Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per nome "V"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M1     273. Va Den Eijnde Rogier 75 NL-CE Haarlem        En Route                         8:51.59,4   3:51.11,0  (5105)   16,579 ¦ 
57/M4      143. Vacca Umberto        55 CECINA (Livorno)     Ciclistica Cecina                3:52.13,4   1:44.48,4  (6927)   14,856 ¦ 
57/M5      172. Vaccari Carlo        47 Cornedo Vicentino    Cicli Fortuna                    4:11.16,9   1:52.33,5  (8834)   13,729 ¦ 
110/F2       1. Vaccaroni Dorina     61 Mogliano Veneto      UC Pianiga Italinea              4:14.46,5       -----   (397)   25,905 ¦ 
147/M3     235. Vaccher Flavio       63 S. VITO AL TAGLIAMEN G.S. MACELLERIE F.LLI VINCENZU   6:21.49,7   1:34.08,8  (1392)   23,099 ¦ 
147/M3     522. Vacchini Roberto     66 Verona               Sport Click Team                 7:08.46,1   2:21.05,2   (144)   20,570 ¦ 
57/M4      148. Vaffrini Paolo       58 Piacenza             GS Cortemaggiore                 3:53.48,6   1:46.23,6  (4448)   14,755 ¦ 
147/M3     280. Vaghini Luigi        65 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:30.04,3   1:42.23,4  (2156)   22,611 ¦ 
147/M3     153. Vaglietti Alessandro 67 Dalmine              TEAM OPRANDI                     6:03.01,4   1:15.20,5  (1291)   24,295 ¦ 
110/M5     236. Vagnoli Alessandro   49 Arezzo               GS Dida Confezioni               6:28.33,8   2:12.49,8  (4502)   16,985 ¦ 
147/M3     493. Vaiani Massimo       66 Carmignano           VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           7:02.46,4   2:15.05,5  (7976)   20,862 ¦ 
147/M1     122. Vaiani Stefano       79 Carmignano           VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           6:31.57,5   1:31.09,1  (7973)   22,502 ¦ 
147/M2     128. Vaiente Paolo        68 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE-BUTTY             6:10.54,2   1:30.48,2  (4192)   23,779 ¦ 
110/M5     241. Valabrega Stefano    52 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:29.27,4   2:13.43,4   (136)   16,946 ¦ 
147/M5     217. Valaguzza Amedeo     54 Masate               G.S. ARBI BABY BUSNAGO           7:30.51,5   1:59.33,4  (3555)   19,562 ¦ 
147/M3     945. Valdano Roberto      63 I                    Jolly Nota                       8:33.07,4   3:45.26,5  (7548)   17,188 ¦ 
57/F2       66. Valente Paola        64 Padova               GS Ospedalieri Padova            4:22.08,7   1:39.00,1   (354)   13,160 ¦ 
147/M3     266. Valentini Cesare     66 Fornovo di Taro (PR) Free Bike Team                   6:26.44,1   1:39.03,2   (159)   22,806 ¦ 
147/M2     607. Valentini Daniele    68 Forlì                As Team                          8:31.46,4   3:51.40,4  (4479)   17,234 ¦ 
147/M3     533. Valentini Davide     65 Forlì                As Team                          7:11.03,7   2:23.22,8  (4481)   20,461 ¦ 
147/M5     460. Valentini Enzo       50 Verona               Sportclick Team                  9:06.23,2   3:35.05,1  (2072)   16,142 ¦ 
147/M2      12. Valentini Gabriele   68 CH-Minusio                                            5:22.36,3     42.30,3  (1247)   27,339 ¦ 
147/M5     213. Valentini Ivano      50 Modena               POL.GINO NASI                    7:29.16,5   1:57.58,4  (3557)   19,631 ¦ 
110/M3     282. Valentini Ivo        67 La Villa (BZ)        S.C. Alta Badia Raiffeisen       5:30.54,6   1:43.24,9  (2302)   19,945 ¦ 
110/M2       8. Valentini Mirco      72 CH-San Gallo         Petit Veló                       4:02.06,2     22.37,5   (164)   27,261 ¦ 
147/M4     449. Valentini Pierluigi  60 Bertinoro            As Team                          7:19.59,0   2:16.25,9  (4477)   20,046 ¦ 
147/M5     226. Valentini Sergio     47 Bologna              Team Salieri                     7:34.31,2   2:03.13,1  (7600)   19,405 ¦ 
110/M4      27. Valeri Camillo       55 San Benedetto del Tr Club S. Benedetto 2000           4:28.33,7     42.23,7  (1493)   24,575 ¦ 
110/M4      95. Valeriani Mauro      61 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     4:55.35,4   1:09.25,4  (3558)   22,328 ¦ 
57/M3       72. Valgimigli Fabio     64 Firenze              Team Le Lame Firenze             3:04.41,7   1:08.03,3  (3559)   18,679 ¦ 
147/M4     759. Vallana Mauro        60 Isolella             UC Pratese                       8:20.01,0   3:16.27,9  (7724)   17,639 ¦ 
147/M6      41. Valle' Gian Antonio  39 Milano               GS CORSERA                       7:23.08,0   2:11.50,4  (3560)   19,903 ¦ 
147/M2     134. Valle Fabrizio       71 Cogoleto(Ge)         GS Terralba                      6:11.35,2   1:31.29,2  (2570)   23,736 ¦ 
147/M1     113. Vallerga Simone      80 Arenzano(Ge)         GS Terralba                      6:28.58,3   1:28.09,9  (2571)   22,675 ¦ 
110/M2      67. Vallieri Fabio       71 Vigarano Pieve (Ferr G.S. Vigili del fuoco (Fe)       4:35.02,6     55.33,9  (4133)   23,996 ¦ 
57/M3       91. Valmori Roberto      63 Forlì                GS Sintesi 96                    3:16.52,4   1:20.14,0  (4978)   17,523 ¦ 
57/M4      141. Valvassori Franco    57 Masio                Mtb club i bric                  3:50.56,7   1:43.31,7  (3890)   14,938 ¦ 
147/M5      24. van Aken Kees        54 NL-BG Veendam        En Route                         6:08.32,0     37.13,9  (5158)   23,932 ¦ 
110/F2      94. van Alebeek Ans      51 NL-Schijndel                                          8:04.19,8   3:49.33,3   (582)   13,627 ¦ 
147/M5     234. van Alebeek Frans    49 NL-Schijndel                                          7:35.44,4   2:04.26,3  (6931)   19,353 ¦ 
147/M5     160. van Anrooij Leo      50 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch  Team BREIL Engelen               7:12.43,9   1:41.25,8  (6932)   20,382 ¦ 
147/M2     448. van Apeldoorn Ehrard 71 NL-BZ Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:30.04,2   2:49.58,2  (5293)   19,596 ¦ 
110/M3     635. van Asten Gerard     66 NL-CH Westerhoven    En Route                         8:19.27,2   4:31.57,5  (5092)   13,214 ¦ 
57/M5      272. van Beckum Jan       48 NL-DW Bleiswijk      En Route                         5:18.34,2   2:59.50,8  (1921)   10,829 ¦ 
147/M4     686. van Beek Bert        59 NL-Amstelveen        En Route                         8:04.18,5   3:00.45,4  (2040)   18,211 ¦ 
147/M4     379. van Bemmel Arco      59 NL-Zutphen           En Route                         7:08.53,5   2:05.20,4  (1999)   20,564 ¦ 
