Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per nome "L"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M4      98. La Greca Marco       59 Acciaroli (SA)       CICLOCILENTO TEAM                4:56.12,7   1:10.02,7  (3146)   22,281 ¦ 
57/M4      226. La Longa Paolo       60 Morlupo              AS Morlupo G.C.                  4:44.51,0   2:37.26,0  (2627)   12,111 ¦ 
57/M2       53. La Rosa Antonio      69 Carmagnola           Petit Veló                       3:09.10,3   1:07.58,4   (124)   18,237 ¦ 
147/M5     109. Laan Thijmen         54 NL-ED-UGCHELEN       Toerclub Ugchelen                6:55.05,9   1:23.47,8  (6541)   21,247 ¦ 
110/M3     100. Lackner Alois        66 A-St. Peter am Wimbe Bank Austria                     4:48.28,1   1:00.58,4  (7404)   22,879 ¦ 
110/M1     153. Lackner Andreas      74 D-Göttingen                                           7:07.45,2   3:28.24,0  (6542)   15,429 ¦ 
147/M3     661. Lackner Bernd        67 D-Arnsberg           ART Arnsberg e.V.                7:32.44,4   2:45.03,5  (6543)   19,481 ¦ 
57/M1       46. Lacurre Livio        74 Arezzo               G.S. Fare Arezzo                 3:55.37,4   1:21.51,1  (3147)   14,642 ¦ 
57/M3       85. Ladeiro Pedro        65 D-Offenbach          RSC Rodgau                       3:15.05,9   1:18.27,5  (3148)   17,683 ¦ 
57/M4      249. Laeven Frans         61 NL-Valkenburg a/d Ge                                  2:28.59,8     Gardena  (3149)      --- ¦ 
57/F1       50. Lagemann Bianca      71 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     3:49.06,1   1:15.57,1   (846)   15,058 ¦ 
110/M2     150. Lagemann Jochen      71 D-Höhenkirchen-Siege GS di Monaco                     5:06.59,2   1:27.30,5  (5195)   21,499 ¦ 
147/M3     534. Lagioia Michele      63 zibido san giacomo ( S.c. fondazione humanitas        7:11.08,0   2:23.27,1  (3761)   20,457 ¦ 
110/M4     597. Lagostena Stefano    56 Genova               G.S. Shock Blaze                 7:23.00,4   3:36.50,4  (3150)   14,898 ¦ 
147/F2       7. Laguna Raymonde      55 F-Villeneuve         E.P.MANOSQUE                     6:35.52,0   1:01.27,4   (310)   22,280 ¦ 
110/M5      38. Lahmann Bill         54 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    5:04.46,1     49.02,1  (2448)   21,655 ¦ 
57/M6       97. Lahnt Joachim        43 D-Berlin             LBB-Berlin                       4:08.19,2   1:33.01,7  (8547)   13,893 ¦ 
110/F1      68. Lai Anna Maria       67 Erba                 Rampi club brianza               6:06.58,0   1:45.22,8   (542)   17,985 ¦ 
57/M3       80. Laini Vittorio       66 Lovere               GS Cicli Peracchi Sovere         3:09.49,1   1:13.10,7  (8548)   18,175 ¦ 
147/M5     279. Lama Gianfranco      52 Faenza (RA)          GSC Avis Faenza                  7:49.34,4   2:18.16,3  (8028)   18,783 ¦ 
57/M5      194. Lamanuzzi Salvatore  48 S.Rocco al Porto LO  CC San Rocco al Porto            4:18.47,3   2:00.03,9  (4841)   13,331 ¦ 
147/M2     634. Lammel Christoph     71 D-München                                             8:47.41,9   4:07.35,9  (7042)   16,714 ¦ 
110/M3     593. Lammer Helmut        67 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     7:17.16,6   3:29.46,9  (7416)   15,093 ¦ 
110/M4     360. Lammich Harry        61 D-Kirchheim                                           6:13.21,2   2:27.11,2  (9409)   17,677 ¦ 
57/M5      202. Lamperti Alfredo     52 Varese               G.S. Pavarin                     4:21.32,2   2:02.48,8  (3762)   13,191 ¦ 
110/M4     480. Lana Enrico          58 Milano               Soc. OMNIA                       6:39.01,8   2:52.51,8  (3153)   16,540 ¦ 
57/M5       89. Lancaster Lary       47 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    3:42.09,6   1:23.26,2  (2441)   15,529 ¦ 
110/M3     344. Landi Massimo        63 Pietrasanta          Eurovelo 2001                    5:53.44,7   2:06.15,0  (8549)   18,657 ¦ 
147/M3     685. Landini Franco       63 Agliana              Cdp fontanelle                   7:36.27,0   2:48.46,1  (6544)   19,323 ¦ 
57/M2      108. Landini Matteo       70 Legnano              GS Comune di Legnano             4:02.29,5   2:01.17,6  (4484)   14,227 ¦ 
110/M2     117. Landoni Daniele      69 Vimodrone(MI)        A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           4:51.55,5   1:12.26,8  (6086)   22,608 ¦ 
147/M2     346. Landriscina Marco    73 Iseo (BS)            Gruppo Ciclistico Iseo           7:08.17,1   2:28.11,1  (6546)   20,593 ¦ 
110/M3     194. Landy Michael        62 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    5:08.36,7   1:21.07,0  (2141)   21,386 ¦ 
57/F2        7. Landy Tassana        63 USA-Tenafly - NJ     Tenafly Group                    3:03.08,2     19.59,6   (879)   18,838 ¦ 
147/M2     444. Lang Andreas         69 D-Dinkelsbühl        TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl             7:28.55,7   2:48.49,7  (2572)   19,646 ¦ 
147/F2      29. Lang Gaby            62 D-München            Betonwadeln                      7:42.39,4   2:08.14,8   (342)   19,063 ¦ 
147/M4     119. Lang Johann          56 D-Neumarkt                                            6:17.19,7   1:13.46,6  (4740)   23,374 ¦ 
