Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per nome "G"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M4     317. Gaa Christoph        60 D-Schorndorf                                          6:00.17,8   2:14.07,8  (8910)   18,318 ¦ 
110/M2     437. Gaardsrud Jan Erik   68 N-Drammen                                             7:18.25,0   3:38.56,3  (6405)   15,054 ¦ 
110/M3     612. Gaardsrud Per Oivind 66 N-Drammen                                             7:32.02,4   3:44.32,7  (3025)   14,600 ¦ 
147/M3     415. Gabani Nicola        63 Padova               GS Sagaplast                     6:51.21,7   2:03.40,8  (4445)   21,440 ¦ 
110/M4     235. Gabbin Emanuele      60 Treviso (TV)         Granfondo Pinarello              5:37.24,6   1:51.14,6  (1549)   19,560 ¦ 
147/M2      25. Gabelloni Raoul      72 Genova               G.S. Shock Blaze Genova          5:38.08,3     58.02,3  (3026)   26,083 ¦ 
147/M3     320. Gabler Klaus         62 D-Ulm                Sieben Schwaben Oberdischingen   6:38.15,6   1:50.34,7  (8200)   22,146 ¦ 
110/M6      45. Gabutti Patrizio     46 Arezzo               Due ruote città di arezzo        5:37.42,7   1:35.29,2  (3027)   19,543 ¦ 
110/F2      22. Gaddoni Marisa       46 Faenza               USC Castelbolognese              6:17.22,2   2:02.35,7   (653)   17,489 ¦ 
57/M5       73. Gadioli Andrea       54 Pesaro               Dopolavoro Aziendale CR Pesaro   3:36.15,7   1:17.32,3  (8425)   15,952 ¦ 
57/M6      139. Gadola Fabio Massimo 43 Morbegno             A.S. LEADERS 85                  4:46.18,8   2:11.01,3  (6406)   12,049 ¦ 
147/M3     332. Gaebelein Stefan     64 D-Nürnberg                                            6:39.54,8   1:52.13,9  (1369)   22,054 ¦ 
110/M3     252. Gaedtke Bernd        65 D-Heddesheim                                          5:21.48,8   1:34.19,1  (9007)   20,508 ¦ 
110/M3     417. Gaetani Riccardo     63 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:14.29,3   2:26.59,6  (4223)   17,624 ¦ 
147/M2     111. Gaggero Fabio        73 Genova               G.S. Sancarlo Di Cese Genova     6:07.28,9   1:27.22,9  (3028)   24,001 ¦ 
57/M5       71. Gaggini Pierantonio  49 Bologna              G.A.C. Grazie-Tavarnelle AN      3:34.59,0   1:16.15,6  (3719)   16,047 ¦ 
147/M4     825. Gaggiottini Cesare   57 Fano                 G.S.CICLISMO CRAL - CARIFANO     8:39.04,9   3:35.31,8  (9404)   16,991 ¦ 
57/M3      105. Gagliardi Giuseppe   63 Castel di Lama (AP)  GS Mary Confezioni               3:24.57,9   1:28.19,5  (5208)   16,832 ¦ 
147/M2     614. Gagliardi Luca       73 I                    Jolly Nota                       8:32.54,7   3:52.48,7  (7561)   17,195 ¦ 
110/M4     400. Gaia Ugo             60 Morciano di Romagna  GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        6:20.20,2   2:34.10,2  (7982)   17,353 ¦ 
110/M3      84. Gaiani Marcello      66 Folgaria             SC Aquilotti Kriterium Cervia    4:43.35,2     56.05,5   (177)   23,273 ¦ 
110/F1      40. Gaidella Barbara     72 Mantova              ATLETICA RIGOLETTO BIKE TEAM     5:44.51,0   1:23.15,8   (527)   19,138 ¦ 
110/M3      90. Gainotti Nerio       66 Pavarolo             Roadrunner Spinners Torino       4:46.38,8     59.09,1  (2399)   23,024 ¦ 
147/M3     860. Gaissmaier Norbert   62 D-Uhldingen-Mühlhofe Lech Angels                      8:07.47,6   3:20.06,7  (1835)   18,081 ¦ 
147/M6      84. Gaiti Giorgio        40 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           7:58.53,3   2:47.35,7  (1550)   18,417 ¦ 
147/M4     367. Gala Gianmario       60 Campobasso           TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO            7:07.00,2   2:03.27,1  (3030)   20,655 ¦ 
57/M2      122. Galanti Alessandro   68 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            4:13.11,1   2:11.59,2  (4231)   13,626 ¦ 
147/M2     574. Galassi Giulio       68 GB-Kenilworth        Coventry Road Club UK            8:19.02,8   3:38.56,8  (8426)   17,673 ¦ 
147/M4     242. Galazzetti Alberto   60 San Lazzaro di Saven Gianluca Faenza Team             6:43.51,6   1:40.18,5  (1551)   21,839 ¦ 
147/M3     317. Galazzi Paolo Andrea 66 San Donato Milanese  Amici Milanesi per il ciclismo   6:37.19,1   1:49.38,2  (3031)   22,198 ¦ 
147/M3     573. Galbiati Davide      64 Lambrugo             C.C. Canturino                   7:17.28,2   2:29.47,3  (3032)   20,161 ¦ 
147/M3     800. Galeotti Danilo      62 MOIE DI MAIOLATI SP. A.S. RUOTA LIBERA MOIE           7:56.59,5   3:09.18,6  (6035)   18,490 ¦ 
147/M2     542. Galetti Gianmario    69 Cremona              TRIATHLON Cremona Stradivari     8:01.59,9   3:21.53,9  (6407)   18,298 ¦ 
57/M5      113. Galfetti Alessandro  51 Como                 Bike.Net                         3:49.59,2   1:31.15,8  (3033)   15,000 ¦ 
147/M3     426. Galganotti Alessandr 63 GRASSINA (FI)        C.D.P.BADIA A SETTIMO            6:52.57,1   2:05.16,2  (6408)   21,358 ¦ 
110/M4     601. Galiati Marco        57 Fosdinovo            G.S. BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO        7:24.12,5   3:38.02,5  (1148)   14,857 ¦ 
147/M4     722. Galimberti Alberto   61 Cabiate              UC Cabiatese                     8:11.17,4   3:07.44,3  (4595)   17,952 ¦ 
110/M3     590. Galimberti Marcello  66 Milano               GS Fior di Roccia                7:15.40,7   3:28.11,0  (8427)   15,148 ¦ 
147/M3     556. Galjan Markus        65 D-Unterhaching       MTB-Munich Team                  7:15.37,4   2:27.56,5  (2653)   20,246 ¦ 
147/M2      43. Gall Thomas          70 D-Coswig             SV Elbland Coswig                5:46.08,1   1:06.02,1  (6409)   25,481 ¦ 
147/M5     129. Galla Rainer         53 D-Essen              RRC Blitz Essen-Kray             7:01.02,4   1:29.44,3  (6410)   20,948 ¦ 
57/M1       23. Galleni Gabriele     75 querceta             Cicli carraro maggi team         3:18.00,2     44.13,9  (6134)   17,423 ¦ 
147/M4     555. Galli Claudio        57 Garbagnate Milanese  A.s.d. garbagnatese              7:38.34,8   2:35.01,7  (6411)   19,233 ¦ 
110/M5     146. Galli Elio           49 Cascina              GS Nuovo Bar Sport               6:01.37,0   1:45.53,0  (4665)   18,251 ¦ 
147/M2      75. Galli Giovanni       70 Parma                Velo Club la Bici                5:59.30,4   1:19.24,4  (1338)   24,533 ¦ 
110/M5     140. Gallico Carmelo      48 USA-Leonia, NEW JERS Tenafly Group                    5:59.14,9   1:43.30,9  (2143)   18,371 ¦ 
57/M4      135. Gallo Maurizio       58 Laives               S.C.Altair                       3:47.47,8   1:40.22,8  (6412)   15,145 ¦ 
147/M4     276. Gallo Rino           55 Arsego               SC Ballan                        6:52.20,3   1:48.47,2  (5439)   21,390 ¦ 
110/M5      16. Galloforte Gianni    49 Fagagna              A.S.D. Friuli Selle Italia       4:41.39,2     25.55,2  (1470)   23,433 ¦ 
147/M2     508. Gallotti Stefano     70 Cannobio             Verbike                          7:48.51,4   3:08.45,4  (6413)   18,811 ¦ 
147/F1       1. Gallucci Monia       73 Monte Urano          Park Pre Guru Selle Italia       5:46.17,6       -----   (343)   25,469 ¦ 
57/M5      196. Galtarossa Alessandr 47 Maserà di Padova     GS Romano Metaldent              4:19.26,6   2:00.43,2  (4168)   13,297 ¦ 
147/M3      24. Galvagni Andrea      63 Rovereto             L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM        5:30.11,4     42.30,5  (1294)   26,711 ¦ 
57/M5       84. Galvagni Enrico      47 Pomarolo             Club Ciclistico Gardolo          3:41.22,7   1:22.39,3  (8428)   15,584 ¦ 
110/M2     155. Galvan Davide        70 Laives               Kiklos' Team                     5:09.26,7   1:29.58,0  (4796)   21,328 ¦ 
147/M4     671. Gamba Luca           61 Pietrasanta (LU)     Pezzini Bike Official Team       8:01.05,4   2:57.32,3  (7748)   18,333 ¦ 
57/M5      122. Gambacciani Marco    54 Pisa                 AC Pinizzotto                    3:52.58,0   1:34.14,6  (3720)   14,808 ¦ 
57/M4      142. Gambetti Maurizio    58 Albisola Superiore   G.S. Cral 2° ASL SAVONA          3:51.28,6   1:44.03,6  (3721)   14,904 ¦ 
