Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per nome "B"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
110/M2      48. Babbini Andrea       70 Marina di Carrara    VF M. Pelliccia                  4:28.26,8     48.58,1  (4377)   24,585 ¦ 
110/M4      19. Babich Fulvio        59 Monfalcone (GO)      Cicloturistica Portogruarese     4:24.49,0     38.39,0  (1126)   24,922 ¦ 
110/F1       8. Baccarani Roberta    67 Albareto             GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:53.28,3     31.53,1   (695)   22,489 ¦ 
110/M4      30. Bacci Andrea         61 Bologna              Team Solo Bici                   4:29.21,5     43.11,5  (1449)   24,502 ¦ 
57/M3       27. Bacconi Alessandro   65 Greve in Chianti     Team Le Lame Firenze             2:40.35,2     43.56,8  (1127)   21,483 ¦ 
110/M2     259. Bacconi Riccardo     71 Greve in Chianti     Team le lame Firenze             5:51.47,1   2:12.18,4  (2715)   18,761 ¦ 
110/M4     289. Bacherini Stefano    59 Firenze              Team Le Lame Firenze             5:53.29,7   2:07.19,7  (2716)   18,670 ¦ 
147/Top      7. Bachini Maurizio     75 Orentano             G.S. 46°Brigata Aerea            4:51.09,7     19.31,0     (4)   30,292 ¦ 
57/M1       26. Bachlechner Günther  74 A-Sillian                                             3:21.23,6     47.37,3  (2717)   17,130 ¦ 
147/M2     434. Bachmann Gerhard     70 A-Sillian                                             7:24.55,4   2:44.49,4  (9346)   19,823 ¦ 
57/M3       62. Bachmann Mathias     65 D-D-Waldkraiburg                                      2:58.12,0   1:01.33,6  (8997)   19,360 ¦ 
110/M4     268. Bachmann Reiner      61 D-München            Lech Angels                      5:46.30,9   2:00.20,9  (1828)   19,046 ¦ 
110/F1      90. Bader Alexandra      74 D-Wildpoldsried      Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:35.24,1   2:13.48,9   (899)   16,691 ¦ 
110/M2     134. Bäder Jens           68 D-Altbach                                             4:58.46,7   1:19.18,0  (3629)   22,089 ¦ 
110/M5     403. Badtke Detlef        48 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:44.00,7   3:28.16,7  (7270)   14,223 ¦ 
110/F2      37. Baggen Sus           53 NL-XA Bilthoven      CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             6:45.26,5   2:30.40,0   (934)   16,278 ¦ 
147/M3     177. Baggi Fabio          64 Vaprio d'Adda        G.s speedy sport                 6:08.35,6   1:20.54,7  (1307)   23,928 ¦ 
57/M2        1. Baggiani Stefano     70 San Giovanni Valdarn GS Cicli Gaudenzi                2:01.11,9       -----    (57)   28,465 ¦ 
57/M3      169. Bagnasco Giuseppe    65 Santa Maria della Ve Cons. Lombardo Amatoriale Pis    3:56.57,2   2:00.18,8  (2721)   14,559 ¦ 
110/M2     382. Bagnoli Denis        71 Cesenatico           Sangrila'                        6:38.32,4   2:59.03,7  (6126)   16,560 ¦ 
147/M4     130. Bagnoli Mario        55 Scandicci            Bicisporteam  Firenze            6:19.48,3   1:16.15,2  (4301)   23,222 ¦ 
147/M3     819. Bähr Dirk            66 D-Dresden            K.V.Rohnspitzler                 7:59.38,1   3:11.57,2  (8234)   18,388 ¦ 
110/M2     392. Baiter Ralf          71 D-Ehningen                                            6:45.44,7   3:06.16,0  (6127)   16,266 ¦ 
57/F1       53. Baiter Regina        74 D-Ehningen                                            3:52.38,3   1:19.29,3   (505)   14,829 ¦ 
110/M4     520. Baker Larry          59 D-Garmisch-Partenkir                                  6:48.13,4   3:02.03,4  (4013)   16,167 ¦ 
110/M3     524. Bakker Peter         64 NL-breda             Fietsvreugd                      6:48.07,6   3:00.37,9  (2722)   16,171 ¦ 
110/M4     626. Baldacci Walter      58 FORLIMPOPOLI (FC)    Tartana Bike                     8:31.43,4   4:45.33,4  (2538)   12,897 ¦ 
110/M5     265. Baldazzi Renzo       52 Preganzol            Pearl Izumi                      6:37.23,7   2:21.39,7  (2187)   16,608 ¦ 
57/M1        2. Baldazzini Mattia    87 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         2:42.59,4      9.13,1  (5008)   21,166 ¦ 
110/M2      53. Baldelli Marco       72 Cento (FE)           Polisportiva New Wild Rose       4:30.25,5     50.56,8  (2724)   24,406 ¦ 
110/M1     130. Baldeschi Simone     74 Certaldo             Grip Mtb Castelfiorentino        6:29.42,0   2:50.20,8  (4681)   16,936 ¦ 
57/M4      151. Baldi Alessandro     60 Bologna              Individuale                      3:54.02,8   1:46.37,8  (9392)   14,740 ¦ 
147/M3     223. Baldi Davide         62 Quarrata             GS U.Signori Montalbano Bike     6:19.52,6   1:32.11,7  (4621)   23,218 ¦ 
110/M4      89. Baldi Gianfranco     ?? Mirabello Monferrato Ruota Libera Alessandria         4:54.28,0   1:08.18,0  (3976)   22,413 ¦ 
147/M6      56. Baldin Lino          45 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:39.00,5   2:27.42,9  (1508)   19,215 ¦ 
110/M3     179. Baldini Marco        66 Mulazzo              VF M. Pelliccia                  5:05.54,1   1:18.24,4  (4384)   21,575 ¦ 
57/M1      ---  Baldini Mattia       81 Sassuolo             Nuova Corti                          -----     partito  (5391)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     262. Baldini Riccardo     67 Fano                 AS Ciclo Club 91 B&B Fano        5:26.09,3   1:38.39,6  (7453)   20,235 ¦ 
147/M4     492. Baldini Stefano      55 Fano                 AS Ciclo Club 91 B&B Fano        7:28.07,5   2:24.34,4  (7459)   19,682 ¦ 
57/M6       30. Baldinotti Luciano   46 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 3:25.33,7     50.16,2  (7879)   16,783 ¦ 
57/M4      121. Baldo Patrizio       61 Rovigo               Velo Club "Due Torri" Rovigo     3:39.53,4   1:32.28,4  (8235)   15,689 ¦ 
110/M2      95. Baldoni Massimo      68 Lunimare di Ortonovo Cicli Tendola                    4:44.24,6   1:04.55,9  (2725)   23,205 ¦ 
147/M3      43. Baldoni Roberto      65 Ortonovo (SP)        Cicli Tendola                    5:38.17,3     50.36,4  (2726)   26,072 ¦ 
110/M6     152. Baldrighi Giorgio    35 Piacenza             Cicloamatori TURRIS              7:03.15,1   3:01.01,6  (2727)   15,593 ¦ 
110/M3     259. Balducci Davide      63 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               5:24.49,9   1:37.20,2  (4236)   20,318 ¦ 
147/M5      63. Balducci Fausto      53 San Severino Marche  GC Tormatic                      6:31.12,2     59.54,1  (7953)   22,545 ¦ 
147/M3     469. Balducci Marco Anton 65 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall   6:58.44,8   2:11.03,9  (2673)   21,062 ¦ 
110/M3     458. Ballardini Fausto    65 I                    GS Classense Ravenna             6:26.38,4   2:39.08,7  (7634)   17,070 ¦ 
147/M5     409. Ballella Marino      51 CESENA (FC)          GC Quaglie Reali                 8:31.10,1   2:59.52,0  (2557)   17,254 ¦ 
147/M2     639. Ballerstein Jens     68 D-Unterhaching       Lech Angels                      8:50.11,1   4:10.05,1  (7379)   16,635 ¦ 
110/M5      58. Ballestra Giovanni   51 Lido di Venezia      UNIONE CICLISTI LIDO             5:27.22,0   1:11.38,0  (2514)   20,160 ¦ 
110/M1      70. Balletti Alberto     74 Baricella            Speed Bike                       5:20.03,5   1:40.42,3  (8236)   20,621 ¦ 
110/M2      47. Ballotta William     71 Bologna              SC Azzurra 327                   4:28.12,0     48.43,3  (2188)   24,608 ¦ 
110/M4     267. Ballreich Axel       61 D-Lauf                                                5:46.19,4   2:00.09,4  (3990)   19,057 ¦ 
147/M3     447. Balluff Werner       64 D-Warburg            RSV 98 Warburg                   6:55.47,6   2:08.06,7  (3630)   21,212 ¦ 
147/M2     617. Bals Nils            72 NL-HZ Amsterdam      En Route                         8:34.22,9   3:54.16,9  (5137)   17,146 ¦ 
147/M3     735. Balthasar Dirk       67 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:44.56,7   2:57.15,8  (7269)   18,969 ¦ 
147/F1       2. Balzano Ylenia       72 CH-Grono                                              5:57.24,9     11.07,3   (309)   24,677 ¦ 
147/F1      21. Balzarotti Ilaria    73 Saronno              Colnago Filago Arreghini         6:54.30,7   1:08.13,1   (472)   21,278 ¦ 
147/M5     216. Bambini Francesco    48 S.Lorenzo di Brancol Pedale Lucchese Poli             7:30.28,5   1:59.10,4  (6128)   19,579 ¦ 
147/M4     892. Banchieri Guido      59 Varese               GS Cicli Pavarin                 8:37.38,5   Falzarego  (8237)      --- ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Bander Marco         67 NL                   Boretti Bicycle Team            squalifica       -----  (8219)      --- ¦ 
147/M6       6. Bandiera Federico    40 Minerbio             G.S. FRANCHINI SPORT             6:19.36,2   1:08.18,6  (2728)   23,234 ¦ 
110/M2      70. Bandinelli Matteo    68 San Casciano Val di  G.S. La Lumaca                   4:37.12,1     57.43,4  (2189)   23,809 ¦ 
147/M6     118. Bandini Elio         43 Faenza               GSC Avis Faenza                  8:26.56,6   3:15.39,0  (8032)   17,398 ¦ 
147/F2       1. Bandini Monica       64 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS-CINELLI            5:34.24,6       -----   (311)   26,374 ¦ 
110/M4     190. Bandini Paolo        61 Neviano Arduini      G.S. Pedale Val Parma            5:26.19,2   1:40.09,2  (4014)   20,225 ¦ 
147/M2     224. Banelli Mauro        70 CAMUCIA DI CORTONA   Paoloni & Longhini               6:36.53,9   1:56.47,9  (4703)   22,222 ¦ 
147/M3     355. Bangert Dirk         65 D-Wermelskirchen     TRI FIT Campana                  6:43.38,4   1:55.57,5  (8239)   21,851 ¦ 
57/M3      135. Bannies Lutz         65 D-Hamburg                                             3:38.11,2   1:41.32,8  (8240)   15,812 ¦ 
57/M4      158. Bantel Rolf          60 D-Göppingen                                           3:57.21,0   1:49.56,0  (6129)   14,535 ¦ 
147/M3       6. Banti Fabrizio       66 Pontedera            Team MG.K VIS-CINELLI            5:07.15,2     19.34,3  (6047)   28,705 ¦ 
147/M4     708. Baraldo Silvano      60 Bassignana           VC Bassignana                    8:10.00,8   3:06.27,7  (4531)   17,999 ¦ 
147/M3     572. Barale Alberto       63 Verzuolo (CN)        AS Ciclistica Mistral            7:17.22,2   2:29.41,3  (8059)   20,165 ¦ 
110/M2      28. Baratelli Marco      69 Gaibana              GS Cicli De Franceschi           4:15.18,6     35.49,9  (1450)   25,850 ¦ 
147/M1     139. Baratozzi Mauro      74 Bologna (BO)         Top Racing Bike                  6:43.00,4   1:42.12,0  (1509)   21,885 ¦ 
110/M4     322. Baratta Giancarlo    57 Parma                Gruppo cicl. gigi pezzoni        6:02.02,8   2:15.52,8  (2729)   18,229 ¦ 
110/M4      59. Baratto Ivano        56 Sacile (PN)          Pedale Feltrino                  4:44.23,1     58.13,1  (1309)   23,207 ¦ 
110/M2     124. Baravelli Filippo    68 Bologna              Ppb86                            4:56.16,5   1:16.47,8  (3632)   22,276 ¦ 
57/F1        4. Barbacovi Elena      69 Cles                 A.C. FLAMINGO CLES               2:45.26,1     12.17,1   (415)   20,854 ¦ 
57/M6      149. Barbagli Claudio     43 Arezzo               GS Dida Confezioni               5:22.51,9   2:47.34,4  (4504)   10,685 ¦ 
110/M4     134. Barbareschi Mauro    59 Milano               Team Tartaggia                   5:10.19,3   1:24.09,3  (2730)   21,268 ¦ 
147/M2      42. Barbera Salvatore    68 Verona (VR)          Sportclick Team                  5:45.45,8   1:05.39,8  (4201)   25,508 ¦ 
110/M1      53. Barbi Guido          75 Bussolengo           A.S. Sant Luis                   5:03.02,1   1:23.40,9  (3633)   21,779 ¦ 
147/M4     373. Barbieri Andrea      58 Parma (PR)           Pedale Val Parma                 7:07.53,6   2:04.20,5  (7897)   20,612 ¦ 
57/M4      136. Barbieri Bruno       60 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          3:47.59,7   1:40.34,7  (4423)   15,131 ¦ 
110/M5     284. Barbieri Gian Battis ?? Parma                GS Pedale Valparma               6:45.17,9   2:29.33,9  (5392)   16,284 ¦ 
57/M5      235. Barbieri Giancarlo   49 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           4:34.50,6   2:16.07,2  (2530)   12,552 ¦ 
147/M4     638. Barbieri Lino        59 Parma                Hot Bike Cafe'                   7:54.28,2   2:50.55,1  (6131)   18,589 ¦ 
110/M1      81. Barbieri Marco       81 Sassuolo             Iaccobike                        5:30.50,7   1:51.29,5  (2731)   19,948 ¦ 
147/M1       6. Barbieri Nicola      79 CASTELLARANO(RE)     A.S.IACCOBIKE-AVIS               5:24.08,0     23.19,6    (43)   27,211 ¦ 
147/M5      56. Barbieri Palmiro     54 Castellarano (RE)    Iaccobike                        6:26.58,9     55.40,8  (5393)   22,791 ¦ 
110/M3     410. Barbieri Roberto     67 firenze              GC Grassina                      6:12.28,0   2:24.58,3  (6132)   17,719 ¦ 
147/M3     256. Barbon Alessandro    62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:25.27,5   1:37.46,6  (1656)   22,881 ¦ 
110/M3     228. Barbugli Fabio       65 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:15.40,7   1:28.11,0  (4278)   20,907 ¦ 
147/M5      73. Barcella Sergio      51 Villa d'Almè         GS Maffioletti                   6:37.38,5   1:06.20,4  (5394)   22,180 ¦ 
147/M4     591. Bardazzi Alberto     61 Prato                GS La Querce                     7:45.02,1   2:41.29,0  (7139)   18,966 ¦ 
57/M4       78. Bardellotto Gian Pie 61 Mariano Comense      UC Cabiatese                     3:23.10,1   1:15.45,1  (4594)   16,980 ¦ 
147/M2     499. Bardini David        70 Pontedera            Vespa Bike Cycling team          7:45.52,5   3:05.46,5  (3634)   18,932 ¦ 
110/M4     114. Bardini Maurizio     56 Buggiano PT          Cicloamatori Buggiano            5:01.22,8   1:15.12,8  (5395)   21,899 ¦ 
147/M3     757. Bardini Vittorio     66 Pontedera            Vespa Bike Cycling Team          7:47.25,2   2:59.44,3  (3635)   18,869 ¦ 
57/M3      218. Bardusch Matthias    67 D-Ettlingen          CS Bardusch                      4:27.42,2   2:31.03,8  (6133)   12,887 ¦ 
110/M4     387. Bareither Ernst      58 D-Untermünkheim      TCC Gnadental                    6:16.59,1   2:30.49,1  (7426)   17,507 ¦ 
147/M4     719. Barensteiner Hans-Pe 57 D-Sulzberg           TSV Durach                       8:11.09,3   3:07.36,2  (4004)   17,957 ¦ 
110/M1     122. Baresi Albrici Alber 87 Brescia              G.S. Amici UDACE                 6:18.56,9   2:39.35,7  (2732)   17,416 ¦ 
110/M5     252. Baresi Eugenio       53 Brescia              G.S. Amici UDACE                 6:32.09,1   2:16.25,1  (2733)   16,830 ¦ 
57/M4      119. Bargagni Marco       59 S.BRIGIDA  FIRENZE   US Molinese                      3:39.40,2   1:32.15,2  (1258)   15,705 ¦ 
147/M4      59. Barilari Luigi       55 Forlì                Cral CNA                         6:00.07,6     56.34,5  (2734)   24,491 ¦ 
110/M4     116. Bariletti Vincenzo   60 Ponte Valleceppi     Team Motorpoint Parlesca         5:02.00,7   1:15.50,7  (8242)   21,853 ¦ 
110/M4     246. Barilla Paolo        61 Parma                Petit Veló                       5:40.21,1   1:54.11,1    (63)   19,391 ¦ 
57/M6       22. Barini Loris         46 ASPARETTO DI CEREA   GS ASPARETTO                     3:19.13,4     43.55,9  (8884)   17,317 ¦ 
110/M4     544. Barisch Rudi         56 D-Riesbürg           Radteam Utzmemmingen             6:55.00,7   3:08.50,7  (9127)   15,903 ¦ 
147/M3     927. Barisciani Paolo     62 I                    Jolly Nota                       8:28.08,4   3:40.27,5  (7547)   17,357 ¦ 
