Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per località "T"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M2      11. Conversini Daniele   70 T                    Cycling Team Rieti               4:04.33,2     25.04,5  (1160)   26,987 ¦ 
110/M4      33. Feichter Werner      59 Taisten              Green Valley Team                4:31.13,3     45.03,3  (2492)   24,334 ¦ 
57/M4        4. Hintner Hubert       58 Taisten              Team Green Valley                2:19.32,3     12.07,3  (2489)   24,724 ¦ 
110/M3     494. Piva Maurizio        63 Tamara (FE)          Ciclo Sport Millo                6:35.37,3   2:48.07,6  (3829)   16,682 ¦ 
147/M3     100. Martinello Danilo    64 Tarcento             A.S.D.  Friuli Selle Italia      5:53.43,9   1:06.03,0  (2253)   24,934 ¦ 
57/M4      239. Alessandrelli Oreste 58 Tarquinia            Tarkna bici club                 5:23.17,3   3:15.52,3  (4011)   10,671 ¦ 
147/M3     741. Bernini Claudio      64 Tarquinia            V.B. Montefogliano               7:45.37,9   2:57.57,0  (2616)   18,942 ¦ 
110/M6     141. Breccia Alberto      37 Tarquinia            G.S. ETRUSCA BIKE                6:53.31,5   2:51.18,0  (2827)   15,960 ¦ 
110/M3     643. Buzzi Lucio          65 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 3:02.41,9  Campolongo  (2613)      --- ¦ 
147/M6      66. De Angelis Virginio  40 TARQUINIA            Tarkna Bici Club                 7:44.59,4   2:33.41,8  (2620)   18,968 ¦ 
110/M5      17. Fanelli Enrico       50 Tarquinia            Tarkna bici club                 4:42.47,3     27.03,3  (1177)   23,339 ¦ 
110/M2     104. Jommarini Alessandro 69 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 4:47.45,4   1:08.16,7  (2619)   22,936 ¦ 
110/M2      49. Leardini Fabrizio    69 Tarquinia            Tarkna bici club                 4:28.49,5     49.20,8  (2374)   24,551 ¦ 
57/F2        6. Pancianeschi Stefani 60 Tarquinia            Tecnobike                        3:00.33,4     17.24,8   (451)   19,107 ¦ 
110/M5     169. Parboni Luciano      50 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 6:08.03,1   1:52.19,1  (2617)   17,932 ¦ 
110/M5     247. Raggi Augusto        52 Tarquinia            ETRUSCA BIKE                     6:30.28,8   2:14.44,8  (3395)   16,902 ¦ 
110/M3     642. Rainoni Riccardo     63 Tarquinia            Tecnobike                        3:01.25,4  Campolongo  (3397)      --- ¦ 
147/M5      62. Sambuco Domenico     52 Tarquinia            TARKNA BICI CLUB                 6:30.52,2     59.34,1  (4116)   22,565 ¦ 
110/M3      98. Tassoni Francesco    63 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 4:47.56,4   1:00.26,7  (2618)   22,921 ¦ 
110/M2     172. Biagiola Giuseppe    72 TARQUINIA LIDO       G.C.POLIZIA DI STATO             5:16.28,1   1:36.59,4  (2775)   20,855 ¦ 
57/M4       15. Spaliviero Alessandr 60 Tarvisio             Pedale Tarvisiano                2:39.44,5     32.19,5  (1670)   21,597 ¦ 
110/M3       9. Spaliviero Paolo     62 Tarvisio UD          Granfondo Pinarello              4:07.23,9     19.54,2  (1689)   26,677 ¦ 
147/M1      55. Lazzeri Alessio      75 Tavarnelle Val di Pe Unione Pol.Tavernelle            6:01.09,7   1:00.21,3  (8552)   24,421 ¦ 
147/M3     365. Masino Simone        66 Tavazzano con Villav GC Iseo                          6:45.21,4   1:57.40,5  (4428)   21,758 ¦ 
110/M5     323. Lepri Gianni         54 Tavernerio           GS Pedale Lipomese               7:00.21,0   2:44.37,0  (3764)   15,701 ¦ 
110/M5     220. Rho Gianfranco       51 Telgate              GS Comune di Legnano             6:23.15,7   2:07.31,7  (3416)   17,220 ¦ 
110/M2      14. Schiavo Ottorino     71 Teolo  PD            ATLETICO DI SILVIO MARTINELLO    4:07.26,5     27.57,8  (1239)   26,672 ¦ 
