Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per località "M"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M3     256. Cicellini Umberto    66 Macerata             A.S.CICLO 2001 MACERATA          5:23.49,8   1:36.20,1  (2890)   20,381 ¦ 
57/M4      125. Gironella Marco      56 Macerata             AS Ciclo 2001 Macerata           3:41.38,1   1:34.13,1  (8446)   15,566 ¦ 
147/M4     664. Bettini Roberto      61 MADONNA DELL'ACQUA   TEAMBIKE PISA ZERO 2             8:00.09,6   2:56.36,5  (2773)   18,368 ¦ 
110/M3      54. Mazzoli Andrea       65 Madregolo di Collecc Ciclo Parma                      4:31.54,3     44.24,6  (1358)   24,273 ¦ 
147/M5     144. Trentini Angelo      53 Maiero               Ruota Libera                     7:07.10,8   1:35.52,7  (8831)   20,647 ¦ 
147/M3     799. Ciattaglia Aureliano 64 Maiolati Spontini    A.S. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE           7:56.57,1   3:09.16,2  (6033)   18,492 ¦ 
147/M1     234. Dellabella Giorgio   75 Maiolati Spontini    A.S. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE           7:56.55,5   2:56.07,1  (6034)   18,493 ¦ 
147/M4     649. Manieri Fabio        58 Maiolati Spontini    A.S. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE           7:56.58,3   2:53.25,2  (6031)   18,491 ¦ 
147/M6      31. Musizza Ferruccio    41 Malborghetto         GS Danieli                       7:02.05,7   1:50.48,1  (7717)   20,895 ¦ 
110/M6     112. Mapelli Pietro       44 Mandello del Lario   bike Team Mandello               6:29.46,1   2:27.32,6  (3201)   16,933 ¦ 
147/M3     823. Crozzoli Roberto     64 Maniago              G.C. Cellina Bike                8:00.08,8   3:12.27,9  (8360)   18,369 ¦ 
147/M4     328. Sanavro Roberto      61 Maniago              G.C. Cellina Bike                7:01.36,0   1:58.02,9  (8736)   20,920 ¦ 
147/M1      46. Dessoni Marco        82 MANIAGO ( PN)        S.c. Cellina bike                5:57.19,9     56.31,5  (2957)   24,682 ¦ 
147/M2      44. Binelli Matteo       68 Mantova              SS Cicli Soprani Reggiolo        5:46.24,0   1:06.18,0  (6166)   25,461 ¦ 
110/M2      86. Binotti Simone       69 Mantova              Polisportiva Levata              4:42.09,3   1:02.40,6  (4715)   23,391 ¦ 
57/M3      134. Bonesi Marcello      64 Mantova              G.S. ARREDAMENTI MERLO           3:37.51,8   1:41.13,4  (6186)   15,835 ¦ 
110/M2     147. Boni Cristian        70 Mantova              ATLETICA RIGOLETTO BIKE TEAM     5:05.46,2   1:26.17,5  (6189)   21,584 ¦ 
110/M3      15. Botti Luigi          64 Mantova              SS Cicli Soprani Reggiolo        4:12.44,4     25.14,7  (1260)   26,113 ¦ 
110/M2     193. Bottura Marco        68 Mantova              SC Learco Guerra                 5:26.47,7   1:47.19,0  (8294)   20,196 ¦ 
110/M3     216. Fornari Roberto      62 Mantova              S.C. Learco Guerra               5:13.46,7   1:26.17,0  (2370)   21,033 ¦ 
110/F1      40. Gaidella Barbara     72 Mantova              ATLETICA RIGOLETTO BIKE TEAM     5:44.51,0   1:23.15,8   (527)   19,138 ¦ 
147/M1     140. Giona Alessandro     74 Mantova              A.S. Pedale Mantovano            6:43.46,3   1:42.57,9  (3054)   21,844 ¦ 
57/M2       77. Grandi Mauro         70 Mantova              ATLETICA RIGOLETTO BIKE TEAM     3:32.38,2   1:31.26,3  (6444)   16,224 ¦ 
147/M2     246. Grandi Stefano       71 Mantova              A.S. Pedale Mantovano            6:43.46,8   2:03.40,8  (3071)   21,843 ¦ 
147/M2     344. Malaguti Michele     68 Mantova              G. S. Cicli Soprani              7:08.07,8   2:28.01,8  (3770)   20,601 ¦ 
110/M2     302. Motta Paolo          68 Mantova              ATLETICA RIGOLETTO BIKE TEAM     6:08.55,7   2:29.27,0  (6670)   17,889 ¦ 
57/M5      166. Rossi Giovanni       51 Mantova              Polisportiva S.Giorgio 90        4:10.08,8   1:51.25,4  (3437)   13,791 ¦ 
57/M5       61. Stagi Gianfranco     54 Mantova              Polisportiva S. Giorgio 90       3:29.43,9   1:11.00,5  (6878)   16,449 ¦ 
147/M2     443. Zana Oscar           72 MAPELLO (BG)         G.S. MAFFIOLETTI                 7:28.42,1   2:48.36,1  (2502)   19,656 ¦ 
147/M3     277. Colli Stefano        66 Maranello            NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN          6:29.03,0   1:41.22,1  (2900)   22,670 ¦ 
147/M3     736. Macchioni Marcello   65 Maranello MO         NUOVA CORTI                      7:45.18,6   2:57.37,7  (1570)   18,955 ¦ 
110/M3     354. Dalla Tor Claudio    62 Marcon               Polisportiva Arcobaleno          5:55.42,7   2:08.13,0  (7475)   18,554 ¦ 
147/M2     159. Risato David         68 Marcon               Gruppo Sportif Unisportsile      6:18.42,8   1:38.36,8  (2284)   23,289 ¦ 
147/M5     423. Fassan Fabio         53 Marcon (Venezia)     Gruppo Ciclistico Marcon         8:38.28,6   3:07.10,5  (2987)   17,011 ¦ 
110/M1      17. Mölgg Manfred        82 Marebbe              Siemens Mobile Cannondale        4:22.19,8     42.58,6    (40)   25,159 ¦ 
110/M2     423. Allasia Fabrizio     73 Marene               AS Ciclistica Mistral            7:02.04,7   3:22.36,0  (8058)   15,636 ¦ 
110/M4     227. Antiga Gian Angelo   60 Mareno di Piave      SC S. Lucia di Piave             5:35.11,0   1:49.01,0  (4698)   19,690 ¦ 
147/M2     192. Vivarelli Massimo    68 Maresca              team galvao montagna pistoiese   6:27.26,6   1:47.20,6  (3585)   22,764 ¦ 
110/M2     368. Chiappelloni Gabriel 71 Mareto               GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:34.07,3   2:54.38,6  (4653)   16,746 ¦ 
147/M5     205. Annoni Alberto       52 Mariano Comense      SC Marianese                     7:26.36,1   1:55.18,0  (8226)   19,749 ¦ 
57/M4       78. Bardellotto Gian Pie 61 Mariano Comense      UC Cabiatese                     3:23.10,1   1:15.45,1  (4594)   16,980 ¦ 
147/M5     206. Mauri Giampiero      47 Mariano Comense      SC Marianese                     7:26.37,9   1:55.19,8  (8601)   19,747 ¦ 
147/M3     253. Bregant Sergio       62 Mariano del Friuli   UC GRADISCA D'ISONZO             6:24.23,1   1:36.42,2  (6204)   22,945 ¦ 
110/M3     188. Medeot Sandro        64 Mariano del Friuli ( GC All Star Gorizia              5:07.39,2   1:20.09,5  (2254)   21,452 ¦ 
110/M2      48. Babbini Andrea       70 Marina di Carrara    VF M. Pelliccia                  4:28.26,8     48.58,1  (4377)   24,585 ¦ 
110/M3     512. Cappagli Antonio     64 Marina di Carrara    VF M. Pelliccia                  6:42.30,0   2:55.00,3  (4372)   16,397 ¦ 
110/M1      11. Lazzaro Daniele      75 Marina di Carrara    team quattrocchi cicli al fa     4:17.09,0     37.47,8  (6553)   25,665 ¦ 
110/M5      25. Marcori Enrico       53 Marina di Carrara    VF M. Pelliccia                  4:50.48,5     35.04,5  (4366)   22,695 ¦ 
57/M5      188. Premazzi Franco      49 Marina di Carrara    VF M. Pelliccia                  4:16.18,4   1:57.35,0  (4373)   13,460 ¦ 
110/M4     105. Ricci Adriano        58 Marina di Massa      Club Alpi Apuane                 4:56.58,4   1:10.48,4  (2088)   22,224 ¦ 
57/M5      151. Ustioni Augusto      50 Marina di Massa      Club Alpi Apuane                 4:04.57,1   1:46.13,7  (7573)   14,084 ¦ 
110/M5     223. Marchetti Paolo      49 Marina di Pietrasant Club Alpi Apuane                 6:23.32,7   2:07.48,7  (7575)   17,207 ¦ 
147/M1      57. Gardini Cristiano    75 Marina di Ravenna    GS Classense Ravenna             6:01.32,0   1:00.43,6  (2551)   24,396 ¦ 
110/M4     630. Rivani Luciano       59 Marina di Ravenna    GS Classense Ravenna             3:38.00,7  Campolongo  (2552)      --- ¦ 
110/M2      99. Spada Leonardo       70 Marina di Ravenna    GS Classense Ravenna             4:45.47,3   1:06.18,6  (2555)   23,094 ¦ 
147/M3     295. Celi Giovanni        62 Marostica            Punto d'Oro Team                 6:32.13,3   1:44.32,4  (2883)   22,487 ¦ 
147/M2      32. Morello Enrico       71 Marostica            Veloce Club Bassano              5:41.27,6   1:01.21,6    (67)   25,830 ¦ 
57/M5      107. Ronconi Gian  Carlo  53 Marradi              Bicisporteam  Firenze            3:48.07,0   1:29.23,6  (4299)   15,123 ¦ 
110/M4     457. Michieletto Massimo  60 Martellago           Polisportiva Arcobaleno          6:33.58,8   2:47.48,8  (7480)   16,752 ¦ 
