Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per nome "E"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M2      49. Ebeling Ingo         73 D-Grünwald           Folgt                            5:48.58,0   1:08.52,0  (6357)   25,274 ¦ 
147/M6      60. Ebensperger Adolf    43 D-Höhenkirchen       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       7:42.17,4   2:30.59,8  (2973)   19,078 ¦ 
110/F2      62. Ebensperger Christa  48 D-Höhenkirchen       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       7:16.53,9   3:02.07,4   (427)   15,106 ¦ 
110/M2      85. Eberl Frank          69 F-Grenoble                                            4:41.44,9   1:02.16,2  (6358)   23,425 ¦ 
110/M4     484. Ebert Lothar         55 D-Dinkelscherben / A                                  6:39.35,9   2:53.25,9  (6359)   16,516 ¦ 
57/M3      185. Ebert Michael        67 D-Neuhausen                                           4:03.51,3   2:07.12,9  (8386)   14,147 ¦ 
110/M2      24. Ebner Christian      69 D-Straubing          RSC '88 Regensburg               4:13.13,6     33.44,9  (2061)   26,063 ¦ 
110/F1      10. Ebner Verena         78 Bolzano                                               4:55.58,9     34.23,7   (373)   22,298 ¦ 
57/M5      128. Echtle Franz         53 D-Gengenbach         Ski-Club Berghaupten             3:55.13,5   1:36.30,1  (6360)   14,666 ¦ 
147/M3     292. Eckardt Stefan       64 D-Küps               RMG "Nie unter 100"              6:32.05,8   1:44.24,9  (5424)   22,494 ¦ 
147/M4     602. Ecke Roberto         60 S-Mariestad          Springtime Travel                7:46.49,1   2:43.16,0  (2176)   18,893 ¦ 
110/F1      95. Eckerle Simone       74 D-Stuttgart                                           6:38.53,0   2:17.17,8   (520)   16,546 ¦ 
147/M1      15. Eckerstorfer Roland  78 A-St. Peter am Wimbe Bank Austria                     5:34.37,1     33.48,7  (7410)   26,358 ¦ 
147/M6     154. Eckle Rainer         44 D-Stadtbergen                                         9:02.20,3   3:51.02,7  (7005)   16,262 ¦ 
110/M2     189. Edelmann Ralph       70 D-Mühldorf           LG Mettenheim                    5:25.04,7   1:45.36,0  (2995)   20,302 ¦ 
57/M2      129. Eecen Marc           69 NL-CD Amsterdam      En Route                         4:19.07,2   2:17.55,3  (5140)   13,314 ¦ 
57/F1       93. Egas Reparaz Saskia  73 NL-CD Amsterdam      En Route                         4:30.18,8   1:57.09,8   (823)   12,762 ¦ 
110/M2     358. Egener Michael       73 D-Stuttgart                                           6:28.34,7   2:49.06,0   (285)   16,984 ¦ 
110/M4     325. Eger Andreas         56 D-Pullach            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:02.42,8   2:16.32,8  (7312)   18,196 ¦ 
147/M1      69. Egg Sebastian        81 D-Günzach            Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:06.44,6   1:05.56,2  (8195)   24,049 ¦ 
57/M4      220. Egger Karl           59 Jenesien             SV Jenesien                      4:38.39,3   2:31.14,3  (5535)   12,380 ¦ 
147/M2     196. Egger Kurt           72 A-Neustift                                            6:28.57,6   1:48.51,6  (4047)   22,675 ¦ 
147/M4      10. Egger Oskar          61 Jenesien (BZ)        SV Jenesien                      5:33.57,8     30.24,7   (255)   26,410 ¦ 
57/M2      131. Ehret Andreas        69 D-Freiburg                                            4:21.21,4   2:20.09,5  (3700)   13,200 ¦ 
110/M5     280. Ehrler Melchior      48 CH-Windisch                                           6:44.22,2   2:28.38,2  (6361)   16,321 ¦ 