147/M2     505. Lang Markus          71 D-Leverkusen         RSC Langenfeld                   7:47.50,5   3:07.44,5  (4842)   18,852 ¦ 
147/M6     151. Lang Reinhard        46 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             9:00.17,4   3:48.59,8  (7174)   16,324 ¦ 
147/M4     339. Lang Tony            60 D-München            Betonwadeln                      7:03.44,0   2:00.10,9  (7635)   20,814 ¦ 
110/M1       5. Langanki Christian   76 D-Schönach           Lech Angels                      3:56.48,8     17.27,6  (1858)   27,870 ¦ 
147/M3     744. Langbein Frank       66 D-Tegernsee          Lech Angels                      7:45.44,6   2:58.03,7  (1733)   18,937 ¦ 
147/M4     760. Lange Andreas        58 D-Chemnitz                                            8:20.09,2   3:16.36,1  (9141)   17,634 ¦ 
110/M4     471. Lange Frank          56 D-Berlin             Sprinter Waltrop                 6:36.07,9   2:49.57,9  (6547)   16,661 ¦ 
147/M4     196. Lange Gerd           57 D-Dresden            Picardellics Veloteam Dresden    6:35.13,2   1:31.40,1  (3379)   22,316 ¦ 
147/M3     734. Lange Ludwig         64 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    7:44.54,2   2:57.13,3  (7496)   18,971 ¦ 
147/M2     360. Lange Steffen        70 D-Hamburg            Walddörfer                       7:11.49,1   2:31.43,1  (2465)   20,425 ¦ 
57/M2       84. Langner Jens         70 D-Maintal                                             3:37.23,0   1:36.11,1  (6548)   15,870 ¦ 
147/M4     680. Lantieri Giuseppe    58 Bologna              GS Esercito                      8:03.03,3   2:59.30,2  (4646)   18,258 ¦ 
147/M3     843. Lantschner Robert    62 Bolzano              SC Tiroler Radler                8:04.30,6   3:16.49,7  (4843)   18,203 ¦ 
110/M4     343. Lanzavecchia Edoardo 59 Milano               ASD Viale Monza Milano           6:08.04,0   2:21.54,0  (6549)   17,931 ¦ 
110/M3      27. Lanzini Simone       65 Grassina             MTB Firenze                      4:17.25,9     29.56,2  (4844)   25,637 ¦ 
147/M3     662. Lanzoni Silvano      62 Naiero               Ruota Libera                     7:33.05,0   2:45.24,1  (8550)   19,466 ¦ 
57/M3        7. Lapciuc Isaac        66 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    2:17.28,4     20.50,0  (2438)   25,095 ¦ 
110/M4       3. Lapi Roberto         58 Borgo San Lorenzo    Bicisporteam  Firenze            3:49.46,6      3.36,6    (68)   28,723 ¦ 
110/M5     141. Lari Gabbriello      48 Castelfiorentino     Grip Mtb Castelfiorentino        5:59.35,6   1:43.51,6  (4683)   18,354 ¦ 
147/M3     174. Lars Gluud Larsen    66 DK-Naerum, Copenhage Ordrup Cycle Club                6:08.23,8   1:20.42,9  (4733)   23,941 ¦ 
147/M3     931. Lasca Pietro         62 Osimo (AN)           GS AVIS Team                     8:29.37,5   3:41.56,6  (6550)   17,306 ¦ 
147/M3      37. Lasiè Matjaz         62 SLO-Ljubljana        Novice Extreme                   5:36.17,7     48.36,8  (6551)   26,226 ¦ 
147/M3     470. Lastrucci Loreno     66 Cavriglia            GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:58.48,9   2:11.08,0  (5226)   21,059 ¦ 
110/M3     247. Lattanzi Massimo     63 Viterbo              G.C.CICLI MONTANINI              5:20.11,8   1:32.42,1  (4075)   20,612 ¦ 
147/M6      17. Lattanzi Pietro      42 Monte Urano          GC Pedale Fermano Amat.          6:47.04,9   1:35.47,3  (2247)   21,666 ¦ 
110/M2     191. Lattanzi Stefano     68 Porto San Giorgio    ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            5:26.15,9   1:46.47,2  (3999)   20,228 ¦ 
57/F2       16. Lattner Petra        64 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             3:20.33,2     37.24,6   (721)   17,202 ¦ 
110/M2     242. Latuske Markus       69 D-Abbensen                                            5:42.10,3   2:02.41,6  (8924)   19,288 ¦ 
110/F1     124. Laub Sandra          72 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:22.43,8   3:01.08,6   (716)   14,907 ¦ 
147/M3     585. Laube Stefan         67 D-Rödental                                            7:19.58,9   2:32.18,0  (8925)   20,046 ¦ 
110/M5     291. Laudadio Francesco   52 Campobasso           G.C. CICLI DI NIRO               6:48.04,8   2:32.20,8  (3154)   16,173 ¦ 
57/F2       22. Laudanna Eugenia     58 Verona               S.C cicli fontana                3:39.04,5     55.55,9   (657)   15,748 ¦ 
57/M4      102. Laue Bernd           59 D-Wermelskirchen                                      3:31.53,9   1:24.28,9  (9021)   16,281 ¦ 
147/M5     448. Lauper Claude        48 CH-Onex/Genève                                        8:52.28,3   3:21.10,2  (4688)   16,564 ¦ 
110/M2     308. Laureys Filip        70 B-Itegem                                              6:10.41,6   2:31.12,9  (3155)   17,804 ¦ 
110/M3     578. Laureys Luc          64 B-Freising                                            7:10.07,9   3:22.38,2  (3988)   15,344 ¦ 
147/M4     398. Lavin James F.       55 USA-Teaneck          Tenafly Group                    7:12.11,0   2:08.37,9  (2138)   20,408 ¦ 
147/M4     319. Lavooy Bert          56 NL-BK HAnsweert      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:59.43,5   1:56.10,4  (5456)   21,013 ¦ 
