Maratona dles Dolomites 2004 - per nome "A"

categoria posto nome/Name            an località/Ort         squadra/Team                         tempo     ritardo    pett     km/h ¦ 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
147/M5     198. Aalbers Frits        49 NL-AB Amstelveen     En Route                         7:24.31,0   1:53.12,9  (5051)   19,841 ¦ 
147/M3     696. Aardema Joop         65 NL-SL Assen          En Route                         7:37.59,7   2:50.18,8  (1927)   19,257 ¦ 
147/F1      63. Aarnoudse Miranda    72 NL-Nijmegen                                           8:36.39,4   2:50.21,8  (1008)   17,071 ¦ 
147/M1     251. Abbá Christian       75 Bresso               GS Pedale Bronese                8:17.00,2   3:16.11,8  (4693)   17,746 ¦ 
110/M5       8. Abbate Luigi         51 La Spezia            Team Ciclistico Brugnatese       4:30.20,1     14.36,1  (1119)   24,414 ¦ 
147/M4     681. Abbattista Giovanni  60 Molfetta             A.s. velo club molfetta via te   8:03.08,0   2:59.34,9  (2685)   18,255 ¦ 
147/M2     553. Abdic Miro           73 D-Holzmaden          Albradler Bissingen-Holzmaden    8:06.23,4   3:26.17,4  (6100)   18,133 ¦ 
147/M4     518. Abel Pitt            61 D-München                                             7:32.07,6   2:28.34,5  (8948)   19,507 ¦ 
110/M1     136. Abele Bernd          77 D-Spraitbach         Roadrunners Spraitbach           6:36.28,5   2:57.07,3  (6101)   16,646 ¦ 
147/M4     835. Abele Claus          58 D-Durlangen          Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        8:41.52,2   3:38.19,1  (4578)   16,900 ¦ 
147/M5     462. Abele Rudi           47 D-Bärenhof           Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        9:13.18,8   3:42.00,7  (4581)   15,940 ¦ 
147/M1     279. Abelmann Rolf        76 D-Viernheim                                           9:13.56,6   4:13.08,2  (2387)   15,922 ¦ 
110/M5     268. Abraham Joachim      54 D-Isernhagen         RTC-Altwarmbüchen                6:39.03,3   2:23.19,3  (9209)   16,539 ¦ 
147/M4     233. Abramo Mauro         61 Pradamano            GS Danieli                       6:42.26,3   1:38.53,2  (5256)   21,916 ¦ 
57/M3       65. Acar Vincent         67 B-Waarmunster                                         3:01.55,2   1:05.16,8  (2180)   18,964 ¦ 
110/M3      31. Accate Adriano       63 Sanfrè               Bike Team Cherasco               4:20.27,0     32.57,3  (4475)   25,340 ¦ 
57/M3      145. Accini Andrea        62 Casaloldo            Ciclo Club Asola                 3:42.53,6   1:46.15,2  (6022)   15,478 ¦ 
110/M4      57. Accornero Davide     61 I                    Petit Veló                       4:43.53,2     57.43,2   (118)   23,248 ¦ 
110/M3     174. Achilles Stefan      65 D-Immenstadt         Lech Angels                      5:04.35,5   1:17.05,8  (1826)   21,668 ¦ 
147/M5     263. Achinger Gerhard     52 D-Augsburg                                            7:44.32,8   2:13.14,7  (6102)   18,986 ¦ 
147/M3     461. Achterberg Gert-Jan  62 NL-ridderkerk        Barrhopoort                      6:58.00,8   2:10.19,9  (3617)   21,099 ¦ 
110/M5     205. Ackermann David      48 CH-Zürich                                             6:15.59,5   2:00.15,5  (6103)   17,553 ¦ 
110/F2      27. Ackermann Friederike 52 CH-Zürich                                             6:27.27,2   2:12.40,7   (502)   17,034 ¦ 
110/M6      67. Acqua Giovanni       39 Ancona               S.C. Torrette Ancona             5:54.51,2   1:52.37,7  (2686)   18,599 ¦ 
147/M2     313. Acquadro Federico    70 Vigliano Biellese    Gtt squadra corse                6:58.15,4   2:18.09,4  (3618)   21,087 ¦ 
