Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per località "V"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57/M5       49. Patusso Franco       49 V.ALC.DE GASPERI     EDIL STRADE CAPRANICA            3:19.59,5   1:01.16,1  (9415)   17,250 ¦ 
147/M3     422. Delle Monache Fabriz 65 V.DEL CARABINIERE    T.BIKE CIMINI VETRALLA           6:51.53,2   2:04.12,3  (9399)   21,413 ¦ 
57/M2      111. Barlettani Valerio   71 Vada                 Velo Etruria Pomarance           4:04.24,8   2:03.12,9  (2736)   14,115 ¦ 
147/M3     391. Camignani Fabio      62 Vado Ligure          Speedwheel Savona                6:49.06,0   2:01.25,1  (2850)   21,559 ¦ 
110/M5     176. Calos Enrico         48 Vaglia (FI)          GS Mukki Bike                    6:10.26,5   1:54.42,5  (7669)   17,816 ¦ 
57/M4       91. Ferraro Giuseppe     58 vaiano (PO)          Ciclistica Viaccia               3:26.02,3   1:18.37,3  (1541)   16,744 ¦ 
110/M2       9. Bolognesi Alessandro 69 Vaiano (Prato)       SC INWOOL-PRATO                  4:02.38,8     23.10,1  (1141)   27,200 ¦ 
110/M2     133. Pini Daniele         69 Vaiano (Prato)       SC INWOOL-PRATO                  4:58.38,2   1:19.09,5  (3371)   22,100 ¦ 
57/M3       38. Legramanti Giovanni  65 Vailate              Club Ciclistico Pierino e Adri   2:45.06,9     48.28,5  (3157)   20,894 ¦ 
147/M4     560. Lotti Sergio         60 Vailate              Cicli Baronchelli                7:39.23,4   2:35.50,3  (3175)   19,199 ¦ 
57/M3       77. Pavesi Giovanni      62 Vailate              Club Ciclistico Pierino e Adri   3:06.18,4   1:09.40,0  (3341)   18,517 ¦ 
57/M1        5. Sessini Cesare       74 VAILATE (CR)         CLUB CICLISTICO PIERINO E ADRI   2:55.18,9     21.32,6  (3495)   19,678 ¦ 
110/M1     171. Rosa Francesco       79 Vairano Patenora     U.S. Acli Latina                 2:45.20,5  Campolongo  (3433)      --- ¦ 
110/M4      36. Caneva Vittorio      58 Valdagno             VALTERMO SCAPIN CICLO CLUB NOV   4:31.50,5     45.40,5  (6239)   24,278 ¦ 
147/M3     198. Marzotto Matteo      66 Valdagno             Scapin Valtermo cc Novale        6:14.28,1   1:26.47,2    (75)   23,553 ¦ 
147/M5      96. Preto Alessandro     50 Valdagno             AR-Armistizio Hard Service       6:49.17,9   1:17.59,8  (2277)   21,549 ¦ 
110/M5     107. Reniero Claudio      53 Valdagno             Valtermo Scapin Ciclo Club Nov   5:50.21,7   1:34.37,7  (8710)   18,837 ¦ 
110/F2      58. Vicariotto Monica    60 Valdagno (VI)        Veloce Club Vicenza              7:14.18,0   2:59.31,5   (584)   15,196 ¦ 
147/M2     407. Marzetti Pierluigi   70 Valdieri (CN)        A.S. VALLE GESSO SPORT           7:20.33,7   2:40.27,7  (6618)   20,019 ¦ 
110/M3     215. Zucchetto Antonio    64 Valdobbiadene        SC Mionetto Valdobbiadene        5:13.44,3   1:26.14,6  (1442)   21,036 ¦ 
110/M2     250. Coloricchio Ivan     68 Valenza              ASD Pedale Club Valenza          5:45.38,3   2:06.09,6  (4764)   19,095 ¦ 
147/M3     868. Pedron Antonio       64 Valenza              VC Bassignana                    8:10.01,8   3:22.20,9  (4529)   17,998 ¦ 
147/M2      55. Costenaro Andrea     69 Valle San Nicolao    Equipe Bellini Cossato           5:52.55,5   1:12.49,5  (2218)   24,991 ¦ 
110/M2     154. Devia Marcello       72 Valmadrera           G.S. The Bike                    5:09.20,8   1:29.52,1  (2958)   21,335 ¦ 
110/M3     251. Costa Valerio        65 Valstagna            G.C. TEAM MACRO - MUSSOLENTE     5:21.26,1   1:33.56,4  (3682)   20,532 ¦ 
57/M3       59. Serafini Michele     65 Valstagna            G.C. TEAM MACRO - MUSSOLENTE     2:56.40,5   1:00.02,1  (3874)   19,527 ¦ 
110/M3     273. Serafini Paolo       65 Valstagna            G.C. TEAM MACRO - MUSSOLENTE     5:29.43,7   1:42.14,0  (6852)   20,016 ¦ 
147/M2     454. Cattrini Gian Luca   72 Vanzone con San Carl Team Vigili del Fuoco V.C.O.     7:30.26,1   2:50.20,1  (2880)   19,581 ¦ 
147/M3     177. Baggi Fabio          64 Vaprio d'Adda        G.s speedy sport                 6:08.35,6   1:20.54,7  (1307)   23,928 ¦ 
147/M3     411. Giombelli Luigi      64 Vaprio d'Adda        G.C. VAPRIESE                    6:51.09,3   2:03.28,4  (3053)   21,451 ¦ 
57/M3      230. Nave Andrea          67 VARAGO (TV)          U.c.s. ottavio zuliani           4:42.35,8   2:45.57,4  (2333)   12,208 ¦ 
147/M2     214. Festa Fabrizio       72 Varallo              UC Pratese                       6:35.05,3   1:54.59,3  (7727)   22,324 ¦ 
147/M5      12. Fila Roberto         52 Varallo              UC Pratese                       5:59.02,5     27.44,4  (2114)   24,565 ¦ 
110/M3     394. Guidi Davide         64 Varallo              UC Pratese                       6:07.09,3   2:19.39,6  (7743)   17,976 ¦ 
