Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per nome "M"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M1     243. Maarten Wildeman     74 NL-Leusden           WV Eemland                       8:09.15,6   3:08.27,2  (6584)   18,027 ¦ 
147/M4     547. Maartens Luc         55 NL-PN Eindhoven      En Route                         7:36.44,6   2:33.11,5  (5084)   19,310 ¦ 
110/M3     166. Maaßen Rainer        62 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 5:01.53,5   1:14.23,8  (4547)   21,862 ¦ 
110/M1      52. Maaz Christian       81 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             4:59.34,9   1:20.13,7  (5035)   22,030 ¦ 
110/M5      92. Maaz Edmund          53 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             5:44.57,3   1:29.13,3  (5030)   19,132 ¦ 
147/M3     349. Maccanti Luigi       66 Calenzano (FI)       M. T. Bike Team 2001             6:42.51,1   1:55.10,2  (3183)   21,893 ¦ 
110/M2     303. Macchi Cristiano     70 CANZO (COMO)         CICLO TEAM CANZO                 6:09.08,7   2:29.40,0  (3184)   17,879 ¦ 
57/M2       52. Macchi Fabrizio      70 Varese               Petit Veló                       3:09.09,9   1:07.58,0   (107)   18,238 ¦ 
147/M2     438. Macchi Marco         72 Solbiate Arno                                         7:26.03,6   2:45.57,6  (6585)   19,773 ¦ 
147/M6      92. Macchia Vincenzo     40 Isernia              GC Pentria                       8:02.58,9   2:51.41,3  (1569)   18,261 ¦ 
147/M4     271. Macchioni Claudio    61 Sassuolo             U.S. BRAIDA SASSUOLO             6:51.13,4   1:47.40,3  (3185)   21,448 ¦ 
147/M3    1005. Macchioni Corrado    65 CASALGRANDE (RE)                                      9:04.08,0   4:16.27,1  (6587)   16,209 ¦ 
147/M3     736. Macchioni Marcello   65 Maranello MO         NUOVA CORTI                      7:45.18,6   2:57.37,7  (1570)   18,955 ¦ 
147/M4     625. Macchioni Roberto    56 Pomarance (PI)       Soc. Veloetruria Pomarance       7:51.00,0   2:47.26,9  (4851)   18,726 ¦ 
110/M5     307. Maccini Augusto      52 Cortemaggiore        GS Cortemaggiore                 6:53.59,0   2:38.15,0  (4450)   15,942 ¦ 
110/M4     359. Macelloni Giorgio    56 Fornacette           GS Nuovo Bar Sport               6:12.35,3   2:26.25,3  (4661)   17,713 ¦ 
110/M6      34. Macgregor Robert     46 GB-Newark on Trent N VC Lincoln                       5:25.14,4   1:23.00,9  (6588)   20,292 ¦ 
57/M6      100. Maciariello Vittorio 40 Riardo               Velo Club Vento Contrario        4:09.00,9   1:33.43,4  (7883)   13,854 ¦ 
110/M2     309. Mack Peter           69 D-Ulm                                                 6:11.16,7   2:31.48,0  (4852)   17,776 ¦ 
110/F1      29. Macketanz Claudia    75 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:28.12,5   1:06.37,3   (745)   20,109 ¦ 
147/M6      57. Mackowiak Peter      46 D-Bergisch Gladbach  RC Titan Leverkusen              7:39.10,5   2:27.52,9  (3187)   19,208 ¦ 
110/M2     252. Maconi Alessio       71 Gallarate            ASD CICLITURRI CARRERA           5:47.48,6   2:08.19,9  (6589)   18,975 ¦ 
110/M5     149. Macrì Tommaso        54 Roma                 Granfondo Pinarello              6:02.01,1   1:46.17,1  (3769)   18,231 ¦ 
147/M3     591. Madella Mella Claudi 66 Scandolara Ravara Cr VC Casalasco                     7:20.45,1   2:33.04,2  (1571)   20,011 ¦ 
147/M2     108. Madeo Rossano        70 San Benedetto a Sett GS Nuovo Bar Sport               6:06.43,1   1:26.37,1  (4670)   24,051 ¦ 
110/M1      97. Mader Reinhard       82 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  5:51.01,7   2:11.40,5  (8156)   18,801 ¦ 
147/M3     879. Mader Thomas         63 D-Aholming           TSV Natternberg                  8:12.52,6   3:25.11,7  (8145)   17,894 ¦ 
110/M4     618. Mader Werner         56 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  7:43.10,2   3:57.00,2  (8158)   14,249 ¦ 
147/M5     254. Maderspacher Gottfri 53 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                 7:40.58,7   2:09.40,6  (7048)   19,133 ¦ 
110/M2     390. Madrid Gonzalez Jose 70 E-Sant feliu de llob Club ciclista santfeliuenc       6:44.37,2   3:05.08,5  (7083)   16,311 ¦ 
57/F1      126. Maedel Roswitha      68 D-Stuttgart                                           4:57.32,1   2:24.23,1  (1082)   11,595 ¦ 
57/M3      125. Maestrami Marco      67 Bologna              Gianluca Faenza Team             3:35.13,1   1:38.34,7  (4218)   16,030 ¦ 
57/F2        1. Maffei Elisabetta    62 Genova               H.B.M. Rancing Team              2:43.08,6       -----   (545)   21,147 ¦ 
147/M4     552. Mages Peter          61 D-Pöttmes            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.20,8   2:34.47,7  (5033)   19,243 ¦ 
110/M3       3. Maggi Luca           66 Camaiore             G.S.  Speedy Bike                3:53.44,4      6.14,7  (1199)   28,236 ¦ 
57/M5       52. Maggi Remo           51 Castelnuovo Berarden Bulletta Bike                    3:21.45,1   1:03.01,7  (4853)   17,100 ¦ 
57/M1       11. Maggini Massimiliano 77 Quarrata             GS U.Signori Montalbano Bike     2:58.52,7     25.06,4  (4615)   19,286 ¦ 
110/M5     408. Maglia Vittorio      52 Milano               Squadra Corse Mapei              7:54.59,4   3:39.15,4  (3940)   13,895 ¦ 
110/M4      51. Magnani Ivano        59 La Spezia            Team Ciclistico Brugnatese       4:39.47,9     53.37,9  (1200)   23,588 ¦ 
147/Top      3. Magnani Marco        74 SECCHIANO            TEAM VICINI BIKE                 4:37.02,5      5.23,8    (24)   31,836 ¦ 
110/M4     540. Magnani Mario        55 Pieve Porto Morone   S.C. CAFFE' JESI PED. CASTELLA   6:54.18,8   3:08.08,8  (3188)   15,929 ¦ 
57/M4      103. Magnani Palmiro      56 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           3:32.57,8   1:25.32,8  (4523)   16,199 ¦ 
110/M5     118. Magnanini Viller     52 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           5:53.21,4   1:37.37,4  (2523)   18,678 ¦ 
110/M2     177. Magnaterra Samuele   70 Camerano (AN)        VELO CLUB 5TORRI - OSIMO         5:17.49,5   1:38.20,8  (6068)   20,766 ¦ 
147/M3      22. Magnelli Filippo     66 Greve in Chianti     G.S.GRASSINA                     5:29.54,7     42.13,8  (1353)   26,734 ¦ 
110/F1      22. Magni Selvaggia      69 Folignano            GS Mary Confezioni               5:20.17,0     58.41,8   (340)   20,606 ¦ 
147/M3      61. Magnocavallo Riccard 64 Trento               Bren Team Trento                 5:45.01,9     57.21,0    (39)   25,562 ¦ 
147/M4     750. Magnolfi Maurizio    55 Prato                Avis Verag Prato                 8:18.31,6   3:14.58,5  (8118)   17,692 ¦ 
110/M1      12. Magnotti Marco       75 Sissa                GS Coltaro                       4:17.51,1     38.29,9  (8581)   25,596 ¦ 
110/M3      76. Magon Mauro          64 Gattinara            UC Pratese                       4:39.52,7     52.23,0  (7725)   23,581 ¦ 
147/M1      75. Mahler Janis         75 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:09.35,3   1:08.46,9  (1711)   23,864 ¦ 
147/M4     832. Maia Mauro           61 Milano               Cicli Asteggiano                 8:40.52,7   3:37.19,6  (5260)   16,932 ¦ 
110/M5     348. Maida Fabio          54 Modena               SAN DONNINO POLISPORTIVA         7:09.40,9   2:53.56,9  (3190)   15,360 ¦ 
147/M3     183. Maier Andreas        64 D-Ammerbuch                                           6:09.37,7   1:21.56,8  (4854)   23,861 ¦ 
147/M5     313. Maier Erwin          51 D-Maxdorf                                             8:02.32,6   2:31.14,5  (6591)   18,278 ¦ 
147/M1     203. Maier Felix          86 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:36.42,0   2:35.53,6  (7257)   19,312 ¦ 
147/M4     617. Maier Franco         59 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         7:49.16,9   2:45.43,8  (3191)   18,794 ¦ 
147/M4     484. Maier Gerhard        58 D-Kempten            TSV Durach                       7:26.54,2   2:23.21,1  (6059)   19,735 ¦ 
110/F1     115. Maier Jutta          71 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            7:10.30,7   2:48.55,5   (906)   15,330 ¦ 
147/M5     201. Maier Karl           51 D-Bissingen a.d.Teck Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:26.21,6   1:55.03,5  (6592)   19,759 ¦ 
110/M4     374. Maier Reinhold       55 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        6:14.42,2   2:28.32,2  (4569)   17,613 ¦ 
147/M3     445. Maier Robert         62 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:55.09,4   2:07.28,5  (5336)   21,244 ¦ 
110/M2     192. Maier Robert         71 D-Neubiberg          TSV Unterföhring                 5:26.32,1   1:47.03,4  (4558)   20,212 ¦ 
110/M2     148. Maier Roger          68 CH-Carona            Assos Team Bolzano               5:05.51,3   1:26.22,6  (4251)   21,578 ¦ 
147/M4     851. Maierhofer Josef     58 A-Lanzenkirchen      Burzel Wurzel MTB Wr. Neustadt   8:47.07,0   3:43.33,9  (4080)   16,732 ¦ 
110/F2      69. Maierhofer Susanne   60 A-Lanzenkirchen      Burzel Wurzel Mountainbike Wie   7:26.50,9   3:12.04,4   (993)   14,770 ¦ 
110/M3     621. Mainka Norbert       64 D-Bissingen a.d. Tec Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:37.37,2   3:50.07,5  (6594)   14,422 ¦ 
147/M2      20. Maiocchi Gian Luigi  73 Ferriere             GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:32.05,7     51.59,7  (1476)   26,558 ¦ 
57/M4      111. Maioli Edoardo       58 Santarcangelo        GS Cicli Matteoni                3:35.44,1   1:28.19,1  (8082)   15,991 ¦ 
147/M5     464. Maioli Giovanni      48 Bellaria             GS Cicli Matteoni                9:14.22,0   3:43.03,9  (8099)   15,910 ¦ 
147/M5     347. Mair Helmut          50 A-Absam              Radteam Aichach 2000             8:12.40,1   2:41.22,0  (7162)   17,902 ¦ 
147/M3      40. Mair Helmuth         62 Soprabolzano         Ritten Sport                     5:37.07,5     49.26,6  (1354)   26,162 ¦ 
110/M5     108. Mair Rudolf          53 A-Attnang-Puchheim                                    5:50.28,1   1:34.44,1  (2687)   18,831 ¦ 
57/M4       32. Maistri Stefano      58 Corrubio di Negarine Fumane Bike                      2:54.01,5     46.36,5  (4081)   19,824 ¦ 
57/M5       57. Majavacchi Graziano  54 Zorlesco                                              3:24.50,2   1:06.06,8  (8582)   16,842 ¦ 
147/M5     396. Majoie Alexandre     50 NL-WJ  Middelbeers   TCT 93                           8:28.44,6   2:57.26,5  (7697)   17,336 ¦ 
147/M1      50. Majoie Etienne       79 NL-SV  Tilburg       TCT 93                           5:58.46,3     57.57,9  (7701)   24,583 ¦ 
110/M2     451. Makaloey Marcel      68 NL-Schiedam          En Route                         7:44.38,3   4:05.09,6  (1868)   14,204 ¦ 
147/M5     438. Malabaila  Giancarlo 54 Villafranca d'Asti   Jolly Nota                       8:46.00,4   3:14.42,3  (7550)   16,767 ¦ 
110/M2     234. Malaguti Marco       73 Montecchio Emilia    Cicl. u.s. montecchio-AVIS       5:38.47,5   1:59.18,8  (6595)   19,480 ¦ 
147/M2     344. Malaguti Michele     68 Mantova              G. S. Cicli Soprani              7:08.07,8   2:28.01,8  (3770)   20,601 ¦ 
147/M2     501. Malatesta Stefano    69 Montevarchi                                           7:46.30,8   3:06.24,8  (4644)   18,906 ¦ 
57/M3      159. Malato Giovanni      64 Bologna              Team Salieri                     3:49.41,3   1:53.02,9  (7612)   15,020 ¦ 
147/M3      70. Malavolti Giovanni   66 Bentivoglio          G.C.SILLA                        5:46.53,7     59.12,8  (2404)   25,425 ¦ 
147/M5     275. Maldoner Karl        54 D-Roßhaupten         TSV Roßhaupter                   7:47.38,5   2:16.20,4  (8583)   18,860 ¦ 
147/M4     338. Maldoner Paul        57 D-Rieden                                              7:03.38,8   2:00.05,7  (8584)   20,819 ¦ 
57/M1       75. Malerba Davide       80 Verona               Team Gruppo Vacanze              2:24.50,0     Gardena  (6596)      --- ¦ 
57/M4      154. Mallmann Peter       61 D-Emmelshausen                                        3:55.33,3   1:48.08,3  (6597)   14,646 ¦ 
57/M2       15. Malpede Tiberio      72 Forlì                AS Team                          2:34.53,7     33.41,8  (4855)   22,273 ¦ 
110/M3     633. Malpezzi Giovanni    66 Faenza               Damiano De Veuster               8:13.09,7   4:25.40,0  (3192)   13,383 ¦ 
57/F1       13. Maltese Monica       85 I                    Rampi Club Brianza               3:03.19,0     30.10,0  (1023)   18,819 ¦ 
147/M4      74. Maltese Orazio       57 Erba                 RAMPI CLUB BIANZA                6:05.47,0   1:02.13,9  (3193)   24,112 ¦ 