57/M6       26. Acquati Luigi        43 Milano               Ciclistica Bruzzano              3:23.52,0     48.34,5  (4434)   16,922 ¦ 
57/M3       66. Adami Alessandro     64 CORNEDO VIC.NO (VI)  CHESINI (VERONA)                 3:02.08,5   1:05.30,1  (2688)   18,941 ¦ 
147/M2     453. Adamo Andrea         70 Cannobio             Verbike                          7:30.25,4   2:50.19,4  (3619)   19,581 ¦ 
110/M5     131. Addiks Ad            47 NL                   Boretti Bicycle Team             5:55.50,6   1:40.06,6  (8220)   18,547 ¦ 
110/M5     391. Adler Wolfgang       50 D-Neusäß                                              7:35.30,1   3:19.46,1  (9262)   14,489 ¦ 
147/M4     474. Adolphi Gunnar       59 D-Büchenbach         Lech Angels                      7:24.26,9   2:20.53,8  (1770)   19,844 ¦ 
147/M2     198. Adolphsen Sönke      72 D-Gifhorn            Radteam Aichach 2000             6:29.14,7   1:49.08,7  (7302)   22,659 ¦ 
147/M6      90. Adria Aldo           43 Verona               Alliance butty multiservice      8:02.28,8   2:51.11,2  (2689)   18,280 ¦ 
147/M5     374. Adriaans Marcel      49 NL-CH Westerhoven    En Route                         8:19.29,9   2:48.11,8  (5090)   17,657 ¦ 
147/M2     536. Adzan Miro           69 D-München            Lech Angels                      7:59.16,3   3:19.10,3  (1827)   18,402 ¦ 
110/M6     171. Aerts Luud           43 NL-BM Elsloo         En Route                         7:37.58,8   3:35.45,3  (5128)   14,411 ¦ 
147/M3     364. Aerts Roel           67 NL-Mesch                                              6:45.16,5   1:57.35,6  (9125)   21,763 ¦ 
110/M4     183. Agazzi Costantino    61 Trescore Balneario   GS Nevi                          5:24.40,6   1:38.30,6  (5388)   20,327 ¦ 
110/M2     269. Agazzi Gilberto      71 Dalmine   Bergamo    Team Oprandi Scaglia             5:55.50,5   2:16.21,8  (3620)   18,547 ¦ 
110/M2      83. Aggeri Marco         70 Baldissero Tor.se    Biker Team Chieri                4:40.36,2   1:01.07,5  (4008)   23,520 ¦ 
147/M2      15. Agnelli Umberto      73 lesignano bagni      AS Velobike Ferrari              5:23.54,7     43.48,7    (42)   27,229 ¦ 
57/M4      101. Agnelli Walter       57 Cherasco             Bike Team Cherasco               3:31.25,1   1:24.00,1  (4473)   16,318 ¦ 
110/M3     484. Agnesi Emanuele      66 Costa Volpino        GS La Salute - S Giorgio         6:32.25,7   2:44.56,0  (7436)   16,818 ¦ 
110/F2      33. Agnini Maira Rosaria 63 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              6:41.58,8   2:27.12,3   (741)   16,418 ¦ 
110/M3     451. Agnolucci Enrico     67 Poggio a Caiano      Soc. Ric.Donizetti               6:23.11,6   2:35.41,9  (8222)   17,223 ¦ 
110/M4     196. Agolio Calisto       58 LOANO ( SV )         C.S.ORTOVERO                     5:27.58,9   1:41.48,9  (4009)   20,123 ¦ 
57/M5      129. Agosti Guido         49 LODI                 GS POIANI - LODI                 3:55.50,9   1:37.07,5  (2690)   14,628 ¦ 
147/M3     159. Agostinelli Roberto  64 Bassano del Grappa   Granfondo Pinarello              6:05.37,9   1:17.57,0  (1674)   24,122 ¦ 
57/M5       96. Agostini Carlo       54 Padova               C.C. Fonte S. Benedetto          3:44.33,6   1:25.50,2  (6104)   15,363 ¦ 
147/F1      51. Agostini Giancarla   81 Carmagnola           Gili Arredamenti Seritime        8:06.16,1   2:19.58,5   (647)   18,138 ¦ 
57/M3      238. Agostini Luca        62 Scorzè               C.C. Fonte S. Benedetto          5:03.48,1   3:07.09,7  (6105)   11,356 ¦ 
110/M2      39. Agostoni Piergiorgio 70 Nervesa della Battag Granfondo Pinarello              4:21.23,5     41.54,8  (1636)   25,249 ¦ 
