Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per nome "O"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
57/F1      102. O Gorman Collette    68 GB-Kenilworth        Coventry Road Club               4:34.47,9   2:01.38,9   (402)   12,554 ¦ 
57/M5      204. O'Hare Patrick       47 Roma                 Petit Veló                       4:21.51,1   2:03.07,7   (127)   13,175 ¦ 
110/M6     167. Oberdörffer Wolfgang 34 D-Engelskirchen      Rössleins Radler-Eck             7:19.09,9   3:16.56,4  (7385)   15,028 ¦ 
147/M3     909. Oberem Christian     65 D-Überlingen         Lech Angels                      8:21.32,0   3:33.51,1  (1758)   17,586 ¦ 
110/M4     391. Oberholzer Hansruedi 56 CH-Fehraltorf        VMC Eschenbach                   6:17.22,1   2:31.12,1  (9187)   17,489 ¦ 
110/M3     296. Oberhuber Michael    67 D-Otterfing          En Route                         5:34.43,1   1:47.13,4  (5150)   19,718 ¦ 
110/M4      48. Obermaier Robert     57 D-München            Spinning Team TSV Maar           4:38.29,5     52.19,5  (2262)   23,699 ¦ 
57/M2       66. Obermeyer Thomas     72 D-Bad Tölz                                            3:21.55,3   1:20.43,4  (7056)   17,085 ¦ 
110/M4     166. Oberndörfer Albrecht 58 D-Gaildorf           Bike O`Maniax                    5:19.52,9   1:33.42,9  (1219)   20,632 ¦ 
110/M4     563. Oberndörfer Ernst Lu 59 D-Schwäbisch Hall                                     7:05.01,3   3:18.51,3  (3802)   15,528 ¦ 
57/F2      108. Oberndörfer Heidrun  58 D-Gaildorf           Bike O`Maniax                    5:10.46,4   2:27.37,8   (449)   11,101 ¦ 
110/M3     266. Oberrauch Jürgen     65 Terlan               Team Idecom Terlano              5:27.14,1   1:39.44,4  (1118)   20,168 ¦ 
57/M2       17. Obkircher Oskar      72 Selva di Val Gardena Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   2:36.15,9     35.04,0  (4338)   22,077 ¦ 
147/M4      90. Obrelli Maurizio     57 Lavis                GC Zambana                       6:09.27,8   1:05.54,7  (4393)   23,872 ¦ 
57/M3      172. Obrizzi Claudio      66 Faenza               Damiano De Veuster               3:59.17,4   2:02.39,0  (3833)   14,417 ¦ 
147/M5     445. Obst Ulrich          48 D-Kiekebusch         RSC Cottbus Veloteam             8:50.05,1   3:18.47,0  (1605)   16,638 ¦ 
57/M3      164. Oddi Giuseppe        65 montesilvano (pe)    Velo club canistro               3:52.30,9   1:55.52,5  (9413)   14,837 ¦ 
110/M3     202. Oddi Oliver          64 Ascoli Piceno        GS Mary Confezioni               5:11.21,8   1:23.52,1  (7590)   21,197 ¦ 
110/M6      68. Oddi Romano          37 Castel di Lama       GS Mary Confezioni               5:55.12,1   1:52.58,6  (2092)   18,580 ¦ 
110/M3     516. Oechsle Michael      67 D-Alzenau                                             6:44.35,4   2:57.05,7  (9082)   16,312 ¦ 
147/M2     126. Oedinger Hanns Diete 69 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:10.36,7   1:30.30,7  (1862)   23,798 ¦ 
147/F1      44. Oelkrug Judith       70 D-Bissingen a.d. Tec Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:47.58,1   2:01.40,5   (558)   18,847 ¦ 
147/M3     851. Oelkrug Martin       67 D-Bissingen a.d.Teck Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:05.35,0   3:17.54,1  (6696)   18,163 ¦ 
110/M4     485. Oeller Reinhard      61 D-Salzweg                                             6:39.56,5   2:53.46,5  (8656)   16,502 ¦ 
57/M1       45. Oesterle Benjamin    87 D-Untermünkheim      TCC Gnadental                    3:46.41,1   1:12.54,8  (7430)   15,219 ¦ 
57/M5      104. Oesterle Herrmann    52 D-Untermünkheim      TCC Gnadental                    3:47.00,1   1:28.16,7  (7428)   15,198 ¦ 
110/M1     ---  Oesterle Jonas       85 D-Beltersrot         TCC Gnadental                   squalifica       -----  (7431)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     580. Offenberg Peter      60 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:12.05,6   3:25.55,6  (7365)   15,274 ¦ 