110/F1      14. Ehrlich Kathleen     75 D-Germering          Lech Angels                      5:10.30,6     48.55,4   (776)   21,255 ¦ 
57/M1       47. Ehrling Christian    76 D-Feldkirchen                                         3:56.38,7   1:22.52,4  (6362)   14,578 ¦ 
147/M4     702. Eibl Ludwig          59 D-Regensburg                                          8:09.10,9   3:05.37,8  (8954)   18,030 ¦ 
110/M5     226. Eichenseer Gerold    54 D-Undorf                                              6:24.16,1   2:08.32,1  (7008)   17,175 ¦ 
110/M5     166. Eichenseer Ulrich    51 D-Ohlstadt                                            6:06.42,9   1:50.58,9  (3556)   17,997 ¦ 
147/M3     659. Eichholtz Piet       62 NL-maastricht        Van Zijl Team                    7:32.18,3   2:44.37,4  (7009)   19,500 ¦ 
57/M5      141. Eichinger Michael    50 D-Neustadt/Donau     Skiclub EV. Irnsing              3:59.56,2   1:41.12,8  (8906)   14,378 ¦ 
57/F2       62. Eichner Cäcilia      50 A-Leibnitz           Bank Austria                     4:18.47,1   1:35.38,5   (833)   13,331 ¦ 
57/M5      193. Eichner Karl         48 A-Leibnitz           Bank Austria                     4:18.13,8   1:59.30,4  (7403)   13,360 ¦ 
147/M5     351. Eichstädt Stefan     50 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             8:13.52,0   2:42.33,9  (1610)   17,859 ¦ 
147/M1     227. Eigentler Simon      80 A-Fulpmes            RC Bike Denifl                   7:49.51,2   2:49.02,8  (3350)   18,771 ¦ 
57/M4      227. Eilander Gert        58 NL-AH Dalfsen        TC Dalfsen                       4:46.55,8   2:39.30,8  (5307)   12,023 ¦ 
57/M5      173. Eilert Theo          54 NL-Dalfsen           TC Dalfsen                       4:11.38,0   1:52.54,6  (5313)   13,710 ¦ 
110/M1     164. Eingle Gregor        82 D-Heimenkirch        Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     7:37.15,8   3:57.54,6  (7128)   14,433 ¦ 
147/M5     266. Eisel Wilhelm        49 D-Solingen           RSC- Schmoepsken                 7:45.08,0   2:13.49,9  (2974)   18,962 ¦ 
57/M5      232. Eisele Alfred        50 D-Weilheim           Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    4:33.55,6   2:15.12,2  (6363)   12,594 ¦ 
147/M4       4. Eisenauer Franz      61 D-Haag                                                5:27.32,6     23.59,5  (5425)   26,927 ¦ 
110/M3     508. Eisenmann Hans       62 D-Geislingen                                          6:40.17,7   2:52.48,0  (4781)   16,487 ¦ 
110/M4     435. Eissler Artur        57 D-Lichtenstein                                        6:28.43,4   2:42.33,4  (9304)   16,978 ¦ 
57/F2       90. Eissler Sandra       64 D-Lichtenstein                                        4:43.39,0   2:00.30,4  (1074)   12,162 ¦ 
147/M2     450. Elfrink Ivo          73 NL-RN Hirlversum                                      7:30.19,8   2:50.13,8  (9133)   19,585 ¦ 
147/M4      50. Elfrink Marcel       59 NL-JL APELDOORN      En Route                         5:56.36,0     53.02,9  (1980)   24,733 ¦ 
57/M3       26. Elgar Mark           67 GB-Stock, Essex                                       2:39.07,6     42.29,2  (2975)   21,680 ¦ 
110/M2      81. Ellinger Klaus       68 D-Gauting            Sportverein Funkstreife Münche   4:40.01,9   1:00.33,2  (3701)   23,568 ¦ 
110/M3     382. Elliott Jim          65 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    6:04.15,4   2:16.45,7  (2457)   18,119 ¦ 
110/M5     279. Elsinga Wilko        54 NL-EJ Tilburg        TCT 93                           6:44.18,7   2:28.34,7  (7703)   16,324 ¦ 