147/M3     224. Ronchin Massimo      65 Martellago           Granfondo Pinarello              6:19.53,2   1:32.12,3  (1644)   23,217 ¦ 
110/M4     455. Belliato Giovanni    58 Martellago VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno          6:33.52,8   2:47.42,8  (7473)   16,756 ¦ 
110/M6      39. Mucin Renato         42 Martignacco          A.S.D. Friuli Selle Italia       5:29.55,5   1:27.42,0  (4397)   20,004 ¦ 
147/M3     319. Roman Daniele        66 Martignacco          ACS BUJE CICLI TANDEM            6:38.00,7   1:50.19,8  (1300)   22,160 ¦ 
110/M5     113. Marulli Carlo Fedele 52 Martinsicuro         A.C. Corropoli                   5:52.21,2   1:36.37,2  (4861)   18,731 ¦ 
147/M5     217. Valaguzza Amedeo     54 Masate               G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO           7:30.51,5   1:59.33,4  (3555)   19,562 ¦ 
57/M5      196. Galtarossa Alessandr 47 Maserà di Padova     GS Romano Metaldent              4:19.26,6   2:00.43,2  (4168)   13,297 ¦ 
110/M6      51. Lorenzon Antonio     40 Maserada sul Piave   UCS Ottavio Zuliani              5:41.46,4   1:39.32,9  (4654)   19,311 ¦ 
110/M3     314. Lorenzon Mauro       67 Maserada sul Piave   U.C.S. Ottavio Zuliani           5:41.46,2   1:54.16,5  (4652)   19,311 ¦ 
147/M3     279. Pozzobon Silvano     64 Maserada sul Piave   Team ddm diavoli del montello    6:29.53,8   1:42.12,9  (1282)   22,621 ¦ 
110/M4     202. Allione Tiziano      58 Masio                G.C.Atlante                      5:29.21,0   1:43.11,0  (2694)   20,039 ¦ 
147/M4     357. Foddai Ignazio       55 Masio                G.C.Atlante                      7:05.52,8   2:02.19,7  (3709)   20,710 ¦ 
57/M4      141. Valvassori Franco    57 Masio                Mtb club i bric                  3:50.56,7   1:43.31,7  (3890)   14,938 ¦ 
147/M3     106. Lazzeri Giordano     66 Maslianico           Team GF Pinarello                5:55.14,6   1:07.33,7  (8553)   24,828 ¦ 
147/M2       5. Angeli Mario         70 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  5:11.44,1     31.38,1    (69)   28,293 ¦ 
57/M3      120. Battini Stefano      64 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 3:32.14,7   1:35.36,3  (5203)   16,254 ¦ 
110/M3     185. Brignoli Alberto     64 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  5:07.31,3   1:20.01,6  (4381)   21,461 ¦ 
110/M3     203. Cantarelli Gino      65 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 5:11.29,4   1:23.59,7  (5207)   21,188 ¦ 
110/M2     271. Cantarelli Mauro     68 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 5:56.13,0   2:16.44,3  (7576)   18,528 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Della Pina Ilio      65 Massa                Cicli carraro maggi team             -----     partito  (6136)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     691. Fantini Daniele      61 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 8:05.29,2   3:01.56,1  (7571)   18,167 ¦ 
57/M2       23. Mariotti Roberto     68 Massa                Pezzini Bike Official Team       2:44.02,3     42.50,4  (7750)   21,031 ¦ 
57/M6       90. Paolini Dino         46 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 4:04.55,0   1:29.37,5  (7572)   14,086 ¦ 
57/M3       96. Sesti Roberto        66 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 3:19.09,4   1:22.31,0  (7570)   17,323 ¦ 
110/M2     119. Tognoni Luca         72 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  4:54.43,3   1:15.14,6  (4376)   22,394 ¦ 
110/M3     365. Vignali Lorenzo      62 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  5:57.52,4   2:10.22,7  (4368)   18,442 ¦ 
57/M5       35. Cappé Giovanni       51 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 3:09.43,0     50.59,6  (5206)   18,185 ¦ 
110/M4     294. Michelucci Alessandr 58 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 5:55.37,9   2:09.27,9  (5204)   18,558 ¦ 
110/M2     168. Bighi Moris          69 Massa Fiscaglia      TEAM ZAPPATERRA                  5:13.47,9   1:34.19,2  (2505)   21,032 ¦ 
147/M3      16. Celadon Michele      64 Massa Lombarda       Granfondo Pinarello              5:24.56,3     37.15,4  (1673)   27,143 ¦ 
147/M4     517. Menicucci Giovanni   60 Massa Macinaia       Ciclo Team S.Ginese              7:31.52,8   2:28.19,7  (4461)   19,518 ¦ 
110/M2     357. Mori Massimo         69 Massa Macinaia       Kulmine Wac                      6:28.30,2   2:49.01,5  (7837)   16,988 ¦ 
147/M4     515. Scatena P.Luigi      57 Massa Macinaia       Kulmine Wac                      7:31.51,7   2:28.18,6  (7849)   19,519 ¦ 
110/M3     224. Bianchi Fabrizio     62 Massaciuccoli        Kulmine Wac                      5:15.03,5   1:27.33,8  (7844)   20,948 ¦ 
57/M5      197. Ranghetto Bruno      54 Mastrà di Padova     GS Romano Metaldent              4:20.00,1   2:01.16,7  (4161)   13,269 ¦ 
147/M3     764. Porcarelli Antonio   65 Matelica             Jesi Cycling Team                7:48.53,8   3:01.12,9  (7805)   18,810 ¦ 
147/F1      46. Santiangeli Angelita 70 MATELICA  MC         Jesi Cycling Team                7:48.53,8   2:02.36,2   (878)   18,810 ¦ 
147/M2     662. Quartiroli Andrea    71 Meda                 Atletica 85 Faenza               7:19.25,6  Passo Giau  (4229)      --- ¦ 
147/M5     261. Seroldi Virgilio     54 Meda                 G.s.medese medamobili            7:42.42,5   2:11.24,4  (6853)   19,061 ¦ 
147/M3    1022. Villani Umberto      64 Meda                 Atletica 85 Faenza               7:29.32,1  Passo Giau  (4250)      --- ¦ 
147/F1      18. Squeri Maria Cristin 73 MEDESANO PR          AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:48.47,8   1:02.30,2   (301)   21,575 ¦ 
110/M1     110. Andalo Luca          74 Medicina             Top Racing Bike                  6:05.58,2   2:26.37,0  (7625)   18,034 ¦ 
147/M2     257. Morini Paolo         72 Medicina             Soc. cicl. medicina 1912         6:45.36,5   2:05.30,5  (6453)   21,745 ¦ 
57/M6       23. Terranini Luciano    31 Meina                GC Aronese                       3:22.33,6     47.16,1  (4112)   17,031 ¦ 
147/M3     267. Zaccarini Andrea     63 Meldola              As Team                          6:27.04,6   1:39.23,7  (4483)   22,786 ¦ 
110/M4     188. Costanzo Carlo       61 Melegnano                                             5:25.30,2   1:39.20,2  (6298)   20,276 ¦ 
110/M4     468. Mazzola Dario        61 Melegnano                                             6:35.37,9   2:49.27,9  (6632)   16,682 ¦ 
57/M2       50. Moca Francesco       69 Melegnano            Team Falco Melegnano             3:06.45,2   1:05.33,3  (8626)   18,473 ¦ 
110/M5     361. Pavesi Piero Marco   49 Melegnano            Cral banca popolare di lodi      7:15.02,2   2:59.18,2  (6722)   15,171 ¦ 
57/M2       22. Radaelli Roberto     69 Melegnano            Team Falco Melegnano             2:43.53,7     42.41,8  (8700)   21,050 ¦ 
147/M3     361. Fumagalli Pietro     65 Menaggio             Bici Club 2000                   6:44.42,4   1:57.01,5  (4794)   21,793 ¦ 
147/M4     261. Cecchinato Giorgio   57 Merano               A.S.D. Amici Udace Trento        6:49.16,8   1:45.43,7  (4758)   21,550 ¦ 
147/M4     305. De Fazio Antonio     60 Merano               A.S.D. Amici Udace Trento        6:57.24,7   1:53.51,6  (1534)   21,130 ¦ 
57/F2       33. Stirner Brantsch Ver 59 Merano               Petit Veló                       3:50.41,9   1:07.33,3   (372)   14,954 ¦ 
110/M2     261. Bonfanti Gianni      72 Merate               Team Daglas                      5:52.27,1   2:12.58,4  (3653)   18,725 ¦ 
110/M3     175. Perego Massimo       67 Merate (LC)          Petit Veló                       5:04.45,8   1:17.16,1   (150)   21,656 ¦ 
110/M5      32. Micheli Gianluigi    54 Mercatale (AR)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia            4:59.36,4     43.52,4  (1581)   22,028 ¦ 
147/M3     577. Fortunato Marco      65 MERCATALE BO         Polisportiva Osteria Grande      7:18.31,2   2:30.50,3  (2644)   20,113 ¦ 
147/M4     458. Zuffa Mauro          55 MERCATALE BO         Polisportiva Osteria Grande      7:21.42,3   2:18.09,2  (2643)   19,968 ¦ 
147/M5     175. Giordano Luigi       48 Mercato San Severino G.S. Comunale Annalisa           7:17.19,6   1:46.01,5  (4807)   20,167 ¦ 
