Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per nome "P"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M3      56. Paauw Peter          66 NL-Noordwijk         En Route                         5:44.13,2     56.32,3  (1909)   25,623 ¦ 
147/M1      19. Pacchiana Fabio      76 Alzano Lombardo      G.S. Valoti                      5:36.18,7     35.30,3  (2264)   26,225 ¦ 
57/M3      192. Pacchioni Mauro      63 Paderno Dugnano      S.C. Paderno Dugnano Bikers      4:06.46,8   2:10.08,4  (4896)   13,980 ¦ 
147/M5      53. Paccosi Piero        49 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             6:25.52,4     54.34,3  (7721)   22,857 ¦ 
147/M4     190. Paci Angelo          57 Grottammare          Club S.Benedetto 2000            6:34.20,8   1:30.47,7  (4897)   22,366 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Paci Giorgio         48 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                squalifica       -----  (7871)      --- ¦ 
57/M5      163. Paciotti Vincenzo    51 AVEZZANO (AQ)        ASD Bike Sport Fortunato         4:09.36,7   1:50.53,3  (3321)   13,821 ¦ 
57/M3       25. Paciscopi Rosa Marco 62 Prato                VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           2:39.01,5     42.23,1  (2163)   21,694 ¦ 
110/M3     134. Pacotto Claudio      65 Bra                  Bike Team Cherasco               4:55.38,8   1:08.09,1  (4471)   22,323 ¦ 
110/M3     645. Padovan Emilio       66 Udine                UC Da Poldo                      4:16.15,2  Campolongo  (7447)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     205. Padovani Stefano     61 Milano               Cus Ferrara                      5:29.41,8   1:43.31,8  (8661)   20,018 ¦ 
57/M6        9. Padovese Renzo       39 Caorle (VE)          GS La Salute - S Giorgio         3:01.46,7     26.29,2  (7442)   18,979 ¦ 
110/M5     127. Paesani Ivano        49 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    5:54.49,9   1:39.05,9  (7824)   18,600 ¦ 
57/M1        6. Pagani Davide        74 Borghetto Lodigiano  V.C. Autoberetta                 2:55.44,1     21.57,8  (3811)   19,631 ¦ 
147/M5      32. Pagani Giancarlo     53 Desenzano del Garda  GS ZANOLA RIVOLTELLA             6:14.04,2     42.46,1  (6676)   23,578 ¦ 
57/M3       24. Pagani Roberto       63 Parma                VELO CLUB LA BICI                2:36.36,7     39.58,3  (3322)   22,029 ¦ 
147/M3     929. Pagazzi Gianluca     67 Sacile               ACIDO LATTICO TEAM               8:29.06,7   3:41.25,8  (8889)   17,324 ¦ 
147/M3     205. Paggetti Maurizio    62 Firenze              Team Demonio                     6:16.41,7   1:29.00,8  (1364)   23,414 ¦ 
110/M5     216. Paggini Danilo       50 Arezzo               GS Dida Confezioni               6:22.28,8   2:06.44,8  (5446)   17,255 ¦ 
110/M5     377. Paglia Carlo         52 Cortemaggiore        GS Cortemaggiore                 7:23.57,8   3:08.13,8  (4456)   14,866 ¦ 
147/M4     206. Pagliacci Mauro      56 Cervia (RA)          Polisportiva 2000                6:37.36,6   1:34.03,5  (7996)   22,182 ¦ 
147/M1     240. Pagliai Alessandro   79 Milano               SS Bar Letizia in Bike           8:05.30,6   3:04.42,2  (2603)   18,166 ¦ 
110/M6     105. Pagliai Ilario       40 BAGNAIA VITERBO      GRUPPO CICLISTICO VITERBESE      6:25.09,8   2:22.56,3  (6711)   17,135 ¦ 
147/M5     123. Pagliarini Giovanni  54 RIVA DEL GARDA TN    AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:59.47,4   1:28.29,3  (1588)   21,010 ¦ 
110/M3     465. Paglieri Ezio        64 Imperia              A.I.R.R.C.Red Iron               6:27.34,7   2:40.05,0  (3323)   17,028 ¦ 
147/M1     131. Painelli Roberto     79 Zibido San Giacomo   S.c. fondazione humanitas        6:37.00,0   1:36.11,6  (6712)   22,216 ¦ 
147/M4     135. Paini Pier Francesco 61 Parma                GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:21.49,4   1:18.16,3  (1627)   23,099 ¦ 
110/M3     302. Paintner Christian   64 D-Deisenhofen                                         5:35.42,7   1:48.13,0  (4098)   19,659 ¦ 
147/M4     341. Palagi Lauriano      61 Genova               Pezzini Bike Official Team       7:03.53,2   2:00.20,1  (2117)   20,807 ¦ 
147/M5     233. Palazzini Riccardo   49 Pennabilli           GS Montefeltro                   7:35.35,0   2:04.16,9  (4899)   19,359 ¦ 
57/M4      129. Paleari Elio         57 Pogliano Milanese    Sc.brazzo                        3:42.48,6   1:35.23,6  (3324)   15,484 ¦ 
110/M2     210. Pallaver Robert      71 Mezzolombardo        Team Errepi                      5:31.04,5   1:51.35,8  (2651)   19,935 ¦ 
147/M3     359. Pallotta Maurizio    63 Fermo                GC Lucio Catalini                6:44.30,9   1:56.50,0  (5268)   21,803 ¦ 
110/M4     595. Palmi Rodolfo        60 Faenza               GSC Avis Faenza                  7:21.34,4   3:35.24,4  (8037)   14,946 ¦ 
147/M1     111. Palmieri Antonio     74 Vignola              Bike scooter 2000                6:28.05,1   1:27.16,7  (6713)   22,726 ¦ 
147/M4     386. Palmiero Umberto     57 Brinzio (VA)         Gamba Racing Varese              7:10.17,5   2:06.44,4  (8662)   20,497 ¦ 
147/F1      57. Palmoni Tiziana      67 Monte Urano          AS Planet Fitness                8:14.55,9   2:28.38,3   (866)   17,820 ¦ 
57/M2       73. Palmucci Vincenzo    68 Genova               GS Terralba                      3:27.26,0   1:26.14,1  (2565)   16,631 ¦ 
110/M6      81. Palomba Alvaro       39 Deruta               Ciclo Club Deruta                6:03.05,9   2:00.52,4  (7964)   18,176 ¦ 
57/M3       37. Paltrinieri Daniele  63 Sassuolo             Scavezzon Squadra corse          2:44.24,8     47.46,4  (3326)   20,983 ¦ 
57/M5      162. Palumbo Antonio      53 Pignataro Maggiore   Velo Club Vento Contrario        4:09.08,8   1:50.25,4  (2597)   13,847 ¦ 
110/M6     176. Palumbo Pier Giorgio 37 Genova               Racing Team La Bici              7:49.40,3   3:47.26,8  (9437)   14,052 ¦ 
110/M4     260. Paluzzi Lamberto     57 Ferrara              Palerma Sport-Vetreria Amarand   5:44.49,4   1:58.39,4  (2506)   19,140 ¦ 
147/M3    1019. Panarese Andrea      65 Genova               Pennelli Cinghiale               4:55.22,8   Falzarego    (16)      --- ¦ 
57/F2        6. Pancianeschi Stefani 60 Tarquinia            Tecnobike                        3:00.33,4     17.24,8   (451)   19,107 ¦ 
147/M2     490. Pancotto Frediano    71 Montecosaro          Club pedale vbp                  7:42.05,6   3:01.59,6  (6714)   19,087 ¦ 
110/M3     362. Panero Stefano       67 Alba                 GS Cicli Gagliardini             5:57.17,9   2:09.48,2  (4900)   18,471 ¦ 
147/M4     103. Panesiti Carlo       58 casalgrande(RE)      Cicli campioli salvaterra        6:13.11,5   1:09.38,4  (4099)   23,633 ¦ 
147/Top      6. Panetta Stefano      75 Galliate             Team Salieri                     4:47.28,5     15.49,8    (28)   30,680 ¦ 
147/M5       1. Panichi Libero       53 Calcinaia            GS Nuovo Bar Sport               5:31.18,1       -----  (5484)   26,622 ¦ 
147/M3     486. Panini Vincenzo      64 SASSUOLO (MO)        A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               7:01.17,5   2:13.36,6  (3327)   20,935 ¦ 
110/M2     167. Panizzieri Pierpaolo 68 Ghiare di Berceto (P CRAL AUTOCAMIONALE DELLA CISA    5:13.40,4   1:34.11,7  (2531)   21,040 ¦ 
110/M1     107. Panno Dario          77 Galliate (Novara)    G.S. Cicloamatori Novara         5:57.01,8   2:17.40,6  (3812)   18,485 ¦ 
147/M4     117. Pantieri Fabrizio    59 lugo RA              U.C. Baracca Lugo                6:16.53,2   1:13.20,1  (3813)   23,402 ¦ 
110/M2      93. Panz Christoph       69 D-Wettenberg         Delta-bike.de                    4:43.50,4   1:04.21,7  (2354)   23,252 ¦ 
147/M6      76. Paolazzi Sergio      37 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               7:52.29,2   2:41.11,6  (1416)   18,667 ¦ 
147/M3       7. Paolazzi Valentino   67 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               5:08.25,2     20.44,3    (65)   28,597 ¦ 
147/M4     292. Paoletti Marco       59 Firenze              VASCO POCCIANTI - SESTO BICI     6:55.40,0   1:52.06,9  (6716)   21,218 ¦ 
147/M3     241. Paoli Michele        66 Fornacette           Team MG.K VIS-CINELLI            6:22.41,2   1:35.00,3  (6048)   23,047 ¦ 
147/M3     184. Paolieri Rudi        67 Carmignano           Pratocalor Ciclimaggi            6:09.56,5   1:22.15,6  (8663)   23,841 ¦ 
57/M6       90. Paolini Dino         46 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 4:04.55,0   1:29.37,5  (7572)   14,086 ¦ 
147/M4      94. Paolini Loris        57 Monte Urano          TAS Bike                         6:11.46,3   1:08.13,2  (4346)   23,724 ¦ 
110/M3     433. Paolizzi Giuseppe    65 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           6:19.52,1   2:32.22,4  (4519)   17,374 ¦ 
147/M4     883. Paolorossi Bruno     60 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    9:19.31,3   4:15.58,2  (7817)   15,763 ¦ 
147/M4     866. Paolucci Roberto     61 Savignano sul Rubico G.C. MEDINOX                     8:56.49,9   3:53.16,8  (6046)   16,429 ¦ 
110/M4     150. Paone Antonio        57 Zola Predosa         Club cicli malini                5:13.54,9   1:27.44,9  (6719)   21,024 ¦ 
110/M4     212. Papagallo Donato     61 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:31.53,7   1:45.43,7  (2516)   19,885 ¦ 
147/M3      86. Papais Roberto       65 Gruaro               C.t. portogruarese               5:50.25,5   1:02.44,6  (1221)   25,169 ¦ 
110/M3     469. Paparo Luca          67 Viareggio            GS Team Gulliver                 6:29.22,4   2:41.52,7  (4901)   16,950 ¦ 