147/M2     549. Sturba Massimo       68 Teramo               Bike Team San Nicolò             8:05.16,1   3:25.10,1  (6890)   18,175 ¦ 
110/M3     200. Tittarelli Piergiorg 66 Teramo               SC D'Ascenzo Bike                5:10.23,6   1:22.53,9  (7920)   21,263 ¦ 
110/M2      76. Farina Andrea        69 Terenzo              Hot Bike Café Parma              4:38.10,9     58.42,2  (8396)   23,725 ¦ 
110/M3     266. Oberrauch Jürgen     65 Terlan               Team Idecom Terlano              5:27.14,1   1:39.44,4  (1118)   20,168 ¦ 
110/M2     195. Silvestri Andrea     71 Terlan               Team Idecom Terlano              5:27.13,9   1:47.45,2  (1113)   20,169 ¦ 
147/M2     119. Di Francesco Fabio   70 Terni                RUOTA LIBERA TERNI               6:09.09,7   1:29.03,7  (4045)   23,891 ¦ 
57/M5       38. Nencini Sandro       52 terranuova braccioli C.r.a.l.Banca Toscana FIrenze    3:12.40,5     53.57,1  (3288)   17,905 ¦ 
110/M3      48. Loffredo Emanuele    67 Tesero               PANET SPORT & U.S. FASSA         4:29.33,8     42.04,1  (1198)   24,484 ¦ 
147/M3     151. Cadorin Giuseppe     63 Thiene               D-team Essegi2                   6:02.40,2   1:14.59,3  (1523)   24,319 ¦ 
147/M3     382. De Marchi Pier David 66 Thiene               G.S. Bevarino - Thiene           6:48.06,6   2:00.25,7  (2943)   21,611 ¦ 
57/M2       94. Zambon Luca          69 Thiene               GSVC Villaverla                  3:49.15,6   1:48.03,7  (8871)   15,048 ¦ 
147/M3     424. Murru Giovanni Batti 63 Thiesi               SANTA BARBARA BONORVA            6:52.20,0   2:04.39,1  (3796)   21,390 ¦ 
147/M3     575. Pinna Andrea         62 Thiesi               SANTA BARBARA BONORVA            7:18.14,3   2:30.33,4  (3826)   20,126 ¦ 
147/M5     273. Porcu Vincenzo Luigi 50 Thiesi               SANTA BARBARA BONORVA            7:46.19,3   2:15.01,2  (3832)   18,913 ¦ 
110/F1       2. Lombardo Ilaria      70 Tizzano Val Parma    GS Carraro Cicli Maggi           4:22.10,5      0.35,3   (439)   25,174 ¦ 
110/M5     110. Santecchia Antonio   49 Tolentino            U.C.Tolentino                    5:51.08,5   1:35.24,5  (3858)   18,795 ¦ 
110/M1      25. Boldrini Paolo       74 Tolmezzo             Team Sclauzero-Starbene          4:29.06,6     49.45,4  (4410)   24,525 ¦ 
110/F1       4. Cacitti Debora       69 Tolmezzo             A.s.d miis di adorgnan           4:25.56,4      4.21,2   (360)   24,817 ¦ 
110/M1      51. Ianich Michele       76 Tolmezzo             Carnia Bike                      4:58.57,0   1:19.35,8  (2496)   22,077 ¦ 
110/M3      60. Pugnetti Giorgio     63 Tolmezzo             A.s.d miis di adorgnan           4:34.31,4     47.01,7  (2379)   24,041 ¦ 
110/M3      82. Romanin Gian Luigi   64 Tolmezzo             A.C. CARNIA BIKE                 4:42.39,0     55.09,3  (2384)   23,350 ¦ 
57/M5       26. Veritti Giancarlo    53 Tolmezzo             AC CARNIA BIKE                   3:01.38,3     42.54,9  (1419)   18,993 ¦ 
110/M4     193. Del Fabbro Valentino 56 Tolmezzo (UD)        Carnia Bike Tolmezzo             5:27.11,6   1:41.01,6  (5423)   20,171 ¦ 
110/M2      10. Carminati Marco      68 Torbole c. (Brescia) G.S.AURORA 98                    4:03.17,1     23.48,4  (1151)   27,128 ¦ 
147/M1     107. Miorelli Stefan      82 Torbole sul Garda    Bren team Trento                 6:27.13,1   1:26.24,7  (1413)   22,777 ¦ 
110/M2     160. De Marco Damiano     70 TORCHIARA (SA)       G.S. BICI PAESTUM-CICLIDEA       5:11.39,3   1:32.10,6  (2944)   21,177 ¦ 
110/M3      79. Del Verme Antonio    67 TORCHIARA (SA)       G.S. BICI PAESTUM-CICLIDEA       4:41.19,8     53.50,1  (2951)   23,459 ¦ 
110/M4      16. Fiore Alfredo        60 TORCHIARA (SA)       G.S. BICI PAESTUM-CICLIDEA       4:23.12,7     37.02,7  (3005)   25,074 ¦ 