147/M2     256. Giordano Raffaele    71 Mercato San Severino G.S. Comunale Annalisa           6:45.36,1   2:05.30,1  (4808)   21,745 ¦ 
147/M2      47. Rega Carmine         72 Mercato San Severino G.S. Comunale Annalisa           5:48.34,2   1:08.28,2  (4929)   25,303 ¦ 
147/M3     273. Vitale Giuseppe      62 Mercato San Severino Pol.Comunale Annalisa            6:28.04,5   1:40.23,6  (8850)   22,727 ¦ 
147/M2     656. Bolognesi Luca       73 Mercato Saraceno     Ciclistica Mercatese Olimpia     7:54.43,5   Falzarego  (3652)      --- ¦ 
57/F2       13. Colzani Maria Luisa  62 Merone               Cicli Spreafico                  3:13.36,8     30.28,2   (514)   17,819 ¦ 
147/M3     697. Romeo Giuseppe       63 Merone               Rampi Club Brianza               7:38.05,2   2:50.24,3  (6796)   19,253 ¦ 
57/M4      157. Azzarini Leonello    60 Mestre               G.S. Prasecco Biesse             3:56.57,4   1:49.32,4  (8883)   14,559 ¦ 
147/M3      20. Birello Paolo        62 Mestre               Scavezzon Squadra Corse          5:28.26,6     40.45,7  (1455)   26,853 ¦ 
147/M5      14. Brusa Fabio          54 Mestre               G.S.Prasecco Biesse              6:01.00,6     29.42,5  (2835)   24,431 ¦ 
57/F1       86. D'Angelo Isabella    65 Mestre               G. S. Prasecco Biesse            4:24.23,4   1:51.14,4   (423)   13,048 ¦ 
147/M3      15. Iaderosa Alberto     63 Mestre               G. S. Prasecco Biesse            5:24.23,3     36.42,4  (1192)   27,189 ¦ 
147/M3     282. Iaderosa Francesco   66 Mestre               G. S. Prasecco Biesse            6:30.12,4   1:42.31,5  (3108)   22,603 ¦ 
147/M4     553. Pavan Roberto        55 Mestre               Granfondo Pinarello              7:38.22,9   2:34.49,8  (1638)   19,241 ¦ 
110/M4     445. Rampazzo Claudio     56 Mestre               G. S. Prasecco Biesse            6:31.07,8   2:44.57,8  (3398)   16,874 ¦ 
110/M6      20. Scibilia Alfredo     46 Mestre               G. S. Prasecco Biesse            5:17.12,5   1:14.59,0  (3489)   20,806 ¦ 
147/M1      78. Scibilia Giovanni    82 Mestre               G. S. Prasecco Biesse            6:12.13,9   1:11.25,5  (3490)   23,694 ¦ 
110/M5     211. Vio Roberto          53 Mestre               Tomodachi Academy                6:18.29,6   2:02.45,6  (1389)   17,437 ¦ 
110/M4     252. Cagnin Maurizio      60 Mestre (VE)          Polisportiva Arcobaleno          5:41.43,9   1:55.33,9  (7481)   19,313 ¦ 
147/M4     235. Gasparin Giancarlo   60 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:42.47,2   1:39.14,1  (1688)   21,897 ¦ 
147/M1      16. Maniero Mirco        75 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               5:34.44,4     33.56,0  (8586)   26,348 ¦ 
147/M5      21. Sartorato Gilberto   53 Mestre (VE)          G.S. Prasecco Biesse             6:07.28,3     36.10,2  (2286)   24,001 ¦ 
147/M4     558. Faggionato Franco    59 Mestrino             GC Atletico                      7:39.08,0   2:35.34,9  (8394)   19,210 ¦ 
147/M4     364. Tiso Gianni          55 Mestrino PD          GS Ombre Biancorosse             7:06.49,3   2:03.16,2  (4971)   20,664 ¦ 
110/M4     328. Pedrazzini Alberto   60 Metanopoli           Funtos Bike                      6:03.14,5   2:17.04,5  (3995)   18,169 ¦ 
147/M4      78. Calegari Giovanni    55 Mezzano Inferiore    Refa Bike Team                   6:06.29,2   1:02.56,1  (1298)   24,066 ¦ 
57/M2       40. Bellini Michele      71 Mezzolombardo        Team Errepi                      2:58.53,2     57.41,3  (2649)   19,285 ¦ 
110/M3     277. Giovannini Andrea    67 Mezzolombardo        Team Errepi                      5:30.03,5   1:42.33,8  (2650)   19,996 ¦ 
110/M2     210. Pallaver Robert      71 Mezzolombardo        Team Errepi                      5:31.04,5   1:51.35,8  (2651)   19,935 ¦ 
110/M2      15. Segata Claudio       73 Mezzolombardo        Team Errepi                      4:08.28,3     28.59,6  (5477)   26,562 ¦ 
57/M4      188. Quaglini Fabrizio    56 Miasino              Bicisport Mottarone              4:20.24,7   2:12.59,7  (2584)   13,248 ¦ 
57/M6       26. Acquati Luigi        43 Milano               Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:23.52,0     48.34,5  (4434)   16,922 ¦ 
57/M3      141. Aloisio Carlo        66 Milano               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                3:40.36,4   1:43.58,0   (141)   15,638 ¦ 
110/M5     156. Arami Gabrio         47 Milano               A.S.D. F.Moser                   6:03.01,4   1:47.17,4  (6118)   18,180 ¦ 
147/M4     782. Ariatta Gianfranco   56 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               8:26.41,9   3:23.08,8  (4243)   17,406 ¦ 
110/M4     134. Barbareschi Mauro    59 Milano               Team Tartaggia                   5:10.19,3   1:24.09,3  (2730)   21,268 ¦ 
110/M4     170. Bassi Ferruccio      57 Milano               Ciclistica Bruzzano              5:20.32,5   1:34.22,5  (4433)   20,590 ¦ 
57/M2       72. Bernasconi Alessandr 69 Milano               Sporting Club Ghisallo           3:26.56,0   1:25.44,1  (6152)   16,672 ¦ 
147/M4     278. Beyerle Fabrizio     55 Milano               Club cicli. Canturino 1902       6:52.27,2   1:48.54,1  (2774)   21,384 ¦ 
110/M1     168. Biffi Andrea         76 Milano               Amici Milanesi per il ciclismo   7:50.56,0   4:11.34,8  (4713)   14,014 ¦ 
110/M5      94. Blondet Jean Claude  52 Milano               G.S. CASORATESE                  5:46.20,4   1:30.36,4  (2791)   19,056 ¦ 
147/M3     870. Bonzi Romolo         67 Milano               SS Bar Letizia in Bike           8:10.48,2   3:23.07,3  (2604)   17,970 ¦ 
147/M2     145. Bortolami Luca       68 Milano               A.S.D. F.Moser                   6:15.42,2   1:35.36,2  (2391)   23,475 ¦ 
110/M4     604. Boscolo Sauro        56 Milano               GS Giambellino Milano            7:28.44,5   3:42.34,5  (1522)   14,707 ¦ 
57/M4       31. Brandolini Marco     59 Milano               SC Cicli di Lorenzo              2:53.42,2     46.17,2  (4728)   19,861 ¦ 
147/M4     805. Brivio Oreste        57 Milano               A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           8:32.56,3   3:29.23,2  (6089)   17,195 ¦ 
57/M6      130. Brunelli Renato      46 Milano               GS Giambellino Milano            4:38.01,4   2:02.43,9  (6077)   12,409 ¦ 
110/M2     458. Bruschi Alberto      69 Milano               Bike.Net                         3:54.50,8  Campolongo  (8021)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     561. Buffadossi Luca      63 Milano               GS G.Pissarelli Pryngeps         7:01.52,4   3:14.22,7  (8308)   15,644 ¦ 
147/M4     550. Calliari Stefano     58 Milano               US FILAGO CAP ARENGHINI COLNAG   7:37.41,8   2:34.08,7  (3925)   19,270 ¦ 
147/M4     254. Calzolari Claudio    58 Milano               Sport Club Genova 1913           6:47.14,3   1:43.41,2  (8111)   21,658 ¦ 
147/M1     104. Capizzi Alessandro   82 Milano               GS System CArs                   6:25.50,1   1:25.01,7  (8317)   22,859 ¦ 
110/M4     415. Carini Roberto       56 Milano               MIB RACING TEAM                  6:23.37,4   2:37.27,4  (6247)   17,204 ¦ 
147/M3     944. Carrara Andrea       62 Milano               POL. G.ADELMO GROP               8:32.38,3   3:44.57,4  (2859)   17,205 ¦ 
110/M3      34. Cassanego Silvio     62 Milano               Ciclo Team Canzo                 4:23.34,5     36.04,8  (1320)   25,040 ¦ 
147/F2      24. Chiesa Giordana Mari 63 Milano               Opera Gatorade                   7:26.23,9   1:51.59,3   (855)   19,758 ¦ 
110/M6     180. Chiozzi Antonio      33 Milano               Sport Club Genova 1913           8:29.22,4   4:27.08,9  (8104)   12,957 ¦ 
110/M2     281. Ciaccia Filippo      70 Milano               Ver-bike racing team             6:00.23,4   2:20.54,7  (3969)   18,313 ¦ 
110/M2     349. Colnago Luigi        71 Milano               Bike.Net                         6:25.38,2   2:46.09,5  (8019)   17,114 ¦ 
110/M5       2. Cortesi Stefano      54 Milano               G.S. Cicli Maggi                 4:20.19,6      4.35,6  (1162)   25,352 ¦ 
110/M4     446. Cremaschi Marco      59 Milano               SC Cicli di Lorenzo              6:31.12,7   2:45.02,7  (4768)   16,870 ¦ 