110/F2      71. Offenberg Petra      59 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:28.43,4   3:13.56,9   (702)   14,708 ¦ 
147/F2       3. Offenhäuser Karin    64 D-Haldenwang         TV Haldenwang                    6:13.56,2     39.31,6   (348)   23,586 ¦ 
57/M3      205. Oghittu Francesco    64 quartu s. elena      Mare & monti                     4:14.21,8   2:17.43,4  (6698)   13,563 ¦ 
57/M4      161. Ogliari Francesco    60 Crespiatica  LO      Team Raschiani                   4:01.38,7   1:54.13,7  (3307)   14,277 ¦ 
57/M6       85. Ogliari Franco       45 Trescore Cremasco    ASD CICLI BARONCHELLI            4:01.18,4   1:26.00,9  (3308)   14,297 ¦ 
110/M6      56. Ognibene Mauro       45 Velletri             U.S. A.C.L.I. 2004               5:48.51,5   1:46.38,0  (6699)   18,918 ¦ 
147/M4     616. Ogura Yasumasa       61 JPN-0034 Tokyo                                        7:49.00,8   2:45.27,7  (2263)   18,805 ¦ 
110/F1      23. Ohlboth Beatrix      68 A-Radfeld                                             5:20.38,1     59.02,9   (307)   20,584 ¦ 
147/M3     501. Ohlboth Stephan      63 A-Radfeld                                             7:04.33,5   2:16.52,6  (3803)   20,774 ¦ 
147/M3     627. Öhman Christer       63 S-Hässelby           Fredrikshovs cykelklubb          7:25.54,2   2:38.13,3  (3804)   19,780 ¦ 
147/M1     202. Ohms Arjan           81 NL-CW Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       7:35.59,5   2:35.11,1  (5290)   19,342 ¦ 
147/F2      59. Ohms Cathrien        62 NL-CW Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       9:22.15,7   3:47.51,1   (880)   15,686 ¦ 
147/M4     779. Ohms René            61 NL-CW Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:25.44,6   3:22.11,5  (5291)   17,439 ¦ 
147/M4     586. Okkema Jaap          61 NL-Boksum            Squadra Deinum                   7:43.53,1   2:40.20,0  (3309)   19,013 ¦ 
147/M4     223. Oldenhof Michel      57 NL-ML  Tilburg       TCT 93                           6:40.28,6   1:36.55,5  (7699)   22,023 ¦ 
147/M2     343. Olieman Arjen        73 NL-Berkel en Rodenri                                  7:08.05,3   2:27.59,3  (9188)   20,603 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Olivari Emanuele     65 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN             squalifica       -----  (4359)      --- ¦ 
57/M4       12. Olivari Maurizio     61 Bagnolo M. (BS)      GS Pedale Bagnolese              2:30.43,0     23.18,0  (1481)   22,890 ¦ 
147/M2     507. Oliveri Matteo       72 Rozzano              GS Fondazione Humanitas          7:48.46,0   3:08.40,0  (6700)   18,815 ¦ 
147/M6     107. Oliveri Michele      39 Savona               G.S. CRAL 2° ASL SAVONA          8:18.29,3   3:07.11,7  (3805)   17,693 ¦ 
57/F1       21. Olivetti Anna        77 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero-Starbene          3:12.45,8     39.36,8   (632)   17,897 ¦ 
147/M2     120. Olivi Roberto        73 CADEO ROVELETO       GS Tre Mori                      6:09.32,2   1:29.26,2  (1301)   23,867 ¦ 
147/M4     661. Olivieri Roberto     61 Verona               G.S. Enjoy Team                  8:00.01,4   2:56.28,3  (3806)   18,374 ¦ 
147/M2     584. Oliviero Fabio       72 Savignano sul Rubico G.C. MEDINOX                     8:23.56,5   3:43.50,5  (6043)   17,502 ¦ 
147/M3     937. Olney Peter          62 AUS-Worthing Engl.   Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:31.10,1   3:43.29,2  (7098)   17,254 ¦ 
147/M3     610. Olthuis Marc         66 NL-MD -Tilburg       TCT'93                           7:24.01,6   2:36.20,7  (8657)   19,863 ¦ 
110/M6      57. Oltmanns Gerhard     44 D-schaderode                                          5:49.04,0   1:46.50,5  (2409)   18,907 ¦ 
110/M2     223. Oltolini Sergio      68 Rovellasca           Cicloamatori Passo Lento Rovel   5:35.21,3   1:55.52,6  (3310)   19,680 ¦ 
147/M5     405. Omassi Luigi         50 Paderno Franciacorta GC Padernese Archetti Pittori    8:30.28,9   2:59.10,8  (7926)   17,277 ¦ 