147/M5     239. van Bentum Stephan   52 NL-PN Eindhoven      En Route                         7:36.49,6   2:05.31,5  (5071)   19,307 ¦ 
147/M5     305. van Berkel Piet      49 NL-SX TILBURG        Tct 93                           7:58.14,1   2:26.56,0  (9119)   18,442 ¦ 
147/M3     230. van Berkum Sven      65 D-Rommerskirchen     BP Köln-Worringen                6:20.35,2   1:32.54,3  (3891)   23,174 ¦ 
147/M5     156. van Berlo Hein       53 NL-Gemert            En Route                         7:11.45,7   1:40.27,6  (2057)   20,427 ¦ 
147/M2     618. van Bezooyen Jeroen  72 NL-HZ Amsterdam      En Route                         8:34.25,1   3:54.19,1  (5138)   17,145 ¦ 
110/M5     179. van Bochove Ed       48 NL-Benuthuizen       Zoetermeer 77                    6:10.42,0   1:54.58,0  (5344)   17,804 ¦ 
147/M6      12. van Bochove Wim      42 NL-JP Driebruggen    En Route                         6:42.12,2   1:30.54,6  (5080)   21,929 ¦ 
147/M4     897. van Boxtel Alexander 61 NL-Amstelveen        En Route                         9:08.27,3   Falzarego  (1924)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     203. van Bruggen Gerard   65 NL-EH Leiden         En Route                         6:16.04,9   1:28.24,0  (5142)   23,452 ¦ 
147/M4      77. van Bruggen Ronald   57 NL-Amsterdam         En Route                         6:06.28,1   1:02.55,0  (1985)   24,067 ¦ 
147/M3     114. van Buul Wim         65 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch  Team BREIL Engelen               5:56.17,7   1:08.36,8  (1393)   24,754 ¦ 
147/M4      34. van Dam Peter        61 NL-Eindhoven         En Route                         5:50.20,0     46.46,9  (1992)   25,176 ¦ 
147/F2      23. van De Burg Elly     58 NL-Pijnacker         En Route                         7:23.58,8   1:49.34,2   (799)   19,865 ¦ 
147/M2     581. van De Hel William   70 NL-AE Apeldoorn      En Route                         8:23.45,7   3:43.39,7  (5136)   17,508 ¦ 
147/M4     584. van De Laar Hennie   55 NL-Gemert            En Route                         7:43.12,9   2:39.39,8  (2060)   19,040 ¦ 
147/M4     728. van De Ponseele Patr 57 B-Leuven             WTC Onder Ons Leuven             8:13.33,5   3:10.00,4  (9120)   17,870 ¦ 
110/M5     334. van De Vegte Nico    54 NL-VH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:03.57,5   2:48.13,5  (5296)   15,567 ¦ 
147/M1      91. van De Velde Kris    77 D-Frankfurt am Main                                   6:17.52,7   1:17.04,3  (3562)   23,340 ¦ 
147/M2     555. van De Waal Leendert 70 NL-ZX Ijsselstein    TC Dalfsen                       8:08.25,8   3:28.19,8  (5315)   18,057 ¦ 
57/F2      110. van Den Berg Anneke  53 NL-Delft                                              5:12.56,6   2:29.48,0  (1066)   11,024 ¦ 
57/F1       76. van Den Berg Erica   72 NL-Haarlem           En Route                         4:11.51,4   1:38.42,4   (790)   13,698 ¦ 
110/M3     626. van Den Berg Jeroen  66 NL-Haastrecht                                         7:43.45,6   3:56.15,9  (9051)   14,231 ¦ 
147/M2     430. van Den Boom Erik    72 NL-Gemert            En Route                         7:24.32,6   2:44.26,6  (2055)   19,840 ¦ 
110/M5     270. van Den Bree Fred    54 NL-Zoetermeer        Zoetermeer 77                    6:41.15,1   2:25.31,1  (5341)   16,448 ¦ 
147/M3     124. van Den Broeck Franc 65 NL-De Koog           En Route                         5:58.16,6   1:10.35,7  (1976)   24,617 ¦ 
110/M5     339. van Den Heuvel May   52 NL-Goirle                                             7:06.09,3   2:50.25,3  (9052)   15,487 ¦ 
110/M1     147. van Den Heuvel Tom   82 NL-Goirle                                             7:00.56,9   3:21.35,7  (9293)   15,678 ¦ 
147/M4     700. van Den Wyngaard Adr 61 NL-SM Teteringen                                      8:07.17,7   3:03.44,6  (8836)   18,099 ¦ 
147/M2     582. van der Craats Johan 69 NL-VM Utrecht        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:23.50,6   3:43.44,6  (5473)   17,505 ¦ 
147/M3     583. van der Eijk Richard 62 NL-Amstelveen        En Route                         7:19.46,9   2:32.06,0  (2035)   20,055 ¦ 
147/M5     114. van der Have Daan    50 NL-Pijnacker         En Route                         6:57.33,1   1:26.15,0  (1936)   21,123 ¦ 
147/M5     360. van der Heijden Max  52 NL-RT Abcoude        En Route                         8:15.56,8   2:44.38,7  (1916)   17,784 ¦ 
147/M2     296. van der Hoorn Edwin  70 NL-Den Haag          En Route                         6:53.53,0   2:13.47,0  (1964)   21,310 ¦ 
147/M1      17. van der Kloor Robin  80 NL-Monster           En Route                         5:35.11,6     34.23,2  (1883)   26,313 ¦ 
147/M2     420. van der Kooij Siebre 70 NL-Utrecht                                            7:22.59,2   2:42.53,2  (9053)   19,910 ¦ 
147/M6     155. van der Laan Jan     43 NL-Stadskanaal       En Route                         9:14.38,9   4:03.21,3  (2019)   15,901 ¦ 
147/M2     506. van der Laan Jos     69 NL-Stadskanaal       En Route                         7:48.26,3   3:08.20,3  (2020)   18,828 ¦ 
57/F2       95. van der Linde Agnes  55 NL-MR Zwolle         TC Dalfsen                       4:51.19,1   2:08.10,5   (884)   11,842 ¦ 
57/M5      175. van der Linde Wim    54 NL-MR Zwolle         TC Dalfsen                       4:11.59,3   1:53.15,9  (5316)   13,691 ¦ 
147/M2      88. van der Linden David 68 NL-PN Eindhoven      En Route                         6:02.05,1   1:21.59,1  (5070)   24,358 ¦ 
147/M5     122. van der Meer Arie    54 NL-LE Smilde         En Route                         6:59.35,6   1:28.17,5  (5160)   21,020 ¦ 
147/M6     105. van der Meer Jannes  46 NL-Zoetermeer        Zoetermeer 77                    8:17.25,4   3:06.07,8  (5339)   17,731 ¦ 
147/M4     208. van der Meer Marcel  61 NL                   Boretti Bicycle Team             6:37.42,2   1:34.09,1  (8209)   22,177 ¦ 
147/M4     887. van der Meer Ronald  58 NL-JG Zupthen        En Route                         9:27.18,7   4:23.45,6  (1881)   15,547 ¦ 
147/M6      67. van der Meiden Peet  46 NL-WB Bleiswijk      En Route                         7:45.00,5   2:33.42,9  (1882)   18,967 ¦ 
147/M4      82. van der Ploeg Ron    60 NL                   FTC Dobberieders                 6:07.53,9   1:04.20,8  (5362)   23,974 ¦ 
147/F2      35. van der Ploeg Trinie 60 NL                   FTC Dobberieders                 7:54.14,7   2:19.50,1   (908)   18,597 ¦ 
147/M1     263. van der Salm Bart    74 NL-HZ Amsterdam      En Route                         8:34.23,9   3:33.35,5  (5139)   17,146 ¦ 