57/F1       65. Barke Iris           66 D-Tettnang           Lech Angels                      4:06.02,6   1:32.53,6   (761)   14,021 ¦ 
147/M3     785. Barke Peter          64 D-Tettnang           Lech Angels                      7:52.49,9   3:05.09,0  (1829)   18,653 ¦ 
147/M3     474. Barker Steve         67 GB-Halifax           Condor Road Club                 6:59.19,2   2:11.38,3  (8243)   21,034 ¦ 
57/M2      111. Barlettani Valerio   71 Vada                 Velo Etruria Pomarance           4:04.24,8   2:03.12,9  (2736)   14,115 ¦ 
147/M4     438. Barmann Werner       57 D-Gernlinden         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:18.28,8   2:14.55,7  (7275)   20,114 ¦ 
57/M2      112. Barnabé Giovanni     ?? Solarolo             Team Brunetti                    4:06.02,1   2:04.50,2  (8244)   14,022 ¦ 
57/M3      131. Baroncelli Gianluca  66 Prato                Sc inwool                        3:36.27,4   1:39.49,0  (6135)   15,938 ¦ 
110/M4     261. Baroni Bruno         59 Bologna              Gianluca Faenza Team             5:45.18,9   1:59.08,9  (4211)   19,112 ¦ 
147/M3      29. Baroni Franco        65 Pontassieve          GS Cicli Gaudenzi                5:31.11,7     43.30,8  (2109)   26,630 ¦ 
57/M3      102. Barosi Raffaele      66 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Olimpia Nuova                 3:22.19,8   1:25.41,4  (4332)   17,051 ¦ 
147/M3      93. Barra Marco          63 Verzuolo             AS Ciclistica Mistral            5:51.59,4   1:04.18,5  (8051)   25,057 ¦ 
147/M3     565. Barriera Umberto     64 Gozzano              Team Tartaggia                   7:16.23,6   2:28.42,7  (4534)   20,211 ¦ 
110/M3     140. Barry Simon          64 GB-Lewes                                              4:56.25,6   1:08.55,9  (2388)   22,265 ¦ 
110/M5      22. Bartalesi Marino     49 Greve in Chianti     GS Ciclisti Grassina             4:48.27,5     32.43,5  (6137)   22,880 ¦ 
110/M2     327. Bartenbach Michael   68 D-Gaildorf           SpVgg Unterrot                   6:18.51,2   2:39.22,5  (8245)   17,420 ¦ 
57/M4      144. Bartesaghi Antonio   56 Sondrio              Alpin Bike Sondrio               3:52.31,7   1:45.06,7  (6138)   14,836 ¦ 
147/M3     216. Barth Hans           62 D-Obergünzburg       Body Fit Obergünzburg            6:18.58,1   1:31.17,2  (5332)   23,273 ¦ 
57/M5      131. Bartl Hans-Werner    54 D-Bad Aibling        TSV Münchehof                    3:56.18,5   1:37.35,1  (2738)   14,599 ¦ 
57/M5      259. Bartoletti Marino    49 Bologna              GS Bigatto Forlí                 4:56.07,4   2:37.24,0   (300)   11,650 ¦ 
57/F1      144. Bartoli Daniela      65 Arco                 Guaita Bike Stop and Go          5:26.07,7   2:52.58,7   (925)   10,578 ¦ 
110/M4     121. Bartoli Gianni       56 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            5:04.23,8   1:18.13,8  (7534)   21,682 ¦ 
110/M5     366. Bartoli Giuseppe     49 Senigallia           Club Amici della Bici Senigall   7:17.15,9   3:01.31,9  (2672)   15,093 ¦ 
147/M3      55. Bartoli Luigi        63 Firenze              Team Demonia                     5:43.44,0     56.03,1  (1293)   25,659 ¦ 
110/M3     213. Bartoli Marco Vittor 62 Quiesa               Kulmine Wac                      5:13.28,1   1:25.58,4  (7848)   21,054 ¦ 
110/M4     296. Bartolini Giancarlo  59 Poggio Berni         GC Olimpia Nuova                 5:55.44,4   2:09.34,4  (7578)   18,552 ¦ 
147/M1      23. Bartolini Gianni     74 Verucchio            GS Cicli Matteoni                5:38.36,8     37.48,4  (2169)   26,047 ¦ 
110/M4     159. Bartolini Patrizio   61 Arezzo               GS Dida Confezioni               5:17.02,2   1:30.52,2  (4503)   20,817 ¦ 
110/M3     139. Bartoloni Luca       62 Radda in Chianti     G.s.punto pacema arredamenti     4:56.18,9   1:08.49,2  (2739)   22,273 ¦ 
147/M3     261. Bartolucci Silvio    63 Pesaro (PS)          Dopolavoro Aziendale CR Pesaro   6:25.48,2   1:38.07,3  (5396)   22,861 ¦ 
110/M5     384. Barton Wolfgang      54 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     7:27.28,3   3:11.44,3  (7407)   14,749 ¦ 
110/M3     537. Bärtschi Markus      64 CH-Ingersheim        RSV Besigheim                    6:52.32,0   3:05.02,3  (7500)   15,998 ¦ 
110/M3     640. Bartusek Jaroslav    64 CZ-LUDGEROVICE       Rezny Team                       1:15.48,1  Campolongo  (7906)      --- ¦ 
110/M6     124. Barutti Alberto      46 Conegliano           S C Solighetto 1919              6:39.04,5   2:36.51,0  (2740)   16,538 ¦ 
57/M2       56. Barzaghi Massimo     68 Trezzo sull'Adda     CICLI QUADRI SIMONE              3:10.45,1   1:09.33,2  (2741)   18,086 ¦ 
147/M3     225. Barzanti Fabio       67 Dovadola             GS Civinelli R.Dovadolese        6:19.58,7   1:32.17,8  (8246)   23,211 ¦ 
147/M5      27. Barzasi Danilo       52 Gavirate             TEAM SCOUT W.R.B.                6:12.00,8     40.42,7  (2380)   23,708 ¦ 
110/M3     118. Basalini Paolo       63 Armeno               Bicisport Mottarone              4:52.20,0   1:04.50,3  (2581)   22,576 ¦ 
147/M4     564. Baseggio Fedele      57 Trevignano TV        Granfondo Pinarello              7:39.40,8   2:36.07,7  (1680)   19,187 ¦ 
147/M1     149. Basei Fabio          78 Ceggia               G.S.C. 3B Salgareda              6:47.43,0   1:46.54,6  (2190)   21,632 ¦ 
147/M3     633. Basel Tansel         67 D-D - Stuttgart                                       7:27.28,4   2:39.47,5  (4015)   19,710 ¦ 
147/M5     243. Basilico Gian Paolo  52 Locate Varesino      GS Autocar Mozzate               7:37.47,7   2:06.29,6  (8247)   19,266 ¦ 
110/M3     280. Bassani Emanuele     63 Busseto PR           Pedale Bussetano Ciclomaniaci    5:30.26,9   1:42.57,2  (4605)   19,972 ¦ 
147/M3     297. Bassi Alessandro     66 Bariano              S.C. Argentia                    6:32.48,3   1:45.07,4    (81)   22,453 ¦ 
110/F1     105. Bassi Beatrice       69 Imola                Atletica 85 Faenza               7:00.57,2   2:39.22,0   (617)   15,678 ¦ 
110/M4     170. Bassi Ferruccio      57 Milano               Ciclistica Bruzzano              5:20.32,5   1:34.22,5  (4433)   20,590 ¦ 
110/M6     182. Bassi Roberto        46 Montignoso           VF M. Pelliccia                  3:51.17,9  Campolongo  (4385)      --- ¦ 
147/M2     131. Bassi Roberto        68 Bivigliano           Centro U.I.S.P.                  6:11.13,8   1:31.07,8  (1451)   23,758 ¦ 
147/M2     329. Bassin Cristiano     72 Rovigo               S.S. LIBERTAS RAMODIPALO RASA    7:03.34,4   2:23.28,4  (2389)   20,822 ¦ 
110/M1     172. Bastarelli Fabio     76 Sesto Fiorentino (FI Ciclistica Tranvieri Firenze     4:45.53,5  Campolongo  (1310)      --- ¦ 
110/M5     121. Bastianelli Dino     51 Falconara            A.S.CICLO2001 Macerata           5:53.48,5   1:38.04,5  (6139)   18,654 ¦ 
147/M2     339. Bastiani Enrico      68 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            7:06.43,4   2:26.37,4  (6010)   20,669 ¦ 
147/M5      52. Batini Roberto       52 Pontedera            GS Nuovo Bar Sport               6:25.39,1     54.21,0  (4669)   22,870 ¦ 
57/M4       86. Batista Jorge Manuel 58 D-Offenbach                                           3:25.00,1   1:17.35,1  (2744)   16,829 ¦ 
147/M3     952. Battaglia Alfred     64 Brognaturo           ACC Serciclo- Serra S.Bruno      8:34.56,9   3:47.16,0  (4622)   17,127 ¦ 
57/M6        6. Battaglia Antonio    39 Livorno              GS Passuello                     2:52.04,7     16.47,2  (2745)   20,049 ¦ 
110/M5     385. Battaglia Giuliano   49 locate di triulzi    GS Giambellino Milano            7:29.01,0   3:13.17,0  (6074)   14,698 ¦ 
57/M3      120. Battini Stefano      64 Massa                Club Alpi Apuane                 3:32.14,7   1:35.36,3  (5203)   16,254 ¦ 
147/M2      77. Baudoin Mark         71 NL-S-Hertogenbosch   En Route                         5:59.50,5   1:19.44,5  (2044)   24,510 ¦ 
57/M3      158. Bauer Armin          63 D-Fichtenberg        Bike o Maniax                    3:47.46,3   1:51.07,9  (9128)   15,146 ¦ 
110/M4     631. Bauer Artur          60 D-Birkachhof         BSG Festo Sparte Rad             4:14.20,2  Campolongo  (7786)      --- ¦ 
57/F1      130. Bauer Bettina        78 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:59.38,3   2:26.29,3   (773)   11,513 ¦ 
110/F2      65. Bauer Christine      64 D-Straubing                                           7:24.02,0   3:09.15,5   (506)   14,863 ¦ 
110/M3     562. Bauer Gottfried      66 D-Stuttgart                                           7:02.39,2   3:15.09,5  (8998)   15,615 ¦ 
147/M6      18. Bauer Heinz          40 D-Friedberg          AV. Friedberg                    6:48.01,4   1:36.43,8  (5012)   21,616 ¦ 
57/M6      144. Bauer Horst          45 D-Tutzing            Lech Angels                      4:59.36,7   2:24.19,2  (1742)   11,514 ¦ 
110/F2      12. Bauer Michaela       64 A-Bisamberg          Bank Austria                     5:50.02,4   1:35.15,9   (837)   18,854 ¦ 
57/M2      109. Bauer Olaf           71 D-Remscheid          Adler Lüttringhausen             4:04.04,5   2:02.52,6  (8249)   14,134 ¦ 
57/M6       87. Bauer Rolf           45 D-Remscheid          Adler Lüttringhausen             4:04.05,1   1:28.47,6  (8250)   14,134 ¦ 
110/M3     391. Bauer Stefan         63 D-Kirchseeon                                          6:06.31,2   2:19.01,5  (3644)   18,007 ¦ 
110/M2     393. Bäuerle Holger       68 D-Reutlingen                                          6:45.48,4   3:06.19,7  (6141)   16,263 ¦ 
147/M3     665. Bauhofer Achim       66 D-Tettnang-Kau       Quäl Dich Du Sau!                7:33.27,6   2:45.46,7  (6142)   19,450 ¦ 
147/M3     861. Bauhofer Jörg        64 D-München            Quäl Dich Du Sau!                8:07.52,0   3:20.11,1  (6143)   18,078 ¦ 
57/M4      234. Bauhofer Markus      58 D-Tettnang           Skiclub Tettnang                 5:06.06,9   2:58.41,9  (6144)   11,270 ¦ 
147/M4     277. Baum Frank           59 D-Uetze              RC 85 Lehrte                     6:52.23,9   1:48.50,8  (8251)   21,387 ¦ 
147/M1     120. Baum Ronald          76 D-Ottenbach          Steppenwolf Co-Factory Team      6:31.21,1   1:30.32,7  (8950)   22,537 ¦ 
57/M3       39. Baumann Armin        63 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Undingen                     2:46.50,8     50.12,4  (2746)   20,677 ¦ 
147/M3     386. Baumann Roland       67 D-Isny               Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     6:48.22,6   2:00.41,7  (7095)   21,597 ¦ 
147/M3     441. Baumann Thomas       64 D-Emersacker         Radteam Aichach 2000             6:54.10,9   2:06.30,0  (7325)   21,295 ¦ 
147/M5       9. Baumgart Hans-Dieter 53 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:56.26,5     25.08,4  (7242)   24,744 ¦ 
147/M2     236. Baumgarten Andreas   73 D-Johanngeorgenstadt                                  6:40.41,9   2:00.35,9  (4016)   22,011 ¦ 
110/M4     482. Baumgarten Berthold  60 D-Deggendorf         TSV Natternberg                  6:39.20,0   2:53.10,0  (8143)   16,527 ¦ 
147/M3     792. Baumgartl Dieter     62 D-Heidenheim                                          7:54.43,5   3:07.02,6  (9347)   18,579 ¦ 
147/M3     375. Baumgartner Dieter   65 D-Nannhofen          Sportschule FFB/Puch             6:47.26,2   1:59.45,3  (8999)   21,647 ¦ 
110/M3     454. Baumgartner Fabian   67 D-Gernsheim                                           6:25.02,5   2:37.32,8  (3920)   17,141 ¦ 
147/M4     615. Baumgartner Hubert   61 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:48.42,6   2:45.09,5  (7334)   18,817 ¦ 
147/M1     185. Baumgartner Lorenz   75 D-Gernsheim                                           7:20.07,5   2:19.19,1  (2747)   20,039 ¦ 
110/M5     353. Baumgartner Reiner   49 D-München            BSG MTU                          7:12.11,1   2:56.27,1  (5021)   15,271 ¦ 
110/M3     565. Baumgartner Sebastia 66 D-Großhub                                             7:03.48,3   3:16.18,6  (3971)   15,573 ¦ 
147/F1      50. Baumgartner Waltraud 69 D-Großhub                                             8:05.15,9   2:18.58,3   (499)   18,175 ¦ 
110/M3     301. Baviera Luigi        62 Castenaso            Gianluca Faenza Team             5:35.25,1   1:47.55,4  (4216)   19,676 ¦ 
110/M2     456. Bayer Wolfgang       70 D-Marloffstein                                        1:11.15,5  Campolongo  (8252)      --- ¦ 
147/F2      60. Bazle Karin          58 D-Bissingen a.d.Teck Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    9:36.12,7   4:01.48,1   (507)   15,306 ¦ 
110/M2     201. Bazza Claudio        69 Veggiano             G.C. ATLETICO                    5:28.38,2   1:49.09,5  (6078)   20,082 ¦ 
147/M2     567. Bazzocchi Massimo    70 Forlì                G.S: "Aldo Peroni" V.V.F Forli   8:14.15,2   3:34.09,2  (4017)   17,845 ¦ 
147/M6     103. Bazzocchi Roberto    41 Forlì                G.S."Aldo Peroni" V.V.F. Forli   8:14.14,8   3:02.57,2  (4018)   17,845 ¦ 
110/M3     558. Bazzoni Stefano      64 Carpi                CICLI CAMPIOLI                   7:01.02,5   3:13.32,8  (2748)   15,675 ¦ 
110/M3     221. Beati Mauro          65 Tradate              Team Emme Due Varese             5:14.22,5   1:26.52,8  (4019)   20,994 ¦ 
147/M2     383. Beaufayt Alain       69 D-Aschheim           RV. Sturmvogel                   7:17.31,5   2:37.25,5  (9210)   20,158 ¦ 
110/F1      38. Beaufayt Bettina     71 D-Aschheim           RV Sturmvogel                    5:43.08,9   1:21.33,7  (1061)   19,233 ¦ 
110/M2     274. Beccheroni Marco     71 Castiglione dei Pepo Castiglionese A.S. Amatori       5:57.45,0   2:18.16,3  (2191)   18,448 ¦ 
57/M5       78. Bechelli Franco      50 Sieci                Polisportiva Sieci               3:38.36,2   1:19.52,8  (7765)   15,782 ¦ 
57/F1       37. Becher Julia         86 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        3:33.46,9   1:00.37,9  (1031)   16,137 ¦ 
57/F2       63. Becher Simone        64 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        4:20.04,4   1:36.55,8  (1032)   13,265 ¦ 
110/M3     313. Becher Thomas        62 D-Johanngeorgenstadt WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt        5:41.24,5   1:53.54,8  (9059)   19,331 ¦ 
57/M3      132. Becherucci Fabrizio  65 Prato                SC INWOOL                        3:36.28,1   1:39.49,7  (6145)   15,937 ¦ 
110/M5     397. Beck Hans            48 D-Bondorf            Sportverein Bondorf              7:38.16,4   3:22.32,4  (9160)   14,401 ¦ 
147/M3     637. Becker Alex          65 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               7:28.36,4   2:40.55,5  (7388)   19,660 ¦ 
147/M5     312. Becker Claus         48 D-Darmstadt                                           8:01.37,9   2:30.19,8  (2749)   18,312 ¦ 
57/F2       98. Becker Dorothea      52 D-Gackenbach         RSG Montabaur                    4:53.04,5   2:09.55,9   (590)   11,771 ¦ 
147/M5     193. Becker Klaus         50 D-Gackenbach         RSG Montabaur                    7:22.42,3   1:51.24,2  (6995)   19,922 ¦ 
147/M1     260. Becker Michael       76 D-Frankenthal                                         8:30.30,1   3:29.41,7  (8253)   17,277 ¦ 
147/M1      11. Becker Reinhard      80 D-Darmstadt                                           5:31.59,8     31.11,4  (1128)   26,566 ¦ 
110/M1     139. Beckers Falco        76 NL-Heerlen           En Route                         6:44.46,9   3:05.25,7  (1978)   16,305 ¦ 
147/M5     369. Beckers Jos          53 B-Lummen                                              8:18.32,2   2:47.14,1  (6146)   17,691 ¦ 
110/M2     212. Bedendi Roberto      70 Torino               Team Cicloteca                   5:31.28,2   1:51.59,5  (4183)   19,911 ¦ 
