Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per località "R"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M3     152. Ciabattini Luciano   63 Radda                GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      4:59.06,5   1:11.36,8  (4435)   22,065 ¦ 
57/M6      154. Finocchi Giorgio     46 Radda                GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      5:53.13,0   3:17.55,5  (4437)    9,767 ¦ 
110/M1      23. Finocchi Manolo      77 Radda                GS Punto Pacema Arredamenti      4:28.30,0     49.08,8  (4439)   24,581 ¦ 
110/M3     139. Bartoloni Luca       62 Radda in Chianti     G.s.punto pacema arredamenti     4:56.18,9   1:08.49,2  (2739)   22,273 ¦ 
110/M2     279. Menon Stefano        71 Raldon               Pol. Caselle Bike Team           5:59.16,4   2:19.47,7  (4871)   18,370 ¦ 
110/M1     120. Noro Maurizio        74 Raldon               Pol. Caselle Bike Team           6:14.35,9   2:35.14,7  (4893)   17,618 ¦ 
147/M5     208. Zanella Giorgio      51 RANICA  BG           ASD. CS. Cicli Noris             7:26.54,5   1:55.36,4  (3609)   19,735 ¦ 
147/M4      83. Angelini Maurizio    58 Ravenna              Forum bike                       6:07.58,5   1:04.25,4  (2701)   23,969 ¦ 
57/M4      190. Argelli Alberto      58 Ravenna              Forum bike                       4:20.57,9   2:13.32,9  (4701)   13,220 ¦ 
147/M3     338. Bendandi Massimo     63 Ravenna              G.S. NOSTROMO-YOGA               6:40.33,2   1:52.52,3  (2754)   22,019 ¦ 
110/M3     238. Bernabei Alessandro  64 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             5:17.13,8   1:29.44,1  (2545)   20,805 ¦ 
147/M3      30. Casadio Stefano      65 Ravenna              Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     5:31.36,9     43.56,0  (6250)   26,597 ¦ 
57/M4      137. Cicognani Guido      60 Ravenna              Forum bike                       3:48.08,8   1:40.43,8  (2891)   15,121 ¦ 
110/M4      53. Colla Fabrizio       58 Ravenna              G. S. Cicloturistico Nostromo    4:42.14,8     56.04,8  (2898)   23,383 ¦ 
110/M5     381. Dalmonte Massimo     49 Ravenna              Pol. Forum Bike Ravenna          7:26.56,2   3:11.12,2  (2395)   14,767 ¦ 
110/M4     264. Diamanti Daniele     58 Ravenna              Pol. Forum Bike                  5:45.33,5   1:59.23,5  (4776)   19,099 ¦ 
110/M4     279. Fossi Alessandro     60 Ravenna              Nostromo Yoga Ravenna            5:50.03,0   2:03.53,0  (4640)   18,854 ¦ 
57/M5      105. Grassi Franco        54 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             3:47.31,8   1:28.48,4  (2550)   15,162 ¦ 
147/M2     250. Grilli Andrea        73 Ravenna              Endas Mameli Monti               6:44.39,0   2:04.33,0  (6447)   21,796 ¦ 
110/M3     338. Mazza Paolo          62 Ravenna              Nostromo Yoga Ravenna            5:50.04,8   2:02.35,1  (4639)   18,852 ¦ 
147/M4     748. Nonni Giovanni       56 Ravenna              S.C. PEDALE RAVENNATE            8:18.08,2   3:14.35,1  (3299)   17,705 ¦ 
147/M4     772. Patrignani Paolo     56 Ravenna              S.C. Pedale Ravennate            8:23.04,0   3:19.30,9  (6720)   17,532 ¦ 
147/M3     108. Poggi Giuseppe       67 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             5:55.17,0   1:07.36,1  (1109)   24,825 ¦ 
110/M4     103. Rubboli Andrea       55 Ravenna              S.c. PEDALE RAVENNATE            4:56.57,4   1:10.47,4  (3441)   22,225 ¦ 
110/M3     337. Semenzato Claudio    66 Ravenna              Nostromo Yoga Ravenna            5:49.37,3   2:02.07,6  (4642)   18,877 ¦ 
110/M4     586. Siboni Viscardo      56 Ravenna              Pol. forum bike                  7:15.27,5   3:29.17,5  (2419)   15,156 ¦ 
110/M4     335. Taroni Maurizio      56 Ravenna              Soc. Pol. Forum Bike             6:06.25,6   2:20.15,6  (4966)   18,011 ¦ 
147/M4     607. Venturelli Maurizio  60 Ravenna              Nostromo Yoga Ravenna            7:47.45,0   2:44.11,9  (3574)   18,856 ¦ 
110/M2     260. Zanetti Laurano      68 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             5:51.57,8   2:12.29,1  (2546)   18,751 ¦ 
57/M6      113. Orpianesi Rinaldo    41 Recanati (MC)        Ciclo Club Recanati              4:20.25,4   1:45.07,9  (3807)   13,247 ¦ 
57/M3       50. Incarnato Piero      62 Recco                Ciclomania Rapallo               2:54.00,3     57.21,9  (2402)   19,827 ¦ 