110/M5     276. van der Sande Dick   52 NL-HW Arnhem         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:43.46,1   2:28.02,1  (5450)   16,346 ¦ 
147/M5      77. van der Valk Cor     53 NL-Pijnacker         En Route                         6:40.33,7   1:09.15,6  (1931)   22,019 ¦ 
147/M5      86. van der Vliet Jan    52 NL-Pijnacker         En Route                         6:44.46,7   1:13.28,6  (1974)   21,789 ¦ 
147/M1      44. van der Wal Hilco    74 NL-EN Utrecht        CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             5:56.45,0     55.56,6  (5474)   24,723 ¦ 
57/F2       39. van der Werf Hanneke 56 NL-AH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       3:58.03,6   1:14.55,0   (883)   14,492 ¦ 
57/F1       43. van der Woude Jony   69 NL-TL Rotterdam      En Route                         3:40.27,9   1:07.18,9   (781)   15,648 ¦ 
147/M4     506. van der Zande Wim    58 NL-TN ST-Odilienberg En Route                         7:30.18,1   2:26.45,0  (9461)   19,586 ¦ 
110/M3     564. van der Zee Frans    62 NL-WC Rotterdam                                       7:03.11,1   3:15.41,4  (7079)   15,596 ¦ 
57/M3      244. van der Zee Jacob    63 NL-Sneek             En Route                         6:53.39,3   4:57.00,9  (2000)    8,340 ¦ 
147/F2      46. van Dijk Zilla       62 NL-Almere            En Route                         8:37.12,5   3:02.47,9   (785)   17,053 ¦ 
147/M5     439. van Dorp John        52 NL-Zoetermeer        Zoetermeer 77                    8:46.04,7   3:14.46,6  (5342)   16,765 ¦ 
57/M1        8. van Egmond Gerard    74 NL-Noordwijk         En Route                         2:56.43,1     22.56,8  (1892)   19,522 ¦ 
147/M5     215. van Els Wim          54 NL-BZ Uden           En Route                         7:30.15,9   1:58.57,8  (5097)   19,588 ¦ 
147/M3     323. van Felius Pieter    62 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                         6:38.30,2   1:50.49,3  (1984)   22,132 ¦ 
147/M5      17. van Gampelaere Guy   54 B-Bellem Belgien     En Route                         6:03.58,9     32.40,8  (1933)   24,231 ¦ 
147/M2     326. van Gilst Ronald     68 NL-De Bilt           En Route                         7:02.13,3   2:22.07,3  (1901)   20,889 ¦ 
147/M1     174. van Gorkom Boris     74 NL-Amersfoort        WV Eemland                       7:08.13,3   2:07.24,9  (6934)   20,596 ¦ 
147/M2     557. van Heijningen Wille 70 NL-GL Rotterdam      En Route                         8:10.54,2   3:30.48,2  (5130)   17,966 ¦ 
147/M3     596. van Hemelen Geert    65 B-Herentals                                           7:22.01,9   2:34.21,0  (6082)   19,953 ¦ 
147/M2     112. van Himbergen Remie  71 NL-Berlicum          Team BREIL Engelen               6:08.01,8   1:27.55,8  (1394)   23,965 ¦ 
147/M4      32. van Homoet Dick      58 NL-Den Haag          En Route                         5:49.30,5     45.57,4  (1968)   25,235 ¦ 
147/M3     847. van Hoof Carlo       67 NL-Gemert            En Route                         8:05.21,9   3:17.41,0  (2053)   18,171 ¦ 
147/M4     860. van Hoof Frank       61 NL-NV-Houten                                          8:53.03,2   3:49.30,1  (3892)   16,546 ¦ 
147/M2     429. van Hooff Michel     70 NL-Gemert            En Route                         7:24.32,3   2:44.26,3  (2052)   19,840 ¦ 
147/M5     308. van Hooft Arnold     52 NL-CJ Vijlmen        En Route                         8:00.00,1   2:28.42,0  (5067)   18,374 ¦ 
147/F1      65. van Kappel Nicoline  72 NL-PL Haarlem        En Route                         8:48.45,1   3:02.27,5   (815)   16,680 ¦ 
147/M6      44. van Koeveringe Henk  46 NL-JP Driebruggen    En Route                         7:27.13,9   2:15.56,3  (5081)   19,721 ¦ 
147/M5     344. van Kronenberg Hans  49 NL-AW Doenrade       Jos Feron                        8:12.18,3   2:41.00,2  (5246)   17,915 ¦ 
147/M5      81. van Laak Gerard      50 NL-PN Eindhoven      En Route                         6:41.58,6   1:10.40,5  (5069)   21,941 ¦ 
147/M4     260. van Liemt Ben        58 NL-MK Alkmaar        En Route                         6:49.15,9   1:45.42,8  (5123)   21,550 ¦ 
110/M1     140. van Lieshout Dolf    75 NL-BE Valkenswaard   En Route                         6:46.03,0   3:06.41,8  (5088)   16,254 ¦ 
147/M3    1006. van Meegen Bert      63 NL-VL Santpoort-Noor Hunter                           9:05.03,5   4:17.22,6  (5376)   16,181 ¦ 
57/M6      137. van Moorkerk Koos    44 NL-LX Geleen         Jos Feron                        4:42.03,4   2:06.45,9  (5248)   12,231 ¦ 
147/M6       8. van Noort Cees       43 NL-Pijnacker         En Route                         6:37.56,7   1:26.39,1  (1932)   22,163 ¦ 
147/M5      15. van Oijen Hans       54 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                         6:01.01,3     29.43,2  (1983)   24,430 ¦ 
147/M2     240. van Oosterhout Geert 69 NL-LC Pijnacker      En Route                         6:41.10,9   2:01.04,9  (5126)   21,985 ¦ 
147/M2     333. van Ravels Leo       68 NL-BG Breda                                           7:05.37,3   2:25.31,3  (8837)   20,722 ¦ 
57/F2      ---  van Roessel Brechje  53 NL-tilburg netherlan                                 squalifica       -----  (1007)      --- ¦ 
147/M5      16. van Rooy Frank       53 NL-PN Eindhoven      En Route                         6:02.42,2     31.24,1  (5068)   24,317 ¦ 
110/M2     453. van Santen Pim       68 NL-den haag                                           8:33.59,6   4:54.30,9  (3563)   12,840 ¦ 
147/M3     465. van Schelven Ronald  66 NL-Roermond                                           6:58.19,2   2:10.38,3  (2480)   21,084 ¦ 
147/M2     431. van Schijndel Joep   68 NL-Gemert            En Route                         7:24.32,8   2:44.26,8  (2049)   19,840 ¦ 
147/M3     682. van Schooten Michiel 64 NL-Amstelveen        En Route                         7:35.54,7   2:48.13,8  (1923)   19,345 ¦ 
110/M2     415. van T Hag Gert-Jan   71 NL-Amsterdam                                          6:55.30,4   3:16.01,7  (2423)   15,884 ¦ 
147/M2     287. van Teeffelen Jeroen 71 NL-Driebergen        En Route                         6:52.10,2   2:12.04,2  (1952)   21,398 ¦ 
110/M4      65. van Tienen Henri     61 NL-'s-Hertogenbosch  Team BREIL Engelen               4:46.11,4   1:00.01,4  (6935)   23,061 ¦ 
147/M4     381. van Tolij Jan        61 NL-Dalfsen           TC Dalfsen                       7:09.08,0   2:05.34,9  (5305)   20,553 ¦ 