147/M2     288. Ahrens Ingmar        68 D-Hannover                                            6:52.34,2   2:12.28,2  (2713)   21,378 ¦ 
57/M2      ---  Aiazzi Francesco     68 Sesto Fiorentino     MT Byke team 2001                    -----     partito  (1120)      --- ¦ 
110/F1     121. Aimer Kathrin        66 D-Dorfen             GS di Monaco                     7:16.29,3   2:54.54,1   (841)   15,120 ¦ 
57/M6       73. Airoldi Angelo Anton 42 Cornate d'Adda       C.S. COLNAGHESE                  3:50.56,3   1:15.38,8  (2691)   14,939 ¦ 
147/M4     651. Aiudi Giuseppe       59 Fano                 AS Ciclo Club 91 B&B Fano        7:57.18,3   2:53.45,2  (7454)   18,478 ¦ 
147/M4     758. Akers Martin         58 Borgosesia           UC Pratese                       8:19.59,6   3:16.26,5  (7738)   17,640 ¦ 
147/M3     807. Akita Masabumi       65 JPN-0062 Tokyo                                        7:57.28,3   3:09.47,4  (2181)   18,472 ¦ 
147/M3     350. Akkermans Rob        66 NL-BM Elsloo         En Route                         6:42.51,9   1:55.11,0  (5109)   21,893 ¦ 
110/M5     125. Alaby Gert           50 S-Täby               Fredrikshof Cykelklubb           5:54.12,2   1:38.28,2  (2692)   18,633 ¦ 
110/M5     167. Alari Donald         54 GB-KY-Dunfermline-Sc Dunfermline Cycling              6:07.00,9   1:51.16,9  (6108)   17,982 ¦ 
110/M1     126. Albanese Fabio       78 Crevacuore           UC Pratese                       6:25.03,5   2:45.42,3  (7731)   17,140 ¦ 
147/M1      53. Albasi Stefano       75 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                6:00.41,7     59.53,3  (5221)   24,452 ¦ 
147/M2      85. Alberati Paolo       73 Roma                 STAMPA ALTA BADIA                6:01.34,5   1:21.28,5   (162)   24,393 ¦ 
57/M2       92. Albert Zsolt         70 H-Györ               Szingo Bike                      3:45.12,7   1:44.00,8  (7678)   15,318 ¦ 
147/M4     127. Alberti Augusto      60 Arezzo               Stella Azzura Cicli Pasquini     6:18.55,6   1:15.22,5  (4491)   23,276 ¦ 
147/M3     752. Albertz Frank        62 D-Allershausen                                        7:46.32,1   2:58.51,2  (9297)   18,905 ¦ 
110/M3     196. Albini Pier Maria    65 Rimini               Rinascita sport life             5:08.50,6   1:21.20,9  (2478)   21,370 ¦ 
147/M4      38. Albrecht Bernd       57 D-Heidelberg                                          5:52.03,8     48.30,7  (1305)   25,052 ¦ 
147/M3     281. Albrecht Klaus       64 D-Sachsenheim        Team Radwinkel                   6:30.04,9   1:42.24,0  (4010)   22,610 ¦ 
57/F1      111. Alcantara Fabiola    71 F-Grenoble                                            4:46.32,7   2:13.23,7   (503)   12,039 ¦ 
147/M4     133. Aldrovandi Claudio   58 Bologna              Team Bertoldi Ciclissimo         6:20.31,5   1:16.58,4  (2437)   23,178 ¦ 
110/M6     160. Alemany Josep        46 E-SANT FELIU DE LLOB Sant Feliu de Llobregat          7:12.48,0   3:10.34,5  (6081)   15,249 ¦ 
110/M2     156. Aleotti Leonardo     71 Brescello (RE)       Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      5:09.51,1   1:30.22,4  (4271)   21,300 ¦ 
57/M5      126. Alessandrelli Guido  49 Perugia              TEAM MOTOR POINT                 3:53.47,3   1:35.03,9  (3621)   14,756 ¦ 
57/M4      239. Alessandrelli Oreste 58 Tarquinia            Tarkna bici club                 5:23.17,3   3:15.52,3  (4011)   10,671 ¦ 
57/M3      104. Alessio Cristian     64 Presezzo BG          GS Team Oprandi-Scaglia 1838     3:23.41,8   1:27.03,4  (1446)   16,936 ¦ 
110/M3     103. Alfano Carlo         65 Roma                 Tarkna Bici Club                 4:49.57,7   1:02.28,0  (2615)   22,761 ¦ 