147/M3     630. Lay Wolf-Dieter      64 D-Freiburg           RSG Badenia                      7:26.15,8   2:38.34,9  (4845)   19,764 ¦ 
110/M2     179. Lazic Stojko         69 D-Anzing             GS di Monaco                     5:19.42,3   1:40.13,6  (7513)   20,644 ¦ 
147/M3     592. Lazzari Giuseppe     66 San Giovanni in Croc VC Casalasco                     7:20.45,3   2:33.04,4  (4463)   20,011 ¦ 
110/M1      11. Lazzaro Daniele      75 Marina di Carrara    team quattrocchi cicli al fa     4:17.09,0     37.47,8  (6553)   25,665 ¦ 
147/M1      55. Lazzeri Alessio      75 Tavarnelle Val di Pe Unione Pol.Tavernelle            6:01.09,7   1:00.21,3  (8552)   24,421 ¦ 
147/M3     106. Lazzeri Giordano     66 Maslianico           Team GF Pinarello                5:55.14,6   1:07.33,7  (8553)   24,828 ¦ 
110/F1     113. Lazzerini Alessandra 70 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            7:05.06,4   2:43.31,2   (622)   15,525 ¦ 
147/M4      23. Lazzerini Luigi      60 Figline Valdarno     POLISPORTIVA MATASSINO           5:42.51,3     39.18,2  (1197)   25,725 ¦ 
110/M2      49. Leardini Fabrizio    69 Tarquinia            Tarkna bici club                 4:28.49,5     49.20,8  (2374)   24,551 ¦ 
147/M4     486. Lebek Waldemar       61 D-Lahr /Schwarzwald                                   7:27.22,5   2:23.49,4  (3156)   19,715 ¦ 
110/M4     437. Lebmeier Klaus       59 D-Krailling                                           6:29.41,3   2:43.31,3  (1350)   16,936 ¦ 
147/M1      99. Lebole Enrico        79 Santhià              Jolly Nota                       6:23.50,7   1:23.02,3  (7566)   22,978 ¦ 
147/M5     411. Lecchi Bruno         50 Paderno Dugnano      Gruppo sportivo interbanca       8:31.32,1   3:00.14,0  (6554)   17,242 ¦ 
110/M3     244. Lecchi Doriano       63 Corbetta             Equipe corbettese                5:18.47,3   1:31.17,6  (6555)   20,703 ¦ 
57/M2       37. Lecchi Rudy          73 Paderno Dugnano      Gruppo sportivo interbanca       2:55.21,3     54.09,4  (6556)   19,674 ¦ 
110/M3     326. Lechner Albert       67 D-Rain/Lech                                           5:44.30,9   1:57.01,2  (8555)   19,157 ¦ 
147/M4       2. Lechner Heinz        61 A-Mayrhofen          RSC Hochsteg                     5:23.50,2     20.17,1  (1273)   27,235 ¦ 
147/M5     182. Lechner Martin       51 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:18.43,1   1:47.25,0  (7341)   20,104 ¦ 
147/M1     127. Lechner Tobias       84 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:33.52,7   1:33.04,3  (5018)   22,392 ¦ 
147/M2     367. Legat Bruno          68 F-Volx               E.P.MANOSQUE                     7:14.01,3   2:33.55,3  (6557)   20,321 ¦ 
147/M4     450. Leggieri Michele     57 Montemurlo                                            7:20.04,0   2:16.30,9  (4668)   20,042 ¦ 
57/M3       38. Legramanti Giovanni  65 Vailate              Club Ciclistico Pierino e Adri   2:45.06,9     48.28,5  (3157)   20,894 ¦ 
57/F2      123. Lehmann Erika        52 D-Kolkwitz           RSC Cottbus Veloteam             5:29.22,8   2:46.14,2   (685)   10,474 ¦ 
147/M5     444. Lehmann Hans-Joachim 47 D-Kolkwitz           RSC Cottbus Veloteam             8:50.00,3   3:18.42,2  (1590)   16,641 ¦ 
110/M5     336. Lehmann Hugo         49 D-Lambsheim                                           7:04.39,6   2:48.55,6  (8556)   15,541 ¦ 
147/M5      38. Lehmann Peter        51 CH-Bern              ST Bern                          6:17.17,3     45.59,2  (6558)   23,377 ¦ 
57/F1      133. Lehmeier Karin       77 D-Berg/OPF                                            5:04.33,1   2:31.24,1  (1018)   11,328 ¦ 
57/F2      103. Lehner Barbara       56 D-Herrenberg                                          4:57.04,2   2:13.55,6   (543)   11,613 ¦ 
147/M2     252. Lehner Daniel        73 D-Bamberg            Lech Angels                      6:45.08,5   2:05.02,5  (1725)   21,770 ¦ 
147/M3     291. Lehner Joachim       64 D-Herrenberg                                          6:32.04,7   1:44.23,8  (6559)   22,495 ¦ 
110/M1     106. Lehnert Enrico       74 D-Geising                                             5:54.53,9   2:15.32,7  (9277)   18,596 ¦ 
57/M6       84. Lehnung Johannes     39 D-Ottendorf          Sebnitz                          4:01.02,4   1:25.44,9  (8557)   14,312 ¦ 
147/M2      93. Lehnung Kai-Uwe      68 D-Pegnitz            Friensteiner1908                 6:03.36,4   1:23.30,4  (2248)   24,256 ¦ 
57/M3      196. Leibfritz Bernd      64 D-Sonnenbuehl        TSV Undingen                     4:08.49,9   2:12.11,5  (6560)   13,864 ¦ 
57/F1       59. Leibfritz Carmen     70 D-Sonnenbuehl        TSV Undingen                     4:00.06,9   1:26.57,9   (544)   14,368 ¦ 
57/F2      100. Leigh Elke           43 D-Fuerstenfeldbruck  GS di Monaco                     4:53.26,6   2:10.18,0   (842)   11,756 ¦ 
110/M2     256. Leigh Robert         69 D-Gauting            GS di Monaco                     5:49.50,8   2:10.22,1  (5196)   18,865 ¦ 
57/M6       13. Leigh Werner         44 D-Fuerstenfeldbruck  GS di Monaco                     3:08.26,8     33.09,3  (2082)   18,307 ¦ 