110/F2      13. van Toor Ellen       58 NL-CD- Den Haag      En Route                         5:53.57,7   1:39.11,2   (825)   18,646 ¦ 
147/M4     321. van Veen Gerard      59 NL-Noordwijk         En Route                         7:00.39,1   1:57.06,0  (1889)   20,967 ¦ 
147/M3     692. van Velzen Paul      67 NL-Veenendaal        En Route                         7:37.09,4   2:49.28,5  (2014)   19,293 ¦ 
147/M5     264. van Vliet Henk       54 NL-WB Bleiswijk      En Route                         7:44.58,4   2:13.40,3  (1886)   18,968 ¦ 
147/F1       7. van Vliet Jacqueline 65 NL-Ouderkerk ad Amst En Route                         6:19.07,5     32.49,9   (778)   23,264 ¦ 
147/M5     306. van Waart Koos       50 NL-GH Munstergeleen  En Route                         7:59.01,0   2:27.42,9  (5147)   18,412 ¦ 
147/M2     419. van Wechem Roy       68 NL-PURMEREND                                          7:22.35,5   2:42.29,5  (3973)   19,928 ¦ 
147/M4     490. van Wieringen Roland 57 NL-Nieuw Vennep      En Route                         7:27.49,6   2:24.16,5  (1942)   19,695 ¦ 
147/M6     131. van Willigenburg Ber 46 NL-JP Briebruggen    En Route                         8:33.32,2   3:22.14,6  (5082)   17,175 ¦ 
147/M4     255. van Winden Ton       60 NL-KD Den Hoorn      En Route                         6:47.17,1   1:43.44,0  (5132)   21,655 ¦ 
147/M4     857. van Woensel Pieter   61 NL-TC Bussum         En Route                         8:50.45,8   3:47.12,7  (5049)   16,617 ¦ 
147/M4     839. van Wonderen Joop    58 NL-VM Warmenhuizen                                    8:44.03,8   3:40.30,7  (6936)   16,830 ¦ 
110/M3     603. van Zijl Kenneth     62 NL-utrecht           Van Zijl Team                    7:24.49,8   3:37.20,1  (7080)   14,837 ¦ 
147/M5     354. van Zuilichem Wout   48 NL-San Colombano, Lu Lucchese                         8:15.04,5   2:43.46,4  (1178)   17,815 ¦ 
147/M2     528. Vande Casteele Paul  68 B-Zotttegem-Belgien  En Route                         7:55.04,9   3:14.58,9  (5157)   18,565 ¦ 
147/M1      34. Vande Moortele Stefa 76 B-Heverlee           WTC Onder Ons                    5:47.08,1     46.19,7  (3893)   25,407 ¦ 
110/M4      26. Vandelli Lorenzo     59 Vittorio Veneto TV   GS Eurovelo Cicli                4:27.32,8     41.22,8  (1495)   24,668 ¦ 
147/M4     102. Vanderhasselt Karel  57 B-Kobbegem           Eddy Merckx Vrienden             6:13.06,4   1:09.33,3  (6937)   23,639 ¦ 
147/M1     114. Vanderhasselt Klaas  83 B-Kobbegem           Eddy Merckx Vrienden             6:29.03,2   1:28.14,8  (6938)   22,670 ¦ 
147/M5     194. Vandervelden Filip   51 B-DILBEEK                                             7:22.48,6   1:51.30,5  (9257)   19,918 ¦ 
57/M3      223. Vanelven Rene        64 NL-tilburg           Fietsvreugd                      4:34.10,0   2:37.31,6  (3564)   12,583 ¦ 
147/M4      44. Vangelisti Marcello  61 Firenze              CICLOCITTA RACE                  5:54.29,8     50.56,7  (1248)   24,880 ¦ 
147/M4     383. Vanhende Erik        57 B-DE Pinte           Pleasure & Passion Team          7:09.22,3   2:05.49,2  (3565)   20,541 ¦ 
147/M3     302. Vanhoof Bart         66 B-Heverlee / BELGIUM VWB                              6:35.06,1   1:47.25,2  (9121)   22,323 ¦ 
147/M2      19. Vankan Bas           73 NL-Utrecht           En Route                         5:30.40,0     50.34,0  (1869)   26,673 ¦ 
147/M4     194. Vanloo Karel         58 B-Paal - Beringen    Niks da Juugt                    6:35.02,2   1:31.29,1  (3894)   22,327 ¦ 
110/M4     549. Vanmerle Willem      60 NL-amsterdam                                          6:58.06,7   3:11.56,7  (9258)   15,785 ¦ 
110/M3      43. Vannelli Moreno      63 Lucca                GS Luigi Daccordi                4:26.38,9     39.09,2  (2303)   24,751 ¦ 
110/M3      91. Vannetti Stefano     65 Fiesole              Bhoss King Bike                  4:46.42,1     59.12,4  (7795)   23,020 ¦ 
147/M5     349. Vanni Alvaro         51 Faenza               GSC Avis Faenza                  8:13.04,6   2:41.46,5  (8039)   17,887 ¦ 
147/M4      81. Vanni Ubaldo         60 Castel san Niccolò   CC Pontassieve                   6:07.40,0   1:04.06,9  (2304)   23,989 ¦ 
147/M3     542. Vannucci Franco      66 Bellaria - Igea Mari G.s. ecology team                7:12.16,0   2:24.35,1  (3958)   20,404 ¦ 
110/M5      19. Vannucci Massimo     52 s.marco lucca        Piemme sport                     4:44.11,0     28.27,0  (1249)   23,224 ¦ 
110/M6      33. Vanooteghem Jean     46 B-Zwalm - Meilegem                                    5:25.02,3   1:22.48,8  (9332)   20,305 ¦ 
147/M4      61. Vanschoonbeek Guido  56 B-Herk-de-Stad       WTC Ons Veloke                   6:00.25,9     56.52,8  (3566)   24,470 ¦ 
57/M5       34. Vanzetto Ivone       53 Pieve di Soligo      S.C. Solighetto 1919             3:07.36,4     48.53,0  (1496)   18,389 ¦ 
147/M2       6. Vanzin Luca          69 Milano               VC Casalasco                     5:13.32,2     33.26,2  (2132)   28,130 ¦ 
57/M3        9. Vanzini Luigi        62 Verona               MTB GOLOSINE                     2:20.52,7     24.14,3  (1250)   24,489 ¦ 
110/M4     139. Varani Ciro          61 Cremona              Pedale Bussetano Ciclomaniaci    5:11.12,5   1:25.02,5  (4608)   21,207 ¦ 
57/F1       18. Varaschin Carla      69 Carpesica            Professional Bike Team           3:11.21,9     38.12,9   (981)   18,028 ¦ 
110/F1     117. Varga Viktoria       77 H-Szekesfehervar     Szingo Bike                      7:11.57,6   2:50.22,4   (864)   15,279 ¦ 
110/M2      64. Vari Claudio         69 Roma                 GS Cicli Petta                   4:33.15,3     53.46,6  (2305)   24,153 ¦ 
147/M3      54. Varinelli Marco      65 Milano               GC Alleanza Assicurazioni        5:43.36,7     55.55,8  (2160)   25,668 ¦ 
110/M3      23. Varisco Marco        66 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              4:16.23,0     28.53,3  (1669)   25,742 ¦ 
57/M2       49. Vaschieri Davide     69 Formigine            IAcco Bike- Avis                 3:06.40,4   1:05.28,5  (4979)   18,481 ¦ 
57/M3      194. Vasini Alessandro    ?? BELLARIA RN          A.S.D. Pedale Bellariese         4:07.39,5   2:11.01,1  (6940)   13,930 ¦ 
147/M5     355. Vasini Gianpaolo     54 Igea Marina          GS Sodalizio Costa del Sole      8:15.05,7   2:43.47,6  (8840)   17,814 ¦ 
147/M1     100. Vassallo Pasquale    76 Qualiano             GS Cicli D'Aniello               6:24.00,6   1:23.12,2  (4630)   22,968 ¦ 