57/M4      146. Croce Alberto        60 Milano               Soc. OMNIA                       3:53.03,9   1:45.38,9  (6301)   14,802 ¦ 
147/M3     838. Croce Carlo          65 Milano               Soc. OMNIA                       8:03.33,9   3:15.53,0  (2918)   18,239 ¦ 
57/M5      275. Damonte Claudio      52 Milano               Team Mib Racing                  5:22.52,1   3:04.08,7  (8367)   10,685 ¦ 
110/M2      90. Daverio Fabio        70 Milano               Gruppo Circolo RAS               4:43.05,0   1:03.36,3  (1329)   23,314 ¦ 
110/M4     231. De Martini Alessandr 56 Milano               Sport Club Genova 1913           5:36.47,0   1:50.37,0  (5328)   19,597 ¦ 
57/F1      114. Di Berardino Federic 74 Milano               Turbolento Veloclub Milano       4:49.34,1   2:16.25,1   (476)   11,914 ¦ 
147/M5     162. Di Paolo Pasquale    54 Milano               Sport Club Genova 1913           7:13.19,2   1:42.01,1  (8113)   20,354 ¦ 
147/M2     332. Di Pietro Sergio     70 Milano               Sport Club Genova 1913           7:04.38,8   2:24.32,8  (8106)   20,770 ¦ 
147/M4     781. Farina Marco         60 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               8:26.40,4   3:23.07,3  (4234)   17,407 ¦ 
57/M5      274. Ferrari Giorgio      51 Milano               Team Mib Racing                  5:22.51,7   3:04.08,3  (8399)   10,685 ¦ 
110/M3     208. Ferrari Marco Albino 65 Milano               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                5:12.54,7   1:25.25,0   (145)   21,092 ¦ 
110/M2     228. Ferrari Pierluigi    68 Milano               Gruppo Sportivo Corsera          5:36.22,7   1:56.54,0  (2989)   19,620 ¦ 
57/M3       53. Fontanesi Marco      62 Milano               Giro delle Dolomiti              2:54.37,0     57.58,6  (2231)   19,757 ¦ 
147/M3     961. Fossati Luca         62 Milano               Cicli Asteggiano                 8:40.51,0   3:53.10,1  (5257)   16,933 ¦ 
57/M5      256. Frattaroli Luigi     51 Milano                                                4:52.59,6   2:34.16,2  (6397)   11,775 ¦ 
110/M5     229. Fronduti Giorgio     50 Milano               A.S.D.   F. Moser                6:25.00,1   2:09.16,1  (6402)   17,142 ¦ 
110/M3     417. Gaetani Riccardo     63 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:14.29,3   2:26.59,6  (4223)   17,624 ¦ 
110/M3     590. Galimberti Marcello  66 Milano               GS Fior di Roccia                7:15.40,7   3:28.11,0  (8427)   15,148 ¦ 
110/M6     133. Gasparo Rocca Sergio 42 Milano               G.s.crescenzago                  6:48.38,0   2:46.24,5  (2400)   16,151 ¦ 
110/M6      79. Gianighian Vartan    46 Milano               GS Ciclomania                    6:02.24,2   2:00.10,7  (6427)   18,211 ¦ 
110/M5     106. Gnocchi Cesare       54 Milano               Mibracingteam                    5:49.59,9   1:34.15,9  (6436)   18,857 ¦ 
147/M4     893. Guarnoni Marino      58 Milano                                                8:43.43,1   Falzarego  (8468)      --- ¦ 
57/F1        8. Guerra Mirella       67 Milano               Red Iron                         2:54.30,8     21.21,8   (434)   19,769 ¦ 
110/M3     509. Gusmitta Paolo       64 Milano               Amici milanesi per il ciclismo   6:40.55,0   2:53.25,3  (3083)   16,462 ¦ 
110/M4     480. Lana Enrico          58 Milano               Soc. OMNIA                       6:39.01,8   2:52.51,8  (3153)   16,540 ¦ 
110/M4     343. Lanzavecchia Edoardo 59 Milano               ASD Viale Monza Milano           6:08.04,0   2:21.54,0  (6549)   17,931 ¦ 
110/F2      35. Levi Peroni Nicolett 57 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:43.09,8   2:28.23,3   (483)   16,370 ¦ 
110/M3     234. Lionetti Walter      62 Milano               G.S. CLUB 2 ROUTE                5:16.41,2   1:29.11,5  (4077)   20,840 ¦ 
110/M3     142. Locatelli Marco      67 Milano               GC Alleanza Assicurazioni        4:56.29,7   1:09.00,0  (7907)   22,260 ¦ 
110/M6      94. Lorenzi Piero        46 Milano               Sport Club Genova 1913           6:13.54,5   2:11.41,0  (8112)   17,651 ¦ 
110/M5     408. Maglia Vittorio      52 Milano               Squadra Corse Mapei              7:54.59,4   3:39.15,4  (3940)   13,895 ¦ 
147/M4     832. Maia Mauro           61 Milano               Cicli Asteggiano                 8:40.52,7   3:37.19,6  (5260)   16,932 ¦ 
110/M3     490. Marcella Antonio     63 Milano               Gs granciclismo                  6:33.57,7   2:46.28,0  (3203)   16,752 ¦ 
147/M4     281. Marescotti Federico  56 Milano               U.S. Filago CAP Arreghini Coln   6:52.53,5   1:49.20,4  (6607)   21,361 ¦ 
110/M4     123. Mascagni Claudio     55 Milano               ASD Team 99                      5:04.44,6   1:18.34,6   (258)   21,657 ¦ 
147/M3     795. Masera Giovanni      64 Milano               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                7:55.46,5   3:08.05,6   (155)   18,538 ¦ 
147/M2     234. Merli Paolo          71 Milano               G.S. Pedale Val Parma            6:39.42,3   1:59.36,3  (4089)   22,066 ¦ 
57/M4       18. Micco Aldo           60 Milano               HALLOWEEN BIKERS TEAM            2:41.59,5     34.34,5  (6652)   21,297 ¦ 
147/M2     221. Miglietti Vincenzo   68 Milano               HALLOWEEN BIKERS TEAM            6:36.15,4   1:56.09,4  (4460)   22,258 ¦ 
57/M3      186. Mocchi Giovanni      66 Milano               Cons Lombardo Amatoriale         4:04.17,8   2:07.39,4  (3943)   14,122 ¦ 
147/M2      70. Morandi Giovanni     71 Milano               S.C. Tecnocity Bodei             5:57.19,5   1:17.13,5  (3256)   24,683 ¦ 
147/M6     106. Morandi Mario        42 Milano               Tecnocity Bodei                  8:18.10,2   3:06.52,6  (1586)   17,704 ¦ 
57/M1       17. Moretti Luca         78 Milano               G.S. Corsera                     3:09.22,6     35.36,3  (6666)   18,217 ¦ 
147/M5      60. Moretti Marco        49 Milano               GS CORSERA                       6:30.14,1     58.56,0  (1210)   22,601 ¦ 
147/M3      91. Motterlini Matteo    67 Milano               Ver-bike racing team             5:51.25,5   1:03.44,6  (1211)   25,097 ¦ 
110/M3     371. Narici Alessandro    66 Milano               Iron Lario Triathlon Club        5:59.16,1   2:11.46,4  (2408)   18,370 ¦ 
110/M4     147. Nasti Gilberto       57 Milano               Club 2 ruote                     5:13.06,9   1:26.56,9  (1213)   21,078 ¦ 
147/M6      48. Nava Roberto         44 Milano               Tecnocity Bodei                  7:30.54,8   2:19.37,2  (2322)   19,560 ¦ 
110/M3     425. Nolasco Salvatore    63 Milano               G.S. BICIMANIA                   6:17.14,8   2:29.45,1  (1718)   17,495 ¦ 
110/M4      28. Oriani Federico      56 Milano               G.S. Cicli Maggi                 4:29.17,1     43.07,1  (3311)   24,509 ¦ 
57/M1       67. Orsi Simone          74 Milano               Turbolento Veloclub Milano       4:33.41,6   1:59.55,3  (3808)   12,605 ¦ 
57/F2       61. Ortolani Francesca   62 Milano               GS Corsera                       4:18.30,4   1:35.21,8   (498)   13,345 ¦ 
147/M5     249. Osti Annibale        54 Milano               G.C. F. Moser Milano             7:39.30,2   2:08.12,1  (3317)   19,194 ¦ 
110/M4     205. Padovani Stefano     61 Milano               Cus Ferrara                      5:29.41,8   1:43.31,8  (8661)   20,018 ¦ 
147/M1     240. Pagliai Alessandro   79 Milano               SS Bar Letizia in Bike           8:05.30,6   3:04.42,2  (2603)   18,166 ¦ 
147/M5     283. Pastonesi Marco      54 Milano               A.S.D. Zanazzi                   7:50.50,9   2:19.32,8   (154)   18,732 ¦ 
110/M3     232. Pastore Pietro       62 Milano               Turbolento Velo Club Milano      5:15.56,7   1:28.27,0  (3336)   20,889 ¦ 
110/M4     180. Paternollo Franco    60 Milano               Team Carpentari                  5:23.01,6   1:36.51,6  (3338)   20,431 ¦ 
110/M3     236. Paternollo Renato    62 Milano               Team Carpentari                  5:16.54,5   1:29.24,8  (3339)   20,826 ¦ 
147/M3     119. Pau Tarcisio         62 Milano               AS Ciclisti Milanesi             5:57.09,9   1:09.29,0   (257)   24,694 ¦ 