147/M4     892. Banchieri Guido      59 Varese               GS Cicli Pavarin                 8:37.38,5   Falzarego  (8237)      --- ¦ 
57/M3       89. Carravetta Corrado   67 Varese               Team Ambrosini                   3:16.42,5   1:20.04,1  (6130)   17,538 ¦ 
147/M1     135. Castelli Massimo     74 Varese               Team Emme Due                    6:41.01,2   1:40.12,8  (1321)   21,993 ¦ 
57/M5      202. Lamperti Alfredo     52 Varese               G.S. Pavarin                     4:21.32,2   2:02.48,8  (3762)   13,191 ¦ 
57/M2       52. Macchi Fabrizio      70 Varese               Petit Veló                       3:09.09,9   1:07.58,0   (107)   18,238 ¦ 
110/M4      42. Piatti Alberto       58 Varese               Gauv                             4:35.17,2     49.07,2  (1295)   23,975 ¦ 
147/M5     125. Puterio Umile        52 Varese               G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VARESE     7:00.27,1   1:29.09,0  (3391)   20,977 ¦ 
147/M2      37. Vuolo Giuseppe       71 Varese               G.S. Pavarin                     5:44.18,0   1:04.12,0  (1292)   25,617 ¦ 
147/M4     813. Zito Umberto         61 Varese               G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VARESE     8:34.29,0   3:30.55,9  (3614)   17,143 ¦ 
110/M4     133. Biscetti Roberto     58 VAZIA /RIETI         G.S. Centro Italia Rieti         5:10.14,1   1:24.04,1  (2786)   21,274 ¦ 
110/M4     225. Piccoli Franco       60 Vazzola              SC Santa Lucia di Piave          5:35.09,8   1:48.59,8  (4913)   19,691 ¦ 
147/M3    1012. Fabozzi Luigi        65 Vecchiano            TEAMBIKE PISA ZERO 2             9:16.45,3   4:29.04,4  (2979)   15,841 ¦ 
110/M4     142. Bonomi Pierluigi     59 Vedano al Lambro MI  SC Cicli di Lorenzoa             5:11.43,8   1:25.33,8  (4720)   21,172 ¦ 
110/M2     201. Bazza Claudio        69 Veggiano             G.C. ATLETICO                    5:28.38,2   1:49.09,5  (6078)   20,082 ¦ 
110/M6     122. Di Stefano Nando     45 Velletri             U.S. A.C.L.I. 2004               6:37.49,5   2:35.36,0  (6341)   16,590 ¦ 
110/M6      56. Ognibene Mauro       45 Velletri             U.S. A.C.L.I. 2004               5:48.51,5   1:46.38,0  (6699)   18,918 ¦ 
57/M5      115. Servadio Fausto      50 Velletri             U.S. A.C.L.I. 2004               3:50.18,9   1:31.35,5  (6855)   14,979 ¦ 
147/M4     529. Caso Pasqualino      59 Venaria              Jolly Nota                       7:33.50,5   2:30.17,4  (7549)   19,434 ¦ 
110/M4     427. Vottero Gianluigi    57 Venaria (TO)         Team Cicloteca                   6:26.25,1   2:40.15,1  (3592)   17,079 ¦ 
110/M3     249. Rinaudo Mariano      63 Venasca              AS Ciclistica Mistral            5:20.41,3   1:33.11,6  (8057)   20,580 ¦ 
57/M4       98. Conconi Mauro        59 Venegono Superiore   G.S. Pavarin                     3:29.30,0   1:22.05,0  (3679)   16,467 ¦ 
147/M3     271. Canziani Marco       64 Venezia              GS Carrera                       6:27.53,2   1:40.12,3  (4744)   22,738 ¦ 
147/M4     865. Toso Alvise          60 Venezia (VE)         G.S. Frenocar - Ciclo Bilato     8:55.33,1   3:52.00,0  (8828)   16,468 ¦ 
147/F2      26. Bellinato Maria      56 Venezia Mestre       Granfondo Pinarello              7:40.36,2   2:06.11,6   (328)   19,148 ¦ 
147/M3     671. Mingardo Giorgio     63 Venezia Mestre       Granfondo Pinarello              7:34.09,0   2:46.28,1  (1661)   19,420 ¦ 
57/M2       29. Buarotti Luca        70 Verbania             Funtos Bike                      2:51.51,0     50.39,1  (3989)   20,075 ¦ 
57/M6      148. Cardana Cristiano    44 Verbania             Team Ciprian                     5:08.31,1   2:33.13,6  (3665)   11,182 ¦ 
57/M6       77. Pedretti Alberto     44 Verbania             TEAM CIPRIAN                     3:54.33,1   1:19.15,6  (6723)   14,708 ¦ 
110/M2     108. Tessarolo Fabrizio   73 Verbania             Funtos Bike                      4:48.16,3   1:08.47,6  (3977)   22,895 ¦ 
57/M3      198. De Giuli Gianni      ?? Verbania Intra ( VB  A.C. Ver-Bike Racing Team        4:08.55,5   2:12.17,1  (2942)   13,859 ¦ 
147/M2     335. Ferri Francesco      71 Verdello             ASD.GS. Team Oprandi-Bracca      7:05.47,6   2:25.41,6  (6380)   20,714 ¦ 
147/M3     212. Ruatasio Claudio     63 Verduno              ALBABIKETEAM                     6:18.07,2   1:30.26,3  (2328)   23,325 ¦ 
147/M4     218. Righi Sergio         56 Vergato (BO)         A.S. Emporio Bici Max Team       6:40.00,8   1:36.27,7  (2282)   22,049 ¦ 
147/M6      90. Adria Aldo           43 Verona               Alliance butty multiservice      8:02.28,8   2:51.11,2  (2689)   18,280 ¦ 