57/M5      224. Vastenhouw Max       52 NL-Zandvoort         En Route                         4:28.36,6   2:09.53,2  (1876)   12,843 ¦ 
110/F1      15. Vatteroni Sabrina    67 AMEGLIA (SP)         G.S. GRAZIANO BATTISTINI FOSDI   5:14.45,1     53.09,9   (359)   20,968 ¦ 
110/F1      89. Vecchi Cinzia        65 SASSUOLO(MO)         A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               6:34.24,2   2:12.49,0   (583)   16,734 ¦ 
110/M1      74. Vecchi Paolo         79 Brescia              U.S. Libertas 1911               5:23.56,2   1:44.35,0  (3567)   20,374 ¦ 
110/M6      52. Vecchi Roberto       45 Brescia              Piton Futura Team 95             5:45.49,7   1:43.36,2  (3568)   19,084 ¦ 
57/M6       94. Vecchietti Franco    46 Faenza               GSC Avis Faenza                  4:06.08,8   1:30.51,3  (8029)   14,016 ¦ 
147/M6      79. Vecchietti Romolo    38 Modena               POL.G.NASI                       7:55.43,3   2:44.25,7  (3569)   18,540 ¦ 
147/M3     997. Vedani Gabriele      67 Legnano              Team Cicli Fartá Legnano         9:00.57,5   4:13.16,6  (6941)   16,304 ¦ 
147/M4     197. Veeger Dirkjan       58 NL-Amstelveen        En Route                         6:35.21,7   1:31.48,6  (2032)   22,308 ¦ 
110/M4     548. Veenstra Remko       56 NL-Oegstgeest                                         6:58.04,5   3:11.54,5  (9294)   15,786 ¦ 
147/M2     469. Veerman Bart         68 NL                   Boretti Bicycle Team             7:35.49,8   2:55.43,8  (8208)   19,349 ¦ 
110/M3     418. Veitl Markus         66 D-Oberhaching        GS di Monaco                     6:14.54,5   2:27.24,8  (7506)   17,604 ¦ 
147/M5     235. Veldhoven Willem     50 NL-Pijnacker         En Route                         7:35.47,1   2:04.29,0  (1934)   19,351 ¦ 
147/M5     214. Vella Nicola         54 Sulmona              S.C. Ovidiana Sulmona            7:29.31,6   1:58.13,5  (4980)   19,620 ¦ 
110/M5     367. Velthorst Nico       50 NL                   Boretti Bicycle Team             7:18.00,6   3:02.16,6  (8207)   15,068 ¦ 
147/M5      37. Veltman Niek         52 NL-AK-Tilburg        TCT 93                           6:17.10,5     45.52,4  (9450)   23,384 ¦ 
110/M2     310. Velussi Luca         69 GB-LONDON                                             6:12.08,5   2:32.39,8  (3571)   17,735 ¦ 
147/M5     118. Velzeboer Tom        52 NL-XC Midden Beemste CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:58.43,7   1:27.25,6  (5463)   21,063 ¦ 
147/M4     683. Vendemmiati Filippo  58 Bologna              Annoprimo Bologna                8:03.25,2   2:59.52,1  (3572)   18,245 ¦ 
147/M3     878. Vendrame Claudio     66 Porpetto (UD)        G. C. Cicli 4-R                  8:12.47,5   3:25.06,6  (6942)   17,898 ¦ 
110/M4     420. Veneziano Roberto    60 Campobasso           GC Ciclo Endas Campobasso        6:24.49,4   2:38.39,4  (6750)   17,150 ¦ 
110/F1      16. Venier Romina        72 Gradisca             Gruppo Sportivo Danieli          5:15.33,1     53.57,9   (352)   20,915 ¦ 
110/M4     136. Venturelli Daniele   60 Castelvetro di Moden Bike scooter 2000                5:10.43,9   1:24.33,9  (3573)   21,240 ¦ 
147/M3     881. Venturelli Davide    66 Cavezzo              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:12.59,2   3:25.18,3  (2433)   17,890 ¦ 
147/M4     549. Venturelli Gian Piet 56 Calcinato            G.S. Carrera                     7:37.33,0   2:33.59,9  (3959)   19,276 ¦ 
147/M4     118. Venturelli Giordano  61 Vignola              Bike Scooter 2000                6:16.57,9   1:13.24,8  (8841)   23,397 ¦ 
57/M5       33. Venturelli Giovanni  48 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         3:06.48,7     48.05,3  (1622)   18,467 ¦ 
147/M4     607. Venturelli Maurizio  60 Ravenna              Nostromo Yoga Ravenna            7:47.45,0   2:44.11,9  (3574)   18,856 ¦ 
57/M5      254. Venturelli Renato    52 Villafranca di Veron P.San Giorgio Formaggi Leone     4:47.12,7   2:28.29,3  (3896)   12,012 ¦ 
147/M2      80. Venturelli Tiziano   70 Spilamberto          Bike scooter 2000                6:00.35,0   1:20.29,0  (1251)   24,460 ¦ 
110/M5       6. Venturi Alberto      53 Castenaso            Gianluca Faenza Team             4:28.41,6     12.57,6  (2078)   24,563 ¦ 
57/M5       20. Venturini Giuseppe   50 Avenza               VF M. Pelliccia                  2:54.14,1     35.30,7  (4364)   19,800 ¦ 
110/M4      21. Venturini Ivan       56 Fidenza              Cus Parma                        4:25.22,9     39.12,9  (1252)   24,869 ¦ 
110/M5     237. Venturini Riccardo   54 Piano di Conca       Kulmine Wac                      6:28.40,0   2:12.56,0  (7846)   16,981 ¦ 
110/M4     578. Venturini Stefano    57 Murano               CIRC.DIPP. CR. VENEZIA 57 CICL   7:10.26,5   3:24.16,5  (6944)   15,333 ¦ 
110/M4      37. Veratti Zeno         57 Castelfranco Emilia  Team Iacco Bike-Avis             4:32.38,0     46.28,0  (2306)   24,208 ¦ 
147/M5     240. Verbeek Bram         54 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         7:37.04,8   2:05.46,7  (1870)   19,296 ¦ 
147/M4     581. Verbeek Josje        57 NL-Leeuwarden        Squadra Fietswereld Leeuwarden   7:42.03,1   2:38.30,0  (3960)   19,088 ¦ 
110/M3     300. Verbraeken Bart      67 B-Waasmunster                                         5:35.24,6   1:47.54,9  (2307)   19,677 ¦ 
147/M3     154. Verbraeken Luc       62 B-De Pinte           Pleasure & Passion Team          6:03.36,1   1:15.55,2  (3575)   24,257 ¦ 
57/M6      121. Verburg Jan          40 NL-Zandvoort         En Route                         4:28.29,1   1:53.11,6  (1911)   12,849 ¦ 
147/M2     568. Vercauteren Fons     69 NL-Nijmegen          En Route                         8:15.52,8   3:35.46,8  (2009)   17,786 ¦ 
147/M4     483. Verdi Giorgio        57 Bologna              Team Salieri                     7:26.51,5   2:23.18,4  (7607)   19,737 ¦ 
110/M4     306. Verdicchio Domenico  59 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                5:57.06,5   2:10.56,5  (7763)   18,481 ¦ 
147/M2     422. Verhagen Stef        69 NL-NE Rotterdam      En Route                         7:23.35,9   2:43.29,9  (5083)   19,882 ¦ 
147/M4     286. Verhoeff Kees        56 NL-Berkel en Rodenri                                  6:54.32,4   1:50.59,3  (9201)   21,276 ¦ 
57/M5       26. Veritti Giancarlo    53 Tolmezzo             AC CARNIA BIKE                   3:01.38,3     42.54,9  (1419)   18,993 ¦ 