57/F2       14. Pedilarco Marisa     64 Milano               G.S. CLUB 2 RUOTE                3:16.26,9     33.18,3   (560)   17,561 ¦ 
110/M3     229. Pellegrini Paolo     67 Milano               Gruppo Circolo RAS               5:15.41,8   1:28.12,1  (4101)   20,906 ¦ 
147/M4     692. Perfetti Michele     61 Milano               SS Bar Letizia in Bike           8:05.30,4   3:01.57,3  (2605)   18,166 ¦ 
110/M5      76. Peroni Andrea        50 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:35.03,9   1:19.19,9  (4990)   19,697 ¦ 
110/M1     133. Piccardo Massimo     85 Milano               A.S. Team Uslenghi               6:33.27,1   2:54.05,9  (6732)   16,774 ¦ 
110/M2     366. Piccardo Stefano     70 Milano               A.S. Team Uslenghi               6:33.24,8   2:53.56,1  (6733)   16,776 ¦ 
57/F1       90. Pisapia Katy         72 Milano               CIRCOLO RAS                      4:29.05,7   1:55.56,7   (574)   12,820 ¦ 
57/M4       87. Poli Maurizio        56 Milano               Club Due Ruote                   3:25.35,4   1:18.10,4  (1370)   16,780 ¦ 
147/M4     525. Polizzotto Giuseppe  57 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               7:33.10,4   2:29.37,3  (4237)   19,462 ¦ 
57/M4      128. Pozzi Roberto        57 Milano               S.C. Certosa Brazzo              3:42.46,4   1:35.21,4  (3382)   15,486 ¦ 
147/M3     312. Prestini Michele     65 Milano               Sport Club Mobili Lissone        6:36.34,0   1:48.53,1   (142)   22,240 ¦ 
110/M5     230. Raffaelli Odo        53 Milano               Mibracingteam                    6:25.20,3   2:09.36,3  (6765)   17,127 ¦ 
110/M4     483. Rapazzini De Buzzacc 59 Milano               G.s. Viale Monza Milano          6:39.25,3   2:53.15,3  (6768)   16,523 ¦ 
110/M4     273. Razza Rodolfo        59 Milano               Mib racing team                  5:48.24,5   2:02.14,5  (3406)   18,943 ¦ 
110/M5     207. Redaelli Massimo     53 Milano               Mib Racing Team                  6:16.29,7   2:00.45,7  (3408)   17,530 ¦ 
110/M2     364. Reverdini Tommaso    70 Milano               Mib Racing Team                  6:31.11,1   2:51.42,4  (8713)   16,871 ¦ 
57/M6      145. Righetti Giuseppe    36 Milano               GS Giambellino Milano            5:00.16,5   2:24.59,0  (6075)   11,489 ¦ 
147/M5     296. Santeramo Franco     49 Milano               GS Cicli Casati-Monza            7:55.44,4   2:24.26,3  (7932)   18,539 ¦ 
57/M4      105. Santin Enrico        58 Milano               GS Bigatto Forlí                 3:33.02,4   1:25.37,4  (7881)   16,194 ¦ 
57/M4       35. Sardo Stefano        59 Milano               Team Tartaggia                   2:57.11,4     49.46,4  (3466)   19,470 ¦ 
110/M6      35. Scalmana Giancarlo   40 Milano               Sport Club Genova 1913           5:26.37,1   1:24.23,6  (8102)   20,207 ¦ 
57/M4      196. Serdoz Paolo         56 Milano               Amici milanesi per il ciclismo   4:24.44,5   2:17.19,5  (3875)   13,031 ¦ 
57/M6      131. Seror Elia           40 Milano               GS Giambellino Milano            4:38.04,5   2:02.47,0  (6076)   12,406 ¦ 
110/M2     245. Sgarbi Dario         72 Milano               Cnsorzio Lomb. Amator. Pista     5:43.33,9   2:04.05,2  (6859)   19,210 ¦ 
110/M3     320. Sgarbi Marco         67 Milano               Consorzio Lomb. Amat. Pista      5:43.33,2   1:56.03,5  (6860)   19,210 ¦ 
110/M4     466. Storti Luca          60 Milano               SS Bar Letizia in Bike           6:35.11,3   2:49.01,3  (2602)   16,700 ¦ 
57/M2      161. Tesoro Christian     72 Milano               Soc. OMNIA                       3:05.19,4     Gardena  (3531)      --- ¦ 
110/M6      63. Testoni Leone        35 Milano               Sport Club Genova 1913           5:53.44,4   1:51.30,9  (8107)   18,657 ¦ 
110/M4     206. Toselli Marco        56 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:29.43,4   1:43.33,4  (4242)   20,016 ¦ 
147/M3     869. Tucci Sandro         64 Milano               SS Bar Letizia in Bike           8:10.47,5   3:23.06,6  (2606)   17,970 ¦ 
147/M6      41. Valle' Gian Antonio  39 Milano               GS CORSERA                       7:23.08,0   2:11.50,4  (3560)   19,903 ¦ 
147/M2       6. Vanzin Luca          69 Milano               VC Casalasco                     5:13.32,2     33.26,2  (2132)   28,130 ¦ 
147/M3      54. Varinelli Marco      65 Milano               GC Alleanza Assicurazioni        5:43.36,7     55.55,8  (2160)   25,668 ¦ 
57/M6      134. Veronelli Oreste     44 Milano               GS Giambellino Milano            4:40.00,0   2:04.42,5  (6140)   12,321 ¦ 
147/M3     109. Vitale Luca          65 Milano               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                5:55.20,0   1:07.39,1   (152)   24,821 ¦ 
147/M3     654. Zambon Marco         66 Milano               Ciclistica Bruzzano              7:31.57,4   2:44.16,5  (4431)   19,515 ¦ 
147/M6      87. Zerbinati Paolo      39 Milano               G. S. PAVARIN                    8:00.12,3   2:48.54,7  (3917)   18,367 ¦ 
110/M4     371. Ariatta Alberto      61 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:14.28,7   2:28.18,7  (4241)   17,624 ¦ 
147/M4     108. Bertola Flavio       58 Milano (MI)          Team de Rosa                     6:14.05,5   1:10.32,4  (5400)   23,577 ¦ 
110/M6      27. Biffi Mario          44 Milano (MI)          Amici milanesi per il ciclismo   5:21.09,3   1:18.55,8  (4714)   20,550 ¦ 
147/M4     535. Moroni Giorgio       57 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:34.32,2   2:30.59,1  (4247)   19,404 ¦ 
110/M5     159. Rebuffoni Cristoforo 49 Milano (MI)          GS Cicli Casati-Monza            6:04.17,2   1:48.33,2  (7931)   18,117 ¦ 
110/M5     181. Miraglia Pietro      48 Millesimo            GS Valbormida Millesimo          6:11.04,5   1:55.20,5  (4414)   17,786 ¦ 
147/M6       6. Bandiera Federico    40 Minerbio             G.S. FRANCHINI SPORT             6:19.36,2   1:08.18,6  (2728)   23,234 ¦ 
110/M4      89. Baldi Gianfranco     ?? Mirabello Monferrato Ruota Libera Alessandria         4:54.28,0   1:08.18,0  (3976)   22,413 ¦ 
110/M3     199. Filocamo Francesco   65 Miramare di Rimini   Top Racing Bike                  5:10.22,9   1:22.53,2  (4391)   21,264 ¦ 
110/M4      91. Maschi Fausto        58 Mirandola            G.S. CARRERA                     4:55.02,7   1:08.52,7  (3780)   22,369 ¦ 
110/M3     257. Gavioli Giorgio      66 Mirandola (MO)       G.S. CARRERA                     5:24.10,9   1:36.41,2  (3724)   20,358 ¦ 
110/M3     272. Marchiori Andrea     65 Mirano               AS MTB Noale                     5:29.28,7   1:41.59,0  (5523)   20,031 ¦ 
110/M6      87. Andreini Giovanni    45 Misano A. (RN)       GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        6:10.45,3   2:08.31,8  (7994)   17,801 ¦ 
147/M4     794. Di Gruttola Paolo    57 Misano Adr. (RN)     GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        8:31.01,7   3:27.28,6  (7990)   17,259 ¦ 
57/M4       76. Carboni Aleandro     57 Misano Adriatico     G.S. Oliviero                    3:22.04,1   1:14.39,1  (2855)   17,073 ¦ 
110/M2     325. Casadei Claudio      71 Misano Adriatico     GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        6:18.09,7   2:38.41,0  (7983)   17,452 ¦ 
147/M5     408. D'Angelo Luciano     53 Misano Adriatico     GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        8:31.01,9   2:59.43,8  (7979)   17,259 ¦ 
147/M2     604. Fabbri Alessandro    70 Misano Adriatico     GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        8:31.00,7   3:50.54,7  (7980)   17,259 ¦ 
147/M2     603. Fabbri Andrea        71 Misano Adriatico     GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        8:30.58,7   3:50.52,7  (7989)   17,261 ¦ 
147/M3     936. Pasini Stefano       64 Misano Adriatico     GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        8:31.02,1   3:43.21,2  (7987)   17,259 ¦ 
147/M5     127. Guidi Franco         53 Misano Adriatico (RN GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        7:00.59,1   1:29.41,0  (7993)   20,950 ¦ 
110/F1      45. Rossi Anna           78 Mizzole Verona       G.C.Worldbike                    5:48.32,2   1:26.57,0   (462)   18,936 ¦ 
57/M2       43. Altariva Alessandro  73 Modena               San donnino pol.va               3:03.27,7   1:02.15,8  (2695)   18,805 ¦ 
