,5   2:10.17,9   (642)   11,757 ¦ 
147/M3     786. Tautz Thomas         66 D-Waldstetten                                         7:52.50,0   3:05.09,1  (6899)   18,653 ¦ 
147/M4     574. Vogt Manfred         61 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                 7:41.15,1   2:37.42,0  (8851)   19,121 ¦ 
147/M3    1013. Wutz-Ströhlein Matth 65 D-Waldstetten        Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        9:20.02,7   4:32.21,8  (4577)   15,748 ¦ 
110/F1     131. Althaus Heike        77 D-Waltenhofen        Body Fit Obergünzburg            7:32.55,3   3:11.20,1   (904)   14,572 ¦ 
110/M2     345. Hochholzer Eckehard  69 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:24.15,2   2:44.46,5  (7127)   17,176 ¦ 
110/M1     160. Hochholzer Thorsten  77 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:22.35,6   3:43.14,4  (7106)   14,912 ¦ 
110/F1      72. Knebel Karin         70 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:08.57,9   1:47.22,7   (682)   17,887 ¦ 
147/M3     621. Knebel Mathias       63 D-Wangen             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:25.06,0   2:37.25,1  (7097)   19,815 ¦ 
57/F2       91. Schnell Hilde        54 D-Wangen                                              4:46.33,3   2:03.24,7   (970)   12,039 ¦ 
147/M5     381. Schnell Wendelin     51 D-Wangen                                              8:23.16,0   2:51.57,9  (8760)   17,525 ¦ 
147/M4     262. Schoener Willi       61 D-Wangen             NothelferThyssen Krupp           6:49.34,8   1:46.01,7  (6835)   21,534 ¦ 
57/F2       46. Bodenmüller Irene    61 D-Wangen im Allgäu   MTG Wangen                       4:05.57,4   1:22.48,8   (920)   14,026 ¦ 
147/M4      89. Bodenmüller Hans-Pet 60 D-Wangen im Angäu    Rad Union Wangen/A               6:09.05,8   1:05.32,7  (5402)   23,896 ¦ 
147/M4     739. Schondelmaier Harald 56 D-Wannweil           Eile Degerschlacht               8:15.26,5   3:11.53,4  (3194)   17,802 ¦ 
147/M3     447. Balluff Werner       64 D-Warburg            RSV 98 Warburg                   6:55.47,6   2:08.06,7  (3630)   21,212 ¦ 
147/M5      13. Neuhann Heribert     54 D-Warburg            RSV 98 Warburg                   6:00.18,5     29.00,4  (1217)   24,479 ¦ 
110/M2      52. Schmidt Alexander    69 D-Warburg            RSV 98 Warburg                   4:29.24,7     49.56,0  (1240)   24,497 ¦ 
147/M1     199. Brune Sebastian      74 D-Waren(Müritz)      RSV Warburg                      7:33.45,8   2:32.57,4  (7000)   19,437 ¦ 
147/M2      18. Krauß Ulli           72 D-Warngau            Team Bertls-Bikeshop             5:28.02,0     47.56,0  (1472)   26,887 ¦ 
147/M3     942. Streit Werner        64 D-Wartenberg         Lech Angels                      8:32.22,3   3:44.41,4  (1860)   17,214 ¦ 
110/M3     343. Fellner Johannes     62 D-Wasserburg         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     5:53.04,5   2:05.34,8  (7096)   18,692 ¦ 
57/F1       96. Friesinger Sabine    74 D-Wasserburg am Inn                                   4:31.03,7   1:57.54,7   (594)   12,727 ¦ 
147/M2     239. Rumpfinger Hans      73 D-Wasserburg am Inn  Lech Angels                      6:41.07,2   2:01.01,2  (1747)   21,988 ¦ 
147/M3     616. Süß Manfred          67 D-Wasserburg am Inn                                   7:24.34,9   2:36.54,0  (6891)   19,838 ¦ 
110/M6     109. Zohren Josef         46 D-Wegberg                                             6:28.08,4   2:25.54,9  (8878)   17,004 ¦ 
147/M3     924. Renz Roland          63 D-Weiden i. Opf.                                      8:25.19,7   3:37.38,8  (9245)   17,453 ¦ 
57/F2       86. Hofmann Gertrud      52 D-Weikersheim                                         4:41.45,6   1:58.37,0   (941)   12,244 ¦ 
110/M5     299. Hofmann Karl-Heinz   53 D-Weikersheim                                         6:51.29,3   2:35.45,3  (4825)   16,039 ¦ 
110/M3     393. Wabner Volker        62 D-Weil der Stadt                                      6:06.42,8   2:19.13,1  (9155)   17,997 ¦ 