147/M5     340. Castagnola Nicola    49 Recco GE             Lightning Team                   8:11.25,9   2:40.07,8  (4751)   17,947 ¦ 
110/M1      47. Bencini Michele      74 Reggello             Polisportiva Sieci               4:55.40,3   1:16.19,1  (7767)   22,322 ¦ 
147/M2      16. Salvucci Filippo     69 Reggello             GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:27.05,5     46.59,5  (2107)   26,964 ¦ 
147/M2     336. Bendotti Davide      69 Reggio Emilia        GC Postelegrafonici              7:06.04,4   2:25.58,4  (2192)   20,700 ¦ 
57/M6       29. Chierici Dante       45 Reggio Emilia        Pol.cral arcispedale             3:25.22,7     50.05,2  (6273)   16,798 ¦ 
110/M5     412. Cimurri Giorgio      48 Reggio Emilia        Petit Veló                       4:18.45,6   Falzarego   (104)      --- ¦ 
57/M5      264. Ferretti Gian Luigi  53 Reggio Emilia        BIKE EXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA     5:02.47,1   2:44.03,7  (2997)   11,394 ¦ 
110/F1      70. Guiducci Elena       67 Reggio Emilia        Pol. Cral Arcispedale            6:07.53,2   1:46.18,0   (528)   17,940 ¦ 
110/M6      60. Guiducci Umberto     37 Reggio Emilia        Pol. Cral Arcispedale            5:52.30,9   1:50.17,4  (6456)   18,722 ¦ 
57/M5      109. Iotti Ciro           47 Reggio Emilia                                         3:48.43,5   1:30.00,1  (3116)   15,083 ¦ 
57/M4       66. Menozzi Mauro        61 Reggio Emilia        A.S. Cooperatori Unipol          3:18.20,6   1:10.55,6  (3232)   17,394 ¦ 
110/M3     419. Parmigiani Stefano   66 Reggio Emilia                                         6:15.01,8   2:27.32,1  (3818)   17,598 ¦ 
110/M4     428. Pattacini Pierpaolo  58 Reggio Emilia        GS Medici Ermete                 6:26.29,0   2:40.19,0  (2266)   17,077 ¦ 
147/M5     294. Pezzarossa Fabrizio  52 Reggio Emilia                                         7:55.03,7   2:23.45,6  (2326)   18,566 ¦ 
147/M5     101. Redeghieri Livio     51 Reggio Emilia        GS Punto Moda                    6:51.50,1   1:20.32,0  (4295)   21,416 ¦ 
110/M4     441. Tassoni Paolo        55 Reggio Emilia        Bike extreme alta val d'enza     6:30.06,9   2:43.56,9  (1388)   16,918 ¦ 
110/M5     345. Zannini Giuseppe     49 Reggio Emilia        BIKE EXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA     7:07.35,8   2:51.51,8  (6981)   15,435 ¦ 
110/M4     373. Bonini Claudio       59 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA   Individuale                      6:14.38,6   2:28.28,6  (2807)   17,616 ¦ 
110/M2      27. Fallavena Stefano    71 Renazzo              GIEMME SOC. CICLISTICA           4:14.42,9     35.14,2    (49)   25,911 ¦ 
110/M4     312. Pasqualini Daniele   59 Rende                G.S. Biciclette Colosimo         5:58.41,5   2:12.31,5  (3334)   18,400 ¦ 
110/M5     390. Centanni Carlo       53 Revello              AS Ciclistica Mistral            7:31.40,8   3:15.56,8  (8055)   14,612 ¦ 
110/M3     323. Miretti Sergio       62 Revello              AS Ciclistica Mistral            5:44.15,4   1:56.45,7  (8056)   19,171 ¦ 
110/M6     120. Nicastro Mario       42 Rho                  U.C. Pregnana                    6:35.52,6   2:33.39,1  (8651)   16,671 ¦ 
57/M2       88. Ossoli Fabio         71 Rho                  G.C. Alleanza Assicurazioni      3:41.16,3   1:40.04,4  (3809)   15,591 ¦ 
57/M6      100. Maciariello Vittorio 40 Riardo               Velo Club Vento Contrario        4:09.00,9   1:33.43,4  (7883)   13,854 ¦ 
110/M3      51. Benelli Sandro       64 Riccione             G.S.Bicifestival Riccione        4:31.09,7     43.40,0  (1453)   24,339 ¦ 
57/M3       55. Frisoni Gilberto     66 Riccione             G.s oliviero                     2:55.04,4     58.26,0  (6399)   19,706 ¦ 
110/M4      99. Fabiani Marco        57 Riccò del Golfo      NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN          4:56.13,7   1:10.03,7  (1331)   22,280 ¦ 
110/M3     207. Frutti Carlo         62 Rieti                CYCLING TEAM                     5:12.50,4   1:25.20,7  (9402)   21,097 ¦ 
57/M5       39. Marchetti Luciano    48 Rieti                G.s. Free Bike Chieti Scalo      3:13.18,9     54.35,5  (4084)   17,846 ¦ 
57/M1       54. Miluzzi Alessandro   74 RIETI                GS Valle Del Salto               4:07.16,7   1:33.30,4  (6657)   13,951 ¦ 
57/M1       53. Miluzzi Marco        78 RIETI                GS Valle del Salto               4:06.40,7   1:32.54,4  (6658)   13,985 ¦ 