57/M1        2. Baldazzini Mattia    87 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:42.59,4      9.13,1  (5008)   21,166 ¦ 
147/M2     241. Bellei Cristian      68 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:41.32,9   2:01.26,9  (5002)   21,964 ¦ 
147/M3      26. Bindini Marco        64 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:30.26,2     42.45,3  (1626)   26,691 ¦ 
110/M2      68. Bonacini Filippo     72 Modena               G.S. Sportissimo- Top Level      4:35.41,1     56.12,4  (1142)   23,940 ¦ 
57/M2       44. Bonacini Riccardo    68 Modena               G.S. Sportissimo- Top Level      3:03.54,8   1:02.42,9  (2796)   18,758 ¦ 
57/M5      134. Boschetti Guido      48 Modena               San donnino pol.va               3:56.52,0   1:38.08,6  (2818)   14,565 ¦ 
147/M4     562. Cavalieri Wainer     60 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:39.34,8   2:36.01,7  (5011)   19,191 ¦ 
147/M3     656. Corsini Stefano      67 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:32.07,0   2:44.26,1  (5003)   19,508 ¦ 
147/M4     752. Cremonini Antonio    55 Modena               Papillon biker team              8:19.10,9   3:15.37,8  (2916)   17,668 ¦ 
147/M3     345. De Maria Roberto     67 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:41.34,0   1:53.53,1  (7160)   21,963 ¦ 
147/M1      18. Ferrari Marco        77 Modena               Granfondo Pinarello              5:35.25,7     34.37,3  (2229)   26,294 ¦ 
57/M3      177. Ferri Stefano        66 Modena               G.S. ALI DORATE                  4:00.40,3   2:04.01,9  (6381)   14,334 ¦ 
57/M2        5. Fiorini Claudio      71 Modena               Granfondo Pinarello              2:14.46,2     13.34,3    (32)   25,599 ¦ 
110/M4     573. Fontanesi Federico   61 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:09.08,1   3:22.58,1  (5007)   15,379 ¦ 
110/M3     347. Guidotti Rolandino   67 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:54.29,7   2:07.00,0  (5006)   18,618 ¦ 
110/M5      73. Imbrogno Raffaello   51 Modena               San donnino polisportiva         5:33.12,4   1:17.28,4  (3114)   19,807 ¦ 
110/M5     348. Maida Fabio          54 Modena               SAN DONNINO POLISPORTIVA         7:09.40,9   2:53.56,9  (3190)   15,360 ¦ 
110/M4     314. Mantovani Marco      61 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:59.16,8   2:13.06,8  (7158)   18,370 ¦ 
147/M5     334. Meschiari Eros       52 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:09.36,0   2:38.17,9  (2436)   18,014 ¦ 
57/M2      144. Neviani Marco        69 Modena               Sportissimo Top Level            4:37.16,9   2:36.05,0  (3292)   12,442 ¦ 
110/M3     453. Notari Mario         63 Modena               G.C. Bici Piú                    6:24.01,1   2:36.31,4  (6695)   17,186 ¦ 
147/M4     563. Pasqualini Maurizio  59 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:39.35,4   2:36.02,3  (4998)   19,191 ¦ 
57/M3       56. Pastorelli Luca      63 Modena               Papillon biker team              2:55.05,5     58.27,1  (3337)   19,703 ¦ 
57/M4      156. Pignatari Giorgio    61 Modena               San donnino pol.va               3:56.42,9   1:49.17,9  (3370)   14,574 ¦ 
110/M4     305. Sala Gianni          58 Modena               G.s. Sportissimo                 5:57.06,1   2:10.56,1  (3455)   18,482 ¦ 
110/M3     348. Salardi Francesco    66 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:54.31,7   2:07.02,0  (5010)   18,616 ¦ 
147/M3     401. Salardi Stefano      62 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:50.19,6   2:02.38,7  (5004)   21,495 ¦ 
147/M5      34. Solenni Gianni       50 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:15.58,0     44.39,9  (1625)   23,459 ¦ 
110/M2     206. Trenti Francesco     72 Modena               GS Sportissimo Level             5:29.59,0   1:50.30,3  (3886)   20,001 ¦ 
147/M5     213. Valentini Ivano      50 Modena               POL.GINO NASI                    7:29.16,5   1:57.58,4  (3557)   19,631 ¦ 
147/M6      79. Vecchietti Romolo    38 Modena               POL.G.NASI                       7:55.43,3   2:44.25,7  (3569)   18,540 ¦ 
57/M5       33. Venturelli Giovanni  48 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:06.48,7     48.05,3  (1622)   18,467 ¦ 
110/M2     214. Vignoli Vanni        72 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:32.15,4   1:52.46,7  (4996)   19,864 ¦ 
147/M4     454. Zanetti Alessandro   60 Modena               G.s. Sportissimo Top Level       7:20.59,9   2:17.26,8  (3610)   20,000 ¦ 
147/M3     655. Romani Antonio       65 Modena (MO)          GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:32.05,1   2:44.24,2  (5009)   19,509 ¦ 
110/M1      24. Preti Marco          77 Moglia di Sermide MN Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:28.51,9     49.30,7  (2435)   24,547 ¦ 
147/M3      35. Gobbo Wladimiro      65 Mogliano Veneto      G.S. Parasecco Biesse            5:34.43,3     47.02,4  (2235)   26,350 ¦ 
57/M5      206. Prete Paolo          47 Mogliano Veneto      Gruppo Ciclistico Marcon         4:22.18,3   2:03.34,9  (3836)   13,152 ¦ 
110/F2       1. Vaccaroni Dorina     61 Mogliano Veneto      UC Pianiga Italinea              4:14.46,5       -----   (397)   25,905 ¦ 
147/M3     800. Galeotti Danilo      62 MOIE DI MAIOLATI SP. A.S. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE           7:56.59,5   3:09.18,6  (6035)   18,490 ¦ 
147/M3     798. Marconi Guglielmo    62 MOIE DI MAIOLATI SP. A.S. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE           7:56.57,0   3:09.16,1  (6036)   18,492 ¦ 
147/M5     297. Lorenzetti Franco    53 Moie di Maiolati Spo A.S. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE           7:56.54,7   2:25.36,6  (6032)   18,493 ¦ 
147/M4     681. Abbattista Giovanni  60 Molfetta             A.s. velo club molfetta via te   8:03.08,0   2:59.34,9  (2685)   18,255 ¦ 
110/M4     272. Boccioletti Michele  61 mombaroccio (pu)     A. s. team galiardi              5:47.43,8   2:01.33,8  (6176)   18,980 ¦ 
147/M4     430. Di Marzo Franco      60 Moncalieri           Jolly Nota                       7:17.34,3   2:14.01,2  (2396)   20,156 ¦ 
110/M4     421. Marenghi Piergiorgio 59 moncalieri           Dotta team                       6:25.01,1   2:38.51,1  (6606)   17,142 ¦ 
110/M4      22. Riganti Corrado      60 moncalieri (to)      Cicli Capello Edilcase           4:25.33,9     39.23,9  (1377)   24,852 ¦ 
57/M3       23. Lisco Luca           66 Moncrivello  (VC)    A.S.D.TendeFugazzaFloridaBiell   2:35.50,1     39.11,7  (1473)   22,138 ¦ 
147/M4     831. Gazzola Paolo        55 Mondovì              Cicli Asteggiano                 8:40.49,3   3:37.16,2  (5259)   16,934 ¦ 
57/M1       28. Melloni Luca         74 Moneglia             GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIESE       3:22.07,3     48.21,0  (3231)   17,068 ¦ 
110/M4     295. Bellisario Massimo   59 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:55.39,3   2:09.29,3  (4407)   18,557 ¦ 
110/M2      19. Bolletti Martino     71 Monfalcone           C.B.R. Bike team                 4:11.10,3     31.41,6  (2198)   26,276 ¦ 
57/M1        1. Capraro Denis        74 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          2:33.46,3       -----  (4416)   22,435 ¦ 
57/M4      130. Del Neri Paolo       60 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:43.13,6   1:35.48,6  (4405)   15,455 ¦ 
57/M1       51. Erriquez Davide      87 Monfalcone           Fincantieri Clisoturismo         4:05.20,4   1:31.34,1  (5426)   14,062 ¦ 
57/M3      187. Erriquez Mario       64 Monfalcone           Fincantieri Clisoturismo         4:05.19,1   2:08.40,7  (5427)   14,063 ¦ 
57/M5       88. Fiocchi Nevio        48 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:41.57,4   1:23.14,0  (4413)   15,543 ¦ 
110/M2     217. Mininel Andrea       71 Monfalcone           DLF Isontino                     5:33.45,2   1:54.16,5  (8622)   19,775 ¦ 
57/M4       85. Pelosi Giancarlo     58 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:24.51,7   1:17.26,7  (4404)   16,840 ¦ 
57/M3       93. Travan Roberto       62 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:17.47,0   1:21.08,6  (4408)   17,443 ¦ 