110/M5      84. Papini Amilcare      54 Brembate Sopra       GS Cral Posta Bergamo            5:39.42,1   1:23.58,1  (5192)   19,428 ¦ 
57/M3       36. Papini Giovanni      66 Bibbiena             Bicisporteam  Firenze            2:44.19,5     47.41,1  (7532)   20,994 ¦ 
57/M2       79. Papucci Niccoló      68 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            3:34.13,6   1:33.01,7  (4285)   16,104 ¦ 
57/M5       29. Parascondola Leo     49 USA-Englenwood - NJ  Tenafly Group                    3:04.35,0     45.51,6  (2140)   18,690 ¦ 
147/M4     842. Parati Fabio         57 Stezzano             G. S. PEDALE STEZZANESE          8:44.54,4   3:41.21,3  (3328)   16,802 ¦ 
110/M6      38. Parati Piero         46 Trezzano sul Navigli Sport Club Genova 1913           5:29.47,1   1:27.33,6  (8108)   20,013 ¦ 
147/M1      87. Parato Giacomo       77 Ivrea                Velo Club Courmayeur             6:16.05,2   1:15.16,8  (3814)   23,452 ¦ 
110/M5     169. Parboni Luciano      50 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 6:08.03,1   1:52.19,1  (2617)   17,932 ¦ 
110/M5     221. Paredi Alessandro    47 Erba                 Ciclese Erbese                   6:23.23,1   2:07.39,1  (8664)   17,215 ¦ 
147/M3     653. Parenti Angelo       65 Carraia LU           Kulmine Wac                      7:31.51,8   2:44.10,9  (7842)   19,519 ¦ 
57/M3      113. Parenza Marco        62 Roma                 G.s.topi                         3:27.56,1   1:31.17,7  (1264)   16,591 ¦ 
110/M3     503. Parise Patrizio      64 San Remo             G.S.SANREMO BICI                 6:38.36,4   2:51.06,7  (3329)   16,557 ¦ 
57/M1       10. Parisi Alberto       86 Parma                Cus parma                        2:58.30,3     24.44,0  (3815)   19,327 ¦ 
57/M4      114. Parisi Giancarlo     58 Parma                Cus parma                        3:37.05,8   1:29.40,8  (3816)   15,891 ¦ 
57/M1        4. Parisi Marco         89 Parma                Cus parma                        2:54.23,7     20.37,4  (3817)   19,782 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Parlato Ferdinando   49 Muggia TS            GS Ciclo Club Trieste                -----     partito  (4171)      --- ¦ 
57/M4      185. Parmeggiani Giovanni 55 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           4:18.07,0   2:10.42,0  (4516)   13,366 ¦ 
57/F2       53. Parmeggiani Marina   62 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           4:11.41,6   1:28.33,0   (636)   13,707 ¦ 
110/M3     419. Parmigiani Stefano   66 Reggio Emilia                                         6:15.01,8   2:27.32,1  (3818)   17,598 ¦ 
147/M2     259. Paro Simone          69 Casier               S.C. DOPLA GIOSTYLE POL. CASIE   6:45.44,8   2:05.38,8  (1278)   21,737 ¦ 
147/M5     229. Parodi Luigi         49 ARQUATA SCRIVIA (AL) G.S. CERTOSA                     7:35.11,4   2:03.53,3  (6951)   19,376 ¦ 
147/M2     262. Parolai Marco        69 Montevarchi          GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:46.34,1   2:06.28,1  (5223)   21,693 ¦ 
110/M3     600. Parr Ian             63 GB-L12 7JD LIVERPOOL West Derby Wheelers              7:22.50,1   3:35.20,4   (143)   14,903 ¦ 
110/M5     215. Parri Stefano        53 Arezzo               GS Dida Confezioni               6:21.59,3   2:06.15,3  (4496)   17,278 ¦ 
147/M2     310. Parrinello Alberto   71 Castellarano         Ciclistica castellarano          6:57.44,0   2:17.38,0  (2324)   21,113 ¦ 
147/M2     334. Pascher Michael      68 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     7:05.46,6   2:25.40,6  (5197)   20,715 ¦ 
110/M5      91. Pasci Mario          53 Seravezza            Euro Velo 2001                   5:44.23,7   1:28.39,7  (4902)   19,164 ¦ 
57/F1       63. Pascolat Elisabetta  68 Staranzano           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          4:04.55,9   1:31.46,9   (633)   14,085 ¦ 
110/M3     284. Pasetto Andrea       65 Castel d'Azzano      Sportclick Team                  5:31.04,2   1:43.34,5  (4194)   19,935 ¦ 
147/M2     348. Pasini Claudio       68 Rimini               GS Olimpia Nuova                 7:08.47,4   2:28.41,4  (4326)   20,569 ¦ 
57/F2       35. Pasini Luisella      64 Verona               ALLIANCE BUTTY MULTISERVICE      3:50.53,6   1:07.45,0   (559)   14,941 ¦ 
147/M5     112. Pasini Stefano       51 Cotignola            Soc. Cicloturistica Cotignoles   6:56.50,2   1:25.32,1  (4903)   21,159 ¦ 
147/M3     716. Pasini Stefano       65 SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICO ECOLOGY TEAM SAN MAURO PASCOLI   7:40.44,7   2:53.03,8  (3332)   19,142 ¦ 
147/M3     936. Pasini Stefano       64 Misano Adriatico     GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        8:31.02,1   3:43.21,2  (7987)   17,259 ¦ 
57/M5       13. Pasqualetti Antonio  49 Sesto San Giovanni   Bicimania lissone mtb            2:46.25,9     27.42,5  (3333)   20,729 ¦ 
110/M4     312. Pasqualini Daniele   59 Rende                G.S. Biciclette Colosimo         5:58.41,5   2:12.31,5  (3334)   18,400 ¦ 
147/M4     563. Pasqualini Maurizio  59 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:39.35,4   2:36.02,3  (4998)   19,191 ¦ 
110/M4     302. Pasquini Adelmo      55 Arezzo               Stella Azzura Cicli Pasquini     5:56.56,2   2:10.46,2  (4492)   18,490 ¦ 
57/M2        4. Pasquini Massimo     69 borgo a mozzano lucc Borgo a Mozzano Calz.            2:12.19,7     11.07,8  (1365)   26,071 ¦ 
147/M4     669. Passerini Francesco  57 Parma                OLD LYONS CUS                    8:00.50,2   2:57.17,1  (3819)   18,343 ¦ 
110/M5      18. Passler Helmut       53 A-St. Jakob in Defer                                  4:44.10,1     28.26,1  (2265)   23,225 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Pasteuning Fred      52 NL-NZ Amsterdam      Boretti Bicycle Team                 -----     partito  (8218)      --- ¦ 
110/M1     112. Pasti Marco          77 Montanara di Curtato Ass. Polisportiva Levata         6:06.54,3   2:27.33,1  (4335)   17,988 ¦ 
147/M5     283. Pastonesi Marco      54 Milano               A.S.D. Zanazzi                   7:50.50,9   2:19.32,8   (154)   18,732 ¦ 
110/M4     156. Pastore Matteo Rocco 60 Monticello Brianza   Olympus Equipe                   5:15.55,7   1:29.45,7  (3335)   20,890 ¦ 
110/M3     232. Pastore Pietro       62 Milano               Turbolento Velo Club Milano      5:15.56,7   1:28.27,0  (3336)   20,889 ¦ 
147/M2     219. Pastore Renato       68 Baronissi            Pol. Comunale "Annalisa"         6:35.59,9   1:55.53,9  (4904)   22,272 ¦ 
57/M3       56. Pastorelli Luca      63 Modena               Papillon biker team              2:55.05,5     58.27,1  (3337)   19,703 ¦ 
147/M1      39. Pastrello Federico   76 Scorzè               Granfondo Pinarello              5:52.32,1     51.43,7  (1639)   25,018 ¦ 
110/M3     190. Pasut Roberto        62 Porcia               ACIDO LATTICO TEAM               5:07.47,7   1:20.18,0  (9414)   21,442 ¦ 
147/M3     406. Paszek Marius        62 D-Ludwigshafen am Rh                                  6:50.59,1   2:03.18,2  (4311)   21,460 ¦ 
147/M3     200. Patelli Marco        63 Pianoro              Gianluca Faenza Team             6:14.51,9   1:27.11,0  (1408)   23,528 ¦ 
147/M5     467. Pater Jan            49 NL-GH Zupthen        En Route                         9:27.15,4   3:55.57,3  (1920)   15,548 ¦ 
110/M4     180. Paternollo Franco    60 Milano               Team Carpentari                  5:23.01,6   1:36.51,6  (3338)   20,431 ¦ 
110/M3     236. Paternollo Renato    62 Milano               Team Carpentari                  5:16.54,5   1:29.24,8  (3339)   20,826 ¦ 
147/M4     772. Patrignani Paolo     56 Ravenna              S.C. Pedale Ravennate            8:23.04,0   3:19.30,9  (6720)   17,532 ¦ 
110/M4     428. Pattacini Pierpaolo  58 Reggio Emilia        GS Medici Ermete                 6:26.29,0   2:40.19,0  (2266)   17,077 ¦ 
57/M4        8. Pattoneri Roberto    60 Borgotaro PR         Velobyke                         2:25.25,1     18.00,1  (3820)   23,724 ¦ 
147/Top      8. Patuelli Andrea      70 Imola                Team Salieri                     4:51.11,8     19.33,1     (7)   30,288 ¦ 
57/M5       49. Patusso Franco       49 V.ALC.DE GASPERI     EDIL STRADE CAPRANICA            3:19.59,5   1:01.16,1  (9415)   17,250 ¦ 
147/M2     466. Patz Eric            70 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:33.59,7   2:53.53,7  (7333)   19,427 ¦ 
147/M3     119. Pau Tarcisio         62 Milano               AS Ciclisti Milanesi             5:57.09,9   1:09.29,0   (257)   24,694 ¦ 
147/M3     455. Paul Andreas         66 A-Wien                                                6:57.14,3   2:09.33,4  (6721)   21,138 ¦ 
147/M4      54. Paul Jonathan        60 USA-Verona                                            5:58.45,0     55.11,9  (9278)   24,585 ¦ 
147/M4     709. Pauli Detlef         59 D-Geislingen         TVA Altenstadt                   8:10.14,2   3:06.41,1  (9452)   17,991 ¦ 
57/M1       44. Paulick Benjamin     87 D-Leverkusen         Kronus Titan Leverkusen          3:45.26,3   1:11.40,0  (9030)   15,303 ¦ 
147/M5     290. Paulick Frank        50 D-Leverkusen         Kronus Titan Leverkusen          7:54.16,4   2:22.58,3  (9031)   18,596 ¦ 
110/M4     452. Paulin Piero         61 Feltre               Bike Camp USA                    6:33.41,1   2:47.31,1  (2444)   16,764 ¦ 
147/M1     175. Paulus Georg         76 D-Heimenkirch        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:08.51,3   2:08.02,9  (7119)   20,566 ¦ 