57/M3       73. Salerno Umberto      66 TORCHIARA (SA)       G.S. BICI PAESTUM-CICLIDEA       3:05.19,4   1:08.41,0  (3457)   18,616 ¦ 
147/M3     813. Capuccella Mauro     65 Torgiano             GS Torgianese                    7:58.36,6   3:10.55,7  (7938)   18,428 ¦ 
110/M4     345. Pelucca Paolo        59 Torgiano             GS Torgianese                    6:09.15,5   2:23.05,5  (7936)   17,873 ¦ 
57/M6       56. Ranieri Luigi        43 Torgiano             Ciclo Club Deruta                3:43.37,6   1:08.20,1  (7958)   15,427 ¦ 
110/M3     402. Stramaccioni Fernand 67 Torgiano             GS Torgianese                    6:09.11,9   2:21.42,2  (7934)   17,876 ¦ 
110/M3      10. Allasia Paolo        64 Torino               Jolly Nota                       4:08.58,5     21.28,8  (2086)   26,508 ¦ 
110/M2     212. Bedendi Roberto      70 Torino               Team Cicloteca                   5:31.28,2   1:51.59,5  (4183)   19,911 ¦ 
57/F1      ---  Biondi Anselmi Monic 66 Torino               Team cycle Moureu                    -----     partita   (417)      --- ¦ 
110/F2       3. Boniperti Federica   64 Torino               Petit Veló                       4:43.52,4     29.05,9   (368)   23,249 ¦ 
147/M4     670. Borchiellini Romano  58 Torino               CRAL Telecom Torino              8:00.53,0   2:57.19,9  (6193)   18,341 ¦ 
147/M4     101. Borroni Luigi        55 Torino               Brunero Camel                    6:12.51,8   1:09.18,7  (1114)   23,654 ¦ 
110/M3     579. Brocco Stefano       65 Torino               C.C. Piemonte                    7:10.14,4   3:22.44,7  (2830)   15,340 ¦ 
110/M4     426. Cardinale Raffaele   58 Torino               C.C. PIEMONTE                    6:26.24,9   2:40.14,9  (9395)   17,080 ¦ 
147/M4     487. Catanese Domenico    57 Torino               Team Cicloteca                   7:27.36,3   2:24.03,2  (1529)   19,704 ¦ 
110/M3     575. Cilluffo Paolo       64 Torino               G.S. Team Fortesan               7:08.36,4   3:21.06,7  (2892)   15,398 ¦ 
147/M2     175. Ciman Luca           70 Torino               Team Cicloteca                   6:21.49,2   1:41.43,2  (2893)   23,099 ¦ 
147/F1       6. De Palma Monica      68 Torino               Team Salieri                     6:18.35,0     32.17,4   (341)   23,297 ¦ 
147/M2       9. Dogliotti Enrico     73 Torino               Cicli Capello Team Edilcase      5:16.45,3     36.39,3  (4778)   27,844 ¦ 
147/M4     345. Ferrise Salvatore    57 Torino               Jolly Nota                       7:04.15,8   2:00.42,7  (7540)   20,788 ¦ 
110/M3     384. Fusco Granolla Miche 63 Torino               Cedas Fiat Ciclismo Torino       6:04.37,9   2:17.08,2  (8423)   18,100 ¦ 
147/M3     113. Marcon Giuseppe      64 Torino               Jolly Nota                       5:56.03,7   1:08.22,8  (6965)   24,770 ¦ 
147/M2     653. Martini Paolo        71 Torino               G.S. Terzano Cicli               9:27.41,3   4:47.35,3  (8597)   15,536 ¦ 
110/M4     588. Melchiorre Francesco 55 Torino               Cral Telecomunicazioni Torino    7:16.25,0   3:30.15,0  (3229)   15,123 ¦ 
110/M6       8. Morisi Celestino     46 Torino                                                4:54.00,5     51.47,0  (1478)   22,448 ¦ 
110/M1      16. Morisi Gabriele      74 Torino                                                4:21.21,8     42.00,6  (1479)   25,252 ¦ 
147/M3     403. Noto Antonio         64 Torino               Team Cicloteca                   6:50.37,3   2:02.56,4  (4179)   21,479 ¦ 
57/F2       40. Oreiller Paola       57 Torino               CRAL Telecomunicazioni TO        3:59.06,1   1:15.57,5   (450)   14,429 ¦ 
110/M2     106. Salerno Giuseppe     72 Torino               Team Valetti Bike                4:47.57,7   1:08.29,0  (6809)   22,919 ¦ 