57/M5      159. Miluzzi Mario        49 RIETI                GS Valle Del Salto               4:07.13,2   1:48.29,8  (6659)   13,955 ¦ 
110/M2     257. Ciani Emiliano       72 Rignano Sull'Arno (F GS Mukki Bike                    5:50.33,5   2:11.04,8  (7673)   18,827 ¦ 
110/M3     196. Albini Pier Maria    65 Rimini               Rinascita sport life             5:08.50,6   1:21.20,9  (2478)   21,370 ¦ 
57/M6       25. Amati Valeriano      45 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           3:23.30,4     48.12,9  (7893)   16,952 ¦ 
147/M3     806. Anelli Mirco         63 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                7:57.25,8   3:09.44,9  (5321)   18,473 ¦ 
110/M5     248. Bianchi Maurizio     49 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           6:30.44,6   2:15.00,6  (4522)   16,890 ¦ 
147/M2     226. Bianchi Roberto      71 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                6:38.14,4   1:58.08,4  (1513)   22,147 ¦ 
147/M3     821. Brolli Claudio       64 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                7:59.50,7   3:12.09,8  (8079)   18,380 ¦ 
57/M5       64. Brughiera Gianfranco 48 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           3:30.30,3   1:11.46,9  (4509)   16,389 ¦ 
57/M4      172. Bruschi Andrea       60 Rimini               ASD Pedale Bellariese            4:07.39,4   2:00.14,4  (6220)   13,930 ¦ 
147/M3     471. Bucataio Stefano     65 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                6:58.50,9   2:11.10,0  (8098)   21,057 ¦ 
57/M5       69. Castellan Umberto    52 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           3:33.46,7   1:15.03,3  (4515)   16,138 ¦ 
147/M4     374. Ceccarini Silvano    55 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                7:08.21,9   2:04.48,8  (5327)   20,589 ¦ 
110/M2      17. Cevoli Gianluca      69 Rimini               Avis Rimini- Bar Caramia         4:09.33,9     30.05,2  (1462)   26,446 ¦ 
147/M2      66. Corsetti Roberto     68 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                5:56.41,2   1:16.35,2  (5325)   24,727 ¦ 
147/M5     252. Crescentini Gianfran 53 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           7:40.34,5   2:09.16,4  (4524)   19,149 ¦ 
57/M6       89. Di Addario Tonino    41 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           4:04.32,0   1:29.14,5  (4526)   14,108 ¦ 
110/M4     351. Donati Daniele       55 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                6:10.37,4   2:24.27,4  (5326)   17,807 ¦ 
110/M4     308. Fabbri Marcello      60 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                5:57.53,3   2:11.43,3  (5323)   18,441 ¦ 
110/M3     421. Fattori Stefano      63 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                6:15.43,3   2:28.13,6  (8095)   17,566 ¦ 
57/M5      205. Franciosi Roberto Ri 50 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           4:22.04,7   2:03.21,3  (7894)   13,164 ¦ 
57/F2       52. Grosso Patrizia      60 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           4:11.41,0   1:28.32,4   (640)   13,707 ¦ 
147/M1     142. Lisi Michele         81 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                6:45.14,1   1:44.25,7  (8097)   21,765 ¦ 
147/M4     695. Lunedei Marco        59 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                8:05.37,2   3:02.04,1  (8086)   18,162 ¦ 
57/M4      103. Magnani Palmiro      56 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           3:32.57,8   1:25.32,8  (4523)   16,199 ¦ 
110/M4     175. Mancini Mauro        58 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           5:21.52,0   1:35.42,0  (4518)   20,505 ¦ 
147/M4     236. Monaldini Daniele    56 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                6:42.50,0   1:39.16,9  (1584)   21,894 ¦ 
147/M2     535. Morri Michele        71 Rimini               San Marino MTB Team              7:58.37,6   3:18.31,6  (6668)   18,427 ¦ 
110/M3     226. Morri Stefano        66 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                5:15.23,7   1:27.54,0  (8635)   20,926 ¦ 
147/M3     504. Mulazzani Luigino    64 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                7:05.29,2   2:17.48,3  (8089)   20,729 ¦ 
110/M3     409. Muratori Davide      64 Rimini               GS Olimpia Nuova                 6:12.23,9   2:24.54,2  (4315)   17,722 ¦ 