110/M3     170. Maltoni Daniele      62 Forlì                As Team                          5:02.54,6   1:15.24,9  (2589)   21,788 ¦ 
110/M2     229. Maluta Fabrizio      68 Brugnera             GSC Brugnera                     5:37.14,3   1:57.45,6  (8585)   19,570 ¦ 
147/F2      22. Mambelli Silvia      59 Villafranca          SC Glauco Servadei               7:22.29,7   1:48.05,1   (315)   19,932 ¦ 
147/M2     362. Mampieri Massimilian 71 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              7:12.57,5   2:32.51,5  (3771)   20,371 ¦ 
57/M5       74. Manara Renzo         52 ASPARETTO DI CEREA   A.S.D. Ciclisti Asparetto        3:36.18,7   1:17.35,3  (3772)   15,949 ¦ 
110/M5      40. Manaresi Bruno       51 Faenza               GSC Avis Faenza                  5:05.20,8     49.36,8  (8036)   21,614 ¦ 
110/M4     333. Manazzale Stefano    61 Bergamo              G.S. Valvole Record              6:04.52,5   2:18.42,5  (3773)   18,088 ¦ 
110/M4     616. Manca Stefano        60 Pieve Ligure         Lech Angels                      7:40.14,2   3:54.04,2  (1805)   14,340 ¦ 
147/M3     532. Manca Stefano        63 Alghero              SANTA BARBARA BONORVA            7:11.02,1   2:23.21,2  (3774)   20,462 ¦ 
147/M5     212. Mancinelli Ennio     51 Ancona               Cicli Copparo                    7:28.59,3   1:57.41,2  (8887)   19,644 ¦ 
110/M3     530. Mancini Alberto      63 Dogana               G.S. AVIS RIMINI                 6:49.36,2   3:02.06,5  (3941)   16,113 ¦ 
147/M4     110. Mancini Fabio        59 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall   6:14.39,3   1:11.06,2  (2675)   23,541 ¦ 
110/M4     175. Mancini Mauro        58 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           5:21.52,0   1:35.42,0  (4518)   20,505 ¦ 
57/M4       36. Mancini Raffaele     56 Pieve a Nievole      Uc Valdinievole                  2:57.55,6     50.30,6  (4856)   19,390 ¦ 
57/M4       27. Manders Toon         55 NL-Gemert            En Route                         2:50.31,6     43.06,6  (2026)   20,231 ¦ 
147/M3     778. Mandolini Stefano    64 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall   7:51.19,9   3:03.39,0  (2670)   18,712 ¦ 
147/M3     833. Manente Daniele      62 Trivignano VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno          8:02.46,1   3:15.05,2  (7477)   18,269 ¦ 
110/M4     209. Manenti Mauro        59 Curno                ASD. Nevi                        5:30.15,0   1:44.05,0  (4638)   19,984 ¦ 
147/M5     209. Manescalchi Arturo   49 Scarperia            Ferri taglienti                  7:27.31,3   1:56.13,2  (2150)   19,708 ¦ 
110/M3      86. Manetti Marzio       65 Sesto Fiorentino     Poccianti Vasco Bike Sesto FI    4:45.57,4     58.27,7  (4082)   23,080 ¦ 
147/M2     237. Manfredini Paolo     68 Bergamo              G.S. BIKERS PETOSINO             6:40.50,6   2:00.44,6  (6599)   22,003 ¦ 
147/F1      42. Mang Christine       68 D-Oberammergau       TSV Oberammergau                 7:44.33,9   1:58.16,3   (605)   18,985 ¦ 
147/M5     256. Mangano Melchiorre   47 I                    Jolly Nota                       7:41.32,1   2:10.14,0  (7553)   19,110 ¦ 
110/M4     119. Manganotti Marco     59 Verona               Aliance butty                    5:03.30,2   1:17.20,2  (3195)   21,746 ¦ 
110/M3     258. Mangiarotti Stefano  67 Bergamo              Ciclistica Fiorani               5:24.28,4   1:36.58,7  (4857)   20,340 ¦ 
147/M5      23. Mangold Peter        53 CH-Ormalingen        VC Gelterkinden                  6:07.44,0     36.25,9  (2549)   23,984 ¦ 
147/M1     180. Mangold Robert       75 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:15.17,2   2:14.28,8  (7346)   20,262 ¦ 
110/M4       7. Mangutsch Sepl       60 Pedraces             SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen         4:16.35,0     30.25,0    (90)   25,722 ¦ 
147/M3     136. Manica Giorgio       65 La Villa             SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen         6:01.31,5   1:13.50,6    (73)   24,396 ¦ 
147/M2     509. Manicardi Leonardo   68 Carpi                GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:48.58,4   3:08.52,4  (5005)   18,807 ¦ 
110/M5      30. Manici Mauro         52 Parma                Kulmine Wac                      4:57.33,0     41.49,0  (7847)   22,181 ¦ 
147/M4     649. Manieri Fabio        58 Maiolati Spontini    A.S. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE           7:56.58,3   2:53.25,2  (6031)   18,491 ¦ 
147/M1      16. Maniero Mirco        75 Mestre (VE)          GS Prasecco Biesse               5:34.44,4     33.56,0  (8586)   26,348 ¦ 
57/M2      137. Manin Giorgio        72 RUBANO PD            AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   4:28.06,7   2:26.54,8  (1103)   12,867 ¦ 
147/M2     396. Manni Francesco      71 Firenze              Ciclocittá Race di Firenze       7:19.10,0   2:39.04,0  (3196)   20,083 ¦ 
147/M3     562. Mannie Ramon         66 NL-TA Breda                                           7:16.13,2   2:28.32,3  (8587)   20,219 ¦ 
57/M3      103. Mannion Paul         67 GB-London                                             3:23.24,3   1:26.45,9  (3197)   16,961 ¦ 
147/M4     188. Manno Marco          61 Padova               Bikes bennato frw termoidrauli   6:33.57,3   1:30.24,2   (199)   22,388 ¦ 
110/M2     103. Manno Matteo         70 La Spezia            Team Ciclistico Brugnatese       4:47.32,8   1:08.04,1  (3198)   22,952 ¦ 
110/M4     129. Mannocci Massimo     60 Livorno              L'Angolo delle due ruote         5:09.16,3   1:23.06,3  (3775)   21,340 ¦ 
57/F1      123. Mannozzi Serena      74 Scarperia            Sci club mugello                 4:55.26,4   2:22.17,4   (546)   11,677 ¦ 
110/M2     204. Mannucci Nicola      69 Firenze              Ciclocittá Race                  5:29.24,6   1:49.55,9  (3199)   20,035 ¦ 
57/M4       16. Mannucci Romano      59 Prato                Avis Verag Prato                 2:41.21,4     33.56,4  (6600)   21,381 ¦ 
147/M6      97. Manoni Edmo          43 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                8:07.07,0   2:55.49,4  (7806)   18,106 ¦ 
147/M2     464. Manservisi Stefano   69 Bosco di Galliera    Speed Bike                       7:33.16,9   2:53.10,9  (8289)   19,458 ¦ 
110/M3     112. Mansutti Lorenzo     65 Lido di Camaiore     Team Gulliver Roberto T.         4:51.18,4   1:03.48,7  (8588)   22,656 ¦ 
110/M3      63. Manta Salvatore      65 Besana Brianza       Team alba orobia bike            4:35.09,9     47.40,2  (1466)   23,985 ¦ 
110/M3     379. Manthey Niklas       64 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:02.23,0   2:14.53,3  (1755)   18,212 ¦ 
147/M4      91. Mantovani Gino       56 Cavezzo              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:10.37,0   1:07.03,9  (2432)   23,798 ¦ 
57/M5       30. Mantovani Gino       49 San Pancrazio Parmen A.S. Biking Noceto               3:04.40,1     45.56,7  (1572)   18,682 ¦ 
110/M4     314. Mantovani Marco      61 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:59.16,8   2:13.06,8  (7158)   18,370 ¦ 
147/M4      26. Manza Mario Stelvio  57 Santorso             G. Team F. M.                    5:44.36,2     41.03,1  (1201)   25,594 ¦ 
57/M5      214. Manzani Leonardo     50 Scarperia            Sci Club Mugello 2000            4:25.30,1   2:06.46,7  (8589)   12,994 ¦ 
110/M2     418. Manzato Andrea       70 pettinengo           Gtt squadra corse                6:58.03,0   3:18.34,3  (6191)   15,787 ¦ 
57/F2       25. Manzato Ivana        60 Erba                 RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA               3:41.30,8     58.22,2   (440)   15,574 ¦ 
147/M3     372. Mänzel Siegfried     66 D-Nürnberg           RC Herpersdorf                   6:47.11,2   1:59.30,3  (6601)   21,660 ¦ 
147/M3     966. Mänzel Stefan        65 D-Nürnberg                                            8:42.45,6   3:55.04,7  (6602)   16,871 ¦ 
147/M5      97. Manzi Bruno          47 Stazzona             Bici Club 2000                   6:49.36,1   1:18.18,0  (4858)   21,533 ¦ 
110/M2     443. Manzini Pierfrancesc 69 Bologna                                               7:28.14,0   3:48.45,3  (3200)   14,724 ¦ 
147/M6      89. Manzoni Pietro       45 Azzano San Paolo     Uc Bergamasca 1903               8:01.54,2   2:50.36,6  (6603)   18,302 ¦ 
110/M6     112. Mapelli Pietro       44 Mandello del Lario   bike Team Mandello               6:29.46,1   2:27.32,6  (3201)   16,933 ¦ 
147/M2     512. Mapelli Stefano      70 Erba                 Bike Team Mandello               7:49.37,9   3:09.31,9  (3202)   18,780 ¦ 
110/M6      72. Mapelli Umberto      40 Verona               S.C. Learco GUERRA               5:57.20,6   1:55.07,1  (4083)   18,469 ¦ 
110/M2     321. Marach Amin          70 D-München            GS di Monaco                     6:17.23,9   2:37.55,2  (7519)   17,488 ¦ 
110/M5      23. Maraia Claudio       53 Villafranca di Veron Pol. S. Giorgio Formaggi Leone   4:49.08,5     33.24,5  (1355)   22,826 ¦ 
110/M3     467. Maranci Milco        63 Firenze              Vasco poccianti sesto bici       6:28.46,5   2:41.16,8  (3776)   16,976 ¦ 
147/M1      83. Maraner Marco        79 Mori (TN)            G.S. Mercedes Nordauto Cicli M   6:14.49,0   1:14.00,6  (6116)   23,531 ¦ 
57/M2       45. Marangoni Michele    70 Pedemonte            Velo Club del Garda              3:05.17,2   1:04.05,3  (4859)   18,619 ¦ 
110/M4      29. Marani Maurizio      61 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               4:29.20,2     43.10,2  (2488)   24,504 ¦ 
110/M4     ---  Maranzana Andrea     61 Udine                UC Da Poldo                     squalifica       -----  (7444)      --- ¦ 
57/M5      210. Maraschio Cesare     53 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    4:24.01,1   2:05.17,7  (7828)   13,067 ¦ 
110/F1      48. Marcarino Barbara    69 Neive                A.S.D. Alba Bike team            5:52.38,9   1:31.03,7   (441)   18,715 ¦ 
110/M3      85. Marcato Andrea       67 Scorzè (VE)          CC Fonte San Benedetto           4:45.25,7     57.56,0  (4006)   23,123 ¦ 
110/M2      57. Marcato Enrico       71 Zero Branco (TV)     CC Fonte San Benedetto           4:31.15,4     51.46,7  (1304)   24,331 ¦ 
110/M3     490. Marcella Antonio     63 Milano               Gs granciclismo                  6:33.57,7   2:46.28,0  (3203)   16,752 ¦ 
57/M5      230. Marcellani Gino      52 Deruta               Ciclo Club Deruta                4:32.13,3   2:13.29,9  (7963)   12,673 ¦ 
110/M3     483. Marcelletti Daniele  62 Ancona               GSA Castelfidardo                6:32.19,5   2:44.49,8  (3204)   16,822 ¦ 
147/M2     127. Marchesi Bruno Maria 68 Almè                 GS. Brember Valley               6:10.50,7   1:30.44,7  (1552)   23,783 ¦ 
147/M2     284. Marchesi Denis       70 vezzano sul crostolo Università del Pedale            6:51.42,8   2:11.36,8  (3205)   21,422 ¦ 
57/M6       92. Marchesi Luigi       39 Parma                Oiki Acciai Inossidabili         4:05.56,3   1:30.38,8   (269)   14,027 ¦ 
110/M3      64. Marchesi Roberto     65 Parma                HOT BIKE CAFE'                   4:35.31,4     48.01,7  (6604)   23,954 ¦ 
147/M5       4. Marchetti Antonio    52 ALTAVILLA VICENTINA  U.C.VALMARANA                    5:42.50,8     11.32,7  (1573)   25,725 ¦ 
147/M5     471. Marchetti Gilberto   49 Cervia               Polisportiva 2000                8:39.40,5   Falzarego  (8007)      --- ¦ 
57/M5       39. Marchetti Luciano    48 Rieti                G.s. Free Bike Chieti Scalo      3:13.18,9     54.35,5  (4084)   17,846 ¦ 
147/M3     448. Marchetti Marco      65 Assisi               Velo Club S.Maria degli Angeli   6:55.54,8   2:08.13,9  (3206)   21,206 ¦ 
110/M6      12. Marchetti Mauro      42 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall   5:06.17,4   1:04.03,9  (2667)   21,548 ¦ 
110/M5     223. Marchetti Paolo      49 Marina di Pietrasant Club Alpi Apuane                 6:23.32,7   2:07.48,7  (7575)   17,207 ¦ 
147/M6       7. Marchetti Sergio     45 Levane (AR)          GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:33.35,4   1:22.17,8  (5225)   22,409 ¦ 
147/M2     598. Marchi Enrico        73 Scarperia            LE Due Ruote                     8:28.42,4   3:48.36,4  (6969)   17,338 ¦ 
110/M3     556. Marchi Lorenzo       64 Carpi                CICLI CAMPIOLI                   7:00.12,1   3:12.42,4  (3207)   15,706 ¦ 
147/M4     413. Marchi Piercarlo     57 Castell'Arquato      GS TRE MORI                      7:15.17,1   2:11.44,0  (6006)   20,262 ¦ 