147/M4     773. Sibille Maurizio     61 Torino               C.C. Piemonte                    8:23.08,1   3:19.35,0  (3500)   17,530 ¦ 
147/M3     852. Spagnolo Francesco   64 Torino               CICLI CAPELLA RACING TEAM        8:05.38,2   3:17.57,3  (3506)   18,161 ¦ 
110/M4     182. Carsana Ivano        58 Torre Boldone BG     GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:24.15,9   1:38.05,9  (5189)   20,353 ¦ 
57/M3       13. Ghilarducci Riccardo 62 Torre del Lago Pucci Team Gulliver Roberto Tarducci   2:26.43,9     30.05,5  (2234)   23,512 ¦ 
110/M3     223. Cal Sandrino         62 Torre di Mostro VE   ASD  Malgher                     5:14.51,3   1:27.21,6  (4735)   20,962 ¦ 
110/M2     332. Colapicchioni Massim 70 Torrevecchia Pia     CLAP Consorz. Lomb Amat. Pista   6:20.20,7   2:40.52,0  (5034)   17,352 ¦ 
57/M5      156. Tuba Alberto         51 Torrita Tiberina     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     4:05.48,9   1:47.05,5  (1246)   14,034 ¦ 
57/F1       34. Carena Sara          75 Tortona              G.c. Il Branco                   3:27.27,4     54.18,4   (422)   16,629 ¦ 
110/M3     221. Beati Mauro          65 Tradate              Team Emme Due Varese             5:14.22,5   1:26.52,8  (4019)   20,994 ¦ 
57/M3      170. Dallabetta Luca      63 Trento               GS PASTORELLO TRENTO FRUTTA      3:57.43,3   2:01.04,9  (2394)   14,512 ¦ 
147/M3      61. Magnocavallo Riccard 64 Trento               Bren Team Trento                 5:45.01,9     57.21,0    (39)   25,562 ¦ 
110/M4     183. Agazzi Costantino    61 Trescore Balneario   GS Nevi                          5:24.40,6   1:38.30,6  (5388)   20,327 ¦ 
147/M3     343. Sigismondi Paolo     67 Trescore Balneario   Team Bike S.Paolo d'Argon        6:40.51,2   1:53.10,3  (4182)   22,003 ¦ 
147/M5     385. Cagnana Federico     47 Trescore Cremasco    ASD CICLI BARONCHELLI            8:24.13,1   2:52.55,0  (2846)   17,492 ¦ 
57/M6       85. Ogliari Franco       45 Trescore Cremasco    ASD CICLI BARONCHELLI            4:01.18,4   1:26.00,9  (3308)   14,297 ¦ 
147/M5     238. Aresi Emilio         47 Treviglio            Gs Città di Treviglio            7:36.34,6   2:05.16,5  (1448)   19,317 ¦ 
147/M3     842. Benedetti Paolo      64 Treviglio            GS Cittá di Treviglio            8:04.17,7   3:16.36,8  (4678)   18,212 ¦ 
147/M3     992. Corapi Elio          63 Treviglio            GS Cittá di Treviglio            8:56.57,3   4:09.16,4  (4677)   16,425 ¦ 
147/M3     893. Messi Daniele        63 Treviglio            GS Cittá di Treviglio            8:17.06,1   3:29.25,2  (4676)   17,742 ¦ 
147/M5     361. Viscuso Massimiliano 50 Treviglio            GS Cittá di Treviglio            8:16.36,8   2:45.18,7  (4675)   17,760 ¦ 
147/M5     389. Ornaghi Claudio      53 TREVIGLIO(BG)        ASD.CITTA' DI TREVIGLIO          8:27.40,3   2:56.22,2  (3314)   17,373 ¦ 
147/M4     564. Baseggio Fedele      57 Trevignano TV        Granfondo Pinarello              7:39.40,8   2:36.07,7  (1680)   19,187 ¦ 
110/F2      33. Agnini Maira Rosaria 63 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:41.58,8   2:27.12,3   (741)   16,418 ¦ 
110/M4     553. Andreotti Marco      61 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:00.43,5   3:14.33,5  (2622)   15,687 ¦ 
147/M3       8. Azzola Franco        62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:10.01,6     22.20,7    (78)   28,449 ¦ 
147/M3     256. Barbon Alessandro    62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.27,5   1:37.46,6  (1656)   22,881 ¦ 
110/M3     162. Bonfiglio Silvio     66 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:01.26,0   1:13.56,3  (5493)   21,895 ¦ 
57/M1       57. Bortolini Nicola     81 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              4:09.48,5   1:36.02,2  (1678)   13,810 ¦ 