110/M4     276. Nanni Claudio        61 Rimini               GS Oliviero                      5:49.14,6   2:03.04,6  (8642)   18,897 ¦ 
110/M3     433. Paolizzi Giuseppe    65 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           6:19.52,1   2:32.22,4  (4519)   17,374 ¦ 
57/M4      185. Parmeggiani Giovanni 55 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           4:18.07,0   2:10.42,0  (4516)   13,366 ¦ 
57/F2       53. Parmeggiani Marina   62 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           4:11.41,6   1:28.33,0   (636)   13,707 ¦ 
147/M2     348. Pasini Claudio       68 Rimini               GS Olimpia Nuova                 7:08.47,4   2:28.41,4  (4326)   20,569 ¦ 
110/M3     437. Pazzaglia Gian Luca  66 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           6:20.07,8   2:32.38,1  (4521)   17,362 ¦ 
147/F1       5. Piccari Annarita     66 Rimini               Opera Gatorade                   6:14.15,1     27.57,5   (339)   23,567 ¦ 
147/F2      14. Piselli Nadia        60 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           6:57.40,0   1:23.15,4   (639)   21,117 ¦ 
57/M3      129. Podesta Patrizio     64 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                3:35.44,9   1:39.06,5  (8081)   15,990 ¦ 
147/M5     104. Raggini Renzo        51 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           6:53.10,2   1:21.52,1  (4517)   21,347 ¦ 
57/F2       50. Ricci Raffaella      62 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           4:11.40,0   1:28.31,4   (638)   13,708 ¦ 
110/M3     353. Rinaldi Fabio        63 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                5:55.34,4   2:08.04,7  (5322)   18,561 ¦ 
110/M5      95. Rinaldi Rinaldo      47 Rimini               Olimpia Nuova                    5:47.11,2   1:31.27,2  (7577)   19,009 ¦ 
147/M4     819. Risi Andrea          59 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                8:36.02,1   3:32.29,0  (8085)   17,091 ¦ 
57/M5      149. Sabatino Fernando    51 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           4:03.37,4   1:44.54,0  (4514)   14,161 ¦ 
147/M4     577. Sammarini Maurizio   58 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                7:41.38,0   2:38.04,9  (8096)   19,106 ¦ 
147/M4     499. Sarti Giancarlo      57 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           7:29.11,1   2:25.38,0  (4513)   19,635 ¦ 
147/M3     588. Stefanetti Marco     64 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                7:20.18,6   2:32.37,7  (8076)   20,031 ¦ 
57/F1       41. Tollumi Anna         81 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           3:38.05,2   1:04.56,2   (637)   15,819 ¦ 
57/M3      201. Tontini Massimiliano 63 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                4:09.47,5   2:13.09,1  (8090)   13,811 ¦ 
147/M3     820. Tosi Secondo         65 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                7:59.50,4   3:12.09,5  (8092)   18,381 ¦ 
110/M3      24. Visani Roberto       64 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           4:16.43,1     29.13,4  (4520)   25,709 ¦ 
110/M5     243. Voltolini Paolo      51 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           6:29.31,1   2:13.47,1  (7895)   16,944 ¦ 
110/M3     225. Zavatta Maurizio     62 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           5:15.07,2   1:27.37,5  (4511)   20,944 ¦ 
147/M4     335. Carretti Maurizio    58 Rio Saliceto         GS Lamano                        7:03.01,9   1:59.28,8  (7916)   20,849 ¦ 
147/M4     571. Farina Ivo           58 Rio Saliceto         GS Lamano                        7:40.31,2   2:36.58,1  (7915)   19,152 ¦ 
147/M3     710. Righetti Paolo       63 Rio Saliceto         GS Lamano                        7:40.29,7   2:52.48,8  (7919)   19,153 ¦ 
147/M4     311. Drei Francesco       55 RIOLO TERME (RA)     SC Alfredo Oriano                6:58.52,4   1:55.19,3  (3698)   21,056 ¦ 
147/M1       3. Gianni Antonello     74 Riolunato (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:10.39,2      9.50,8    (83)   28,391 ¦ 
110/Top      1. Rocchi Marco         76 RIOLUNATO(MO)        A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               3:32.13,9       -----    (11)   31,098 ¦ 
57/M2       31. Lorenzini Fabrizio   71 Riva del Garda       Team Carpentari                  2:52.18,0     51.06,1  (1566)   20,023 ¦ 
147/M2      64. Poletti Silvano      68 Riva del Garda       Sportclick Team                  5:56.33,1   1:16.27,1  (1405)   24,736 ¦ 