147/F2       5. Emaldi Gabriella     61 lugo ra              U.C.  Baracca Lugo               6:26.11,2     51.46,6   (477)   22,838 ¦ 
110/F1      81. Emanuelli Giovanna   66 montebelluna(tv)     Team diavoli del montello        6:22.02,8   2:00.27,6   (428)   17,275 ¦ 
147/M3     584. Emden Jan Christoph  65 D-Worpswede                                           7:19.47,5   2:32.06,6  (9165)   20,054 ¦ 
147/M3     829. Emiliani Pierbruno   63 CESENATICO (FC)      GC Quaglie Reali                 8:01.41,7   3:14.00,8  (2558)   18,310 ¦ 
147/M3     835. Emmanuel Klaus       67 D-Berchtesgaden                                       8:02.50,5   3:15.09,6  (3702)   18,266 ¦ 
110/F1     119. Emmer Barbara        78 D-München                                             7:12.13,6   2:50.38,4   (999)   15,269 ¦ 
147/M4     494. Emmerich Bernhard    61 D-Hohenbrunn         Lech Angels                      7:28.37,2   2:25.04,1  (1724)   19,660 ¦ 
147/M2      31. Emmrich Bernd        71 D-Bad Endorf         RV Prien                         5:40.54,2   1:00.48,2  (2225)   25,872 ¦ 
147/M3     229. Emonts Ralph         67 B-Brunnthal          RC Weiß Blau München             6:20.18,5   1:32.37,6  (4048)   23,191 ¦ 
147/M2     474. Enders Gebhard       72 D-Bad Kreuznach                                       7:36.52,9   2:56.46,9  (3703)   19,304 ¦ 
110/M1      57. Endreß Michael       78 D-Kempten            Body Fit Obergünzburg            5:07.36,8   1:28.15,6  (8193)   21,455 ¦ 
110/M3     567. Engel Andreas        66 D-Herlheim           SV Herlheim                      7:05.03,6   3:17.33,9  (8387)   15,527 ¦ 
147/M2     297. Engel Christian      73 D-HDH Großkuchen                                      6:54.34,1   2:14.28,1  (8388)   21,275 ¦ 
110/M3     649. Engelhard Xaver      63 D-München            Lech Angels                      4:59.24,0  Campolongo  (1833)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     522. Engelhardt Freddy    61 ISR-Avtalyon, D.N. M                                  6:48.28,5   3:02.18,5  (6364)   16,157 ¦ 
110/M3     526. Engelhardt Lenny     63 ISR-Moshav Ora                                        6:48.29,6   3:00.59,9  (6365)   16,156 ¦ 
147/M2      92. Engelhardt Thomas    68 D-Coburg             Lech Angels                      6:02.52,3   1:22.46,3  (1738)   24,306 ¦ 
147/M2     481. Engelke Norbert      69 D-Bad Lauterberg     Radteam Aichach 2000             7:38.50,7   2:58.44,7  (7184)   19,222 ¦ 
147/M4     862. Engels Hein          55 NL-Panningen         TC Everlo                        8:53.40,8   3:50.07,7  (2976)   16,526 ¦ 
57/M6       71. England Michael      46 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    3:48.59,5   1:13.42,0  (2460)   15,066 ¦ 
110/M3      55. Engler Lothar        67 D-Ottobrunn                                           4:32.36,0     45.06,3  (7010)   24,211 ¦ 
110/M1     135. Englert Paul         84 D-Köln                                                6:35.41,9   2:56.20,7  (9004)   16,679 ¦ 
110/M5     354. Engqvist Max         53 S-Växjö              Rupnik Team                      7:12.55,5   2:57.11,5  (2607)   15,245 ¦ 
57/F1       61. Engstler Thora       77 D-Sonthofen                                           4:03.30,6   1:30.21,6  (1049)   14,167 ¦ 
110/M4     201. Epple Friedrich      56 D-Sulzbach-Laufen    TCC Gnadental                    5:29.14,1   1:43.04,1  (5179)   20,046 ¦ 
57/M4      231. Eppler Günther       55 D-Weitramsdorf       IPA Coburg                       4:53.21,4   2:45.56,4  (9214)   11,760 ¦ 