57/M5       43. Gampieri Luciano     53 I                    Jesi Cycling Team                3:15.49,0     57.05,6  (9442)   17,618 ¦ 
147/M3     643. Ganassi Cristiano    64 Campogalliano        GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:29.03,8   2:41.22,9  (5001)   19,640 ¦ 
110/M4     380. Gandini Alberto      61 Parma                AS Tecno Bici                    6:15.58,0   2:29.48,0  (5440)   17,554 ¦ 
147/M3     782. Gandini Clemente     65 Ferrara              G.S. Lorenz                      7:51.34,3   3:03.53,4  (2897)   18,703 ¦ 
147/F2       4. Gandini Gloria       60 Alessandria          Opera Gatorade                   6:19.11,2     44.46,6   (336)   23,260 ¦ 
147/M3     462. Gandolfi Luca        63 Albareto             GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:58.05,5   2:10.24,6  (5000)   21,095 ¦ 
147/M3     639. Ganserer Peter       63 D-Bayerisch Gmain                                     7:28.45,5   2:41.04,6  (8960)   19,654 ¦ 
57/M5       95. Ganugi Patrizio      48 FORMIGINE(MO)        A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               3:43.53,9   1:25.10,5  (3035)   15,408 ¦ 
110/M2     230. Garatti Carlo        69 Vittorio Veneto      OVAM EVERYBIKE                   5:37.33,7   1:58.05,0  (3036)   19,551 ¦ 
110/F1      21. Garavaglia Monica    75 Galliate             CBR Cicli Vicini                 5:18.13,2     56.38,0   (654)   20,740 ¦ 
147/M3      52. Garavelli Andrea     66 I                    Jolly Nota                       5:42.04,2     54.23,3  (7565)   25,784 ¦ 
147/M5     391. Garavini Aurelio     52 Faenza               GSC Avis Faenza                  8:27.51,1   2:56.33,0  (8034)   17,367 ¦ 
110/M5       5. Garberino Pio        53 Rosà                 GS Dario dal Fior                4:27.42,4     11.58,4  (2232)   24,653 ¦ 
57/M6       24. Garbi Giovanni       45 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   GS Cortemaggiore                 3:22.39,8     47.22,3  (4455)   17,023 ¦ 
110/M5      80. Garbini Tiziano      48 Sarzana              VF M. Pelliccia                  5:38.28,0   1:22.44,0  (4379)   19,499 ¦ 
147/M3     564. Garbo Paolo          67 Zevio                Sportclick Team                  7:16.17,5   2:28.36,6  (4798)   20,215 ¦ 
110/M2     411. Gardiner Alistair    70 GB-Windsor           Lech Angels                      6:54.25,4   3:14.56,7  (1837)   15,925 ¦ 
147/M3     400. Gardini Claudio      64 Forlì                SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION     6:49.59,4   2:02.18,5  (3929)   21,512 ¦ 
147/M1      57. Gardini Cristiano    75 Marina di Ravenna    GS Classense Ravenna             6:01.32,0   1:00.43,6  (2551)   24,396 ¦ 
147/M4     426. Gardini Enrico       60 Cesena               Pol. 5 Cerchi Mecerone           7:17.15,3   2:13.42,2  (1553)   20,171 ¦ 
147/M4     258. Gardini Guido        59 Pomponesco           VELO CLUB CASALASCO              6:48.42,0   1:45.08,9  (3037)   21,580 ¦ 
110/M2     433. Gardoni Vossy        71 D-Durach             MTB-Factory                      7:07.21,2   3:27.52,5  (6415)   15,443 ¦ 
147/M5     190. Gariazzo Claudio     52 Cavaglià (BI)        A.S.D. Mobili Bono Santhiá       7:21.33,3   1:50.15,2  (8429)   19,974 ¦ 
57/M1       16. Garlaschelli Fabio   79 San Cipriano Po      Pedale Bronese                   3:06.54,4     33.08,1  (4800)   18,458 ¦ 
147/M3     615. Garnerone Diego      63 Rivoli               G.S. DIMENSIONE CICLO            7:24.30,6   2:36.49,7  (3038)   19,842 ¦ 
147/M3     314. Garoia Emanuele      66 Forlimpopoli         G.S. TARTANA BIKE                6:36.53,7   1:49.12,8  (3039)   22,222 ¦ 
147/M3     158. Garoia Marcello      64 Forlì                AS Team                          6:05.17,4   1:17.36,5  (1187)   24,145 ¦ 
147/M3     650. Garosi Adriano       65 Poggio Rusco         GS Sportissimo Top Level         7:31.13,6   2:43.32,7  (1554)   19,546 ¦ 
147/M1     184. Garrido Estrada Carl 77 E-Barcelona          CC Provencalenc                  7:20.07,3   2:19.18,9  (2126)   20,039 ¦ 
147/M3     346. Garuti Stefano       62 Poggio Renatico      Gruppo dondi cycling team        6:41.36,8   1:53.55,9  (2494)   21,961 ¦ 
110/M4     413. Gasbarri Alfonso     57 Oleggio              SC Marano Ticino                 6:23.31,8   2:37.21,8  (4801)   17,208 ¦ 
147/M2     141. Gasch Ronald         73 D-Chemnitz           Picardellics VeloTeam Dresden    6:14.39,0   1:34.33,0  (8961)   23,541 ¦ 
110/M4     411. Gasparetti Maurizio  61 Ancona               GSA Castelfidardo                6:23.02,9   2:36.52,9  (6416)   17,230 ¦ 
147/M3     560. Gaspari Luca         66 Forlì                G.C. Confartigianato Forlì       7:16.01,7   2:28.20,8  (3722)   20,228 ¦ 
147/M4     235. Gasparin Giancarlo   60 Mestre (VE)          Granfondo Pinarello              6:42.47,2   1:39.14,1  (1688)   21,897 ¦ 
110/M6     133. Gasparo Rocca Sergio 42 Milano               G.s.crescenzago                  6:48.38,0   2:46.24,5  (2400)   16,151 ¦ 
110/M2     216. Gasparroni Romano    70 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            5:33.05,3   1:53.36,6  (4001)   19,814 ¦ 
147/M5     358. Gass Walter          47 D-Bad Neustadt a.d.S TSV-Brendlorenzen e.V.           8:15.27,7   2:44.09,6  (9306)   17,801 ¦ 
147/M4     351. Gassino Valter       55 San Gimignano        Bicisporteam  Firenze            7:05.15,5   2:01.42,4  (1555)   20,740 ¦ 
147/M3     420. Gastaldello Enrico   66 Rossano Veneto       ASD Wilier Triestina             6:51.39,5   2:03.58,6  (5532)   21,425 ¦ 
57/M4      117. Gastinger Robert     60 D-Hauzenberg         TV Hauzenberg                    3:38.22,5   1:30.57,5  (8430)   15,798 ¦ 
57/M5      189. Gatti Giuseppe       47 Faenza (RA)          G.S.C. AVIS Faenza               4:16.42,5   1:57.59,1  (6417)   13,439 ¦ 
147/M3     169. Gatti Marco          64 I                    Jolly Nota                       6:07.38,1   1:19.57,2  (7564)   23,991 ¦ 
147/M1     134. Gatti Mario Alessand 76 Cologne Bresciano    GS Polisportiva Adrense          6:40.53,8   1:40.05,4  (4692)   22,000 ¦ 
147/M3     299. Gatti Riccardo       65 Acqui Terme          PEDALE SELVAGGIO-ACQUI T.        6:33.19,5   1:45.38,6  (3040)   22,424 ¦ 
147/M3     849. Gatzki Christian     64 D-Essen              Werdener Turnerbund 1886         8:05.32,5   3:17.51,6  (4543)   18,165 ¦ 
147/M2      62. Gaudenzi Alberto     69 Montevarchi          GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:56.27,8   1:16.21,8  (2108)   24,743 ¦ 
110/M2      22. Gaudiano Giuseppe    70 Nove                 Stocchero racing team            4:12.45,7     33.17,0  (1299)   26,111 ¦ 
110/M6     128. Gava Bruno           40 CH-Rheineck          RV Altenreihn                    6:43.15,1   2:41.01,6  (8431)   16,366 ¦ 
110/M5      86. Gava Sergio          53 Busto Garolfo        PEDALE CANAVESANO                5:41.11,1   1:25.27,1  (6418)   19,344 ¦ 
147/M2     106. Gavini Diego         69 Consandolo           GC Argentano                     6:05.53,1   1:25.47,1  (7615)   24,105 ¦ 
110/M3     257. Gavioli Giorgio      66 Mirandola (MO)       G.S. CARRERA                     5:24.10,9   1:36.41,2  (3724)   20,358 ¦ 
110/M2     305. Gayer Markus         70 D-Mühlacker          GRUPPO SPORTIVO DI MONACO        6:09.38,3   2:30.09,6  (9008)   17,855 ¦ 
147/M4     246. Gazza Carlo          59 Bologna              Team Salieri                     6:44.29,1   1:40.56,0  (7602)   21,805 ¦ 
110/M3      38. Gazzarri Roberto     66 Carozzo La Spezia    De Ba Bike Team                  4:24.55,9     37.26,2  (2233)   24,912 ¦ 
147/M4     831. Gazzola Paolo        55 Mondovì              Cicli Asteggiano                 8:40.49,3   3:37.16,2  (5259)   16,934 ¦ 
110/F1      39. Gebele Claudia       77 D-Wildpoldsried                                       5:43.24,9   1:21.49,7   (932)   19,218 ¦ 
147/M2     559. Gebert Werner        69 D-München                                             8:11.03,9   3:30.57,9  (9066)   17,960 ¦ 