110/F2      55. Marchi Rita          63 CESENATICO (FC)      GC Quaglie Reali                 7:12.00,2   2:57.13,7   (403)   15,277 ¦ 
110/M4     104. Marchiani Stefano    ?? Langhirano           G.S.PEDALE VAL PARMA             4:56.57,8   1:10.47,8  (3208)   22,224 ¦ 
110/M3     272. Marchiori Andrea     65 Mirano               AS MTB Noale                     5:29.28,7   1:41.59,0  (5523)   20,031 ¦ 
147/M3     113. Marcon Giuseppe      64 Torino               Jolly Nota                       5:56.03,7   1:08.22,8  (6965)   24,770 ¦ 
110/F2      61. Marcon Mariangela    62 Quinto di Treviso    GC Santa Cristina                7:15.56,2   3:01.09,7   (876)   15,139 ¦ 
110/M3     361. Marconcini Leonardo  67 Fornacette           GS Nuovo Bar Sport               5:57.03,6   2:09.33,9  (4672)   18,484 ¦ 
147/M3     798. Marconi Guglielmo    62 MOIE DI MAIOLATI SP. A.S. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE           7:56.57,0   3:09.16,1  (6036)   18,492 ¦ 
147/M2     148. Marconi Matteo       72 Alzano Lombardo      G.S. GAP Nese                    6:16.35,4   1:36.29,4  (3209)   23,420 ¦ 
110/M6      41. Marconi Orlando      41 Monte Urano                                           5:35.44,5   1:33.31,0  (4613)   19,657 ¦ 
110/M5      25. Marcori Enrico       53 Marina di Carrara    VF M. Pelliccia                  4:50.48,5     35.04,5  (4366)   22,695 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Maremmani Valentino  71 Pietrasanta          Pezzini Bike Official Team      squalifica       -----  (7744)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     421. Marenghi Piergiorgio 59 moncalieri           Dotta team                       6:25.01,1   2:38.51,1  (6606)   17,142 ¦ 
147/M3     901. Maresch Stefan       66 D-Esslingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             8:19.28,0   3:31.47,1  (3942)   17,658 ¦ 
147/M4     281. Marescotti Federico  56 Milano               U.S. Filago CAP Arreghini Coln   6:52.53,5   1:49.20,4  (6607)   21,361 ¦ 
57/M6      141. Margini Giacomo      40 Correggio                                             4:49.37,0   2:14.19,5  (8591)   11,912 ¦ 
110/M2      74. Margreiter Stefan    68 A-Navis              GSVT                             4:37.31,7     58.03,0  (1203)   23,781 ¦ 
110/M5     342. Mari Giuseppe        51 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    7:06.33,8   2:50.49,8  (7827)   15,472 ¦ 
147/M2     496. Mariani Alessandro   71 Cesena               CICLI NERI                       7:44.12,1   3:04.06,1  (1574)   19,000 ¦ 
147/F1      31. Marighetto Elena     74 Castello di Godego   Cyber Team Faresin SPA           7:19.15,9   1:32.58,3   (948)   20,078 ¦ 
147/M2     307. Marighetto Lucio     72 Castello di Godego   Cyber Team Faresin Spa           6:57.01,7   2:16.55,7  (8592)   21,149 ¦ 
110/M3     230. Marilli Saverio      66 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:15.42,6   1:28.12,9  (4293)   20,905 ¦ 
110/M5     326. Marin Giuseppe       48 Treviso              Pearl Izumi                      7:01.41,5   2:45.57,5  (2252)   15,651 ¦ 
147/M1      96. Maring Christian     74 D-Rappweiler         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:22.09,7   1:21.21,3  (7309)   23,079 ¦ 
147/M3     983. Marini Antonio       66 Bergamo              G.S. BIKERS PETOSINO             8:49.47,4   4:02.06,5  (6608)   16,648 ¦ 
110/M3     389. Marini Massimo       62 Bergamo              G.S. Bikers petosino             6:06.23,1   2:18.53,4  (6609)   18,013 ¦ 
147/M5      75. Marini Severino      50 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             6:39.07,4   1:07.49,3  (7865)   22,098 ¦ 
147/M6      80. Marino Felice        39 I                    Jolly Nota                       7:56.23,5   2:45.05,9  (7554)   18,514 ¦ 
147/M4     684. Marinussen Boudewijn 57 NL-Berkel en Rodenri                                  8:03.40,4   3:00.07,3  (9181)   18,235 ¦ 
110/M2     222. Mariotti Antonello   72 Genova               S.C. SESTRI PONENTE              5:35.15,2   1:55.46,5  (6610)   19,686 ¦ 
57/M3       57. Mariotti Claudio     63 Coriano              GS Bicifestival                  2:55.08,5     58.30,1  (8593)   19,698 ¦ 
147/M4     768. Mariotti Mauro       61 Lastra a Signa       GS Tre Emme                      8:22.15,1   3:18.42,0  (7154)   17,560 ¦ 
57/M2       23. Mariotti Roberto     68 Massa                Pezzini Bike Official Team       2:44.02,3     42.50,4  (7750)   21,031 ¦ 
110/M2     220. Mariotti Simone      69 MONSUMMANO TERME (PT CICLI SPORT MASOTTI              5:34.37,8   1:55.09,1  (3213)   19,723 ¦ 
110/M4     405. Mariottini Luciano   56 Arezzo               GS Dida Confezioni               6:21.47,2   2:35.37,2  (4494)   17,287 ¦ 
147/M1     261. Marisi Fabio         74 FORLI'               Tartana Bike                     8:31.55,3   3:31.06,9  (2540)   17,229 ¦ 
110/M4     500. Maritati Vincenzo    56 Peschiera Borromeo   CLAP                             6:42.51,6   2:56.41,6   (153)   16,382 ¦ 
147/M5     251. Marius Bazuin        49 NL-Wassenaar                                          7:40.28,6   2:09.10,5  (6611)   19,154 ¦ 
147/M5     185. Marizza Fulvio       53 Fogliano Redipuglia  G.S.Roby Calzature               7:19.19,9   1:48.01,8  (1576)   20,075 ¦ 
147/M2     465. Markert Wolfgang     69 D-Oberneufnach       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:33.22,1   2:53.16,1  (7290)   19,454 ¦ 
110/M3     160. Maroli Dalmazio      64 Agoiolo Cremona      VC Casalasco                     5:01.02,0   1:13.32,3  (1577)   21,924 ¦ 
57/F1      142. Marquart Lydia       76 D-Nürnberg           Team Uphill                      5:14.14,5   2:41.05,5   (442)   10,978 ¦ 
57/M2      114. Marsalli Mirko       72 Lucca                GS Team Folgore                  4:06.48,5   2:05.36,6  (3214)   13,978 ¦ 
57/M5       56. Marsigli Maurizio    54 Osteria Grande       Team Aliparma Cycling            3:24.04,7   1:05.21,3   (102)   16,905 ¦ 
110/F2      72. Marsili Rosanna      63 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 7:33.14,5   3:18.28,0   (626)   14,561 ¦ 
110/M2     420. Marson Andrea        68 Basaldella (UD)      UC Da Poldo                      7:01.21,2   3:21.52,5  (7448)   15,663 ¦ 
110/F1     126. Marson Katia         72 Basaldella           UC Da Poldo                      7:25.53,3   3:04.18,1   (838)   14,801 ¦ 
147/M6      58. Marta Franco         42 Costabissara                                          7:41.48,0   2:30.30,4  (4609)   19,099 ¦ 
147/M2     212. Martagni Enrico      69 Portile Modena       A.S. Iaccobike-Avis              6:33.40,6   1:53.34,6  (8594)   22,404 ¦ 
110/M1      67. Marte Christoph      76 A-Altach                                              5:16.54,4   1:37.33,2  (1356)   20,826 ¦ 
110/M6      59. Marte Jakob          44 A-Altach                                              5:51.42,0   1:49.28,5  (6613)   18,765 ¦ 
57/M3      245. Martegani Innocente  62 Como                 Granfondo Pinarello              2:25.51,8     Gardena  (1682)      --- ¦ 
147/M3     394. Martelli Marco       66 Bologna              Team Salieri                     6:49.12,6   2:01.31,7  (5210)   21,553 ¦ 
147/M2     380. Martelli Maurizio    71 Bologna              Team Salieri                     7:15.58,3   2:35.52,3  (5212)   20,230 ¦ 
147/M3     688. Martens Heinz        65 D-Neu Wulmstorf      Lech Angels                      7:36.40,0   2:48.59,1  (1717)   19,313 ¦ 
147/M4     213. Martens René         55 B-Kermt - Hasselt    Niks da Juugt                    6:38.54,0   1:35.20,9  (6614)   22,110 ¦ 
110/M3      65. Martignago Paolo     67 Nervesa della Battag TEAM DDM DIAVOLI DEL MONTELLO    4:36.03,1     48.33,4  (1275)   23,908 ¦ 
147/M1     204. Martin Chris         74 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              7:38.43,3   2:37.54,9  (8164)   19,227 ¦ 
110/F1     132. Martin Daniela       76 D-Augsburg                                            7:35.42,0   3:14.06,8  (1069)   14,483 ¦ 
147/M2     517. Martin Edward        73 IRL-Munich                                            7:50.17,2   3:10.11,2  (9412)   18,754 ¦ 
147/M4     879. Martin Frank         59 D-Chemnitz                                            9:12.48,4   4:09.15,3  (9142)   15,954 ¦ 
147/M3      39. Martin Ludovic       65 F-Noyarey            ESSM                             5:36.56,2     49.15,3  (8596)   26,177 ¦ 
147/M2     523. Martin Yann          71 D-Augsburg                                            7:54.23,0   3:14.17,0  (2684)   18,592 ¦ 
110/M5      77. Martinelli Enrico    48 Verona               ALLIANCE BUTTY MULTISERVICE      5:36.28,3   1:20.44,3  (6615)   19,615 ¦ 
147/M3     187. Martinelli Fabio     67 FORMIGINE(MO)        A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               6:11.35,1   1:23.54,2  (3215)   23,736 ¦ 
147/M1     226. Martinelli Marco     78 GAZZANIGA -BG-       GS.Recastello - Cicli Due Erre   7:49.21,8   2:48.33,4  (6616)   18,791 ¦ 
147/M4     632. Martinelli Paolo Mar 58 Castel d'Aiano       A.S. Bikes 2000 Gaggio           7:53.19,3   2:49.46,2  (3779)   18,634 ¦ 
147/M3     100. Martinello Danilo    64 Tarcento             A.S.D.  Friuli Selle Italia      5:53.43,9   1:06.03,0  (2253)   24,934 ¦ 
57/M2       93. Martinenghi Luca     70 Crema                C.A. S.Carlo                     3:46.34,5   1:45.22,6  (4860)   15,226 ¦ 
147/M1     182. Martinetti Damiano   75 Capiago Intimiano    Bike.Net                         7:18.32,3   2:17.43,9  (8018)   20,112 ¦ 
147/M4     174. Martini Adriano      57 Preganziol           Granfondo Pinarello              6:29.55,0   1:26.21,9  (1578)   22,620 ¦ 
110/M3     493. Martini Fabio        62 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 6:35.18,9   2:47.49,2  (4317)   16,695 ¦ 
147/M4     241. Martini Laureano     59 San Severino Marche  GC Tormatic                      6:43.44,1   1:40.11,0  (7956)   21,846 ¦ 
110/M3     470. Martini Massimo      67 Certaldo             Grip Mtb Castelfiorentino        6:29.42,5   2:42.12,8  (4682)   16,935 ¦ 
147/M3     488. Martini Mirko        63 Sesto Fiorentino(FI) AMATORI OSPITALETTO              7:02.24,1   2:14.43,2  (6026)   20,880 ¦ 
147/M2     653. Martini Paolo        71 Torino               G.S. Terzano Cicli               9:27.41,3   4:47.35,3  (8597)   15,536 ¦ 
147/M6       4. Martini Piero        45 Firenze (FI)         Bhoss King Bike                  6:10.53,9     59.36,3  (7797)   23,780 ¦ 
147/M5     100. Martinsson Bengt     53 S-Frillesas          Axa sportsclub                   6:50.51,2   1:19.33,1  (6617)   21,467 ¦ 
110/M5      50. Marucci Pietro       52 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     5:18.26,0   1:02.42,0  (3216)   20,726 ¦ 
110/M5     113. Marulli Carlo Fedele 52 Martinsicuro         A.C. Corropoli                   5:52.21,2   1:36.37,2  (4861)   18,731 ¦ 
110/M4     418. Marulli Marco        58 Bologna              Circolo centrale Bologna         6:24.13,2   2:38.03,2  (4862)   17,177 ¦ 
147/M2     410. Marx Eric            69 D-Brühl                                               7:21.22,8   2:41.16,8  (4863)   19,982 ¦ 
57/F1      137. Marx Stephanie       69 D-Brühl              PSV Brühl                        5:08.42,9   2:35.33,9   (658)   11,175 ¦ 
147/M2     407. Marzetti Pierluigi   70 Valdieri (CN)        A.S. VALLE GESSO SPORT           7:20.33,7   2:40.27,7  (6618)   20,019 ¦ 
147/M4     676. Marzi Bruno          ?? Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         8:02.40,9   2:59.07,8  (3217)   18,272 ¦ 
57/M4       71. Marzi Gian Mario     60 Armeno               Bicisport Mottarone              3:19.59,1   1:12.34,1  (1112)   17,251 ¦ 
110/M4     115. Marziani Giorgio     60 Montecavolo          CICLISTICA BOIARDO               5:01.34,7   1:15.24,7  (5186)   21,884 ¦ 
110/M4     275. Marziani Lauro       58 Scandiano            CICLISTICA BOIARDO               5:49.01,2   2:02.51,2  (7461)   18,910 ¦ 
57/F1       94. Marzinke Yvonne      76 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:30.34,2   1:57.25,2   (767)   12,750 ¦ 
147/M5     424. Marziw Uwe           48 D-Dachau             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:38.45,8   3:07.27,7  (7222)   17,001 ¦ 
110/M5     168. Marzocchi Giampaolo  52 FILO (FE)            Gruppo ciclistico Argentano      6:07.27,5   1:51.43,5  (6619)   17,961 ¦ 
110/M4     625. Marzocchi Giuliano   57 Forlì                G.S. Ferretti                    7:51.49,2   4:05.39,2  (8598)   13,988 ¦ 
147/M5       7. Marzoli Antonio      50 galliate lombardo va G.s.pavarin                      5:50.13,2     18.55,1  (1204)   25,184 ¦ 
