Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per località "N"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M3     662. Lanzoni Silvano      62 Naiero               Ruota Libera                     7:33.05,0   2:45.24,1  (8550)   19,466 ¦ 
110/F1       1. Pristinger Marion    74 Nalles               Avesani Team                     4:21.35,2       -----   (318)   25,230 ¦ 
57/M6      110. Di Guida Gaetano     40 Napoli               GS Bici Neapolis                 4:18.55,1   1:43.37,6  (4637)   13,324 ¦ 
110/M2      63. Di Guida Luigi       70 Napoli               GS Bici Neapolis                 4:33.11,2     53.42,5  (4635)   24,159 ¦ 
57/M5      199. Esposito Saverio     52 Napoli               GS Bici Neapolis                 4:20.40,0   2:01.56,6  (4629)   13,235 ¦ 
110/M3     396. Iervolino Giuseppe   62 Napoli               GS Bici Neapolis                 6:07.17,0   2:19.47,3  (4632)   17,969 ¦ 
147/Top      9. Scamardella Salvator 79 Napoli               Team Parkpre-Guru-SelleItalia    5:01.02,2     29.23,5    (27)   29,298 ¦ 
57/F1       17. Bertelli Francesca   77 Nave                 Pedale Bagnolese                 3:05.50,5     32.41,5   (399)   18,564 ¦ 
110/M2       1. De Beni Daniele      73 Negrar               Avesani Team                     3:39.28,7       -----    (55)   30,071 ¦ 
110/M4     222. De Pascale Andrea    60 Negrar               SC Gore-Tex B.Gaiga Polar        5:33.59,0   1:47.49,0    (87)   19,761 ¦ 
57/M3      138. Natali Roberto       64 Negrar               Sportclick Team                  3:39.52,4   1:43.14,0  (4191)   15,690 ¦ 
57/M5       18. Speranza Stefano     54 Negrar               Fumane Bike                      2:54.00,7     35.17,3  (6873)   19,826 ¦ 
147/M1      30. Tommasi Giandomenico 76 Negrar               A.S. VALGATARA                   5:46.00,7     45.12,3  (3538)   25,490 ¦ 
147/M2      35. Tommasi Vincenzo     71 Negrar               A.S. VALGATARA                   5:42.15,7   1:02.09,7  (3539)   25,769 ¦ 
57/F2        8. Zanutta Federica     62 Negrar               S.C.GORE-TEX B.GAIGA POLAR       3:06.32,8     23.24,2   (326)   18,494 ¦ 
110/F1      48. Marcarino Barbara    69 Neive                A.S.D. Alba Bike team            5:52.38,9   1:31.03,7   (441)   18,715 ¦ 
110/M2      39. Agostoni Piergiorgio 70 Nervesa della Battag Granfondo Pinarello              4:21.23,5     41.54,8  (1636)   25,249 ¦ 
110/M3      65. Martignago Paolo     67 Nervesa della Battag TEAM DDM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO    4:36.03,1     48.33,4  (1275)   23,908 ¦ 
110/Top      2. Di Felice Omar       81 Nettuno              GS Team Pagnotta                 3:45.24,5     13.10,6    (23)   29,280 ¦ 
57/M3      121. Mascia Angelo        62 Nettuno              A.S.NETTUNO BIKE                 3:33.06,0   1:36.27,6  (2405)   16,189 ¦ 
110/M4     190. Bandini Paolo        61 Neviano Arduini      G.S. Pedale Val Parma            5:26.19,2   1:40.09,2  (4014)   20,225 ¦ 
57/M3       92. Picchi Domenico Marc 62 Neviano degli Arduin BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA       3:17.43,3   1:21.04,9  (4105)   17,448 ¦ 
110/M4     389. Fontana Francesco    61 Nichelino            Team Cicli Capello Edilcase      6:17.15,9   2:31.05,9  (2464)   17,494 ¦ 
110/M4      17. Ploner Kurt          61 Niederdorf           Sportverein Niederdorf           4:24.12,6     38.02,6    (76)   24,980 ¦ 
147/M3     446. Masiero Natalino     62 NOALE   (Venezia)    AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:55.14,1   2:07.33,2  (2068)   21,240 ¦ 