147/M2      22. Aliatis Cesare       72 Rivalta              Pedale Rivaltese 2000            5:34.37,9     54.31,9  (4694)   26,357 ¦ 
147/M3     168. Alibrando Fortunato  65 Bologna              SC Azzurra                       6:07.36,4   1:19.55,5  (2182)   23,993 ¦ 
110/M2      75. Allasia Davide       71 Genola               AS Ciclistica Mistral            4:38.04,1     58.35,4  (8067)   23,735 ¦ 
110/M2     423. Allasia Fabrizio     73 Marene               AS Ciclistica Mistral            7:02.04,7   3:22.36,0  (8058)   15,636 ¦ 
110/M3      10. Allasia Paolo        64 Torino               Jolly Nota                       4:08.58,5     21.28,8  (2086)   26,508 ¦ 
57/M3      115. Alliata Pietro       65 Gozzano              A.S. Cureggese                   3:29.13,0   1:32.34,6  (4533)   16,490 ¦ 
110/M2     178. Alliata Roberto      69 Gozzano              A.S. Cureggese                   5:18.10,1   1:38.41,4  (4535)   20,743 ¦ 
110/M3     193. Alliegro Emilio      63 Bollate              PADERNODUGNANO BIKERS            5:08.25,1   1:20.55,4  (3622)   21,399 ¦ 
110/M4     199. Allione Luigi        55 Costigliole d'asti A G.C. Atlante                     5:28.59,0   1:42.49,0  (2693)   20,061 ¦ 
110/M4     202. Allione Tiziano      58 Masio                G.C.Atlante                      5:29.21,0   1:43.11,0  (2694)   20,039 ¦ 
110/M3     310. Allori Luigi         67 Poggio a Caiano      VC Bar Mannelli Gymo's           5:39.45,7   1:52.16,0  (7978)   19,425 ¦ 
147/M3     726. Alminger Hans        64 S-Hålta                                               7:43.36,5   2:55.55,6  (6109)   19,024 ¦ 
147/F2      54. Alminger Marie       57 S-Hålta                                               9:03.39,6   3:29.15,0   (504)   16,223 ¦ 
147/M4       8. Aloisi Fabrizio      58 Forlì                Team MG.K VIS-CINELLI            5:33.19,8     29.46,7  (1306)   26,460 ¦ 
57/M3      141. Aloisio Carlo        66 Milano               STAMPA ALTA BADIA                3:40.36,4   1:43.58,0   (141)   15,638 ¦ 
57/M3      137. Alserda Peter        67 NL                   FTC Dobberieders                 3:38.49,1   1:42.10,7  (5360)   15,766 ¦ 
57/M2       43. Altariva Alessandro  73 Modena               San donnino pol.va               3:03.27,7   1:02.15,8  (2695)   18,805 ¦ 
147/M1     183. Altenhofer Stefan    84 D-Freisen                                             7:19.22,8   2:18.34,4  (2696)   20,073 ¦ 
110/M3     260. Alterini Alessandro  67 Pelago               Polisportiva Sieci               5:25.24,7   1:37.55,0  (7768)   20,282 ¦ 
110/F1     131. Althaus Heike        77 D-Waltenhofen        Body Fit Obergünzburg            7:32.55,3   3:11.20,1   (904)   14,572 ¦ 
147/M5      33. Altherr Erwin        52 CH-Rorschacherberg   Bruderer-Team                    6:14.10,6     42.52,5  (2697)   23,571 ¦ 
110/F1      32. Alunni Simonetta     66 Roma                 Petit Veló                       5:38.26,3   1:16.51,1   (367)   19,501 ¦ 
147/M2     654. Alvisi Roberto       73 Corpo di Reno        Polisportiva New Wild Rose       9:29.16,4   4:49.10,4   (167)   15,493 ¦ 
147/M4      49. Amabili Piero        55 Acquaviva Picena     Club S.Benedetto 2000            5:56.21,4     52.48,3  (8224)   24,750 ¦ 
57/M5      127. Amadio Paolo         50 Lancenigo di Villorb Granfondo Pinarello              3:54.09,7   1:35.26,3  (1675)   14,733 ¦ 
57/M6       25. Amati Valeriano      45 Rimini               SS Frecce Rosse Rimini           3:23.30,4     48.12,9  (7893)   16,952 ¦ 
57/M5      184. Amato Antonio        ?? Fucecchio                                             4:14.07,1   1:55.23,7  (4696)   13,576 ¦ 