110/F2      73. Verkuijlen Tineke    54 NL-BZ Uden           En Route                         7:33.36,5   3:18.50,0   (809)   14,549 ¦ 
147/M2     406. Verlato Giovanni     70 Arzignano            GS Tezze di Arzignano            7:20.33,3   2:40.27,3  (8842)   20,020 ¦ 
110/M5     413. Vermeer Frans        52 NL                   Boretti Bicycle Team             4:38.37,9  Campolongo  (8206)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     440. Verno Mirco          65 Oderzo               Veloclub fuorisoglia             6:54.08,6   2:06.27,7  (2429)   21,296 ¦ 
57/M6      134. Veronelli Oreste     44 Milano               GS Giambellino Milano            4:40.00,0   2:04.42,5  (6140)   12,321 ¦ 
110/M1      93. Veronese Aldo        74 Bovisio Masciago     Domenico Fiorani                 5:43.05,0   2:03.43,8  (8843)   19,237 ¦ 
147/M4     548. Veronese Moreno      56 Castenaso            Top Racing Bike Team             7:37.18,7   2:33.45,6  (7627)   19,286 ¦ 
110/M3     219. Veronese Stefano     64 Padova               G.s.ospedalieri padova           5:14.12,9   1:26.43,2  (3576)   21,004 ¦ 
147/M2     619. Veronesi Renato      68 Legnano              GS Fior di Rocca                 8:35.32,9   3:55.26,9  (8844)   17,107 ¦ 
110/M1     117. Veronesi Roberto     78 Sommariva Bosco      Team Cicli Caporali              6:13.55,7   2:34.34,5  (8845)   17,650 ¦ 
110/M4     438. Veroni Fabio         56 Dicomano             Gs dicomano bici                 6:29.49,7   2:43.39,7  (6945)   16,930 ¦ 
110/M3     381. Verricelli Stefano   65 Faenza               Damiano De Veuster               6:03.53,5   2:16.23,8  (6946)   18,137 ¦ 
147/M5     324. Versari Piero Giovan 49 Brisighella          GSC Avis Faenza                  8:05.45,9   2:34.27,8  (8031)   18,156 ¦ 
147/M4     646. Verschoor Jan-Willem 59 NL-BJ Mijnsheerenlan En Route                         7:56.34,8   2:53.01,7  (5073)   18,506 ¦ 
147/M3      94. Verschoor Marco      63 NL-Den Haag                                           5:52.01,2   1:04.20,3  (1253)   25,055 ¦ 
147/M2     597. Verschuure Jan-Kees  72 NL-Utrecht           Carnia Bike                      8:28.16,6   3:48.10,6  (9334)   17,352 ¦ 
110/M4     410. Versteeg Paul        59 NL-Rheden            En Route                         6:22.32,2   2:36.22,2  (1949)   17,253 ¦ 
147/M2      76. Verwimp Geert        70 NL-Eindhoven         En Route                         5:59.34,3   1:19.28,3  (1993)   24,529 ¦ 
110/M3      17. Vescovi Walter       67 Avigliana            G.s. dimensione ciclo            4:13.51,7     26.22,0  (1254)   25,998 ¦ 
147/M4     836. Vescovo Alessandro   58 Chiopris Viscone     GS Danieli                       8:42.52,1   3:39.19,0  (7715)   16,868 ¦ 
147/M3     967. Vescovo Dario        67 Trivignano Udinese   GS Danieli                       8:42.53,7   3:55.12,8  (7718)   16,867 ¦ 
57/M5      118. Vestrini Athos       50 Arezzo               Cicli Pasquini                   3:51.52,0   1:33.08,6  (3898)   14,879 ¦ 
57/M3      142. Vettori Sandro       65 Villa Lagarina       POLISPORTIVA LIZZANELLA          3:41.22,9   1:44.44,5  (3577)   15,583 ¦ 
147/M2     554. Vezzaro Stefano      72 Villaverla           GSVC Villaverla                  8:08.18,3   3:28.12,3  (8846)   18,062 ¦ 
147/M2      73. Vezzosi Maurizio     73 Casalmaggiore        VC Casalasco                     5:58.02,2   1:17.56,2  (4464)   24,634 ¦ 
110/M5     357. Vicari Livio         50 S. Silvestro         SC Formigosa Carra Atala         7:13.45,5   2:58.01,5  (8847)   15,215 ¦ 
57/M3      150. Vicario Tristano     62 Tricesimo (UD)       A.R. Fincantieri - Monfalcone    3:43.43,8   1:47.05,4  (4981)   15,420 ¦ 
110/F2      58. Vicariotto Monica    60 Valdagno (VI)        Veloce Club Vicenza              7:14.18,0   2:59.31,5   (584)   15,196 ¦ 
57/M2       26. Vicentini Giorgio    69 Rovereto             TEAM CONSOLATI                   2:45.32,8     44.20,9  (6948)   20,840 ¦ 
147/M3     250. Vicenzutto Adriano   63 Zoppola              GS Macelleria F.lli Vicenzutto   6:24.07,8   1:36.26,9  (4087)   22,960 ¦ 
57/M2      138. Vichi Federico       73 Cartoceto            G.S. Ciclo Club Calcinelli       4:32.26,3   2:31.14,4  (6949)   12,663 ¦ 
147/M2     394. Viciani Stefano      69 Firenze              Ciclocittá Race                  7:19.08,5   2:39.02,5  (3579)   20,084 ¦ 
147/M4     776. Vicinelli Marco      60 S.Lazzaro di Savena  Atletica 85 Faenza               8:24.56,2   3:21.23,1  (4244)   17,467 ¦ 
147/M3     451. Vicino Roberto       62 Pianoro              Forti e Liberi                   6:56.07,6   2:08.26,7  (3899)   21,195 ¦ 
110/M5     320. Vicovaro Damiano     52 San Giorgio di Manto Polisportiva S.Giorgio'90        6:57.52,2   2:42.08,2  (8848)   15,794 ¦ 
110/M3     293. Vidossi Andrea       66 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:33.55,4   1:46.25,7  (4415)   19,765 ¦ 
147/F2      48. Viel Corinna         63 D-Darmstadt          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:59.28,1   3:25.03,5   (703)   16,349 ¦ 
147/M4     829. Viel Wolfgang        61 D-Darmstadt          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:40.18,4   3:36.45,3  (7204)   16,951 ¦ 
147/M3     941. Viernickel Horst     65 D-Bischofsheim       AV Unterweißenbrunn              8:32.21,8   3:44.40,9  (8162)   17,214 ¦ 
57/M6       53. Viggi Angelo         44 Roma                 A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     3:41.26,3   1:06.08,8  (3580)   15,579 ¦ 
147/M4      24. Vigliotti Giovanni   60 Vigodarzene          GS Sagaplast                     5:44.12,8     40.39,7  (1439)   25,623 ¦ 
110/M3     365. Vignali Lorenzo      62 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  5:57.52,4   2:10.22,7  (4368)   18,442 ¦ 
57/M2       18. Vignati Pierangelo   70 Piacenza             Petit Veló                       2:38.50,3     37.38,4   (111)   21,720 ¦ 
110/M2     214. Vignoli Vanni        72 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:32.15,4   1:52.46,7  (4996)   19,864 ¦ 
147/M4     187. Vigolo Francesco     56 ALBIGNASEGO PD       AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:33.55,6   1:30.22,5  (2069)   22,389 ¦ 
110/M2     200. Vigoni Gabriele      69 Sesto San Giovanni   A.I.R.C.C.S. RED IRON            5:28.35,0   1:49.06,3  (3900)   20,086 ¦ 
147/M4      72. Viliani Marco        60 Sesto F.no FI        Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:05.10,6   1:01.37,5  (4312)   24,152 ¦ 