147/M2     261. Leimböck Martin      70 D-Krailling          Los mulos                        6:46.34,0   2:06.28,0  (6561)   21,693 ¦ 
147/M3     725. Leinfelder Siegfried 66 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:43.33,4   2:55.52,5  (7093)   19,026 ¦ 
110/M6       7. Leitner Hans         39 A-St.Jakob           HSV-Lienz                        4:46.06,9     43.53,4  (2249)   23,067 ¦ 
110/M5     184. Lemckert Frans       48 NL-Zoetermeer        Zoetermeer 77                    6:12.20,1   1:56.36,1  (5348)   17,725 ¦ 
147/M2     652. Lemke Sebastian      72 D-Berlin                                              9:21.38,4   4:41.32,4  (2466)   15,704 ¦ 
147/F1      48. Lemmens Monique      75 NL-BA Sibbe          En Route                         7:59.57,1   2:13.39,5   (789)   18,376 ¦ 
147/M3     309. Lemmer Martin        66 D-Muenchen                                            6:36.05,2   1:48.24,3  (2768)   22,267 ¦ 
110/M4     388. Lempenauer Klaus     56 D-Ulm                                                 6:17.01,5   2:30.51,5  (9179)   17,505 ¦ 
147/M5     232. Lenzi Giuliano       49 Vignola              A.S.EMPORIO BICI MAX TEAM - SA   7:35.33,6   2:04.15,5  (6562)   19,360 ¦ 
110/M5     208. Leo Antonio          49 Punta Marina         GS Classense Ravenna             6:16.51,2   2:01.07,2  (2556)   17,513 ¦ 
110/M5      93. Leonardi Francesco   53 Genova               LIGHTNING TEAM                   5:45.33,2   1:29.49,2  (7965)   19,099 ¦ 
57/M6       70. Leonardi Gerardo     45 San Giorgio di Manto Pol.S.Giorgio 90                 3:48.47,0   1:13.29,5  (8558)   15,079 ¦ 
110/M6      89. Leonardi Giovanni    46 Faenza               Soc. U.S.C. Castelbolognese      6:11.33,4   2:09.19,9  (4846)   17,763 ¦ 
147/M2      51. Leonardi Simone      69 Seravezza            Eurovelo 2001                    5:50.07,9   1:10.01,9  (8559)   25,190 ¦ 
147/M2     657. Leoncavallo Luca     71 Faenza               GSC Avis Faenza                  8:29.16,3   Falzarego  (8035)      --- ¦ 
110/F1       6. Leone Arianna        67 Cormons              Pearl Izumi                      4:41.37,2     20.02,0   (946)   23,435 ¦ 
110/M3     506. Leone Giuseppe       64 Sparanise            Ciclo Team Sparanise             6:39.18,3   2:51.48,6  (8560)   16,528 ¦ 
147/M5     241. Leone Giuseppe       51 Fano                 AS Ciclo Club 91 B&B Fano        7:37.12,4   2:05.54,3  (7457)   19,291 ¦ 
147/M3     464. Leonetti Massimo     62 Montalbano           A.S.D.  Marchetti Materassi      6:58.16,6   2:10.35,7  (4848)   21,086 ¦ 
147/M4      46. Leoni Fiorenzo       60 CH-Contone                                            5:55.17,9     51.44,8  (2250)   24,824 ¦ 
147/M4     322. Leoni Loris          58 Cervia               Polisportiva 2000                7:00.56,7   1:57.23,6  (7997)   20,952 ¦ 
147/M6      54. Leoni Luciano        39 Bando di Argenta     GC Argentano                     7:36.45,1   2:25.27,5  (7621)   19,310 ¦ 
147/M4     635. Leoni Marco          59 filo d'argenta (Fe)  C.G.Argentano                    7:53.52,6   2:50.19,5  (3763)   18,612 ¦ 
110/M5      90. Lepak Wolfgang       48 D-Duisburg           -----                            5:42.56,7   1:27.12,7  (2895)   19,245 ¦ 
110/M5     323. Lepri Gianni         54 Tavernerio           GS Pedale Lipomese               7:00.21,0   2:44.37,0  (3764)   15,701 ¦ 
147/M2     397. Lepri Nicola         71 Grassina             G.S. Ciclisti Grassina           7:19.31,8   2:39.25,8  (3159)   20,066 ¦ 
147/M2     357. Lepusa Sinisa        69 D-München                                             7:11.24,9   2:31.18,9  (6563)   20,444 ¦ 
147/M1     253. Lesch Martin         75 D-Kaisheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             8:17.38,6   3:16.50,2  (7286)   17,723 ¦ 
147/M3     480. Letsch Ronny         63 D-Zell                                                7:00.06,9   2:12.26,0  (4662)   20,994 ¦ 
57/F1       55. Lettner Nicole       79 D-München                                             3:54.00,2   1:20.51,2  (1075)   14,743 ¦ 
110/F1      77. Letzelter Vanja      70 D-Lemberg            RSV Pirmasens                    6:18.25,2   1:56.50,0   (438)   17,440 ¦ 
110/M3     641. Leuthe Peter         65 D-Sonnenbuehl        TSV Undingen                     1:21.03,3  Campolongo  (3765)      --- ¦ 
147/M4     539. Leuthold Thomas      56 D-München                                             7:35.33,8   2:32.00,7  (6564)   19,360 ¦ 
147/M4     232. Leuzzi Luciano       61 Bernezzo             SC CICLI PEPINO CUNEO            6:42.14,2   1:38.41,1  (6565)   21,927 ¦ 
110/M3     276. Levantesi Mauro      66 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  NUOVA PEDALE CIVITANOVESE        5:29.53,8   1:42.24,1  (3160)   20,006 ¦ 
110/F2      35. Levi Peroni Nicolett 57 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:43.09,8   2:28.23,3   (483)   16,370 ¦ 
110/M6     134. Lewis John           46 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:48.39,0   2:46.25,5  (2445)   16,150 ¦ 
57/F2      116. Lewis M.Trish        49 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    5:20.27,8   2:37.19,2  (1093)   10,765 ¦ 
57/M6        2. Lex Rudolf           41 D-Bad Heilbrunn      TSV Benediktbeuern               2:47.05,7     11.48,2  (2251)   20,646 ¦ 