57/M5       16. Bedini Dino          48 Ortonovo             VF M. Pelliccia                  2:50.52,5     32.09,1  (4370)   20,190 ¦ 
57/M3      232. Beeh Martin          64 D-Sacile (PN)                                         4:48.42,1   2:52.03,7  (6147)   11,950 ¦ 
147/M4     245. Beekman Aart         59 NL-XA Zaltbommel     En Route                         6:44.19,3   1:40.46,2  (5072)   21,814 ¦ 
110/F2      30. Beemsterboer Trui    46 NL-VZ Utrecht        En Route                         6:34.30,4   2:19.43,9   (813)   16,729 ¦ 
147/M5     446. Beens Dick           47 NL-LH Genemuiden     TC Dalfsen                       8:50.43,3   3:19.25,2  (5309)   16,618 ¦ 
147/M4     778. Beentjes Jacco       61 NL-Amsterdam                                          8:25.31,2   3:21.58,1  (9298)   17,447 ¦ 
147/M4     790. Beer Thomas          61 D-Lindau             Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     8:29.34,9   3:26.01,8  (7130)   17,308 ¦ 
147/M1     192. Beer Torsten         75 D-Frankfurt/Main     IBC - DIMB Racing Team           7:25.11,6   2:24.23,2  (8892)   19,811 ¦ 
147/M2     393. Beghelli Luca        69 ZOLA PREDOSA (BO)    ARCINOVA MONTE SAN PIETRO        7:19.07,9   2:39.01,9  (3637)   20,085 ¦ 
110/M5     119. Bégoc Marcel         47 D-Ettlingen                                           5:53.39,2   1:37.55,2  (9000)   18,662 ¦ 
110/M4     218. Beichl Christian     57 FL-Mauren                                             5:32.42,3   1:46.32,3  (2750)   19,837 ¦ 
147/M5     247. Beimborn Hans- Heinr 49 D-Dautphetal         Hessischer Radfahrerverband      7:39.03,1   2:07.45,0  (8254)   19,213 ¦ 
147/M5      45. Bejmer Klas Hakean   54 S-Hasselby           Springtime Travel                6:23.36,0     52.17,9  (2173)   22,992 ¦ 
147/M2     600. Beker Moritz         73 D-Ulm                                                 8:29.00,6   3:48.54,6  (2751)   17,327 ¦ 
110/M4     539. Bela' Luigi          56 Fermo                ATB CROCE VERDE FERMO            6:54.16,5   3:08.06,5  (6016)   15,931 ¦ 
110/M4     229. Belardinelli Niso    60 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    5:36.13,9   1:50.03,9  (7835)   19,629 ¦ 
110/M4      55. Bellagamba Fausto    58 Monte Roberto        GS Grifo Bike Perugia            4:43.33,3     57.23,3  (4254)   23,275 ¦ 
147/M3     871. Bellani Adriano      66 Seregno              UC Cabiatese                     8:11.04,0   3:23.23,1  (4589)   17,960 ¦ 
57/M3      130. Bellavista Andrea    62 Savignano sul Rubico GC Medinox                       3:35.55,9   1:39.17,5  (6037)   15,977 ¦ 
147/M2     241. Bellei Cristian      68 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:41.32,9   2:01.26,9  (5002)   21,964 ¦ 
147/M3     490. Belleri Germano      63 Ospitaletto(BS)      AMATORI OSPITALETTO              7:02.30,1   2:14.49,2  (6025)   20,875 ¦ 
147/M2     338. Bellet Alberto       72 Roma                 A.S. Ciclomillennio              7:06.19,3   2:26.13,3  (1312)   20,688 ¦ 
147/M4     164. Belletti Carlo Enric 61 Forlimpopoli         As Team                          6:28.13,0   1:24.39,9  (2591)   22,719 ¦ 
147/M4     631. Bellettini Andrea    58 Firenze              Bicisporteam  Firenze            7:51.58,0   2:48.24,9  (4281)   18,687 ¦ 
110/M4     542. Bellia Massimo       57 Novara               GS Cittá di Treviglio            6:54.29,2   3:08.19,2  (4674)   15,923 ¦ 
110/M4     455. Belliato Giovanni    58 Martellago VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno          6:33.52,8   2:47.42,8  (7473)   16,756 ¦ 
110/M3     489. Belliato Giuseppe    62 Trivignano VE        Polisportiva Arcobaleno          6:33.52,4   2:46.22,7  (7478)   16,756 ¦ 
147/F2      26. Bellinato Maria      56 Venezia Mestre       Granfondo Pinarello              7:40.36,2   2:06.11,6   (328)   19,148 ¦ 
57/M2       40. Bellini Michele      71 Mezzolombardo        Team Errepi                      2:58.53,2     57.41,3  (2649)   19,285 ¦ 
110/M4     295. Bellisario Massimo   59 Monfalcone           Team Sclauzero-Starbene          5:55.39,3   2:09.29,3  (4407)   18,557 ¦ 
110/M2     306. Bellodi Andrea       72 San Felice sul Panar pedale 73                        6:10.11,3   2:30.42,6  (2661)   17,828 ¦ 
147/M2     278. Belloni Emanuele     73 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            6:49.34,5   2:09.28,5  (2157)   21,534 ¦ 
147/M1     178. Belloni Massimo      76 Ceparana di Bolano ( G.S. Barale Bordigherra          7:11.36,7   2:10.48,3  (1130)   20,435 ¦ 
147/M1     277. Belloni Paolo        75 Ponte dell'Olio      GS Pedale Pontolliese            9:08.57,0   4:08.08,6  (7899)   16,067 ¦ 
110/M4      15. Belotti Francesco    55 Grumello del Monte B GS Team Specialbike              4:22.16,7     36.06,7  (1452)   25,164 ¦ 
147/M5       3. Belsak Peter         48 D-Köln               BP Köln Worringen                5:37.06,8      5.48,7  (3289)   26,163 ¦ 
147/M4     106. Beltrami Mauro       59 Cesano Maderno       Team De Rosa                     6:14.00,3   1:10.27,2   (289)   23,582 ¦ 
57/F1      131. Ben Amor Nicole      71 D-Weingarten                                          5:02.49,0   2:29.40,0   (913)   11,393 ¦ 
147/M4      84. Benato Alessandro    59 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:08.21,2   1:04.48,1    (41)   23,944 ¦ 
147/M4     185. Benato Stefano       61 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:33.25,2   1:29.52,1  (1510)   22,418 ¦ 
110/M3     346. Benatti Nicola       65 Felonica             SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA           5:53.57,2   2:06.27,5  (2753)   18,646 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Bencini Antonio      48 Pontassieve          Polisportiva Sieci                   -----     partito  (7770)      --- ¦ 
110/M2     115. Bencini Francesco    69 Firenze              Le due ruote                     4:51.37,3   1:12.08,6  (6148)   22,632 ¦ 
110/M1      47. Bencini Michele      74 Reggello             Polisportiva Sieci               4:55.40,3   1:16.19,1  (7767)   22,322 ¦ 
147/M4     826. Bencker Jörg         57 D-Bamberg                                             8:39.19,9   3:35.46,8  (4020)   16,983 ¦ 
57/M4      145. Bencker Uli          56 D-Sulzberg                                            3:53.01,8   1:45.36,8  (6149)   14,804 ¦ 
147/M3     338. Bendandi Massimo     63 Ravenna              G.S. NOSTROMO-YOGA               6:40.33,2   1:52.52,3  (2754)   22,019 ¦ 
147/M2     336. Bendotti Davide      69 Reggio Emilia        GC Postelegrafonici              7:06.04,4   2:25.58,4  (2192)   20,700 ¦ 
110/M3     545. Benede Aisa Jesus    63 E-ZARAGOZA           C.T.Z. PEDALINOS                 6:54.38,4   3:07.08,7  (2500)   15,917 ¦ 
110/M3     254. Benedetti Angelo     62 Seravezza            Euro Veló 2001                   5:22.44,2   1:35.14,5  (8255)   20,450 ¦ 
147/M2      60. Benedetti Mirco      69 Segonzano            Bren Team Trento                 5:55.38,5   1:15.32,5  (2096)   24,800 ¦ 
110/M3     107. Benedetti Paolo      67 Lungavilla           G.c. Bressanese                  4:50.20,2   1:02.50,5  (2755)   22,732 ¦ 
147/M3     842. Benedetti Paolo      64 Treviglio            GS Cittá di Treviglio            8:04.17,7   3:16.36,8  (4678)   18,212 ¦ 
147/M4      95. Benedetti Pierpaolo  59 Spilamberto          Bike scooter 2000                6:11.58,7   1:08.25,6  (4021)   23,711 ¦ 
57/M3      122. Benedini Stefano     65 Rodengo Saiano       GS Coop La Famiglia              3:33.27,9   1:36.49,5    (61)   16,161 ¦ 
147/M2      61. Benelli Mario        70 Crema                C.A. S.Carlo                     5:55.49,1   1:15.43,1  (4705)   24,787 ¦ 
110/M3      51. Benelli Sandro       64 Riccione             G.S.Bicifestival Riccione        4:31.09,7     43.40,0  (1453)   24,339 ¦ 
110/M4     357. Benetti Omero        57 Casale sul Sile      Granfondo Pinarello              6:12.15,5   2:26.05,5  (1676)   17,729 ¦ 
147/M2     122. Benetton Rocco       69 I                    La Decima                        6:09.49,0   1:29.43,0   (174)   23,849 ¦ 
147/M2     500. Benini Luca          69 Pontelagoscuro FE    S.C. Comunitá Nuova              7:46.26,5   3:06.20,5  (6150)   18,909 ¦ 
57/F2      125. Bennewitz Burglinde  54 D-Chemnitz                                            5:41.08,6   2:58.00,0   (995)   10,113 ¦ 
147/M5     287. Bennewitz Frank      51 D-Chemnitz                                            7:53.29,9   2:22.11,8  (8896)   18,627 ¦ 
57/M6      126. Benozzi Giuliano     26 Firenze              Due Strade C.R.                  4:33.35,0   1:58.17,5  (3638)   12,610 ¦ 
147/F2      20. Bensdorp Ans         59 NL-Achterveld        En Route                         7:19.10,8   1:44.46,2   (817)   20,082 ¦ 
147/M3     900. Benter Mathias       63 D-Friedrichshafen                                     8:19.17,5   3:31.36,6  (9060)   17,665 ¦ 
110/M4     143. Bentini Alessandro   58 Faenza               GC Confartigianato Forlí         5:11.52,9   1:25.42,9  (3825)   21,161 ¦ 
147/M4     503. Bentivogli Cesare    59 Faenza               G.C. Cicli Caroli                7:30.08,4   2:26.35,3  (4706)   19,593 ¦ 
57/M4       19. Benucci Alberto      61 San Cassiano a Vico  GC Srm Team                      2:42.42,2     35.17,2  (5398)   21,204 ¦ 
110/M3      44. Benucci Andrea       64 Carmignano           VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           4:27.37,2     40.07,5  (2164)   24,661 ¦ 
110/M4     130. Benucci Andrea       61 Firenze              Ma.ni.la team bike               5:09.22,9   1:23.12,9  (2756)   21,332 ¦ 
147/M3     604. Benvenuti Franco     64 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 7:23.24,1   2:35.43,2  (4328)   19,891 ¦ 
110/M4     571. Benvenuti Franco     60 Cervia               Polisportiva 2000                7:08.25,3   3:22.15,3  (8002)   15,405 ¦ 
57/M3      108. Benvenuti Mauro      62 Poggio Berni         GS Olimpia Nuova                 3:26.07,7   1:29.29,3  (4318)   16,737 ¦ 
147/M2     170. Benz Max             69 D-Elzach             TEAM AKTIV HOTEL - FONDRIEST     6:20.39,8   1:40.33,8  (6151)   23,170 ¦ 
57/F1       66. Benz Sanja           71 D-Elzach             TEAM AKTIV HOTEL - FONDRIEST     4:06.17,5   1:33.08,5   (312)   14,007 ¦ 
147/M1     245. Beraldo Giorgio      80 Bassignana           VC Bassignana                    8:10.11,7   3:09.23,3  (4527)   17,992 ¦ 
110/M2     385. Beraldo Mirko        73 Bassignana           VC Bassignana                    6:40.30,3   3:01.01,6  (4528)   16,479 ¦ 
57/M3      168. Berbeglia Luca       62 Arezzo               Cicli pasquini                   3:54.53,9   1:58.15,5  (8885)   14,687 ¦ 
147/M4     222. Beretta Paolo        58 CH-Losone                                             6:40.13,5   1:36.40,4  (2757)   22,037 ¦ 
147/M4      22. Bergamelli Pietro    61 Alzano Lombardo (BG) GS Valoti                        5:41.59,2     38.26,1  (2193)   25,790 ¦ 
147/M2      40. Bergamo Luigi        68 Genestrerio          Assos Team Bolzano               5:45.07,3   1:05.01,3  (1412)   25,556 ¦ 
110/M6     146. Bergamo Roberto      46 I                    Jolly Nota                       6:54.54,1   2:52.40,6  (7559)   15,907 ¦ 
147/M5     280. Bergamo Rodolfo      47 Montebelluna         Granfondo Pinarello              7:50.01,1   2:18.43,0  (1643)   18,765 ¦ 
57/M1       32. Berger Josef         83 D-Regensburg         RSC '88 Regensburg               3:27.04,4     53.18,1  (7390)   16,660 ¦ 
110/M6     142. Berger Lothar        44 D-Diedorf            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:53.39,5   2:51.26,0  (7238)   15,955 ¦ 
147/F2      19. Berger Wil           50 NL-Driebruggen       En Route                         7:14.23,2   1:39.58,6   (333)   20,304 ¦ 
147/M3     684. Bergerhoff Andre     63 D-St. Wendel                                          7:36.23,2   2:48.42,3  (3639)   19,325 ¦ 
110/M6     177. Bergmann Günter      41 D-Haar               RTC München                      7:50.51,4   3:48.37,9  (9211)   14,017 ¦ 
110/M3     573. Bergmann Johannes    63 D-Bernried           Lech Angels                      7:06.20,2   3:18.50,5  (1815)   15,480 ¦ 
57/M2       35. Bergmann Klaus       68 D-Kirchzarten                                         2:53.08,6     51.56,7  (8257)   19,925 ¦ 
147/M6     135. Bergmann Werner      46 D-Haar               RTC München                      8:40.34,9   3:29.17,3  (9212)   16,942 ¦ 
110/M5     222. Bergo Roberto        48 Borgosesia           GS Aronese                       6:23.31,3   2:07.47,3  (5399)   17,208 ¦ 
147/M1     181. Berjak Markus        74 A-Feldkirch          ÖAMTC Team Bike Works Feldkirc   7:15.31,2   2:14.42,8  (3640)   20,251 ¦ 
110/M4     187. Berkers Jacques      56 NL-Koningslust       TC Everlo                        5:25.28,9   1:39.18,9  (2758)   20,277 ¦ 
147/F2      21. Berlato Monica       63 Vicenza              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:21.59,7   1:47.35,1   (334)   19,954 ¦ 
110/M4     329. Berle Manfred        61 D-Ravensburg                                          6:04.08,4   2:17.58,4  (8258)   18,124 ¦ 
110/M5     231. Berle Walter         53 D-Baienfurt                                           6:25.30,5   2:09.46,5  (8259)   17,120 ¦ 
147/M5     245. Bermano Francesco    53 Albisola Superiore   CRAL2ASL                         7:38.05,5   2:06.47,4  (4707)   19,253 ¦ 
110/M3     238. Bernabei Alessandro  64 Ravenna              GS Classense Ravenna             5:17.13,8   1:29.44,1  (2545)   20,805 ¦ 
57/M2      150. Bernabei Giulio      71 Roma                 Veloclub 39x26 ROMA              4:49.35,3   2:48.23,4  (1131)   11,913 ¦ 
110/M5     260. Bernabini Piergiorgi 47 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Olimpia Nuova                 6:35.04,0   2:19.20,0  (4319)   16,706 ¦ 
147/M2     187. Bernardi Andrea      69 Piovene Rocchette (V US Ciclismo Piovene              6:26.34,1   1:46.28,1  (2683)   22,816 ¦ 
110/M3     536. Bernardi Claudio     65 Bologna              Team Salieri Bologna             6:52.06,5   3:04.36,8  (2761)   16,015 ¦ 
110/M1      96. Bernardi Federico    79 Alpo                 Sportclick Team                  5:50.24,8   2:11.03,6  (1511)   18,834 ¦ 
147/M4      68. Bernardi Franco      58 Pieve di Soligo      Granfondo Pinarello              6:02.38,4     59.05,3  (1691)   24,321 ¦ 
147/M2     277. Bernardi Germano     71 Sampeyre             AS Ciclistica Mistral            6:49.00,9   2:08.54,9  (8064)   21,564 ¦ 
110/M4     449. Bernardi Mauro       55 San Giuliano Piacent GS Cicli Matteoni                6:31.58,5   2:45.48,5  (8091)   16,837 ¦ 
147/M4     287. Bernardi Sergio      59 Poggibonsi           PEDALANDO FRA LE TORRI           6:54.32,7   1:50.59,6  (2762)   21,276 ¦ 
110/M4     281. Bernardini Enzo      58 Morlupo              AS Morlupo G.C.                  5:50.27,7   2:04.17,7  (2626)   18,832 ¦ 
110/M6     144. Bernardon Dario      41 Rivalba (TO)         Jolly Nota                       6:53.49,2   2:51.35,7  (7552)   15,948 ¦ 
57/M2       72. Bernasconi Alessandr 69 Milano               Sporting Club Ghisallo           3:26.56,0   1:25.44,1  (6152)   16,672 ¦ 
57/M6       37. Bernd Michael        42 D-Meiningen          RSV Blau Weiss Meiningen         3:29.36,5     54.19,0  (9237)   16,459 ¦ 
147/M5     142. Berndl Herbert       51 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             7:06.20,4   1:35.02,3  (7232)   20,687 ¦ 
57/M4      140. Berndt Peter         59 D-Chemnitz           Post SV Chemitz                  3:50.33,0   1:43.08,0  (2763)   14,964 ¦ 