147/M3     366. Villa Diego          62 Armeno               Bicisport Mottarone              6:45.27,6   1:57.46,7  (2579)   21,753 ¦ 
57/M3      173. Villani Maurizio     62 Colombaro di Formigi GS Castello Bike                 3:59.39,4   2:03.01,0  (4982)   14,395 ¦ 
147/M3    1022. Villani Umberto      64 Meda                 Atletica 85 Faenza               7:29.32,1  Passo Giau  (4250)      --- ¦ 
57/M4       79. Villi Claudio        60 Pesaro               Dopolavoro Aziendale C.R. PS     3:23.28,4   1:16.03,4  (2149)   16,955 ¦ 
147/M4     798. Villi Roberto        58 FORLIMPOPOLI (FC)    Tartana Bike                     8:32.02,5   3:28.29,4  (2536)   17,225 ¦ 
110/M5      70. Vimercati Carlo      53 Desio                G.S. Cerliani Colnago            5:31.48,8   1:16.04,8  (6952)   19,890 ¦ 
147/M2     183. Vinci Giulio         69 Sesto Fiorentino     M.t. bike team 2001              6:25.08,9   1:45.02,9  (4135)   22,900 ¦ 
110/M3     151. Vincini Roberto      65 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   Sc avis fiorenzuola              4:59.05,7   1:11.36,0  (3581)   22,066 ¦ 
110/M3     159. Vincoletto Riccardo  64 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         5:00.57,1   1:13.27,4  (7437)   21,930 ¦ 
57/M3      190. Vio Giuliano         63 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         4:05.42,3   2:09.03,9  (7434)   14,041 ¦ 
110/M5     211. Vio Roberto          53 Mestre               Tomodachi Academy                6:18.29,6   2:02.45,6  (1389)   17,437 ¦ 
110/M3     377. Viola Ivan           66 s. michele all'adige Team Errepi                      6:01.48,7   2:14.19,0  (2648)   18,241 ¦ 
147/M2     248. Viola Paolo          70 Bolzano Vicentino    GS Granciclismo                  6:44.19,7   2:04.13,7  (1116)   21,813 ¦ 
147/M1     214. Virgili Jacopo       74 Fermo                Pedale Fermano                   7:43.50,5   2:43.02,1  (6953)   19,015 ¦ 
147/M5     302. Viriglio Gianguelfo  54 Argenta              GC Argentano                     7:58.11,5   2:26.53,4  (7616)   18,444 ¦ 
110/M3      24. Visani Roberto       64 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           4:16.43,1     29.13,4  (4520)   25,709 ¦ 
147/M3      75. Visani Valerio       65 Ozzano dell'Emilia   Top Racing Bike                  5:47.36,2     59.55,3  (1433)   25,373 ¦ 
110/M3     237. Viscardi Fabiano     67 ZOPPE DI S. VENDEMIA G.S.PEDALE MARENESE MAG. ZANCH   5:16.57,0   1:29.27,3  (3902)   20,823 ¦ 
110/M2     355. Visch Matthijs       71 NL-CN Amsterdam      En Route                         6:28.25,6   2:48.56,9  (5134)   16,991 ¦ 
110/M2     449. Visch Meindert       73 NL-CN Amsterdam      En Route                         7:42.57,5   4:03.28,8  (5135)   14,256 ¦ 
110/M4     283. Visconti Fabio       60 Como                 G.S. Como in Bici                5:51.42,6   2:05.32,6  (6954)   18,765 ¦ 
147/M5     361. Viscuso Massimiliano 50 Treviglio            GS Cittá di Treviglio            8:16.36,8   2:45.18,7  (4675)   17,760 ¦ 
110/M3     528. Visentin Pietro      66 Villorba (Treviso)   G.C. Aquile Fontane              6:48.31,6   3:01.01,9  (3582)   16,155 ¦ 
110/M3     416. Visini Graziano      67 CASTELNUOVO DI ASOLA Ciclo Club Asola                 6:14.14,5   2:26.44,8  (4002)   17,635 ¦ 
57/M3      116. Visintin Roberto     66 Sagrado (GO)         Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:30.00,4   1:33.22,0  (7687)   16,428 ¦ 
110/F1      41. Visioli Sandra       74 Viadana              VC Casalasco                     5:45.12,8   1:23.37,6   (635)   19,118 ¦ 
147/M4     163. Visschers Erik       55 NL-RP Sweikhuizen    Jos Feron                        6:28.02,7   1:24.29,6  (5235)   22,729 ¦ 
57/M3      211. Visser Gert          62 NL-BJ Huizen         Hunter                           4:21.43,9   2:25.05,5  (5373)   13,181 ¦ 
110/M4     512. Vitale Giovanni Batt 60 Scarperia            Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:46.42,3   3:00.32,3  (7535)   16,227 ¦ 
147/M3     273. Vitale Giuseppe      62 Mercato San Severino Pol.Comunale Annalisa            6:28.04,5   1:40.23,6  (8850)   22,727 ¦ 
147/M3     109. Vitale Luca          65 Milano               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                5:55.20,0   1:07.39,1   (152)   24,821 ¦ 
147/M4     663. Vitali Alberto       57 Santa Maria Nuova    Jesi Cycling Team                8:00.07,8   2:56.34,7  (2134)   18,370 ¦ 
110/M5     264. Vitali Renzo         50 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    6:35.55,6   2:20.11,6  (7818)   16,669 ¦ 
57/M5      114. Vitali Roberto       53 Sieci                Polisportiva Sieci               3:50.05,8   1:31.22,4  (5271)   14,993 ¦ 
147/M3     624. Vitellaro Giovanni   63 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             7:25.17,7   2:37.36,8  (7869)   19,807 ¦ 
147/M1      81. Viterbori Andrea     75 Gavi                 Cycling Team "Il Cascinale"      6:14.00,2   1:13.11,8  (3583)   23,582 ¦ 
147/M4     600. Viti Daniele         60 COLLE VAL D' ELSA    PEDALANDO FRA LE TORRI           7:46.27,0   2:42.53,9  (3584)   18,908 ¦ 
147/M4     659. Vittori Nicola       56 Monte Urano          AS Planet Fitness                7:58.54,9   2:55.21,8  (5231)   18,416 ¦ 
147/M2     192. Vivarelli Massimo    68 Maresca              team galvao montagna pistoiese   6:27.26,6   1:47.20,6  (3585)   22,764 ¦ 
110/M1     132. Vlk Rostislav        74 CZ-Plzen             Atrofia Los Bambalos             6:30.55,6   2:51.34,4  (6955)   16,882 ¦ 
147/M2     601. Vodopiya Timmi       69 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        8:29.47,7   3:49.41,7  (4576)   17,301 ¦ 
147/M3     876. Voegt Krischan       65 D-Riemering          Lech Angels                      8:12.23,8   3:24.42,9  (1726)   17,912 ¦ 
110/M2      82. Voelling Torsten     69 D-Lehrte /Germany                                     4:40.20,5   1:00.51,8  (4136)   23,542 ¦ 
110/M6      10. Vogel Albert         39 A-Hohenems                                            4:57.32,4     55.18,9  (4046)   22,181 ¦ 
110/M3     375. Vogel Bernd          64 D-Maintal            RADKAPPEN MAINTAL                6:01.32,1   2:14.02,4  (3903)   18,255 ¦ 
147/M4      80. Vogel Gerhard        60 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:06.49,7   1:03.16,6  (7231)   24,043 ¦ 
147/M4     533. Vogel Jürgen         59 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      7:34.09,8   2:30.36,7  (1830)   19,420 ¦ 