110/M5     346. Paulus Kurt          52 D-München            MTB-Munich Team                  7:08.41,4   2:52.57,4  (2654)   15,395 ¦ 
110/M4      18. Pauluzzi Gianfranco  57 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            4:24.41,4     38.31,4  (1401)   24,934 ¦ 
57/M4       11. Pauw Wijbrand        61 NL-Apeldoorn         En Route                         2:30.14,1     22.49,1  (1987)   22,964 ¦ 
147/M4     553. Pavan Roberto        55 Mestre               Granfondo Pinarello              7:38.22,9   2:34.49,8  (1638)   19,241 ¦ 
147/M3      99. Pavan Roberto        63 Villorba             Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.43,4   1:06.02,5  (1685)   24,934 ¦ 
147/M5     348. Pavan Walter         51 Gattico              GS Fravic                        8:12.57,1   2:41.39,0  (8666)   17,892 ¦ 
57/M3       76. Pavesi Alessandro    67 Calvenzano           Club Ciclistici Pierino e Adri   3:06.12,2   1:09.33,8  (3340)   18,528 ¦ 
147/M3     832. Pavesi Andrea        67 Langhirano           GC Pedale Val Parma              8:02.21,9   3:14.41,0  (4612)   18,284 ¦ 
57/M3       77. Pavesi Giovanni      62 Vailate              Club Ciclistico Pierino e Adri   3:06.18,4   1:09.40,0  (3341)   18,517 ¦ 
110/M5     361. Pavesi Piero Marco   49 Melegnano            Cral banca popolare di lodi      7:15.02,2   2:59.18,2  (6722)   15,171 ¦ 
147/M4     491. Pavesi Romano        55 Sorbolo              Cicloamatori Avis-Cri-Aido Sor   7:27.51,1   2:24.18,0  (3978)   19,694 ¦ 
147/M2     558. Pavesi Stefano       70 Langhirano (PR)      GC Pedale Val Parma              8:11.00,3   3:30.54,3  (2153)   17,963 ¦ 
147/M2     525. Pavone Attilio       69 Vimodrone(MI)        A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           7:54.47,4   3:14.41,4  (6097)   18,576 ¦ 
57/M5      179. Payr Leonhard        52 A-Tösens                                              4:13.05,4   1:54.22,0  (8667)   13,631 ¦ 
147/M5     300. Pazzaglia Berto      49 Savignano sul Rubico G.C. MEDINOX                     7:57.19,4   2:26.01,3  (6044)   18,478 ¦ 
110/M3     437. Pazzaglia Gian Luca  66 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           6:20.07,8   2:32.38,1  (4521)   17,362 ¦ 
57/M5      239. Pazzaglia Marco      51 Bologna              S.C.Vialarga                     4:37.08,4   2:18.25,0  (3343)   12,448 ¦ 
110/M3     328. Pecchioli Daniele    62 San Casciano Val di  G.S. La Lumaca                   5:44.42,8   1:57.13,1  (8668)   19,146 ¦ 
110/M2     173. Pecoraro Gabriele    73 Gemona del Friuli    Granfondo Pinarello              5:16.41,0   1:37.12,3  (1686)   20,841 ¦ 
57/F2      101. Pedersen April       47 Castelcucco          Team Maglificio Sportivo Jolan   4:53.32,0   2:10.23,4   (452)   11,753 ¦ 
57/F2       14. Pedilarco Marisa     64 Milano               G.S. CLUB 2 RUOTE                3:16.26,9     33.18,3   (560)   17,561 ¦ 
57/M2       69. Pedonese Massimilian 70 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       3:23.06,4   1:21.54,5  (4905)   16,986 ¦ 
110/M4      90. Pedonese Roberto     61 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:54.45,9   1:08.35,9  (2118)   22,390 ¦ 
110/M4     328. Pedrazzini Alberto   60 Metanopoli           Funtos Bike                      6:03.14,5   2:17.04,5  (3995)   18,169 ¦ 
110/M2      34. Pedrazzoli Marco     70 Stazzona             RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               4:19.39,9     40.11,2  (9416)   25,417 ¦ 
147/M5     135. Pedrelli Camillo     49 Parma                GS Il Sogno                      7:03.34,5   1:32.16,4  (8669)   20,822 ¦ 
57/M3       21. Pedretti Alberto     65 Noceto               Gs torrile                       2:34.26,4     37.48,0  (1279)   22,338 ¦ 
57/M6       77. Pedretti Alberto     44 Verbania             TEAM CIPRIAN                     3:54.33,1   1:19.15,6  (6723)   14,708 ¦ 
110/M4     598. Pedretti Franco      58 Bologna              Team Salieri                     7:23.02,9   3:36.52,9  (7606)   14,896 ¦ 
147/M3     868. Pedron Antonio       64 Valenza              VC Bassignana                    8:10.01,8   3:22.20,9  (4529)   17,998 ¦ 
147/M4     114. Pedron Ivo           58 VIADANA   MN         VC Casalasco                     6:15.52,1   1:12.19,0  (2133)   23,465 ¦ 
147/M4     394. Peerden Marcel       58 NL-Veenwouden                                         7:11.24,5   2:07.51,4  (9032)   20,444 ¦ 
147/M4     675. Peglow Frank         61 D-Benningen          RSV Besigheim                    8:02.24,5   2:58.51,4  (7495)   18,283 ¦ 
147/M1     241. Peglow Nico          89 D-Benningen          RSV Besigheim                    8:05.32,8   3:04.44,4  (7483)   18,165 ¦ 
147/M5      39. Pegoraro Ilario      52 Padova               GS Sagaplast                     6:18.18,4     47.00,3  (4443)   23,314 ¦ 
110/M4     619. Peia Roberto         55 S. Donato Milanese   CLAP                             7:43.13,5   3:57.03,5   (158)   14,247 ¦ 
110/M2     265. Peifer Christian     71 D-Mainz              TV Hechtsheim                    5:54.15,6   2:14.46,9  (3346)   18,630 ¦ 
110/F2      17. Pelagatti Alessandra 64 FELINO (PR)          Gs veterani ciclisti parma       6:02.06,4   1:47.19,9   (662)   18,226 ¦ 
110/F2      81. Pelagatti Monica     64 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                7:49.35,3   3:34.48,8   (861)   14,054 ¦ 
57/M5      273. Pelassa Sergio       47 Bollate (MI)         MIB Racing Team                  5:22.49,2   3:04.05,8   (299)   10,687 ¦ 
110/M5      36. Pelatti Massimo      54 Poggio a Caiano      Pratocalor Ciclimaggi            5:04.28,0     48.44,0  (8670)   21,677 ¦ 
147/M4      99. Pelis Alfredo        60 Villa di Serio       ASDGS Cicli Noris                6:12.42,7   1:09.09,6  (2336)   23,664 ¦ 
147/M2     180. Pellegrini Andrea    68 Parma                GS Il Sogno                      6:22.28,8   1:42.22,8  (4907)   23,060 ¦ 
110/M3     229. Pellegrini Paolo     67 Milano               Gruppo Circolo RAS               5:15.41,8   1:28.12,1  (4101)   20,906 ¦ 
147/M4     424. Pellegrino Pietro    56 Olbia                Polisportiva Zola                7:17.01,7   2:13.28,6  (5478)   20,181 ¦ 
147/M4     626. Pellitteri Salvatore 60 Lercara Friddi       G.S. Mussomeli                   7:51.05,2   2:47.32,1  (6724)   18,722 ¦ 
110/M5     136. Pellò Dario          49 Novara               G.S. Cicloamatori Novara         5:57.01,4   1:41.17,4  (3821)   18,486 ¦ 
57/M3       79. Peloni Giuseppe      66 Costa Volpino        GS Cicli Peracchi Sovere         3:09.39,5   1:13.01,1  (8671)   18,190 ¦ 
57/M4       85. Pelosi Giancarlo     58 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:24.51,7   1:17.26,7  (4404)   16,840 ¦ 
110/M4     345. Pelucca Paolo        59 Torgiano             GS Torgianese                    6:09.15,5   2:23.05,5  (7936)   17,873 ¦ 
110/M4     409. Peluzzi Nevio        57 Arezzo               GS Dida Confezioni               6:22.30,8   2:36.20,8  (4499)   17,254 ¦ 
147/M5     284. Peña Peñacoba José L 50 E-Flix (Tarragona)   C.C. FLIX                        7:51.26,7   2:20.08,6  (3347)   18,708 ¦ 
147/M1     259. Penert Christian     74 D-Poxdorf            Lech Angels                      8:29.53,2   3:29.04,8  (1706)   17,297 ¦ 
147/M4     792. Penert Jürgen        61 D-Oberuhldingen      Lech Angels                      8:29.53,8   3:26.20,7  (1734)   17,297 ¦ 
110/M3     546. Pennacchio Gabriele  67 F-CISON DI VALMARINO Ovam Everybike                   6:55.46,6   3:08.16,9  (8978)   15,873 ¦ 
147/M4     274. Pennartz Jos         59 NL-De Bilt           En Route                         6:51.52,4   1:48.19,3  (1905)   21,414 ¦ 
110/M6     153. Penner Dieter        46 D-Ottobrunn          Lech Angels                      7:03.29,4   3:01.15,9  (1842)   15,584 ¦ 
110/M3     339. Pennesi Adelfio      62 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                5:50.07,8   2:02.38,1  (7762)   18,850 ¦ 
147/M6      13. Penseyres Pete       43 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:43.29,1   1:32.11,5  (2450)   21,859 ¦ 
147/M3     977. Penzeck Uwe          67 D-Giengen            RSV Bartholomä                   8:48.00,5   4:00.19,6  (3348)   16,704 ¦ 
110/M3     432. Penzes Werner        63 D-Motzenhofen        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:19.35,9   2:32.06,2  (7324)   17,386 ¦ 
110/M4     463. Pepernik Gerhard     57 D-München            Cosinus Allstars e.V.            6:34.31,4   2:48.21,4  (5330)   16,729 ¦ 
147/M3     276. Perbellini Angelo    66 San Giovanni Lupatot Galmod Team                      6:28.59,8   1:41.18,9  (8672)   22,673 ¦ 
110/M5     144. Percario Angelo      51 Firenze                                               6:00.27,8   1:44.43,8  (6725)   18,309 ¦ 
57/M3       35. Perego Luigi         64 Monguzzo             Rampi Club Brianza               2:44.02,5     47.24,1   (297)   21,031 ¦ 
110/M3     175. Perego Massimo       67 Merate (LC)          Petit Veló                       5:04.45,8   1:17.16,1   (150)   21,656 ¦ 
147/M3      27. Perencin Giorgio     62 Pieve di Soligo      Sc Solighetto 1919               5:30.28,0     42.47,1  (1482)   26,689 ¦ 
110/M4      40. Perenzoni Renato     60 Rovereto (TN)        Ass. Polisportiva Lizzanella     4:34.33,0     48.23,0  (1222)   24,039 ¦ 
57/M4      134. Peresson Renzo       61 Trieste              S.C. GENTLEMEN Trieste           3:46.55,8   1:39.30,8  (4102)   15,202 ¦ 
147/M4     692. Perfetti Michele     61 Milano               SS Bar Letizia in Bike           8:05.30,4   3:01.57,3  (2605)   18,166 ¦ 