147/M3     318. Berndt Ralf          63 D-Köln               RSG Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule   6:37.21,4   1:49.40,5  (9299)   22,196 ¦ 
57/M4      214. Berneri Gian Mario   56 Castel San Giovanni  S.C. CAFFE' JESI PED. CASTELLA   4:33.53,1   2:26.28,1  (2764)   12,596 ¦ 
57/M6       34. Berneschi Giuseppe   45 Arezzo               GS Dida Confezioni               3:28.07,4     52.49,9  (5444)   16,576 ¦ 
110/M2     293. Berneschi Simone     70 Arezzo               GS Dida Confezioni               6:04.31,2   2:25.02,5  (4500)   18,106 ¦ 
110/M4     221. Berni Cristiano      55 Arezzo               Cicli pasquini arezzo            5:33.57,5   1:47.47,5  (2765)   19,762 ¦ 
110/M3     281. Berni Moreno         65 Campi Bisenzio       A.S.CICLISSIMO BIKE              5:30.42,5   1:43.12,8  (2766)   19,957 ¦ 
147/M3     741. Bernini Claudio      64 Tarquinia            V.B. Montefogliano               7:45.37,9   2:57.57,0  (2616)   18,942 ¦ 
147/M3     270. Bernini Massimiliano 66 Felegara             A.S.D. Free Bike Team            6:27.49,3   1:40.08,4  (2331)   22,742 ¦ 
57/F1       51. Bernzen Monika       68 D-Neuhausen          Justdive                         3:49.49,5   1:16.40,5   (416)   15,011 ¦ 
147/M3      90. Berretta Marco       63 CARCARE              MARCHISIO BICI                   5:51.07,3   1:03.26,4  (2767)   25,119 ¦ 
110/M4     111. Berruto Giovanni     59 Pessione             BIKER TIME CHIERI                5:00.16,0   1:14.06,0  (1313)   21,980 ¦ 
147/M4     182. Bersani Franco       59 Vicenza              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:32.21,8   1:28.48,7  (1102)   22,479 ¦ 
147/M3     545. Bersani Lamberto     63 Zorlesco             VC Casalese                      7:12.24,8   2:24.43,9  (8260)   20,397 ¦ 
110/M2     239. Bersani Walter       70 Zorlesco             VC Casalese                      5:41.01,1   2:01.32,4  (8261)   19,353 ¦ 
57/M6       82. Bertacca Marco       46 I                    Kulmine Wac                      4:00.27,8   1:25.10,3  (7840)   14,347 ¦ 
147/M5     227. Bertacci Renzo       47 Dicomano             G.s dicomano bici                7:34.45,3   2:03.27,2  (1512)   19,395 ¦ 
110/M2     356. Bertani Andrea       68 Lucca                Kulmine Wac                      6:28.26,6   2:48.57,9  (7851)   16,990 ¦ 
147/M4      67. Bertarelli Carlo     61 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   GS TRE MORI                      6:02.23,3     58.50,2  (6005)   24,338 ¦ 
110/M3      57. Bertarini Dario      63 Castello di Brianza  Team Alba Orobia Bike            4:33.38,0     46.08,3  (1424)   24,119 ¦ 
147/M3     712. Berteletti Fabrizio  66 Gattinara            UC Pratese                       7:40.36,5   2:52.55,6  (7737)   19,148 ¦ 
57/F1       17. Bertelli Francesca   77 Nave                 Pedale Bagnolese                 3:05.50,5     32.41,5   (399)   18,564 ¦ 
110/M5     373. Bertelli Vanni       53 Firenze              Avis Verag Prato                 7:21.48,2   3:06.04,2  (8124)   14,938 ¦ 
147/M2     373. Bertinelli Andrea    68 parma                Team parma bike                  7:15.14,0   2:35.08,0  (6156)   20,264 ¦ 
147/M3     827. Bertinetti Diego     64 Biella               A.S.PEDALE BIELLESE CICLI BERT   8:00.49,5   3:13.08,6  (6157)   18,343 ¦ 
110/M4     505. Bertini Nunzio       56 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    6:44.30,0   2:58.20,0  (7834)   16,316 ¦ 
57/M6       95. Bertizzolo Domenico  44 Esine                GS Comune di Legnano             4:06.46,2   1:31.28,7  (2769)   13,980 ¦ 
110/M3     306. Bertocchi Andrea     62 Montignoso           Euro Velo 2001                   5:37.56,2   1:50.26,5  (8263)   19,530 ¦ 
147/M4     108. Bertola Flavio       58 Milano (MI)          Team de Rosa                     6:14.05,5   1:10.32,4  (5400)   23,577 ¦ 
110/M4     176. Bertoli Dario        55 Codogno              G. S. CICLOCODOGNO 94            5:22.05,9   1:35.55,9  (3643)   20,490 ¦ 
57/M3       75. Bertoli Marco        67 Bagnolo Mella        Pedale Bagnolese                 3:05.52,2   1:09.13,8   (282)   18,561 ¦ 
147/M2     577. Bertoli Matteo       71 Sissa                GS Coltaro                       8:20.57,6   3:40.51,6  (8264)   17,606 ¦ 
110/M4     285. Berton Giuseppe      57 Conegliano           USACLI                           5:52.55,1   2:06.45,1  (6158)   18,701 ¦ 
147/F1       9. Bertoncini Claudia   66 CASCIO  MOLAZZANA (  GS CICLI MAGGI                   6:29.16,7     42.59,1   (473)   22,657 ¦ 
110/M5      26. Bertoncini Franco    53 Cascina              PARKPREE GURU Selleitalia        4:50.59,9     35.15,9  (2770)   22,680 ¦ 
110/M4     372. Bertoni Andrea       60 Faenza               Damiano De Veuster               6:14.37,6   2:28.27,6  (2771)   17,617 ¦ 
110/M3     240. Bertoni Andrea       63 S. Maria Colle       Kulmine Wac                      5:17.56,4   1:30.26,7  (5287)   20,758 ¦ 
110/M3     201. Bertoni Francesco    62 Pralboino (BS)       G.S. Club di Grande              5:10.24,6   1:22.54,9  (4708)   21,262 ¦ 
110/M3     364. Bertoni Massimo      65 Sarzana              G.S. BATTISTINI FOSDINOVO        5:57.29,3   2:09.59,6  (1171)   18,462 ¦ 
147/M3     915. Bertotti Guido       65 Colleferro           Velo Club Colleferro             8:23.11,7   3:35.30,8  (8265)   17,527 ¦ 
147/M3      42. Bertozzi Alessandro  62 Gradara              CBR CICLI VICINI                 5:38.11,2     50.30,3  (1132)   26,080 ¦ 
147/M4      88. Bertozzi Daniele     60 Villa Verucchio      GS Cicli Matteoni                6:08.49,9   1:05.16,8    (88)   23,913 ¦ 
147/M3      17. Bertozzi Davide      62 S.Ermete             GS Cicli Matteoni                5:25.10,9     37.30,0  (8101)   27,123 ¦ 
147/F2      57. Bertuzzi Roberta     62 Piacenza             GS Cicli Tizzoni                 9:09.35,5   3:35.10,9   (915)   16,048 ¦ 
147/M3     926. Beschi Vincenzo      65 CASTIGLIONE DELLE ST Ciclo Club Asola                 8:26.10,3   3:38.29,4  (6021)   17,424 ¦ 
147/M5     211. Beschin Giannino     52 Arzignano            VC Centomo Arredamenti           7:28.51,4   1:57.33,3  (2162)   19,649 ¦ 
147/M1      86. Bessems Roy          81 NL-BA Sibbe          Jos Feron                        6:16.00,7   1:15.12,3  (5244)   23,456 ¦ 
110/M2      20. Bessi Dimitri        73 Sesto Fiorentino (FI M. T. Bike Team 2001             4:12.18,3     32.49,6  (1133)   26,158 ¦ 
110/M4     568. Bestagno Vincenzo    57 Sanremo (IM)         Ciclistica Ospedaletti           7:07.36,5   3:21.26,5  (4710)   15,434 ¦ 
110/M6     174. Beste Winfried       37 D-Langenfeld/Rhld    1.RSC Langenfeld e.V.            7:39.49,2   3:37.35,7  (2772)   14,353 ¦ 
147/F1      49. Besten Renee         70 NL-AW Lemeleveld     TC Dalfsen                       8:03.51,4   2:17.33,8  (5300)   18,228 ¦ 
110/M4     369. Bestiani Alessandro  57 Cerro al Lambro      Individuale                      6:14.13,8   2:28.03,8  (6159)   17,636 ¦ 
110/M2     403. Betschart Damian     71 CH-Schwyz            VCM Schwyz                       6:50.07,3   3:10.38,6  (8047)   16,092 ¦ 
147/M4      51. Betschart Karl       61 CH-Steinen           VCM Schwyz                       5:56.56,4     53.23,3  (2167)   24,710 ¦ 
147/M6     109. Bettella Achille     42 Padova               GS Romano Metaldent              8:19.07,2   3:07.49,6  (4162)   17,671 ¦ 
110/M3     386. Bettinelli Stefano   66 Vizzolo Predabissi                                    6:05.41,0   2:18.11,3  (6160)   18,048 ¦ 
147/M4     664. Bettini Roberto      61 MADONNA DELL'ACQUA   TEAMBIKE PISA ZERO 2             8:00.09,6   2:56.36,5  (2773)   18,368 ¦ 
110/M4     395. Bettiol Gabriele     61 villorba (tv)        Team diavoli del montello        6:19.03,8   2:32.53,8  (3993)   17,411 ¦ 
110/F1      96. Bettocchi Milena     73 Sambuca Pistoiese    Societá Beriv                    6:39.12,8   2:17.37,6   (916)   16,532 ¦ 
147/M4      71. Bettoni Stefano      60 ALMENNO S. SALVATORE TEAM OPRANDI BIKE                6:03.08,6     59.35,5  (1134)   24,287 ¦ 
110/M1      38. Betz Andreas         80 D-Thüngersheim       Rexroth                          4:47.47,1   1:08.25,9  (8266)   22,933 ¦ 
147/M5     328. Betz Dieter          53 D-Geislingen                                          8:06.43,0   2:35.24,9  (9348)   18,121 ¦ 
110/M5     372. Betz Klaus           54 D-Thüngersheim                                        7:19.46,8   3:04.02,8  (8267)   15,007 ¦ 
147/M2     437. Betz Matthias        71 D-Igersheim                                           7:25.25,7   2:45.19,7  (4711)   19,801 ¦ 
147/M4     199. Bevilacqua Maurizio  60 Parma                Cral Barilla                     6:35.36,8   1:32.03,7  (8268)   22,294 ¦ 
110/M4     393. Beyeler Michi        55 CH-Klosters Dorf                                      6:17.52,5   2:31.42,5  (8269)   17,466 ¦ 
147/M4     278. Beyerle Fabrizio     55 Milano               Club cicli. Canturino 1902       6:52.27,2   1:48.54,1  (2774)   21,384 ¦ 
147/M5      70. Bez Manfred          53 D-Trochtelfingen     TSV Mägerkingen                  6:37.01,2   1:05.43,1  (4023)   22,215 ¦ 
147/M5     329. Bezler Karlheinz     54 D-Bissingen a.d. Tec Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:07.14,1   2:35.56,0  (6161)   18,102 ¦ 
57/M3       67. Bezze Andrea         64 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   3:02.25,2   1:05.46,8  (2513)   18,912 ¦ 
110/M4     224. Biaggioni Fabio      60 Bologna              Gianluca Faenza Team             5:35.07,4   1:48.57,4  (4207)   19,694 ¦ 
57/M2       55. Biagi Maurizio       70 Bologna              Gianluca Faenza Team             3:10.09,2   1:08.57,3  (4208)   18,143 ¦ 
110/M4      81. Biagi Stefano        60 GRASSINA (FI)        G.S.CICLISTI GRASSINA            4:52.53,7   1:06.43,7  (1314)   22,533 ¦ 
110/M2     172. Biagiola Giuseppe    72 TARQUINIA LIDO       G.C.POLIZIA DI STATO             5:16.28,1   1:36.59,4  (2775)   20,855 ¦ 
147/M3     814. Biagioni Claudio     65 I                    Jolly Nota                       7:58.53,5   3:11.12,6  (7546)   18,417 ¦ 
147/M5     219. Biagiotti Loriano    52 Cortona              Val Di Loreto                    7:31.16,9   1:59.58,8  (8270)   19,544 ¦ 
57/M1       15. Biamonti Simone      74 Ospedaletti          U.c. S.Ampelio Bordighera        3:05.10,1     31.23,8  (3921)   18,631 ¦ 
147/M3      83. Biancalani Carlo     63 Fiesole              Bhoss King Bike                  5:50.04,1   1:02.23,2  (7796)   25,195 ¦ 
57/M2       10. Biancalani Luca      68 Scarperia            Cral Nuovo Pignone               2:24.30,7     23.18,8  (2194)   23,873 ¦ 
110/M6      78. Bianchi Alberto      43 Como                 G.C. Baradello                   6:02.15,5   2:00.02,0  (2776)   18,219 ¦ 
110/M3      94. Bianchi Angelo       67 Quiesa LU            Kulmine Wac                      4:46.57,1     59.27,4  (7845)   23,000 ¦ 
147/M3    1016. Bianchi Antonio      62 Salerno                                               9:25.03,5   4:37.22,6  (2461)   15,609 ¦ 
147/M3     742. Bianchi Dario        64 Borgo San Lorenzo    Manila Team Bike                 7:45.42,9   2:58.02,0  (4601)   18,938 ¦ 
110/M3     224. Bianchi Fabrizio     62 Massaciuccoli        Kulmine Wac                      5:15.03,5   1:27.33,8  (7844)   20,948 ¦ 
57/M6       93. Bianchi Fernando     35 Firenze              GS Mukki Bike                    4:05.59,4   1:30.41,9  (7671)   14,024 ¦ 
57/M1       49. Bianchi Filippo      75 Casnate con Bernate  Bike.Net                         4:02.09,2   1:28.22,9  (8024)   14,247 ¦ 
147/M4     380. Bianchi Giovanni     59 Sustinente           Formigosa Carra Mantova          7:09.01,1   2:05.28,0  (8271)   20,558 ¦ 
110/M5     248. Bianchi Maurizio     49 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           6:30.44,6   2:15.00,6  (4522)   16,890 ¦ 
147/M2     226. Bianchi Roberto      71 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                6:38.14,4   1:58.08,4  (1513)   22,147 ¦ 
110/F1      11. Bianchin Stefania    65 Bassano del Grappa   Bike Camp USA                    4:58.41,9     37.06,7   (930)   22,095 ¦ 
147/M3     325. Bianchini Giorgio    62 Cesena               GS Olimpia Nuova                 6:38.48,2   1:51.07,3  (4313)   22,116 ¦ 
147/M1     172. Bianchini Luca       78 CHIAVENNA SO         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:05.44,1   2:04.55,7  (1514)   20,717 ¦ 
147/M3     523. Bianchini Marco      64 Santarcangelo di R.  GS Olimpia Nuova                 7:09.05,9   2:21.25,0  (4322)   20,554 ¦ 
110/M4     287. Bianchini Massimo    61 Santarcangelo di Rom GS Olimpia Nuova                 5:52.59,8   2:06.49,8  (4329)   18,697 ¦ 
147/M5      69. Bianchini Nilo       53 CHIAVENNA SO         AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:36.31,4   1:05.13,3  (2503)   22,243 ¦ 
147/M3     236. Bianco Giovanni      65 Casier               Granfondo Pinarello              6:22.02,3   1:34.21,4  (1657)   23,086 ¦ 
147/M5     376. Biancofiore Aldo     47 L'Aquila             G.S. CICLI RICCI                 8:20.19,0   2:49.00,9  (3646)   17,628 ¦ 
147/M3     754. Bianda Tarcisio      62 CH-Losone                                             7:47.01,9   2:59.21,0  (3647)   18,885 ¦ 
147/M2     521. Biasi Fabio          69 Bussolengo           Sportclick Team                  7:53.44,2   3:13.38,2  (4203)   18,617 ¦ 
147/M4     545. Biasio Gianni        56 Vicenza              GS Granciclismo                  7:36.30,6   2:32.57,5  (2640)   19,320 ¦ 
147/M4     395. Biasio Graziano      61 PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTA  G. C. ATLETICO                   7:11.49,2   2:08.16,1  (2195)   20,425 ¦ 
147/M3     755. Biasiolo Mauro       67 Noventa Padovana     Bob Race Team                    7:47.15,8   2:59.34,9  (6164)   18,875 ¦ 
110/M3     478. Bichler Franz        65 D-Eching                                              6:31.32,3   2:44.02,6  (2779)   16,856 ¦ 
110/M4      44. Bichler Guenther     61 D-Fischbachau / Woer FSG Miesbach                     4:36.48,1     50.38,1  (2780)   23,843 ¦ 
110/M4     516. Bichler Jürgen       60 D-Friedberg          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:47.21,6   3:01.11,6  (7173)   16,201 ¦ 
110/M3     538. Bichler Jürgen       63 D-Nürnberg                                            6:52.53,2   3:05.23,5  (8897)   15,985 ¦ 
147/M3      97. Bichlmaier Jürgen    65 D-Unterhaching       SV Berufsfeuerwehr München       5:53.01,2   1:05.20,3  (1135)   24,984 ¦ 
147/M1     158. Bidani Emanuele      74 Savigliano           AS Ciclistica Mistral            6:51.29,2   1:50.40,8  (8065)   21,434 ¦ 
147/M4     134. Bider Dieter         58 CH-Sissach           VC Gelterkinden                  6:20.59,2   1:17.26,1  (3186)   23,150 ¦ 
147/M2     225. Bidlingmaier Andreas 70 D-Crailsheim         TSV Crailsheim                   6:38.12,2   1:58.06,2  (9349)   22,149 ¦ 
147/M3     165. Biella Gianmario     66 Desio                SC Mobili Lissone                6:07.12,3   1:19.31,4  (3648)   24,019 ¦ 
57/F1      118. Biesenthal Cornelia  66 D-Bondorf                                             4:50.47,7   2:17.38,7   (917)   11,864 ¦ 
110/M1     168. Biffi Andrea         76 Milano               Amici Milanesi per il ciclismo   7:50.56,0   4:11.34,8  (4713)   14,014 ¦ 
110/M6      27. Biffi Mario          44 Milano (MI)          Amici milanesi per il ciclismo   5:21.09,3   1:18.55,8  (4714)   20,550 ¦ 
110/M2     168. Bighi Moris          69 Massa Fiscaglia      TEAM ZAPPATERRA                  5:13.47,9   1:34.19,2  (2505)   21,032 ¦ 