147/M3     198. Marzotto Matteo      66 Valdagno             Scapin Valtermo cc Novale        6:14.28,1   1:26.47,2    (75)   23,553 ¦ 
57/M6       49. Mas Roma Rafael      37 E-Barcelona          CC Provencalenc                  3:39.55,2   1:04.37,7  (2124)   15,687 ¦ 
110/M3     322. Masante Renato       63 BRA  CN              TEAM IDEA BICI                   5:44.03,5   1:56.33,8  (6620)   19,182 ¦ 
110/M4     123. Mascagni Claudio     55 Milano               ASD Team 99                      5:04.44,6   1:18.34,6   (258)   21,657 ¦ 
147/M3     883. Mascalchi Alessandro 65 Arezzo               GS Tenticiclismo                 8:13.53,8   3:26.12,9  (6621)   17,857 ¦ 
110/M4      91. Maschi Fausto        58 Mirandola            G.S. CARRERA                     4:55.02,7   1:08.52,7  (3780)   22,369 ¦ 
57/M3      121. Mascia Angelo        62 Nettuno              A.S.NETTUNO BIKE                 3:33.06,0   1:36.27,6  (2405)   16,189 ¦ 
147/M3     795. Masera Giovanni      64 Milano               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                7:55.46,5   3:08.05,6   (155)   18,538 ¦ 
110/M3     184. Masi Andrea          63 Campi Bisenzio       Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:07.26,2   1:19.56,5  (4282)   21,467 ¦ 
110/M4      76. Masi Andrea          61 Bagno a Ripoli       Manila Team Bike                 4:51.00,8   1:04.50,8  (4603)   22,679 ¦ 
57/M5       23. Masi Roberto         52 Bologna              Team Salieri                     2:56.44,2     38.00,8  (5214)   19,520 ¦ 
57/M3       49. Masiero Massimo      63 San Felice sul Panar pedale 73                        2:53.21,0     56.42,6  (2664)   19,901 ¦ 
147/M3     446. Masiero Natalino     62 NOALE   (Venezia)    AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:55.14,1   2:07.33,2  (2068)   21,240 ¦ 
110/M6      76. Masini Franco        44 Calcinaia            GS Nuovo Bar Sport               6:01.48,5   1:59.35,0  (4673)   18,241 ¦ 
147/M3     142. Masini Massimo       65 Santa Croce sull'Arn G.S. Baglini                     6:01.45,3   1:14.04,4  (6623)   24,381 ¦ 
147/M3     365. Masino Simone        66 Tavazzano con Villav GC Iseo                          6:45.21,4   1:57.40,5  (4428)   21,758 ¦ 
57/M3       18. Masoli Gianluca      62 Fidenza              Sc avis fiorenzuola              2:34.21,7     37.43,3  (4085)   22,350 ¦ 
147/M5      51. Mason Fiorenzo       50 Villorba             Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.35,5     54.17,4  (5509)   22,873 ¦ 
110/M4     488. Massagli Roberto     60 santissima annunziat GS Piemmesport Team              6:40.36,0   2:54.26,0  (6624)   16,475 ¦ 
110/M3     ---  Massarelli Mario     65 Signa                Bicisporteam  Firenze           squalifica       -----  (4283)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     812. Massari Marco        57 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     8:33.53,2   3:30.20,1  (7620)   17,163 ¦ 
110/M5     165. Massariello Stefano  54 Roma                 G.S. Cicli Castellaccio          6:06.04,6   1:50.20,6  (3219)   18,029 ¦ 
147/M5     117. Massei Gianfranco    53 San Severino Marche  GC Tormatic                      6:58.23,9   1:27.05,8  (7955)   21,080 ¦ 
57/F2       31. Masserini Fulvia Ant 54 Gazzaniga (BG)       ASD G.S. Abele Marinelli         3:49.17,0   1:06.08,4   (444)   15,046 ¦ 
147/M2     157. Massi Federico       71 Campovico            GS CRAL BANCA POPOLARE SONDRIO   6:18.33,0   1:38.27,0  (3220)   23,299 ¦ 
147/M4     519. Mast Remko           61 NL-utrecht           Van Zijl Team                    7:32.16,9   2:28.43,8  (7049)   19,501 ¦ 
57/F2      119. Mast Wilma           59 D-Bondorf            SV Bondorf                       5:21.49,6   2:38.41,0   (659)   10,720 ¦ 
57/M3      175. Mastrogregori Carlo  63 D-Wellheim           SpVgg Wellheim-Konstein          3:59.57,2   2:03.18,8  (8927)   14,377 ¦ 
147/F2      41. Mastromei Antonella  57 Camaiore             Pezzini Bike Official Team       8:04.45,0   2:30.20,4   (445)   18,194 ¦ 
110/M4     396. Mate' Fabrizio       61 Porto San Giorgio    ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            6:19.05,8   2:32.55,8  (6012)   17,409 ¦ 
110/M5     311. Matschi Helmut       52 D-Steingriff         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:54.35,6   2:38.51,6  (7329)   15,919 ¦ 
147/M2     293. Matschke Kai         73 D-Tettnang           RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:53.10,2   2:13.04,2  (7142)   21,347 ¦ 
57/M5      161. Matschke Wilfried    48 D-Langenhessen       KFV Pleissental                  4:08.57,6   1:50.14,2  (7050)   13,857 ¦ 
147/M4     310. Matson Frank         55 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:58.46,6   1:55.13,5  (2454)   21,061 ¦ 
110/M3      32. Matteini Giorgio     65 Lecco                G.s. rampi club brianza          4:21.07,6     33.37,9  (1205)   25,275 ¦ 
147/M4     482. Mattes Manfred       56 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:26.44,3   2:23.11,2  (7245)   19,743 ¦ 
147/M4     237. Mattesini Marcello   57 Arezzo               Stella Azzura Cicli Pasquini     6:42.57,2   1:39.24,1  (4489)   21,888 ¦ 
57/M6       54. Matteucci Alfredo    39 Viterbo              G.C.VITERBESE                    3:41.32,9   1:06.15,4  (6626)   15,572 ¦ 
57/M4      208. Matteucci Luciano    57 San Casciano (FI)    GS Mukki Bike                    4:29.02,3   2:21.37,3  (7667)   12,823 ¦ 
147/M4     189. Matthischke Lutz     61 D-Dresden            Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    6:34.09,9   1:30.36,8  (8928)   22,376 ¦ 
57/M5      174. Mattioli Paolo       52 S.Casciano Val di Pe G.S. La Lumaca                   4:11.39,2   1:52.55,8  (4530)   13,709 ¦ 
110/M6      42. Mattioli Romano      39 Viterbo              Gruppo ciclistico viterbese      5:35.50,9   1:33.37,4  (4086)   19,651 ¦ 
110/M6      47. Mattiolo Romano      36 Canegrate            G.S. Comune di Legnano           5:38.04,6   1:35.51,1  (3221)   19,522 ¦ 
110/M2     354. Mattioni Francesco   68 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:27.27,6   2:47.58,9  (6628)   17,034 ¦ 
110/M5     379. Matzek Josef         51 D-Aalen              RRC Aalen                        7:25.52,5   3:10.08,5  (8599)   14,802 ¦ 
110/M5     262. Mauer Karl           48 D-Mainz                                               6:35.41,6   2:19.57,6  (9024)   16,679 ¦ 
147/F2      17. Maugg Claudia        64 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:09.33,6   1:35.09,0   (324)   20,532 ¦ 
147/M5     206. Mauri Giampiero      47 Mariano Comense      SC Marianese                     7:26.37,9   1:55.19,8  (8601)   19,747 ¦ 
110/M2     ---  Mauri Pietro         69 Como                 Bike.Net                        squalifica       -----  (8015)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     527. Maurizi Bruno        58 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                7:33.29,7   2:29.56,6  (7759)   19,448 ¦ 
147/M4     694. Mautner Kurt         58 D-Bischofsheim       AV Unterweißenbrunn              8:05.35,0   3:02.01,9  (8175)   18,163 ¦ 
110/M6      85. Mayer Herbert        46 A-Götzis                                              6:05.44,0   2:03.30,5  (4510)   18,045 ¦ 
110/M1      87. Mayer Manfred        74 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:37.26,9   1:58.05,7  (7400)   19,558 ¦ 
110/M5     321. Mayer Rupert         51 D-Kernen             Radsportverein Fellbach 1905 e   6:59.50,3   2:44.06,3  (9320)   15,720 ¦ 
57/F1      129. Mayer Sophie         77 D-Ravensburg                                          4:59.31,8   2:26.22,8   (949)   11,518 ¦ 
110/M2     307. Mayer Thomas         70 A-Hohenems                                            6:10.32,3   2:31.03,6  (8602)   17,811 ¦ 
110/M4     613. Mayer-Volz Horst     56 D-Ulm                                                 7:37.02,4   3:50.52,4  (9182)   14,440 ¦ 
147/M3     949. Mayer Wolfgang       65 D-Pfullingen         VfL Pfullingen                   8:33.55,4   3:46.14,5  (6630)   17,162 ¦ 
110/F2      92. Mayr Angelika        62 D-Durach             TSV Durach                       7:58.50,7   3:44.04,2   (501)   13,783 ¦ 
57/M4       89. Mayr Josef           61 D-Maitenbeth                                          3:26.01,5   1:18.36,5  (3222)   16,745 ¦ 
147/M1     235. Mayr Michael         77 D-Unterthingau       Body Fit Obergünzburg            7:57.48,7   2:57.00,3  (8194)   18,459 ¦ 
57/M4       25. Mayr Robert          56 Laion                Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   2:49.06,2     41.41,2  (4353)   20,401 ¦ 
57/F1      134. Mayr Simone          77 D-Hiltenfingen                                        5:05.45,3   2:32.36,3  (1012)   11,283 ¦ 
147/M4     899. Mayr Wolfgang        59 D-Durach             TSV Durach                       6:49.40,7  Passo Giau  (6058)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     403. Mayrginther Thomas   64 D-Bruckmühl                                           6:10.23,3   2:22.53,6  (8603)   17,819 ¦ 
110/M3     246. Mazza Massimo        67 Livorno              L'Angolo delle due ruote         5:19.27,7   1:31.58,0  (4467)   20,659 ¦ 
110/M3     338. Mazza Paolo          62 Ravenna              Nostromo Yoga Ravenna            5:50.04,8   2:02.35,1  (4639)   18,852 ¦ 
110/M5     355. Mazzaferro Mauro     50 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                7:13.01,6   2:57.17,6  (7760)   15,241 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Mazzali Paolo        69 Poggio Rusco         NUOVA CORTI                          -----     partito  (1206)      --- ¦ 
57/M5       37. Mazzalovo Antonio    50 Crocetta del Montell G.s. ciano northwave             3:12.19,1     53.35,7  (3781)   17,939 ¦ 
110/M5     337. Mazzarotto Lino      47 Cessalto             UC Sanvitese Libertas            7:05.20,5   2:49.36,5  (8888)   15,516 ¦ 
147/M2      48. Mazzatinti Claudio   70 Pisa                 G.S. FBM                         5:48.40,1   1:08.34,1  (6631)   25,296 ¦ 
57/M3      148. Mazzer Nello         63 San Vendemiano       GS San Vendemiano                3:43.15,8   1:46.37,4  (8604)   15,452 ¦ 
57/M5      243. Mazzetti Eude        53 Bologna              S.C. VIALARGA                    4:37.28,9   2:18.45,5  (3225)   12,433 ¦ 
147/M4     156. Mazzina Pierdomenico 58 San Fermo di Battagl GS Como in Bici                  6:25.54,7   1:22.21,6  (4865)   22,854 ¦ 
147/M5     134. Mazzocato Vincenzo   53 Carità di Villorba   Unione Ciclistica Villorba       7:03.19,0   1:32.00,9  (3226)   20,835 ¦ 
147/M3     397. Mazzola Antonio      66 Savignano sul Rubico G.C. MEDINOX                     6:49.30,4   2:01.49,5  (6038)   21,538 ¦ 
110/M4     468. Mazzola Dario        61 Melegnano                                             6:35.37,9   2:49.27,9  (6632)   16,682 ¦ 
147/M2      63. Mazzoleni Andrea     72 Bergamo              CICLI NORIS                      5:56.31,2   1:16.25,2  (1276)   24,739 ¦ 
110/M3      54. Mazzoli Andrea       65 Madregolo di Collecc Ciclo Parma                      4:31.54,3     44.24,6  (1358)   24,273 ¦ 
147/M3     443. Mazzoli Ermanno      64 Forlì                TARTANA BIKE                     6:54.38,0   2:06.57,1  (3782)   21,271 ¦ 
110/M2     166. Mazzoli Roberto      71 San Felice sul Panar pedale 73                        5:13.03,8   1:33.35,1  (2665)   21,081 ¦ 
110/M2     186. Mazzoni Andrea       71 San Lazzaro Savena   A.S. Amatori Castiglionese       5:24.07,1   1:44.38,4  (8605)   20,362 ¦ 
147/M3     137. Mazzoni Cristiano    66 Empoli               CARROZZERIA PASQUALI JOGGING V   6:01.32,1   1:13.51,2  (6633)   24,395 ¦ 
57/M4       95. Mazzoni Maurizio     58 Scarperia            Assoc. Ferri Taglienti           3:27.31,7   1:20.06,7  (4867)   16,624 ¦ 
147/M5     320. Mazzoni Mauro        54 Gatteo               GS Ecology Team                  8:05.04,1   2:33.46,0  (8606)   18,183 ¦ 
147/M4     154. Mazzoni Michele      59 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                6:25.31,6   1:21.58,5  (5220)   22,877 ¦ 
110/F2      31. Mazzonis Federica    57 PECETTO (TO)         Brunero Camel                    6:35.12,5   2:20.26,0   (406)   16,700 ¦ 
110/M5     100. Mazzotti Furio       53 Fossanova San Biagio                                  5:47.50,1   1:32.06,1  (3783)   18,974 ¦ 
147/M3     414. Mazzucchelli Franco  66 Villa Cortese  (MI)                                   6:51.19,9   2:03.39,0  (1579)   21,442 ¦ 