110/M1      99. Bosa Marco           79 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:51.25,8   2:12.04,6  (1679)   18,780 ¦ 
110/M3     431. Boscato Michele      66 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:19.31,5   2:32.01,8  (5494)   17,390 ¦ 
110/M4     118. Bresolini Paolo      55 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:02.57,7   1:16.47,7  (5495)   21,784 ¦ 
147/M2     595. Cappelletto Alberto  68 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              8:27.43,9   3:47.37,9  (5498)   17,371 ¦ 
147/M3     102. Ceccato Stefano      65 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:54.30,2   1:06.49,3  (1464)   24,879 ¦ 
110/M2     329. Crisanti Luca        71 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:19.29,2   2:40.00,5  (5501)   17,391 ¦ 
147/M4     206. D'Este Remi          58 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:37.36,6   1:34.03,5  (1647)   22,182 ¦ 
147/M3     476. Da Re Andrea         67 Treviso              S.C. S.Lazzaro Goppion caffé     6:59.33,1   2:11.52,2  (1328)   21,022 ¦ 
147/M3     263. Dalle Carbonare Paol 63 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:26.22,8   1:38.41,9  (5503)   22,827 ¦ 
57/M3      155. Daniotti Massimo     64 Treviso              Individuale                      3:47.21,8   1:50.43,4  (6316)   15,173 ¦ 
147/M1     236. De Roberto Federico  74 Treviso              Decima Treviso                   7:58.52,1   2:58.03,7  (4773)   18,418 ¦ 
147/M2     594. De Sordi Carlo       68 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              8:27.43,5   3:47.37,5  (5504)   17,371 ¦ 
110/M4      85. De Wrachien Enrico   61 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              4:53.49,0   1:07.39,0  (5505)   22,462 ¦ 
110/M4     127. Del Cappellano Giuse 56 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:08.58,4   1:22.48,4  (1659)   21,361 ¦ 
110/M5     202. Della Pietà Roberto  54 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:15.19,7   1:59.35,7   (140)   17,584 ¦ 
57/M4      112. Fassina Alessandro   58 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              3:36.16,4   1:28.51,4  (5506)   15,952 ¦ 
147/M2     136. Guglielmin Germano   73 Treviso              G.C. Cima                        6:12.35,9   1:32.29,9  (8472)   23,671 ¦ 
110/M2     248. Jelmoni Pierfrancesc 68 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:44.25,8   2:04.57,1  (5508)   19,162 ¦ 
110/M5     326. Marin Giuseppe       48 Treviso              Pearl Izumi                      7:01.41,5   2:45.57,5  (2252)   15,651 ¦ 
110/M1     102. Monachesi Massimo    80 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.16,6   2:13.55,4  (1684)   18,682 ¦ 
147/M4      69. Peri Franco          56 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:02.40,5     59.07,4  (2038)   24,319 ¦ 
147/M1      45. Piemontese Giuseppe  81 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:56.51,9     56.03,5  (2718)   24,715 ¦ 
147/M2      71. Pinarello Andrea     71 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:57.26,6   1:17.20,6   (194)   24,675 ¦ 
110/F2      21. Pinarello Carla      59 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:15.22,2   2:00.35,7   (740)   17,582 ¦ 
147/M3     180. Pinarello Fausto     62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:08.57,0   1:21.16,1   (195)   23,905 ¦ 
110/M2     314. Piovesan Luca        70 Treviso              GC Santa Cristina                6:14.43,8   2:35.15,1  (7775)   17,612 ¦ 
110/M4     243. Pizzolato Renzo      56 Treviso              GC Santa Cristina                5:39.29,5   1:53.19,5  (5276)   19,440 ¦ 
110/M3     398. Raccamari Mauro      66 Treviso              G.S. Pioggia in Faccia           6:07.58,8   2:20.29,1  (6763)   17,935 ¦ 