110/M6      11. Ambrosini Mario      40 Fivizzano            Club Alpi Apuane                 5:04.41,5   1:02.28,0  (5205)   21,661 ¦ 
57/F1       31. Ammassari Eliana     65 Biella               CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE            3:24.53,5     51.44,5   (612)   16,838 ¦ 
147/M1     256. Amon Georg           74 D-Lichteneiche       Lech Angels                      8:19.34,3   3:18.45,9  (1789)   17,655 ¦ 
110/M2     180. Amort Moritz         71 Bressanone           Individuale                      5:20.52,8   1:41.24,1  (9391)   20,568 ¦ 
57/M3       46. Ancher Arno          62 NL-CC Den Haag       En Route                         2:52.12,3     55.33,9  (1981)   20,034 ¦ 
110/M1     110. Andalo Luca          74 Medicina             Top Racing Bike                  6:05.58,2   2:26.37,0  (7625)   18,034 ¦ 
110/M3     554. Anderle Hubert       66 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd   Stuifenradler-Waldstetten        6:59.57,3   3:12.27,6  (4567)   15,715 ¦ 
110/M4     337. Anders Frank         55 D-Cottbus            RSC Cottbus Veloteam             6:06.47,9   2:20.37,9  (1617)   17,993 ¦ 
110/M5     123. Andersson Mats       49 S-Vällingby          Fredrikshofs Cykelklubb          5:54.01,0   1:38.17,0  (6110)   18,643 ¦ 
110/M4     177. Andolfi Gino         60 Pieve di Compito     Ciclo Team S.Ginese              5:22.13,6   1:36.03,6  (8225)   20,482 ¦ 
110/M3     112. Andreetta Gabriele   62 Cappella Maggiore    OVAM EVERYBIKE                   4:51.18,4   1:03.48,7  (2700)   22,656 ¦ 
147/M5     303. Andreghetti Adriano  49 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     7:58.11,6   2:26.53,5  (7617)   18,444 ¦ 
110/M2       6. Andreini Fabio       68 Lido di Camaiore     Pezzini Bike Official Team       3:59.53,7     20.25,0  (1447)   27,512 ¦ 
110/M6      87. Andreini Giovanni    45 Misano A. (RN)       GS Valconca-Ottica Biondi        6:10.45,3   2:08.31,8  (7994)   17,801 ¦ 
110/M4     412. Andreoli Wanni       57 Forlì (FO)           GS Bigatto Forlí                 6:23.24,6   2:37.14,6  (7880)   17,213 ¦ 
110/M6      71. Andreoni Luigi       40 Monza                GS Cicli Casati-Monza            5:56.40,8   1:54.27,3  (7929)   18,503 ¦ 
110/M4     609. Andreoni Maurizio    58 Castelferretti (An)  Soc. Sport. AVIS Falconara       7:34.03,6   3:47.53,6  (6111)   14,535 ¦ 
110/M4     553. Andreotti Marco      61 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              7:00.43,5   3:14.33,5  (2622)   15,687 ¦ 
147/M5     173. Andreotti William    50 Argenta (FE)         GC Argentano                     7:16.36,3   1:45.18,2  (7619)   20,201 ¦ 
147/M4     596. Androni Massimo      57 Padova               AR Team Armistizio Hard Servic   7:45.59,5   2:42.26,4  (1503)   18,927 ¦ 
147/M3     806. Anelli Mirco         63 Rimini               GS Cicli Matteoni                7:57.25,8   3:09.44,9  (5321)   18,473 ¦ 
147/M3     796. Angel Roland         63 D-Tholey             Radteam Aichach 2000             7:56.20,0   3:08.39,1  (5022)   18,516 ¦ 
147/M2       5. Angeli Mario         70 Massa                VF M. Pelliccia                  5:11.44,1     31.38,1    (69)   28,293 ¦ 
147/M4     775. Angelini Andrea      61 Cesenatico FO        GC Fausto Coppi                  8:23.55,8   3:20.22,7  (4697)   17,502 ¦ 
147/M2     238. Angelini Cristian    68 Endine Gaiano        GS Nevi                          6:41.04,8   2:00.58,8  (5389)   21,990 ¦ 
147/M4      83. Angelini Maurizio    58 Ravenna              Forum bike                       6:07.58,5   1:04.25,4  (2701)   23,969 ¦ 
110/M3     210. Angelini Sandro      65 Nocera Umbra         G.S. Cicli Basili                5:13.08,6   1:25.38,9  (6112)   21,076 ¦ 