110/M4     524. Leyh Roland          57 D-Aurach             FLZ Betriebssport                6:48.52,7   3:02.42,7  (9022)   16,141 ¦ 
147/M3     980. Liberati Alberto     66 Chiavenna            MRB Club Ruote dentate           8:48.36,4   4:00.55,5  (8561)   16,685 ¦ 
147/M2     231. Libra Tomas          69 CZ-Nove Mesto nad Me                                  6:39.09,6   1:59.03,6  (4660)   22,096 ¦ 
147/M5     310. Libregts Ben         50 NL-CJ Vlijmen        En Route                         8:01.16,4   2:29.58,3  (5054)   18,326 ¦ 
110/M5     329. Lichtenwimmer Günter 52 D-Haar               TSV Haar                         7:03.07,0   2:47.23,0  (4076)   15,598 ¦ 
110/M4     282. Liciotti Loris       58 Sant'Elpidio a Mare  GC Lucio Catalini                5:51.32,0   2:05.22,0  (7757)   18,774 ¦ 
147/M3     563. Liebemann Karl-Heinz 63 D-Stuttgart                                           7:16.16,5   2:28.35,6  (9315)   20,216 ¦ 
110/M3     608. Liebergen van Marc   62 D-Sulzberg           TSV Sulzberg                     7:29.00,3   3:41.30,6  (9180)   14,699 ¦ 
147/M3     163. Liebert Christoph    63 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:06.48,4   1:19.07,5  (5333)   24,045 ¦ 
110/M5     406. Liebl Walter         50 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      7:49.55,6   3:34.11,6  (1793)   14,044 ¦ 
147/M2     195. Liebl Wolfgang       72 D-Ottenbach          MRSC Ottenbach                   6:28.05,1   1:47.59,1  (3161)   22,726 ¦ 
147/M3     246. Liedtke Hartmut      62 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:23.04,7   1:35.23,8  (7111)   23,024 ¦ 
147/M2     576. Lierhammer Arnd      72 D-Friedrichshafen    Team Taunus                      8:19.55,0   3:39.49,0  (8562)   17,642 ¦ 
110/M5      12. Liguori Antonio      54 Sesto Fiorentino     VF M. Pelliccia                  4:37.18,5     21.34,5  (1430)   23,800 ¦ 
57/M5      139. Lill Johannes        49 D-Berg               BRK Lauftreff Neumarkt           3:59.36,4   1:40.53,0  (6566)   14,398 ¦ 
147/M4     530. Lilla Josef          57 D-Eisenhofen         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:33.53,1   2:30.20,0  (7194)   19,432 ¦ 
147/M3      38. Lilli Mauro          67 Bastia Umbra         GS Grifo Bike Perugia            5:36.44,6     49.03,7  (1418)   26,192 ¦ 
147/M2     541. Limberti Massimo     68 Prato                GS La Querce                     8:01.23,1   3:21.17,1  (7134)   18,322 ¦ 
147/M3     438. Limmer Guido         64 D-München            SC Forstenried                   6:54.03,9   2:06.23,0  (4659)   21,301 ¦ 
110/M4     203. Limonetti Teo        57 Forlì                GS Re Artù                       5:29.25,3   1:43.15,3  (8044)   20,035 ¦ 
147/M4     784. Lindeboom Bert       55 NL-VL Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       8:27.21,6   3:23.48,5  (5288)   17,384 ¦ 
147/M2     276. Lindenbaum Stefan    69 D-Bad Lauterberg     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:48.50,2   2:08.44,2  (5025)   21,573 ¦ 
147/M2      59. Lindenthaler Josef   70 A-St. Koloman        RC Arbo Hallein                  5:55.25,8   1:15.19,8  (8563)   24,815 ¦ 
147/M2     184. Lindhout Gerald      70 NL-Noordwijk         En Route                         6:25.12,7   1:45.06,7  (1910)   22,896 ¦ 
147/M2      27. Lindig Jörg          72 D-Radebeul                                            5:40.26,3   1:00.20,3  (1351)   25,907 ¦ 
147/F1      27. Lindig Katrin        74 D-Coswig             SV Elbland Coswig                7:05.33,2   1:19.15,6   (314)   20,725 ¦ 
57/M6       47. Lindig Volker        41 D-Meißen                                              3:37.41,9   1:02.24,4  (6567)   15,847 ¦ 
57/F2      121. Lindner Inge         52 D-Aurachtal                                           5:26.18,9   2:43.10,3   (603)   10,572 ¦ 
57/M5       31. Linetti Roberto      54 Roma (RM)            Petit Veló                       3:05.18,0     46.34,6   (125)   18,618 ¦ 
147/M4     439. Lingg Alois          55 CH-Ebikon            Ebikon                           7:18.37,0   2:15.03,9  (8564)   20,108 ¦ 
147/M3     772. Link Siegfried       67 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      7:49.53,1   3:02.12,2  (1855)   18,770 ¦ 
110/M4     569. Linke Dietmar        59 D-Bernstadt                                           7:07.56,3   3:21.46,3  (7090)   15,422 ¦ 
110/M3     234. Lionetti Walter      62 Milano               G.S. CLUB 2 ROUTE                5:16.41,2   1:29.11,5  (4077)   20,840 ¦ 
57/M5      250. Lionti Santo         52 CH-Rheinfelden                                        4:46.18,4   2:27.35,0  (6568)   12,050 ¦ 
110/M6      64. Liotto Roberto       45 Silea                S.C. Dopla Treviso               5:53.54,9   1:51.41,4  (8565)   18,648 ¦ 
57/M5       54. Liparoto Francesco   47 Bergamo              GS Cral Posta Bergamo            3:23.29,0   1:04.45,6  (7468)   16,954 ¦ 
57/M2       39. Lippold Uwe          70 D-Dresden            Picardellics Velo Team Dresden   2:57.52,4     56.40,5  (8974)   19,395 ¦ 
110/M1     114. Lipps Stephan        74 D-Kirchzarten                                         6:08.34,8   2:29.13,6  (8566)   17,906 ¦ 