57/F2      120. Suder Fuganti Alina  60 Riva del Garda       SS Guiata Bike - Stop and Go     5:26.07,5   2:42.58,9   (668)   10,578 ¦ 
147/M5     123. Pagliarini Giovanni  54 RIVA DEL GARDA TN    AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:59.47,4   1:28.29,3  (1588)   21,010 ¦ 
110/M6     144. Bernardon Dario      41 Rivalba (TO)         Jolly Nota                       6:53.49,2   2:51.35,7  (7552)   15,948 ¦ 
147/M2      22. Aliatis Cesare       72 Rivalta              Pedale Rivaltese 2000            5:34.37,9     54.31,9  (4694)   26,357 ¦ 
147/M3     498. Zanoni Roberto       66 rivalta sul mincio ( Gs pedale rivaltese 2000         7:03.43,3   2:16.02,4  (3611)   20,815 ¦ 
110/M3     616. Poggi Corrado        62 Rivergaro PC         Pro Piacenza Team                7:36.08,5   3:48.38,8  (7633)   14,469 ¦ 
147/M3     615. Garnerone Diego      63 Rivoli               G.S. DIMENSIONE CICLO            7:24.30,6   2:36.49,7  (3038)   19,842 ¦ 
110/M4     181. Ferrara Salvatore    58 RIVOLI (TO)          POLISPORTIVA BORGONUOVO          5:23.43,7   1:37.33,7  (3706)   20,387 ¦ 
110/M2      59. Scarpellini Alberto  72 Robbiate             Team Daglas                      4:32.23,5     52.54,8  (1288)   24,229 ¦ 
110/M1      28. Scarpellini Alessand 76 Robbiate             Team Daglas                      4:32.22,6     53.01,4  (1289)   24,231 ¦ 
147/F1      52. Tomasoni Simona      74 ROBECCO D'OGLIO (CR) TRIATHLON Cremona Stradivari     8:06.56,7   2:20.39,1   (581)   18,112 ¦ 
110/M3     500. Luise Pierluigi      67 Robegano             Polisportiva Arcobaleno          6:37.03,8   2:49.34,1  (7476)   16,622 ¦ 
57/M3      122. Benedini Stefano     65 Rodengo Saiano       GS Coop La Famiglia              3:33.27,9   1:36.49,5    (61)   16,161 ¦ 
110/M3     156. Forloni Franco       65 Rodengo Saiano  bs   Team Bike Gussago Bs             4:59.58,0   1:12.28,3  (3714)   22,002 ¦ 
147/M2      85. Alberati Paolo       73 Roma                 STAMPA ALTA BADIA                6:01.34,5   1:21.28,5   (162)   24,393 ¦ 
110/M3     103. Alfano Carlo         65 Roma                 Tarkna Bici Club                 4:49.57,7   1:02.28,0  (2615)   22,761 ¦ 
110/F1      32. Alunni Simonetta     66 Roma                 Petit Veló                       5:38.26,3   1:16.51,1   (367)   19,501 ¦ 
57/M5      241. Antonetti Stefano    54 Roma                 U.C.Montoriese                   4:37.15,8   2:18.32,4  (2704)   12,443 ¦ 
147/M2     338. Bellet Alberto       72 Roma                 A.S. Ciclomillennio              7:06.19,3   2:26.13,3  (1312)   20,688 ¦ 
57/M2      150. Bernabei Giulio      71 Roma                 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA              4:49.35,3   2:48.23,4  (1131)   11,913 ¦ 
147/M4     587. Bonamore Giorgio     57 Roma                 G.S.FIUMICINO                    7:43.57,4   2:40.24,3  (4719)   19,010 ¦ 
57/M1       50. Borgognoni Claudio   77 Roma                 G.S. Cicli Castellaccio          4:02.42,0   1:28.55,7  (2812)   14,215 ¦ 
147/M3     718. Borgonzoni Daniele   63 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              7:41.32,1   2:53.51,2  (2813)   19,110 ¦ 
110/M4     339. Bruno Giovanni       56 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:07.14,1   2:21.04,1   (103)   17,972 ¦ 
57/M5      200. Buontempo Franco     54 Roma                 Turbike roma                     4:20.42,5   2:01.59,1  (6228)   13,233 ¦ 
147/M4     441. Carnovale Giampiero  59 Roma                 AS Ciclomillennio                7:18.41,5   2:15.08,4  (8326)   20,105 ¦ 
110/M2      41. Cerioni Luca         68 Roma                 Rossi R.D.B.                     4:22.07,0     42.38,3  (8338)   25,179 ¦ 
110/M5     102. Coccia Giulio        51 Roma                 Petit Veló                       5:48.32,5   1:32.48,5   (119)   18,936 ¦ 
110/M2      60. Corsetti Massimilian 71 Roma                 Petit Veló                       4:32.46,6     53.17,9   (120)   24,195 ¦ 
57/M5       40. Crisalli Santo       47 Roma                 Granfondo Pinarello              3:13.35,8     54.52,4  (5521)   17,820 ¦ 
110/M3       1. D'Agostini Marco     66 Roma                 Cicli Castellaccio               3:47.29,7       -----    (46)   29,011 ¦ 
147/M3     550. D'Alessio Fabrizio   65 Roma                 G.C. Pagnotta Cicli Topi         7:14.34,2   2:26.53,3  (5044)   20,295 ¦ 