147/M4     443. Lorenz Arnold        61 D-Weiler bei Bingen  Klare Blicke Team                7:18.57,4   2:15.24,3  (8572)   20,093 ¦ 
147/M2     635. Ferber Markus        73 D-Weiler-Simmerberg  Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:48.09,6   4:08.03,6  (7104)   16,699 ¦ 
110/F1      76. Feuerstein Irmgard   66 D-Weiler-Simmerberg  Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:18.20,5   1:56.45,3   (681)   17,444 ¦ 
110/M5     359. Holzmann Roland      49 D-Weiler-Simmerberg  Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:14.23,5   2:58.39,5  (7122)   15,193 ¦ 
147/M4     731. Pfaff Armin          60 D-Weiler-Simmerberg  Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:13.46,4   3:10.13,3  (4992)   17,862 ¦ 
57/F2       92. Pfaff Monika         60 D-Weiler-Simmerberg  Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:48.25,1   2:05.16,5   (680)   11,961 ¦ 
147/M2     247. Dahl Burkhard        68 D-Weilheim           MTB-Munich Team                  6:43.57,4   2:03.51,4  (2926)   21,834 ¦ 
57/M5      232. Eisele Alfred        50 D-Weilheim           Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    4:33.55,6   2:15.12,2  (6363)   12,594 ¦ 
147/M4     765. Hepperle Gerhard     55 D-Weilheim           Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:21.03,0   3:17.29,9  (6482)   17,603 ¦ 
110/M5      99. Hoss Gerhard         50 D-Weilheim           Lech Angels                      5:47.46,7   1:32.02,7  (1841)   18,977 ¦ 
147/M5     307. Lowski Helmut        51 D-Weilheim           Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:59.04,7   2:27.46,6  (8975)   18,410 ¦ 
110/M4     365. Rauch Josef          56 D-Weilheim           Lech Angels                      6:13.48,8   2:27.38,8  (1812)   17,655 ¦ 
110/M5     340. Regauer Otto         54 D-Weilheim           Lech Angels                      7:06.22,0   2:50.38,0  (1694)   15,479 ¦ 
110/F2      15. Schöttl Bärbel       63 D-Weilheim           Sportstudio-Peissenberg          5:59.58,6   1:45.12,1   (573)   18,334 ¦ 
147/M3     336. Schwendner Klaus     64 D-Weilheim           Sportstudio-Peissenberg          6:40.11,0   1:52.30,1  (4120)   22,039 ¦ 
147/M3     410. Lorenz Frank         62 D-Weinböhla          Kelchsteiner Oybin               6:51.08,3   2:03.27,4  (8574)   21,452 ¦ 
57/F1      131. Ben Amor Nicole      71 D-Weingarten                                          5:02.49,0   2:29.40,0   (913)   11,393 ¦ 
147/M2     331. Brinkmann Bastian    69 D-Weingarten                                          7:04.13,5   2:24.07,5  (8300)   20,790 ¦ 
147/M5     286. Schweitzer Peter     54 D-Weisenheim am Sand                                  7:52.51,2   2:21.33,1  (6846)   18,652 ¦ 
110/M2     253. Drastik Bernhard     69 D-Weißenhorn                                          5:48.21,3   2:08.52,6  (6352)   18,946 ¦ 
57/M2      120. Schöfer Bernhard     68 D-Weißenhorn                                          4:12.17,1   2:11.05,2  (6836)   13,675 ¦ 
110/M3     177. Kindler Wolfgang     66 D-Weissach                                            5:05.12,8   1:17.43,1  (3275)   21,624 ¦ 
147/M4     266. Schmuda Detlef       60 D-Weissach                                            6:50.09,7   1:46.36,6  (3152)   21,503 ¦ 
147/M4     186. Fuchs Reiner         55 D-Weissach i.Tal                                      6:33.37,3   1:30.04,2  (9065)   22,407 ¦ 
57/M4      231. Eppler Günther       55 D-Weitramsdorf       IPA Coburg                       4:53.21,4   2:45.56,4  (9214)   11,760 ¦ 
57/M3      175. Mastrogregori Carlo  63 D-Wellheim           SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein          3:59.57,2   2:03.18,8  (8927)   14,377 ¦ 
57/M3      174. Stößl Günther        64 D-Wellheim           SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein          3:59.57,0   2:03.18,6  (8939)   14,377 ¦ 
147/M2     104. Peter Sven           73 D-Wendelsheim        Turn- und Sportverein Wendelsh   6:05.35,5   1:25.29,5  (9034)   24,125 ¦ 