110/M1      45. Arduini Alessandro   87 Verona               Traguardo Volante Racing         4:52.46,9   1:13.25,7  (8228)   22,542 ¦ 
110/M3     169. Boccafoli Stefano    64 Verona               ALLIANCE BUTTY MULTISERVICE      5:02.29,0   1:14.59,3  (4026)   21,819 ¦ 
57/M4       13. Bonadimani Paolo     57 Verona               Sport alliance butty             2:32.33,6     25.08,6  (1143)   22,614 ¦ 
147/M3      68. Bresolin Marco       63 Verona               Sportclick Team                  5:46.16,2     58.35,3  (4193)   25,471 ¦ 
147/M4     674. Casati Luigi         59 Verona               AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVIC   8:02.21,3   2:58.48,2   (101)   18,285 ¦ 
147/M3     667. Crivellente Massimo  64 VERONA               VELOCE CLUB CEREA 1883           7:34.00,6   2:46.19,7   (171)   19,426 ¦ 
110/M3      87. Dal Forno Alberto    64 Verona               ALLIANCE BUTTY MULTISERVICE      4:46.27,2     58.57,5  (1166)   23,040 ¦ 
147/M2     483. Fabbri Marco         68 Verona               5 PETALI - P.B.T.                7:39.56,7   2:59.50,7  (3704)   19,176 ¦ 
147/M5     155. Fanti Alfonso        52 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:11.37,1   1:40.19,0  (7460)   20,434 ¦ 
147/M2     644. Franchi Sergio       71 Verona               Sportclick Team                  8:58.25,4   4:18.19,4  (4185)   16,381 ¦ 
57/F2       22. Laudanna Eugenia     58 Verona               S.C cicli fontana                3:39.04,5     55.55,9   (657)   15,748 ¦ 
110/M3     476. Longobardi Alberto   65 Verona               Societá GS Gialloblu             6:31.25,0   2:43.55,3  (2403)   16,861 ¦ 
57/M1       75. Malerba Davide       80 Verona               Team Gruppo Vacanze              2:24.50,0     Gardena  (6596)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     119. Manganotti Marco     59 Verona               Aliance butty                    5:03.30,2   1:17.20,2  (3195)   21,746 ¦ 
110/M6      72. Mapelli Umberto      40 Verona               S.C. Learco GUERRA               5:57.20,6   1:55.07,1  (4083)   18,469 ¦ 
110/M5      77. Martinelli Enrico    48 Verona               ALLIANCE BUTTY MULTISERVICE      5:36.28,3   1:20.44,3  (6615)   19,615 ¦ 
147/M5     325. Merzi Flavio         51 Verona               GS TENAX                         8:05.55,6   2:34.37,5  (3785)   18,150 ¦ 
147/M4     868. Modenese Donato      56 Verona               Sportclick Team                  8:58.36,4   3:55.03,3  (4189)   16,375 ¦ 
110/M5     407. Mori Carlo Luigi     49 Verona               U.C.Montoriese                   7:50.34,6   3:34.50,6  (3263)   14,025 ¦ 
147/M4     661. Olivieri Roberto     61 Verona               G.S. Enjoy Team                  8:00.01,4   2:56.28,3  (3806)   18,374 ¦ 
110/M3      89. Omboni Marco         62 Verona               Traguardo Volante                4:46.33,6     59.03,9  (6703)   23,031 ¦ 
57/F2       35. Pasini Luisella      64 Verona               ALLIANCE BUTTY MULTISERVICE      3:50.53,6   1:07.45,0   (559)   14,941 ¦ 
110/M5     382. Piccinato Giuseppe   50 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:27.11,2   3:11.27,2  (4202)   14,758 ¦ 
110/M4      23. Picotti Pietro Maria 61 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty             4:25.54,6     39.44,6  (3363)   24,820 ¦ 
110/M2     123. Piva Luca            68 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY             4:55.41,3   1:16.12,6  (1226)   22,320 ¦ 
57/F2       36. Rebesani Marina      59 Verona               Alliance Butty Multiservice      3:52.07,9   1:08.59,3   (459)   14,862 ¦ 
147/M2     368. Rodriguez Luca       69 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:14.02,9   2:33.56,9  (2074)   20,320 ¦ 
57/M2       63. Rossi Filippo        70 Verona               Sportclick Team                  3:16.55,3   1:15.43,4  (4186)   17,519 ¦ 
147/M4     867. Rossignoli Leris     57 Verona               Sportclick Team                  8:58.32,6   3:54.59,5  (4187)   16,377 ¦ 
147/F1      16. Rossignoli Marzia    75 Verona               AS Sant Luis                     6:47.23,3   1:01.05,7  (1099)   21,650 ¦ 
147/M2     645. Sambugaro Carlo      68 Verona               Sportclick Team                  8:59.49,8   4:19.43,8  (4190)   16,338 ¦ 
147/F2       6. Santi Lorenza        59 Verona               AR TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVIC   6:35.45,1   1:01.20,5   (305)   22,286 ¦ 
57/M3       78. Terenziani Paolo     67 Verona               Alliance Butty Multiservice      3:09.31,7   1:12.53,3  (3530)   18,203 ¦ 
147/M3     522. Vacchini Roberto     66 Verona               Sport Click Team                 7:08.46,1   2:21.05,2   (144)   20,570 ¦ 
147/M2     128. Vaiente Paolo        68 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE-BUTTY             6:10.54,2   1:30.48,2  (4192)   23,779 ¦ 