110/M6     127. D'Alessio Gino       39 Roma                 G.S. Pagnotta Cicli Topi         6:41.21,6   2:39.08,1  (5522)   16,444 ¦ 
57/M5      242. D'Aloja Pasquale     54 Roma                 U.C.Montoriese                   4:37.23,7   2:18.40,3  (2923)   12,437 ¦ 
110/F2      11. De Amicis Franca     59 Roma                 Petit Veló                       5:48.34,4   1:33.47,9   (369)   18,934 ¦ 
147/M2     272. De Cola Aldo         73 Roma                 G.S. TEAM 2001 ROMA              6:48.04,0   2:07.58,0  (6321)   21,614 ¦ 
147/M3     951. De Stefano Carmelo   66 Roma                 ACC Serciclo- Serra S.Bruno      8:34.54,7   3:47.13,8  (4627)   17,129 ¦ 
147/M5     295. Di Cesare Tonio      53 Roma                 GS Center Bike                   7:55.26,0   2:24.07,9  (3695)   18,551 ¦ 
110/M4     341. Donato Gian Luca     61 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:07.17,8   2:21.07,8   (105)   17,969 ¦ 
147/M4     689. Falasca Claudio      59 Roma                 Veloclub 39x26 Roma              8:04.50,8   3:01.17,7  (2982)   18,191 ¦ 
110/M4     379. Fassitelli Valerio   60 Roma                 GS FRANCHI                       6:15.48,3   2:29.38,3  (9431)   17,562 ¦ 
110/M5     177. Fiammenghi Ferruccio 48 Roma                 Turbike                          6:10.34,0   1:54.50,0  (3001)   17,810 ¦ 
147/M2     209. Frese Alessandro     69 Roma                 G.S.C. Tor Sapienza              6:33.05,9   1:52.59,9  (1336)   22,437 ¦ 
147/M3     569. Frese Roberto        66 Roma                 G.S.C. Tor sapienza              7:17.07,7   2:29.26,8  (6398)   20,177 ¦ 
110/M2     101. Furno' Pierpaolo     72 Roma                 G.S. Cicli Castellaccio          4:46.54,4   1:07.25,7  (6404)   23,003 ¦ 
110/M4      97. Giusti Luciano       59 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              4:56.09,5   1:09.59,5  (1270)   22,285 ¦ 
110/M5     120. Loreti Alessandro    52 Roma                 G.S. TEAM 2001 ROMA              5:53.45,6   1:38.01,6  (6576)   18,656 ¦ 
110/M5     149. Macrì Tommaso        54 Roma                 Granfondo Pinarello              6:02.01,1   1:46.17,1  (3769)   18,231 ¦ 
147/M2     362. Mampieri Massimilian 71 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              7:12.57,5   2:32.51,5  (3771)   20,371 ¦ 
110/M5     165. Massariello Stefano  54 Roma                 G.S. Cicli Castellaccio          6:06.04,6   1:50.20,6  (3219)   18,029 ¦ 
110/M2     218. Menna Michele        69 Roma                 AS Morlupo G.C.                  5:34.00,6   1:54.31,9  (2625)   19,759 ¦ 
147/M4     707. Mezzini Daniele      61 Roma                 VELOCLUB 39X26 ROMA              8:09.42,6   3:06.09,5  (1580)   18,010 ¦ 
147/M4     690. Mezzini Stefano      59 Roma                 VELO CLUB 39X26 ROMA             8:04.52,7   3:01.19,6  (3242)   18,190 ¦ 
147/M4     215. Mossa Carlo Matteo   59 Roma                 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA              6:39.13,0   1:35.39,9  (3267)   22,093 ¦ 
57/M6       88. Nanni Luciano        42 Roma                 Cicli castellaccio               4:04.22,2   1:29.04,7  (6678)   14,117 ¦ 
110/M4     565. Navarra Angelo       59 Roma                 Cicli Castellaccio               7:05.35,1   3:19.25,1  (3283)   15,508 ¦ 
57/M5      204. O'Hare Patrick       47 Roma                 Petit Veló                       4:21.51,1   2:03.07,7   (127)   13,175 ¦ 
147/M3     933. Orlando Paolo        65 Roma                 GS Bici Piú                      8:29.40,3   3:41.59,4  (3313)   17,305 ¦ 
110/M2       5. Orsini Emanuele      73 Roma                 G.S. TEAM PAGNOTTA               3:53.39,0     14.10,3  (2323)   28,247 ¦ 
57/M3      113. Parenza Marco        62 Roma                 G.s.topi                         3:27.56,1   1:31.17,7  (1264)   16,591 ¦ 
110/M5       7. Petrucci Terenzio    54 Roma                 Cicli Castellaccio               4:29.26,2     13.42,2  (1223)   24,495 ¦ 
147/M1      64. Piazzai Marcello Val 75 Roma                 G.S. Cicli Castellaccio          6:03.54,3   1:03.05,9  (6731)   24,237 ¦ 
147/M2     337. Pittiglio Dino       73 Roma                 A.S. Ciclomillennio              7:06.18,7   2:26.12,7  (2477)   20,689 ¦ 
110/M3     217. Prandi Andrea        64 Roma                 Petit Veló                       5:13.55,4   1:26.25,7   (117)   21,024 ¦ 