110/M4     447. Härle Hans           57 D-Wennedach                                           6:31.27,1   2:45.17,1  (8476)   16,860 ¦ 
57/M3      139. Kux Steffen          65 D-Werdau             SV Rot-Weiß Werdau               3:40.08,0   1:43.29,6  (7041)   15,672 ¦ 
147/M3     355. Bangert Dirk         65 D-Wermelskirchen     TRI FIT Campana                  6:43.38,4   1:55.57,5  (8239)   21,851 ¦ 
147/M3     760. Breitenladner Dirk   63 D-Wermelskirchen                                      7:47.47,0   3:00.06,1  (9264)   18,854 ¦ 
147/M3     914. Fischer Erich        62 D-Wermelskirchen                                      8:23.09,5   3:35.28,6  (9136)   17,529 ¦ 
57/M4      102. Laue Bernd           59 D-Wermelskirchen                                      3:31.53,9   1:24.28,9  (9021)   16,281 ¦ 
147/M4     873. Wimmer Christoph     58 D-Wertingen          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:03.46,6   4:00.13,5  (7236)   16,219 ¦ 
57/M4      107. Grün Christoph       61 D-Weßling            SC Wessling                      3:34.24,7   1:26.59,7  (3738)   16,090 ¦ 
110/M4     382. Tornow Joachin       61 D-Westerheim         BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:16.29,8   2:30.19,8  (7780)   17,530 ¦ 
147/M4     422. Pilling Uwe Kurt     58 D-Westernohe         Club Frohsinn                    7:17.00,6   2:13.27,5  (9108)   20,182 ¦ 
147/M4     423. Wehler Michael       58 D-Westernohe         WSG Bad Marienberg               7:17.00,9   2:13.27,8  (9204)   20,182 ¦ 
110/M2      93. Panz Christoph       69 D-Wettenberg         Delta-bike.de                    4:43.50,4   1:04.21,7  (2354)   23,252 ¦ 
110/M2     161. Petzold Christian    70 D-Wettenberg/Wißmar                                   5:11.41,4   1:32.12,7  (9107)   21,174 ¦ 
57/M3       81. Sussmann Stefan      67 D-Wetzlar                                             3:11.24,6   1:14.46,2  (4127)   18,024 ¦ 
147/M3      89. Rieger Udo           65 D-Wielenbach         Post SV Weilheim                 5:51.06,8   1:03.25,9  (1376)   25,120 ¦ 
57/M4      139. Hinz Rüdiger         58 D-Wiesent            Lech Angels                      3:50.22,7   1:42.57,7  (1759)   14,975 ¦ 
147/M3     794. Wagner Jürgen        63 D-Wiesloch           TV St. Ilgen                     7:55.25,7   3:07.44,8  (1497)   18,551 ¦ 
57/M3      231. Frank Michael        64 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              4:43.58,9   2:47.20,5  (8167)   12,148 ¦ 
57/M4      233. Illek Wolfgang       60 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              5:05.35,2   2:58.10,2  (8166)   11,289 ¦ 
110/M3     482. Jagos Marek          67 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              6:32.18,3   2:44.48,6  (8172)   16,823 ¦ 
57/M5      267. Kirchner Otto        49 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              5:05.41,8   2:46.58,4  (8171)   11,285 ¦ 
57/M5      247. Kleinhenz Bruno      50 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              4:43.56,0   2:25.12,6  (8168)   12,150 ¦ 
147/M1     204. Martin Chris         74 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              7:38.43,3   2:37.54,9  (8164)   19,227 ¦ 
57/M5      248. Peterek Juergen      48 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              4:43.59,4   2:25.16,0  (8173)   12,148 ¦ 
110/M1      90. Przybilla Manfred    74 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              5:39.54,0   2:00.32,8  (8170)   19,417 ¦ 
110/M4     217. Rothaug Burkhard     59 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              5:32.17,5   1:46.07,5  (8163)   19,862 ¦ 
57/M4      225. Schuhmann Klaus      59 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              4:44.00,8   2:36.35,8  (8165)   12,147 ¦ 
147/M2     274. Voigt Martin         73 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              6:48.19,5   2:08.13,5  (8161)   21,600 ¦ 
110/F1      90. Bader Alexandra      74 D-Wildpoldsried      Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:35.24,1   2:13.48,9   (899)   16,691 ¦ 