110/M3      89. Omboni Marco         62 Verona               Traguardo Volante                4:46.33,6     59.03,9  (6703)   23,031 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Ombroni Giuseppe     48 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                    -----     partito  (6704)      --- ¦ 
147/M5     372. Omodei Zorini Mauro  52 Prato Sesia          UC Pratese                       8:19.13,3   2:47.55,2  (7732)   17,667 ¦ 
147/M2     405. Onderwater Lenard    71 NL-KE Sassenheim     TC Dalfsen                       7:20.24,2   2:40.18,2  (5308)   20,027 ¦ 
147/M4     139. Oosterman Peter      58 NL-KD Den Hoorn      En Route                         6:22.09,3   1:18.36,2  (5131)   23,079 ¦ 
57/M6       81. Oosterom Jan         43 NL-SH Oss                                             4:00.24,1   1:25.06,6  (8658)   14,350 ¦ 
110/M1     149. Oostveen  van Machie 74 NL-ET Amsterdam                                       7:03.56,9   3:24.35,7  (9146)   15,567 ¦ 
147/M1     252. Oostveen  van Vincen 76 NL-AT Amsterdam                                       8:17.07,6   3:16.19,2  (9147)   17,741 ¦ 
147/M4     234. Ophoff Achim         56 D-Solingen                                            6:42.29,3   1:38.56,2  (3248)   21,913 ¦ 
57/F2       78. Ophoff Gerry         57 D-Solingen                                            4:35.45,6   1:52.37,0  (1021)   12,510 ¦ 
110/M3     303. Opletal Kamil        63 CZ-Prague 10         K.A.O.S.                         5:36.21,1   1:48.51,4  (6705)   19,622 ¦ 
147/M4     425. Oppers Tonnie        55 NL-ER Cuyk           En Route                         7:17.11,1   2:13.38,0  (5058)   20,174 ¦ 
147/M6      27. Oppewal Rein         45 NL-Sneek             En Route                         6:59.57,0   1:48.39,4  (1988)   21,002 ¦ 
110/M1      44. Oppici Andrea        78 Calestano            Hot Bike Café                    4:51.16,2   1:11.55,0  (8659)   22,659 ¦ 
110/M6     168. Orbon Frans          43 NL-BX Nuenen         En Route                         7:29.56,7   3:27.43,2  (5074)   14,668 ¦ 
57/F2       40. Oreiller Paola       57 Torino               CRAL Telecomunicazioni TO        3:59.06,1   1:15.57,5   (450)   14,429 ¦ 
110/M1      15. Orestilli Paolo      80 Fidenza              Cus Parma                        4:20.37,2     41.16,0  (1220)   25,324 ¦ 
57/M3       54. Ori Marco            67 S.MARTINO (FE)       G.S. DE FRANCESCHI               2:54.40,7     58.02,3  (6706)   19,750 ¦ 
110/M4      28. Oriani Federico      56 Milano               G.S. Cicli Maggi                 4:29.17,1     43.07,1  (3311)   24,509 ¦ 
110/M2     312. Orlandini Davide     73 S.M.Maddalena Rovigo Dopolavoro Ferroviario Ferrara   6:14.03,6   2:34.34,9  (3312)   17,644 ¦ 
147/M3     933. Orlando Paolo        65 Roma                 GS Bici Piú                      8:29.40,3   3:41.59,4  (3313)   17,305 ¦ 
147/M3     636. Ormánközy Zoltan     67 H-Szekesfehervar     Szingo Bike                      7:27.59,2   2:40.18,3  (5230)   19,688 ¦ 
147/M5     389. Ornaghi Claudio      53 TREVIGLIO(BG)        ASD.CITTA' DI TREVIGLIO          8:27.40,3   2:56.22,2  (3314)   17,373 ¦ 
57/M4       68. Orpelletti Antonio   60 Arona                GS Tronconi AD Cameri            3:19.00,3   1:11.35,3   (170)   17,336 ¦ 
57/M6      113. Orpianesi Rinaldo    41 Recanati (MC)        Ciclo Club Recanati              4:20.25,4   1:45.07,9  (3807)   13,247 ¦ 
147/M2     661. Orsetti Renzo        69 Castelfidardo        GC Settecolli                    7:17.54,6  Passo Giau  (7836)      --- ¦ 
110/M5      53. Orsi Claudio         49 Lucca S.Lorenzo di M Pedale Lucchese POLI             5:23.55,6   1:08.11,6  (6707)   20,374 ¦ 
147/M1       7. Orsi Gabriele        77 lesignano bagni      Arci filipelli vecchia parma     5:27.29,5     26.41,1    (53)   26,931 ¦ 
57/M1       67. Orsi Simone          74 Milano               Turbolento Veloclub Milano       4:33.41,6   1:59.55,3  (3808)   12,605 ¦ 