57/M3       95. Raccamari Vittorio   64 Treviso              G.S. Pioggia in Faccia           3:18.47,0   1:22.08,6  (6764)   17,355 ¦ 
147/M6      85. Rossi Amedeo         43 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:59.17,0   2:47.59,4  (1652)   18,402 ¦ 
147/M2      57. Ruzzier Marco        69 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.09,2   1:13.03,2  (1667)   24,974 ¦ 
110/M3     581. Schiavinato Renato   62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:10.51,6   3:23.21,9  (1668)   15,318 ¦ 
110/M3     557. Serafini Stefano     63 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:00.43,4   3:13.13,7  (5515)   15,687 ¦ 
110/M2     164. Tamponi Marco        70 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:12.40,9   1:33.12,2  (1635)   21,107 ¦ 
147/M2     169. Tamponi Stefano      71 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:20.31,0   1:40.25,0  (1671)   23,179 ¦ 
57/M5      124. Turchetto Carlo      53 Treviso              A.S. Cicloclus Estenis           3:53.41,1   1:34.57,7   (147)   14,763 ¦ 
110/M3      23. Varisco Marco        66 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              4:16.23,0     28.53,3  (1669)   25,742 ¦ 
110/M1      98. Zanette Mauro        81 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:51.23,5   2:12.02,3  (1662)   18,782 ¦ 
147/M5      74. Darsiè Claudio       51 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              6:38.32,1   1:07.14,0  (1646)   22,131 ¦ 
110/M2     137. Ferrarese Tommaso    69 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              4:59.49,8   1:20.21,1  (2629)   22,012 ¦ 
110/M4     235. Gabbin Emanuele      60 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:37.24,6   1:51.14,6  (1549)   19,560 ¦ 
147/M3     ---  Pontieri Saverio Fra 62 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello             squalifica       -----  (5513)      --- ¦ 
110/M5     375. Gugliotta Salvatore  47 Trezzano             Sport Club Genova 1913           7:22.51,6   3:07.07,6  (8103)   14,903 ¦ 
110/M5     250. Burlone Roberto      48 Trezzano sul Navigli GS Giambellino Milano            6:31.49,0   2:16.05,0  (6073)   16,844 ¦ 
110/M6      38. Parati Piero         46 Trezzano sul Navigli Sport Club Genova 1913           5:29.47,1   1:27.33,6  (8108)   20,013 ¦ 
57/M2       56. Barzaghi Massimo     68 Trezzo sull'Adda     CICLI QUADRI SIMONE              3:10.45,1   1:09.33,2  (2741)   18,086 ¦ 
147/M2     162. Corti Ivan           69 Trezzo sull'Adda     CICLI QUADRI SIMONE              6:19.37,3   1:39.31,3  (1163)   23,233 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Stucchi Diego        62 Trezzo sull'Adda     CICLI QUADRI SIMONE                  -----     partito  (1243)      --- ¦ 
147/M5     165. Pizzo Aristide       53 Tribiano             Nuova corti team carrera         7:13.48,5   1:42.30,4  (2382)   20,331 ¦ 
57/M3      150. Vicario Tristano     62 Tricesimo (UD)       A.R. Fincantieri - Monfalcone    3:43.43,8   1:47.05,4  (4981)   15,420 ¦ 
110/M4      88. Bonetti Riccardo     59 Trieste              SC Cottur - Trieste              4:54.07,3   1:07.57,3  (3922)   22,439 ¦ 
110/M3     206. Bortolot Roberto     64 Trieste              Mountain Bici Club               5:12.48,8   1:25.19,1  (2817)   21,098 ¦ 
147/M4     578. Cavallari Stefano    61 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen -Trieste          7:41.39,9   2:38.06,8  (3668)   19,104 ¦ 
110/M4     363. Coretti Franco       56 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            6:13.44,9   2:27.34,9  (4173)   17,658 ¦ 
57/M4       57. Del Rosso Roberto    57 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            3:11.09,3   1:03.44,3  (4176)   18,048 ¦ 