57/M3       23. Lisco Luca           66 Moncrivello  (VC)    A.S.D.TendeFugazzaFloridaBiell   2:35.50,1     39.11,7  (1473)   22,138 ¦ 
147/M1     142. Lisi Michele         81 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                6:45.14,1   1:44.25,7  (8097)   21,765 ¦ 
147/M2     156. Lisy Josef           69 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     6:18.17,3   1:38.11,3  (5165)   23,315 ¦ 
110/M2     323. Litschmann Manfred   73 D-Krumbach           Radteam Aichach 2000             6:17.36,3   2:38.07,6  (7207)   17,478 ¦ 
110/M4     122. Lo Piccolo Vittorio  58 CH-Faido                                              5:04.35,6   1:18.25,6  (3162)   21,668 ¦ 
147/M3     845. Lobis Günther        66 D-Söcking            Individuale                      8:04.59,6   3:17.18,7  (9103)   18,185 ¦ 
110/M2      77. Locatelli Claudio    68 Presezzo             UC Bergamasca 1902               4:38.26,5     58.57,8  (1352)   23,703 ¦ 
57/M6       17. Locatelli Elio       42 Scanzorosciate       Avis BG                          3:12.22,1     37.04,6  (8567)   17,934 ¦ 
110/M4      66. Locatelli Guido      59 Albano Sant'Alessand BMB Racing Team                  4:46.23,4   1:00.13,4  (3163)   23,045 ¦ 
110/M3     142. Locatelli Marco      67 Milano               GC Alleanza Assicurazioni        4:56.29,7   1:09.00,0  (7907)   22,260 ¦ 
57/M1       62. Loch Frieder         ?? D-Maulburg                                            4:17.16,7   1:43.30,4  (8569)   13,409 ¦ 
57/M6      109. Loch Karl            42 D-Maulburg                                            4:17.17,0   1:41.59,5  (8570)   13,409 ¦ 
57/M3      144. Loch Reinhard        62 D-München                                             3:42.00,1   1:45.21,7  (3164)   15,540 ¦ 
57/M2      124. Locherer Konstantin  73 D-München                                             4:15.49,2   2:14.37,3  (8926)   13,486 ¦ 
147/M5      78. Loda Luigi           52 Palazzolo S/O        MTB CREDARO                      6:41.12,7   1:09.54,6  (1562)   21,983 ¦ 
110/M4     624. Lodemann Uwe         58 D-Augsburg                                            7:51.05,0   4:04.55,0  (6569)   14,010 ¦ 
147/M4     155. Lodi Lamberto        59 MONTERENZIO BO       Polisportiva Osteria Grande      6:25.47,7   1:22.14,6  (2647)   22,861 ¦ 
57/M3       32. Lodigiani Enrico     62 Asti                 Ride-Dream Team-Saclá            2:42.34,3     45.55,9  (4655)   21,221 ¦ 
57/M4       26. Lodola Marco         60 Sestri Levante       G.s. Monegliese                  2:49.26,9     42.01,9  (1563)   20,360 ¦ 
110/M3     292. Lodolo Giovanni      63 Udine                Team Granzon                     5:33.21,7   1:45.52,0  (4078)   19,798 ¦ 
110/M3     550. Loeblein Klaus       62 D-München                                             6:58.05,1   3:10.35,4  (6570)   15,786 ¦ 
110/F2      42. Loest Carmen         54 D-Ismaning           DAV Garching                     6:54.30,5   2:39.44,0   (947)   15,922 ¦ 
57/M5      257. Löffler Hans         52 D-Coburg                                              4:53.22,1   2:34.38,7  (6571)   11,759 ¦ 
57/M1       73. Löffler Patrick      77 D-Coburg                                              4:53.14,2   2:19.27,9  (6572)   11,765 ¦ 
110/M3      48. Loffredo Emanuele    67 Tesero               PANET SPORT & U.S. FASSA         4:29.33,8     42.04,1  (1198)   24,484 ¦ 
110/M4     521. Löhler Harald        58 D-Neustadt           DJK Buchholz                     6:48.27,7   3:02.17,7  (7044)   16,158 ¦ 
110/M3     248. Lohmann Carsten      64 D-Gilching           Team Nelli                       5:20.16,4   1:32.46,7  (3166)   20,607 ¦ 
110/M2     336. Lohse Yves           73 D-Ilmenau            Rad-Art Racing                   6:21.19,6   2:41.50,9  (9411)   17,307 ¦ 
110/M5     316. Loi Fiorenzo         48 Sassari              S.C. PAOLO E FRANCESCHINO PIRA   6:57.01,3   2:41.17,3  (3167)   15,826 ¦ 
110/M4     404. Loiacono Marco       58 Savona               G.S. Cicli Risi SV               6:21.43,8   2:35.33,8  (4849)   17,289 ¦ 
57/M4       69. Loli Alessandro      57 San Piero a Sieve    Polisportiva san piero a sieve   3:19.19,2   1:11.54,2  (3168)   17,308 ¦ 
110/M6      84. Lolli Luigi          39 S. Martino Ferrara   Dopolavoro Ferroviario Ferrara   6:05.26,1   2:03.12,6  (6573)   18,060 ¦ 
147/M3     227. Lombardi Domenico    64 Morcone BN           GC Cicli di Niro                 6:20.06,5   1:32.25,6  (8571)   23,203 ¦ 
57/M3       88. Lombardi Francesco   67 Padova               G.S. IMASAF                      3:16.18,2   1:19.39,8  (3169)   17,574 ¦ 
147/M2     511. Lombardi Vincenzo    68 Fiorani Modenese     GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:49.27,0   3:09.21,0  (1564)   18,787 ¦ 
110/M6     119. Lombardo Gabriele    43 Noventa Padovana     GS Romano Metaldent              6:35.23,7   2:33.10,2  (4157)   16,692 ¦ 
110/F1       2. Lombardo Ilaria      70 Tizzano Val Parma    GS Carraro Cicli Maggi           4:22.10,5      0.35,3   (439)   25,174 ¦ 
147/M2     400. Lombardo Salvatore   73 Castellarano         Ciclistica castellarano          7:19.45,7   2:39.39,7  (1565)   20,056 ¦ 