147/M5     130. Biglia Valter        54 Cervasca (CN)        A.S. Punto Ciclo Conte           7:01.22,7   1:30.04,6  (2783)   20,931 ¦ 
110/M2     233. Bigliardi Mauro      72 Montecchio Emilia    Cicl. u.s. montecchio AVIS       5:38.47,2   1:59.18,5  (6165)   19,481 ¦ 
147/M4     343. Bignolin Claudio     55 San Piero d'isonzo   Gs Roby Calzature                7:03.58,0   2:00.24,9  (8272)   20,803 ¦ 
110/M2     254. Biguzzi Roberto      73 Cesena               GC Fausto Coppi di Cesenatico    5:49.22,5   2:09.53,8  (8273)   18,890 ¦ 
110/M6     170. Bijvoet Jan          42 NL-GV Weesp          CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:34.30,7   3:32.17,2  (5464)   14,521 ¦ 
147/M3     390. Bilancioni Pio       62 Morciano di Romagna  GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        6:48.52,2   2:01.11,3  (7986)   21,571 ¦ 
147/M5     157. Billen Gilbert       51 B-Herk-de-Stad       WTC Ons Veloke                   7:12.12,1   1:40.54,0  (9001)   20,407 ¦ 
147/M2     301. Billiau Wouter       70 B-Haasrode           WTC Onder ons Leuven             6:55.44,7   2:15.38,7  (8274)   21,214 ¦ 
110/M1      79. Biloni Fabrizio      74 Chiavari             GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONEGLIESE       5:29.33,4   1:50.12,2  (3649)   20,026 ¦ 
110/M4      34. Binci Marcello       60 Jesi                 ROLLER MARCHE                    4:31.37,7     45.27,7  (4024)   24,297 ¦ 
147/M3     258. Binder Oliver        66 D-HH Huissen (Nether Roelofs Arnhem                   6:25.39,0   1:37.58,1  (4025)   22,870 ¦ 
57/M4      153. Bindi Aldo           57 I                    GS Dida Confezioni               3:55.04,7   1:47.39,7  (4497)   14,675 ¦ 
147/M3      26. Bindini Marco        64 Modena               GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:30.26,2     42.45,3  (1626)   26,691 ¦ 
147/M2      44. Binelli Matteo       68 Mantova              SS Cicli Soprani Reggiolo        5:46.24,0   1:06.18,0  (6166)   25,461 ¦ 
110/M2      86. Binotti Simone       69 Mantova              Polisportiva Levata              4:42.09,3   1:02.40,6  (4715)   23,391 ¦ 
110/M3     407. Bio Lelio            62 CASTIGLIONE FALLETTO G.S. CICLI GAGLIARDINI           6:11.12,0   2:23.42,3  (2784)   17,780 ¦ 
147/M3     211. Biondi Andrea        63 Funo d' Argelato     Gianluca Faenza Team             6:18.06,1   1:30.25,2  (1515)   23,327 ¦ 
57/F1      ---  Biondi Anselmi Monic 66 Torino               Team cycle Moureu                    -----     partita   (417)      --- ¦ 
110/M3     271. Biondi Carlo         64 San Severino M.      S.c. ciclocross                  5:28.59,8   1:41.30,1  (2785)   20,060 ¦ 
110/M3      88. Biondi Massimo       63 Sesto Fiorentino (Fi Team Promo Sport                 4:46.33,1     59.03,4  (1136)   23,032 ¦ 
110/M3     388. Biondi Oclide        66 Faenza               Atletica 85 Faenza               6:06.04,2   2:18.34,5  (6167)   18,029 ¦ 
147/M3      20. Birello Paolo        62 Mestre               Scavezzon Squadra Corse          5:28.26,6     40.45,7  (1455)   26,853 ¦ 
147/M2     355. Birgel Peter         73 A-Mondsee            Bauzone                          7:10.28,9   2:30.22,9  (9350)   20,488 ¦ 
110/M2     409. Birk Michael         70 D-München            Wasserfreunde München (Triathl   6:51.40,0   3:12.11,3  (5401)   16,032 ¦ 
57/M1       74. Birkeneder Josef     74 D-Osterhofen         TSV Natternberg                  5:09.40,0   2:35.53,7  (8154)   11,141 ¦ 
147/M4     389. Birner Lothar        61 D-Eurasburg          SV Eurasburg                     7:10.57,3   2:07.24,2  (8275)   20,466 ¦ 
110/M4     133. Biscetti Roberto     58 VAZIA /RIETI         G.S. Centro Italia Rieti         5:10.14,1   1:24.04,1  (2786)   21,274 ¦ 
147/M4     566. Bischler Jürgen      56 D-Berghaupten        Ski-Club Berghaupten             7:39.46,8   2:36.13,7  (6168)   19,183 ¦ 
147/M4     469. Bischof Robert       59 D-Lindlar            RSC Wipperfurth                  7:23.54,6   2:20.21,5  (8276)   19,868 ¦ 
147/M2     190. Bischof Stefan       70 CH-Jona                                               6:27.10,6   1:47.04,6  (6169)   22,780 ¦ 
110/M4      75. Biselli Luciano      61 Carrara              VF M. Pelliccia                  4:50.47,9   1:04.37,9  (4378)   22,696 ¦ 
147/M5     335. Bisello Renato       53 Padova               TEAM MTB 90                      8:09.49,3   2:38.31,2  (6170)   18,006 ¦ 
147/M2      21. Biserni Stefano      70 S. Sofia             Tartana Bike G.S.                5:33.18,0     53.12,0  (2590)   26,462 ¦ 
147/M4     231. Bisi Fabio           57 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           6:42.06,6   1:38.33,5  (2527)   21,934 ¦ 
147/M4     470. Bisol Carlo          58 VIDOR TV             AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:23.56,8   2:20.23,7  (1516)   19,867 ¦ 
147/M4     375. Bison Gianluca       61 Castenaso            Gianluca Faenza Team             7:08.30,2   2:04.57,1  (4212)   20,583 ¦ 
110/M3     111. Bistoni Giuseppe     65 Arezzo               GS Grifo Bike Perugia            4:51.08,2   1:03.38,5  (4256)   22,669 ¦ 
110/M2      26. Bitossi Massimiliano 69 Empoli               Integra Team Inkospor            4:14.41,2     35.12,5  (1259)   25,914 ¦ 
147/M3     133. Bitti Giuseppe       64 Pattada              S.C. Pattada                     6:00.07,0   1:12.26,1  (2196)   24,492 ¦ 
110/M2     426. Bittner Peter        69 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:03.48,5   3:24.19,8  (7246)   15,573 ¦ 
147/M2     460. Bittner René         71 D-Sebnitz            Sebnitzer RV 1897 e.v.           7:31.54,3   2:51.48,3  (8277)   19,517 ¦ 
110/M3     413. Bitzer Jürgen        63 D-Spraitbach                                          6:13.24,6   2:25.54,9  (2787)   17,674 ¦ 
147/M4     326. Bitzer Peter         55 D-Bisingen                                            7:01.16,1   1:57.43,0  (2657)   20,936 ¦ 
57/M4       39. Bizzarri Federico    59 Firenze              AS SM La Scala                   3:00.43,1     53.18,1  (3650)   19,090 ¦ 
147/M2     107. Bizzarri Nicola      72 Pisa                 SS CICLI PARRA                   6:06.42,7   1:26.36,7  (1137)   24,051 ¦ 
147/M2     303. Bizzarri Simone      70 Levane               GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:56.21,4   2:16.15,4  (2106)   21,183 ¦ 
110/M2     181. Bizzi Matteo         69 Pietrarubbia         GS Cicli Matteoni                5:21.55,1   1:42.26,4  (8087)   20,502 ¦ 
57/M3      206. Bizzo Marco          67 Bolzano              Marco Bizzo                      4:15.43,8   2:19.05,4  (6171)   13,490 ¦ 
57/F2       19. Bizzotto Paola       62 San Giuseppe di Cass Team Cavalera                    3:26.18,2     43.09,6   (919)   16,722 ¦ 
147/M1     275. Blanckenstein Domini 75 D-München            Lech Angels                      9:02.33,1   4:01.44,7  (1704)   16,256 ¦ 
57/M4      ---  Blaschzok Robert     57 D-Geiselhöring                                            -----     partito  (4716)      --- ¦ 
147/M3      73. Blasczyk Michael     64 D-Bonn               Vfl Rheinbach                    5:47.20,9     59.40,0  (1315)   25,392 ¦ 
57/M4      218. Bläser Martin        58 D-Farchant           Skiclub Garmisch-Partenkirchen   4:37.26,7   2:30.01,7  (9061)   12,434 ¦ 
57/M4      184. Blasi Cosimo         60 Brugherio            Atletica 85 Faenza               4:18.01,1   2:10.36,1  (4224)   13,371 ¦ 
147/M1      92. Blaue Jan            83 D-Lutherstadt Witten RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       6:18.16,3   1:17.27,9  (6173)   23,316 ¦ 
147/M2     495. Blauw Durk           68 NL-Deinum            Squadra Deinum                   7:43.53,1   3:03.47,1  (2788)   19,013 ¦ 
57/F1       27. Bleher Claudia       74 D-Ehingen            TSG Münsingen                    3:18.59,5     45.50,5  (1079)   17,337 ¦ 
57/M6      105. Blendl Michael       46 D-Gummersbach        Rössleins Radler-Eck             4:15.10,2   1:39.52,7  (7386)   13,520 ¦ 
147/M2     556. Blessing Michael     68 D-Esslingen                                           8:10.20,0   3:30.14,0  (8278)   17,987 ¦ 
147/M5      79. Blitzner Franz       48 D-Frankfurt / Main                                    6:41.27,0   1:10.08,9  (2789)   21,970 ¦ 
57/F2       17. Blitzner Monika      54 D-Frankfurt / Main                                    3:23.35,4     40.26,8   (418)   16,945 ¦ 
147/M2     494. Bloem M.             71 NL-Brummen           En Route                         7:43.29,1   3:03.23,1  (2011)   19,029 ¦ 
147/M3     935. Blok Albert          62 NL                   FTC Dobberieders                 8:30.00,4   3:42.19,5  (5359)   17,293 ¦ 
110/M1     170. Blom Evert           78 NL-haarlem                                            8:34.27,2   4:55.06,0  (2790)   12,829 ¦ 
110/M5      94. Blondet Jean Claude  52 Milano               G.S. CASORATESE                  5:46.20,4   1:30.36,4  (2791)   19,056 ¦ 
110/M5     139. Blum Johann          53 D-Karlsfeld                                           5:57.48,3   1:42.04,3  (6174)   18,445 ¦ 
110/M4     555. Blum Lothar          56 D-Rosenheim          Lech Angels                      7:01.14,3   3:15.04,3  (1700)   15,668 ¦ 
147/M2     650. Blum Stefan          69 D-Germering                                           9:13.00,2   4:32.54,2  (2390)   15,949 ¦ 
147/F1      67. Blunck Sylvia        72 D-München            U3 Explorer                      8:53.14,9   3:06.57,3   (419)   16,540 ¦ 
147/M4     526. Boasso Mauro         59 Collegno TO          Jolly Nota                       7:33.27,7   2:29.54,6  (7551)   19,450 ¦ 
57/M6       40. Bobbato Alfredo      44 Quinto di Treviso    GC Santa Cristina                3:31.36,1     56.18,6  (7773)   16,304 ¦ 
110/M3     169. Boccafoli Stefano    64 Verona               ALLIANCE BUTTY MULTISERVICE      5:02.29,0   1:14.59,3  (4026)   21,819 ¦ 
110/M3     387. Boccalari Ettore     66 Lodi                 TEAM DILIE' CICLI                6:05.56,5   2:18.26,8  (2792)   18,035 ¦ 
57/M2       54. Bocchi Alessandro    68 Santa Maria Maddalen DELEZ TEAM                       3:09.23,2   1:08.11,3  (6175)   18,216 ¦ 
147/M4     714. Bocchia Andrea       60 Viadana              VELO CLUB CASALASCO              8:10.28,3   3:06.55,2  (2793)   17,982 ¦ 
110/M4     272. Boccioletti Michele  61 mombaroccio (pu)     A. s. team galiardi              5:47.43,8   2:01.33,8  (6176)   18,980 ¦ 
110/M2     112. Bocedi Orlando       73 Scandiano            CICLISTICA BOIARDO               4:51.11,1   1:11.42,4  (5187)   22,666 ¦ 
147/M6     152. Bockting Gerd        41 D-Essen              Werdener Turnerbund 1886         9:00.37,8   3:49.20,2  (4537)   16,314 ¦ 
147/M4      89. Bodenmüller Hans-Pet 60 D-Wangen im Angäu    Rad Union Wangen/A               6:09.05,8   1:05.32,7  (5402)   23,896 ¦ 
57/F2       46. Bodenmüller Irene    61 D-Wangen im Allgäu   MTG Wangen                       4:05.57,4   1:22.48,8   (920)   14,026 ¦ 
147/M4     788. Bodes Theo           59 D-Remagen                                             8:28.31,9   3:24.58,8  (8279)   17,344 ¦ 
110/F1      51. Bodini Barbara       74 Casalmaggiore        VC Casalasco                     5:54.58,8   1:33.23,6   (634)   18,592 ¦ 
110/M3     250. Bodini Davide        63 San Martino Siccomar G.c. il branco                   5:21.21,4   1:33.51,7  (6177)   20,537 ¦ 
147/M6     113. Bodini Rosolino      46 Cremona              Cicloamatori Avis CR             8:21.17,3   3:09.59,7  (5403)   17,594 ¦ 
57/M5      137. Bodrero Guido        52 Centallo             AS Ciclistica Mistral            3:58.20,5   1:39.37,1  (8069)   14,475 ¦ 
147/M4     604. Boer Pieter          58 NL-amsterdam                                          7:47.02,7   2:43.29,6  (9263)   18,884 ¦ 
147/M1      41. Boersen Sander       75 NL-gouda             Eemland                          5:53.37,4     52.49,0  (2794)   24,941 ¦ 
147/M3     738. Boffa Fabrizio       65 Acqui Terme          PEDALE SELVAGGIO                 7:45.33,2   2:57.52,3  (4717)   18,945 ¦ 
147/M4      17. Boffi Franco         58 Gallo di Poggiorenat Team Salieri Bologna             5:38.21,1     34.48,0  (1138)   26,067 ¦ 
147/M6     136. Boganini Marino      43 Calenzano            GS La Querce                     8:41.09,6   3:29.52,0  (7135)   16,923 ¦ 
147/M2      78. Boggi Andrea         69 filecchio lu         Bhoss king bike empoli           6:00.04,3   1:19.58,3  (1139)   24,495 ¦ 
110/M5     190. Boghe Robert         49 B-Herent             WTC Onder Ons                    6:13.25,5   1:57.41,5  (5404)   17,674 ¦ 
110/F1      88. Bognermayr Birgit    70 A-Waidhofen/Ybbs                                      6:33.52,9   2:12.17,7  (1062)   16,756 ¦ 
110/M2     363. Böhler Harry         68 D-echterdingen                                        6:31.02,2   2:51.33,5  (6178)   16,878 ¦ 
147/M1     239. Böhm Christoph       80 D-Neidlingen         Festo                            8:05.10,5   3:04.22,1  (8280)   18,179 ¦ 
147/M5     163. Böhm Gerhard         52 D-Neidlingen         Festo                            7:13.21,5   1:42.03,4  (8281)   20,352 ¦ 
147/M2     642. Böhm Thomas          70 D-Dachau             Radteam Aichach 2000             8:54.02,9   4:13.56,9  (7223)   16,515 ¦ 
147/M1      76. Bohn Conrad          83 D-Lutherstadt Witten RSV Lutherstadt Wittenberg       6:09.39,6   1:08.51,2  (4027)   23,859 ¦ 
110/M3     426. Böhner Harald        62 D-Bayreuth           Alpenverein                      6:17.19,6   2:29.49,9  (9300)   17,491 ¦ 
147/M6      99. Boido Renato         43 I                    Jolly Nota                       8:11.35,7   3:00.18,1  (7569)   17,941 ¦ 
110/M4     290. Boido Vittorio       60 Voghera              DLF Voghera                      5:53.34,2   2:07.24,2  (4028)   18,666 ¦ 
110/M3     587. Boiten Mark          63 NL-Dalfsen           TC Dalfsen                       7:15.15,3   3:27.45,6  (5301)   15,163 ¦ 
147/M3     240. Boldini Franco       64 Ghiffa               G.S. Bassotoce                   6:22.41,0   1:35.00,1  (1517)   23,047 ¦ 
110/M1      25. Boldrini Paolo       74 Tolmezzo             Team Sclauzero-Starbene          4:29.06,6     49.45,4  (4410)   24,525 ¦ 
147/M5     228. Boley Veit           54 D-Sonnenbühl         TSV Mägerkingen                  7:35.10,7   2:03.52,6  (6180)   19,377 ¦ 
147/M2     147. Bolis Alessandro     71 Calolziocorte        U.S. Bormiese Ediltrasporti      6:16.18,7   1:36.12,7  (1140)   23,438 ¦ 
147/F1      11. Bollea Silvia        76 Genova               CHIRIO FORNO D'ASOLO             6:32.47,3     46.29,7   (921)   22,454 ¦ 
147/M3     960. Bollen Laurent       63 NL-NK Maastricht     Jos Feron                        8:40.42,5   3:53.01,6  (5233)   16,938 ¦ 
57/M5      180. Böller Peter         49 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             4:13.06,2   1:54.22,8  (7317)   13,630 ¦ 
110/M2      19. Bolletti Martino     71 Monfalcone           C.B.R. Bike team                 4:11.10,3     31.41,6  (2198)   26,276 ¦ 
110/M3     392. Bollini Luigi        66 Bologna              Pol.AVIS Budrio                  6:06.42,4   2:19.12,7  (6182)   17,998 ¦ 
57/M3      124. Bologna Marcello     63 Domodossola          UC Valdossola                    3:34.45,8   1:38.07,4  (4718)   16,064 ¦ 
110/M2       9. Bolognesi Alessandro 69 Vaiano (Prato)       SC INWOOL-PRATO                  4:02.38,8     23.10,1  (1141)   27,200 ¦ 
147/M2     656. Bolognesi Luca       73 Mercato Saraceno     Ciclistica Mercatese Olimpia     7:54.43,5   Falzarego  (3652)      --- ¦ 
