Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per località "J"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57/M4      220. Egger Karl           59 Jenesien             SV Jenesien                      4:38.39,3   2:31.14,3  (5535)   12,380 ¦ 
110/M1       4. Kaserer Stefan       84 Jenesien             SV Jenesien                      3:52.55,9     13.34,7  (5537)   28,334 ¦ 
147/M4      55. Reiterer Luis        61 Jenesien             SV Jenesien                      5:58.52,3     55.19,2   (253)   24,577 ¦ 
110/M2      44. Thurner Roland       68 Jenesien             SV Jenesien                      4:23.23,8     43.55,1  (5534)   25,057 ¦ 
147/M4     267. Widmann Markus       61 Jenesien             SV Jenesien                      6:50.22,8   1:46.49,7   (252)   21,492 ¦ 
110/M4     168. Widmann Thomas       59 Jenesien             Revel Team                       5:19.58,9   1:33.48,9   (160)   20,626 ¦ 
110/M4      80. Zöggeler Martin      60 Jenesien             SV Jenesien                      4:52.20,5   1:06.10,5  (5538)   22,576 ¦ 
147/M4      10. Egger Oskar          61 Jenesien (BZ)        SV Jenesien                      5:33.57,8     30.24,7   (255)   26,410 ¦ 
147/M4      13. Huber Peter          59 Jenesien (BZ)        SV Jenesien                      5:35.15,6     31.42,5   (254)   26,307 ¦ 
110/M4      34. Binci Marcello       60 Jesi                 ROLLER MARCHE                    4:31.37,7     45.27,7  (4024)   24,297 ¦ 
110/M5     135. Carnali Roberto      51 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                5:56.53,1   1:41.09,1  (7803)   18,493 ¦ 
147/M2      99. Fraser Roderick      72 Jesi                 Team Jesi Cycling                6:04.42,9   1:24.36,9  (1184)   24,183 ¦ 
147/M5     299. Giontarelli Francesc 53 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                7:57.09,0   2:25.50,9  (1557)   18,484 ¦ 
110/M4     192. Giuliodori Alberto   61 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                5:27.01,1   1:40.51,1  (7801)   20,182 ¦ 
147/M6      97. Manoni Edmo          43 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                8:07.07,0   2:55.49,4  (7806)   18,106 ¦ 
57/M2       14. Cingolani Mauro      71 Jesi (AN)            GS Grifo Bike Perugia            2:34.03,2     32.51,3  (4257)   22,394 ¦ 
147/M2     532. Giardinieri Simone   71 Jesi (AN)            A.S. A ruota libera - MOIE       7:56.57,4   3:16.51,4  (6627)   18,492 ¦ 
147/M1     125. Rocca Alexander      80 Jesi Marche          Jesi Cycling Team                6:32.57,0   1:32.08,6  (6788)   22,445 ¦ 
147/M3     489. Tuffanelli Roberto   65 JOLANDA DI SAVOIA FE Polisportiva Osteria Grande      7:02.24,5   2:14.43,6  (2645)   20,880 ¦ 

totale 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.