110/M2      38. Longinotti Andrea    71 Bedonia (PR)         Velobyke                         4:21.23,4     41.54,7  (1274)   25,249 ¦ 
147/M5     337. Longo Bartolo        49 Cabiate              UC Cabiatese                     8:11.08,6   2:39.50,5  (4590)   17,958 ¦ 
110/M3     476. Longobardi Alberto   65 Verona               Societá GS Gialloblu             6:31.25,0   2:43.55,3  (2403)   16,861 ¦ 
147/M4     721. Longoni Enzo         57 Cabiate              UC Cabiatese                     8:11.17,1   3:07.44,0  (4588)   17,952 ¦ 
147/M2     151. Lonobile Luigi       71 Cogoleto(Ge)         GS Terralba                      6:17.18,4   1:37.12,4  (2574)   23,376 ¦ 
147/M1     191. Loo van Erik         75 NL-Heerlen                                            7:24.11,3   2:23.22,9  (7045)   19,856 ¦ 
147/M5     145. Loos Eric            53 NL-Maastricht        De Mannen                        7:07.41,8   1:36.23,7  (3171)   20,622 ¦ 
57/M3       63. Lorang Robert        64 L-Bamberg                                             2:58.49,3   1:02.10,9  (3767)   19,292 ¦ 
110/M3     533. Lorcan Mc Cooey      65 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:50.33,9   3:03.04,2  (7116)   16,075 ¦ 
147/M4     443. Lorenz Arnold        61 D-Weiler bei Bingen  Klare Blicke Team                7:18.57,4   2:15.24,3  (8572)   20,093 ¦ 
147/M3     333. Lorenz Christian     66 D-Hofsgrund                                           6:40.00,5   1:52.19,6  (8573)   22,049 ¦ 
147/M3     410. Lorenz Frank         62 D-Weinböhla          Kelchsteiner Oybin               6:51.08,3   2:03.27,4  (8574)   21,452 ¦ 
57/M3      200. Lorenz Hans-Peter    62 D-Gablingen          Radteam Aichach 2000             4:09.39,2   2:13.00,8  (7234)   13,819 ¦ 
147/M5     297. Lorenzetti Franco    53 Moie di Maiolati Spo A.S. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE           7:56.54,7   2:25.36,6  (6032)   18,493 ¦ 
147/M6      71. Lorenzetti Vittorio  46 Cerea  ( Verona )    Veloce Club Cerea 1883           7:48.17,4   2:36.59,8  (6575)   18,834 ¦ 
147/M2     315. Lorenzi Marco        72 Viadana              Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      6:58.41,4   2:18.35,4  (4275)   21,065 ¦ 
110/M6      94. Lorenzi Piero        46 Milano               Sport Club Genova 1913           6:13.54,5   2:11.41,0  (8112)   17,651 ¦ 
147/F1      22. Lorenzi Roberta      67 Bologna              Pedale Casalecchiese             6:55.11,5   1:08.53,9   (631)   21,243 ¦ 
57/M2       31. Lorenzini Fabrizio   71 Riva del Garda       Team Carpentari                  2:52.18,0     51.06,1  (1566)   20,023 ¦ 
110/M2      94. Lorenzini Gianluca   68 Ortonovo             Cicli Tendola                    4:44.23,8   1:04.55,1  (3172)   23,207 ¦ 
110/M6      51. Lorenzon Antonio     40 Maserada sul Piave   UCS Ottavio Zuliani              5:41.46,4   1:39.32,9  (4654)   19,311 ¦ 
110/M1       1. Lorenzon Filippo     81 Passo Corese (RI)    A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     3:39.21,2       -----    (51)   30,088 ¦ 
110/M3     314. Lorenzon Mauro       67 Maserada sul Piave   U.C.S. Ottavio Zuliani           5:41.46,2   1:54.16,5  (4652)   19,311 ¦ 
110/M5     120. Loreti Alessandro    52 Roma                 G.S. TEAM 2001 ROMA              5:53.45,6   1:38.01,6  (6576)   18,656 ¦ 
147/M4     537. Lorrain Pascal       58 F-Andresy            S.C.A.E.P NICE                   7:34.36,8   2:31.03,7  (9316)   19,401 ¦ 
147/M1     248. Lösler Stefan        85 D-Bissingen a.d. tec Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:13.17,3   3:12.28,9  (6577)   17,880 ¦ 
57/M5      225. Lösler Walter        52 D-Bissingen a.d. Tec Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    4:28.45,1   2:10.01,7  (6578)   12,837 ¦ 
110/M6      98. Lössner Frank        43 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:17.11,3   2:14.57,8  (7251)   17,497 ¦ 
147/M2     222. Lostanlen Patrick    68 F-La Brillanne       V.C.Moyenne Durance              6:36.20,0   1:56.14,0  (6579)   22,253 ¦ 
147/M4     560. Lotti Sergio         60 Vailate              Cicli Baronchelli                7:39.23,4   2:35.50,3  (3175)   19,199 ¦ 
147/M2     115. Lotto Paolo          70 Arzignano (VI)       VC Centomo Arredamenti           6:08.25,4   1:28.19,4  (1567)   23,939 ¦ 
110/F1      57. Lovato Mara          71 Bernareggio          GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:58.47,5   1:37.12,3   (696)   18,395 ¦ 
147/M3     546. Lovato Silvano       63 Arzignano            VC Centomo Arredamenti           7:12.40,5   2:24.59,6  (7939)   20,384 ¦ 
110/M1      64. Löw Torsten          77 D-Breuberg           R.V. Rai-Braitenbach             5:13.34,2   1:34.13,0  (1474)   21,047 ¦ 
147/M5     307. Lowski Helmut        51 D-Weilheim           Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:59.04,7   2:27.46,6  (8975)   18,410 ¦ 
110/M3     120. Lualdi Paolo         64 Gorizia (GO)         Gorizia Bike duemila             4:52.38,1   1:05.08,4  (1475)   22,553 ¦ 
147/M4     711. Lucarelli Luca       ?? San Piero a Sieve    Ciclistica Il Regolo             8:10.17,5   3:06.44,4  (8576)   17,989 ¦ 