57/M6        1. Bolzon Adriano       46 Cornedo (VI)         Ciclo Club Scapin Valtermo       2:35.17,5       -----  (8282)   22,216 ¦ 
57/M6       46. Bombardieri Renato   39 GAZZANIGA -BG-       GS.Recastello - Cicli Due Erre   3:36.41,5   1:01.24,0  (6183)   15,921 ¦ 
147/M5     469. Bonacci Antonio      51 Calvi Risorta        Velo Club Vento Contrario        9:32.26,3   4:01.08,2  (2599)   15,407 ¦ 
147/M4     767. Bonaccio Pasquale    56 Campobasso           Team Pasta Colavita              8:21.35,2   3:18.02,1  (8283)   17,584 ¦ 
110/M2      68. Bonacini Filippo     72 Modena               G.S. Sportissimo- Top Level      4:35.41,1     56.12,4  (1142)   23,940 ¦ 
57/M2       44. Bonacini Riccardo    68 Modena               G.S. Sportissimo- Top Level      3:03.54,8   1:02.42,9  (2796)   18,758 ¦ 
57/M4       13. Bonadimani Paolo     57 Verona               Sport alliance butty             2:32.33,6     25.08,6  (1143)   22,614 ¦ 
110/M3     109. Bonaiuti Gabriele    65 Sieci                Polisportiva Sieci               4:50.54,2   1:03.24,5  (8284)   22,687 ¦ 
147/M4     467. Bonaiuti Sergio      57 Prato                ONTRAINO                         7:23.20,9   2:19.47,8  (2797)   19,894 ¦ 
110/M6     106. Bonaiuti Silvano     42 Calenzano            GS La Querce                     6:25.25,5   2:23.12,0  (7133)   17,123 ¦ 
110/M6       1. Bonaldi Bruno        44 La Villa             S.C. Alta Badia-Raiffeisen       4:02.13,5       -----    (54)   27,247 ¦ 
147/M4     587. Bonamore Giorgio     57 Roma                 G.S.FIUMICINO                    7:43.57,4   2:40.24,3  (4719)   19,010 ¦ 
147/M3     691. Bonanni Giorgio      66 Piovene Rocchette (V US Ciclismo Piovene              7:37.06,0   2:49.25,1  (2682)   19,295 ¦ 
147/M1     193. Bonato Antonio       75 Villaverla           GSVC Villaverla                  7:27.23,6   2:26.35,2  (1518)   19,714 ¦ 
57/F1      101. Bonato Roberta       68 Vicchio              Club ciclo appenninico 1907      4:34.31,9   2:01.22,9  (1089)   12,566 ¦ 
110/M2     149. Bonciani Nicola      70 Grassina             Gs ciclisti grassina             5:05.56,2   1:26.27,5  (2798)   21,573 ¦ 
110/M2     440. Bondenari Marco      68 Novara               Team verdeazzurra galliate       7:21.45,1   3:42.16,4  (2799)   14,940 ¦ 
57/M5      112. Bondioli Giuseppe    54 Gazzaniga (BG)       ASD G. S. Abele Marinelli        3:49.16,6   1:30.33,2  (2800)   15,047 ¦ 
110/M1      54. Bondioli Marcello    77 Gazzaniga (BG)       ASD G.S. Abele Marinelli         5:03.58,3   1:24.37,1  (2801)   21,712 ¦ 
110/M1      54. Bondioli Marzio      83 Gazzaniga (BG)       ASD G.S. Abele Marinelli         5:03.58,3   1:24.37,1  (2802)   21,712 ¦ 
147/M3     582. Bonechi Damiano      65 impruneta            Gs ciclisti grassina             7:19.39,8   2:31.58,9  (2803)   20,060 ¦ 
147/M3     170. Bonelli Alessandro   66 I                    Jolly Nota                       6:07.40,4   1:19.59,5  (7568)   23,988 ¦ 
110/M4     164. Bonelli Marco        59 USA-NJ TENAFLY       Tenafly Group                    5:19.18,7   1:33.08,7  (2142)   20,669 ¦ 
147/M3     518. Bonello Roberto      67 Genova               SC Sestri Ponente                7:07.56,8   2:20.15,9  (6390)   20,610 ¦ 
147/M6     142. Boneschi Giorgio     44 Arese                Amatori Velo Lainate             8:49.31,2   3:38.13,6  (6185)   16,656 ¦ 
57/M3      134. Bonesi Marcello      64 Mantova              G.S. ARREDAMENTI MERLO           3:37.51,8   1:41.13,4  (6186)   15,835 ¦ 
110/M3     552. Bonetta Ilario       62 Armeno               Bicisport Mottarone              6:59.39,7   3:12.10,0  (2580)   15,726 ¦ 
110/M4      88. Bonetti Riccardo     59 Trieste              SC Cottur - Trieste              4:54.07,3   1:07.57,3  (3922)   22,439 ¦ 
110/M3     619. Bonetti Stefano      65 Cremona              TRIATHLON Cremona STRADIVARI     7:37.02,0   3:49.32,3  (2804)   14,440 ¦ 
57/M4      192. Bonfaini Renato      60 Punta Marina         Polisportiva 2000                4:21.55,1   2:14.30,1  (8001)   13,172 ¦ 
57/M4      115. Bonfante Sebastiano  58 Cherasco             Bike Team Cherasco               3:37.47,3   1:30.22,3  (4466)   15,841 ¦ 
110/M2     261. Bonfanti Gianni      72 Merate               Team Daglas                      5:52.27,1   2:12.58,4  (3653)   18,725 ¦ 
147/M5     327. Bonfanti Luciano     52 CH-Mendrisio                                          8:06.34,7   2:35.16,6  (6187)   18,126 ¦ 
110/M3     162. Bonfiglio Silvio     66 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:01.26,0   1:13.56,3  (5493)   21,895 ¦ 
147/M4     284. Bongaerts André      56 NL-Tegelen           De Hoge Bergen                   6:54.14,0   1:50.40,9  (2805)   21,292 ¦ 
110/M2     297. Bonghi Alessandro    70 Novara               GS. CICLOAMATORI NOVARA          6:06.24,4   2:26.55,7  (6188)   18,012 ¦ 
57/M3       87. Bongiorno Antonio    62 I                    Kulmine Wac                      3:16.00,2   1:19.21,8  (7838)   17,601 ¦ 
57/F1       58. Bongiovanni Maria Gr 66 Alba                 ASD Alba Bike Team               3:59.17,9   1:26.08,9   (474)   14,417 ¦ 
110/M2     147. Boni Cristian        70 Mantova              ATLETICA RIGOLETTO BIKE TEAM     5:05.46,2   1:26.17,5  (6189)   21,584 ¦ 
147/M6     149. Boni Fernando        46 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           8:59.47,8   3:48.30,2  (2526)   16,339 ¦ 
110/M4     386. Boni Franco          57 Pieve a Nievole      G.S. Team Cicloidea              6:16.51,2   2:30.41,2  (2806)   17,513 ¦ 
110/M2     370. Boni Massimo         71 Cervia Milano Maritt Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     6:34.57,6   2:55.28,9  (6190)   16,710 ¦ 
57/M6       75. Bonifazi Franco      43 Firenze              GS Mukki Bike                    3:53.33,5   1:18.16,0  (7676)   14,771 ¦ 
110/M4     373. Bonini Claudio       59 REGGIO NELL'EMILIA   Individuale                      6:14.38,6   2:28.28,6  (2807)   17,616 ¦ 
147/M3     123. Bonini Fabio         66 Lucca                G.C. SRM Team                    5:58.12,6   1:10.31,7  (2199)   24,622 ¦ 
57/M3       41. Bonini Fabio         64 Locate di Triulzi    S. C. Amatori Locatese           2:49.02,3     52.23,9  (6192)   20,409 ¦ 
110/F2       3. Boniperti Federica   64 Torino               Petit Veló                       4:43.52,4     29.05,9   (368)   23,249 ¦ 
147/M4     327. Bonnemayer Charlie   60 NL-Eijsden                                            7:01.16,2   1:57.43,1  (9129)   20,936 ¦ 
110/M4     142. Bonomi Pierluigi     59 Vedano al Lambro MI  SC Cicli di Lorenzoa             5:11.43,8   1:25.33,8  (4720)   21,172 ¦ 
147/M4     307. Bonomo Emanuele      57 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          6:58.18,5   1:54.45,4  (4419)   21,084 ¦ 
147/M3      82. Bonora Roberto       65 Presezzo             Team Oprandi-Scaglia 1838        5:49.33,5   1:01.52,6  (1456)   25,231 ¦ 
147/M3     994. Bontempi Fabrizio    66 Castelfidardo        GSA Castlefidardo                9:00.13,8   4:12.32,9  (1391)   16,326 ¦ 
147/M5     301. Bonuccelli Alfredo   48 Camaiore             Pezzini Bike Official Team       7:58.07,0   2:26.48,9  (2809)   18,447 ¦ 
110/M3      49. Bonura Natale        63 Udine                B.M.P. Udine                     4:30.17,3     42.47,6  (4721)   24,418 ¦ 
57/F1       14. Bonvini Luisa        65 Brescia              GRUPPO FITNESS PALEXTRA          3:04.10,8     31.01,8   (922)   18,731 ¦ 
147/M3     870. Bonzi Romolo         67 Milano               SS Bar Letizia in Bike           8:10.48,2   3:23.07,3  (2604)   17,970 ¦ 
147/M5     176. Boonekamp Gerard     53 NL-Delft                                              7:17.31,7   1:46.13,6  (9161)   20,158 ¦ 
147/M5     179. Boonekamp Jan        49 NL-Berkel en Rodenri                                  7:18.19,9   1:47.01,8  (9162)   20,121 ¦ 
110/F2      84. Boonekamp Tineke     58 NL-Delft                                              7:52.18,8   3:37.32,3  (1047)   13,973 ¦ 
57/M3      ---  Boonstra Johan       65 NL                   FTC Dobberieders                     -----     partito  (5358)      --- ¦ 
110/M1      14. Borba Michael        81 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    4:20.21,3     41.00,1  (2453)   25,350 ¦ 
57/M6        5. Borchi Remo          43 Empoli               Ruedatox                         2:51.58,6     16.41,1  (2533)   20,060 ¦ 
147/M4     670. Borchiellini Romano  58 Torino               CRAL Telecom Torino              8:00.53,0   2:57.19,9  (6193)   18,341 ¦ 
57/M3      110. Borchmann Steffen    65 D-Erfurt             Rad-Art Racing                   3:26.38,2   1:29.59,8  (9393)   16,695 ¦ 
147/M3     155. Bordignon Fabrizio   66 CH-Losone                                             6:04.33,9   1:16.53,0  (1144)   24,193 ¦ 
110/M1     125. Bordogna Edoardo     74 Gazzaniga BG         GS Crazy Bike Orezzo             6:24.44,9   2:45.23,7  (7947)   17,154 ¦ 
57/F1      117. Bordt Corinna        67 D-Bondorf                                             4:50.47,6   2:17.38,6   (592)   11,864 ¦ 
110/M3     501. Bordt Martin         65 D-Bondorf                                             6:37.10,0   2:49.40,3  (6996)   16,617 ¦ 
147/M3     381. Borelli Stefano      64 Cesate               Ciclistica Bruzzano              6:48.04,9   2:00.24,0  (4432)   21,613 ¦ 
147/M5     440. Borga Giovanni       51 Isola Vicentina      Scuola Berica Mountain Bike      8:46.58,4   3:15.40,3  (8288)   16,737 ¦ 
110/M2      91. Borghetti Antonio    68 Viterbo              Team Amatori Viterbo             4:43.32,5   1:04.03,8  (5263)   23,277 ¦ 
147/M6      25. Borghi Carlo         41 Barlassina           G.S.SERVETTO CICLOAMATORI        6:59.20,0   1:48.02,4  (2810)   21,033 ¦ 
57/M5      125. Borghi William       52 Brescello            Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      3:53.44,3   1:35.00,9  (4273)   14,760 ¦ 
147/M3     514. Borghini Lorenzo     64 D-Bad Soden am Taunu                                  7:07.12,6   2:19.31,7  (9301)   20,645 ¦ 
110/M3     321. Borgia Maurizio      65 Barge  ( CN)         Team Cicli Reinaudo              5:43.43,0   1:56.13,3  (3654)   19,201 ¦ 
147/M5     451. Borgio Luciano       49 Acqui Terme          PEDALE SELVAGGIO                 8:55.39,2   3:24.21,1  (2811)   16,465 ¦ 
110/M5      27. Borgioli Marco       53 Empoli               CARROZZERIA PASQUALI JOGGING V   4:55.28,5     39.44,5  (6194)   22,336 ¦ 
57/M1       50. Borgognoni Claudio   77 Roma                 G.S. Cicli Castellaccio          4:02.42,0   1:28.55,7  (2812)   14,215 ¦ 
147/M3     718. Borgonzoni Daniele   63 Roma                 G.C. Luca Pinarello              7:41.32,1   2:53.51,2  (2813)   19,110 ¦ 
147/M5      76. Borio Giuseppe       53 Alba                 G. C. ATLANTE                    6:40.12,3   1:08.54,2  (3655)   22,038 ¦ 
110/M5     111. Born Siegfried       53 D-Lüneburg                                            5:51.09,5   1:35.25,5  (2814)   18,794 ¦ 
110/M3     563. Borrani Alberto      65 Prato                Bicisporteam  Firenze            7:02.52,8   3:15.23,1  (1519)   15,607 ¦ 
147/M5     458. Borri Norberto       49 Arezzo               G.C. TENTICICLISMO Arezzo        9:04.24,8   3:33.06,7  (3656)   16,200 ¦ 
147/M4     101. Borroni Luigi        55 Torino               Brunero Camel                    6:12.51,8   1:09.18,7  (1114)   23,654 ¦ 
57/F2       88. Borsarini Giulietta  50 ASPARETTO DI CEREA   A.S.D. Ciclisti Asparetto        4:42.09,5   1:59.00,9   (420)   12,227 ¦ 
110/M4     301. Borsarini Lorenzo    57 ASPARETTO DI CEREA   A.S.D. Ciclisti Asparetto        5:56.55,1   2:10.45,1  (2815)   18,491 ¦ 
147/M3     208. Borsarini Roberto    64 ASPARETTO DI CEREA   A.S.D. Ciclisti ASPARETTO        6:17.02,5   1:29.21,6  (1145)   23,392 ¦ 
147/M1      49. Borst Martijn        80 NL-Berkel en Rodenri Zoetermeer 77                    5:58.39,3     57.50,9  (5350)   24,591 ¦ 
147/M2     145. Bortolami Luca       68 Milano               A.S.D. F.Moser                   6:15.42,2   1:35.36,2  (2391)   23,475 ¦ 
110/M5      49. Bortolani Diego      54 Castelvetro di Moden NUOVA CORTI TEAM SCAPIN          5:17.21,6   1:01.37,6  (2816)   20,796 ¦ 
147/M2      29. Bortolani Stefano    72 San Giovanni in Pers GS Sportissimo Top Level         5:40.38,9   1:00.32,9  (1457)   25,891 ¦ 
57/M4      199. Bortoletti Alfonso   61 RUBANO (PD)          G.C. ATLETICO                    4:25.16,6   2:17.51,6  (1520)   13,005 ¦ 
57/M1       57. Bortolini Nicola     81 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              4:09.48,5   1:36.02,2  (1678)   13,810 ¦ 
110/M4      13. Bortolon Giorgio     57 Vicenza              Gs. Nicoli infissi               4:20.20,7     34.10,7  (1316)   25,350 ¦ 
147/M4     355. Bortoloni Massimo    60 Rovigo               GC Extreme Bike                  7:05.38,8   2:02.05,7  (4722)   20,721 ¦ 
110/M3      72. Bortoloso Antonio    65 Schio                ASD Bike For Ever                4:38.01,2     50.31,5  (5405)   23,739 ¦ 
110/M3     206. Bortolot Roberto     64 Trieste              Mountain Bici Club               5:12.48,8   1:25.19,1  (2817)   21,098 ¦ 
110/M3     294. Bortolotti Adriano   62 Fogliano Redipuglia  AR Fincantieri                   5:34.04,0   1:46.34,3  (5406)   19,756 ¦ 
147/M1      71. Bortolotti Flavio    77 ARCO TN              AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   6:08.03,0   1:07.14,6  (1106)   23,964 ¦ 
147/M4     751. Bortot Hans          56 D-Hohenstein                                          8:18.58,6   3:15.25,5  (8290)   17,676 ¦ 
147/M1      72. Borzone Enrico       83 Genova               GS Terralba                      6:08.57,9   1:08.09,5  (2573)   23,904 ¦ 
147/M1     103. Bos Iwan             74 NL-Harderwijk        VWV                              6:25.42,6   1:24.54,2  (6196)   22,866 ¦ 
147/M6     161. Bos Jan              40 NL-Zandvoort         En Route                         9:39.36,7   4:28.19,1  (1928)   15,217 ¦ 
110/F2      64. Bos Maureen          64 NL-Zandvoort         En Route                         7:20.45,3   3:05.58,8   (801)   14,974 ¦ 
110/M1      99. Bosa Marco           79 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:51.25,8   2:12.04,6  (1679)   18,780 ¦ 
110/M3     431. Boscato Michele      66 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:19.31,5   2:32.01,8  (5494)   17,390 ¦ 
147/M1     224. Boscher Markus       75 D-Nürnberg                                            7:49.09,2   2:48.20,8  (8898)   18,799 ¦ 
147/M4     853. Boschert Martin      57 D-Herrsching                                          8:47.09,5   3:43.36,4  (8899)   16,731 ¦ 
57/M5      134. Boschetti Guido      48 Modena               San donnino pol.va               3:56.52,0   1:38.08,6  (2818)   14,565 ¦ 
110/M2     226. Boschetti Sergio     71 NOVAGLI DI MONTICHIA Ciclo Club Asola                 5:35.27,0   1:55.58,3  (6017)   19,675 ¦ 
147/M3     327. Boschi Marco         64 Parma                GS Sportissimo Top Level         6:39.10,1   1:51.29,2  (1521)   22,095 ¦ 
147/M4     800. Boschi Marco         58 Forlì                Tartana Bike                     8:32.04,3   3:28.31,2  (2534)   17,224 ¦ 
147/M4     387. Boschi Stefano       60 Firenze              C.r.a.l. Banca Toscana Firenze   7:10.36,8   2:07.03,7  (2820)   20,482 ¦ 
110/M2      96. Bosco Giorgio        68 Volta Mantovana      Ciclo Club Volta MN              4:45.05,2   1:05.36,5  (4356)   23,150 ¦ 
147/M4     452. Boscolo Moretto Robe 56 Chioggia                                              7:20.28,7   2:16.55,6  (2392)   20,023 ¦ 