147/M4     308. Angeloni Maurizio    57 San Severino Marche  GC Tormatic                      6:58.21,6   1:54.48,5  (7952)   21,082 ¦ 
57/M5      262. Anger Roland         52 D-Hessigheim         RSV Besigheim                    5:00.59,6   2:42.16,2  (5193)   11,462 ¦ 
110/M3     443. Angerer Stephan      67 D-Erding             Lech Angels                      6:21.35,6   2:34.05,9  (1788)   17,295 ¦ 
110/M2     375. Angermaier Ulrich    72 D-Lennestadt                                          6:36.18,4   2:56.49,7  (6113)   16,653 ¦ 
147/M4     104. Angius Antonio       61 Bonorva              S.c.santa Barbara Bonorva        6:13.30,4   1:09.57,3  (2702)   23,614 ¦ 
57/M4       49. Anker Gerrit         59 NL-Veghel            En Route                         3:06.37,7     59.12,7  (2048)   18,485 ¦ 
110/F1     118. Annas Sandra         70 D-Solingen                                            7:12.08,7   2:50.33,5   (909)   15,272 ¦ 
110/M2     105. Annink M.            70 NL-Brummen           En Route                         4:47.50,1   1:08.21,4  (2010)   22,929 ¦ 
147/M5     205. Annoni Alberto       52 Mariano Comense      SC Marianese                     7:26.36,1   1:55.18,0  (8226)   19,749 ¦ 
110/M5     191. Annovi Mauro         48 San Damaso           San donnino polisportiva         6:13.26,2   1:57.42,2  (2703)   17,673 ¦ 
147/M3     756. Anselmetti Piernicol 64 Biella               GTT Squadra corse                7:47.17,1   2:59.36,2  (6114)   18,874 ¦ 
147/F1      33. Anselmi Roberta      69 Carmiano             GS Pedale Pontolliese            7:33.15,9   1:46.58,3   (645)   19,458 ¦ 
110/M2     446. Antesberger Georg    68 D-Friederichshafen   Lech Angels                      7:40.10,4   4:00.41,7  (1823)   14,342 ¦ 
147/M3     971. Antesberger Willy    64 D-München            Lech Angels                      8:44.43,0   3:57.02,1  (1820)   16,809 ¦ 
110/M4     227. Antiga Gian Angelo   60 Mareno di Piave      SC S. Lucia di Piave             5:35.11,0   1:49.01,0  (4698)   19,690 ¦ 
110/M2      23. Antilli Dante        69 MONTE SAN PIETRO (BO CLUB CICLI MALINI                4:13.08,5     33.39,8  (6115)   26,072 ¦ 
110/M4     538. Antolini Stefano     59 Bellaria             A.S.D. Pedale Bellariese         6:54.13,5   3:08.03,5  (4699)   15,933 ¦ 
147/M4     331. Antonelli Luciano    58 Castiglione di Cervi Pol. Castiglionese               7:02.18,5   1:58.45,4  (5390)   20,885 ¦ 
57/M5      241. Antonetti Stefano    54 Roma                 U.C.Montoriese                   4:37.15,8   2:18.32,4  (2704)   12,443 ¦ 
147/M4       1. Antonini Arnoldo     59 S.ERMETE             Team MG.K VIS-CINELLI            5:03.33,1       -----  (1505)   29,056 ¦ 
57/M3       86. Antonioli Antonio    62 Caravaggio           U.S.C. CARAVAGGIO MTB            3:15.37,7   1:18.59,3  (2705)   17,635 ¦ 
147/M4     249. Antonioli Giuseppe   61 Armeno               Bicisport Mottarone              6:45.26,3   1:41.53,2  (2577)   21,754 ¦ 
110/M5     245. Antonis Pieter       52 NL-AJ Bergeijk       En Route                         6:30.11,0   2:14.27,0  (5094)   16,915 ¦ 
147/F1      38. Antretter Maria      72 D-München                                             7:38.08,0   1:51.50,4  (1030)   19,252 ¦ 
110/M3     327. Apa Alfredo          65 Catanzaro            S.C. FILIPPO TALLERICO           5:44.36,7   1:57.07,0  (8227)   19,151 ¦ 
147/M3     788. Apel Christoph       64 D-Radolfzell                                          7:52.54,0   3:05.13,1  (8949)   18,650 ¦ 
57/M4      217. Apenburg Olaf        60 D-Eckernfoerde       GS di Monaco                     4:36.46,2   2:29.21,2  (7525)   12,465 ¦ 