147/M5     460. Valentini Enzo       50 Verona               Sportclick Team                  9:06.23,2   3:35.05,1  (2072)   16,142 ¦ 
57/M3        9. Vanzini Luigi        62 Verona               MTB GOLOSINE                     2:20.52,7     24.14,3  (1250)   24,489 ¦ 
110/M2      73. Zanini Paolo         72 Verona               Alliance Butty Multiservice      4:37.30,2     58.01,5  (4195)   23,783 ¦ 
110/M5     128. Zanoni Fausto        48 Verona               G.S. Cescatti e milani           5:54.57,7   1:39.13,7  (6982)   18,593 ¦ 
110/M2     351. Zonzini Matteo       69 Verona               Cinque Petali P.B.T.             6:26.10,6   2:46.41,9  (6993)   17,090 ¦ 
147/M2      42. Barbera Salvatore    68 Verona (VR)          Sportclick Team                  5:45.45,8   1:05.39,8  (4201)   25,508 ¦ 
147/M2     312. Piccolo Federico     70 Verrayes (AO)        Velo Club Courmayeur             6:57.54,1   2:17.48,1  (3824)   21,105 ¦ 
110/M4      11. Giovannini Lucio     56 Verres               Pro race                         4:19.05,5     32.55,5  (1190)   25,473 ¦ 
147/M2     510. Renzi Cristiano      73 Vertova BG           GS.Recastello - Cicli Due Erre   7:49.21,5   3:09.15,5  (1375)   18,791 ¦ 
57/M4      244. Salvoldi Lionello    55 Vertova BG           GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:57.12,0   3:49.47,0  (5191)    9,658 ¦ 
147/M1      23. Bartolini Gianni     74 Verucchio            GS Cicli Matteoni                5:38.36,8     37.48,4  (2169)   26,047 ¦ 
147/M3     587. De Gregorio Pierange 62 Verucchio            GS Cicli Matteoni                7:20.17,1   2:32.36,2  (8083)   20,032 ¦ 
147/M4     128. Santoni Paolo        59 Verucchio            GS CBR Cicli Vicini              6:19.22,4   1:15.49,3  (8740)   23,248 ¦ 
147/M3     559. Semprini Riccardo    66 Verucchio            GS Cicli Matteoni                7:16.01,0   2:28.20,1  (8078)   20,228 ¦ 
147/M3      93. Barra Marco          63 Verzuolo             AS Ciclistica Mistral            5:51.59,4   1:04.18,5  (8051)   25,057 ¦ 
147/M3     640. Brignone Valter      62 Verzuolo             AS Ciclistica Mistral            7:28.54,9   2:41.14,0  (8053)   19,647 ¦ 
147/M3     572. Barale Alberto       63 Verzuolo (CN)        AS Ciclistica Mistral            7:17.22,2   2:29.41,3  (8059)   20,165 ¦ 
147/M4     457. Burla Fulvio         58 VETRALLA             EDILSTRADE CAPRANICA             7:21.39,6   2:18.06,5  (2368)   19,970 ¦ 
147/M5      44. Cima Angelo          49 Vetralla             Team Amatori Viterbo             6:22.21,8     51.03,7  (5261)   23,067 ¦ 
110/M2      45. Arlotti Davide       72 Vetto                BIKE EXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA     4:24.34,5     45.05,8  (1123)   24,945 ¦ 
57/M4       22. Ferri Roberto        61 Vetto D'ENza         BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA       2:47.20,2     39.55,2  (1334)   20,617 ¦ 
110/M1      36. Nobili Valerio       77 Vetto D'ENza         BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA       4:46.46,9   1:07.25,7  (6693)   23,014 ¦ 
110/M6     159. Deregibus Franco     44 Vezza d'Alba         Bike Team Cherasco               7:11.27,6   3:09.14,1  (7808)   15,296 ¦ 
147/M2     284. Marchesi Denis       70 vezzano sul crostolo Università del Pedale            6:51.42,8   2:11.36,8  (3205)   21,422 ¦ 
147/M4     714. Bocchia Andrea       60 Viadana              VELO CLUB CASALASCO              8:10.28,3   3:06.55,2  (2793)   17,982 ¦ 
147/M2     315. Lorenzi Marco        72 Viadana              Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      6:58.41,4   2:18.35,4  (4275)   21,065 ¦ 
110/F1      41. Visioli Sandra       74 Viadana              VC Casalasco                     5:45.12,8   1:23.37,6   (635)   19,118 ¦ 
147/M4     114. Pedron Ivo           58 VIADANA   MN         VC Casalasco                     6:15.52,1   1:12.19,0  (2133)   23,465 ¦ 
147/M2       3. Zanchi Roberto       70 Viadana MN           VC Casalasco                     5:02.44,2     22.38,2    (70)   29,134 ¦ 
57/M3       12. Plebani Giancarlo    67 Viadanica            MTB Viadanica                    2:26.26,2     29.47,8  (8688)   23,559 ¦ 
110/M5      20. Di Fatta Silvano     53 Viareggio            D.L.F. Viareggio                 4:47.36,3     31.52,3  (6339)   22,948 ¦ 
57/M2       82. Nicoletti Tiziano    70 Viareggio            Assoc. Ferri Taglienti           3:35.40,3   1:34.28,4  (4891)   15,996 ¦ 
110/M3     469. Paparo Luca          67 Viareggio            GS Team Gulliver                 6:29.22,4   2:41.52,7  (4901)   16,950 ¦ 
