Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per nome "I"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M3      79. Iaccheri Massimo     65 SASSUOLO (MO)        A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               5:48.47,5   1:01.06,6  (3107)   25,287 ¦ 
57/M3      243. Iachini Roberto      65 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    5:25.34,2   3:28.55,8  (7823)   10,596 ¦ 
147/M4     299. Iacomucci Valter     59 Fano                 AS Ciclo Club 91 B&B Fano        6:56.17,1   1:52.44,0  (7456)   21,187 ¦ 
147/M3      15. Iaderosa Alberto     63 Mestre               G. S. Prasecco Biesse            5:24.23,3     36.42,4  (1192)   27,189 ¦ 
147/M3     282. Iaderosa Francesco   66 Mestre               G. S. Prasecco Biesse            6:30.12,4   1:42.31,5  (3108)   22,603 ¦ 
110/M5     153. Ialendi Florindo     47 Campobasso           G.C. CICLI DI NIRO               6:02.49,1   1:47.05,1  (3109)   18,190 ¦ 
110/M1      51. Ianich Michele       76 Tolmezzo             Carnia Bike                      4:58.57,0   1:19.35,8  (2496)   22,077 ¦ 
147/M4     820. Iannaco Saverio      61 Fisciano             G.S. Comunale Annalisa           8:36.22,8   3:32.49,7  (4827)   17,080 ¦ 
110/M3     158. Iannarilli Franco    64 Capena               A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     5:00.25,1   1:12.55,4  (3110)   21,969 ¦ 
147/M4     279. Iannetti Luciano     59 Fondi                GS Cicloamatori Fondi            6:52.35,4   1:49.02,3  (7943)   21,377 ¦ 
110/M3       8. Iannone Alessandro   65 Genova               A RUOTA LIBERA                   4:06.30,2     19.00,5  (3111)   26,774 ¦ 
147/M1     189. Iannone Andrea       74 Montignoso(MS)       EUROVELO 2001                    7:23.22,4   2:22.34,0  (1561)   19,892 ¦ 
110/M4     439. Iannone Gilberto     55 Piacenza             G.S.Cicli Tizzoni                6:29.55,0   2:43.45,0  (6502)   16,926 ¦ 
147/M4     532. Iecle Marco          59 Genova               Cicli cocchi genova              7:34.03,4   2:30.30,3  (3113)   19,424 ¦ 
110/M3     396. Iervolino Giuseppe   62 Napoli               GS Bici Neapolis                 6:07.17,0   2:19.47,3  (4632)   17,969 ¦ 
147/M1     156. Igel Michael         80 D-Aitrach                                             6:50.55,9   1:50.07,5  (8501)   21,463 ¦ 
57/M4      233. Illek Wolfgang       60 D-Wildflecken        AV Unterweißenbrunn              5:05.35,2   2:58.10,2  (8166)   11,289 ¦ 
110/M5     349. Ilmberger Peter      52 D-Straubing                                           7:10.18,9   2:54.34,9  (9174)   15,337 ¦ 
57/M5      153. Imbrenda Antonio     50 Ancona               G.A.C. Grazie-Tavarnelle AN      4:05.20,3   1:46.36,9  (3747)   14,062 ¦ 
110/M5      73. Imbrogno Raffaello   51 Modena               San donnino polisportiva         5:33.12,4   1:17.28,4  (3114)   19,807 ¦ 
147/M5     392. Imkamp Dirk          54 NL-werkendam         Van Zijl Team                    8:28.00,5   2:56.42,4  (7037)   17,361 ¦ 
110/M4     621. Imle Frank           59 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    7:44.49,8   3:58.39,8  (7491)   14,198 ¦ 
147/M4     653. Immler Helmut        58 D-Gestratz           Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:57.20,6   2:53.47,5  (7103)   18,477 ¦ 
110/M4     461. Immler Hubert        58 D-Grünenbach         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:34.24,8   2:48.14,8  (7092)   16,733 ¦ 
110/F2      32. Immler Irmgard       59 D-Grünenbach         Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:36.22,9   2:21.36,4   (673)   16,650 ¦ 
110/M2     207. Incardona Marco      70 dresano                                               5:30.13,9   1:50.45,2  (6504)   19,985 ¦ 