110/M6      14. Orsini Adio          46 Vicovaro             U.V. TIVOLI GENTLEMEN            5:07.13,2   1:04.59,7  (1423)   21,482 ¦ 
110/M2       5. Orsini Emanuele      73 Roma                 G.S. TEAM PAGNOTTA               3:53.39,0     14.10,3  (2323)   28,247 ¦ 
147/M4     115. Orsini Roberto       58 Fornacette           Team MG.K VIS-CINELLI            6:16.39,6   1:13.06,5  (6049)   23,416 ¦ 
147/M3     614. Ort Michael          62 D-Erlangen           Vipa                             7:24.29,4   2:36.48,5  (8187)   19,842 ¦ 
57/F2       61. Ortolani Francesca   62 Milano               GS Corsera                       4:18.30,4   1:35.21,8   (498)   13,345 ¦ 
147/M3     666. Ortolani Giorgio     64 Persico Dosimo       G.s. persichello cremona         7:33.28,9   2:45.48,0  (6708)   19,449 ¦ 
147/M4     662. Osardi Luigi         61 San Giuliano Terme   TEAMBIKE PISA ZERO 2             8:00.06,3   2:56.33,2  (3316)   18,370 ¦ 
147/M5     311. Osborne John         50 GB-Putzbrunn Deutsch                                  8:01.21,4   2:30.03,3  (9083)   18,323 ¦ 
57/M2       88. Ossoli Fabio         71 Rho                  G.C. Alleanza Assicurazioni      3:41.16,3   1:40.04,4  (3809)   15,591 ¦ 
110/M4      43. Ostheimer Uwe        60 D-Haldenwang         BSG SRI Durach                   4:35.50,6     49.40,6  (1363)   23,926 ¦ 
147/M5     249. Osti Annibale        54 Milano               G.C. F. Moser Milano             7:39.30,2   2:08.12,1  (3317)   19,194 ¦ 
147/M3     981. Ostorero Giuseppe    62 Savigliano           AS Ciclistica Mistral            8:49.11,0   4:01.30,1  (8066)   16,667 ¦ 
147/M3     202. Ostricati Giovanni   65 Bergamo              GS Punto Pesenti                 6:16.04,4   1:28.23,5  (4390)   23,452 ¦ 
110/M3     541. Osullivan Paul       63 GB-london                                             6:53.39,4   3:06.09,7  (3318)   15,955 ¦ 
110/M4     622. Ott Dieter           59 D-Nürnberg                                            7:47.54,3   4:01.44,3  (8660)   14,105 ¦ 
147/M3     958. Ott Florian          65 D-Regensburg         SG Regensburg                    8:38.35,2   3:50.54,3  (6709)   17,007 ¦ 
110/F2      95. Ott Karen            60 D-Nürnberg                                            8:06.59,7   3:52.13,2   (956)   13,552 ¦ 
147/M5     218. Ottavi Nicola        54 Cortona              G.s. VAL DI LORETO               7:31.02,6   1:59.44,5  (6710)   19,554 ¦ 
110/M5     217. Ottaviani Danilo     53 Morciano di Romagna  GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        6:22.35,3   2:06.51,3  (3810)   17,250 ¦ 
147/F2      15. Ottens Tineke        58 NL-LE Smilde         En Route                         7:06.39,9   1:32.15,3   (827)   20,671 ¦ 
57/F1       89. Otto Bärbel          66 D-Planegg            GS di Monaco                     4:29.01,9   1:55.52,9   (850)   12,823 ¦ 
147/M3     701. Otto Carsten         67 D-Planegg            GS di Monaco                     7:38.55,9   2:51.15,0  (5199)   19,218 ¦ 
110/M6      26. Ottonello Emanuele   ?? Genova               G.S. Shock Blaze Genova          5:20.42,4   1:18.28,9  (3320)   20,579 ¦ 
147/M6     163. Oud Dirk             42 NL-RS Ursem          CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:35.16,2   Falzarego  (5465)      --- ¦ 
147/M6      20. Oudshoorn Gijs       42 NL-WZ Leusden        En Route                         6:51.19,2   1:40.01,6  (5061)   21,443 ¦ 
147/M3     185. Oudshoorn Rene       67 NL-Zoetermeer        Zoetermeer 77                    6:10.57,3   1:23.16,4  (8205)   23,776 ¦ 
147/M4     896. Oussoren Peter       61 NL-Amstelveen        En Route                         8:58.25,1   Falzarego  (1947)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     899. Overberg Pieter      66 NL-3841 ED Harderwij Deurdonderen Fietsvereniging     8:19.14,4   3:31.33,5  (6401)   17,666 ¦ 
110/M5      54. Overheul Rinos       53 NL-DK Wormerveer     En Route                         5:25.09,0   1:09.25,0  (5120)   20,298 ¦ 

totale 115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.