110/M3     227. Perfetti Roberto     66 FANANO (MO)          A.S. QUOTA 700 FANANO            5:15.24,3   1:27.54,6  (3349)   20,925 ¦ 
147/M4     749. Perhauz Mauro        57 Savona               G.S. Cral 2° ASL SAVONA          8:18.28,0   3:14.54,9  (3822)   17,694 ¦ 
147/M4      69. Peri Franco          56 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:02.40,5     59.07,4  (2038)   24,319 ¦ 
147/M4      28. Perin Paolo          61 Falzè di Piave (TV)  Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   5:46.39,7     43.06,6  (1483)   25,442 ¦ 
147/M4     473. Periti Giorgio       59 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            7:24.18,3   2:20.45,2  (4658)   19,851 ¦ 
147/M4     200. Perka Rüdiger        61 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:35.49,3   1:32.16,2  (1616)   22,282 ¦ 
57/M5      168. Perko Andrej         51 SLO-Skofja Loka      EXTREME NOVICE                   4:10.39,6   1:51.56,2  (9033)   13,763 ¦ 
57/M5       22. Pernreiter Klaus     53 D-Rosenheim          Kajakklub Rosenheim              2:56.29,2     37.45,8  (4103)   19,548 ¦ 
110/M3     147. Peron Adriano        65 Sacile               Amici del pedale                 4:57.22,7   1:09.53,0  (1281)   22,193 ¦ 
57/M6       11. Peronese Franco      41 Como                 G.C. Baradello                   3:06.41,1     31.23,6  (3351)   18,480 ¦ 
110/M5      76. Peroni Andrea        50 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:35.03,9   1:19.19,9  (4990)   19,697 ¦ 
147/M4     809. Peroni Carlo         55 Bologna              SOCIETA'CICLISTICA COMUNITA'NU   8:33.11,0   3:29.37,9  (6726)   17,186 ¦ 
57/M6      142. Perotti Giandomenico 40 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                4:49.59,7   2:14.42,2  (7629)   11,896 ¦ 
110/M2     157. Perrino Paolo        68 bagno a ripoli       Ciclisti grassina gs             5:10.08,2   1:30.39,5  (6727)   21,280 ¦ 
147/M4     205. Perrone Mario        61 Armeno               Bicisport Mottarone              6:37.27,8   1:33.54,7  (2586)   22,190 ¦ 
110/M4     233. Perrotta Nicola      56 Fucecchio            Cicli Barone                     5:37.01,1   1:50.51,1  (4908)   19,583 ¦ 
110/M2      80. Persevalli Massimili 68 BOVEZZO BRESCIA      LUME TEAM BIKE                   4:39.49,0   1:00.20,3  (3352)   23,586 ¦ 
110/M2     264. Personeni Alberto    69 Bergamo              Soc. OMNIA                       5:53.52,1   2:14.23,4  (4909)   18,651 ¦ 
57/M2      154. Peruzzotti Stefano   70 Somma Lombardo (VA)  Coppi Racing Team Azzate         5:10.16,7   3:09.04,8  (1484)   11,119 ¦ 
110/M3       6. Perzl Bernhard       65 A-Waidring           INTERSPORT WAIDRING              4:03.01,5     15.31,8  (2346)   27,157 ¦ 
147/M3     201. Perzl Christian      62 A-Waidring                                            6:15.59,8   1:28.18,9  (9084)   23,457 ¦ 
110/M2     374. Pesavento Luca       68 Caldogno             GS Granciclismo                  6:36.17,0   2:56.48,3  (2633)   16,654 ¦ 
57/M3       43. Pescaglini Stefano   67 Viareggio            Pezzini Bike Official Team       2:49.39,6     53.01,2  (7749)   20,334 ¦ 
147/M5     393. Peschl Hubert        48 A-Lustenau           BRUDERER-TEAM                    8:28.18,0   2:56.59,9  (3342)   17,351 ¦ 
57/M5        7. Pescosta Piero       53 Sedico               Equipe Darte                     2:31.49,6     13.06,2  (2267)   22,723 ¦ 
110/M3     146. Pesenti Carlo        63 Bergamo              Petit Veló                       4:57.22,5   1:09.52,8   (151)   22,194 ¦ 
147/M3     245. Pesenti Stefano      64 Villa d'Almè         GS Cral Posta Bergamo            6:23.00,3   1:35.19,4  (2081)   23,028 ¦ 
110/M3      70. Pestelli Massimo     66 Ponte a Ema Firenze  MA.NI.LI. Team Bike              4:37.07,0     49.37,3  (3353)   23,816 ¦ 
110/M3     368. Pestotnik Roman      65 SLO-Jezersko                                          5:58.28,9   2:10.59,2  (9322)   18,410 ¦ 
110/F2      66. Pestrichella Rosange 60 Montebelluna         Granfondo Pinarello              7:24.08,0   3:09.21,5   (743)   14,860 ¦ 
147/M4     514. Peter Gert           58 D-Chemnitz                                            7:31.51,0   2:28.17,9  (6729)   19,519 ¦ 
57/F2      126. Peter Steffi         61 D-Chemnitz                                            5:41.10,8   2:58.02,2   (561)   10,111 ¦ 
147/M2     104. Peter Sven           73 D-Wendelsheim        Turn- und Sportverein Wendelsh   6:05.35,5   1:25.29,5  (9034)   24,125 ¦ 
57/M5      248. Peterek Juergen      48 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              4:43.59,4   2:25.16,0  (8173)   12,148 ¦ 
57/M3      195. Petermann Roland     62 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     4:08.12,8   2:11.34,4  (7391)   13,899 ¦ 
110/M2     209. Peters Jochen        68 D-Crailsheim                                          5:30.56,5   1:51.27,8  (6950)   19,943 ¦ 
110/M2     331. Peters Ruben         73 D-Plochingen         Festo                            6:20.05,2   2:40.36,5  (8674)   17,364 ¦ 
147/M5     318. Peters Ser           53 NL-Lelystad          En Route                         8:04.35,2   2:33.17,1  (2001)   18,201 ¦ 
110/M1      73. Peters Stefan        77 D-Utzerath                                            5:21.12,7   1:41.51,5  (8930)   20,547 ¦ 
147/M6     160. Petersen Ingvar      43 DK-Ebeltoft                                           9:32.47,8   4:21.30,2  (3946)   15,398 ¦ 
147/M3     930. Petretto Danilo      66 Sassari              SC PAOLO E FRANCESCHINO PIRAS    8:29.07,3   3:41.26,4  (3354)   17,323 ¦ 
110/M4     607. Petri Jürgen         58 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:29.48,3   3:43.38,3  (7507)   14,673 ¦ 
110/M2     236. Petroni Andrea       68 MONTERONDO           AS Morlupo G.C.                  5:39.10,4   1:59.41,7  (2628)   19,459 ¦ 
147/M3     808. Petroni Gian Carlo   62 Genova               G.c. certosa                     7:57.45,5   3:10.04,6  (9417)   18,461 ¦ 
147/M4     348. Petrucci Sauro       61 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                7:04.42,7   2:01.09,6  (7758)   20,767 ¦ 
110/M5       7. Petrucci Terenzio    54 Roma                 Cicli Castellaccio               4:29.26,2     13.42,2  (1223)   24,495 ¦ 
110/M3     628. Petrucciani Mario    62 Campobasso           TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO            7:46.59,5   3:59.29,8  (3356)   14,133 ¦ 
110/M4     288. Petteni Santino      57 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:53.17,2   2:07.07,2  (7745)   18,681 ¦ 
57/M6       86. Petternel Heinz      44 A-Graz               Bank Austria                     4:03.59,0   1:28.41,5  (7393)   14,140 ¦ 
110/M3     601. Pettinari Fiorenzo   65 Monte Urano          ATB Croce Verde Fermo            7:23.09,1   3:35.39,4  (6014)   14,893 ¦ 
110/M2     161. Petzold Christian    70 D-Wettenberg/Wißmar                                   5:11.41,4   1:32.12,7  (9107)   21,174 ¦ 
110/M3     440. Peukert Michael      66 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 6:20.48,9   2:33.19,2  (8675)   17,331 ¦ 
147/M1     132. Peverelli Claudio    75 Rovellasca           Cicloamatori Passo Lento Rovel   6:37.17,2   1:36.28,8  (3357)   22,200 ¦ 
147/M5     294. Pezzarossa Fabrizio  52 Reggio Emilia                                         7:55.03,7   2:23.45,6  (2326)   18,566 ¦ 
147/M4      60. Pezzato Maurizio     59 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    6:00.20,6     56.47,5  (2268)   24,476 ¦ 
57/M5      279. Pezzini Franco       49 S.COLOMBANO AL LAMBR ZAMAI                            6:15.05,2   3:56.21,8  (2135)    9,197 ¦ 
110/M6      21. Pezzini Luigi        43 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:17.32,4   1:15.18,9  (5264)   20,784 ¦ 
110/M3      22. Pezzini Maurizio     66 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:16.21,5     28.51,8  (2115)   25,745 ¦ 
147/M2     572. Pezzola Stefano      68 Avezzano (AQ)        A.S.D. Bike Sport Fortunato      8:18.55,0   3:38.49,0  (3359)   17,678 ¦ 
110/M4     152. Pfaff Alex           56 D-Schömberg          TG Schömberg                     5:14.57,2   1:28.47,2  (3360)   20,955 ¦ 
147/M4     731. Pfaff Armin          60 D-Weiler-Simmerberg  Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:13.46,4   3:10.13,3  (4992)   17,862 ¦ 
57/F2       92. Pfaff Monika         60 D-Weiler-Simmerberg  Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:48.25,1   2:05.16,5   (680)   11,961 ¦ 
147/M1     147. Pfänder Christian    81 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:46.19,6   1:45.31,2  (5024)   21,706 ¦ 
110/M5     277. Pfandler Siegfried   50 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC ASV Inzing                 6:43.53,9   2:28.09,9  (8676)   16,340 ¦ 
110/F2      36. Pfandler Silvia      51 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC ASV Inzing                 6:44.40,9   2:29.54,4   (957)   16,309 ¦ 
110/M1       2. Pfanzelt Alex        76 D-Lechbruck          Rsv sonthofen                    3:43.54,9      4.33,7    (96)   29,475 ¦ 
110/M2     238. Pfau Andreas         69 D-Saarbrücken        Radteam Aichach 2000             5:40.57,3   2:01.28,6  (7337)   19,357 ¦ 
147/M4     455. Pfeffer Hartmut      55 D-Lohr a. Main       LG Lohr                          7:21.20,6   2:17.47,5  (2852)   19,984 ¦ 
57/F1      110. Pfeiffer Sandra      75 D-Heimenkirch        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:46.13,6   2:13.04,6   (678)   12,053 ¦ 
110/M4     381. Pflaume  Ralph       61 D-Oberursel                                           6:16.04,7   2:29.54,7  (9241)   17,549 ¦ 