110/M4     604. Boscolo Sauro        56 Milano               GS Giambellino Milano            7:28.44,5   3:42.34,5  (1522)   14,707 ¦ 
147/F1      73. Boser Silvia         68 D-Rain/Lech          Radteam Aichach 2000             9:24.50,3   3:38.32,7   (701)   15,615 ¦ 
147/M3     353. Bosma Robert         65 NL-AZ Amsterdam                                       6:43.25,7   1:55.44,8  (2821)   21,862 ¦ 
147/M3     272. Bosma Robert         67 NL-DX Weesp          En Route                         6:28.03,5   1:40.22,6  (2472)   22,728 ¦ 
147/M1     159. Bosmans Bart         76 B-Herk-de-Stad       WTC Ons Veloke                   6:51.42,4   1:50.54,0  (6197)   21,423 ¦ 
110/M4     612. Bossmeyer Thomas     61 D-Korntal-Münchingen Lech Angels                      7:36.22,8   3:50.12,8  (1705)   14,461 ¦ 
147/M4     399. Boszotta Harald      59 A-Steinbrunn                                          7:12.15,1   2:08.42,0  (9062)   20,404 ¦ 
147/M2     377. Botta Cristian       73 Gerenzano            CLAMAS TEAM TERGAS EUROGRAPH     7:15.48,9   2:35.42,9  (2823)   20,237 ¦ 
147/M3     815. Böttcher Michael     63 D-Alsheim                                             7:59.07,3   3:11.26,4  (8292)   18,408 ¦ 
110/M4     384. Botteghi Fabio       58 Bologna              Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     6:16.40,6   2:30.30,6  (4723)   17,521 ¦ 
147/M5     468. Botterman Bert       54 NL-Zutphen           En Route                         9:27.16,0   3:55.57,9  (2013)   15,548 ¦ 
57/M6      153. Botti Angelo         45 Borghetto Lodigiano  GC Zamai                         5:38.42,4   3:03.24,9  (8293)   10,185 ¦ 
110/M3      15. Botti Luigi          64 Mantova              SS Cicli Soprani Reggiolo        4:12.44,4     25.14,7  (1260)   26,113 ¦ 
110/M2     246. Botti Massimo        68 Albenga              C.S. ORTOVERO                    5:43.47,7   2:04.19,0  (6198)   19,197 ¦ 
110/M2     193. Bottura Marco        68 Mantova              SC Learco Guerra                 5:26.47,7   1:47.19,0  (8294)   20,196 ¦ 
57/F1      113. Bouwman Greet        69 NL-Assen             En Route                         4:49.16,9   2:16.07,9   (808)   11,926 ¦ 
147/M2     433. Bouwmans Eddy        68 NL-Gemert            En Route                         7:24.34,8   2:44.28,8  (2045)   19,838 ¦ 
147/M3     775. Bouwmans Erwin       64 NL-Gemert            En Route                         7:51.09,3   3:03.28,4  (2046)   18,719 ¦ 
110/M5      63. Bozza Giorgio        53 Concordia Sagittaria C.T. PORTOGRUARESE               5:29.55,1   1:14.11,1  (4029)   20,004 ¦ 
147/M3      87. Bozzoli Stefano      62 S. Felice sul P. (MO Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         5:50.41,0   1:03.00,1  (2434)   25,150 ¦ 
110/M3      59. Bozzoni Aldo         67 CASTEL MELLA (BS)    G.S. RACING ROSOLA Bike          4:34.06,5     46.36,8  (2824)   24,078 ¦ 
110/M4      25. Braccetti Domenico   55 San Benedetto del Tr Club S.Benedetto 2000            4:27.19,2     41.09,2  (4724)   24,689 ¦ 
110/M4      60. Bracco Roberto       59 Aosta                Squadra Pro race                 4:45.04,9     58.54,9  (6199)   23,151 ¦ 
147/M3     940. Brachetti Klaus      66 D-Römerberg          BV Schmetterlinge                8:31.56,0   3:44.15,1  (4725)   17,228 ¦ 
57/M5      278. Brachi Carlo         53 Pistoia              Cral Banca Toscana               5:50.46,3   3:32.02,9  (8295)    9,835 ¦ 
57/M4      124. Braconi Valerio      61 Osimo (AN)           VELO CLUB 5TORRI - OSIMO         3:40.41,5   1:33.16,5  (6071)   15,632 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Braeunig Markus      68 D-Erligheim                                               -----     partito  (3657)      --- ¦ 
147/F2      33. Bragagni Donatella   63 Prato                Avis Verag Prato                 7:49.57,6   2:15.33,0   (894)   18,767 ¦ 
147/M4     590. Bragagni Fabrizio    60 Prato                Team campaioli cipriani e gest   7:44.43,9   2:41.10,8  (6200)   18,978 ¦ 
147/M2      41. Braghieri Daniele    70 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                5:45.30,0   1:05.24,0  (2200)   25,528 ¦ 
147/M2     152. Braglia Mauro        70 CASALGRANDE (RE)     CICLI CAMPIOLI SALVATERRA        6:17.29,9   1:37.23,9  (2825)   23,364 ¦ 
110/M3     448. Bramati Maurizio     62 Peschiera Borromeo   GS G. Pissarelli Pryngeps        6:22.13,1   2:34.43,4  (8296)   17,267 ¦ 
110/M1     113. Brambilla-Colnago Al 85 Vimercate            Petit Veló                       6:07.18,5   2:27.57,3   (165)   17,968 ¦ 
57/M5      269. Branchesi Costantino 54 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    5:12.26,8   2:53.43,4  (7833)   11,041 ¦ 
110/M2     373. Branchesi Fabio      72 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    6:35.58,6   2:56.29,9  (7832)   16,667 ¦ 
110/M4     323. Branchi Roberto      60 FELINO (PR)          Gs veterani ciclisti parma       6:02.08,1   2:15.58,1  (4727)   18,225 ¦ 
147/M2     228. Brandi Alberto       68 Loro Ciuffenna       GS Cicli Gaudenzi                6:38.24,2   1:58.18,2  (7648)   22,138 ¦ 
110/M3     138. Brandi Andrea        64 Scandicci            Manila Team Bike                 4:56.16,4   1:08.46,7  (4599)   22,276 ¦ 
147/M4     275. Brandl Georg         58 D-Oberhaching        Lech Angels                      6:52.15,1   1:48.42,0  (1824)   21,394 ¦ 
57/M6      131. Brandner Max         41 D-Herbrechtingen     Metzeler - Sportgemeinschaft     4:38.04,5   2:02.47,0  (7105)   12,406 ¦ 
57/M4       31. Brandolini Marco     59 Milano               SC Cicli di Lorenzo              2:53.42,2     46.17,2  (4728)   19,861 ¦ 
147/M3     374. Brands Martin        63 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     6:47.18,0   1:59.37,1  (5228)   21,654 ¦ 
110/M5     303. Brandt Heinz         50 D-Bordesholm                                          6:53.19,1   2:37.35,1  (8297)   15,968 ¦ 
110/M5     137. Brandt Manfred       54 D-Isernhagen         RTC-Altwarmbüchen                5:57.20,3   1:41.36,3  (8900)   18,469 ¦ 
110/M5     142. Brandt Udo           51 D-Essen              Werdener Turnerbund 1886         5:59.49,7   1:44.05,7  (4539)   18,342 ¦ 
147/M2     370. Branger Diederik     69 NL-AE Apeldoorn      En Route                         7:14.35,3   2:34.29,3  (5144)   20,295 ¦ 
57/M6       51. Brantner Wilhelm     41 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     3:40.19,7   1:05.02,2  (7402)   15,658 ¦ 
57/F2       82. Brauer-Groß Roselind 56 D-Besigheim          RSV Besigheim                    4:39.02,0   1:55.53,4   (839)   12,364 ¦ 
147/M5     450. Bräuer Werner        54 D-Bellenberg         Lech Angels                      8:53.51,2   3:22.33,1  (1852)   16,521 ¦ 
147/M5     258. Braun Egbert         54 D-Bad Mergentheim                                     7:42.00,3   2:10.42,2  (6998)   19,090 ¦ 
147/M4     542. Braun Guenther       61 D-Neumarkt/OPf       Streetworker Neumarkt            7:36.16,9   2:32.43,8  (6202)   19,330 ¦ 
57/M2       78. Braun Jeffrey        72 D-München                                             3:33.12,9   1:32.01,0  (8901)   16,180 ¦ 
147/M1     221. Braun Michael        81 D-Bad Mergentheim                                     7:46.00,1   2:45.11,7  (6999)   18,926 ¦ 
147/M5     199. Braun Rolf           51 D-Bissingen a.d. Tec Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    7:25.12,6   1:53.54,5  (6203)   19,810 ¦ 
110/M4     605. Braun Werner         58 D-Grafing            Lech Angels                      7:28.58,0   3:42.48,0  (1861)   14,700 ¦ 
147/M1       8. Braunhofer Martin    74 Vipiteno             Team Zanolini Bike Professiona   5:29.12,4     28.24,0  (1426)   26,791 ¦ 
57/M2       80. Bräutigam Bernd      72 D-Bischberg          DJK Gaustadt/ Triathlon          3:34.20,8   1:33.08,9  (9303)   16,095 ¦ 
147/M5     146. Bravaccini Daniele   54 Cesena               Cinque Cerchi Macerone           7:08.32,7   1:37.14,6  (4729)   20,581 ¦ 
147/M3     392. Bravetti Maurizio    67 Cava                 Vitaminateam                     6:49.07,1   2:01.26,2  (8298)   21,558 ¦ 
147/M3     195. Bravi Massimo        64 Urbino PS            AS Ciclo Ducale Urbino           6:13.55,0   1:26.14,1  (5407)   23,588 ¦ 
57/M5       14. Bravini Claudio      53 Novara               S.C. Marano Ticino               2:47.11,3     28.27,9  (2826)   20,635 ¦ 
110/M6     141. Breccia Alberto      37 Tarquinia            G.S. ETRUSCA BIKE                6:53.31,5   2:51.18,0  (2827)   15,960 ¦ 
147/M4     414. Breeuwer Fred        58 NL-DK Wormerveer     En Route                         7:15.51,2   2:12.18,1  (5077)   20,236 ¦ 
147/M3     253. Bregant Sergio       62 Mariano del Friuli   UC GRADISCA D'ISONZO             6:24.23,1   1:36.42,2  (6204)   22,945 ¦ 
147/M3     917. Bregman Ed           62 NL-AJ Midden Beemste CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             8:23.52,4   3:36.11,5  (5467)   17,504 ¦ 
110/M4     562. Bregola Daniele      58 Ferrara              G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Ferrara    7:04.38,6   3:18.28,6  (3658)   15,542 ¦ 
110/M2     263. Bregola Riccardo     68 Vigarano Pieve (FE)  G.S. Vigili del Fuoco Ferrara    5:53.09,1   2:13.40,4  (2828)   18,688 ¦ 
57/M3       52. Bregoli Ivano        64 Brescia              GS Coop La Famiglia              2:54.30,8     57.52,4    (85)   19,769 ¦ 
147/M6      35. Brehmer Hans-Peter   39 D-Alpirsbach                                          7:09.22,7   1:58.05,1  (6205)   20,541 ¦ 
147/M2     319. Breimeir Thomas      70 D-Augsburg           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:00.02,7   2:19.56,7  (7296)   20,997 ¦ 
147/F1      68. Breimer Tiny         74 NL-Bussum            En Route                         8:56.03,6   3:09.46,0   (786)   16,453 ¦ 
110/F2      59. Breins Heidi         54 D-Ravensburg         TSV Eschach                      7:14.22,8   2:59.36,3   (923)   15,194 ¦ 
110/M5     219. Breins Norbert       49 D-Ravensburg         TSV Erchach                      6:22.52,6   2:07.08,6  (8299)   17,237 ¦ 
147/M3     760. Breitenladner Dirk   63 D-Wermelskirchen                                      7:47.47,0   3:00.06,1  (9264)   18,854 ¦ 
147/M5     364. Breitfeld Dieter     52 D-Kirchheim          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:17.38,8   2:46.20,7  (6206)   17,723 ¦ 
147/M2     637. Brendel Peter        68 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             8:49.46,6   4:09.40,6  (1593)   16,648 ¦ 
147/M3     380. Brendel Wim          62 NL-Zandvoort         En Route                         6:47.49,3   2:00.08,4  (1908)   21,627 ¦ 
110/M2     386. Brenneisen Ralf      68 D-Dachau                                              6:40.53,5   3:01.24,8  (6207)   16,463 ¦ 
147/M1     255. Brera Marco          78 Crevacuore           UC Pratese                       8:19.13,5   3:18.25,1  (7730)   17,667 ¦ 
147/M2     440. Bresadola Marco      69 Ferrara              G.S. Lorenz                      7:26.25,5   2:46.19,5  (4030)   19,756 ¦ 
147/M3     649. Breschi Alessandro   66 Prato                Avis Verag Prato                 7:30.44,7   2:43.03,8  (8130)   19,567 ¦ 
110/M1      86. Bresciani Fabrizio   75 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 5:34.35,0   1:55.13,8  (7882)   19,726 ¦ 
57/M5      261. Bresciani Vincenzo   50 Forlì                GS Bigatto Forlí                 4:59.10,8   2:40.27,4  (7875)   11,531 ¦ 
57/M6       15. Brescini Francesco   44 Correggio            Polisportiva Correggio           3:11.11,5     35.54,0  (2521)   18,044 ¦ 
147/M3      68. Bresolin Marco       63 Verona               Sportclick Team                  5:46.16,2     58.35,3  (4193)   25,471 ¦ 
110/M4     118. Bresolini Paolo      55 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:02.57,7   1:16.47,7  (5495)   21,784 ¦ 
110/F1      49. Brettel Andrea       67 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             5:52.43,4   1:31.08,2   (698)   18,711 ¦ 
147/M4     538. Brettel Knut         59 D-Bobingen           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:35.01,0   2:31.27,9  (7166)   19,383 ¦ 
147/M1     160. Bretz Christian      76 D-Eislingen          BSG Festo Sparte Rad             6:52.00,9   1:51.12,5  (7788)   21,406 ¦ 
57/M2       76. Breveglieri Carlo    72 Bologna              Team Reno Bike                   3:31.36,9   1:30.25,0  (6208)   16,303 ¦ 
57/M1       37. Brevetti Luca        75 Forlimpopoli         As Team                          3:36.35,7   1:02.49,4  (4478)   15,928 ¦ 
57/M3       40. Brewer Dean          65 USA-Corvallis in Ore                                  2:47.12,6     50.34,2  (6209)   20,632 ¦ 
110/M4     297. Brezina Thomas       55 D-Heidenheim         SV Bolheim                       5:55.50,4   2:09.40,4  (6210)   18,547 ¦ 
110/M3      45. Brida Anton          63 A-Oberperfuss                                         4:28.30,8     41.01,1  (1146)   24,579 ¦ 
110/M2     435. Briganti Marco       72 Santarcangelo di R.  GS Olimpia Nuova                 7:15.40,0   3:36.11,3  (4323)   15,149 ¦ 
147/F1       4. Brigliadori Camilla  77 Cesenatico           ECOLOGY TEAM                     6:11.05,2     24.47,6   (308)   23,768 ¦ 
110/M4      52. Brignani Pier Luigi  61 Lugo di Ravenna      Granfondo Pinarello              4:42.04,3     55.54,3  (1641)   23,398 ¦ 
110/M3     185. Brignoli Alberto     64 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  5:07.31,3   1:20.01,6  (4381)   21,461 ¦ 
147/M3     640. Brignone Valter      62 Verzuolo             AS Ciclistica Mistral            7:28.54,9   2:41.14,0  (8053)   19,647 ¦ 
147/M2     153. Brilli Roberto       68 Morciano di Romagna  GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        6:17.54,1   1:37.48,1  (7985)   23,339 ¦ 
57/M5      ---  Brilman Bob          54 NL                   Boretti Bicycle Team            squalifica       -----  (8217)      --- ¦ 
110/M4     392. Brilman Remko        58 NL                   Boretti Bicycle Team             6:17.34,5   2:31.24,5  (8216)   17,479 ¦ 
110/M2     127. Brin Paolo           71 Cairo Montenotte     AC MILLENNIUM                    4:56.25,4   1:16.56,7  (1317)   22,265 ¦ 
110/M5     386. Brincat Mario        54 MLT-MALTA            Mosta Cycling Club               7:29.57,6   3:14.13,6  (6211)   14,667 ¦ 
147/M2     331. Brinkmann Bastian    69 D-Weingarten                                          7:04.13,5   2:24.07,5  (8300)   20,790 ¦ 
110/M6     121. Brinksma Jannes      45 NL-Zoetermeer        Zoetermeer 77                    6:35.59,5   2:33.46,0  (5343)   16,667 ¦ 
147/M3     316. Brisotto Michele     67 Roncade              GC Treviso                       6:37.16,5   1:49.35,6  (2202)   22,201 ¦ 
147/M3      65. Brito Palma Paolo    66 Caselette            Team Cicloteca                   5:45.15,7     57.34,8  (1402)   25,545 ¦ 
147/M4     805. Brivio Oreste        57 Milano               A.S.D.G.S.Vimobici2000           8:32.56,3   3:29.23,2  (6089)   17,195 ¦ 
57/M3       15. Brkic Halid          64 A-Neustift                                            2:30.48,6     34.10,2  (3358)   22,876 ¦ 
110/M3     579. Brocco Stefano       65 Torino               C.C. Piemonte                    7:10.14,4   3:22.44,7  (2830)   15,340 ¦ 
147/M2     648. Broccoli Christian   71 Cesena               G.C. Ruota D'Oro Cesena          9:06.14,3   4:26.08,3  (6212)   16,146 ¦ 
57/M6      115. Brockhaus Manfred J. 40 D-München            RSV ROUTE 66 e. V.               4:21.09,3   1:45.51,8  (8951)   13,210 ¦ 