110/M3     293. Vidossi Andrea       66 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:33.55,4   1:46.25,7  (4415)   19,765 ¦ 
57/M5       70. Zamar Sergio         51 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:34.51,7   1:16.08,3  (4417)   16,056 ¦ 
110/M6     101. Zanasi Gianni        43 Monfalcone           AR Fincantieri                   6:19.23,4   2:17.09,9  (3952)   17,396 ¦ 
110/M2      36. Zanasi Roberto       73 Monfalcone           AR Fincantieri                   4:19.49,6     40.20,9  (2314)   25,401 ¦ 
110/M4      19. Babich Fulvio        59 Monfalcone (GO)      Cicloturistica Portogruarese     4:24.49,0     38.39,0  (1126)   24,922 ¦ 
110/M2     227. Stanic Davide        71 Monfalcone (GO)      Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:35.46,1   1:56.17,4  (4412)   19,656 ¦ 
110/M3     116. Casonato Dino        66 Monfumo              GRUPPO SPORTIVO CIANO NORTHWAV   4:52.03,3   1:04.33,6  (2867)   22,598 ¦ 
57/F1        6. Rizzoli Susanna      74 Monghidoro           Bicisporteam  Firenze            2:47.45,4     14.36,4   (853)   20,565 ¦ 
110/M2     205. Insalaco Daniele     72 Mongrando            Biella Transport UCAB            5:29.36,1   1:50.07,4  (3748)   20,024 ¦ 
57/M3       35. Perego Luigi         64 Monguzzo             Rampi Club Brianza               2:44.02,5     47.24,1   (297)   21,031 ¦ 
110/M3     609. Salonna Rocco        65 Monopoli             CICLO CLUB ARENAZZA              7:29.22,2   3:41.52,5  (2414)   14,687 ¦ 
147/M3     802. Cofanelli Carlo      63 Monsano              Jesi Cycling Team                7:57.08,5   3:09.27,6  (1531)   18,485 ¦ 
57/M3      240. Consolino Dario      62 Monsola              AS Ciclistica Mistral            5:07.07,6   3:10.29,2  (8073)   11,233 ¦ 
147/M3     179. Porretta Aldo        66 Monsummano Terme     Pezzini Bike Official Team       6:08.55,4   1:21.14,5  (2116)   23,907 ¦ 
110/M2      72. Bruni Fabrizio       68 MONSUMMANO TERME (PI CICLI SPORT Masotti              4:37.29,7     58.01,0  (1147)   23,784 ¦ 
110/M2     220. Mariotti Simone      69 MONSUMMANO TERME (PT CICLI SPORT MASOTTI              5:34.37,8   1:55.09,1  (3213)   19,723 ¦ 
147/M3     464. Leonetti Massimo     62 Montalbano           A.S.D.  Marchetti Materassi      6:58.16,6   2:10.35,7  (4848)   21,086 ¦ 
110/F2      20. Cortesi Eleonora     63 Montale              GS U.Signori Montalbano Bike     6:14.02,9   1:59.16,4   (644)   17,644 ¦ 
110/M4     342. Innocenti Marco      56 Montale              GS U.Signori Montalbano Bike     6:07.22,8   2:21.12,8  (4614)   17,965 ¦ 
110/M1     112. Pasti Marco          77 Montanara di Curtato Ass. Polisportiva Levata         6:06.54,3   2:27.33,1  (4335)   17,988 ¦ 
147/M1     141. Brunello Alessandro  76 Montanaro            Bican Cycling Team               6:44.00,6   1:43.12,2  (8303)   21,831 ¦ 
110/M3     270. Evandri Fabrizio     64 Monte Giberto        ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            5:28.52,8   1:41.23,1  (6011)   20,068 ¦ 
110/M4      55. Bellagamba Fausto    58 Monte Roberto        GS Grifo Bike Perugia            4:43.33,3     57.23,3  (4254)   23,275 ¦ 
147/M3     307. Tosi Alessandro      67 Monte S. Pietro BO   Arcinova Monte San Pietro        6:35.51,0   1:48.10,1  (8827)   22,281 ¦ 
110/M4     174. Zanetti Massimo      59 Monte San Pietro     ARCINOVA MONTE SAN PIETRO        5:21.46,6   1:35.36,6  (3916)   20,511 ¦ 
110/M2      23. Antilli Dante        69 MONTE SAN PIETRO (BO CLUB CICLI MALINI                4:13.08,5     33.39,8  (6115)   26,072 ¦ 
147/M4     624. Astolfi Andrea       57 Monte San Pietro (BO Pedale Casalecchiese             7:50.55,6   2:47.22,5  (3627)   18,729 ¦ 
110/M3     101. Possenti Alberto     67 MONTE SAN PIETRO (BO CLUB CICLI MALINI                4:48.46,1   1:01.16,4  (6749)   22,855 ¦ 
147/M4     477. Evandri Pierluigi    61 Monte Urano          ATB Croce Verde Fermo            7:24.46,6   2:21.13,5  (1536)   19,830 ¦ 
147/F1       1. Gallucci Monia       73 Monte Urano          Park Pre Guru Selle Italia       5:46.17,6       -----   (343)   25,469 ¦ 
147/M6      17. Lattanzi Pietro      42 Monte Urano          GC Pedale Fermano Amat.          6:47.04,9   1:35.47,3  (2247)   21,666 ¦ 
110/M6      41. Marconi Orlando      41 Monte Urano                                           5:35.44,5   1:33.31,0  (4613)   19,657 ¦ 
147/F1      57. Palmoni Tiziana      67 Monte Urano          AS Planet Fitness                8:14.55,9   2:28.38,3   (866)   17,820 ¦ 
147/M4      94. Paolini Loris        57 Monte Urano          TAS Bike                         6:11.46,3   1:08.13,2  (4346)   23,724 ¦ 
110/M3     601. Pettinari Fiorenzo   65 Monte Urano          ATB Croce Verde Fermo            7:23.09,1   3:35.39,4  (6014)   14,893 ¦ 
147/M4     659. Vittori Nicola       56 Monte Urano          AS Planet Fitness                7:58.54,9   2:55.21,8  (5231)   18,416 ¦ 
147/M5     280. Bergamo Rodolfo      47 Montebelluna         Granfondo Pinarello              7:50.01,1   2:18.43,0  (1643)   18,765 ¦ 
110/F2      66. Pestrichella Rosange 60 Montebelluna         Granfondo Pinarello              7:24.08,0   3:09.21,5   (743)   14,860 ¦ 
147/M3     439. Tisot Marco          63 Montebelluna         Team Sanvido Renault             6:54.04,5   2:06.23,6  (8816)   21,300 ¦ 
110/F1      81. Emanuelli Giovanna   66 montebelluna(tv)     Team diavoli del montello        6:22.02,8   2:00.27,6   (428)   17,275 ¦ 
110/M4     257. Tanteri Marco        56 Montecarlo           Club Michele Bartoli             5:43.59,0   1:57.49,0  (8807)   19,186 ¦ 
110/M4     248. Seghieri Angelo      59 MONTECATINI TERME    TEAM CICLOIDEA G.S.              5:40.40,8   1:54.30,8  (3493)   19,373 ¦ 
110/M4     115. Marziani Giorgio     60 Montecavolo          CICLISTICA BOIARDO               5:01.34,7   1:15.24,7  (5186)   21,884 ¦ 
110/M2     233. Bigliardi Mauro      72 Montecchio Emilia    Cicl. u.s. montecchio AVIS       5:38.47,2   1:59.18,5  (6165)   19,481 ¦ 
110/M2     234. Malaguti Marco       73 Montecchio Emilia    Cicl. u.s. montecchio-AVIS       5:38.47,5   1:59.18,8  (6595)   19,480 ¦ 
147/M6      95. Pigato Giuseppe      40 Montecchio Precalcin Gruppo sportivo "Cristina"       8:06.03,1   2:54.45,5  (6184)   18,146 ¦ 
147/M3      63. Saccani Paolo        66 MONTECHIARGUGOLO     TEAM LA VERDE                    5:45.07,1     57.26,2  (1383)   25,556 ¦ 
147/M2     363. Cavalieri Rossano    72 Montecosaro          Club pedale vbp                  7:12.58,9   2:32.52,9  (6263)   20,370 ¦ 
147/M2     490. Pancotto Frediano    71 Montecosaro          Club pedale vbp                  7:42.05,6   3:01.59,6  (6714)   19,087 ¦ 
147/M2     435. Foresi Francesco     68 Montegranaro         Pedale Fermano Amatori           7:25.21,7   2:45.15,7  (3009)   19,804 ¦ 
110/M5     203. Castino Giovanni     48 Montegrosso d'Asti ( GS Piemontesina Erba Voglio      6:15.30,0   1:59.46,0  (2871)   17,576 ¦ 
147/M3     143. Saltarello Massimo   64 Montegrotto Terme    Club Colli Euganei               6:02.06,2   1:14.25,3  (4942)   24,357 ¦ 
57/M3      221. Degl'Innocenti Samue 64 Montelupo Fiorentino Manila Team Bike                 4:30.30,9   2:33.52,5  (4041)   12,753 ¦ 
147/M4     450. Leggieri Michele     57 Montemurlo                                            7:20.04,0   2:16.30,9  (4668)   20,042 ¦ 
147/M4     155. Lodi Lamberto        59 MONTERENZIO BO       Polisportiva Osteria Grande      6:25.47,7   1:22.14,6  (2647)   22,861 ¦ 
110/M2     236. Petroni Andrea       68 MONTERONDO           AS Morlupo G.C.                  5:39.10,4   1:59.41,7  (2628)   19,459 ¦ 
57/M4      212. De Francesco Nicola  58 Monteroni di Lecce                                    4:33.09,3   2:25.44,3  (8371)   12,630 ¦ 
110/M2      21. Buconi Fabio         68 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     4:12.23,1     32.54,4  (2839)   26,150 ¦ 
57/M5       21. Cataldi Raffaele     52 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     2:56.04,0     37.20,6  (2875)   19,594 ¦ 
110/M3      46. Dionesalvi Raffaele  66 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     4:28.41,6     41.11,9  (2967)   24,563 ¦ 