110/M3     547. Pfuhl Lothar         63 D-Tholey             Radteam Aichach 2000             6:56.24,9   3:08.55,2  (7310)   15,849 ¦ 
110/M2     159. Pfurtscheller Stefan 72 A-Neustift im Stubai                                  5:11.15,8   1:31.47,1  (1366)   21,203 ¦ 
57/M4      126. Phinney Davis        59 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    3:41.58,0   1:34.33,0  (2442)   15,542 ¦ 
147/M3     680. Pia Roberto          62 Parma                Old Lyons Cus                    7:35.28,9   2:47.48,0  (4910)   19,364 ¦ 
147/M3      53. Piacentini Emanuele  67 Formigine            Iaccobike                        5:43.00,5     55.19,6  (8677)   25,713 ¦ 
110/M3      99. Piampiano Roberto    64 Perugia              Bluveló                          4:48.26,0   1:00.56,3  (7467)   22,882 ¦ 
110/M2     416. Pianesani Paolo      69 San Felice sul Panar pedale 73                        6:57.37,9   3:18.09,2  (2660)   15,803 ¦ 
110/M4     100. Pianta Claudio       60 Asti                 RIDE RACING TEAM                 4:56.13,9   1:10.03,9  (4104)   22,279 ¦ 
147/M1     238. Piantoni Gianmauro   75 Casnigo              GS Crazy Bike Orezzo             8:04.46,6   3:03.58,2  (7949)   18,193 ¦ 
57/M3      107. Piattelli Roberto    65 poggibonsi           G.S. Ciclistica Senese           3:25.10,1   1:28.31,7  (3361)   16,815 ¦ 
110/M4      42. Piatti Alberto       58 Varese               Gauv                             4:35.17,2     49.07,2  (1295)   23,975 ¦ 
147/M1      64. Piazzai Marcello Val 75 Roma                 G.S. Cicli Castellaccio          6:03.54,3   1:03.05,9  (6731)   24,237 ¦ 
147/M2      58. Piazzalunga Luca     71 Vicenza                                               5:55.14,2   1:15.08,2  (1224)   24,828 ¦ 
110/M1     133. Piccardo Massimo     85 Milano               A.S. Team Uslenghi               6:33.27,1   2:54.05,9  (6732)   16,774 ¦ 
110/M2     366. Piccardo Stefano     70 Milano               A.S. Team Uslenghi               6:33.24,8   2:53.56,1  (6733)   16,776 ¦ 
147/F1       5. Piccari Annarita     66 Rimini               Opera Gatorade                   6:14.15,1     27.57,5   (339)   23,567 ¦ 
57/M3       92. Picchi Domenico Marc 62 Neviano degli Arduin BIKEXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA       3:17.43,3   1:21.04,9  (4105)   17,448 ¦ 
147/M2     266. Picchioni Lorenzo    73 Casalecchio di Reno  Individuale                      6:47.29,2   2:07.23,2  (4911)   21,644 ¦ 
110/M5     382. Piccinato Giuseppe   50 Verona               Sportclick Team                  7:27.11,2   3:11.27,2  (4202)   14,758 ¦ 
110/M2     175. Piccinin Massimo     72 Pasiano di Pordenone U.C. Sanvitese Libertas          5:17.33,8   1:38.05,1  (3823)   20,783 ¦ 
147/M4     180. Piccinini Stefano    58 Forlì                Team Opera                       6:31.57,2   1:28.24,1  (3362)   22,502 ¦ 
110/F2      19. Picciol Marialuisa   61 Casale sul Sile      Granfondo Pinarello              6:12.15,1   1:57.28,6   (744)   17,729 ¦ 
57/M4      240. Piccioli Paolo       60 SASSUOLO (MO)        A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               5:26.08,3   3:18.43,3  (3947)   10,578 ¦ 
57/F1        9. Piccioni  Maria Feli 71 Ascoli Piceno        GS Mary Confezioni               2:55.45,3     22.36,3   (857)   19,629 ¦ 
147/M4      58. Piccioni Antonio     58 Giulianova TE        G.S. Tortoreto                   5:59.36,3     56.03,2  (8679)   24,526 ¦ 
110/M4     225. Piccoli Franco       60 Vazzola              SC Santa Lucia di Piave          5:35.09,8   1:48.59,8  (4913)   19,691 ¦ 
57/M3      126. Piccoli Stefano      64 Bolzano              Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   3:35.16,6   1:38.38,2  (4339)   16,025 ¦ 
147/M2     312. Piccolo Federico     70 Verrayes (AO)        Velo Club Courmayeur             6:57.54,1   2:17.48,1  (3824)   21,105 ¦ 
110/M5     351. Picetti Giuseppe     47 Cabiate              UC Cabiatese                     7:11.07,0   2:55.23,0  (4596)   15,309 ¦ 
147/M3     209. Pichinelli Alberto   63 Castel di Lama       GS Mary Confezioni               6:17.03,3   1:29.22,4  (2094)   23,391 ¦ 
110/M4     478. Pichler Georg        60 Pfunders             SV Jenesien                      6:37.54,4   2:51.44,4  (5536)   16,586 ¦ 
57/M6       67. Pichler Hans-Jörg    45 D-Mettenheim         Radteam Aichach 2000             3:48.28,3   1:13.10,8  (7210)   15,100 ¦ 
110/M4     497. Picone Vincenzo      58 Avellino                                              6:42.04,7   2:55.54,7  (2468)   16,414 ¦ 
110/M4      23. Picotti Pietro Maria 61 Verona               Sport Alliance Butty             4:25.54,6     39.44,6  (3363)   24,820 ¦ 
147/M3     767. Piediluco Sandro     64 Borgaria di Narni    SC Centro Bici e Moto            7:49.11,1   3:01.30,2  (8680)   18,798 ¦ 
147/M1      45. Piemontese Giuseppe  81 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:56.51,9     56.03,5  (2718)   24,715 ¦ 
147/M3     913. Pieragnoli Massimo   64 Empoli               GS Carr.Pasquali Jogging         8:23.06,8   3:35.25,9  (7794)   17,530 ¦ 
110/M3     397. Pierantozzi Francesc 67 I                    Petit Veló                       6:07.26,5   2:19.56,8   (116)   17,962 ¦ 
110/M2     284. Pierattini Massimo   69 QUARRATA (PT)        UC VIGNOLE                       6:01.06,1   2:21.37,4  (6734)   18,277 ¦ 
110/M5      65. Piergentili Costanti 49 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     5:30.30,9   1:14.46,9  (8681)   19,968 ¦ 
147/M3     300. Pieri Andrea         66 San Giuliano Terme ( A.C. EUROTEAM PARKPRE            6:33.20,0   1:45.39,1  (6735)   22,423 ¦ 
147/M5     397. Pieri Angiolo        47 Borgo San Lorenzo    Circolo Elen Club 99             8:28.46,0   2:57.27,9  (4400)   17,336 ¦ 
147/M4     353. Pierini Sauro        59 Vinci                Team Carrozzeria Pasquali Jogg   7:05.18,5   2:01.45,4  (6736)   20,737 ¦ 
110/F2      78. Piesker Gabriele     53 D-Kiekebusch         RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:38.18,0   3:23.31,5   (692)   14,401 ¦ 
147/M5     195. Pietrantuono Carlo   51 Ferrazzano CB        Team Pasta Colavita              7:23.40,6   1:52.22,5  (8682)   19,879 ¦ 
110/M2     162. Pietrelli Alessandro 68 SARZANA SP           GS Tre Mori                      5:11.57,9   1:32.29,2  (5188)   21,156 ¦ 
147/M2     142. Pietruzzi Mauro      68 Greve in Chianti     G.S.GRASSINA                     6:15.18,5   1:35.12,5  (1367)   23,500 ¦ 
110/M4     535. Pietsch Gerhard      59 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.39,5   3:07.29,5  (5027)   15,955 ¦ 
147/M2     596. Pietsch Steffen      69 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             8:27.48,0   3:47.42,0  (7141)   17,369 ¦ 
147/M2     442. Pietsch Torsten      71 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:28.04,4   2:47.58,4  (7140)   19,684 ¦ 
147/M2     172. Pigat Claudio        70 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:21.20,0   1:41.14,0  (2070)   23,129 ¦ 
147/M6      95. Pigato Giuseppe      40 Montecchio Precalcin Gruppo sportivo "Cristina"       8:06.03,1   2:54.45,5  (6184)   18,146 ¦ 
110/M4     108. Pigna Corrado        61 Altipiani di Arcinaz GS CICLI PETTA children          4:58.48,2   1:12.38,2  (3368)   22,088 ¦ 
110/M4     132. Pignalosa Valter     58 Genova                                                5:09.29,4   1:23.19,4  (3369)   21,325 ¦ 
57/M4      156. Pignatari Giorgio    61 Modena               San donnino pol.va               3:56.42,9   1:49.17,9  (3370)   14,574 ¦ 
110/M5     409. Pilhofer Günter      52 D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg                                  7:55.06,6   3:39.22,6  (9418)   13,891 ¦ 
147/M4     422. Pilling Uwe Kurt     58 D-Westernohe         Club Frohsinn                    7:17.00,6   2:13.27,5  (9108)   20,182 ¦ 
147/M3     763. Pilloni Giuseppe     64 I                    Jolly Nota                       7:48.48,3   3:01.07,4  (7557)   18,813 ¦ 
147/M3      12. Pilo Stefano         65 Bolzano              Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   5:19.37,4     31.56,5  (4350)   27,594 ¦ 
147/M4     827. Pin Patrizio         60 Gaggiano             Sport Club Genova 1913           8:39.22,1   3:35.49,0  (8105)   16,982 ¦ 
147/M2      71. Pinarello Andrea     71 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:57.26,6   1:17.20,6   (194)   24,675 ¦ 
110/F2      21. Pinarello Carla      59 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:15.22,2   2:00.35,7   (740)   17,582 ¦ 
147/M3     180. Pinarello Fausto     62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:08.57,0   1:21.16,1   (195)   23,905 ¦ 
147/M4     417. Pinarello Maurizio   60 Ponzano Veneto       Granfondo Pinarello              7:15.57,4   2:12.24,3  (1687)   20,231 ¦ 
110/M2     133. Pini Daniele         69 Vaiano (Prato)       SC INWOOL-PRATO                  4:58.38,2   1:19.09,5  (3371)   22,100 ¦ 
110/M2      33. Pini Roberto         69 Parma                G.S. REFA                        4:19.24,8     39.56,1  (1225)   25,442 ¦ 
147/M3     642. Pinizzotto Angelo    65 Pisa                 G.S. FBM                         7:29.01,3   2:41.20,4  (6737)   19,642 ¦ 
147/M3     575. Pinna Andrea         62 Thiesi               SANTA BARBARA BONORVA            7:18.14,3   2:30.33,4  (3826)   20,126 ¦ 
147/M3     226. Pinzani Fabio        64 Campi Bisenzio       G.C.Campi 04                     6:20.00,3   1:32.19,4  (8683)   23,210 ¦ 
147/M4     288. Piola Franco         57 Pettenasco           Bicisport Mottarone              6:54.35,6   1:51.02,5  (2582)   21,273 ¦ 