110/F1      37. Vogel Regina         69 A-Hohenems                                            5:42.53,2   1:21.18,0   (353)   19,248 ¦ 
110/M2     316. Vogel Tobias         72 D-Niederkassel                                        6:15.18,0   2:35.49,3  (3961)   17,585 ¦ 
147/M3     505. Vogelmann Martin     64 D-Frankfurt          MMBici                           7:05.54,1   2:18.13,2  (3587)   20,709 ¦ 
147/M4     593. Vogelnik Vili        57 SLO-trzic slovenija  Ski servis loka                  7:45.11,8   2:41.38,7  (9295)   18,959 ¦ 
110/M3     618. Vogt Bernd           64 D-Kasel                                               7:37.01,0   3:49.31,3  (9335)   14,441 ¦ 
147/M6      23. Vogt Felix           46 D-Putzbrunn                                           6:55.44,6   1:44.27,0  (9456)   21,215 ¦ 
110/M5     210. Vogt Hans            47 D-Aiterhjofen        Lech Angels                      6:17.49,8   2:02.05,8  (1693)   17,468 ¦ 
147/M2     605. Vogt Joachim         71 D-Koblenz                                             8:31.10,7   3:51.04,7  (3588)   17,254 ¦ 
110/M4     479. Vogt Juergen         58 D-Ostfildern         Fiji Bitter                      6:38.55,4   2:52.45,4  (6956)   16,544 ¦ 
147/M4     574. Vogt Manfred         61 D-Waldstetten        TSGV Waldstetten                 7:41.15,1   2:37.42,0  (8851)   19,121 ¦ 
147/M1      98. Vogt Matthias        74 D-Bad Aibling        Lech Angels                      6:23.16,8   1:22.28,4  (1699)   23,011 ¦ 
147/M4     356. Vogt Michael         59 D-Rosenheim          GS Cicli Matteoni                7:05.43,5   2:02.10,4  (8074)   20,717 ¦ 
110/M3     502. Vogt Uwe             62 D-Sulzberg           TSV Durach                       6:37.20,6   2:49.50,9  (6055)   16,610 ¦ 
147/M2     274. Voigt Martin         73 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              6:48.19,5   2:08.13,5  (8161)   21,600 ¦ 
57/M5      219. Voit Gerhard         51 D-Obermichelbach                                      4:27.26,7   2:08.43,3  (6957)   12,899 ¦ 
57/M1       34. Voit Tobias          88 D-Obermichelbach                                      3:32.00,8     58.14,5  (6958)   16,272 ¦ 
110/M3     172. Vola Fabio           66 Santa Vittoria d'Alb G.S. Tenuta Carretta             5:03.13,4   1:15.43,7  (4039)   21,766 ¦ 
147/M3     586. Volckaert Philip     62 B-Melle              Pleasure & Passion Team          7:20.06,3   2:32.25,4  (3589)   20,040 ¦ 
57/M3      149. Volk Markus          66 D-Lichtenstein       Vfl Pfullingen                   3:43.34,3   1:46.55,9  (9154)   15,431 ¦ 
147/M3     888. Volk Michael         65 D-Unterhaching       Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:15.24,1   3:27.43,2  (7110)   17,803 ¦ 
110/M1      56. Volk Roland          75 D-Ronsberg           Body Fit Obergünzburg            5:06.49,9   1:27.28,7  (5334)   21,510 ¦ 
147/M3     644. Völkl Franz          64 D-Straubing                                           7:30.00,6   2:42.19,7  (9091)   19,599 ¦ 
147/M4     682. Vollmer Klaus        60 D-Kornwestheim       RSV Besigheim                    8:03.18,6   2:59.45,5  (7493)   18,249 ¦ 
110/M4     376. Vollmer Ulrich       61 D-Remseck            RSV Besigheim                    6:15.16,8   2:29.06,8  (7490)   17,586 ¦ 
147/M2     100. Volpert Matthias     69 D-Gmund am Tegernsee Bertls Bike Shop                 6:04.52,9   1:24.46,9  (2342)   24,172 ¦ 
110/M3     360. Volpi Tiziano        66 Prato                Team campaioli cipriani e gest   5:57.02,4   2:09.32,7  (6369)   18,485 ¦ 
110/M5     243. Voltolini Paolo      51 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           6:29.31,1   2:13.47,1  (7895)   16,944 ¦ 
147/M5     150. von Büren Josef      54 CH-Basel             Johny Asphalt                    7:10.00,4   1:38.42,3  (3904)   20,511 ¦ 
147/M3     598. von Daeniken Werner  64 CH-Duebendorf                                         7:22.09,1   2:34.28,2  (3590)   19,947 ¦ 
110/M2     337. von Den Stemmen Flor 68 D-Erding             Lech Angels                      6:21.35,3   2:42.06,6  (1707)   17,296 ¦ 
110/M4     311. von Hepperger Hannes 57 Bolzano              Team Rewel                       5:58.22,5   2:12.12,5  (2308)   18,416 ¦ 
57/M6      152. von Holtz Ralph      46 D-Neumarkt/Opf.      ASV Neumarkt                     5:32.55,2   2:57.37,7  (8994)   10,362 ¦ 
110/M1     157. von Kutzschenbach Ti 75 D-Augsburg           Skischule Müller                 7:12.48,0   3:33.26,8  (7705)   15,249 ¦ 
110/M3     529. von Schoenebeck Kai  63 D-Leichlingen                                         6:48.35,5   3:01.05,8  (3591)   16,153 ¦ 
147/M6      65. Voorma Hans          46 NL                   FTC Dobberieders                 7:44.46,0   2:33.28,4  (5369)   18,977 ¦ 
147/M5     172. Vorgel Eberhard      52 D-Bremen                                              7:16.24,0   1:45.05,9  (3962)   20,210 ¦ 
147/M5     148. Vorgel Hubertus      50 D-Meeder                                              7:08.55,6   1:37.37,5  (3963)   20,562 ¦ 
147/M2     163. Vorrath Jens         70 D-Erlangen           Radteam Vorrath                  6:19.39,1   1:39.33,1  (5331)   23,231 ¦ 
147/M4     852. Vortisch Andreas     61 D-Karlsruhe          Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe            8:47.08,8   3:43.35,7  (6959)   16,731 ¦ 
110/M3      33. Vossen Roger         66 NL-Valkenburg a/d Ge Valkenburgse Wieler Club         4:21.14,8     33.45,1  (1255)   25,263 ¦ 
110/M4     427. Vottero Gianluigi    57 Venaria (TO)         Team Cicloteca                   6:26.25,1   2:40.15,1  (3592)   17,079 ¦ 
57/M3      228. Vugteveen Wim        65 NL-De Bilt           En Route                         4:40.32,9   2:43.54,5  (1893)   12,297 ¦ 
147/M3     172. Vuillermoz Paolo     63 Aosta                Velo Club Courmayeur             6:08.22,5   1:20.41,6  (3905)   23,942 ¦ 
57/F1       72. Vulic Carmen         75 D-Brunnthal          RC Weiß Blau München             4:10.39,4   1:37.30,4   (316)   13,763 ¦ 
57/M3      199. Vultunius Uwe        62 D-Inchenhofen        Radteam Aichach 2000             4:09.11,5   2:12.33,1  (7264)   13,844 ¦ 
147/M2      37. Vuolo Giuseppe       71 Varese               G.S. Pavarin                     5:44.18,0   1:04.12,0  (1292)   25,617 ¦ 
147/M4     817. Vyhlidal Jindrich    61 CZ-Kraslice                                           8:35.44,7   3:32.11,6  (8852)   17,101 ¦ 

totale 377



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.