57/M3       43. Pescaglini Stefano   67 Viareggio            Pezzini Bike Official Team       2:49.39,6     53.01,2  (7749)   20,334 ¦ 
57/M5      236. Rosati Orvieto       50 Viareggio            Kulmine Wac                      4:35.45,2   2:17.01,8  (7853)   12,511 ¦ 
110/M5     378. Tomei Giuliano       52 Viareggio            Kulmine Wac                      7:24.46,7   3:09.02,7  (7841)   14,838 ¦ 
57/F1      101. Bonato Roberta       68 Vicchio              Club ciclo appenninico 1907      4:34.31,9   2:01.22,9  (1089)   12,566 ¦ 
147/F2      21. Berlato Monica       63 Vicenza              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:21.59,7   1:47.35,1   (334)   19,954 ¦ 
147/M4     182. Bersani Franco       59 Vicenza              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:32.21,8   1:28.48,7  (1102)   22,479 ¦ 
147/M4     545. Biasio Gianni        56 Vicenza              GS Granciclismo                  7:36.30,6   2:32.57,5  (2640)   19,320 ¦ 
110/M4      13. Bortolon Giorgio     57 Vicenza              Gs. Nicoli infissi               4:20.20,7     34.10,7  (1316)   25,350 ¦ 
147/M3      77. Bruttomesso Pierluig 63 Vicenza              S.C. VICENZA S.PIO X             5:48.13,8   1:00.32,9  (1318)   25,328 ¦ 
110/M2     376. Dalla Pozza Alessio  70 Vicenza              GS Granciclismo                  6:36.18,6   2:56.49,9  (2642)   16,653 ¦ 
147/M3     987. Fiorin Vittorio      63 Vicenza              GS Metalfré Malo                 8:52.23,2   4:04.42,3  (4788)   16,566 ¦ 
110/M3     150. Fochesato Luca       65 Vicenza              Gs. Nicoli infissi               4:58.18,2   1:10.48,5  (4053)   22,125 ¦ 
147/M2      58. Piazzalunga Luca     71 Vicenza                                               5:55.14,2   1:15.08,2  (1224)   24,828 ¦ 
110/M2     417. Pozzan Alberto       69 Vicenza              GS Granciclismo                  6:57.45,0   3:18.16,3  (2637)   15,798 ¦ 
57/M5       27. Pozzan Antonio       49 Vicenza              GS S. Pio X Vicenza              3:01.49,5     43.06,1  (4920)   18,974 ¦ 
110/M3     549. Raniero Loris        65 Vicenza              GS Granciclismo                  6:57.43,3   3:10.13,6  (2630)   15,799 ¦ 
110/M4     173. Tombolan Luigi       57 Vicenza              Gs. Nicoli infissi               5:21.24,4   1:35.14,4  (6909)   20,534 ¦ 
147/M2      26. Zaffanella Giancarlo 69 Vicomoscano Cremona  VC Casalasco                     5:40.09,8   1:00.03,8  (1441)   25,928 ¦ 
147/Top     12. Cheli Massimo        74 Vicopisano           Team MG.K VIS-CINELLI            5:34.28,8   1:02.50,1    (15)   26,369 ¦ 
110/M6      14. Orsini Adio          46 Vicovaro             U.V. TIVOLI GENTLEMEN            5:07.13,2   1:04.59,7  (1423)   21,482 ¦ 
147/M4     470. Bisol Carlo          58 VIDOR TV             AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:23.56,8   2:20.23,7  (1516)   19,867 ¦ 
110/M2     263. Bregola Riccardo     68 Vigarano Pieve (FE)  G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Ferrara    5:53.09,1   2:13.40,4  (2828)   18,688 ¦ 
110/M2      67. Vallieri Fabio       71 Vigarano Pieve (Ferr G.S. Vigili del fuoco (Fe)       4:35.02,6     55.33,9  (4133)   23,996 ¦ 
147/M2     313. Acquadro Federico    70 Vigliano Biellese    Gtt squadra corse                6:58.15,4   2:18.09,4  (3618)   21,087 ¦ 
147/M2     424. Tintori Andrea       71 Vigliano Biellese    Gtt Squadra corse                7:23.44,7   2:43.38,7  (3885)   19,876 ¦ 
147/M3     658. Carella Giuseppe     62 Vignola              Spilambertese polisportiva       7:32.17,9   2:44.37,0  (6246)   19,500 ¦ 
110/F1      28. Graziosi Cristina    70 Vignola              Bike Scooter 2000                5:27.05,3   1:05.30,1   (935)   20,178 ¦ 
147/M5     232. Lenzi Giuliano       49 Vignola              A.S.EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM - SA   7:35.33,6   2:04.15,5  (6562)   19,360 ¦ 
147/M1     111. Palmieri Antonio     74 Vignola              Bike scooter 2000                6:28.05,1   1:27.16,7  (6713)   22,726 ¦ 
147/M3     709. Saguatti Renzo       65 Vignola              Bike scooter 2000                7:40.11,8   2:52.30,9  (6807)   19,165 ¦ 
147/M4     118. Venturelli Giordano  61 Vignola              Bike Scooter 2000                6:16.57,9   1:13.24,8  (8841)   23,397 ¦ 
110/M4     124. Rasom Gaetano        61 Vigo di Fassa        Bike Fiemme e Fassa              5:05.27,5   1:19.17,5  (6771)   21,606 ¦ 
147/M4      24. Vigliotti Giovanni   60 Vigodarzene          GS Sagaplast                     5:44.12,8     40.39,7  (1439)   25,623 ¦ 
110/M5      68. Lunardi Silvano      51 Vigodarzere PD       GS Sagaplast                     5:31.09,1   1:15.25,1  (4446)   19,930 ¦ 