147/M2     199. Piovaccari Francesco 70 Dovadola             GS Civinelli R. Dovadolese       6:29.27,3   1:49.21,3  (8684)   22,647 ¦ 
147/M3     144. Piovesan Francesco   66 Roncade              GC Treviso                       6:02.15,1   1:14.34,2  (2270)   24,347 ¦ 
110/M2     314. Piovesan Luca        70 Treviso              GC Santa Cristina                6:14.43,8   2:35.15,1  (7775)   17,612 ¦ 
110/M1      78. Piovosi Sergio       74 Pergine              GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:29.27,5   1:50.06,3  (7650)   20,032 ¦ 
147/M4     799. Piraccini Fabrizio   58 FORLIMPOPOLI (FC)    Tartana Bike                     8:32.04,0   3:28.30,9  (3828)   17,224 ¦ 
147/M4     179. Pirana Roberto       59 Sarre                Cicli Lucchini                   6:31.26,8   1:27.53,7  (4106)   22,531 ¦ 
110/M5     164. Pirani Luigi         51 Poggio San Marcello  VC Cicli Cingolani               6:05.33,2   1:49.49,2  (8685)   18,054 ¦ 
147/M3     890. Pirani Paolo         67 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall   8:15.59,7   3:28.18,8  (2677)   17,782 ¦ 
57/M6      156. Pirker Peter         46 A-Leoben                                              7:30.37,2   4:55.19,7  (6738)    7,656 ¦ 
110/M2     448. Pirkl Martin         69 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  7:42.53,7   4:03.25,0  (8155)   14,258 ¦ 
147/F2      16. Pirondini Carla      64 CARPI(MO)            A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               7:08.06,6   1:33.42,0   (453)   20,602 ¦ 
110/M2      69. Pisanello Andrea     69 Paese                Veloclub Fuorisoglia             4:36.50,1     57.21,4  (6172)   23,840 ¦ 
57/F1       90. Pisapia Katy         72 Milano               CIRCOLO RAS                      4:29.05,7   1:55.56,7   (574)   12,820 ¦ 
147/M2     641. Piscaglia Pierpaolo  72 Cervia               Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     8:51.16,0   4:11.10,0  (6739)   16,601 ¦ 
110/M6      65. Piselli Fabio        41 Firenze              CICLI CONTI FIRENZE              5:54.18,7   1:52.05,2  (6740)   18,627 ¦ 
147/F2      14. Piselli Nadia        60 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           6:57.40,0   1:23.15,4   (639)   21,117 ¦ 
147/M3     536. Pistoi Davide        62 Costigliole Saluzzo  AS Ciclistica Mistral            7:11.24,0   2:23.43,1  (8070)   20,445 ¦ 
110/M3     329. Pistolesi Fausto     67 Firenze              MTB Firenze                      5:45.13,6   1:57.43,9  (8686)   19,117 ¦ 
110/F1      47. Pitscheider Lucia    73 Badia                Rodes Alta Badia                 5:52.24,9   1:30.49,7   (958)   18,727 ¦ 
147/M1      94. Pitscheider Renè     80 La Villa             SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen         6:19.14,3   1:18.25,9  (2271)   23,257 ¦ 
147/M2     337. Pittiglio Dino       73 Roma                 A.S. Ciclomillennio              7:06.18,7   2:26.12,7  (2477)   20,689 ¦ 
57/F1       22. Piumi Maria Neris    72 Pavullo(MO)          A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               3:13.40,2     40.31,2   (454)   17,813 ¦ 
110/M3      13. Piussi Alessandro    66 Udine                TEAM GRANZON                     4:11.41,8     24.12,1  (2386)   26,222 ¦ 
147/M3     132. Piva Alberto         64 Lugo                 Sc velociraptor                  5:59.56,8   1:12.15,9  (1527)   24,503 ¦ 
110/M2     123. Piva Luca            68 Verona               SPORT ALLIANCE BUTTY             4:55.41,3   1:16.12,6  (1226)   22,320 ¦ 
110/M3     494. Piva Maurizio        63 Tamara (FE)          Ciclo Sport Millo                6:35.37,3   2:48.07,6  (3829)   16,682 ¦ 
147/M2     439. Piva Paolo           68 Biella               G.S.Pedale Biellese Cicli Bert   7:26.13,6   2:46.07,6  (6742)   19,765 ¦ 
110/M5      60. Pizzichini Alessandr 50 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    5:27.44,2   1:12.00,2  (7814)   20,138 ¦ 
147/M5     165. Pizzo Aristide       53 Tribiano             Nuova corti team carrera         7:13.48,5   1:42.30,4  (2382)   20,331 ¦ 
147/M5     260. Pizzo Giuseppe       48 Belmonte Mezzagno    GS Napoli Villabate              7:42.30,2   2:11.12,1  (4917)   19,070 ¦ 
110/M4     243. Pizzolato Renzo      56 Treviso              GC Santa Cristina                5:39.29,5   1:53.19,5  (5276)   19,440 ¦ 
147/M6      30. Pizzolato Rino       46 Volpago del Montello Team diavoli del montello        7:01.41,0   1:50.23,4  (3372)   20,916 ¦ 
147/M5     270. Placci Daniele       52 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               7:45.37,6   2:14.19,5  (4239)   18,942 ¦ 
147/M3     387. Placci Paolo         64 Faenza               GC Arci Marzeno                  6:48.23,9   2:00.43,0  (6743)   21,596 ¦ 
147/M3     463. Placci Pier Umberto  63 Faenza               GC Arci Marzeno                  6:58.06,1   2:10.25,2  (8687)   21,095 ¦ 
147/M4     601. Planinc Boris        56 SLO-KRSKO  -  SLOVEN                                  7:46.45,9   2:43.12,8  (9419)   18,896 ¦ 
110/M4     291. Plank Peter          58 D-Haar               RC Amor München                  5:54.16,5   2:08.06,5  (6744)   18,629 ¦ 
147/M2     408. Plank Sebastian      68 D-München                                             7:20.41,6   2:40.35,6  (3373)   20,013 ¦ 
147/M3     105. Plaschg Wolfgang     64 A-Schwaz             SC-Schwaz                        5:55.12,7   1:07.31,8  (4107)   24,830 ¦ 
57/F2       68. Plattner Barbara     60 A-Oberperfuss        ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR INZIN   4:23.51,6   1:40.43,0   (407)   13,075 ¦ 
147/M4     647. Plattner Wolfgang    58 A-Oberperfuss        ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR         7:56.49,2   2:53.16,1  (9242)   18,497 ¦ 
57/M3       12. Plebani Giancarlo    67 Viadanica            MTB Viadanica                    2:26.26,2     29.47,8  (8688)   23,559 ¦ 
147/M2     201. Plebani Osvaldo      69 Adrara San Martino   ASD. GS. Team Specialbike        6:30.00,6   1:49.54,6  (2272)   22,614 ¦ 
147/M3     496. Plissonnier Marc     67 F-Eybens             ESST Matin d'heres               7:03.21,3   2:15.40,4  (9323)   20,833 ¦ 
110/M4      17. Ploner Kurt          61 Niederdorf           Sportverein Niederdorf           4:24.12,6     38.02,6    (76)   24,980 ¦ 
110/M2      65. Ploner Roland        72 S.Cassiano BZ                                         4:33.51,2     54.22,5   (268)   24,100 ¦ 
147/M3     248. Ploner Walter        67 La Villa             SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen         6:23.45,8   1:36.04,9  (2273)   22,982 ¦ 
147/M3      88. Poccianti Alessandro 66 Agliana              UC Pedale Sangiorgese            5:51.01,7   1:03.20,8  (2274)   25,126 ¦ 
57/M3      129. Podesta Patrizio     64 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                3:35.44,9   1:39.06,5  (8081)   15,990 ¦ 
57/M4      113. Podini Giovanni      58 Bolzano              AS Giro Dolomiti                 3:36.54,8   1:29.29,8  (2275)   15,904 ¦ 
57/M3      109. Podini Stefano       62 Bolzano              Petit Veló                       3:26.23,2   1:29.44,8   (130)   16,716 ¦ 
57/M2       71. Poeta Giammario      73 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            3:26.45,1   1:25.33,2  (4000)   16,686 ¦ 
57/M2       97. Poetschke Holger     71 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:50.46,2   1:49.34,3  (7508)   14,949 ¦ 
147/M6     157. Poggesi Sergio       41 Scandicci                                             9:15.37,3   4:04.19,7  (6745)   15,874 ¦ 
57/F1      140. Poggesi Silvia       75 Corciano             BLU VÉLO                         5:11.36,1   2:38.27,1   (455)   11,071 ¦ 
57/M5      260. Poggi Carlo          54 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 4:59.08,7   2:40.25,3  (7878)   11,532 ¦ 
110/M3     616. Poggi Corrado        62 Rivergaro PC         Pro Piacenza Team                7:36.08,5   3:48.38,8  (7633)   14,469 ¦ 
147/M3     108. Poggi Giuseppe       67 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             5:55.17,0   1:07.36,1  (1109)   24,825 ¦ 
110/M5     255. Poggi Marco          53 Bozzano (LU)         Kulmine Gauc                     6:33.40,4   2:17.56,4  (5286)   16,765 ¦ 
110/M4      86. Poggi Stefano        61 Sieci                Polisportiva Sieci               4:53.59,8   1:07.49,8  (5272)   22,449 ¦ 
57/M5      221. Poggiali Roberto     50 Bagno a Ripoli       GS Mukki Bike                    4:28.12,4   2:09.29,0  (7670)   12,863 ¦ 
110/M4     299. Poggioli Dario       55 Lodi                 Beautiful Abbott Lodi            5:56.11,8   2:10.01,8  (3830)   18,529 ¦ 
147/M3     502. Pohl Michael         65 D-Alpirsbach                                          7:05.05,8   2:17.24,9  (8689)   20,748 ¦ 
57/F1       26. Poiani Paola         68 Lodi                 Beautiful Abbott Lodi            3:18.41,0     45.32,0   (487)   17,364 ¦ 
147/M4       3. Poier Marco          57 Cortina Sulla Strada Bren Team Trento                 5:23.57,3     20.24,2    (47)   27,226 ¦ 
57/M2      100. Poletti Davide       69 Porto Mantovano      S.C. Learco Guerra               3:56.29,4   1:55.17,5  (3948)   14,588 ¦ 
147/M2     552. Poletti Gianni       71 Cles                 Sportclick Team                  8:05.51,1   3:25.45,1  (4205)   18,153 ¦ 
147/M2      64. Poletti Silvano      68 Riva del Garda       Sportclick Team                  5:56.33,1   1:16.27,1  (1405)   24,736 ¦ 
147/M3     368. Poli Alberto         66 Ozzano dell'Emilia   Gianluca Faenza Team             6:45.44,2   1:58.03,3  (2076)   21,738 ¦ 