110/M1       8. Geg Hannes           89 D-Obermaiselstein    RSV SONTHOFEN                    4:03.09,3     23.48,1  (2360)   27,143 ¦ 
147/M3      44. Geg Peter            62 D-Obermaiselstein    RSV SONTHOFEN                    5:38.23,5     50.42,6  (2361)   26,064 ¦ 
147/M4     140. Gehring Willi        56 D-Sulzberg           BSG SRI Durach                   6:22.13,2   1:18.40,1  (4055)   23,075 ¦ 
110/M5      41. Geier Bernd-Leo      54 D-Gablingen          Bike Team Neusäß                 5:05.55,7     50.11,7  (7189)   21,573 ¦ 
57/M3      165. Geiger Andreas       63 D-Stuttgart                                           3:53.05,8   1:56.27,4  (3725)   14,800 ¦ 
57/M5      170. Geiger Hans          51 A-Prutz                                               4:10.58,0   1:52.14,6  (7017)   13,746 ¦ 
110/M2     138. Geilert Andreas      69 D-Brahmenau          Radsport krueger                 5:00.03,2   1:20.34,5  (4056)   21,996 ¦ 
110/M3     570. Geirhos Markus       65 D-Augsburg                                            7:05.41,2   3:18.11,5  (9067)   15,504 ¦ 
57/M4      197. Geirhos Peter        57 D-Aystetten                                           4:25.09,8   2:17.44,8  (9068)   13,010 ¦ 
147/M5      61. Geis Alfred          54 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:30.22,9     59.04,8  (5041)   22,593 ¦ 
147/M3     214. Geiß Thomas          62 D-Riesbürg           Lech Angels                      6:18.29,8   1:30.48,9  (1739)   23,302 ¦ 
57/M5       87. Geiser Helmut        49 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:41.39,5   1:22.56,1  (7665)   15,564 ¦ 
57/F2       27. Geiser Zuzana        52 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     3:44.12,6   1:01.04,0   (862)   15,387 ¦ 
147/M5     124. Geisler Heinrich     53 D-Solingen                                            7:00.14,3   1:28.56,2  (8432)   20,988 ¦ 
147/M3     265. Geiss Thomas         62 D-Riesbürg                                            6:26.35,1   1:38.54,2  (8433)   22,815 ¦ 
110/M5     300. Geistbeck Alfred     48 D-Aresing            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:51.32,0   2:35.48,0  (7345)   16,037 ¦ 
57/M5       17. Gelmetti Fabio       50 SAN PIETRO INCARIANO GS TENAX                         2:51.17,8     32.34,4  (3726)   20,140 ¦ 
110/M4     140. Geminiani Paolo      60 CERLONGO     MN      G.S.CERLONGO                     5:11.16,1   1:25.06,1  (4057)   21,203 ¦ 
110/M3     157. Gemma Antonio        62 Altavilla Irpina     Sannita Caffé Portioli           5:00.18,6   1:12.48,9  (8434)   21,977 ¦ 
57/M1       13. Gemma Gianluca       80 Brescello            Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      2:59.29,5     25.43,2  (4267)   19,220 ¦ 
147/M2     294. Genellini Roberto    68 Legnano              GS Comune di Legnano             6:53.20,4   2:13.14,4  (3042)   21,338 ¦ 
147/M3     335. Genero Gianpaolo     64 Alba                 ASD Alba Bike Team               6:40.08,1   1:52.27,2  (3727)   22,042 ¦ 
110/F2       7. Geng Karin           61 D-Bötzingen          Tri-Team Heitersheim             5:16.59,3   1:02.12,8   (933)   20,820 ¦ 
147/M5     410. Gennari Luigi        53 Felino               GC Pedale Val Parma              8:31.28,1   3:00.10,0  (1556)   17,244 ¦ 
110/M3     460. Gennaro Giancarlo    67 Chieri TO            Crocodiles Bikers Di Chieri      6:27.02,9   2:39.33,2  (4802)   17,052 ¦ 
110/M6      31. Genovesi Alessandro  45 Latignano            GS Nuovo Bar Sport               5:24.30,9   1:22.17,4  (4671)   20,338 ¦ 
110/M1      59. Genovesi Andrea      76 Latignano            GS Nuovo Bar Sport               5:08.54,8   1:29.33,6  (5485)   21,365 ¦ 
110/M3     447. Gentile Giandomenico 62 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 6:22.09,7   2:34.40,0  (7877)   17,270 ¦ 
57/M4        5. Gentilini Giovanni   59 lastra a signa       Manila team bike                 2:23.27,9     16.02,9  (3043)   24,047 ¦ 
57/M6      ---  Georgler Marc        37 F-Uffholtz           Cyclo-Club Cernay                    -----     partito  (4972)      --- ¦ 
57/M6      150. Geppetti Francesco   38 Arezzo               GS Dida Confezioni               5:22.52,0   2:47.34,5  (4505)   10,685 ¦ 
57/M4      170. Gerbl Anton          58 D-Berglern           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:06.20,0   1:58.55,0  (7308)   14,005 ¦ 
110/M4     486. Gerhards Markus      61 D-Köln               Schwarz-Weiss Nierfeld           6:40.08,1   2:53.58,1  (9356)   16,494 ¦ 
110/M3     183. Gering Peter         64 D-Gaildorf           TSV Gaildorf                     5:06.53,8   1:19.24,1  (8435)   21,505 ¦ 
147/M3     539. Gerking Juergen      63 D-Hannover           Roter Stern Linden               7:12.03,0   2:24.22,1  (6421)   20,414 ¦ 
110/M3     511. Germano Claudio      66 S. STEFANO BELBO     ASD Alba Bike Team               6:42.04,9   2:54.35,2  (3728)   16,414 ¦ 
57/M3       90. Germano Pietro       67 Prato                Pratocalor Ciclimaggi            3:16.47,0   1:20.08,6  (8436)   17,531 ¦ 
110/M5     298. Germano Silvio       52 Roveleto             GS Cortemaggiore                 6:51.24,3   2:35.40,3  (4454)   16,042 ¦ 
147/M3     641. Geronimi Roberto     65 Chiavenna            MTB CLUB RUOTE DENTATE           7:29.00,4   2:41.19,5  (6422)   19,643 ¦ 
110/M4     585. Gerrietsen Gerard    56 NL-Dalfsen           TC Dalfsen                       7:15.15,2   3:29.05,2  (5304)   15,163 ¦ 
147/M4     740. Gerrits Fonds        57 NL-HM Heerlen        En Route                         8:16.13,2   3:12.40,1  (5149)   17,774 ¦ 
57/M6      119. Gerritsen Appie      31 NL-JP Driebruggen    En Route                         4:26.42,6   1:51.25,1  (5055)   12,935 ¦ 
110/M3     602. Gerstetter Ulrich    64 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    7:23.26,3   3:35.56,6  (7488)   14,883 ¦ 
147/M2     472. Gerstner Andreas     69 D-Herbrechtingen                                      7:36.43,1   2:56.37,1  (3729)   19,311 ¦ 
57/M1       39. Gerstner Daniel      79 D-Cottbus                                             3:38.54,7   1:05.08,4  (8437)   15,759 ¦ 
57/F1       84. Gessl Lisa           76 A-Graz               Bank Austria                     4:18.12,6   1:45.03,6   (836)   13,361 ¦ 
147/M3     247. Gessler Uwe          66 D-Blaustein          SC Vöhringen                     6:23.30,1   1:35.49,2  (4145)   22,998 ¦ 
147/M3     629. Gesvi Romano         64 Zorlesco             VC Casalese                      7:26.10,9   2:38.30,0  (8438)   19,767 ¦ 
57/M5      212. Gewitsch Peter       53 D-Dettingen/Erms                                      4:25.00,2   2:06.16,8  (6424)   13,018 ¦ 
110/M3      68. Ghafouri André       67 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     4:36.49,6     49.19,9  (7413)   23,841 ¦ 
57/M4      223. Gherardi Lodovico    61 Bologna              GS Esercito                      4:42.40,0   2:35.15,0  (4645)   12,205 ¦ 
110/F2      10. Ghetti Raffaella     61 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:47.16,7   1:32.30,2   (618)   19,004 ¦ 
147/M5     406. Ghidetti Alessandro  50 Paderno Franciacorta GC Padernese Archetti Pittori    8:30.30,6   2:59.12,5  (7925)   17,276 ¦ 
147/M2     369. Ghilardini Roberto   72 Gazzaniga            GS Crazy Bike Orezzo             7:14.13,6   2:34.07,6  (7950)   20,311 ¦ 
57/M3       13. Ghilarducci Riccardo 62 Torre del Lago Pucci Team Gulliver Roberto Tarducci   2:26.43,9     30.05,5  (2234)   23,512 ¦ 
110/M2      37. Ghinassi Stefano     70 Prato                VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           4:20.35,9     41.07,2  (2165)   25,326 ¦ 
147/M3     773. Ghinazzi Giuliano    65 GRANAROLO DELL'EMILI Comunità Nuova Altedo            7:49.58,6   3:02.17,7  (6425)   18,766 ¦ 
110/M2     311. Ghini Stefano        69 castel maggiore      Gs.Franchini sport               6:13.06,8   2:33.38,1  (3044)   17,688 ¦ 
110/M6     169. Ghion Francesco      44 Cadoneghe            GS Romano Metaldent              7:32.37,0   3:30.23,5  (4156)   14,581 ¦ 