147/M4     204. Mazzucchi Mauro      60 Stabio               Assos Team Bolzano               6:37.03,9   1:33.30,8  (4253)   22,212 ¦ 
147/M4     554. Mazzucco Antonio     59 Garbagnate Milanese  A.s.d. garbagnatese              7:38.26,7   2:34.53,6  (6634)   19,238 ¦ 
110/M2     431. Meacci David         69 Bologna              Atletica 85 Faenza               7:06.55,6   3:27.26,9  (6635)   15,459 ¦ 
110/M5      75. Meazzi Luigi         53 Orio Litta           Cral banca popolare di lodi      5:34.55,5   1:19.11,5  (6636)   19,705 ¦ 
147/M3     903. Meda Massimo         62 Bresso               Atletica 85 Faenza               8:19.59,9   3:32.19,0  (4227)   17,640 ¦ 
110/M3     188. Medeot Sandro        64 Mariano del Friuli ( GC All Star Gorizia              5:07.39,2   1:20.09,5  (2254)   21,452 ¦ 
110/M5     313. Medici Alfonso       54 SASSUOLO(MO)         A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               6:54.44,3   2:39.00,3  (6637)   15,913 ¦ 
147/M1     154. Medici Simone        75 Scandiano            CICLISTICA BOIARDO               6:48.50,0   1:48.01,6  (7462)   21,573 ¦ 
110/M3     461. Medizza Marino       67 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            6:27.12,3   2:39.42,6  (4174)   17,045 ¦ 
110/M6      13. Meek David           43 GB-edinburgh         Velo sportiv                     5:06.47,3   1:04.33,8  (6638)   21,513 ¦ 
147/M4     645. Meertens Ernest      60 NL-HM Heerlen        En Route                         7:55.30,3   2:51.57,2  (5141)   18,548 ¦ 
110/M2     407. Mehltretter Gerald   72 D-Frankfurt am Main                                   6:51.35,7   3:12.07,0  (9236)   16,035 ¦ 
57/F1      143. Mehrens Silke        69 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      5:17.55,5   2:44.46,5   (763)   10,851 ¦ 
147/F2      31. Meichle Barbara      53 D-Immenstaad         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:43.04,0   2:08.39,4   (675)   19,046 ¦ 
147/M6      83. Meichsner Dietmar    40 D-Schmitten          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             7:58.42,3   2:47.24,7  (7857)   18,424 ¦ 
110/M4     365. Meiendres Johann     61 D-Thaining           Lech Angels                      6:13.48,8   2:27.38,8  (1712)   17,655 ¦ 
147/F1      28. Meier Barbara        73 CH-Frümsen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:12.17,5   1:25.59,9   (325)   20,402 ¦ 
110/M4     286. Meier Josef          56 A-Nenzing                                             5:52.57,6   2:06.47,6  (4462)   18,699 ¦ 
147/M6      52. Meier Manfred        41 D-Elzach                                              7:34.31,4   2:23.13,8  (6639)   19,404 ¦ 
147/M3     737. Meihofer Thomas      63 D-Oberau             Vipa                             7:45.21,0   2:57.40,1  (8178)   18,953 ¦ 
57/M2      156. Meinen Marco         70 NL-TN Rotterdam      En Route                         5:57.19,8   3:56.07,9  (9459)    9,654 ¦ 
110/M5     148. Meinken Wolfgang     53 D-Worpswede                                           6:01.59,9   1:46.15,9  (8608)   18,232 ¦ 
147/M2     305. Meisel Alexander     70 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:56.39,7   2:16.33,7  (1844)   21,168 ¦ 
57/F2       71. Meisner Eva          61 D-München                                             4:28.40,2   1:45.31,6  (1043)   12,841 ¦ 
147/M4     891. Meisner Ulrich       56 D-München                                             8:31.22,2   Falzarego  (9143)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     524. Meiss Claudio        71 D-Diedorf                                             7:54.25,2   3:14.19,2  (8609)   18,591 ¦ 
110/F1     133. Meiss Regine         72 D-Diedorf                                             7:35.50,4   3:14.15,2   (950)   14,478 ¦ 
57/M5      213. Meixner Hans-Peter   50 D-Heidenheim a.d.Bre Helios-Sportgruppe-Dinkelsbühl   4:25.08,2   2:06.24,8  (9373)   13,012 ¦ 
147/M3     352. Meixner Steffen      67 D-Johanngeorgenstadt RSV Riedel                       6:43.17,2   1:55.36,3  (3784)   21,870 ¦ 
147/M5     322. Melandri Paolo       49 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  8:05.19,1   2:34.01,0  (8027)   18,173 ¦ 
147/M4     401. Melauner Ulrich      57 A-Inzing             ÖAMTC Raika Kleider Mair ASV I   7:12.28,3   2:08.55,2  (9183)   20,394 ¦ 
57/M6       19. Melazzi Egidio       44 Cavallasca           Mtb montesasso                   3:14.04,4     38.46,9  (6641)   17,776 ¦ 
110/M4     316. Melazzini Gabriele   59 CH-Montagnola        GS Cral Banca Pop.di Sondrio     5:59.21,2   2:13.11,2  (6642)   18,366 ¦ 
147/M2     395. Melcher Bernhard     69 A-Klagenfurt                                          7:19.08,7   2:39.02,7  (6643)   20,084 ¦ 
147/M1     144. Melchiori Matteo     81 Anzù                 Grondaflorex                     6:45.36,2   1:44.47,8  (7914)   21,745 ¦ 
110/M4     588. Melchiorre Francesco 55 Torino               Cral Telecomunicazioni Torino    7:16.25,0   3:30.15,0  (3229)   15,123 ¦ 
57/M5      277. Melegari Roberto     53 Pistoia              Cral Banca Toscana               5:50.21,1   3:31.37,7  (8610)    9,847 ¦ 
57/M5      237. Meleni Vanni         48 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 4:36.25,7   2:17.42,3  (7874)   12,480 ¦ 
147/M5     170. Mellaard Han         48 NL-CR Zuidland       CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:15.17,0   1:43.58,9  (5458)   20,262 ¦ 
147/M3     173. Mellon Andrea        62 Rubano               Team MTB 90                      6:08.23,4   1:20.42,5  (8611)   23,942 ¦ 
147/M1     162. Melloni Damiano      74 Pieve di Cento (BO)  Polisportiva New Wild Rose       6:53.11,5   1:52.23,1  (3230)   21,346 ¦ 
57/M1       28. Melloni Luca         74 Moneglia             GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIESE       3:22.07,3     48.21,0  (3231)   17,068 ¦ 
110/M3      11. Melsa Ulf            64 D-Frechen            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:09.14,3     21.44,6  (7347)   26,480 ¦ 
147/M4     384. Menagro Luigi        60 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            7:09.24,1   2:05.51,0  (4284)   20,540 ¦ 
147/M6      51. Menardi Guido        41 Saluzzo              G.S. La Bici Saluzzo             7:32.59,6   2:21.42,0  (6644)   19,470 ¦ 
147/M4     453. Menbrini G.Carlo     60 Adro                 GS Polisportiva Adrense          7:20.32,1   2:16.59,0  (7902)   20,021 ¦ 
57/M4      159. Mencaroni Paolo      60 Arezzo               Team Scott Pasquini              3:58.24,3   1:50.59,3  (2482)   14,471 ¦ 
147/M5      40. Menchi Paolo         53 Querceta-Seravezza ( Team Gulliver                    6:19.40,3     48.22,2  (1477)   23,230 ¦ 
57/M5      152. Menchiari Giuseppe   51 Firenze              Team Le Lame Firenze             4:04.59,4   1:46.16,0  (8612)   14,082 ¦ 
147/M4     522. Menchini Giorgio     58 Vimodrone(MI)        A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           7:32.51,2   2:29.18,1  (6093)   19,476 ¦ 
57/M6       64. Menci Pietro         46 Arezzo               GS Dida Confezioni               3:47.39,1   1:12.21,6  (5448)   15,154 ¦ 
110/M2     372. Mende Udo            69 D-Hebertsfelden      Lech Angels                      6:35.57,2   2:56.28,5  (1749)   16,668 ¦ 
110/M5      98. Meneghel Cesarino    48 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         5:47.46,5   1:32.02,5  (7440)   18,977 ¦ 
110/M3     149. Meneghetti Sandro    63 Castagnole           Granfondo Pinarello              4:58.17,4   1:10.47,7  (5510)   22,126 ¦ 
57/M2       41. Menegotto Gianluca   68 SACCOLONGO PD        AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:02.23,5   1:01.11,6  (2501)   18,915 ¦ 
110/M5      97. Mengozzi Giuliano    49 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:47.41,6   1:31.57,6  (7872)   18,982 ¦ 
110/M2      71. Menichini Cesare     68 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       4:37.17,3     57.48,6  (2119)   23,801 ¦ 
57/M6      128. Menichini Eraldo     41 Chiavari             G.S.TIGULLIO 94                  4:34.35,8   1:59.18,3  (4869)   12,563 ¦ 
147/M4     517. Menicucci Giovanni   60 Massa Macinaia       Ciclo Team S.Ginese              7:31.52,8   2:28.19,7  (4461)   19,518 ¦ 
110/M2     218. Menna Michele        69 Roma                 AS Morlupo G.C.                  5:34.00,6   1:54.31,9  (2625)   19,759 ¦ 
110/M2     353. Menon Fiorello       68 Palmanova            GC Cicli 4R Aiello               6:26.38,9   2:47.10,2  (4870)   17,069 ¦ 
110/M2     279. Menon Stefano        71 Raldon               Pol. Caselle Bike Team           5:59.16,4   2:19.47,7  (4871)   18,370 ¦ 
57/M4       66. Menozzi Mauro        61 Reggio Emilia        A.S. Cooperatori Unipol          3:18.20,6   1:10.55,6  (3232)   17,394 ¦ 
147/M6     121. Mensinga Jan         43 NL-AB Zeist                                           8:28.28,4   3:17.10,8  (2255)   17,346 ¦ 
147/M3     427. Mensinga Jurgen      66 NL-TX Zeist                                           6:52.58,4   2:05.17,5  (2256)   21,357 ¦ 
147/M5     454. Mentink Hans         54 NL-CH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:57.36,0   3:26.17,9  (5289)   16,406 ¦ 
57/F1      105. Menzel Olimpia       73 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:39.14,9   2:06.05,9   (758)   12,354 ¦ 
57/M2      142. Menzel Thomas        72 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:35.50,5   2:34.38,6  (1760)   12,507 ¦ 
147/M1     118. Meoli Filippo        76 Ponsacco PI          GS Arci Perignano                6:30.22,9   1:29.34,5  (4872)   22,593 ¦ 
57/M5       28. Meoli Gianpiero      51 Ponsacco PI          GS Arci Perignano                3:01.58,8     43.15,4  (4873)   18,958 ¦ 
110/M5      66. Meoni Luciano        54 Poggio a Caiano      Prato Calor Nencini Sport        5:30.49,0   1:15.05,0  (8613)   19,950 ¦ 
147/M4     595. Mercanzin Riccardo   55 Selvazzano Dentro    Cicli De Franceschi              7:45.30,6   2:41.57,5  (3233)   18,946 ¦ 
57/M3      156. Merciai Gino         62 Trieste                                               3:47.40,4   1:51.02,0  (6646)   15,153 ¦ 
147/M2     533. Merckelbagh Gaston   72 NL-Amersfoort        WTC De Adelaars                  7:57.46,9   3:17.40,9  (7051)   18,460 ¦ 
110/M4     128. Mercuriali Maurizio  55 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:09.10,5   1:23.00,5  (7870)   21,347 ¦ 
147/M4     228. Mercurio Giovanni    60 Dormelletto (NO)     C.A.Borgomanero                  6:41.36,8   1:38.03,7  (4088)   21,961 ¦ 
147/M4     408. Merelli Efrem        61 Gazzaniga BG         GS Crazy Bike Orezzo             7:14.16,2   2:10.43,1  (7948)   20,309 ¦ 
147/M4     608. Merfort Stephan      61 D-Berlin                                              7:47.49,0   2:44.15,9  (7052)   18,853 ¦ 
147/M3    1015. Merkel Timo          67 D-Berlin                                              9:21.38,7   4:33.57,8  (2467)   15,703 ¦ 
147/M2     234. Merli Paolo          71 Milano               G.S. Pedale Val Parma            6:39.42,3   1:59.36,3  (4089)   22,066 ¦ 
147/M3     252. Merlini Steven       65 Bassano del Grappa V Selle Italia Silvellese          6:24.10,3   1:36.29,4   (288)   22,958 ¦ 
147/M2     497. Merlo Paolo          68 Genova               Ceclistica Molassana             7:45.26,5   3:05.20,5  (3235)   18,949 ¦ 
110/M3      52. Meroni Pietro Paolo  64 CANZO (COMO)         CICLO TEAM CANZO                 4:31.16,4     43.46,7  (1207)   24,329 ¦ 
147/M2     518. Mertens Marcel       72 NL-Nijmegen                                           7:50.58,7   3:10.52,7  (9105)   18,726 ¦ 
147/M4     291. Mervig Franco        56 Gorizia              Team Sclauzero-Starbene          6:55.24,8   1:51.51,7  (7688)   21,231 ¦ 
110/M4     ---  Merz Ulrich          55 D-Neusäß             Bike Team Neusaeß               squalifica       -----  (7335)      --- ¦ 
110/F2      47. Merz Ute             64 D-Michelbach/Bilz                                     7:06.55,5   2:52.09,0  (1033)   15,459 ¦ 
147/M5     325. Merzi Flavio         51 Verona               GS TENAX                         8:05.55,6   2:34.37,5  (3785)   18,150 ¦ 
147/M5     334. Meschiari Eros       52 Modena               Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         8:09.36,0   2:38.17,9  (2436)   18,014 ¦ 
110/M3     559. Meseguer Estopá Jose 62 E-Flix (Tarragona)                                    7:01.18,6   3:13.48,9  (3236)   15,665 ¦ 
110/M4     318. Messa Giampietro     55 Passirano BS         Individuale                      6:00.28,8   2:14.18,8  (6647)   18,308 ¦ 
147/M4      21. Messemer Bernd       60 D-Karlsruhe          Pedale Gapencaise                5:40.16,2     36.43,1  (2358)   25,920 ¦ 