110/M6      54. Poli Alberto         46 Fornoli              G.S. Cicli Vellutini             5:48.21,0   1:46.07,5  (6746)   18,946 ¦ 
147/M1      13. Poli Marco           80 Ponte a Moriano      Bhoss King Bike                  5:33.07,3     32.18,9  (2130)   26,476 ¦ 
57/M4       87. Poli Maurizio        56 Milano               Club Due Ruote                   3:25.35,4   1:18.10,4  (1370)   16,780 ¦ 
110/M3     404. Polini Gianmario     65 Credaro              GS Nevi                          6:10.28,2   2:22.58,5  (8690)   17,815 ¦ 
147/M3     886. Politi Domenico      64 I                    Jolly Nota                       8:15.02,8   3:27.21,9  (7558)   17,816 ¦ 
110/M4     432. Politi Raffaele Lore 60 Lucca                Piemme sport                     6:28.14,4   2:42.04,4  (3375)   16,999 ¦ 
147/M4     525. Polizzotto Giuseppe  57 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               7:33.10,4   2:29.37,3  (4237)   19,462 ¦ 
57/M6      143. Pollastri Roberto    31 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                4:50.03,1   2:14.45,6  (7630)   11,894 ¦ 
110/M6      22. Poloniato Marcello   45 Caerano di San Marco Uc Diadora Caerano               5:17.37,5   1:15.24,0  (2512)   20,779 ¦ 
147/M1      97. Poloniato Massimo    84 Caerano di San Marco U.C. CAERANO DIADORA             6:23.09,9   1:22.21,5  (2511)   23,018 ¦ 
147/M3      32. Polti Lino Jr.       63 CH-Grono                                              5:33.31,5     45.50,6  (1371)   26,444 ¦ 
147/F1     ---  Poma Alice           79 Scarperia                                            squalifica       -----   (663)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     637. Poma Claudio         55 Scarperia            Club ciclo appenninico 1907      7:54.26,5   2:50.53,4  (2327)   18,590 ¦ 
147/M4      40. Poma Oscar           59 Bergamo              Uc Bergamasca 1902               5:52.53,4     49.20,3  (1372)   24,993 ¦ 
147/M3     104. Pomeri Ercole        64 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    5:55.03,0   1:07.22,1  (2136)   24,841 ¦ 
110/F1      80. Pommer Alexandra     70 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair ASV I   6:20.16,5   1:58.41,3  (1055)   17,355 ¦ 
110/M4     191. Pommer Erich         60 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair ASV I   5:26.44,2   1:40.34,2  (2837)   20,199 ¦ 
110/M5      11. Pons Alberto         51 CH-Cadro                                              4:35.03,5     19.19,5  (1227)   23,994 ¦ 
147/M4     212. Pons Giovanni        58 CH-Faido                                              6:38.40,3   1:35.07,2  (3377)   22,123 ¦ 
147/M4     290. Ponso Dario          59 Cuneo                G.S. Antilia Team 99             6:55.22,3   1:51.49,2  (8691)   21,233 ¦ 
147/M4     303. Ponti Simone         59 Cervia (RA)          Polisportiva 2000                6:56.51,8   1:53.18,7  (7999)   21,158 ¦ 
147/M3     ---  Pontieri Saverio Fra 62 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello             squalifica       -----  (5513)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     338. Pontiggia Gino       55 Cremona              GS CICLO AMATORI AVIS            6:07.06,8   2:20.56,8  (3831)   17,978 ¦ 
110/M3     505. Popp Willi           62 D-Dietenhofen        SC Rügland                       6:39.16,2   2:51.46,5  (8692)   16,530 ¦ 
110/F1     129. Poppek Yvonne        76 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:31.36,1   3:10.00,9   (848)   14,614 ¦ 
147/M5     274. Poppke Jürgen        53 D-Affalterbach       TF Feuerbach                     7:47.10,7   2:15.52,6  (4919)   18,879 ¦ 
57/F2       20. Poppke Sabine        64 D-Affalterbach       TF Feuerbach                     3:28.54,9     45.46,3   (664)   16,513 ¦ 
147/M3     764. Porcarelli Antonio   65 Matelica             Jesi Cycling Team                7:48.53,8   3:01.12,9  (7805)   18,810 ¦ 
147/M3     923. Porcu Roberto        66 Legnano              GS Comune di Legnano             8:24.40,7   3:36.59,8  (3378)   17,476 ¦ 
147/M5     273. Porcu Vincenzo Luigi 50 Thiesi               SANTA BARBARA BONORVA            7:46.19,3   2:15.01,2  (3832)   18,913 ¦ 
147/M3     179. Porretta Aldo        66 Monsummano Terme     Pezzini Bike Official Team       6:08.55,4   1:21.14,5  (2116)   23,907 ¦ 
110/M3     435. Porro Paolo          65 Savona               Cral II^ A.S.L. Savona           6:19.54,6   2:32.24,9  (6747)   17,372 ¦ 
110/M3     497. Posch Helmut         63 A-Gartenau           ARC Hallein                      6:36.30,3   2:49.00,6  (4305)   16,645 ¦ 
147/M3     990. Pöschmann Uwe        64 D-Coburg                                              8:55.50,5   4:08.09,6  (9035)   16,460 ¦ 
57/F1       15. Posocco Gemma        79 Vittorio Veneto      Ovam Everybike                   3:04.34,0     31.25,0   (959)   18,692 ¦ 
57/M5       48. Pospich Klaus        54 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:19.38,2   1:00.54,8  (7662)   17,281 ¦ 
57/M4       93. Pospiech Klaus       59 D-Essen              Werdener Turnerbund 1886         3:27.18,8   1:19.53,8  (4538)   16,641 ¦ 
147/M3     568. Possenier Danny      67 B-Tildonk                                             7:17.05,6   2:29.24,7  (2484)   20,178 ¦ 
110/M3     101. Possenti Alberto     67 MONTE SAN PIETRO (BO CLUB CICLI MALINI                4:48.46,1   1:01.16,4  (6749)   22,855 ¦ 
110/M1     121. Post Jasper          88 NL-TC Almere         Hunter                           6:16.59,2   2:37.38,0  (5379)   17,507 ¦ 
147/M3     442. Post Peter           62 NL-NJ Hilvesum       Hunter                           6:54.31,6   2:06.50,7  (5380)   21,277 ¦ 
147/M4     619. Post Rob             57 NL-AE Almere-Hout    Hunter                           7:49.54,2   2:46.21,1  (5381)   18,769 ¦ 
110/M4     423. Postma Henk          59 NL-Deinum            Squadra Deinum                   6:25.22,3   2:39.12,3  (3380)   17,126 ¦ 
57/M2      130. Potschak Franz       70 D-Zeitlarn                                            4:19.23,6   2:18.11,7  (8979)   13,300 ¦ 
147/M6     111. Poulton Stephen      46 GB-CHELTENHAM GL53 0 Cheltenham & County Cycling Cl   8:20.15,5   3:08.57,9  (9376)   17,630 ¦ 
147/M1      12. Pozza Marco          77 Bolzano              Team Assos                       5:32.33,8     31.45,4  (8693)   26,521 ¦ 
110/M2     417. Pozzan Alberto       69 Vicenza              GS Granciclismo                  6:57.45,0   3:18.16,3  (2637)   15,798 ¦ 
110/M3     548. Pozzan Alfonso       62 Costabissara         GS Granciclismo                  6:57.06,9   3:09.37,2  (2638)   15,822 ¦ 
57/M5       27. Pozzan Antonio       49 Vicenza              GS S. Pio X Vicenza              3:01.49,5     43.06,1  (4920)   18,974 ¦ 
147/M2     488. Pozzan Matteo        69 Zanè                 G.S. Krom                        7:41.46,4   3:01.40,4  (4304)   19,100 ¦ 
147/M4     521. Pozzer Franco        56 VIGONZA PD           AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:32.27,5   2:28.54,4  (2517)   19,493 ¦ 
147/M3      41. Pozzi Alberto        64 Capriolo  Bs         Team Bike Gussago  Bs            5:37.13,5     49.32,6  (3834)   26,154 ¦ 
110/M4     541. Pozzi Carlo          59 Pieve Porto Morone   S.C. CAFFE' JESI PED. CASTELLA   6:54.19,9   3:08.09,9  (3381)   15,929 ¦ 
57/M2       59. Pozzi Emanuele       68 Cabiate (CO)         UC Cabiatese                     3:13.45,5   1:12.33,6  (4587)   17,805 ¦ 
147/M4     368. Pozzi Mauro          57 Castegnato           Freebike Castegnato              7:07.06,1   2:03.33,0  (8694)   20,650 ¦ 
57/M4      128. Pozzi Roberto        57 Milano               S.C. Certosa Brazzo              3:42.46,4   1:35.21,4  (3382)   15,486 ¦ 
57/M4      193. Pozzini Eros         57 Lodi                 CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI LODI      4:22.35,8   2:15.10,8  (6751)   13,138 ¦ 
57/F1       33. Pozzobon Carla       66 Pove del Grappa      U.C. Romano                      3:26.03,7     52.54,7   (323)   16,742 ¦ 
110/M2     320. Pozzobon Sergio      68 CH-Lommis            Lech Angels                      6:15.58,4   2:36.29,7  (1787)   17,554 ¦ 
147/M3     279. Pozzobon Silvano     64 Maserada sul Piave   Team ddm diavoli del montello    6:29.53,8   1:42.12,9  (1282)   22,621 ¦ 
147/M4     166. Pracucci Ottavio     60 Savignano sul Rubico G.C. MEDINOX                     6:28.14,7   1:24.41,6  (4003)   22,717 ¦ 
147/M3     435. Prada Ettore         62 Roncafort (TN)       Bren Team Trento                 6:53.35,5   2:05.54,6  (2098)   21,325 ¦ 
110/F1      50. Praml Andrea         68 D-Oberschweinbach                                     5:53.06,0   1:31.30,8   (606)   18,691 ¦ 
110/M3     144. Praml Manfred        67 D-Oberschweinbach                                     4:56.54,3   1:09.24,6  (4151)   22,229 ¦ 
110/M3     231. Prampolini Francesco 65 FORMIGINE(MO)        A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               5:15.53,7   1:28.24,0  (3383)   20,893 ¦ 
110/M3     217. Prandi Andrea        64 Roma                 Petit Veló                       5:13.55,4   1:26.25,7   (117)   21,024 ¦ 
147/M5      20. Prang Peter          52 D-Bischberg          DJK-Gaustadt/Triathlon           6:05.45,9     34.27,8  (6752)   24,113 ¦ 
147/M1      68. Prang Thorsten       76 D-Bischberg          DJK-Gaustadt/Triathlon           6:05.45,3   1:04.56,9  (4109)   24,114 ¦ 
110/F1       5. Prati Maria Cristina 67 CESENATICO (FC)      GC Quaglie Reali                 4:37.06,1     15.30,9   (404)   23,817 ¦ 