147/M4     521. Pozzer Franco        56 VIGONZA PD           AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:32.27,5   2:28.54,4  (2517)   19,493 ¦ 
147/M3     379. Rosato Faustino      63 VIGONZA PD           AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:47.36,5   1:59.55,6  (2071)   21,638 ¦ 
147/M3     414. Mazzucchelli Franco  66 Villa Cortese  (MI)                                   6:51.19,9   2:03.39,0  (1579)   21,442 ¦ 
147/M5      73. Barcella Sergio      51 Villa d'Almè         GS Maffioletti                   6:37.38,5   1:06.20,4  (5394)   22,180 ¦ 
147/M3     245. Pesenti Stefano      64 Villa d'Almè         GS Cral Posta Bergamo            6:23.00,3   1:35.19,4  (2081)   23,028 ¦ 
147/M3     810. Trussardi Danilo     63 Villa d'Ogna         GS Cral Posta Bergamo            7:58.05,5   3:10.24,6  (7469)   18,448 ¦ 
147/M4      99. Pelis Alfredo        60 Villa di Serio       ASDGS Cicli Noris                6:12.42,7   1:09.09,6  (2336)   23,664 ¦ 
57/M3      142. Vettori Sandro       65 Villa Lagarina       POLISPORTIVA LIZZANELLA          3:41.22,9   1:44.44,5  (3577)   15,583 ¦ 
57/M6      124. Filippi Carlo        39 Villa Minozzo RE     UISP Reggio Emilia               4:31.27,7   1:56.10,2  (8404)   12,708 ¦ 
147/M4     611. Castro Giampaolo     ?? Villa Opicina        S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         7:48.14,2   2:44.41,1  (2873)   18,836 ¦ 
147/M4      88. Bertozzi Daniele     60 Villa Verucchio      GS Cicli Matteoni                6:08.49,9   1:05.16,8    (88)   23,913 ¦ 
110/M3     415. Culasso Flavio       62 Villafalletto        AS Ciclistica Mistral            6:13.31,4   2:26.01,7  (8050)   17,669 ¦ 
110/M4     172. Culasso Mauro        60 Villafalletto        AS Ciclistica Mistral            5:21.07,4   1:34.57,4  (8068)   20,552 ¦ 
147/M4      33. Gioachini Natalino   55 Villafontana         Sportclick Team                  5:50.00,8     46.27,7  (1406)   25,199 ¦ 
147/F2      22. Mambelli Silvia      59 Villafranca          SC Glauco Servadei               7:22.29,7   1:48.05,1   (315)   19,932 ¦ 
147/M3     511. Messina Roberto      64 Villafranca          Avesani Team                     7:06.26,5   2:18.45,6  (3237)   20,682 ¦ 
147/M4     824. Cataldo Vito         55 Villafranca d'Asti   Jolly Nota                       8:38.52,0   3:35.18,9  (5200)   16,998 ¦ 
147/M5     438. Malabaila  Giancarlo 54 Villafranca d'Asti   Jolly Nota                       8:46.00,4   3:14.42,3  (7550)   16,767 ¦ 
110/F2      23. Campagnola Cristina  56 Villafranca di Veron Pol. S. Giorgio Formaggi Leone   6:19.29,9   2:04.43,4   (511)   17,391 ¦ 
57/M6      140. D'Amico Rocco        37 Villafranca di Veron Pol.San Giorgio Formaggi Leone   4:47.57,6   2:12.40,1  (3684)   11,980 ¦ 
110/M4     169. Giacomelli Fabrizio  58 Villafranca di Veron P.San Giorgio Formaggi Leone     5:20.29,6   1:34.19,6  (3730)   20,593 ¦ 
110/M5      23. Maraia Claudio       53 Villafranca di Veron Pol. S. Giorgio Formaggi Leone   4:49.08,5     33.24,5  (1355)   22,826 ¦ 
57/M5      254. Venturelli Renato    52 Villafranca di Veron P.San Giorgio Formaggi Leone     4:47.12,7   2:28.29,3  (3896)   12,012 ¦ 
110/M3      28. Celin Andrea         66 VILLAFRANCA PADOVANA ATLETICO DI SILVIO MARTINELLO    4:18.24,4     30.54,7  (2884)   25,541 ¦ 
110/M4     550. Audisio Flavio       59 Villafranca Piemonte AS Ciclistica Mistral            7:00.10,4   3:14.00,4  (8063)   15,707 ¦ 
57/M3        4. Unterthiner Albert   67 Villanders BZ        SC TIROLER RADLER                2:13.09,9     16.31,5   (190)   25,907 ¦ 
147/M1      59. Carmagnola Massimo   75 Villanova            GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:02.29,4   1:01.41,0  (1624)   24,331 ¦ 
147/M5     319. Ferrari Gianni       53 Villanova            Granfondo Pinarello              8:04.38,6   2:33.20,5  (1655)   18,198 ¦ 
57/F1       11. Tacchi Cinzia        74 Villanova sull'Arda  Pedale Fidentino                 3:02.02,9     28.53,9   (580)   18,951 ¦ 
147/M1     193. Bonato Antonio       75 Villaverla           GSVC Villaverla                  7:27.23,6   2:26.35,2  (1518)   19,714 ¦ 
147/M2     554. Vezzaro Stefano      72 Villaverla           GSVC Villaverla                  8:08.18,3   3:28.12,3  (8846)   18,062 ¦ 
147/M2     253. Zaltron Diego        68 Villaverla           GSVC Villaverla                  6:45.11,7   2:05.05,7  (2312)   21,767 ¦ 
110/M5     282. Dalmonego Ivano      47 Villazzano           Club Ciclistico Gardolo          6:44.46,6   2:29.02,6  (8366)   16,305 ¦ 
147/M2     463. Prati Massimo        73 Villò                GS Pedale Pontolliese            7:33.11,9   2:53.05,9  (2158)   19,461 ¦ 
147/M4      85. Fedrighini Sergio    59 Villongo             G.S. Viadanica                   6:08.23,6   1:04.50,5  (8398)   23,941 ¦ 