57/M5        3. Roman Maurizio       53 Noale VE             SC Noale                         2:21.02,2      2.18,8   (283)   24,461 ¦ 
110/M3     210. Angelini Sandro      65 Nocera Umbra         G.S. Cicli Basili                5:13.08,6   1:25.38,9  (6112)   21,076 ¦ 
57/M3       21. Pedretti Alberto     65 Noceto               Gs torrile                       2:34.26,4     37.48,0  (1279)   22,338 ¦ 
147/M2     203. Truccone Gian Luca   70 None                 GSC None                         6:30.45,6   1:50.39,6  (2299)   22,571 ¦ 
110/M1      95. Ronca Roberto        76 Nova Milanese        SC Paderno Dugnanoo Bikers       5:46.50,4   2:07.29,2  (8722)   19,028 ¦ 
110/M4     513. Cioli Serafino       57 Novafeltria          G.S. Montefeltro                 6:46.50,5   3:00.40,5  (6280)   16,222 ¦ 
147/M5     332. Moretti Fernando     49 Novafeltria          GS Montefeltro                   8:08.03,9   2:36.45,8  (4878)   18,071 ¦ 
110/F1      35. Fusini Anna Rita     68 Novafeltria (PS)     GS Cicli Matteoni                5:41.35,0   1:19.59,8   (892)   19,321 ¦ 
110/M2     226. Boschetti Sergio     71 NOVAGLI DI MONTICHIA Ciclo Club Asola                 5:35.27,0   1:55.58,3  (6017)   19,675 ¦ 
110/M4     542. Bellia Massimo       57 Novara               GS Cittá di Treviglio            6:54.29,2   3:08.19,2  (4674)   15,923 ¦ 
110/M2     440. Bondenari Marco      68 Novara               Team verdeazzurra galliate       7:21.45,1   3:42.16,4  (2799)   14,940 ¦ 
110/M2     297. Bonghi Alessandro    70 Novara               GS. CICLOAMATORI NOVARA          6:06.24,4   2:26.55,7  (6188)   18,012 ¦ 
57/M5       14. Bravini Claudio      53 Novara               S.C. Marano Ticino               2:47.11,3     28.27,9  (2826)   20,635 ¦ 
57/M5      226. Colli Maurizio       50 Novara               G.S. DELICATESSE                 4:29.06,6   2:10.23,2  (2899)   12,820 ¦ 
147/M3     818. Ferrari Vittorio     65 Novara               Team verdeazzurra galliate       7:59.24,1   3:11.43,2  (2991)   18,397 ¦ 
57/M4      108. Ferri Alberto        59 Novara               Cicloamatori Novara              3:34.30,9   1:27.05,9  (6379)   16,082 ¦ 
110/M5     136. Pellò Dario          49 Novara               G.S. Cicloamatori Novara         5:57.01,4   1:41.17,4  (3821)   18,486 ¦ 
147/M2     659. Montini Paolo Rodolf 70 Novate Mezzola       MTB CLUB RUOTE DENTATE           5:38.39,8  Passo Giau  (6664)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     146. Negri Giancarlo      62 Novate Milanese      Associazione Nuova Vita Pedale   6:02.22,8   1:14.41,9  (1214)   24,339 ¦ 
110/M2      22. Gaudiano Giuseppe    70 Nove                 Stocchero racing team            4:12.45,7     33.17,0  (1299)   26,111 ¦ 
147/M3     755. Biasiolo Mauro       67 Noventa Padovana     Bob Race Team                    7:47.15,8   2:59.34,9  (6164)   18,875 ¦ 
110/M6     119. Lombardo Gabriele    43 Noventa Padovana     GS Romano Metaldent              6:35.23,7   2:33.10,2  (4157)   16,692 ¦ 
147/M3     531. Tommasin Maurizio    65 NOVENTA PADOVANA PD  AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:10.56,2   2:23.15,3  (2508)   20,467 ¦ 
110/M5     310. Giustacchini Roberto 48 Noviglio             C.L.A.P.                         6:54.23,9   2:38.39,9  (3059)   15,926 ¦ 
110/M1      85. Collini Maurizio     81 Nozzano s.Pietro     Pedale Lucchese Poli             5:33.50,6   1:54.29,4  (6288)   19,769 ¦ 

totale 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.