57/M4      210. Aquina Berto         58 NL-KP- Heerlen                                        4:30.33,1   2:23.08,1  (6117)   12,751 ¦ 
110/M3      56. Araldi Giuseppe      64 Langhirano           GS Pedale Val Parma              4:33.28,7     45.59,0  (2184)   24,133 ¦ 
57/M2      153. Arama Elie           73 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    4:59.02,0   2:57.50,1  (2449)   11,537 ¦ 
110/M5     156. Arami Gabrio         47 Milano               A.S.D. F.Moser                   6:03.01,4   1:47.17,4  (6118)   18,180 ¦ 
110/F1     123. Aranda Castán Montse 72 E-Barcelona          CC Provencalenc                  7:22.38,2   3:01.03,0   (910)   14,910 ¦ 
110/M5     206. Arcando Alessio      53 Segrate              Team Cicli Scirano               6:16.29,0   2:00.45,0  (3625)   17,530 ¦ 
147/M2     189. Arces Luca           68 Campi Bisenzio       MtBike Team 2001                 6:27.02,8   1:46.56,8  (6119)   22,787 ¦ 
147/M3      10. Archetti Aurelio     65 Capriolo BS          MTB Credaro                      5:16.25,2     28.44,3    (71)   27,874 ¦ 
147/M3     367. Archetti Emanuele    ?? Capriolo(BS)         M.T.B. Credaro                   6:45.33,0   1:57.52,1  (4012)   21,748 ¦ 
110/M4     576. Archetti Sergio      56 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          7:10.06,6   3:23.56,6  (4426)   15,344 ¦ 
147/M3     450. Archetti Valerio     64 Iseo                 GC Iseo                          6:56.02,6   2:08.21,7  (4424)   21,199 ¦ 
110/M1      45. Arduini Alessandro   87 Verona               Traguardo Volante Racing         4:52.46,9   1:13.25,7  (8228)   22,542 ¦ 
147/M4       9. Arduini Domenico     58 San Giovanni in Mari GS Cicli Matteoni                5:33.22,1     29.49,0  (1506)   26,457 ¦ 
147/M5     238. Aresi Emilio         47 Treviglio            Gs Città di Treviglio            7:36.34,6   2:05.16,5  (1448)   19,317 ¦ 
147/M2     609. Aresi Giorgio        68 Capralba             US Capralbese                    8:32.11,0   3:52.05,0  (8229)   17,220 ¦ 
57/M5      121. Arfani Piervincenzo  54 Lodi                 CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI LODIP.    3:52.55,2   1:34.11,8  (6120)   14,811 ¦ 
110/M4     475. Arff Stefan          57 S-Alingsas           Elk-Power Sweden                 6:37.00,4   2:50.50,4  (8230)   16,624 ¦ 
57/M6      116. Arfilli Vittorio     45 Cervia               Polisportiva 2000                4:22.07,4   1:46.49,9  (8008)   13,161 ¦ 
57/M4      190. Argelli Alberto      58 Ravenna              Forum bike                       4:20.57,9   2:13.32,9  (4701)   13,220 ¦ 
57/M4       33. Argentin Moreno      60 San Donà di Piave    GS Prasecco Biesse               2:54.04,8     46.39,8   (265)   19,818 ¦ 
147/M2     608. Ariano Gianni        69 FORLIMPOPOLI (FC)    Tartana Bike                     8:31.50,7   3:51.44,7  (2539)   17,231 ¦ 
110/M4     371. Ariatta Alberto      61 Milano (MI)          Atletica 85 Faenza               6:14.28,7   2:28.18,7  (4241)   17,624 ¦ 
147/M4     782. Ariatta Gianfranco   56 Milano               Atletica 85 Faenza               8:26.41,9   3:23.08,8  (4243)   17,406 ¦ 
110/M2     352. Arieti Paolo         72 CASTELNUOVO DI ASOLA Ciclo Club Asola                 6:26.13,3   2:46.44,6  (6018)   17,088 ¦ 
110/M5     232. Arieti Stefano       49 CASTELNUOVO DI ASOLA Ciclo Club Asola                 6:26.11,7   2:10.27,7  (6019)   17,089 ¦ 
147/M4     703. Ark  van Walter      57 NL-AB Hoenderloo     NTFU 05094 Toerclub Ugchelen     8:09.13,1   3:05.40,0  (6121)   18,028 ¦ 
110/M2     343. Arletti Andrea       68 carpi (MO)           Florio team velosport            6:23.45,3   2:44.16,6  (2706)   17,198 ¦ 