147/M3     719. Epting Uli           65 D-Tutzing            TSV-Tutzing                      7:42.05,1   2:54.24,2  (6366)   19,087 ¦ 
110/M4      56. Ercole Giuseppe      60 Asti                 Petit Veló                       4:43.49,3     57.39,3   (122)   23,254 ¦ 
57/M1       72. Erhard Thomas        78 D-Aindling           Radteam Aichach 2000             4:46.18,0   2:12.31,7  (7300)   12,050 ¦ 
147/M2     569. Eriksson Mats        73 S-Uppsala            Springtime Travel                8:16.56,5   3:36.50,5  (2172)   17,748 ¦ 
110/M6      70. Erler Frank          40 D-Kreuztal                                            5:56.36,3   1:54.22,8  (9400)   18,507 ¦ 
110/M4     489. Ermini Stefano       61 Firenze              Team Le Lame Firenze             6:40.54,2   2:54.44,2  (2978)   16,462 ¦ 
147/M3     830. Ernert Stephan       64 D-St. Ingbert                                         8:01.56,0   3:14.15,1  (7011)   18,301 ¦ 
57/M1       51. Erriquez Davide      87 Monfalcone           Fincantieri Clisoturismo         4:05.20,4   1:31.34,1  (5426)   14,062 ¦ 
57/M3      187. Erriquez Mario       64 Monfalcone           Fincantieri Clisoturismo         4:05.19,1   2:08.40,7  (5427)   14,063 ¦ 
110/F1      52. Ersil Janine         75 D-Radebeul           Bike-Indianer Radebeul           5:55.04,4   1:33.29,2   (521)   18,587 ¦ 
110/M4     518. Ertel Richard        56 D-Hersbruck                                           6:47.29,5   3:01.19,5  (8390)   16,196 ¦ 
110/M5     293. Erthel Bert          53 D-Feldkirchen-Wester TV-Feldkirchen                   6:49.17,5   2:33.33,5  (8907)   16,125 ¦ 
110/M4     525. Erthel Paul          56 D-Petersberg         RSV Merkur Dipperz               6:49.17,2   3:03.07,2  (7012)   16,125 ¦ 
147/M5     221. Ertl Erich           49 A-Langkampfen        RC Wilder Kaiser Kufstein        7:32.48,4   2:01.30,3  (6367)   19,478 ¦ 
57/M6       96. Erven van Theo       46 NL-HC  Tilburg       TCT 93                           4:07.57,7   1:32.40,2  (7693)   13,913 ¦ 
147/M1      51. Eschler René         75 D-Meißen             SV Elbland Coswig - Meissen e.   5:59.23,7     58.35,3  (9005)   24,541 ¦ 
57/M5      199. Esposito Saverio     52 Napoli               GS Bici Neapolis                 4:20.40,0   2:01.56,6  (4629)   13,235 ¦ 
57/M2      155. Esswein Bernd        72 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        5:12.23,9   3:11.12,0  (4561)   11,043 ¦ 
147/M2     269. Ettinger Michel      73 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      6:47.59,4   2:07.53,4  (2145)   21,618 ¦ 
147/M4     598. Etzrodt Peter        61 D-München            GS di Monaco                     7:46.18,5   2:42.45,4  (7522)   18,914 ¦ 
110/M3     270. Evandri Fabrizio     64 Monte Giberto        ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            5:28.52,8   1:41.23,1  (6011)   20,068 ¦ 
147/M4     477. Evandri Pierluigi    61 Monte Urano          ATB Croce Verde Fermo            7:24.46,6   2:21.13,5  (1536)   19,830 ¦ 
147/M6      49. Evans Dave           42 NL-JJ Stein          Jos Feron                        7:30.57,8   2:19.40,2  (5250)   19,558 ¦ 
147/M4     821. Ewers Jens           58 D-Kühbach            Radteam Aichach 2000             8:36.39,5   3:33.06,4  (7277)   17,071 ¦ 
147/M3     196. Eysell Burkhard      62 D-Gmund              Gleitschirmclub Tegernseer Tal   6:13.58,4   1:26.17,5  (1746)   23,584 ¦ 

totale 102



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.