110/M3     145. Cadorin Luigi        66 Villorba             Pearl Izumi                      4:57.02,4   1:09.32,7  (2204)   22,219 ¦ 
147/F2      44. Carnio Paola         60 Villorba             GC Aquile Fontane                8:29.26,4   2:55.01,8   (361)   17,313 ¦ 
57/M2       70. Fedrigo Christian    71 Villorba             Team GF Pinarello                3:26.11,0   1:24.59,1  (1654)   16,732 ¦ 
147/M5      51. Mason Fiorenzo       50 Villorba             Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.35,5     54.17,4  (5509)   22,873 ¦ 
147/M3      99. Pavan Roberto        63 Villorba             Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.43,4   1:06.02,5  (1685)   24,934 ¦ 
110/M3     528. Visentin Pietro      66 Villorba (Treviso)   G.C. Aquile Fontane              6:48.31,6   3:01.01,9  (3582)   16,155 ¦ 
110/M4     395. Bettiol Gabriele     61 villorba (tv)        Team diavoli del montello        6:19.03,8   2:32.53,8  (3993)   17,411 ¦ 
110/M1     113. Brambilla-Colnago Al 85 Vimercate            Petit Veló                       6:07.18,5   2:27.57,3   (165)   17,968 ¦ 
147/M2     615. Capitoli Fabio       71 Vimodrone            ASDGS Vimobici 2000              8:32.55,4   3:52.49,4  (6090)   17,195 ¦ 
147/M6     127. Colombo Mario        44 Vimodrone            A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           8:32.59,2   3:21.41,6  (6091)   17,193 ¦ 
147/M5     151. Tremolada Giorgio    52 Vimodrone            A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           7:10.16,4   1:38.58,3  (6087)   20,498 ¦ 
147/M3     181. Torriani Massimo     66 Vimodrone (MI)       A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           6:09.20,8   1:21.39,9  (6092)   23,880 ¦ 
57/M5      110. Ciceri Arnaldo       48 Vimodrone(MI)        A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           3:49.02,1   1:30.18,7  (6095)   15,063 ¦ 
147/M5      99. Cichero Lorenzo      53 Vimodrone(MI)        A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           6:50.10,9   1:18.52,8  (6088)   21,502 ¦ 
57/M4       97. Guaraldo Doriano     55 Vimodrone(MI)        A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           3:29.12,5   1:21.47,5  (6096)   16,490 ¦ 
110/M2     117. Landoni Daniele      69 Vimodrone(MI)        A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           4:51.55,5   1:12.26,8  (6086)   22,608 ¦ 
147/M4     522. Menchini Giorgio     58 Vimodrone(MI)        A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           7:32.51,2   2:29.18,1  (6093)   19,476 ¦ 
147/M2     525. Pavone Attilio       69 Vimodrone(MI)        A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           7:54.47,4   3:14.41,4  (6097)   18,576 ¦ 
147/M4     353. Pierini Sauro        59 Vinci                Team Carrozzeria Pasquali Jogg   7:05.18,5   2:01.45,4  (6736)   20,737 ¦ 
147/M4     173. Sestini Paolo        60 Vinovo               GS Cicli Capella Racing Team     6:29.44,3   1:26.11,2  (3496)   22,630 ¦ 
147/M1       8. Braunhofer Martin    74 Vipiteno             Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   5:29.12,4     28.24,0  (1426)   26,791 ¦ 
110/F1      36. Fontani Alessandra   67 Vipiteno             Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   5:41.52,4   1:20.17,2   (630)   19,305 ¦ 
57/M1       22. Neri Luca            78 Virgilio             Amici in Bici                    3:14.46,9     41.00,6  (4889)   17,712 ¦ 
110/M2      91. Borghetti Antonio    68 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             4:43.32,5   1:04.03,8  (5263)   23,277 ¦ 
147/M5     159. Busti Mauro          53 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     7:12.31,5   1:41.13,4  (4734)   20,391 ¦ 
147/M2      50. Cantoni Carlo        71 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             5:49.14,8   1:09.08,8  (2113)   25,254 ¦ 
110/M4      12. Casciani Francesco   61 Viterbo              Centro Italia Bike               4:19.34,6     33.24,6  (1261)   25,426 ¦ 
147/M2     456. Ciuchetti Alessandro 71 Viterbo              Velo Bike Monte Fogliano         7:30.44,3   2:50.38,3  (6281)   19,567 ¦ 
147/M4      39. Crocicchia Marco     57 Viterbo              Centrio Italia Cicli Montanini   5:52.09,4     48.36,3  (1164)   25,045 ¦ 
57/M4      132. D'Ambra Lorenzo      57 Viterbo              Gruppo Ciclistico Viterbese      3:45.58,9   1:38.33,9  (6307)   15,266 ¦ 
57/M5       91. Fiorillo Vincenzo    54 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     3:43.13,3   1:24.29,9  (8408)   15,455 ¦ 
57/M2       11. Franci Stefano       73 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             2:28.24,5     27.12,6  (7722)   23,246 ¦ 