147/M6     140. Messersì Giovanni    42 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall   8:42.24,8   3:31.07,2  (2671)   16,883 ¦ 
147/M3     893. Messi Daniele        63 Treviglio            GS Cittá di Treviglio            8:17.06,1   3:29.25,2  (4676)   17,742 ¦ 
147/M3     449. Messick Andrew       63 USA-New York                                          6:55.59,3   2:08.18,4  (6648)   21,202 ¦ 
147/M3     511. Messina Roberto      64 Villafranca          Avesani Team                     7:06.26,5   2:18.45,6  (3237)   20,682 ¦ 
147/M3    1021. Mestieri Michele     62 Albignasego          GC Extreme Bike                  5:10.55,5  Passo Giau  (4875)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     416. Mestrini Gian Battis 60 Gattinara            UC Pratese                       6:24.01,9   2:37.51,9  (7741)   17,186 ¦ 
147/F1       3. Meter Ilona          78 NL-PA Hatten         En Route                         6:00.52,9     14.35,3   (829)   24,440 ¦ 
110/M5     193. Metten Marcel        51 B-B- Maasmechelen    Jos Feron                        6:13.41,4   1:57.57,4  (5237)   17,661 ¦ 
147/M3     289. Metten Ronny         66 B-B ZUonhoven        Jos Feron                        6:31.58,3   1:44.17,4  (5247)   22,501 ¦ 
147/M4     317. Metz Gerard          60 NL-Delft                                              6:59.28,4   1:55.55,3  (9184)   21,026 ¦ 
147/M4     301. Metz Reiner          56 D-Kiedrich                                            6:56.36,4   1:53.03,3  (6649)   21,171 ¦ 
147/M3     907. Metzger Helmut       65 D-Unterwittelsbach   Radteam Aichach 2000             8:21.20,5   3:33.39,6  (7322)   17,592 ¦ 
147/M3     382. Metzner Dieter       62 D-Eichenau           1. SC Gröbenzell                 6:48.06,6   2:00.25,7  (4090)   21,611 ¦ 
147/M3     516. Metzner Thomas       65 D-Lambsheim          TSG Maxdorf                      7:07.56,6   2:20.15,7  (3238)   20,610 ¦ 
147/M4     352. Metzner Werner       56 D-Berlin             LTC Berlin                       7:05.17,8   2:01.44,7  (3239)   20,738 ¦ 
110/M4     623. Meuleman Willem      58 NL-Veghel            En Route                         7:50.52,5   4:04.42,5  (2051)   14,016 ¦ 
110/M4     ---  Meuwly Rolf          58 CH-Davos 2           Schmuparadler                   squalifica       -----  (9144)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     213. Meyer Andreas        71 D-Hövelhof, Germany                                   5:31.55,4   1:52.26,7  (3786)   19,884 ¦ 
147/M4     478. Meyer Bernd          59 D-Balderschwang                                       7:25.17,6   2:21.44,5  (8614)   19,807 ¦ 
147/M4      15. Meyer Jacques        60 F-Notre Dame de Mesa Essm St.Martin d'Hénes           5:36.46,7     33.13,6  (8615)   26,189 ¦ 
57/F2       84. Meyer Marion         56 D-Bad Nauheim        Tria Wetterau                    4:40.48,0   1:57.39,4   (548)   12,286 ¦ 
110/M6     138. Meyer Norbert        38 D-Eppelborn          RV Schwalbe Eppelborn            6:51.27,5   2:49.14,0  (7206)   16,040 ¦ 
110/F1      63. Meyer Tanja          72 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:03.08,8   1:41.33,6   (868)   18,174 ¦ 
57/M5      208. Meyer Thomas         47 D-Bad Vilbel                                          4:22.48,5   2:04.05,1  (6650)   13,127 ¦ 
57/M4      138. Meyk Ulrich          56 D-Adendorf           RSC Luenenburg                   3:50.02,1   1:42.37,1  (8616)   14,997 ¦ 
110/M6     179. Mezzanotte Giovanni  39 Asti                 G.S.Piemontesina "Erba Voglio"   8:01.14,2   3:59.00,7  (3240)   13,714 ¦ 
147/M4     707. Mezzini Daniele      61 Roma                 VELOCLUB 39X26 ROMA              8:09.42,6   3:06.09,5  (1580)   18,010 ¦ 
147/M4     690. Mezzini Stefano      59 Roma                 VELO CLUB 39X26 ROMA             8:04.52,7   3:01.19,6  (3242)   18,190 ¦ 
110/M4     256. Mian Lucio           58 Trieste              S.C. Gentlemen - Trieste         5:43.54,0   1:57.44,0  (5526)   19,191 ¦ 
147/M3     974. Miani Umberto        67 Pasian di Prato      UC Da Poldo                      8:46.23,1   3:58.42,2  (7446)   16,755 ¦ 
147/M1     269. Micci Marco          75 Arcevia              G.C. I Briganti di Fossombrone   8:39.03,5   3:38.15,1  (6651)   16,992 ¦ 
57/M4       18. Micco Aldo           60 Milano               HALLOWEEN BIKERS TEAM            2:41.59,5     34.34,5  (6652)   21,297 ¦ 
57/M3        1. Mich Roberto         66 Cortacia             Bike Club Egna                   1:56.38,4       -----  (6276)   29,578 ¦ 
110/M3     290. Michael Steffen      67 D-Ilmenau                                             5:32.33,0   1:45.03,3  (2735)   19,846 ¦ 
147/M2      74. Michel Laurent       68 Serramazzoni         Iaccobike                        5:58.34,5   1:18.28,5  (8617)   24,597 ¦ 
147/M1      60. Michel Meex          75 NL-Gulpen                                             6:02.50,5   1:02.02,1  (3244)   24,308 ¦ 
110/M2     208. Michel René          69 D-Dresden            Picardellics Velo Team Dresden   5:30.30,6   1:51.01,9  (9025)   19,969 ¦ 
110/M5      32. Micheli Gianluigi    54 Mercatale (AR)       GS Grifo Bike Perugia            4:59.36,4     43.52,4  (1581)   22,028 ¦ 
147/M6     100. Michelin Bonifacio   46 Eraclea              ANB UC BERSAGLIERI DEL PIAVE     8:12.01,9   3:00.44,3  (6717)   17,925 ¦ 
110/M4     294. Michelucci Alessandr 58 Massa (MS)           Club Alpi Apuane                 5:55.37,9   2:09.27,9  (5204)   18,558 ¦ 
110/M4     457. Michieletto Massimo  60 Martellago           Polisportiva Arcobaleno          6:33.58,8   2:47.48,8  (7480)   16,752 ¦ 
110/M3     269. Michieletto Nicola   67 Scorzè (VE)          CC Fonte San Benedetto           5:28.14,1   1:40.44,4  (4007)   20,107 ¦ 
147/M5     326. Middel Ludger        51 D-Arnsberg           ART Arnsberg e.V.                8:06.15,6   2:34.57,5  (7053)   18,138 ¦ 
110/M2     454. Middendorp Dennis    73 NL-9412 AK Beilen                                     5:30.46,4   Falzarego  (1208)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     522. Miehle Andreas       65 D-Meckenbeuren       Quäl Dich Du Sau!                6:47.51,8   3:00.22,1  (6653)   16,181 ¦ 
110/M6      82. Mierke Jörg          41 D-Isernhagen         RTC Altwarmbüchen                6:04.46,7   2:02.33,2  (8618)   18,093 ¦ 
147/M3     972. Mierlo van Marc      66 D-Aystetten          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:45.11,1   3:57.30,2  (7221)   16,794 ¦ 
110/M3     186. Miethe André         62 D-München            BVV Unterhaching                 5:07.38,4   1:20.08,7  (4150)   21,453 ¦ 
147/M2     221. Miglietti Vincenzo   68 Milano               HALLOWEEN BIKERS TEAM            6:36.15,4   1:56.09,4  (4460)   22,258 ¦ 
147/M2     401. Miglioranza Michele  68 SPINEA (VE)          U.C. SPINEA - PESCHERIA ADRIAT   7:19.46,9   2:39.40,9  (6654)   20,055 ¦ 
147/M4     718. Mikschl Rudolf       56 D-Sulzberg           TSV Durach                       8:11.08,9   3:07.35,8  (6053)   17,957 ¦ 
147/M3     956. Milani Andrea        62 Lendinara            G.S.C. "Dai Dai" Villanova del   8:36.08,8   3:48.27,9  (6656)   17,088 ¦ 
110/M4     216. Mildner Klaus        61 D-Haldenwang         BSG SRI Durach                   5:32.12,1   1:46.02,1  (4091)   19,867 ¦ 
110/M2     251. Miller Michael       70 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      5:47.12,0   2:07.43,3  (1800)   19,009 ¦ 
147/M2     378. Miller Peter         69 D-Regensburg         Lech Angels                      7:15.53,0   2:35.47,0  (1806)   20,234 ¦ 
147/M3     308. Milone Antonino      67 Pescantina (VR)      Diavoli Rossi gaydum             6:36.02,1   1:48.21,2  (3246)   22,270 ¦ 
57/M1       54. Miluzzi Alessandro   74 RIETI                GS Valle Del Salto               4:07.16,7   1:33.30,4  (6657)   13,951 ¦ 
57/M1       53. Miluzzi Marco        78 RIETI                GS Valle del Salto               4:06.40,7   1:32.54,4  (6658)   13,985 ¦ 
57/M5      159. Miluzzi Mario        49 RIETI                GS Valle Del Salto               4:07.13,2   1:48.29,8  (6659)   13,955 ¦ 
110/M2      40. Minardi Nicola       71 Faenza               G.C.CICLI CAROLI                 4:21.31,9     42.03,2  (3787)   25,235 ¦ 
57/M4       94. Minardi Primo        59 Faenza (RA)          Atletica 85 Faenza               3:27.29,2   1:20.04,2  (4246)   16,627 ¦ 
110/M4      77. Minetto Stefano      61 Ronchi dei Legionari Team Sclauzero-Starbene          4:51.07,5   1:04.57,5  (4418)   22,670 ¦ 
147/M3     671. Mingardo Giorgio     63 Venezia Mestre       Granfondo Pinarello              7:34.09,0   2:46.28,1  (1661)   19,420 ¦ 
57/M6        3. Mingozzi Paolo       39 Bologna              AS Quota 700 Fanano              2:48.36,6     13.19,1  (8620)   20,461 ¦ 
147/M4     370. Minicozzi Luigi      57 San Giorgio del Sann G.S. Foder Bike Team             7:07.25,6   2:03.52,5  (8621)   20,635 ¦ 
110/M2     217. Mininel Andrea       71 Monfalcone           DLF Isontino                     5:33.45,2   1:54.16,5  (8622)   19,775 ¦ 
147/M1     207. Minner Arno          75 D-München            Betonwadeln                      7:41.15,3   2:40.26,9  (7643)   19,121 ¦ 
147/M3     337. Minoia Massimiliano  67 Pieve Emanuele (MI)  S.c.fondazione humanitas         6:40.20,2   1:52.39,3  (6660)   22,031 ¦ 
110/M4     590. Minuti Vanni         55 Castelverde          GC Cral Tamoil Raffinazione      7:17.15,8   3:31.05,8  (3788)   15,093 ¦ 
147/M1     107. Miorelli Stefan      82 Torbole sul Garda    Bren team Trento                 6:27.13,1   1:26.24,7  (1413)   22,777 ¦ 
147/M5     298. Mira Manuel          49 CH-Bern              ST Bern                          7:56.54,9   2:25.36,8  (6661)   18,493 ¦ 
110/M5     181. Miraglia Pietro      48 Millesimo            GS Valbormida Millesimo          6:11.04,5   1:55.20,5  (4414)   17,786 ¦ 
147/M3     993. Mirandola Luciano    62 San Pietro di Morubi Sportclick Team                  8:59.26,1   4:11.45,2  (4196)   16,350 ¦ 
110/M4     476. Mirani Delmo         59 Ghiare di Berceto (P CRAL AUTOCAMIONALE DELLA CISA    6:37.06,6   2:50.56,6  (6474)   16,620 ¦ 
110/F1      79. Mirbauer Bettina     67 D-München                                             6:20.06,8   1:58.31,6   (549)   17,363 ¦ 
110/M3     323. Miretti Sergio       62 Revello              AS Ciclistica Mistral            5:44.15,4   1:56.45,7  (8056)   19,171 ¦ 
110/M4     526. Mirschberger Rainer  60 D-Neunkirchen        Radteam Vorrath                  6:49.41,8   3:03.31,8  (8134)   16,109 ¦ 
110/M2     243. Misiewicz Clemens    70 D-Konstanz                                            5:42.42,6   2:03.13,9  (9145)   19,258 ¦ 
57/M4      228. Missenberger Herbert 56 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             4:47.52,7   2:40.27,7  (7167)   11,984 ¦ 
57/F2      107. Missenberger Ulrike  59 D-Ingolstadt         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:05.50,8   2:22.42,2   (708)   11,280 ¦ 
147/M1       2. Mistler Stefan       80 D-Roden              RVC Karbach                      5:01.45,8      0.57,4    (93)   29,228 ¦ 
57/M5       53. Mistler Wolfgang     54 D-Roden              Team Rexroth Bosch Group         3:23.20,4   1:04.37,0  (8623)   16,966 ¦ 
147/M3     622. Mitteregger Hans Jür 66 D-Freilassing        Heia Pantani                     7:25.11,8   2:37.30,9  (8624)   19,811 ¦ 
147/M3     740. Mlecek Mathias       64 D-Hannover                                            7:45.36,6   2:57.55,7  (8625)   18,942 ¦ 
57/M2       50. Moca Francesco       69 Melegnano            Team Falco Melegnano             3:06.45,2   1:05.33,3  (8626)   18,473 ¦ 
57/M3      186. Mocchi Giovanni      66 Milano               Cons Lombardo Amatoriale         4:04.17,8   2:07.39,4  (3943)   14,122 ¦ 
147/M3     220. Mock Reiner          65 D-Peißenberg         Post SV Weilheim                 6:19.42,0   1:32.01,1  (8627)   23,228 ¦ 
147/M4     868. Modenese Donato      56 Verona               Sportclick Team                  8:58.36,4   3:55.03,3  (4189)   16,375 ¦ 
147/M6      37. Modesto Alcide       46 Musano di Trevignano Granfondo Pinarello              7:12.59,9   2:01.42,3  (1582)   20,369 ¦ 
147/M4     148. Modolo Giovanni      59 Colle Umberto (TV)   Cicloturistica Vittorio Veneto   6:24.06,4   1:20.33,3  (2258)   22,962 ¦ 
147/M4     849. Modotto Roberto      55 Pasian di Prato (UD) UC Da Poldo                      8:46.59,5   3:43.26,4  (7449)   16,736 ¦ 
110/M3     324. Moebius Jens         63 D-Bienstaedt                                          5:44.29,4   1:56.59,7  (7054)   19,158 ¦ 