147/M2     463. Prati Massimo        73 Villò                GS Pedale Pontolliese            7:33.11,9   2:53.05,9  (2158)   19,461 ¦ 
147/M2      46. Prato Marco          71 San Severino Marche  GS Tormatic                      5:48.06,7   1:08.00,7  (3384)   25,336 ¦ 
110/M3     355. Prause Georg         65 D-Coburg             Coburger Turnerschaft            5:55.50,4   2:08.20,7  (7057)   18,547 ¦ 
147/M4     253. Prause Martin        57 D-Coburg                                              6:46.33,8   1:43.00,7  (6753)   21,694 ¦ 
57/F1       52. Praxl Evelyn         70 D-Filderstadt        Justdive                         3:49.50,3   1:16.41,3   (456)   15,010 ¦ 
147/M3     970. Preiß Andre          64 D-Hamburg                                             8:43.55,0   3:56.14,1  (8695)   16,834 ¦ 
110/M3     481. Preissler Lars T     66 D-Feldkirchen-Wester                                  6:31.58,2   2:44.28,5  (3835)   16,838 ¦ 
57/M5      188. Premazzi Franco      49 Marina di Carrara    VF M. Pelliccia                  4:16.18,4   1:57.35,0  (4373)   13,460 ¦ 
147/M4     138. Prendin Claudio      57 RUBANO,PADOVA        TEAM MTB 90                      6:22.04,4   1:18.31,3  (6754)   23,084 ¦ 
147/M1     258. Preschl Christian    76 D-Ehekirchen         Radteam Aichach 2000             8:22.07,3   3:21.18,9  (7187)   17,565 ¦ 
57/F1       70. Presseová Eva        67 CZ-Náchod            LBC Nové Mêsto nad Metují        4:09.30,4   1:36.21,4   (960)   13,827 ¦ 
110/M1      33. Presser André        88 D-Dresden            Dresdner SC 1898 e.V.            4:41.40,7   1:02.19,5  (6755)   23,430 ¦ 
57/M3      179. Prest Paolo          63 Poggibonsi           Bicisporteam  Firenze            4:02.30,8   2:05.52,4  (4287)   14,226 ¦ 
147/M2     379. Prestel Claus        73 D-München                                             7:15.54,3   2:35.48,3  (9324)   20,233 ¦ 
147/M3     312. Prestini Michele     65 Milano               Sport Club Mobili Lissone        6:36.34,0   1:48.53,1   (142)   22,240 ¦ 
57/M5      206. Prete Paolo          47 Mogliano Veneto      Gruppo Ciclistico Marcon         4:22.18,3   2:03.34,9  (3836)   13,152 ¦ 
110/M1      24. Preti Marco          77 Moglia di Sermide MN Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         4:28.51,9     49.30,7  (2435)   24,547 ¦ 
147/M5      96. Preto Alessandro     50 Valdagno             AR-Armistizio Hard Service       6:49.17,9   1:17.59,8  (2277)   21,549 ¦ 
147/Top     13. Pretto Alfredo       62 CAMPO SAN MARTINO (P G.C. ATLETICO                    6:50.43,5   2:19.04,8    (14)   21,474 ¦ 
57/F2       80. Preusch Christa      62 D-Pfullingen         .                                4:36.05,9   1:52.57,3  (1064)   12,495 ¦ 
147/M4     629. Preusch Thomas       59 D-Pfullingen         VfL Pfullingen                   7:51.26,5   2:47.53,4  (9243)   18,708 ¦ 
147/M2     318. Prietzel Frank       68 D-Ulm                                                 6:59.29,8   2:19.23,8  (9036)   21,025 ¦ 
147/F1      70. Primbs Dagmar        65 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:00.09,6   3:13.52,0   (705)   16,328 ¦ 
110/M4     277. Primosi Luciano      56 Trieste              SC. Cottur                       5:49.39,3   2:03.29,3  (4921)   18,875 ¦ 
147/M2     279. Principi Davide      69 Osimo (AN)           VELO CLUB 5TORRI - OSIMO         6:49.43,7   2:09.37,7  (4005)   21,526 ¦ 
110/M2     187. Printz Olaf          69 D-Rain/Lech          TSV Ottobrunn                    5:24.30,3   1:45.01,6  (8696)   20,338 ¦ 
57/M6       12. Prisco Michele       45 Paderno Dugnano      SC Paderno Dugnano Bikers        3:07.38,3     32.20,8  (4300)   18,386 ¦ 
110/F1       1. Pristinger Marion    74 Nalles               Avesani Team                     4:21.35,2       -----   (318)   25,230 ¦ 
110/M4     185. Pritz Johann         60 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:24.49,3   1:38.39,3  (5176)   20,318 ¦ 
110/M5     228. Probst Gerhard       50 D-Petersaurach       SKK Lichtenau                    6:24.29,8   2:08.45,8  (8697)   17,165 ¦ 
147/M5     121. Probst Hans          54 NL-Tegelen           De Hoge Bergen                   6:59.34,1   1:28.16,0  (3386)   21,021 ¦ 
57/M6       74. Prodi Vittorio       37 I                    Petit Veló                       3:51.09,8   1:15.52,3   (148)   14,924 ¦ 
110/M3     648. Proesmans Johan      62 B-Heusden-Zolder                                      4:46.08,9  Campolongo  (9244)      --- ¦ 
57/M4      204. Proietti Michele     60 SASSUOLO (MO)        A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               4:28.47,1   2:21.22,1  (3387)   12,835 ¦ 
110/M4     ---  Proietti Paolo       61 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello             squalifica       -----  (8698)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     392. Projetto Michele     72 Lastra a Signa       GS Tre Emme                      7:19.06,9   2:39.00,9  (7153)   20,085 ¦ 
147/M4     785. Proli Roberto        60 Forlì                G.S.TARTANA BIKE                 8:27.28,6   3:23.55,5  (6756)   17,380 ¦ 
147/M3     611. Pronti Roberto       62 Bellaria (RN)        GS Cicli Matteoni                7:24.08,3   2:36.27,4  (8094)   19,858 ¦ 
110/M2      61. Proto Francesco      68 Padova               G.S. IMASAF                      4:32.48,7     53.20,0  (6757)   24,192 ¦ 
147/M4     121. Provvedi Lorenzo     59 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:18.05,2   1:14.32,1  (4292)   23,327 ¦ 
110/M5     133. Pruitt Andrew        50 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    5:56.30,9   1:40.46,9  (2451)   18,512 ¦ 
57/F2      118. Pruitt Sue           53 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    5:21.47,7   2:38.39,1  (1094)   10,721 ¦ 
110/M4     298. Prünner Klaus        58 A-Pöttsching                                          5:56.08,6   2:09.58,6  (9085)   18,531 ¦ 
110/M4      64. Prussi Roberto       61 Arezzo               Stella Azzura Cicli Pasquini     4:45.52,6     59.42,6  (4487)   23,086 ¦ 
110/M1      90. Przybilla Manfred    74 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              5:39.54,0   2:00.32,8  (8170)   19,417 ¦ 
147/M2     158. Puccetti Lorenzo     68 CHIENES/KIENS        U.S. BRUNICO CALZATURE POCCHIE   6:18.42,0   1:38.36,0  (1283)   23,290 ¦ 
147/F1      20. Pucci Laura          74 Empoli  Fi           G.S. ONTRAINO SAN MINIATO        6:50.21,3   1:04.03,7   (358)   21,493 ¦ 
57/M5       79. Pucciarelli Giorgio  52 Muccia               Ciclo club " salottieri "        3:40.03,5   1:21.20,1  (3388)   15,677 ¦ 
110/M3      81. Puddu Danilo         63 Cormons              Pearl Izumi                      4:41.37,6     54.07,9  (2278)   23,435 ¦ 
110/M3     340. Puerari Roberto      64 Cremona              TRIATHLON Cremona STRADIVARI     5:51.12,5   2:03.42,8  (3389)   18,792 ¦ 
57/M4       90. Puglia Angelo        57 S.NICOLO A TORDINO ( Bike Team San Nicolò             3:26.01,7   1:18.36,7  (3390)   16,745 ¦ 
110/M4     186. Puglia Giuseppe      55 San Benedetto del Tr Club S. Benedetto 2000           5:25.09,6   1:38.59,6  (4297)   20,297 ¦ 
110/M6     108. Pugliese Mario       38 Duino                GS Ciclo Club Trieste            6:27.11,4   2:24.57,9  (4170)   17,045 ¦ 
147/Top      4. Puglioli Mirko       73 calci                Cicli carraro maggi team         4:41.26,5      9.47,8     (3)   31,338 ¦ 
110/M3      60. Pugnetti Giorgio     63 Tolmezzo             A.s.d miis di adorgnan           4:34.31,4     47.01,7  (2379)   24,041 ¦ 
110/F1     141. Puhl Heidrun         66 D-Frauendorf         RSC Cottbus                      7:54.12,5   3:32.37,3   (691)   13,917 ¦ 
147/M3     315. Puhl Silvio          63 D-Frauendorf         RSC Cottbus                      6:37.09,6   1:49.28,7  (4994)   22,207 ¦ 
147/M3     242. Pühringer Karl       67 A-St. Peter am Wimbe Bank Austria                     6:22.50,9   1:35.10,0  (5166)   23,037 ¦ 
147/M3     898. Pulch Hartmut        63 D-Eppelborn          Schwalbe Eppelborn               8:19.13,1   3:31.32,2  (7212)   17,667 ¦ 
57/M4       24. Pult Charly          59 D-Sulzberg                                            2:48.56,0     41.31,0  (2411)   20,422 ¦ 
110/M3     275. Puppi Michele        65 CARPANE' di SAN NAZA G.C. TEAM MACRO - MUSSOLENTE     5:29.46,9   1:42.17,2  (6758)   20,013 ¦ 
147/M1      31. Purismi Stefano      74 bagno(AQ)            Team fuori di sella              5:46.23,4     45.35,0  (1373)   25,462 ¦ 
57/M3      225. Pürscherl Thomas     67 D-Schrobenhausen     Radteam Aichach 2000             4:36.09,4   2:39.31,0  (7226)   12,492 ¦ 
147/M5      89. Pussamsies Oskar     49 D-Lambsheim          RST Lambsheim                    6:45.28,7   1:14.10,6  (4922)   21,752 ¦ 
147/M5     125. Puterio Umile        52 Varese               G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO VARESE     7:00.27,1   1:29.09,0  (3391)   20,977 ¦ 
110/M3     553. Putorti Giuseppe     63 Armeno               Bicisport Mottarone              6:59.42,7   3:12.13,0  (2578)   15,725 ¦ 
147/F2      13. Puts Sylvia          62 NL-DB Sittard        Jos Feron                        6:55.41,8   1:21.17,2   (871)   21,217 ¦ 
147/M3     552. Putschögl Lothar     65 D-Riesbürg           Lech Angels                      7:15.03,9   2:27.23,0  (1735)   20,272 ¦ 
110/M4     390. Putschögl Roland     59 D-Riesbürg           Lech Angels                      6:17.19,8   2:31.09,8  (1729)   17,491 ¦ 
147/M4     764. Putzmann Steffen     60 D-Haldenwang         TSV Heising                      8:20.35,1   3:17.02,0  (8699)   17,619 ¦ 

totale 556



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.