Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per località "D"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M3     153. Vaglietti Alessandro 67 Dalmine              TEAM OPRANDI                     6:03.01,4   1:15.20,5  (1291)   24,295 ¦ 
110/M2     269. Agazzi Gilberto      71 Dalmine   Bergamo    Team Oprandi Scaglia             5:55.50,5   2:16.21,8  (3620)   18,547 ¦ 
147/M2     462. Consonni Stefano     69 DALMINE (BG)         GS MILANOFLEX POL.PRESEZZO       7:33.09,6   2:53.03,6  (6293)   19,463 ¦ 
57/M5      251. Sartori Aldo         47 Delebio              GS Leaders 85                    4:46.18,7   2:27.35,3  (6815)   12,049 ¦ 
57/M2      148. Sartori Spartaco     71 Delebio              GS Leaders 85                    4:46.18,1   2:45.06,2  (6816)   12,050 ¦ 
57/M2       47. Tira Diego           72 Dello                Pedale Bagnolese                 3:05.51,2   1:04.39,3   (276)   18,563 ¦ 
57/M5      229. Busti Franco         47 Deruta               Ciclo Club Deruta                4:32.07,6   2:13.24,2  (7957)   12,677 ¦ 
57/M6      125. Ficola Fosco         46 Deruta               Ciclo Club Deruta                4:32.26,0   1:57.08,5  (7961)   12,663 ¦ 
110/M2     285. Fiorini Ferruccio    72 Deruta               Ciclo Club Deruta                6:01.13,1   2:21.44,4  (7962)   18,271 ¦ 
57/M5      230. Marcellani Gino      52 Deruta               Ciclo Club Deruta                4:32.13,3   2:13.29,9  (7963)   12,673 ¦ 
110/M6      81. Palomba Alvaro       39 Deruta               Ciclo Club Deruta                6:03.05,9   2:00.52,4  (7964)   18,176 ¦ 
147/M3     825. Zappitelli Gianfranc 67 Deruta               Ciclo Club Deruta                8:00.31,0   3:12.50,1  (7960)   18,355 ¦ 
57/M3      152. Cipolla Gilberto     66 DESENZANO            GS ZANOLA RIVOLTELLA             3:43.49,6   1:47.11,2  (4037)   15,413 ¦ 
147/M5      32. Pagani Giancarlo     53 Desenzano del Garda  GS ZANOLA RIVOLTELLA             6:14.04,2     42.46,1  (6676)   23,578 ¦ 
147/M3     165. Biella Gianmario     66 Desio                SC Mobili Lissone                6:07.12,3   1:19.31,4  (3648)   24,019 ¦ 
147/M2     306. Brugora Daniele      73 Desio                G.S. Cicli Spreafico             6:56.56,5   2:16.50,5  (4730)   21,154 ¦ 
147/M5     178. Ciceri Franco        51 Desio                G.S. Cerliani Colnago            7:18.07,8   1:46.49,7  (6279)   20,131 ¦ 
110/M5      70. Vimercati Carlo      53 Desio                G.S. Cerliani Colnago            5:31.48,8   1:16.04,8  (6952)   19,890 ¦ 
147/M5     227. Bertacci Renzo       47 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                7:34.45,3   2:03.27,2  (1512)   19,395 ¦ 
147/M6      93. Casula Pietro        46 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                8:04.17,8   2:53.00,2  (1528)   18,211 ¦ 
57/M6       57. Fabbri Faliero       43 Dicomano             GS Dicomano Bici                 3:44.17,8   1:09.00,3  (8392)   15,381 ¦ 
110/M4     230. Guidi Giuseppe       61 Dicomano             Gs dicomano bici                 5:36.46,5   1:50.36,5  (4059)   19,597 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Ombroni Giuseppe     48 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                    -----     partito  (6704)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     438. Veroni Fabio         56 Dicomano             Gs dicomano bici                 6:29.49,7   2:43.39,7  (6945)   16,930 ¦ 
147/M2     290. Zanieri Daniele      71 Dicomano             G. dicomano bici                 6:52.42,7   2:12.36,7  (6980)   21,370 ¦ 
110/M3     530. Mancini Alberto      63 Dogana               G.S. AVIS RIMINI                 6:49.36,2   3:02.06,5  (3941)   16,113 ¦ 
147/M4     250. Furlanetto Maurizio  57 dolo   venezia       U.s.c.calcroci                   6:45.45,8   1:42.12,7  (1548)   21,736 ¦ 
57/M3      124. Bologna Marcello     63 Domodossola          UC Valdossola                    3:34.45,8   1:38.07,4  (4718)   16,064 ¦ 
147/M4     228. Mercurio Giovanni    60 Dormelletto (NO)     C.A.Borgomanero                  6:41.36,8   1:38.03,7  (4088)   21,961 ¦ 
57/F2       67. Zilio Patrizia       62 Dormelletto (NO)     C.A.Borgomanero                  4:22.54,3   1:39.45,7   (588)   13,122 ¦ 
110/M6     139. Zilio Umberto        38 DORMELLETTO (NO)     CICLOAMATORI BORGOMANERO         6:51.41,7   2:49.28,2  (6987)   16,031 ¦ 
147/M1     165. Silvetti Andrea      75 Dossobuono           Sportclick Team                  6:54.22,8   1:53.34,4  (2073)   21,284 ¦ 
147/M3     758. Zanatta Giovanni     64 Dosson di Casier (Tr S.C. Dopla Gio' Style Polispor   7:47.39,8   2:59.58,9  (9427)   18,859 ¦ 
147/M3     225. Barzanti Fabio       67 Dovadola             GS Civinelli R.Dovadolese        6:19.58,7   1:32.17,8  (8246)   23,211 ¦ 
147/M4     109. Casadio Massimo      61 Dovadola             GS Civinelli R.Dovadolese        6:14.13,8   1:10.40,7  (8329)   23,568 ¦ 
147/M2     199. Piovaccari Francesco 70 Dovadola             GS Civinelli R. Dovadolese       6:29.27,3   1:49.21,3  (8684)   22,647 ¦ 
147/M3     453. Bucci Vincenzo       63 dozza                GS DOSI di Imola                 6:57.07,1   2:09.26,2  (6224)   21,145 ¦ 
110/F2      74. Foitzick Marion      60 dozza                Individuale                      7:35.10,7   3:20.24,2   (525)   14,499 ¦ 
110/M2     207. Incardona Marco      70 dresano                                               5:30.13,9   1:50.45,2  (6504)   19,985 ¦ 
110/M6     108. Pugliese Mario       38 Duino                GS Ciclo Club Trieste            6:27.11,4   2:24.57,9  (4170)   17,045 ¦ 

totale 40



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.