147/M5      55. Ghirardini Danilo    50 scandiano (re)       Cicli campioli salvaterra        6:26.41,5     55.23,4  (1339)   22,808 ¦ 
57/M6       68. Ghirardini Fausto    33 Concorezzo           GS Delicatesse Concorezzo        3:48.39,7   1:13.22,2  (8440)   15,087 ¦ 
57/M5      154. Giacani Roberto      47 Uboldo               Sport Club Genova 1913           4:05.24,5   1:46.41,1  (8109)   14,058 ¦ 
110/M5      13. Giachin Sergio       51 STARANZANO (GO)      D.L.F. ISONTINO                  4:38.40,3     22.56,3  (1188)   23,683 ¦ 
110/M2     122. Giachino Sergio      71 Cherasco             Bike Team Cherasco               4:55.38,1   1:16.09,4  (4465)   22,324 ¦ 
147/M3     704. Giacobini Ettore     64 Omegna               Bicisport Mottarone              7:39.16,8   2:51.35,9  (2585)   19,203 ¦ 
110/M4     169. Giacomelli Fabrizio  58 Villafranca di Veron P.San Giorgio Formaggi Leone     5:20.29,6   1:34.19,6  (3730)   20,593 ¦ 
110/M1       6. Giacomelli Manuel    77 Predazzo             A.S.ORLANDI                      3:58.32,7     19.11,5  (9405)   27,667 ¦ 
57/F1        7. Giacomelli Paola     81 Isola della Scala                                     2:51.41,0     18.32,0   (364)   20,095 ¦ 
147/M3     139. Giacomoni Gianni     65 bagnacavallo ra      U.c. francesco baracca           6:01.35,4   1:13.54,5  (3731)   24,392 ¦ 
57/M4       51. Giallombardo Roberto 56 Albenga              Team Olmo Albenga                3:07.28,8   1:00.03,8  (4804)   18,401 ¦ 
147/M6      59. Gianbusso Giuseppe   40 Buccinasco           Equipe Corbettese                7:42.13,5   2:30.55,9  (3046)   19,081 ¦ 
147/M4     264. Gianelli Stefan      57 CH-Davos Dorf        Velo Club Davos                  6:49.38,3   1:46.05,2  (9069)   21,531 ¦ 
110/M4      94. Giangregorio Luigi   59 Firenze              Bhoss King Bike                  4:55.22,9   1:09.12,9  (5285)   22,343 ¦ 
57/M3       45. Giani Sauro          66 Signa (FI)           Inwool Prato                     2:51.35,3     54.56,9  (3047)   20,106 ¦ 
110/M6      79. Gianighian Vartan    46 Milano               GS Ciclomania                    6:02.24,2   2:00.10,7  (6427)   18,211 ¦ 
110/M4      41. Gianini Angelo       56 CH-Cureglia                                           4:35.03,5     48.53,5  (1189)   23,994 ¦ 
147/M1     137. Giannandrea Federico 78 Ciampino             G.C. Luca Pinarello              6:42.22,4   1:41.34,0  (8441)   21,919 ¦ 
110/M3     191. Giannelli Marcello   65 Camaiore             Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:08.01,1   1:20.31,4  (7751)   21,427 ¦ 
147/M1       3. Gianni Antonello     74 Riolunato (MO)       GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:10.39,2      9.50,8    (83)   28,391 ¦ 
147/M4     543. Giannini Furio       57 Castelnuovo Berarden La Bulletta Pol.                 7:36.27,7   2:32.54,6  (8442)   19,322 ¦ 
57/M3      117. Giannini Lorenzo     65 porcari Lucca        Piemme sport                     3:30.18,9   1:33.40,5  (3048)   16,403 ¦ 
110/M3     307. Giannini Marco       66 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:38.39,6   1:51.09,9  (7752)   19,488 ¦ 
147/M4     579. Giannini Pietro      60 Pietrasanta          Pezzini Bike Official Team       7:41.45,1   2:38.12,0  (7753)   19,101 ¦ 
57/M5       36. Gianotti Franco      47 Alassio              CIRCOLO SPORTIVO ORTOVERO        3:10.09,8     51.26,4  (3049)   18,142 ¦ 
147/M4      12. Giardini Maurizio    58 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS-CINELLI            5:34.24,7     30.51,6    (60)   26,374 ¦ 
147/M2     532. Giardinieri Simone   71 Jesi (AN)            A.S. A ruota libera - MOIE       7:56.57,4   3:16.51,4  (6627)   18,492 ¦ 
147/M1     157. Gibellato Michele    74 Cadoneghe            GS Sagaplast                     6:51.20,3   1:50.31,9  (4444)   21,442 ¦ 
147/M4     369. Gibertoni Corrado    58 San Prospero Sulla S Sozzigalli Ritrovo               7:07.18,5   2:03.45,4  (8444)   20,640 ¦ 
57/F2       42. Gieray Ute           63 D-Leinfelden-Echterd Lech Angels                      4:01.07,3   1:17.58,7   (760)   14,308 ¦ 
57/M3      140. Giesbrecht Thorsten  62 D-München            Lech Angels                      3:40.09,9   1:43.31,5  (1843)   15,670 ¦ 
110/M2      78. Giesel Peter         69 D-Deggendorf         Ski+Bike Deggendorf              4:38.55,9     59.27,2  (3050)   23,661 ¦ 
110/M6     147. Gijzen Gerard        40 NL-Beverwijk         En Route                         6:54.56,2   2:52.42,7  (1898)   15,906 ¦ 
147/M2     206. Gijzen Ron           70 NL-Beverwijk         En Route                         6:32.30,1   1:52.24,1  (1914)   22,471 ¦ 
57/M5       10. Gilli Rosario        54 Gardolo              Val di cembra                    2:43.21,1     24.37,7  (1340)   21,120 ¦ 
147/M1     102. Gilliet Peter        75 NL-AN Biervliet      En Route                         6:25.33,5   1:24.45,1  (5066)   22,875 ¦ 
147/M4     404. Gilmer Micheal       55 D-Bessenbach                                          7:13.39,4   2:10.06,3  (6429)   20,338 ¦ 
110/M4     529. Gimeno Pérez Joaquín 61 E-Flix (Tarragona)                                    6:50.52,1   3:04.42,1  (3051)   16,063 ¦ 
147/M3     553. Gimignani Renzo      66 San Godenzo          G.s Dicomano Bici                7:15.10,3   2:27.29,4  (4805)   20,267 ¦ 
147/M3     507. Gimignani Stefano    66 San Godenzo          G.s Dicomano Bici                7:06.12,0   2:18.31,1  (4806)   20,694 ¦ 
147/F2      51. Gindert-Wulff Roswit 61 D-Vogtareuth         Lech Angels                      9:01.57,0   3:27.32,4   (774)   16,274 ¦ 
147/M4      33. Gioachini Natalino   55 Villafontana         Sportclick Team                  5:50.00,8     46.27,7  (1406)   25,199 ¦ 
110/M3     333. Giobbio Luca         67 FOSSANO (CN)         S.C. FOSSANO                     5:47.13,3   1:59.43,6  (3052)   19,008 ¦ 
110/M3      21. Gioia Leonardo       67 Morciano di Romagna  Petit Veló                       4:16.00,1     28.30,4   (113)   25,781 ¦ 
110/M4     319. Gioielli Ermanno     55 Isernia              G.C. PENTRIA                     6:00.36,3   2:14.26,3  (3732)   18,302 ¦ 
147/M4     677. Giola Claudio        60 Settimo Milanese     GC Alleanza Assicurazioni        8:02.55,0   2:59.21,9  (7908)   18,264 ¦ 
147/M3     411. Giombelli Luigi      64 Vaprio d'Adda        G.C. VAPRIESE                    6:51.09,3   2:03.28,4  (3053)   21,451 ¦ 
147/M1     140. Giona Alessandro     74 Mantova              A.S. Pedale Mantovano            6:43.46,3   1:42.57,9  (3054)   21,844 ¦ 
57/M4       88. Giondi Massimo       59 Forlì                S.C. GLAUCO SERVADEI             3:25.59,1   1:18.34,1  (6430)   16,748 ¦ 
147/M5     299. Giontarelli Francesc 53 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                7:57.09,0   2:25.50,9  (1557)   18,484 ¦ 
57/M2      140. Giordani Alessandro  69 Brescello            Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      4:34.49,3   2:33.37,4  (4265)   12,553 ¦ 
110/M4       2. Giordani Aliano      61 Lucca                SRM Team                         3:47.45,9      1.35,9   (291)   28,977 ¦ 
147/M5     175. Giordano Luigi       48 Mercato San Severino G.S. Comunale Annalisa           7:17.19,6   1:46.01,5  (4807)   20,167 ¦ 
147/M2     256. Giordano Raffaele    71 Mercato San Severino G.S. Comunale Annalisa           6:45.36,1   2:05.30,1  (4808)   21,745 ¦ 
57/M3       58. Giorgi Bruno         66 Castel di Lama       GS Mary Confezioni               2:55.46,2     59.07,8  (7591)   19,627 ¦ 
147/M3     129. Giorgi Giuliano      66 Castel di Lama       GS Mary Confezioni               5:59.24,0   1:11.43,1  (2093)   24,540 ¦ 
147/M1     213. Giorgi Giulio        75 Castel di Lama       GS Mary Confezioni               7:43.34,8   2:42.46,4  (5209)   19,025 ¦ 
110/M4      38. Giorgi Silvio        58 CAPANNORI  (LUCCA)   SRM Team                         4:33.01,3     46.51,3  (2385)   24,173 ¦ 
110/M5     402. Giorgini Patrizio    53 FALCONARA M.         UC OLIMPIA CICLI MAROCCHI        7:43.38,1   3:27.54,1  (3055)   14,235 ¦ 