110/F1      39. Gebele Claudia       77 D-Wildpoldsried                                       5:43.24,9   1:21.49,7   (932)   19,218 ¦ 
110/M3     189. Schineis Jürgen      66 D-Wildpoldsried      Body Fit Obergünzburg            5:07.40,4   1:20.10,7  (5335)   21,451 ¦ 
110/M2     383. Seitz Peter          73 D-Wildpoldsried      Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:39.17,3   2:59.48,6  (8192)   16,529 ¦ 
147/M5     401. Grandl Klaus         50 D-Windach            SF Windach                       8:29.32,2   2:58.14,1  (8962)   17,309 ¦ 
147/M4     220. Hjorth Klaus         59 D-Windach                                             6:40.08,0   1:36.34,9  (3281)   22,042 ¦ 
57/M5      160. Brust Karl-Heinz     54 D-Winsen             Radsportclub Lüneburg            4:08.44,2   1:50.00,8  (6223)   13,870 ¦ 
147/M5     431. Finkl Franz          51 D-Wittislingen       Radteam Aichach 2000             8:43.06,9   3:11.48,8  (7281)   16,860 ¦ 
147/M2     390. Goerlich Juergen     72 D-Wolfratshausen     GS di Monaco                     7:18.36,5   2:38.30,5  (7529)   20,109 ¦ 
110/M3     131. Gradl Jürgen         67 D-Wolfschlugen       BSG Festo Sparte Rad             4:55.10,9   1:07.41,2  (7787)   22,359 ¦ 
147/M5      26. Zahn Juergen         54 D-Wolfschlugen       Team radsportecke.de             6:10.20,0     39.01,9  (2359)   23,816 ¦ 
57/M5      176. Weis Werner          50 D-Woringen                                            4:12.47,5   1:54.04,1  (2309)   13,647 ¦ 
147/M2     415. Tratter Stefan       69 D-Worms                                               7:21.55,0   2:41.49,0  (3543)   19,958 ¦ 
147/M3     584. Emden Jan Christoph  65 D-Worpswede                                           7:19.47,5   2:32.06,6  (9165)   20,054 ¦ 
110/M5     148. Meinken Wolfgang     53 D-Worpswede                                           6:01.59,9   1:46.15,9  (8608)   18,232 ¦ 
110/M4     582. Götte Heiko          58 D-Wuppertal                                           7:12.10,3   3:26.00,3  (8453)   15,271 ¦ 
147/M4     743. Zelger Reinhard      61 D-Wurmannsquick                                       8:17.07,8   3:13.34,7  (8895)   17,741 ¦ 
110/M5     244. Sellwig Erhard       54 D-Wurmlingen         VFL Mühlheim                     6:29.58,6   2:14.14,6  (4122)   16,924 ¦ 
57/M2      130. Potschak Franz       70 D-Zeitlarn                                            4:19.23,6   2:18.11,7  (8979)   13,300 ¦ 
147/M2     366. Weilert Jon          68 D-Zeitlarn           RSC '88 Regensburg               7:13.41,8   2:33.35,8  (5163)   20,336 ¦ 
147/M3     480. Letsch Ronny         63 D-Zell                                                7:00.06,9   2:12.26,0  (4662)   20,994 ¦ 
147/M5     459. Hochrein Manfred     54 D-Zellingen                                           9:04.28,3   3:33.10,2  (4824)   16,199 ¦ 
110/M1     169. Kail Christoph       75 D-Zirndorf           Rössleins Radler-Eck             7:58.44,5   4:19.23,3  (7383)   13,786 ¦ 
147/M4     733. Schlereth Dieter     55 D-Zorneding          RV Sturmvogel München            8:14.11,4   3:10.38,3  (7066)   17,847 ¦ 
57/M1       56. Schlereth Thomas     87 D-Zorneding          RV-Sturmvogel München            4:08.56,5   1:35.10,2  (2356)   13,858 ¦ 
147/M3     973. Trax Werner          66 D-Zorneding          DAV Zorneding                    8:45.43,2   3:58.02,3  (9256)   16,776 ¦ 
57/F1       49. Göttert Diana        73 D-Zörnigall          RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       3:47.46,8   1:14.37,8  (1036)   15,146 ¦ 
147/M2     470. Nestmeier Bernd      70 D-Zusmarshausen      Radteam Aichach 2000             7:36.20,3   2:56.14,3  (7268)   19,327 ¦ 
57/M6       42. Stephan Klaus        44 D-Zwickau                                             3:34.48,7     59.31,2  (3970)   16,060 ¦ 
147/M1      40. Stephan Robert       74 D-Zwickau                                             5:53.19,4     52.31,0  (3972)   24,962 ¦ 

totale 2437



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.