147/M2     220. Moedinger Frank      72 D-Bonn               RSC Sturmvogel Bonn              6:36.01,6   1:55.55,6  (2874)   22,271 ¦ 
147/M2     364. Moelans Marco        71 NL-PN Eindhoven      En Route                         7:13.18,3   2:33.12,3  (5087)   20,355 ¦ 
110/M4     ---  Moeliker Wim         61 NL-Rotterdam         En Route                        squalifica       -----  (1866)      --- ¦ 
110/F1     130. Moeller Heide        70 D-Brunnthal / Deutsc                                  7:32.14,5   3:10.39,3   (497)   14,593 ¦ 
147/M4     705. Moermans Rob         56 NL-Landgraaf                                          8:09.19,5   3:05.46,4  (9026)   18,024 ¦ 
110/M4     448. Moes Ruud            58 NL-Amstelveen        En Route                         6:31.54,8   2:45.44,8  (1922)   16,840 ¦ 
147/M2     446. Mogentale Roberto    68 Piovene Rocchette (V US Ciclismo Piovene              7:29.47,0   2:49.41,0  (2680)   19,609 ¦ 
110/M2     359. Moharos Vilmos       71 H-Szekesfehervar     Szingo Bike                      6:28.49,9   2:49.21,2  (7679)   16,973 ¦ 
110/M5     333. Möhler Rainer        53 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:03.44,8   2:48.00,8  (7340)   15,575 ¦ 
110/M5     343. Möhler Ulrich        49 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:07.22,4   2:51.38,4  (7339)   15,443 ¦ 
147/M3     286. Mohnen Richard       65 NL-BC-Schimmert      Jos Feron                        6:31.37,6   1:43.56,7  (5528)   22,521 ¦ 
147/M4     657. Möhring Thomas       58 D-Isernhagen         RTC Altwarmbüchen e.V.2000       7:58.21,7   2:54.48,6  (4876)   18,437 ¦ 
110/F2      96. Mokkink Wilma        61 NL-Zutphen           En Route                         8:07.01,5   3:52.15,0   (812)   13,551 ¦ 
147/M5     443. Mol Bert             49 NL-Heerhugowaard                                      8:49.30,9   3:18.12,8  (8803)   16,656 ¦ 
110/M1      17. Mölgg Manfred        82 Marebbe              Siemens Mobile Cannondale        4:22.19,8     42.58,6    (40)   25,159 ¦ 
147/M2     522. Molinari Filippo     72 SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICO ECOLOGY TEAM                     7:54.15,5   3:14.09,5  (6662)   18,597 ¦ 
110/M5     261. Molinari Pietro      48 san giorgio piacenti Bike Club S.Giorgio              6:35.16,4   2:19.32,4  (6663)   16,697 ¦ 
110/M4     537. Molinelli Fausto     57 Borgo San Lorenzo    GS Vicchio Bike                  6:54.04,6   3:07.54,6  (8629)   15,939 ¦ 
147/M3     566. Molinelli Luca       67 Borgo San Lorenzo    Circolo Elen Club 99             7:16.25,3   2:28.44,4  (4399)   20,209 ¦ 
147/M3     925. Moll Josef           65 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:25.42,2   3:38.01,3  (7366)   17,441 ¦ 
110/M4     581. Moll Michael         59 D-Solingen                                            7:12.08,9   3:25.58,9  (9238)   15,272 ¦ 
110/M3     317. Moll Peter           63 D-Konstanz           MSV Konstanz                     5:42.38,7   1:55.09,0  (5441)   19,261 ¦ 
147/F2      55. Moll Renate          64 D-Affing             Radteam Aichach 2000             9:08.00,9   3:33.36,3   (711)   16,094 ¦ 
110/M3     176. Molteni Mario        62 Besana Brianza (MI)  Petit Veló                       5:04.46,8   1:17.17,1   (126)   21,654 ¦ 
147/M1     117. Moltinger Johannes   74 A-Hallein            ARC Hallein                      6:30.08,0   1:29.19,6  (8630)   22,607 ¦ 
110/M1     102. Monachesi Massimo    80 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:53.16,6   2:13.55,4  (1684)   18,682 ¦ 
57/M4       44. Monaci Fulvio        59 Pieve Ligure         G.C EUROBIKE GENOVA              3:05.27,8     58.02,8  (1583)   18,602 ¦ 
147/M4     236. Monaldini Daniele    56 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                6:42.50,0   1:39.16,9  (1584)   21,894 ¦ 
110/M3     513. Monari Enrico Stelvi 66 San Felice sul Panar pedale 73                        6:44.10,5   2:56.40,8  (2662)   16,329 ¦ 
147/M2     193. Monari Gianluca      71 Zola Predosa         Team Salieri                     6:27.26,9   1:47.20,9  (5217)   22,764 ¦ 
57/M2       19. Monari Massimo       69 Zola Predosa         A.S. Albero delle Ruote          2:38.54,5     37.42,6  (1359)   21,710 ¦ 
147/M1      80. Monchieri Alessandro 75 Carrara              Italian Flyers                   6:13.48,3   1:12.59,9  (3789)   23,595 ¦ 
147/M3       2. Mondaini Mauro       64 Santarcangelo di Rom Spreafico LGL Group              4:51.40,8      3.59,9   (273)   30,238 ¦ 
57/F2      114. Mongardi Anna Maria  55 FORMIGINE(MO)        A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               5:14.17,3   2:31.08,7   (446)   10,977 ¦ 
147/M6       1. Mongardi Salvatore   45 San Lazzaro di Saven Team Salieri                     5:11.17,6       -----  (1585)   28,333 ¦ 
147/M3     759. Monsuwe Jurgen       64 NL-AH Schin Op Geul  Jos Feron                        7:47.46,4   3:00.05,5  (5249)   18,855 ¦ 
147/M1      25. Montagnani Nicola    78 Ponsacco             G.S. Futura Sport Cicli Zapier   5:40.31,8     39.43,4  (1209)   25,900 ¦ 
110/M4     431. Montagner Angelo     61 Motta di Livenza     A.S.D. MALGHER                   6:27.11,7   2:41.01,7  (2406)   17,045 ¦ 
147/M2     216. Montaldo Francesco   73 Isola del Cantone    Racing Team La Bici              6:35.12,5   1:55.06,5  (7970)   22,317 ¦ 
57/F1      146. Montali Annalisa     66 sala baganza (PR)    Hot bike cafe'                   1:34.42,9     Corvara   (400)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     655. Montanari Davide     72 Spilamberto          Nuova Corti Team Carrera         4:55.51,2   Falzarego   (138)      --- ¦ 
147/M1      82. Montanari Paolo      81 Forlì                GS Civinelli R.Dovadolese        6:14.24,0   1:13.35,6  (8631)   23,557 ¦ 
110/M4     370. Montanari Sauro      55 Punta Marina         GS Classense Ravenna             6:14.21,2   2:28.11,2  (2553)   17,630 ¦ 
147/M1      73. Montani Matteo       76 Gorla Maggiore       S.C. Canavesi                    6:09.02,3   1:08.13,9  (8632)   23,899 ¦ 
110/M5     251. Monteforte Salvatore 50 San Giorgio a Creman A Ruota Libera                   6:31.50,5   2:16.06,5  (8633)   16,843 ¦ 
147/M1     231. Montenovo Davide     78 Porto Recanati (MC)  GRUPPO CICLISTICO AMATORI RECA   7:53.26,2   2:52.37,8  (3252)   18,629 ¦ 
57/M6      ---  Montenovo Giovanni   45 Offagna              VELO CLUB 5TORRI - OSIMO        squalifica       -----  (6067)      --- ¦ 
57/M5       77. Monterumici Mauro    52 Bologna              S.C. VIALARGA                    3:37.07,2   1:18.23,8  (3253)   15,889 ¦ 
147/M3      36. Monti Fabrizio       62 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   GS TRE MORI                      5:35.24,2     47.43,3  (6007)   26,296 ¦ 
147/M4     421. Monti Giampiero      57 Forlì                Team Opera                       7:16.38,6   2:13.05,5  (3254)   20,199 ¦ 
147/M2     659. Montini Paolo Rodolf 70 Novate Mezzola       MTB CLUB RUOTE DENTATE           5:38.39,8  Passo Giau  (6664)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     538. Montolli Paolo       68 GREZZANA - VERONA    G.S. Enjoy Team                  7:59.58,5   3:19.52,5  (3790)   18,375 ¦ 
147/M2       8. Montoro Cristian     73 Solignano            GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:15.05,9     34.59,9  (1621)   27,991 ¦ 
110/M2     185. Monzani Andrea       72 Pieve d'Alpago       BETTINI BIKE TEAM                5:23.28,6   1:43.59,9  (3255)   20,403 ¦ 
147/M3     850. Moosmayer Hubert     67 D-Leutkirch                                           8:05.34,6   3:17.53,7  (8634)   18,163 ¦ 
147/M4     838. Moosrainer Georg     61 D-Bad Kohlgrub       Lech Angels                      8:43.08,1   3:39.35,0  (1847)   16,859 ¦ 
147/M6      42. Mooy Joop            43 NL-Zandvoort         En Route                         7:25.05,0   2:13.47,4  (1960)   19,816 ¦ 
110/M4     238. Mora Claudio         61 Parma                G.S. Il sogno Bedogni            5:38.51,0   1:52.41,0  (3791)   19,477 ¦ 
147/M2     168. Morales Leonardo     70 COL-Brunnthal / Deut RC Weiss-Blau                    6:20.19,7   1:40.13,7  (3944)   23,190 ¦ 
147/M3     199. Morales Nicola       62 Sesto Fiorentino     Manila Team Bike                 6:14.34,2   1:26.53,3  (4602)   23,547 ¦ 
147/M5     268. Morandi Giovanni     54 S.Francesco Pelago F CC Pontassieve                   7:45.26,1   2:14.08,0  (4259)   18,950 ¦ 
147/M2      70. Morandi Giovanni     71 Milano               S.C. Tecnocity Bodei             5:57.19,5   1:17.13,5  (3256)   24,683 ¦ 
147/M4     201. Morandi Lorenzo      57 Pelago FI            CC Pontassieve                   6:35.52,4   1:32.19,3  (1420)   22,279 ¦ 
147/M6     106. Morandi Mario        42 Milano               Tecnocity Bodei                  8:18.10,2   3:06.52,6  (1586)   17,704 ¦ 
147/M4     407. Morar Karol          60 SVK-Bratislava       Single Men's Club                7:13.50,9   2:10.17,8  (2865)   20,329 ¦ 
110/M4     477. Moravec Harry        57 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             6:37.10,7   2:51.00,7  (7860)   16,617 ¦ 
147/M4     573. Mordenti Luciano     55 Forlì                GS Re Artù                       7:41.01,4   2:37.28,3  (8040)   19,131 ¦ 
110/M6      83. Morelli Emiliano     44 Calcinaia            GS Nuovo Bar Sport               6:04.51,8   2:02.38,3  (4663)   18,088 ¦ 
147/M5     161. Morelli Pierangelo   52 Chiavenna            GS Cicli Prato - Alassio         7:13.06,6   1:41.48,5  (3258)   20,364 ¦ 
147/M2      32. Morello Enrico       71 Marostica            Veloce Club Bassano              5:41.27,6   1:01.21,6    (67)   25,830 ¦ 
147/M5     154. Morello Massimo      51 Pino Torinese        Racing Team Cicli Capella        7:10.58,9   1:39.40,8  (3259)   20,464 ¦ 
147/M1     237. Moreschi Luigi       75 Santa Maria Nuova    Jesi Cycling Team                8:00.07,6   2:59.19,2  (7804)   18,370 ¦ 
57/M4      116. Moretti Fabrizio     57 Santarcangelo        GS Cicli Matteoni                3:37.52,5   1:30.27,5  (8100)   15,834 ¦ 
147/M5     332. Moretti Fernando     49 Novafeltria          GS Montefeltro                   8:08.03,9   2:36.45,8  (4878)   18,071 ¦ 
57/M1       17. Moretti Luca         78 Milano               G.S. Corsera                     3:09.22,6     35.36,3  (6666)   18,217 ¦ 
147/M4     153. Moretti Luciano      56 Curno                                                 6:25.27,3   1:21.54,2  (3792)   22,882 ¦ 
147/M5      60. Moretti Marco        49 Milano               GS CORSERA                       6:30.14,1     58.56,0  (1210)   22,601 ¦ 
147/M5     223. Moretti Mauro        53 S. Polo (BS)         Us Libertas 1911                 7:33.55,7   2:02.37,6  (4880)   19,430 ¦ 
147/M2       1. Moretti Roberto      70 Buggiano             Pennelli Cinghiale               4:40.06,0       -----    (30)   31,488 ¦ 
57/M3      171. Moretto Mauro        66 Cassola              Selle Italia Silvellese          3:57.48,4   2:01.10,0   (284)   14,507 ¦ 
110/M3     613. Morgagni Pierluigi   65 FORLI' (FC)          GC Quaglie Reali                 7:34.15,1   3:46.45,4  (2561)   14,529 ¦ 
110/M2     255. Morganti Maurizio    68 Porto Corsini        Nostromo Yoga Ravenna            5:49.37,6   2:10.08,9  (4643)   18,877 ¦ 
57/F2        9. Morger Marianne      58 CH-Affoltern a.A.                                     3:07.14,4     24.05,8   (554)   18,425 ¦ 
110/M5     407. Mori Carlo Luigi     49 Verona               U.C.Montoriese                   7:50.34,6   3:34.50,6  (3263)   14,025 ¦ 
147/M3     652. Mori Guido           63 S.Leonardo in T.     Kulmine Wac                      7:31.49,2   2:44.08,3  (7852)   19,521 ¦ 
110/M2     357. Mori Massimo         69 Massa Macinaia       Kulmine Wac                      6:28.30,2   2:49.01,5  (7837)   16,988 ¦ 
110/M4     153. Moriani Giovanni     57 Fucecchio            Avis Verag Prato                 5:15.04,9   1:28.54,9  (8117)   20,946 ¦ 
147/M1     278. Morini Fabio         76 Castelfranco Emilia  G.S. "3 C" Castelfranco Emilia   9:13.47,6   4:12.59,2  (6667)   15,926 ¦ 
147/M2     257. Morini Paolo         72 Medicina             Soc. cicl. medicina 1912         6:45.36,5   2:05.30,5  (6453)   21,745 ¦ 
110/M6       8. Morisi Celestino     46 Torino                                                4:54.00,5     51.47,0  (1478)   22,448 ¦ 
110/M1      16. Morisi Gabriele      74 Torino                                                4:21.21,8     42.00,6  (1479)   25,252 ¦ 
110/M5     275. Mörke Jürgen         48 D-Frankfurt          Ciclo Team Frankfurt             6:43.25,7   2:27.41,7  (7867)   16,359 ¦ 