110/M5      50. Marucci Pietro       52 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     5:18.26,0   1:02.42,0  (3216)   20,726 ¦ 
110/M5      45. Murianni Claudio     52 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     5:14.08,8     58.24,8  (3274)   21,009 ¦ 
110/M6     107. Natanne Nando        45 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     6:26.29,7   2:24.16,2  (3279)   17,076 ¦ 
57/M5       85. Quaresima Massimo    47 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     3:41.27,7   1:22.44,3  (3392)   15,578 ¦ 
110/M6     123. Salvatelli Cesare    41 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     6:38.20,6   2:36.07,1  (3460)   16,568 ¦ 
110/M2     129. Salvatelli Maurizio  68 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     4:57.05,7   1:17.37,0  (3461)   22,215 ¦ 
110/M5      29. Salvi Sergio         51 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     4:56.43,6     40.59,6  (1231)   22,242 ¦ 
110/M3     591. Schiavi Romano       62 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     7:15.42,9   3:28.13,2  (3476)   15,147 ¦ 
110/M4      95. Valeriani Mauro      61 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     4:55.35,4   1:09.25,4  (3558)   22,328 ¦ 
110/M5     132. Zanola Giuseppe      50 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     5:56.11,2   1:40.27,2  (1257)   18,529 ¦ 
147/M1     155. Casadei Fabiano      81 Montescudo           GS Cicli Matteoni                6:50.44,3   1:49.55,9  (8084)   21,473 ¦ 
57/M3      164. Oddi Giuseppe        65 montesilvano (pe)    Velo club canistro               3:52.30,9   1:55.52,5  (9413)   14,837 ¦ 
147/M2     647. Arroume Rachid       70 MONTEU DA PO (to)    Jolly Nota                       9:03.15,7   4:23.09,7  (2087)   16,235 ¦ 
147/M2      62. Gaudenzi Alberto     69 Montevarchi          GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:56.27,8   1:16.21,8  (2108)   24,743 ¦ 
147/M2     501. Malatesta Stefano    69 Montevarchi                                           7:46.30,8   3:06.24,8  (4644)   18,906 ¦ 
147/M2     262. Parolai Marco        69 Montevarchi          GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:46.34,1   2:06.28,1  (5223)   21,693 ¦ 
110/M4     156. Pastore Matteo Rocco 60 Monticello Brianza   Olympus Equipe                   5:15.55,7   1:29.45,7  (3335)   20,890 ¦ 
110/M6     182. Bassi Roberto        46 Montignoso           VF M. Pelliccia                  3:51.17,9  Campolongo  (4385)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     306. Bertocchi Andrea     62 Montignoso           Euro Velo 2001                   5:37.56,2   1:50.26,5  (8263)   19,530 ¦ 
147/M1     189. Iannone Andrea       74 Montignoso(MS)       EUROVELO 2001                    7:23.22,4   2:22.34,0  (1561)   19,892 ¦ 
110/M6      71. Andreoni Luigi       40 Monza                GS Cicli Casati-Monza            5:56.40,8   1:54.27,3  (7929)   18,503 ¦ 
57/M4        7. Carpignani Roberto   61 Monza                Team Demonia                     2:25.18,7     17.53,7   (256)   23,742 ¦ 
147/M2      82. Cernuschi Claudio    69 Monza                CICLI PIAZZA                     6:01.00,3   1:20.54,3  (1153)   24,431 ¦ 
57/F1       42. Comelli Cristina     66 Monza                Ciclistica Monzese               3:38.22,6   1:05.13,6   (411)   15,798 ¦ 
57/M6      122. Farris Antonio       41 Monza                G.S.IL NOTIZIARIO                4:28.56,7   1:53.39,2  (2986)   12,827 ¦ 
147/M3     698. Sala Marco Paolo     64 Monza                HALLOWEEN BIKERS TEAM            7:38.06,4   2:50.25,5  (4115)   19,253 ¦ 
147/M2     359. Scodeggio Andrea     69 Monza                GS Cicli Casati-Monza            7:11.47,1   2:31.41,1  (7933)   20,426 ¦ 
147/M3      78. Tarulli Alfredo      65 Monza                A.S. MARTESANA                   5:48.25,2   1:00.44,3  (4967)   25,314 ¦ 
147/M2      13. Franzoni Davide      70 Monzambano           Ciclo Club Volta MN              5:22.42,8     42.36,8  (1428)   27,330 ¦ 
110/M2     211. Tonella Gianluca     68 Morazzone            Team Ambrosini                   5:31.25,6   1:51.56,9  (6910)   19,913 ¦ 
57/M6      139. Gadola Fabio Massimo 43 Morbegno             A.S. LEADERS 85                  4:46.18,8   2:11.01,3  (6406)   12,049 ¦ 
147/M3     390. Bilancioni Pio       62 Morciano di Romagna  GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        6:48.52,2   2:01.11,3  (7986)   21,571 ¦ 
147/M2     153. Brilli Roberto       68 Morciano di Romagna  GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        6:17.54,1   1:37.48,1  (7985)   23,339 ¦ 
147/M4     247. Ciotti Stefano       58 MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA  GS CICLI CONTI                   6:44.40,0   1:41.06,9  (1155)   21,795 ¦ 
147/M5     131. Fraternali Mario     52 Morciano di Romagna  GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        7:01.25,0   1:30.06,9  (7988)   20,929 ¦ 
110/M4     400. Gaia Ugo             60 Morciano di Romagna  GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        6:20.20,2   2:34.10,2  (7982)   17,353 ¦ 
110/M3      21. Gioia Leonardo       67 Morciano di Romagna  Petit Veló                       4:16.00,1     28.30,4   (113)   25,781 ¦ 
110/M5     217. Ottaviani Danilo     53 Morciano di Romagna  GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        6:22.35,3   2:06.51,3  (3810)   17,250 ¦ 
147/M3     376. Serafini Paolo       67 Morciano di Romagna  GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        6:47.28,9   1:59.48,0  (7981)   21,645 ¦ 
57/M4        2. Turci Giancarlo      55 MORCIANO DI ROMAGNA  GS CICLI TONTI                   2:10.42,4      3.17,4  (3888)   26,394 ¦ 
147/M5     282. Aurisicchio Domenico 50 Morcone              GC Cicli di Niro                 7:50.35,2   2:19.17,1  (2712)   18,742 ¦ 
147/M3     227. Lombardi Domenico    64 Morcone BN           GC Cicli di Niro                 6:20.06,5   1:32.25,6  (8571)   23,203 ¦ 
57/F1       24. Filipetto Sabrina    84 Morgano              GC Santa Cristina                3:14.25,3     41.16,3   (877)   17,744 ¦ 
110/M4     628. Di Fazio Ettore      60 Mori                 SC ALA                           4:02.24,3   Falzarego  (1265)      --- ¦ 
147/M1      83. Maraner Marco        79 Mori (TN)            G.S. Mercedes Nordauto Cicli M   6:14.49,0   1:14.00,6  (6116)   23,531 ¦ 
110/M4     281. Bernardini Enzo      58 Morlupo              AS Morlupo G.C.                  5:50.27,7   2:04.17,7  (2626)   18,832 ¦ 
57/M4      226. La Longa Paolo       60 Morlupo              AS Morlupo G.C.                  4:44.51,0   2:37.26,0  (2627)   12,111 ¦ 
110/M2     231. Sellini Palmiro      68 Morlupo              AS Morlupo G.C.                  5:37.37,4   1:58.08,7  (2623)   19,548 ¦ 
147/M3     976. Fabris Andrea        65 Mossano              GS Acciaierie Beltrame           8:47.43,6   4:00.02,7  (8393)   16,713 ¦ 
110/M4     431. Montagner Angelo     61 Motta di Livenza     A.S.D. MALGHER                   6:27.11,7   2:41.01,7  (2406)   17,045 ¦ 
147/M4     476. Carrer Renzo         61 Motta di Livenza TV  GS Malgher                       7:24.34,5   2:21.01,4  (4747)   19,839 ¦ 
147/M5      46. Drago Dario          54 Muccia               Ciclo club " salottieri" 62034   6:24.01,7     52.43,6  (2969)   22,967 ¦ 
57/M5       79. Pucciarelli Giorgio  52 Muccia               Ciclo club " salottieri "        3:40.03,5   1:21.20,1  (3388)   15,677 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Parlato Ferdinando   49 Muggia TS            GS Ciclo Club Trieste                -----     partito  (4171)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     179. Baldini Marco        66 Mulazzo              VF M. Pelliccia                  5:05.54,1   1:18.24,4  (4384)   21,575 ¦ 
110/M5     350. Bullo Daniele        50 Murano               CIRC.DIPP. CR. VENEZIA 57 CICL   7:10.25,9   2:54.41,9  (6227)   15,333 ¦ 
110/M4     578. Venturini Stefano    57 Murano               CIRC.DIPP. CR. VENEZIA 57 CICL   7:10.26,5   3:24.16,5  (6944)   15,333 ¦ 
147/M6      37. Modesto Alcide       46 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              7:12.59,9   2:01.42,3  (1582)   20,369 ¦ 

totale 477



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.