147/M5      92. Giorgione Giovanni   52 Soliera              Sozzigalli Ritrovo               6:45.42,4   1:14.24,3  (8445)   21,739 ¦ 
147/M5     331. Giovanardi Amedeo    52 Portile              GS Sportissimo Top Level         8:07.29,4   2:36.11,3  (7159)   18,092 ¦ 
57/F1        2. Giovanelli Laura     68 Egna                 Bike Club Egna/Neumarkt          2:39.45,7      6.36,7   (486)   21,594 ¦ 
147/M4     801. Giovannetti Gianrobe 59 Forlì                Tartana Bike                     8:32.04,6   3:28.31,5  (2542)   17,223 ¦ 
110/M3     277. Giovannini Andrea    67 Mezzolombardo        Team Errepi                      5:30.03,5   1:42.33,8  (2650)   19,996 ¦ 
147/M2     486. Giovannini Fabrizio  70 Forlì                GS Re Artù                       7:41.00,1   3:00.54,1  (8041)   19,132 ¦ 
110/M4      11. Giovannini Lucio     56 Verres               Pro race                         4:19.05,5     32.55,5  (1190)   25,473 ¦ 
57/M5      233. Giovannini Mauro     49 Borgo San Lorenzo    C.c.appenninico                  4:34.31,6   2:15.48,2  (3056)   12,567 ¦ 
110/M4     197. Giovene Paolo        61 Genova               GIESSE                           5:28.00,1   1:41.50,1  (3057)   20,121 ¦ 
147/M2     292. Giraldi Mario        68 Pavia                G.S. RACERS TEAM PAVIA           6:53.09,6   2:13.03,6  (3058)   21,347 ¦ 
110/M1     104. Giraudo Alberto      86 Busca                AS Ciclistica Mistral            5:54.19,4   2:14.58,2  (8061)   18,627 ¦ 
110/M6      23. Giroletti Angelo     45 Arese                U.C. Pregnana                    5:18.21,1   1:16.07,6  (4963)   20,731 ¦ 
57/M4      125. Gironella Marco      56 Macerata             AS Ciclo 2001 Macerata           3:41.38,1   1:34.13,1  (8446)   15,566 ¦ 
147/M2     132. Giubelli Daniele     73 Serravalle Sesia     UC Pratese                       6:11.20,0   1:31.14,0  (7726)   23,752 ¦ 
57/M2       21. Giugni Giovanni      68 Crespellano          GS Castello Bike                 2:40.51,5     39.39,6  (4809)   21,447 ¦ 
147/M5     169. Giulianini Mauro     53 Castrocaro Terme     Cral ATR_ Ebus                   7:15.12,3   1:43.54,2  (8447)   20,266 ¦ 
110/M3     400. Giulietti Tiziano    67 Gabicce Mare         Anthropos di Civitanova Marche   6:09.10,1   2:21.40,4    (59)   17,878 ¦ 
110/M4     192. Giuliodori Alberto   61 Jesi                 Jesi Cycling Team                5:27.01,1   1:40.51,1  (7801)   20,182 ¦ 
147/M3     344. Giunchi Fabrizio     64 CESENATICO (FC)      GC Quaglie Reali                 6:41.06,1   1:53.25,2  (2559)   21,989 ¦ 
57/M5      209. Giunco Maurizio      53 Como                 Sporting Club Ghisallo           4:23.54,8   2:05.11,4  (6431)   13,072 ¦ 
147/M5      10. Giunta Angelo        49 Camaiore             Pezzini Bike Official Team       5:56.59,4     25.41,3  (2120)   24,706 ¦ 
57/M4       61. Giunta Stefano       60 Capezzano            Pezzini Bike Official Team       3:14.02,6   1:06.37,6  (2121)   17,779 ¦ 
110/M5     310. Giustacchini Roberto 48 Noviglio             C.L.A.P.                         6:54.23,9   2:38.39,9  (3059)   15,926 ¦ 
110/M4      97. Giusti Luciano       59 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              4:56.09,5   1:09.59,5  (1270)   22,285 ¦ 
110/M1      42. Giusti Raffaele      82 Assergi              Team Fuori di Sella              4:50.47,1   1:11.25,9  (3060)   22,697 ¦ 
110/M4     106. Giustina Arturo      61 Staranzano           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          4:57.05,3   1:10.55,3  (1434)   22,215 ¦ 
147/M4     679. Glaab Christoph      59 D-München                                             8:03.00,0   2:59.26,9  (6432)   18,260 ¦ 
57/M5      187. Glaeser Othmar       54 A-Salzburg-Aigen     Sprtgemeinschaft Umweltschutz    4:14.46,4   1:56.03,0  (6433)   13,541 ¦ 
147/M3     859. Glanz Stephan        66 D-Neubiberg                                           8:07.40,1   3:19.59,2  (3061)   18,086 ¦ 
147/M4     209. Glas Peter           56 D-Ronsberg           SC 1919 Ronsberg                 6:38.18,2   1:34.45,1  (4939)   22,143 ¦ 
147/M3     836. Glasschroeder Peter  66 D-Feldkirchen-Wester Lech Angels                      8:03.17,8   3:15.36,9  (1769)   18,249 ¦ 
147/M4     489. Glatt Hans           57 D-Pfaffenhofen       Radteam Aichach 2000             7:27.42,5   2:24.09,4  (7252)   19,700 ¦ 
147/M6      19. Glauser Jürgen       46 CH-Bern              STbern                           6:49.49,9   1:38.32,3  (6434)   21,521 ¦ 
147/M4     658. Glavimans Cor        55 NL-EA-Geleen         Jos Feron                        7:58.41,7   2:55.08,6  (5243)   18,425 ¦ 
110/M2     165. Gleirscher Florian   69 A-Neustift                                            5:12.58,5   1:33.29,8  (3733)   21,087 ¦ 
147/M4     112. Glisoni Alberto      57 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          6:15.26,5   1:11.53,4  (4425)   23,492 ¦ 
147/M2     606. Glock Nobert         68 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:31.27,7   3:51.21,7  (1839)   17,244 ¦ 
147/M4     871. Glöckel Friedrich    61 D-Solnhofen          TSG Solnhofen                    9:01.51,0   3:58.17,9  (6435)   16,277 ¦ 
110/F1      75. Gloger Vera          78 D-Isny               Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:14.23,6   1:52.48,4   (671)   17,628 ¦ 
57/M4      155. Glorian Wolfgang     55 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd                                    3:56.26,6   1:49.01,6  (9357)   14,591 ¦ 
110/F1      92. Glosova Ivana        65 CZ-HOLESOV           Rezny Team                       6:37.18,5   2:15.43,3   (888)   16,611 ¦ 
57/F2       76. Glueck Hedy          35 D-München            GS di Monaco                     4:32.08,6   1:49.00,0   (851)   12,677 ¦ 
57/M6       44. Glueck Helmut        36 D-München            GS di Monaco                     3:36.33,4   1:01.15,9  (7528)   15,931 ¦ 
110/M5     106. Gnocchi Cesare       54 Milano               Mibracingteam                    5:49.59,9   1:34.15,9  (6436)   18,857 ¦ 
147/M4      97. Gobbi Alberto        61 San Felice sul Panar Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:12.15,7   1:08.42,6  (2431)   23,693 ¦ 
147/M1     230. Gobbi Enea           74 CH-Arbedo                                             7:53.12,0   2:52.23,6  (3062)   18,639 ¦ 
110/M3     430. Gobbi Fabio          66 Savignano sul Rubico G.s. ecology team                6:19.21,1   2:31.51,4  (6437)   17,398 ¦ 
147/M1      42. Gobbo Loris          76 Altavilla Vicentina  AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   5:53.42,4     52.54,0  (7420)   24,935 ¦ 
147/M3      35. Gobbo Wladimiro      65 Mogliano Veneto      G.S. Parasecco Biesse            5:34.43,3     47.02,4  (2235)   26,350 ¦ 
147/M4     753. Godio Gianni         58 Isolella             UC Pratese                       8:19.12,9   3:15.39,8  (7740)   17,667 ¦ 
147/M4     500. Godoli Moreno        58 Cervia               Polisportiva 2000                7:29.14,3   2:25.41,2  (8000)   19,633 ¦ 
147/M2     390. Goerlich Juergen     72 D-Wolfratshausen     GS di Monaco                     7:18.36,5   2:38.30,5  (7529)   20,109 ¦ 
147/M3     723. Goertz Mike          67 D-Oberursel                                           7:43.19,0   2:55.38,1  (6438)   19,036 ¦ 
147/M3     620. Goes Edwin           67 NL-MK  Tilburg       TCT 93                           7:24.46,8   2:37.05,9  (7696)   19,830 ¦ 
110/M4     451. Golda Oliver         57 D-Dinkelscherben     Radteam Aichach 2000             6:32.56,1   2:46.46,1  (7327)   16,796 ¦ 
147/M5     192. Golfieri Valter      50 Osteria Grande       S. C. Sergio Dalfiume            7:21.45,5   1:50.27,4  (1558)   19,965 ¦ 
147/M2     432. Golfrè Andreasi Maur 68 Carbonara di Po      Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         7:24.33,6   2:44.27,6  (9435)   19,839 ¦ 
147/M4     137. Golia Massimo        60 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:21.56,4   1:18.23,3  (1559)   23,092 ¦ 