57/M5       62. Moro Franco          48 Silea                Granfondo Pinarello              3:29.54,0   1:11.10,6  (5511)   16,436 ¦ 
147/M4     535. Moroni Giorgio       57 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               7:34.32,2   2:30.59,1  (4247)   19,404 ¦ 
147/M4     427. Moroni Paolo         56 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall   7:17.24,8   2:13.51,7  (2669)   20,163 ¦ 
57/M4      201. Moroni Roberto       55 Bassignana           VC Bassignana                    4:28.02,2   2:20.37,2  (7896)   12,871 ¦ 
147/M2     535. Morri Michele        71 Rimini               San Marino MTB Team              7:58.37,6   3:18.31,6  (6668)   18,427 ¦ 
147/M1      47. Morri Stefano        80 Cerasolo di Coriano  GS Cicli Matteoni                5:57.34,1     56.45,7  (3793)   24,666 ¦ 
110/M3     226. Morri Stefano        66 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                5:15.23,7   1:27.54,0  (8635)   20,926 ¦ 
57/F2       87. Morssink Monique     61 NL-Munich                                             4:41.59,0   1:58.50,4   (485)   12,234 ¦ 
147/M3     171. Mos Ruud             62 NL-JG Wijk bij Duurs CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:07.48,4   1:20.07,5  (5453)   23,979 ¦ 
110/M2     275. Mosca Giuseppe       68 Corsico              Ciclisti corsichesi              5:57.58,5   2:18.29,8  (3794)   18,437 ¦ 
147/F2      36. Moscardini Rosanna   51 SASSUOLO(MO)         A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               7:56.53,4   2:22.28,8   (555)   18,494 ¦ 
57/M5      101. Moscardini Ugo       53 Formigine MO         Team Iacco Bike-Avis             3:46.14,9   1:27.31,5  (8636)   15,248 ¦ 
147/M1     161. Moscatelli Thomas    76 Fano                 AS Ciclo Club 91 B&B Fano        6:52.47,1   1:51.58,7  (7458)   21,367 ¦ 
110/M4     208. Moschen Giorgio      56 Bolzano              G.s.ruote d'oro bolzano          5:30.03,9   1:43.53,9  (3264)   19,996 ¦ 
147/M5      80. Moschen Roberto      51 Bolzano              Assos Team Bolzano               6:41.38,5   1:10.20,4  (1417)   21,959 ¦ 
110/M2     158. Mosconi Christian    73 Casalecchio di Reno  NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN          5:11.12,3   1:31.43,6  (3265)   21,207 ¦ 
110/M5      42. Mosconi Moris        50 Casalecchio di Reno  NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN          5:10.59,1     55.15,1  (3266)   21,222 ¦ 
110/M2     380. Moser Gerhard        71 D-Stadtbergen        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:37.47,4   2:58.18,7  (7343)   16,591 ¦ 
147/M2     235. Moser Matthias       70 D-Dresden            Cycl(e)one                       6:40.39,3   2:00.33,3  (8976)   22,013 ¦ 
147/M4     215. Mossa Carlo Matteo   59 Roma                 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA              6:39.13,0   1:35.39,9  (3267)   22,093 ¦ 
147/M5      22. Mossi Federico       50 Como                 BIKE CLUB FERCA                  6:07.38,4     36.20,3  (3268)   23,990 ¦ 
57/M1        3. Mossi Pietro         81 Como                 Bike.Net                         2:53.55,6     20.09,3  (8017)   19,835 ¦ 
147/M4      76. Mossini Stefano      57 Guastalla RE         Team Salieri                     6:06.19,5   1:02.46,4  (7601)   24,076 ¦ 
110/M4      67. Mössner Werner       59 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      4:47.01,5   1:00.51,5  (1721)   22,994 ¦ 
57/M4       59. Motta Bruno          55 Lissone              UC Cabiatese                     3:12.08,3   1:04.43,3  (4584)   17,955 ¦ 
57/M5      190. Motta Giovanni Batti 49 Padova               GC Cral Ospedale Cittadella      4:16.53,7   1:58.10,3  (8637)   13,429 ¦ 
110/M2     302. Motta Paolo          68 Mantova              ATLETICA RIGOLETTO BIKE TEAM     6:08.55,7   2:29.27,0  (6670)   17,889 ¦ 
147/M3      91. Motterlini Matteo    67 Milano               Ver-bike racing team             5:51.25,5   1:03.44,6  (1211)   25,097 ¦ 
147/M3     495. Mozzini Giancarlo    62 Sesto Fiorentino     M.T.BIKE 2001                    7:03.19,1   2:15.38,2  (3269)   20,835 ¦ 
110/M5      89. Mucchi Roberto       48 Formignana(FE)       Gruppo ciclistico dipendenti     5:42.52,2   1:27.08,2  (3270)   19,249 ¦ 
57/M2       58. Mucci Enrico         68 Piano di Coreglia    GS Cicli Vellutini               3:12.23,5   1:11.11,6  (4409)   17,932 ¦ 
147/M4     272. Muccioli Marco       57 Fano (PS)            AS Ciclo Club 91 B&B Fano        6:51.18,2   1:47.45,1  (7455)   21,444 ¦ 
110/M6      39. Mucin Renato         42 Martignacco          A.S.D. Friuli Selle Italia       5:29.55,5   1:27.42,0  (4397)   20,004 ¦ 
147/M3     817. Mueldner Klaus       67 D-Regensburg                                          7:59.21,4   3:11.40,5  (6671)   18,399 ¦ 
147/M2     309. Mueller Matthias     71 D-Remshalden                                          6:57.37,0   2:17.31,0  (9239)   21,119 ¦ 
110/M5     214. Mueller Wolfgang     52 D-Herxheim           RV Kerzenheim                    6:20.52,0   2:05.08,0  (7055)   17,328 ¦ 
147/M3     275. Mühlbauer Peter      66 D-Boll               Team Marmotte                    6:28.48,3   1:41.07,4  (3795)   22,684 ¦ 
110/M4     504. Mühlig Lutz          59 D-München            Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:44.24,0   2:58.14,0  (7101)   16,320 ¦ 
147/M2     413. Muijnk De Martin     72 NL-Nijmegen                                           7:21.47,5   2:41.41,5  (8977)   19,964 ¦ 
147/M3     504. Mulazzani Luigino    64 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                7:05.29,2   2:17.48,3  (8089)   20,729 ¦ 
147/M2     354. Mulder Jeroen        73 NL-DK Wormerveer     En Route                         7:10.12,8   2:30.06,8  (5115)   20,501 ¦ 
147/M5     453. Mulder Peter         47 NL-PA Ursem          CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:57.22,2   3:26.04,1  (5468)   16,413 ¦ 
57/F1      125. Müller Andrea        67 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:56.06,6   2:22.57,6   (770)   11,651 ¦ 
57/M2       83. Müller Andreas       70 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:37.02,0   1:35.50,1  (1809)   15,896 ¦ 
110/M4     530. Müller Andres        55 CH-Davos Platz       Schmupa Radler                   6:51.06,2   3:04.56,2  (8639)   16,054 ¦ 
57/F2       29. Müller Christina     59 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 3:47.29,4   1:04.20,8   (869)   15,165 ¦ 
110/M6     173. Müller Dieter        40 D-Leonberg           Lech Angels                      7:38.20,0   3:36.06,5  (1713)   14,400 ¦ 
57/M3      213. Müller Frank         65 D-Schorndorf                                          4:22.13,3   2:25.34,9  (9240)   13,156 ¦ 
110/M2     ---  Müller Gerd          69 D-Bibergeld          TCC Gnadental                   squalifica       -----  (7424)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     142. Müller Gert          68 D-Freudenstadt       CVJM Grüntal TT e. V.            5:02.33,0   1:23.04,3  (2352)   21,814 ¦ 
147/M5      31. Müller Hans-Jürgen   50 D-Gera                                                6:14.01,1     42.43,0  (2860)   23,581 ¦ 
57/M5      215. Müller Herbert       52 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             4:25.48,6   2:07.05,2  (7240)   12,979 ¦ 
147/M3     429. Müller Jochen        67 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.02,6   2:05.21,7  (7297)   21,353 ¦ 
147/M5     269. Müller Karlheinz     53 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.32,6   2:14.14,5  (7338)   18,945 ¦ 
110/M5     254. Müller Klaus         47 D-Eppelborn          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:32.43,8   2:16.59,8  (7307)   16,805 ¦ 
147/M2     545. Müller Marcus        69 D-Bergneustadt       TV Kleinwiedenest                8:02.24,7   3:22.18,7  (3271)   18,283 ¦ 
147/M5     321. Müller Max           49 D-Ulm                SSV Ulm                          8:05.09,7   2:33.51,6  (5039)   18,179 ¦ 
57/F1       64. Müller Nicole        67 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             4:05.45,7   1:32.36,7   (720)   14,037 ¦ 
147/M4     419. Müller Peter         58 CH-Davos 2                                            7:16.24,7   2:12.51,6  (9081)   20,210 ¦ 
147/M4     614. Müller Rainer        56 D-Dresden            Flitzer                          7:48.38,4   2:45.05,3  (3272)   18,820 ¦ 
147/M2     382. Müller René          68 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             7:17.24,3   2:37.18,3  (7143)   20,164 ¦ 
110/M4     398. Müller Richard       55 D-Fürstenfeldbruck   Skischule Müller                 6:19.41,2   2:33.31,2  (7708)   17,382 ¦ 
147/M2     586. Müller Thomas        70 D-Putzbrunn                                           8:25.08,1   3:45.02,1  (3165)   17,460 ¦ 
147/M3     753. Müller Thomas        66 D-Waldetzenberg      SV Nittendorf                    7:46.37,3   2:58.56,4  (3974)   18,901 ¦ 
147/M2     578. Müller Udo           68 D-Sundern                                             8:21.40,8   3:41.34,8  (3273)   17,580 ¦ 
57/F2      122. Müller Ulrike        58 D-Dresden            Flitzer                          5:28.46,2   2:45.37,6   (447)   10,493 ¦ 
57/M2      133. Müller Uwe           69 D-Friedrichshafen    Lech Angels                      4:22.03,0   2:20.51,1  (1808)   13,165 ¦ 
57/M5      177. Müller Wilfried      52 D-Liederbach                                          4:13.03,6   1:54.20,2  (9185)   13,633 ¦ 
147/M2     285. Müller Wolfgang      68 D-Freudenstadt       CVJM Grüntal TT e.V.             6:52.02,1   2:11.56,1  (2353)   21,405 ¦ 
110/M5     227. Munaretto Roberto    54 Sesto San Giovanni   F.Moser (Milano)                 6:24.25,0   2:08.41,0  (6673)   17,168 ¦ 
110/M5      64. Munarini Paolo       53 Bologna              Team salieri - arredoquattro     5:30.14,0   1:14.30,0  (7593)   19,985 ¦ 
147/M3     578. Municchi Francesco   62 Perugia              GGMP Testi Cicli                 7:18.58,2   2:31.17,3  (4092)   20,092 ¦ 
147/M3    1004. Muntslag Marc        67 NL-Ijsselstein       TC Dalfsen                       9:04.05,1   4:16.24,2  (5306)   16,210 ¦ 
147/M5     137. Mura Efisio          48 S. Mauro             Jolly Nota                       7:04.15,4   1:32.57,3  (7542)   20,789 ¦ 
147/M4      36. Mura Francesco       58 Bonorva              S.c.Santa Barbara Bonorva        5:51.34,9     48.01,8  (1212)   25,086 ¦ 
110/M5     294. Muracchioli Mario    49 Carrara              VF M. Pelliccia                  6:49.19,9   2:33.35,9  (4386)   16,123 ¦ 
110/M3     409. Muratori Davide      64 Rimini               GS Olimpia Nuova                 6:12.23,9   2:24.54,2  (4315)   17,722 ¦ 
110/M5      45. Murianni Claudio     52 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     5:14.08,8     58.24,8  (3274)   21,009 ¦ 
147/M3     424. Murru Giovanni Batti 63 Thiesi               SANTA BARBARA BONORVA            6:52.20,0   2:04.39,1  (3796)   21,390 ¦ 
147/M4     315. Musa Mario           60 Cremona              G.S. MIGLIARO LA COMETA          6:59.16,4   1:55.43,3  (2407)   21,036 ¦ 
110/M2     273. Musitelli Roberto    69 Casnate con Bernate  Bike.Net                         5:57.36,0   2:18.07,3  (8016)   18,456 ¦ 
147/M6      31. Musizza Ferruccio    41 Malborghetto         GS Danieli                       7:02.05,7   1:50.48,1  (7717)   20,895 ¦ 
57/M5       25. Musmeci Rosario      53 Celle Ligure         Speedwhell team                  2:59.30,1     40.46,7  (2321)   19,219 ¦ 
147/M3     419. Mussa Ugo            67 Crema                C.A. S.Carlo   -  Crema          6:51.35,3   2:03.54,4  (4883)   21,429 ¦ 
110/M5     124. Mussini Giuliano     48 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           5:54.03,1   1:38.19,1  (2522)   18,641 ¦ 
147/M2     468. Mussoni Massimiliano 72 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Olimpia Nuova                 7:34.16,4   2:54.10,4  (7579)   19,415 ¦ 
147/M4     363. Mutarelli Maurizio   57 Bagnaia              GC Viterbese                     7:06.33,4   2:03.00,3  (4884)   20,677 ¦ 
147/M3     239. Muth Hubert          64 D-Heustreu           TSV Brendlorenzen                6:22.28,0   1:34.47,1  (8641)   23,060 ¦ 
147/M4     397. Mutsaars Leo         55 NL-GC Schijndel      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:12.10,5   2:08.37,4  (5471)   20,408 ¦ 
110/M1      35. Mutsaers Martijn     75 NL-GD Den Haag       En Route                         4:44.52,8   1:05.31,6  (1879)   23,167 ¦ 

totale 731



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.