110/M4     ---  Proietti Paolo       61 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello             squalifica       -----  (8698)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     111. Ridolfi Maurizio     67 Roma                 G.S.C. TOR SAPIENZA              5:55.56,1   1:08.15,2  (4931)   24,779 ¦ 
110/M4      31. Ristuccia Renzo      61 Roma                 Petit Veló                       4:30.04,9     43.54,9   (131)   24,437 ¦ 
110/M1      83. Rizzo Carlo          74 Roma                 Bianchi Roma R. Corse            5:32.57,3   1:53.36,1  (3428)   19,822 ¦ 
110/M4      39. Santilli Gianluca    57 Roma                 Petit Veló                       4:34.12,3     48.02,3   (133)   24,069 ¦ 
110/M6     115. Sartorio Emanuele    45 Roma                 G.S. Lazzaretti                  6:33.41,3   2:31.27,8  (3860)   16,764 ¦ 
110/M1      68. Sartorio Giuseppe    74 Roma                 G.S. Lazzaretti                  5:17.54,4   1:38.33,2  (3861)   20,760 ¦ 
110/M2     289. Scalzitti Riccardo   71 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              6:02.15,8   2:22.47,1  (3863)   18,218 ¦ 
147/M4     309. Seripa Maurizio      58 Roma                 GSC GROTTE DI CASTRO             6:58.34,0   1:55.00,9  (3953)   21,071 ¦ 
110/M2      87. Stati Daniele        73 Roma                 CICLO CLUB PASSO CORESE          4:42.20,9   1:02.52,2  (6879)   23,375 ¦ 
110/M1      39. Tempesta Paolo       78 Roma                 Brunetti Sport-Roma              4:47.57,5   1:08.36,3  (4969)   22,919 ¦ 
110/M3     341. Teresi Luciano       63 Roma                 Emporio Ciclo BCD 027            5:51.47,6   2:04.17,9  (2518)   18,761 ¦ 
57/M5      111. Testa Fortunato      52 Roma                 Cicli Castellaccio               3:49.11,5   1:30.28,1  (3532)   15,052 ¦ 
57/M4       62. Tommasini Degna Matt 58 Roma                 Pol. Cicli Fatato                3:15.02,0   1:07.37,0  (1357)   17,689 ¦ 
147/M5     181. Torroni Roberto      53 Roma                 AS Ciclomillennio                7:18.42,9   1:47.24,8  (8826)   20,104 ¦ 
57/F1      115. Trevi Emilia         72 Roma                 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA              4:49.35,5   2:16.26,5   (493)   11,913 ¦ 
110/F2       5. Turi Monica          59 Roma                 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA              5:03.43,4     48.56,9   (306)   21,730 ¦ 
110/M5     241. Valabrega Stefano    52 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:29.27,4   2:13.43,4   (136)   16,946 ¦ 
110/M2      64. Vari Claudio         69 Roma                 GS Cicli Petta                   4:33.15,3     53.46,6  (2305)   24,153 ¦ 
57/M6       53. Viggi Angelo         44 Roma                 A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     3:41.26,3   1:06.08,8  (3580)   15,579 ¦ 
57/M5       31. Linetti Roberto      54 Roma (RM)            Petit Veló                       3:05.18,0     46.34,6   (125)   18,618 ¦ 
110/M3     241. Caccia Franco        64 Romentino            S.C. PERNATESE - TEAM ETICA      5:18.14,2   1:30.44,5  (6229)   20,739 ¦ 
57/M2       81. Tormena Massimiliano 70 Romentino            Team Tartaggia                   3:34.30,5   1:33.18,6  (1491)   16,083 ¦ 
147/M3     316. Brisotto Michele     67 Roncade              GC Treviso                       6:37.16,5   1:49.35,6  (2202)   22,201 ¦ 
147/M2     271. Ceccato Fabio        68 Roncade              GS Unisportsile                  6:48.02,7   2:07.56,7  (8335)   21,615 ¦ 
147/M3      98. Cervellin Stefano    62 Roncade              Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.02,9   1:05.22,0  (1672)   24,982 ¦ 
147/M3     144. Piovesan Francesco   66 Roncade              GC Treviso                       6:02.15,1   1:14.34,2  (2270)   24,347 ¦ 
147/M3     435. Prada Ettore         62 Roncafort (TN)       Bren Team Trento                 6:53.35,5   2:05.54,6  (2098)   21,325 ¦ 
110/M3      16. Klancic Giampiero    66 Ronchi dei Legionari C.B.R. Bike Team                 4:13.06,7     25.37,0  (1435)   26,075 ¦ 
110/M4      77. Minetto Stefano      61 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero-Starbene          4:51.07,5   1:04.57,5  (4418)   22,670 ¦ 
57/F1       21. Olivetti Anna        77 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:12.45,8     39.36,8   (632)   17,897 ¦ 
147/M2     599. Riva Giuseppe        72 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             8:28.44,8   3:48.38,8  (4403)   17,336 ¦ 
110/M4     567. Rosselli Gianluca    59 Ronta                Circolo Elen Club 99             7:07.09,2   3:20.59,2  (4402)   15,451 ¦ 