57/M3       50. Incarnato Piero      62 Recco                Ciclomania Rapallo               2:54.00,3     57.21,9  (2402)   19,827 ¦ 
110/M4     263. Incensi Davide       61 Forlì                As Team                          5:45.27,3   1:59.17,3  (4482)   19,105 ¦ 
110/M3     114. Incensi Ivano        63 Forlì                As Team                          4:51.46,5   1:04.16,8  (2587)   22,620 ¦ 
147/M3     431. Incerti Romano       63 Correggio            GS Lamano                        6:53.09,4   2:05.28,5  (7918)   21,347 ¦ 
110/M4     215. Inderst Georg        58 GB-London NW5 1UB    LRNSC                            5:32.08,4   1:45.58,4  (9407)   19,871 ¦ 
147/F2      43. Ineke Hussaarts      58 NL-Maastricht        De Mannen                        8:16.20,6   2:41.56,0   (435)   17,769 ¦ 
110/M1     131. Ingen van Erik       78 NL-Tilburg                                            6:30.36,8   2:51.15,6  (9367)   16,896 ¦ 
110/M6      53. Ingerl Herbert       37 D-Puchheim           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:47.48,8   1:45.35,3  (7288)   18,975 ¦ 
110/M3     205. Inghingolo Antonio   66 Cesano Boscone       Club 2 ruote                     5:12.44,6   1:25.14,9  (6505)   21,103 ¦ 
147/M2     513. Innerhofer Alexander 68 Kaltern              Kalterer Sportverein             7:49.40,5   3:09.34,5  (8502)   18,778 ¦ 
147/M3     127. Innerhofer Karl Hein 65 Brunico (BZ)         Green Valley                     5:58.48,8   1:11.07,9  (5482)   24,581 ¦ 
57/M5        8. Innocenti Andrea     54 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            2:33.21,2     14.37,8  (4302)   22,497 ¦ 
110/M4      83. Innocenti Giancarlo  60 Scarperia            FERRI TAGLIENTI                  4:53.43,8   1:07.33,8  (2177)   22,469 ¦ 
110/M4     342. Innocenti Marco      56 Montale              GS U.Signori Montalbano Bike     6:07.22,8   2:21.12,8  (4614)   17,965 ¦ 
110/M6     113. Innocenti Silvano    39 Firenze              C.r.a.l. Banca Toscana Firenze   6:32.37,1   2:30.23,6  (3115)   16,810 ¦ 
147/M4     698. Innocenzi Filippo    58 SANT'ANGELO DI PIOVE TEAM MTB 90                      8:06.22,0   3:02.48,9  (6506)   18,134 ¦ 
110/M2     205. Insalaco Daniele     72 Mongrando            Biella Transport UCAB            5:29.36,1   1:50.07,4  (3748)   20,024 ¦ 
110/M3     212. Iori Alessio         67 sesto fiorentino  fi Vasco poccianti sesto bici       5:13.22,5   1:25.52,8  (3749)   21,061 ¦ 
57/M5      109. Iotti Ciro           47 Reggio Emilia                                         3:48.43,5   1:30.00,1  (3116)   15,083 ¦ 
147/M5     417. Iozzo Vincenzo       49 Chiaravalle Centrale ACC Serciclo- Serra S.Bruno      8:34.54,5   3:03.36,4  (4625)   17,129 ¦ 
57/M5      268. Irlbacher Wolfgang   53 D-Tettnang                                            5:06.09,5   2:47.26,1  (6507)   11,268 ¦ 
110/M4      49. Irnberger Gottfried  55 A-Adnet              RC ARBÖ Hallein                  4:38.38,3     52.28,3  (1347)   23,686 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Irsara Hubert        67 Badia                SC Alta Badia Raiffeisen             -----     partito   (193)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     101. Isaacs  Norman       68 NL-hilversum 1215 KJ De Adelaar                       6:05.01,5   1:24.55,5  (2367)   24,162 ¦ 
147/M4      53. Isenegger Jean-Claud 55 CH-Prangins          Antibes Vélo Passion             5:58.41,1     55.08,0  (2373)   24,589 ¦ 
147/M4     126. Ißling Guido         60 D-Langenfeld         Renault Lindemann                6:18.51,8   1:15.18,7  (4147)   23,280 ¦ 
110/M4     473. Ismann Klaus         55 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:36.33,7   2:50.23,7  (7350)   16,643 ¦ 

totale 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.