110/M2     267. Golinucci Andrea     ?? Gatteo               A.S.D.Pedale Bellariese          5:54.53,8   2:15.25,1  (6439)   18,596 ¦ 
147/M1     233. Goller Philipp       75 D-München                                             7:56.38,1   2:55.49,7  (3064)   18,504 ¦ 
147/M3     988. Golletz Jens         65 D-Riegelsberg                                         8:53.20,1   4:05.39,2  (7018)   16,537 ¦ 
147/M1     136. Gontermann Daniel    75 D-Frankenthal                                         6:41.52,4   1:41.04,0  (8450)   21,947 ¦ 
147/M5      41. Gonzalez Gomez Luis  54 E-TALAVERA DE LA REI CC Provencalenc                  6:20.28,2     49.10,1  (7755)   23,181 ¦ 
110/M6     158. Goovaerts Freddy     45 B-Essene             WTC De Geuzen Schepdaal          7:11.04,0   3:08.50,5  (6440)   15,310 ¦ 
147/M5     244. Göpfert Reiner       50 D-Oberelsbach        Ski Club Ginolfs                 7:37.48,7   2:06.30,6  (8451)   19,265 ¦ 
147/M2      30. Göppner Stefan       70 D-Küps                                                5:40.40,6   1:00.34,6  (2401)   25,889 ¦ 
110/M3     444. Gorfinkel Boris      66 D-Frankfurt                                           6:21.39,6   2:34.09,9  (8452)   17,292 ¦ 
110/M2     100. Gorgoioli Massimo    71 Perugia              BLU VÉLO                         4:46.22,4   1:06.53,7  (3065)   23,046 ¦ 
110/M4     157. Gori Siliano         56 Pistoia              Bhoss King Bike                  5:16.15,0   1:30.05,0  (5284)   20,869 ¦ 
110/M5     388. Gorka Rolf           50 D-Neusäß             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:31.35,3   3:15.51,3  (7180)   14,615 ¦ 
57/M5      155. Gorklo Dieter        51 D-Leichlingen                                         4:05.45,9   1:47.02,5  (6441)   14,037 ¦ 
110/F1      31. Gorrini Isabella     70 Lungavilla           G.c. Bressanese                  5:38.07,0   1:16.31,8   (433)   19,519 ¦ 
110/M2     450. Goß Benedikt         71 D-Ascheberg                                           7:44.08,2   4:04.39,5  (8456)   14,219 ¦ 
110/M4      61. Gosetti Claudio      59 chatillon  ao        Gs. carozzi                      4:45.17,2     59.07,2  (3066)   23,134 ¦ 
147/M1      22. Goti Sergio          75 Bucine               GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:38.09,3     37.20,9  (7653)   26,082 ¦ 
110/M4     582. Götte Heiko          58 D-Wuppertal                                           7:12.10,3   3:26.00,3  (8453)   15,271 ¦ 
57/F1       49. Göttert Diana        73 D-Zörnigall          RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       3:47.46,8   1:14.37,8  (1036)   15,146 ¦ 
147/M3     700. Gottesbüren Detlef   65 D-Spraitbach                                          7:38.20,5   2:50.39,6  (3067)   19,243 ¦ 
147/M5     225. Göttle Albert        47 D-Sonthofen          Allgäu Bikers                    7:34.26,1   2:03.08,0  (9168)   19,408 ¦ 
147/M2     302. Göttlinger Christian 70 D-Frasdorf           Lech Angels                      6:56.15,4   2:16.09,4  (1799)   21,188 ¦ 
110/M2     413. Gottschalk Frank     71 D-Stuttgart                                           6:55.03,8   3:15.35,1  (9218)   15,901 ¦ 
110/M2     360. Gottschalk Uwe       73 D-Baltmannsweiler                                     6:29.05,9   2:49.37,2  (9307)   16,962 ¦ 
110/M1     154. Gottschall Matthias  84 D-Herrenberg                                          7:09.01,9   3:29.40,7  (6442)   15,383 ¦ 
110/M3     588. Gottstein Martin     66 D-Waldstetten                                         7:15.18,0   3:27.48,3  (9219)   15,161 ¦ 
57/M4       34. Götz Bernhard        59 D-Ebermannstadt      TSV Ebermannstadt                2:56.07,6     48.42,6  (2795)   19,588 ¦ 
147/M4     444. Götzke Karl-Peter    57 D-Köln                                                7:19.14,9   2:15.41,8  (8454)   20,079 ¦ 
147/M2     616. Gouwkens Marc        70 B-Westerlo                                            8:33.35,8   3:53.29,8  (9169)   17,173 ¦ 
110/M6     137. Govoni Bruno         44 San Germano          Team F.lli Oliva                 6:50.42,8   2:48.29,3  (8455)   16,069 ¦ 
110/M3     115. Govoni Loris         64 Castenaso            Gianluca Faenza Team             4:51.51,8   1:04.22,1  (4213)   22,613 ¦ 
147/M3     192. Gozzi Stefano        64 Forlì                GS Re Artù                       6:12.35,0   1:24.54,1  (3069)   23,672 ¦ 
110/M3     583. Graap Torsten        67 D-Solingen                                            7:12.07,6   3:24.37,9  (8457)   15,273 ¦ 
147/M3     766. Grabbert Klaus       62 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:49.05,8   3:01.24,9  (1772)   18,802 ¦ 
147/M3      84. Grabmann Peter       67 D-Hollenbach         Radteam Aichach 2000             5:50.07,9   1:02.27,0  (7323)   25,190 ¦ 
110/M3     131. Gradl Jürgen         67 D-Wolfschlugen       BSG Festo Sparte Rad             4:55.10,9   1:07.41,2  (7787)   22,359 ¦ 
110/M3     568. Graf Peter           66 D-Ingolstadt                                          7:05.16,5   3:17.46,8  (8458)   15,519 ¦ 
147/M2     178. Graf Thomas          69 D-Taufkirchen        Lech Angels                      6:22.15,3   1:42.09,3  (1785)   23,073 ¦ 
147/M5      47. Graf Urs             48 CH-Gelterkinden      VC Gelterkinden                  6:24.02,4     52.44,3  (2364)   22,966 ¦ 
110/M6     178. Grafe Christoph      43 D-Dresden                                             7:51.52,8   3:49.39,3  (4810)   13,986 ¦ 
57/M2      113. Gramantieri Marco    69 Solarolo                                              4:06.04,3   2:04.52,4  (3070)   14,020 ¦ 
147/M5     291. Gramaticopolo France 49 Gussago              GC Padernese Archetti Pittori    7:54.34,0   2:23.15,9  (7928)   18,585 ¦ 
147/M4     337. Grams Dirk           55 D-Bochum             RSC RUHR -SÜD WITTEN             7:03.37,7   2:00.04,6  (6443)   20,820 ¦ 
110/M4     244. Granati Maurizio     56 Labico               VC Colleferro                    5:39.31,7   1:53.21,7  (8459)   19,438 ¦ 
110/M5      85. Grandi Giorgio       50 Fano                 AS Ciclo Club 91 B&B Fano        5:40.19,3   1:24.35,3  (7452)   19,393 ¦ 
147/M2     129. Grandi Marco         69 Bologna              Team Salieri                     6:10.57,2   1:30.51,2  (2099)   23,776 ¦ 
147/M6      75. Grandi Maurizio      46 Ferrara Cassana      Dopolavoro Ferroviario Ferrara   7:52.05,4   2:40.47,8  (4058)   18,682 ¦ 
57/M2       77. Grandi Mauro         70 Mantova              ATLETICA RIGOLETTO BIKE TEAM     3:32.38,2   1:31.26,3  (6444)   16,224 ¦ 
147/M3     162. Grandi Paolo         67 Castelfranco Emilia  GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:06.25,1   1:18.44,2  (1620)   24,070 ¦ 
147/M2     246. Grandi Stefano       71 Mantova              A.S. Pedale Mantovano            6:43.46,8   2:03.40,8  (3071)   21,843 ¦ 
147/M5     401. Grandl Klaus         50 D-Windach            SF Windach                       8:29.32,2   2:58.14,1  (8962)   17,309 ¦ 
147/M4     268. Grangié Sandro       56 Cerea ( Verona )     SS Vamos Bike                    6:50.32,8   1:46.59,7  (2485)   21,483 ¦ 
110/M4     533. Gräßer Christian     55 D-Gaildorf           TSV Gaildorf                     6:51.57,2   3:05.47,2  (8461)   16,021 ¦ 
110/M3     636. Grashei Thomas       67 D-Illertissen        Lech Angels                      9:15.22,1   5:27.52,4  (1773)   11,884 ¦ 
57/M5       81. Grass Rolf-Dieter    51 D-Oberursel                                           3:40.27,0   1:21.43,6  (6446)   15,649 ¦ 
110/M3     399. Grassberger Johannes 67 Trieste              GS Ciclo Club Trieste            6:08.20,5   2:20.50,8  (4169)   17,918 ¦ 
147/M3     803. Grassetti Paride     64 Sarnano              AS Planet Fitness                7:57.14,0   3:09.33,1  (7691)   18,481 ¦ 
147/M4     652. Grassetti Piero      61 Sarnano              AS Planet Fitness                7:57.20,4   2:53.47,3  (7689)   18,477 ¦ 
57/M5      105. Grassi Franco        54 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             3:47.31,8   1:28.48,4  (2550)   15,162 ¦ 