147/M1      79. Campagnolo Nicola    75 Rosà                 G.S.Cicli Battaglin              6:12.19,9   1:11.31,5  (2205)   23,688 ¦ 
110/M5       5. Garberino Pio        53 Rosà                 GS Dario dal Fior                4:27.42,4     11.58,4  (2232)   24,653 ¦ 
110/M6       2. Righini Roberto      42 rosignano            GS CICLISMO AVIS ROSIGNANO       4:21.44,9     19.31,4  (1287)   25,215 ¦ 
147/M3     420. Gastaldello Enrico   66 Rossano Veneto       ASD Wilier Triestina             6:51.39,5   2:03.58,6  (5532)   21,425 ¦ 
147/M4     365. Coppeta Luigi        57 Rottofreno           GS Luigi Maserati S.Nicolo       7:06.50,0   2:03.16,9  (8352)   20,663 ¦ 
57/M3       61. Rosso Marco          66 Rovasenda (VC)       A.S.D. Christian Sport           2:57.07,1   1:00.28,7  (3438)   19,478 ¦ 
110/M5     298. Germano Silvio       52 Roveleto             GS Cortemaggiore                 6:51.24,3   2:35.40,3  (4454)   16,042 ¦ 
110/M2     262. Cattaneo Roberto     73 Rovellasca           Cicloamatori Passo Lento Rovel   5:52.51,3   2:13.22,6  (2879)   18,704 ¦ 
110/M2     223. Oltolini Sergio      68 Rovellasca           Cicloamatori Passo Lento Rovel   5:35.21,3   1:55.52,6  (3310)   19,680 ¦ 
147/M1     132. Peverelli Claudio    75 Rovellasca           Cicloamatori Passo Lento Rovel   6:37.17,2   1:36.28,8  (3357)   22,200 ¦ 
110/M3     370. Dell'Acqua Marco     65 Rovellasca (Co)      A.S.D. Cicloamatori Passo Lent   5:59.02,2   2:11.32,5  (3693)   18,382 ¦ 
147/M3     156. Stamerra Gianfranco  64 Rovello Porro        Velo Club Cadorago               6:04.38,6   1:16.57,7  (2293)   24,188 ¦ 
57/M3       47. Noletti Attilio      63 Roverbella           Ciclo Club Volta MN              2:52.13,8     55.35,4  (4361)   20,031 ¦ 
57/M5       80. Azzolini Renzo       47 Rovereto             POLISPORTIVA LIZZANELLA          3:40.19,4   1:21.36,0  (2714)   15,658 ¦ 
147/M3      24. Galvagni Andrea      63 Rovereto             L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM        5:30.11,4     42.30,5  (1294)   26,711 ¦ 
110/M3      20. Lucca Michele        67 Rovereto             TEAM CONSOLATI                   4:15.20,9     27.51,2  (3177)   25,847 ¦ 
57/M1       42. Scrinzi Claudio      77 Rovereto             POLISPORTIVA LIZZANELLA          3:41.08,1   1:07.21,8  (3492)   15,601 ¦ 
57/M5       83. Tamanini Aldo        51 Rovereto             POLISPORTIVA LIZZANELLA          3:40.50,0   1:22.06,6  (3524)   15,622 ¦ 
57/M2       26. Vicentini Giorgio    69 Rovereto             TEAM CONSOLATI                   2:45.32,8     44.20,9  (6948)   20,840 ¦ 
110/M3     268. Zambelli Fabrizio    64 Rovereto             Arcobaleno Carraro Team          5:28.07,4   1:40.37,7  (3985)   20,114 ¦ 
110/M4      40. Perenzoni Renato     60 Rovereto (TN)        Ass. Polisportiva Lizzanella     4:34.33,0     48.23,0  (1222)   24,039 ¦ 
57/M4      121. Baldo Patrizio       61 Rovigo               Velo Club "Due Torri" Rovigo     3:39.53,4   1:32.28,4  (8235)   15,689 ¦ 
147/M2     329. Bassin Cristiano     72 Rovigo               S.S. LIBERTAS RAMODIPALO RASA    7:03.34,4   2:23.28,4  (2389)   20,822 ¦ 
147/M4     355. Bortoloni Massimo    60 Rovigo               GC Extreme Bike                  7:05.38,8   2:02.05,7  (4722)   20,721 ¦ 
110/M3     143. Lunghi Davide        62 Rozzano              Club 2 ruote                     4:56.36,3   1:09.06,6  (6582)   22,251 ¦ 
147/M2     507. Oliveri Matteo       72 Rozzano              GS Fondazione Humanitas          7:48.46,0   3:08.40,0  (6700)   18,815 ¦ 
147/M3     173. Mellon Andrea        62 Rubano               Team MTB 90                      6:08.23,4   1:20.42,5  (8611)   23,942 ¦ 
147/M5     330. Schiavo Stefano      54 Rubano               Club Colli Euganei               8:07.21,9   2:36.03,8  (8751)   18,097 ¦ 
57/M4      199. Bortoletti Alfonso   61 RUBANO (PD)          G.C. ATLETICO                    4:25.16,6   2:17.51,6  (1520)   13,005 ¦ 
147/M4     138. Prendin Claudio      57 RUBANO,PADOVA        TEAM MTB 90                      6:22.04,4   1:18.31,3  (6754)   23,084 ¦ 
57/M2      137. Manin Giorgio        72 RUBANO PD            AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:28.06,7   2:26.54,8  (1103)   12,867 ¦ 
110/M4     501. Tanini Franco        55 Rufina               C.r.a.l.BancaToscana Firenze     6:43.06,3   2:56.56,3  (3526)   16,372 ¦ 

totale 255



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.