57/M5       99. Guazzaroni Mauro     54 Viterbo              Gruppo ciclistico viterbese      3:45.44,8   1:27.01,4  (6454)   15,282 ¦ 
57/M5       59. Guerrini Giuseppe    50 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     3:27.30,6   1:08.47,2  (8470)   16,625 ¦ 
110/M3     247. Lattanzi Massimo     63 Viterbo              G.C.CICLI MONTANINI              5:20.11,8   1:32.42,1  (4075)   20,612 ¦ 
57/M6       54. Matteucci Alfredo    39 Viterbo              G.C.VITERBESE                    3:41.32,9   1:06.15,4  (6626)   15,572 ¦ 
110/M6      42. Mattioli Romano      39 Viterbo              Gruppo ciclistico viterbese      5:35.50,9   1:33.37,4  (4086)   19,651 ¦ 
147/M5      53. Paccosi Piero        49 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             6:25.52,4     54.34,3  (7721)   22,857 ¦ 
110/M5      65. Piergentili Costanti 49 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     5:30.30,9   1:14.46,9  (8681)   19,968 ¦ 
110/M3     123. Riccardi Giancarlo   62 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             4:53.02,0   1:05.32,3  (5262)   22,523 ¦ 
110/M3      35. Santoni Marco        63 Viterbo              MRB CLUB VITERBO                 4:24.01,2     36.31,5  (1235)   24,998 ¦ 
110/F1      20. Da Ros Nadia         70 Vittorio Veneto      GS Salvador Team                 5:18.05,5     56.30,3   (926)   20,748 ¦ 
110/M2     230. Garatti Carlo        69 Vittorio Veneto      OVAM EVERYBIKE                   5:37.33,7   1:58.05,0  (3036)   19,551 ¦ 
57/F1       15. Posocco Gemma        79 Vittorio Veneto      Ovam Everybike                   3:04.34,0     31.25,0   (959)   18,692 ¦ 
147/M4     726. Scottà Bruno         55 Vittorio Veneto      GS Euroveo Cicli                 8:12.58,6   3:09.25,5  (4188)   17,891 ¦ 
110/M1      29. Spadoni Rudy         76 Vittorio Veneto      OVAM EVERYBIKE                   4:32.35,8     53.14,6  (3505)   24,211 ¦ 
110/M3      14. Zanchetta Moreno     64 Vittorio Veneto      G.S. Eurovelo Cicli              4:12.39,0     25.09,3  (1498)   26,123 ¦ 
110/M5      74. Zanon Alberto        50 Vittorio Veneto      GS Eurovelo Cicli                5:33.31,9   1:17.47,9  (3868)   19,788 ¦ 
110/M5     150. Salvador Giacomo     51 Vittorio Veneto (TV) Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   6:02.06,4   1:46.22,4  (8734)   18,226 ¦ 
57/M2       16. Zanchetta Paolo      71 VITTORIO VENETO (TV) G.S. Eurovelo Cicli              2:35.52,2     34.40,3  (1499)   22,133 ¦ 
110/M4      26. Vandelli Lorenzo     59 Vittorio Veneto TV   GS Eurovelo Cicli                4:27.32,8     41.22,8  (1495)   24,668 ¦ 
110/M3     386. Bettinelli Stefano   66 Vizzolo Predabissi                                    6:05.41,0   2:18.11,3  (6160)   18,048 ¦ 
110/M4     290. Boido Vittorio       60 Voghera              DLF Voghera                      5:53.34,2   2:07.24,2  (4028)   18,666 ¦ 
57/M3       34. Scrinzi Maurizio     64 Volano               Team Consolati                   2:43.01,4     46.23,0  (8769)   21,162 ¦ 
110/M2     190. Tovazzi Alessandro   68 Volano               TEAM CONSOLATI                   5:25.27,7   1:45.59,0  (6914)   20,278 ¦ 
147/M6      30. Pizzolato Rino       46 Volpago del Montello Team diavoli del montello        7:01.41,0   1:50.23,4  (3372)   20,916 ¦ 
110/M2      96. Bosco Giorgio        68 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              4:45.05,2   1:05.36,5  (4356)   23,150 ¦ 
57/M3      101. Crotti Gianni        63 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo club Volta MN              3:21.58,9   1:25.20,5  (4362)   17,080 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Olivari Emanuele     65 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN             squalifica       -----  (4359)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     414. Savi Cristian        72 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              7:21.50,0   2:41.44,0  (1427)   19,962 ¦ 
110/M2     118. Savi Paolo           73 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              4:54.05,7   1:14.37,0  (4358)   22,441 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Sergi Stefano        62 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN             squalifica       -----  (4357)      --- ¦ 
57/M6       16. Ughetti Enzo         45 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              3:11.31,3     36.13,8  (4360)   18,013 ¦ 
57/M3      229. Da Valle Luca        63 Vorno                CICLOTEAM SAN GINESE             4:41.59,8   2:45.21,4  (6311)   12,234 ¦ 

totale 269



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.