147/M2     374. Grazia Giorgio       68 San Lazzaro di Saven                                  7:15.25,1   2:35.19,1  (3734)   20,256 ¦ 
147/M2     375. Grazia Giuliano      68 San Lazzaro di Saven                                  7:15.26,4   2:35.20,4  (3735)   20,255 ¦ 
147/M4     524. Graziani Silvano     58 Castiglione Cervia   Pol. Castiglionese               7:33.04,2   2:29.31,1  (8460)   19,467 ¦ 
110/F1      28. Graziosi Cristina    70 Vignola              Bike Scooter 2000                5:27.05,3   1:05.30,1   (935)   20,178 ¦ 
110/M3       4. Gref Oliver          67 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               3:53.45,6      6.15,9    (35)   28,234 ¦ 
110/M4     161. Gregori Carlo        58 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   Team Salieri                     5:18.14,5   1:32.04,5  (7613)   20,738 ¦ 
147/M3     679. Gregori Massimo      63 Forlì                Vitaminateam                     7:35.24,6   2:47.43,7  (8462)   19,367 ¦ 
147/M4     193. Greidanus Kees       58 NL-XA Bilthoven      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:34.54,1   1:31.21,0  (5455)   22,334 ¦ 
110/M6      92. Greppmair Martin     39 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:12.04,5   2:09.51,0  (7301)   17,738 ¦ 
147/M4     693. Greß Andreas         61 D-Mandelbachtal                                       8:05.31,9   3:01.58,8  (7019)   18,165 ¦ 
110/M4     408. Gressens Bob         56 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:22.18,5   2:36.08,5  (2473)   17,263 ¦ 
110/M1      89. Griebel Jochen       77 D-Feldkirchen        Bike Team Stenger                5:38.07,7   1:58.46,5  (3933)   19,519 ¦ 
110/M3     350. Griebel Thomas       62 D-Augsburg                                            5:54.50,6   2:07.20,9  (2641)   18,599 ¦ 
110/M6     163. Griemink Flip        44 NL                   FTC Dobberieders                 7:16.47,8   3:14.34,3  (5354)   15,110 ¦ 
147/M4     654. Griep Pieter         60 NL-Breda             TCT'93                           7:57.24,7   2:53.51,6  (8911)   18,474 ¦ 
147/M5     248. Griesser Albert      52 A-Prutz              ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR ASV I   7:39.25,0   2:08.06,9  (9271)   19,198 ¦ 
110/M4     207. Griesser Hubert      57 A-Landeck, Tirol     Bank Austria                     5:29.56,0   1:43.46,0  (7406)   20,004 ¦ 
147/M5     402. Grigis Marco         54 Genova               Luigi Rum CU                     8:29.33,5   2:58.15,4  (8463)   17,309 ¦ 
110/M4     324. Griglio Carlo        58 Scarnafigi           G.C. Bici CUCCHIETTI             6:02.12,6   2:16.02,6  (3072)   18,221 ¦ 
110/F2      60. Grill Anita          57 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     7:14.47,3   3:00.00,8   (834)   15,179 ¦ 
147/M2     250. Grilli Andrea        73 Ravenna              Endas Mameli Monti               6:44.39,0   2:04.33,0  (6447)   21,796 ¦ 
110/M4      73. Grillo Carlo         60 Pancalieri           Ride Dream Team Saclà            4:49.38,9   1:03.28,9  (3073)   22,786 ¦ 
147/M4     481. Grimm Stefan         57 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:26.26,2   2:22.53,1  (7163)   19,756 ¦ 
147/M4     510. Gritsch Othmar       58 A-Ranggen Tirol      ÖAMTC RAIKA KLEIDER MAIR ASV I   7:31.26,5   2:27.53,4  (9220)   19,537 ¦ 
110/F1     136. Gritzbach Alexia     65 D-Utzmemmingen       RT Utzmemmingen                  7:40.23,9   3:18.48,7   (595)   14,335 ¦ 
147/M2     589. Gritzbach Bernd      68 D-Frankfurt am Main  RT Utzmemmingen                  8:26.08,0   3:46.02,0  (7020)   17,426 ¦ 
147/M3     264. Gritzbach Helmut     63 D-Utzmemmingen       RT Utzmemmingen                  6:26.29,5   1:38.48,6  (7021)   22,820 ¦ 
110/M4     570. Gritzbach Johannes   61 D-Nördlingen         Rad Team Utzmemmingen            7:08.20,9   3:22.10,9  (9388)   15,408 ¦ 
57/M5      150. Gröber Josef         48 D-Putzbrunn                                           4:03.57,3   1:45.13,9  (3736)   14,141 ¦ 
147/F1      25. Groeneveld Miriam    75 NL-PE EDE                                             7:02.33,1   1:16.15,5   (357)   20,873 ¦ 
110/M5     404. Groeneweg Gilles     50 NL-Muntendam         Peddelaars                       7:45.21,4   3:29.37,4  (6448)   14,182 ¦ 
57/M2       86. Grof Norbert         68 CH-Zürich                                             3:38.33,3   1:37.21,4  (6449)   15,785 ¦ 
147/M2      14. Groff Roberto        71 Pergine Valsugana    Bren Team Trento                 5:23.09,7     43.03,7  (2095)   27,292 ¦ 
147/M2     426. Gröger Jürgen        70 D-Göppingen          MRSC Ottenbach                   7:24.01,2   2:43.55,2  (3737)   19,863 ¦ 
147/M5     346. Grolleman Albert     47 NL-Hasselt           TC Dalfsen                       8:12.24,8   2:41.06,7  (5299)   17,911 ¦ 
57/M2       42. Gromen Uwe           72 D-Nagold                                              3:02.57,1   1:01.45,2  (6451)   18,857 ¦ 
110/M4     399. Grönebaum Franz      56 D-Rietberg           RSC Rietberg                     6:19.58,2   2:33.48,2  (3074)   17,369 ¦ 
110/M4     534. Gronenberg Johannes  58 D-Nürnberg                                            6:52.53,1   3:06.43,1  (8963)   15,985 ¦ 
147/M2     402. Groot Bart           68 NL-GL Rotterdam      En Route                         7:20.04,2   2:39.58,2  (5127)   20,042 ¦ 
57/M5      246. Groß Hartmut         52 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    4:41.58,2   2:23.14,8  (7485)   12,235 ¦ 
110/M5      10. Groß Roland          53 D-Hömberg            RSG Montabaur                    4:34.10,7     18.26,7  (7023)   24,071 ¦ 
57/F1      100. Grosch Verena        82 D-Gröbnezell                                          4:34.24,7   2:01.15,7   (936)   12,572 ¦ 
147/M4     588. Gröschl Dieter       58 D-Heidenheim                                          7:44.32,8   2:40.59,7  (9358)   18,986 ¦ 
110/M6      29. Großkopf Peter       44 A-Bisamberg          Bank Austria                     5:22.25,1   1:20.11,6  (7405)   20,470 ¦ 
110/M4      45. Großlercher Alfons   61 A-Kufstein           RC Figaro                        4:37.31,3     51.21,3  (5479)   23,781 ¦ 
147/M3     524. Gross Volker         63 D-Deizisau           Bike Shop Ruit                   7:09.24,1   2:21.43,2  (7022)   20,540 ¦ 
147/M4     746. Grosse Uwe           58 D-Cottbus                                             8:17.17,1   3:13.44,0  (4932)   17,736 ¦ 
57/M1       29. Grossi Paolo         74 San Felice sul Panar pedale 73                        3:22.15,5     48.29,2  (2663)   17,057 ¦ 
57/F2       52. Grosso Patrizia      60 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           4:11.41,0   1:28.32,4   (640)   13,707 ¦ 
147/M4     544. Grotto Dario         57 Piovene Rocchette (V US Ciclismo Piovene              7:36.30,2   2:32.57,1  (1117)   19,320 ¦ 
147/M3     412. Gruber Bernhard      64 D-Großbottwar        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:51.10,8   2:03.29,9  (7243)   21,450 ¦ 
147/M2     182. Gruber Helmut        68 A-Böckstein          GSC Eurosport                    6:25.07,5   1:45.01,5  (1341)   22,901 ¦ 
57/M4      237. Gruber Rainer        61 D-Deggendorf         TSV Natternberg                  5:09.39,7   3:02.14,7  (8157)   11,141 ¦ 
147/M4     125. Gruber Thomas        60 D-Königsbrunn        Radteam Aichach 2000             6:18.39,9   1:15.06,8  (5042)   23,292 ¦ 
110/M2     315. Grubmüller Bernhard  73 D-Penzberg                                            6:15.16,1   2:35.47,4  (3075)   17,587 ¦ 
57/M2      115. Grueger Olaf         70 D-Unterschleißheim   GS di Monaco                     4:08.50,2   2:07.38,3  (7517)   13,864 ¦ 
110/M2     452. Grumann Michael      70 D-Berghausen                                          8:03.11,8   4:23.43,1  (9137)   13,659 ¦ 
57/M4      107. Grün Christoph       61 D-Weßling            SC Wessling                      3:34.24,7   1:26.59,7  (3738)   16,090 ¦ 