110/M3     399. Grassberger Johannes 67 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            6:08.20,5   2:20.50,8  (4169)   17,918 ¦ 
147/M3     249. Gulli Mauro          64 Trieste              GS Danieli                       6:23.56,5   1:36.15,6  (5255)   22,972 ¦ 
147/M4     617. Maier Franco         59 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         7:49.16,9   2:45.43,8  (3191)   18,794 ¦ 
147/M4     676. Marzi Bruno          ?? Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         8:02.40,9   2:59.07,8  (3217)   18,272 ¦ 
110/M3     461. Medizza Marino       67 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            6:27.12,3   2:39.42,6  (4174)   17,045 ¦ 
57/M3      156. Merciai Gino         62 Trieste                                               3:47.40,4   1:51.02,0  (6646)   15,153 ¦ 
110/M4     256. Mian Lucio           58 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         5:43.54,0   1:57.44,0  (5526)   19,191 ¦ 
110/M4      18. Pauluzzi Gianfranco  57 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            4:24.41,4     38.31,4  (1401)   24,934 ¦ 
57/M4      134. Peresson Renzo       61 Trieste              S.C. GENTLEMEN Trieste           3:46.55,8   1:39.30,8  (4102)   15,202 ¦ 
110/M4     277. Primosi Luciano      56 Trieste              SC. Cottur                       5:49.39,3   2:03.29,3  (4921)   18,875 ¦ 
57/M3      157. Renzi Erik           64 Trieste                                               3:47.41,0   1:51.02,6  (6777)   15,152 ¦ 
57/M2      107. Rupena Bruno         68 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            4:01.47,4   2:00.35,5  (4177)   14,268 ¦ 
57/M5       47. Ruzzier Guido        47 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen                   3:18.21,5     59.38,1  (3450)   17,392 ¦ 
57/M2       12. Ruzzier Paolo        73 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen                   2:29.53,8     28.41,9  (3451)   23,015 ¦ 
110/M6       6. Sossi Edvino         44 Trieste              DLF Isontino                     4:45.25,0     43.11,5  (1489)   23,124 ¦ 
147/M3     579. Spaliviero Carlo     64 Trieste              Granfondo Pinarello              7:19.06,0   2:31.25,1  (1663)   20,086 ¦ 
57/M2       99. Stermin Silla Dario  71 Trieste              GS Eurovelo Cicli                3:54.18,4   1:53.06,5  (4961)   14,724 ¦ 
110/M4     481. Suran Sergio         ?? Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         6:39.06,0   2:52.56,0  (8804)   16,537 ¦ 
110/M5      71. Tedeschi Dario       53 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            5:31.54,9   1:16.10,9  (4175)   19,884 ¦ 
147/M3     466. Travisan Stefano     65 Trieste              Gruppo Vulkan                    6:58.34,3   2:10.53,4  (6915)   21,071 ¦ 
110/M4     492. Zanettini Guido      55 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            6:41.12,9   2:55.02,9  (4172)   16,450 ¦ 
147/M4     685. Foradori Giorgio     61 Trivignano           Polisportiva Arcobaleno          8:03.46,8   3:00.13,7  (7479)   18,231 ¦ 
147/M3     967. Vescovo Dario        67 Trivignano Udinese   GS Danieli                       8:42.53,7   3:55.12,8  (7718)   16,867 ¦ 
110/M3     489. Belliato Giuseppe    62 Trivignano VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno          6:33.52,4   2:46.22,7  (7478)   16,756 ¦ 
147/M3     538. Luise Massimo        63 Trivignano VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno          7:11.45,9   2:24.05,0  (7472)   20,427 ¦ 
147/M3     833. Manente Daniele      62 Trivignano VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno          8:02.46,1   3:15.05,2  (7477)   18,269 ¦ 

totale 192



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.