110/M3     129. Broda Christian      65 D-Berlin                                              4:54.23,9   1:06.54,2  (6213)   22,418 ¦ 
57/M3       48. Broggini Gabriele    65 CH-Porza                                              2:52.27,6     55.49,2  (3659)   20,004 ¦ 
147/M3      64. Brogi Tiziano        62 Fornacette           GS Nuovo Bar Sport               5:45.12,0     57.31,1  (4667)   25,550 ¦ 
147/M1      37. Brognoli Diego       84 Brescia              Team Ferretti Edilizia Cicli C   5:51.22,2     50.33,8  (2831)   25,101 ¦ 
147/M2     636. Brok  Den Joris      70 NL-the hague         Fietsvreugd                      8:49.20,3   4:09.14,3  (2832)   16,662 ¦ 
147/M3      31. Brolis Alessandro    67 CURNO (BG)           BMB Racing Team                  5:32.33,3     44.52,4    (44)   26,521 ¦ 
147/M3     821. Brolli Claudio       64 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                7:59.50,7   3:12.09,8  (8079)   18,380 ¦ 
147/M4     349. Bronner Gebhard      59 D-Oberdischingen     Sieben Schwaben Oberdischingen   7:04.47,3   2:01.14,2  (8203)   20,763 ¦ 
147/M2     630. Brouwer Iwan         71 NL-WOERDEN                                            8:38.42,3   3:58.36,3  (9002)   17,003 ¦ 
110/M2      92. Brozzi Federico      69 Parma                Cral tep                         4:43.40,0   1:04.11,3  (6214)   23,266 ¦ 
147/M6      74. Bruch Erich          42 D-Langenfeld         RSC Langenfeld                   7:52.00,5   2:40.42,9  (8301)   18,686 ¦ 
147/M1     146. Bruckmeier Martin    75 D-München                                             6:45.59,1   1:45.10,7  (8302)   21,724 ¦ 
147/F1      32. Bruens Paula         76 CH-Riehen            En Route                         7:32.11,9   1:45.54,3   (826)   19,504 ¦ 
57/M5       64. Brughiera Gianfranco 48 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           3:30.30,3   1:11.46,9  (4509)   16,389 ¦ 
147/M3     581. Brugnaro Mauro       65 SAUZE D'OULX (TO)    G.S. Team Fortesan               7:19.36,9   2:31.56,0  (2834)   20,063 ¦ 
147/M1     247. Brugnoni Valerio     77 LA BRUNA DI PERUGIA  Team Motor Point s.c. Parlesca   8:12.17,0   3:11.28,6  (6215)   17,916 ¦ 
147/M2     306. Brugora Daniele      73 Desio                G.S. Cicli Spreafico             6:56.56,5   2:16.50,5  (4730)   21,154 ¦ 
57/M2      136. Bruhn Matthias       68 D-Aarbergen          TV Michelbach                    4:26.59,7   2:25.47,8  (6216)   12,921 ¦ 
110/M6     135. Bruins Jan           44 NL-PA Huizen         En Route                         6:49.36,7   2:47.23,2  (5050)   16,112 ¦ 
57/M2      125. Bruinsma Jan         70 NL-Leeuwarden        Squadra Fietswereld leeuwarden   4:16.05,3   2:14.53,4  (6217)   13,471 ¦ 
110/M4     551. Bruinsma Minne       58 NL-Leeuwarden        Squadra Fietswereld Leeuwarden   7:00.36,8   3:14.26,8  (3923)   15,691 ¦ 
147/M5     304. Bruinsma Wieger      49 NL-Leeuwarden        Squadra Fietswereld Leeuwarden   7:58.12,3   2:26.54,2  (3924)   18,443 ¦ 
147/M1     128. Bruist Brian         79 NL-Purmerend                                          6:34.13,8   1:33.25,4  (9063)   22,372 ¦ 
147/M4     377. Brummer Johann       56 D-Planegg            TSV Benediktbeuern               7:08.38,3   2:05.05,2  (5408)   20,576 ¦ 
147/M3     628. Brummer Peter        66 D-Sainbach           Radteam Aichach 2000             7:26.03,8   2:38.22,9  (5014)   19,772 ¦ 
147/M1     199. Brune Sebastian      74 D-Waren(Müritz)      RSV Warburg                      7:33.45,8   2:32.57,4  (7000)   19,437 ¦ 
57/M6      130. Brunelli Renato      46 Milano               GS Giambellino Milano            4:38.01,4   2:02.43,9  (6077)   12,409 ¦ 
147/M1     141. Brunello Alessandro  76 Montanaro            Bican Cycling Team               6:44.00,6   1:43.12,2  (8303)   21,831 ¦ 
147/M6     124. Brunello Gildo       44 Carrè (VI)           UC Carré                         8:29.10,5   3:17.52,9  (8304)   17,322 ¦ 
147/M2     150. Brunello Juri        72 Cadorago             Velo Club Cadorago               6:17.10,9   1:37.04,9  (5409)   23,383 ¦ 
110/M4     120. Brunero Ettore       56 Cirie' (To)          Brunero Camel                    5:03.58,0   1:17.48,0  (2593)   21,712 ¦ 
147/M6     138. Brunetti Mario       44 Campi Bisenzio       GS La Querce                     8:41.13,2   3:29.55,6  (7136)   16,921 ¦ 
110/M2      72. Bruni Fabrizio       68 MONSUMMANO TERME (PI CICLI SPORT Masotti              4:37.29,7     58.01,0  (1147)   23,784 ¦ 
110/M3     615. Brunner Gerhard      65 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:34.45,0   3:47.15,3  (7211)   14,513 ¦ 
110/M3     449. Brunner Johannes     62 D-Hamburg                                             6:22.40,7   2:35.11,0  (6219)   17,246 ¦ 
147/M4     877. Brunner Wolfgang     60 D-Unterföhring       TSV Unterföhring                 9:08.37,4   4:05.04,3  (4544)   16,076 ¦ 
110/M4     339. Bruno Giovanni       56 Roma                 Petit Veló                       6:07.14,1   2:21.04,1   (103)   17,972 ¦ 
57/M4      152. Brunoni Daniele      56 San Giorgio di Manto Pol.San Giorgio 90               3:54.05,2   1:46.40,2  (8305)   14,738 ¦ 
110/M3     239. Brunori Fabrizio     64 Foligno              A.S.C. Cicli Clementi            5:17.24,7   1:29.55,0  (4731)   20,793 ¦ 
110/M6      74. Brunori Franco       38 Foligno              A.S.C. Cicli Clementi            5:59.25,4   1:57.11,9  (4732)   18,362 ¦ 
147/M5      14. Brusa Fabio          54 Mestre               G.S.Prasecco Biesse              6:01.00,6     29.42,5  (2835)   24,431 ¦ 
110/M2     458. Bruschi Alberto      69 Milano               Bike.Net                         3:54.50,8  Campolongo  (8021)      --- ¦ 
57/M4      172. Bruschi Andrea       60 Rimini               ASD Pedale Bellariese            4:07.39,4   2:00.14,4  (6220)   13,930 ¦ 
57/M6       72. Bruschi Giuseppe     44 Como                 BIKE.NET                         3:49.59,3   1:14.41,8  (2836)   15,000 ¦ 
110/M6      58. Bruschini Alberto    42 Firenze              GS Mukki Bike                    5:50.32,7   1:48.19,2  (7668)   18,827 ¦ 
110/M3     625. Bruse Stephan        65 D-Regensburg                                          7:41.32,6   3:54.02,9  (6222)   14,299 ¦ 
110/M5     157. Brust Burkhard       54 D-Scharnebeck        RSC Lüneburg                     6:03.59,1   1:48.15,1  (3660)   18,132 ¦ 
57/F2       65. Brust Gunda          55 D-Scharnebeck        SV Scharnebeck                   4:21.12,0   1:38.03,4   (593)   13,208 ¦ 
57/M5      160. Brust Karl-Heinz     54 D-Winsen             Radsportclub Lüneburg            4:08.44,2   1:50.00,8  (6223)   13,870 ¦ 
57/F1       10. Brust Lena-Marie     84 D-Scharnebeck        RG Hamburg                       2:59.03,8     25.54,8   (475)   19,266 ¦ 
147/M1     201. Brutscher Christian  76 D-Obergünzburg       TSV Obergünzburg                 7:35.45,8   2:34.57,4  (9163)   19,352 ¦ 
147/M3      77. Bruttomesso Pierluig 63 Vicenza              S.C. VICENZA S.PIO X             5:48.13,8   1:00.32,9  (1318)   25,328 ¦ 
147/M4     151. Bruzzone Marino      61 Arenzano (Ge)        GS Terralba                      6:25.18,4   1:21.45,3  (2564)   22,890 ¦ 
147/M5     271. Bruzzone Mario       47 Arenzano             GS Terralba                      7:45.47,2   2:14.29,1  (7764)   18,935 ¦ 
147/M4     297. Bschorr Peter        56 D-Steißlingen                                         6:56.10,0   1:52.36,9  (7001)   21,193 ¦ 
57/M2       29. Buarotti Luca        70 Verbania             Funtos Bike                      2:51.51,0     50.39,1  (3989)   20,075 ¦ 
147/M3     471. Bucataio Stefano     65 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                6:58.50,9   2:11.10,0  (8098)   21,057 ¦ 
147/M3     985. Buccella Gianni      66 Cervia               Surfing Shop Sport Promotion     8:51.19,0   4:03.38,1  (8306)   16,600 ¦ 
147/M3     731. Bucci Massimo        66 Bolzano Vicentino    Pool ciclistico citta di Vicen   7:44.18,1   2:56.37,2  (2316)   18,996 ¦ 
110/M4     327. Bucci Michele        58 Campobasso           CICLO ENDAS CAMPOBASSO           6:02.48,7   2:16.38,7  (2838)   18,191 ¦ 
147/M3     453. Bucci Vincenzo       63 dozza                GS DOSI di Imola                 6:57.07,1   2:09.26,2  (6224)   21,145 ¦ 
147/F2      27. Buccioli Alessandra  61 Faenza               Polisportiva Correggio           7:40.45,6   2:06.21,0   (319)   19,142 ¦ 
110/M4     577. Bucco Fabio          57 Filottrano           GC Settecolli                    7:10.22,4   3:24.12,4  (7812)   15,335 ¦ 
147/M3     784. Buchberger Christian 63 D-Haag               Lech Angels                      7:52.41,5   3:05.00,6  (1710)   18,659 ¦ 
57/M4      169. Bucher Steffen       61 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     4:05.29,7   1:58.04,7  (7666)   14,053 ¦ 
110/F1     128. Buchmann Nicola      71 D-München                                             7:28.32,7   3:06.57,5  (1038)   14,714 ¦ 
147/M3     916. Buchmann Thilo       63 D-Bodnegg            DAV                              8:23.47,5   3:36.06,6  (8307)   17,507 ¦ 
147/F1      56. Buchmann Zarka       72 D-Bodnegg            DAV                              8:14.54,2   2:28.36,6   (924)   17,821 ¦ 
57/F2       41. Buchwald Gundi       63 D-Unterschleißheim   Skischule Müller                 4:00.08,1   1:16.59,5   (870)   14,366 ¦ 
110/M2      21. Buconi Fabio         68 Monterotondo  RM     A.C Monterotondo Racing 2002     4:12.23,1     32.54,4  (2839)   26,150 ¦ 
147/M2     311. Budding Gert         71 NL-Kesteren          En Route                         6:57.45,9   2:17.39,9  (2012)   21,112 ¦ 
147/M6     122. Budding Jochem       43 NL-Kesteren          En Route                         8:28.36,2   3:17.18,6  (2039)   17,341 ¦ 
110/M4     591. Büdel Oswald         55 D-Frammersbach       Bosch Rexroth                    7:18.55,7   3:32.45,7  (6225)   15,036 ¦ 
110/M4     184. Budig Robert         60 A-Wien               Bank Austria                     5:24.48,8   1:38.38,8  (5164)   20,319 ¦ 
57/M5      201. Budini Urbano        51 Cervia Milano Maritt Polisportiva 2000                4:21.13,8   2:02.30,4  (8011)   13,206 ¦ 
110/M2     412. Buera Sales Ramón    71 E-Flix (Tarragona)   C.C. FLIX                        6:54.38,3   3:15.09,6  (2840)   15,917 ¦ 
110/M3     561. Buffadossi Luca      63 Milano               GS G.Pissarelli Pryngeps         7:01.52,4   3:14.22,7  (8308)   15,644 ¦ 
147/M4     332. Bugani Ivano         58 OZZANO DELL'EMILIA B Polisportiva Osteria Grande      7:02.25,8   1:58.52,7  (2646)   20,879 ¦ 
147/M2     300. Bugatto Luca         69 Genova               Luigi Rum CU                     6:55.40,9   2:15.34,9  (8309)   21,218 ¦ 
147/M2     123. Bugliani Alessandro  70 Carrara  (MS)        Team Bicisport Carrara           6:09.55,1   1:29.49,1  (9394)   23,843 ¦ 
57/M1       24. Bugno Gianni         ?? I                                                     3:19.43,8     45.57,5   (169)   17,273 ¦ 
57/M2       25. Bühler Mathias       70 D-Spaichingen                                         2:45.17,3     44.05,4  (4031)   20,872 ¦ 
147/M4     512. Bührmann Norbert     57 D-Gau-Algesheim      RSV Gau-Algesheim                7:31.47,7   2:28.14,6  (6226)   19,522 ¦ 
147/Top      2. Bulgarelli Fabio     77 Limidi               GS Sportissimo Top Level         4:32.25,0      0.46,3     (2)   32,376 ¦ 
110/M3     137. Bulli Franco         63 Pontassieve          CC Pontassieve                   4:56.12,6   1:08.42,9  (4263)   22,281 ¦ 
110/M5     350. Bullo Daniele        50 Murano               CIRC.DIPP. CR. VENEZIA 57 CICL   7:10.25,9   2:54.41,9  (6227)   15,333 ¦ 
147/M5     414. Bunicci Paolo        51 Isola Vicentina      GS Granciclismo                  8:32.49,8   3:01.31,7  (2632)   17,198 ¦ 
110/M4     523. Bunke Hans-Peter     55 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach 2000             6:48.41,4   3:02.31,4  (7169)   16,149 ¦ 
57/M5       51. Bünte Wilfried       48 D-Scharnebeck                                         3:21.38,9   1:02.55,5  (2841)   17,108 ¦ 
57/M5      200. Buontempo Franco     54 Roma                 Turbike roma                     4:20.42,5   2:01.59,1  (6228)   13,233 ¦ 
57/M4      186. Buratin Francesco    55 Casalserugo          GS Romano Metaldent              4:19.25,9   2:12.00,9  (4165)   13,298 ¦ 
110/M5      82. Burgassi Santino     52 Arezzo               GS Dida Confezioni               5:39.11,2   1:23.27,2  (5447)   19,458 ¦ 
147/M5     200. Burghard Ludwig      52 NL-AH Hattem         CYCLETOURS Amsterdam             7:25.53,3   1:54.35,2  (5451)   19,780 ¦ 
147/M4     710. Bürgler Hans-Peter   59 D-Nördlingen         Lech Angels                      8:10.17,1   3:06.44,0  (1797)   17,989 ¦ 
147/M2     135. Burkard Marcus       71 D-München            Lech Angels                      6:11.55,8   1:31.49,8  (1848)   23,714 ¦ 
147/M1     198. Burkhardt Andreas    78 D-Remagen            TSV Dresden                      7:32.46,5   2:31.58,1  (8902)   19,479 ¦ 
110/M5     235. Burkhardt Elmar      53 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        6:28.00,6   2:12.16,6  (4572)   17,009 ¦ 
147/M4     457. Burla Fulvio         58 VETRALLA             EDILSTRADE CAPRANICA             7:21.39,6   2:18.06,5  (2368)   19,970 ¦ 
147/M4     603. Burlando Mauro       60 Genova (GE)          GS S.GIORGIO                     7:47.00,9   2:43.27,8  (2842)   18,885 ¦ 
110/M5     250. Burlone Roberto      48 Trezzano sul Navigli GS Giambellino Milano            6:31.49,0   2:16.05,0  (6073)   16,844 ¦ 
110/M1     118. Burs Lukas           85 D-Duisburg           ASV Duisburg                     6:14.21,6   2:35.00,4  (7657)   17,630 ¦ 
57/M3      153. Busato Massimo       63 Gambugliano          SC Goretex B.Gaiga Polar         3:44.48,9   1:48.10,5   (176)   15,345 ¦ 
110/M3     457. Büsching Bernd       62 D-Krummennaab                                         6:26.23,4   2:38.53,7  (9428)   17,081 ¦ 
57/M3      123. Busenello Valerio    65 Chiarano             GSC 3B Salgareda                 3:33.59,4   1:37.21,0  (8311)   16,122 ¦ 
57/M3       98. Busoli Alessandro    65 Ferrara (FE)         Cicli De Franceschi              3:20.25,4   1:23.47,0  (5410)   17,213 ¦ 
57/M5        5. Bussandri Fausto     54 Fiorenzuola d'Arda   Sc avis fiorenzuola              2:28.53,7     10.10,3  (2843)   23,170 ¦ 
147/M3      13. Bussola Giancarlo    66 Colà di Lazise       G.S. Ambrosiana                  5:22.42,9     35.02,0  (2203)   27,330 ¦ 
147/M3     707. Bussolati Stefano    67 Parma                OLD LIONS CUS PARMA              7:39.48,5   2:52.07,6  (3662)   19,181 ¦ 
57/M5      229. Busti Franco         47 Deruta               Ciclo Club Deruta                4:32.07,6   2:13.24,2  (7957)   12,677 ¦ 
147/M5     159. Busti Mauro          53 Viterbo              GC Viterbese                     7:12.31,5   1:41.13,4  (4734)   20,391 ¦ 
147/M5      98. Butter Siem          48 NL-DK Wormerveer     En Route                         6:50.10,5   1:18.52,4  (5085)   21,503 ¦ 
110/M1     141. Büttner Klaus        74 D-Flachslanden       FLZ Betriebssport                6:47.57,1   3:08.35,9  (8952)   16,178 ¦ 
110/M3     643. Buzzi Lucio          65 Tarquinia            Tarkna Bici Club                 3:02.41,9  Campolongo  (2613)      --- ¦ 
57/M1       14. Buzzigoli Luca       74 Scarperia            Ferri taglienti                  3:04.32,3     30.46,0  (2178)   18,695 ¦ 
147/M5     204. Buzzolani Roberto    51 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     7:26.33,7   1:55.15,6  (7618)   19,750 ¦ 

totale 913



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.