147/M3     848. Grün Michael         65 D-Essen              Werdener Turnerbund 1886         8:05.30,7   3:17.49,8  (4540)   18,166 ¦ 
57/F1       79. Grüner Verena        72 D-Grainau                                             4:15.49,4   1:42.40,4  (1001)   13,485 ¦ 
147/M3     189. Gruppi Stefano       66 Bareggio             Equipe corbettese                6:11.48,6   1:24.07,7  (3076)   23,721 ¦ 
147/M4     870. Gsänger Uwe          61 D-Solnhofen          TSG Solnhofen                    9:01.50,1   3:58.17,0  (3739)   16,278 ¦ 
110/M3     405. Gstöhl Bernd         64 A-Dornbirn                                            6:10.31,1   2:23.01,4  (4812)   17,812 ¦ 
147/M1      58. Gstrein Alexander    84 D-Penzberg           Ramazzotti Team                  6:01.44,0   1:00.55,6  (8466)   24,382 ¦ 
57/M3      236. Guaitoli Massimo     63 Carpi                CICLI CAMPIOLI                   4:59.55,6   3:03.17,2  (3077)   11,502 ¦ 
110/M4     503. Gualandi Paolo       58 S.Arcangelo          Dlf Forlì                        6:44.07,8   2:57.57,8  (8467)   16,331 ¦ 
57/M5      135. Gualdani Marco       52 Borgo San Lorenzo    Ciclo club appenninico           3:57.05,2   1:38.21,8  (3078)   14,551 ¦ 
147/M5     278. Gualdi Carmelino     52 GAZZANIGA -BG-       GS Recastello cicli due Erre     7:49.23,2   2:18.05,1  (8894)   18,790 ¦ 
57/M4       97. Guaraldo Doriano     55 Vimodrone(MI)        A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           3:29.12,5   1:21.47,5  (6096)   16,490 ¦ 
147/M3      76. Guardigli Andrea     67 Porto Fuori          Nostromo Yoga Ravenna            5:48.10,2   1:00.29,3  (5486)   25,332 ¦ 
110/M3       5. Guareschi Paolo      66 Sissa                Road and track Racing Team       3:58.36,3     11.06,6    (99)   27,660 ¦ 
110/M3     167. Guarisco Gianmaria   64 Como                 GS Como in Bici                  5:01.58,4   1:14.28,7  (4813)   21,856 ¦ 
147/M4     893. Guarnoni Marino      58 Milano                                                8:43.43,1   Falzarego  (8468)      --- ¦ 
57/M5       99. Guazzaroni Mauro     54 Viterbo              Gruppo ciclistico viterbese      3:45.44,8   1:27.01,4  (6454)   15,282 ¦ 
110/M5     238. Guerini Lorenzo Rena 49 Ponteranica          Cral Banca Popolare di Bergamo   6:28.40,2   2:12.56,2   (173)   16,980 ¦ 
147/M3     393. Guerra Marco         66 Gallarate            Gs cicli turri                   6:49.07,4   2:01.26,5  (3079)   21,558 ¦ 
57/F1        8. Guerra Mirella       67 Milano               Red Iron                         2:54.30,8     21.21,8   (434)   19,769 ¦ 
57/M5       59. Guerrini Giuseppe    50 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     3:27.30,6   1:08.47,2  (8470)   16,625 ¦ 
57/M6       38. Guerrini Romano      40 Sansepolcro          Ciclistica San Sepolcro          3:29.41,7     54.24,2  (8471)   16,452 ¦ 
57/M3       20. Guerzoni Sandro      64 San Felice           Alessi Racing Team               2:34.25,0     37.46,6  (4881)   22,342 ¦ 
147/M3     478. Guggemos Georg       65 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:59.52,6   2:12.11,7  (8191)   21,006 ¦ 
147/M2     136. Guglielmin Germano   73 Treviso              G.C. Cima                        6:12.35,9   1:32.29,9  (8472)   23,671 ¦ 
110/M3     204. Gugliermetto Roberto 67 san maurizio c.se    Team vezza brunero               5:11.56,5   1:24.26,8  (3740)   21,157 ¦ 
147/M3     693. Gugliotta Michele    66 SAVIGLIANO (CN)      G.S. Team Fortesan               7:37.12,2   2:49.31,3  (3934)   19,291 ¦ 
110/M5     375. Gugliotta Salvatore  47 Trezzano             Sport Club Genova 1913           7:22.51,6   3:07.07,6  (8103)   14,903 ¦ 
110/M1      69. Guida Enrico         78 Omignano Scalo (SA)  CICLOCILENTO TEAM                5:18.17,4   1:38.56,2  (3081)   20,735 ¦ 
147/M3     128. Guidi Alberto        65 Busto Arsizio        GC Alleanza Assicurazioni        5:58.50,8   1:11.09,9  (7910)   24,578 ¦ 
110/M3     394. Guidi Davide         64 Varallo              UC Pratese                       6:07.09,3   2:19.39,6  (7743)   17,976 ¦ 
110/M4     594. Guidi Fausto         56 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 7:20.22,5   3:34.12,5  (4325)   14,987 ¦ 
147/M5     127. Guidi Franco         53 Misano Adriatico (RN GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        7:00.59,1   1:29.41,0  (7993)   20,950 ¦ 
110/M4     230. Guidi Giuseppe       61 Dicomano             Gs dicomano bici                 5:36.46,5   1:50.36,5  (4059)   19,597 ¦ 
110/M5      43. Guidotti Marcello    52 Pontassieve          CC Pontassieve                   5:11.40,2     55.56,2  (4261)   21,176 ¦ 
110/M3     347. Guidotti Rolandino   67 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:54.29,7   2:07.00,0  (5006)   18,618 ¦ 
110/M4     178. Guiducci Alberto     58 Arezzo               Stella Azzura Cicli Pasquini     5:22.32,7   1:36.22,7  (4486)   20,462 ¦ 
110/F1      70. Guiducci Elena       67 Reggio Emilia        Pol. Cral Arcispedale            6:07.53,2   1:46.18,0   (528)   17,940 ¦ 
110/M3     278. Guiducci Giampietro  66 FANANO (MO)          A.S. QUOTA 700 FANANO            5:30.08,2   1:42.38,5  (3082)   19,991 ¦ 
110/M6      60. Guiducci Umberto     37 Reggio Emilia        Pol. Cral Arcispedale            5:52.30,9   1:50.17,4  (6456)   18,722 ¦ 
57/M5      207. Guillen Francisco    50 D-Gelsenkirchen                                       4:22.26,7   2:03.43,3  (4815)   13,145 ¦ 
147/M3     249. Gulli Mauro          64 Trieste              GS Danieli                       6:23.56,5   1:36.15,6  (5255)   22,972 ¦ 
147/M5     426. Gulli Michelino      53 San Vito Sullo Jonio ACC Serciclo- Serra S.Bruno      8:41.04,6   3:09.46,5  (4623)   16,926 ¦ 
110/M1      92. Gumpenberger Herbert 74 A-Helfenberg         Bank Austria                     5:42.50,2   2:03.29,0  (7418)   19,251 ¦ 
57/M2      160. Gündel Uwe           69 D-Johanngeorgenstadt                                  9:22.25,5   7:21.13,6  (6457)    6,134 ¦ 
57/F1       92. Günthner Ana Maria   65 P-Filderstadt        Bernd's Radsportecke             4:29.40,0   1:56.31,0  (1052)   12,793 ¦ 
147/M3     278. Günthner Sven        67 D-Filderstadt        Bernd#s Radsportecke             6:29.38,0   1:41.57,1  (2993)   22,636 ¦ 
57/Top       1. Gurayev Andrea       76 Buggiano             GS Pennelli Cinghiale            1:47.09,1     Gardena    (17)      --- ¦ 
147/M5     166. Güse Detlef          51 D-Bessenbach                                          7:14.01,3   1:42.43,2  (6458)   20,321 ¦ 
57/F1       99. Güse Ilka            70 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:33.42,2   2:00.33,2   (749)   12,604 ¦ 
147/M3     844. Gusmini Marcello     66 Gazzaniga BG         GS Crazy Bike Orezzo             8:04.49,7   3:17.08,8  (7946)   18,192 ¦ 
110/M3     509. Gusmitta Paolo       64 Milano               Amici milanesi per il ciclismo   6:40.55,0   2:53.25,3  (3083)   16,462 ¦ 
147/M4      98. Gussago Enrico       56 Paderno Franciacorta GC Padernese Archetti Pittori    6:12.39,8   1:09.06,7  (1560)   23,667 ¦ 
110/M3     126. Gusso Enzo           62 I                    GS La Salute - S Giorgio         4:54.00,0   1:06.30,3  (5184)   22,448 ¦ 
110/M5     249. Gustafsson Arne      49 S-Moheda             Janssen Cilag                    6:31.12,9   2:15.28,9  (8473)   16,870 ¦ 
110/F2       9. Gutzwiller Francoise 58 F-St Amarin                                           5:34.26,2   1:19.39,7   (937)   19,734 ¦ 
147/M5      35. Gutzwiller Jean Jacq 54 F-St Amarin                                           6:16.27,0     45.08,9  (4877)   23,429 ¦ 
147/M3     635. Guzzinati Marco      65 Gavi                 Racing Team La Bici              7:27.58,0   2:40.17,1  (7969)   19,688 ¦ 
57/M6       52. Gyger Klaus          44 CH-Langenthal        VMC Aarwangen                    3:41.12,9   1:05.55,4  (6460)   15,595 ¦ 
110/M3     555. Gyoeri Juergen       65 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    7:00.06,1   3:12.36,4  (7498)   15,710 ¦ 

totale 468



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.