147/M4     520. Lucarini Andrea      60 Lucca                UC Cabiatese                     7:32.20,9   2:28.47,8  (4585)   19,498 ¦ 
110/M3     316. Lucarini Marco       65 Bologna              Circolo dipendenti universitar   5:42.18,4   1:54.48,7  (3176)   19,280 ¦ 
147/M3      59. Lucarini Vincenzo    66 Offida               GS Mary Confezioni               5:44.35,5     56.54,6  (1568)   25,595 ¦ 
57/F2       55. Lucas Rita           52 D-Liederbach                                          4:13.09,2   1:30.00,6  (1054)   13,628 ¦ 
110/M2      30. Lucca Maurizio       68 Spresiano            Team ddm diavoli del montello    4:17.03,7     37.35,0  (6581)   25,674 ¦ 
110/M3      20. Lucca Michele        67 Rovereto             TEAM CONSOLATI                   4:15.20,9     27.51,2  (3177)   25,847 ¦ 
147/M3     369. Lucchetta Fabrizio   66 Pieve di Soligo      Granfondo Pinarello              6:45.47,9   1:58.07,0  (5520)   21,734 ¦ 
110/M1      62. Lucci Daniele        79 Scheggia             G.S. Cicli Basili                5:11.48,1   1:32.26,9  (3768)   21,167 ¦ 
147/M4     464. Luchinelli Riccardo  55 Pietrasanta (LU)     Pezzini Bike Official Team       7:22.41,8   2:19.08,7  (7747)   19,923 ¦ 
110/M4     596. Luciani Luciano      55 Prato                Avis Verag Prato                 7:21.45,4   3:35.35,4  (8127)   14,940 ¦ 
147/M3     779. Lucidi Gabriele      62 Porto San Giorgio    S.A.C.E.                         7:51.28,4   3:03.47,5  (4650)   18,707 ¦ 
147/M3     398. Luconi Roberto       64 Ancona               CICLI COPPARO ANCONA             6:49.31,3   2:01.50,4  (3178)   21,537 ¦ 
57/M3      154. Lüdecke Axel         64 D-Bensheim                                            3:47.03,1   1:50.24,7  (3939)   15,194 ¦ 
147/M5     380. Lüdtke Harald        54 D-Ottensoos          SC Ottensoos                     8:22.53,1   2:51.35,0  (8578)   17,538 ¦ 
147/M2     213. Lugaresi Nicola      69 Cesena               G.S. CICLOTURISMO CESENATE       6:34.45,8   1:54.39,8  (3179)   22,342 ¦ 
147/M3     232. Luger Stefan         65 A-Auberg             Bank Austria                     6:21.18,4   1:33.37,5  (5178)   23,130 ¦ 
147/M3     433. Lugli Marco          64 Ferrara              G.S. Lorenz Ferrara              6:53.29,1   2:05.48,2  (2320)   21,330 ¦ 
110/M5     122. Lugli Paride         49 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           5:53.50,8   1:38.06,8  (2529)   18,652 ¦ 
147/M6     130. Lühning Amandus      43 D-Fellbach           Radsportverein Fellbach 1905 e   8:33.28,0   3:22.10,4  (9318)   17,177 ¦ 
110/F2      97. Lühning Christa      45 D-Fellbach           Radsportverein Fellbach 1905 e   8:22.31,1   4:07.44,6  (1076)   13,133 ¦ 
147/M3     538. Luise Massimo        63 Trivignano VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno          7:11.45,9   2:24.05,0  (7472)   20,427 ¦ 
110/M3     500. Luise Pierluigi      67 Robegano             Polisportiva Arcobaleno          6:37.03,8   2:49.34,1  (7476)   16,622 ¦ 
57/M5       45. Luisi Marcello       50 Seravezza            Eurovelo 2001                    3:17.51,3     59.07,9  (8579)   17,437 ¦ 
110/M5     289. Lulli Enrico         54 Lastra a Signa (FI)                                   6:46.50,2   2:31.06,2  (3181)   16,222 ¦ 
110/M5      68. Lunardi Silvano      51 Vigodarzere PD       GS Sagaplast                     5:31.09,1   1:15.25,1  (4446)   19,930 ¦ 
147/M4     695. Lunedei Marco        59 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                8:05.37,2   3:02.04,1  (8086)   18,162 ¦ 
147/M2      72. Lunger Siegfried     68 Bolzano              Egna Neumarkt                    5:57.38,6   1:17.32,6   (178)   24,661 ¦ 
110/M3     143. Lunghi Davide        62 Rozzano              Club 2 ruote                     4:56.36,3   1:09.06,6  (6582)   22,251 ¦ 
57/M3       84. Lupini Igino         66 Acquaviva Picena     GS Mary Confezioni               3:14.28,1   1:17.49,7  (7587)   17,740 ¦ 
57/M2       62. Lupini Luciano       68 Ascoli Piceno        GS Mary Confezioni               3:14.31,1   1:13.19,2  (7583)   17,736 ¦ 
147/M3     547. Lupke Frank          62 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:12.53,8   2:25.12,9  (1720)   20,374 ¦ 
147/M6      33. Luporini Pierangelo  40 Camerino             G.c. Sforzacosta                 7:06.43,8   1:55.26,2  (3182)   20,668 ¦ 
110/M6      30. Lustrek Roman        42 SLO-LJUBLIANA        Novice Extreme                   5:23.53,6   1:21.40,1  (5281)   20,377 ¦ 
147/F1      76. Luthardt Monika      67 D-Coburg                                              9:41.07,2   3:54.49,6   (604)   15,177 ¦ 
147/M2     445. Luthardt Oliver      69 D-Coburg                                              7:29.15,4   2:49.09,4  (7046)   19,632 ¦ 
147/M3     996. Lutz Rainer          65 D-Donzdorf                                            9:00.45,8   4:13.04,9  (9319)   16,310 ¦ 
147/M3     932. Lux Reiner           64 D-Schlaitdorf                                         8:29.39,0   3:41.58,1  (7047)   17,305 ¦ 
57/F2      ---  Luzzi Milva          62 I                    GS Bigatto Forlí                squalifica       -----   (886)      --- ¦ 

totale 303



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.