110/M2      45. Arlotti Davide       72 Vetto                BIKE EXTREME ALTA VAL D'ENZA     4:24.34,5     45.05,8  (1123)   24,945 ¦ 
110/M3     141. Armaroli Massimo     65 Casalecchio di Reno  S.C AZZURRA                      4:56.28,0   1:08.58,3  (1124)   22,262 ¦ 
147/M3      62. Armiento Giulio      64 Ceggia               GF Pinarello                     5:45.06,5     57.25,6  (2185)   25,557 ¦ 
110/M4      35. Arneodo Gabriele     60 Parma                Velobike Ferrari-Parma           4:31.49,3     45.39,3  (1125)   24,280 ¦ 
147/F2      49. Arneodo Maria Antoni 56 Cuneo                Cicli  Pepino                    9:00.27,9   3:26.03,3   (911)   16,319 ¦ 
57/M4      175. Arneri Enrico        58 Ancona               Cicli Copparo                    4:10.50,1   2:03.25,1  (6629)   13,754 ¦ 
147/M3     676. Arnold Holger        62 D-Heßdorf            Vipa                             7:35.01,2   2:47.20,3  (8180)   19,383 ¦ 
57/M3      197. Arnow Dennis         64 USA                  Bike Camp USA                    4:08.50,2   2:12.11,8  (2458)   13,864 ¦ 
110/M2     268. Arrighini Roberto    68 Sanremo(IM)          Team Grosso Sport                5:55.23,6   2:15.54,9  (6586)   18,570 ¦ 
57/M5       11. Arrivabeni Luigi     52 Arzago d'Adda        Cicli Baronchelli                2:44.53,4     26.10,0  (2709)   20,923 ¦ 
147/M2     647. Arroume Rachid       70 MONTEU DA PO (to)    Jolly Nota                       9:03.15,7   4:23.09,7  (2087)   16,235 ¦ 
110/F2      80. Artuffo Laura        62 Piacenza             Pro Piacenza Team                7:49.16,0   3:34.29,5   (860)   14,064 ¦ 
110/F1     142. Arzberger Claudia    73 D-Aichach            Radteam Aichach 2000             7:56.32,0   3:34.56,8   (724)   13,850 ¦ 
147/M5     250. Arzberger Josef      53 D-Gundelsdorf        Radteam Aichach 2000             7:39.49,1   2:08.31,0  (7267)   19,181 ¦ 
110/M4     148. Aschenbrenner Anton  60 D-Moosburg           Rsv Moosburg                     5:13.18,0   1:27.08,0  (8231)   21,066 ¦ 
57/M6       63. Asjes Dirk           39 NL-Beverwijk         En Route                         3:47.35,2   1:12.17,7  (1930)   15,159 ¦ 
147/M5     384. Asquini Rodolfo      48 Garbagnate Milanese  A.s.d. garbagnatese              8:23.43,7   2:52.25,6  (6123)   17,509 ¦ 
110/M5      96. Assandri Roberto     48 Arenzano (Ge)        GS Terralba                      5:47.15,9   1:31.31,9  (2568)   19,005 ¦ 
147/M1     218. Assel Matthias       78 D-Neufinsing         Radteam Aichach 2000             7:45.30,3   2:44.41,9  (7313)   18,947 ¦ 
110/M3     395. Assogna Paolo        66 Ospedaletti          Ciclistica ospedaletti           6:07.15,9   2:19.46,2  (2710)   17,970 ¦ 
57/Top     ---  Astarloa Igor        76 Salò                 Lampre Daikin                        -----     partito    (10)      --- ¦ 
57/M5        6. Asti Fausto          52 Cortemaggiore        GS Cortemaggiore                 2:29.02,7     10.19,3  (1440)   23,147 ¦ 
147/M4     624. Astolfi Andrea       57 Monte San Pietro (BO Pedale Casalecchiese             7:50.55,6   2:47.22,5  (3627)   18,729 ¦ 
147/M4     713. Attermo Par          57 S-Bromma             Springtime Travel                8:10.22,9   3:06.49,8  (2174)   17,985 ¦ 
110/M4     559. Atzler Roland        60 D-Pohnsdorf                                           7:02.45,7   3:16.35,7  (6124)   15,611 ¦ 
110/M2      46. Auberger Roland      68 A-Wels               Bank Austria                     4:25.00,9     45.32,2  (5174)   24,904 ¦ 
110/M4     550. Audisio Flavio       59 Villafranca Piemonte AS Ciclistica Mistral            7:00.10,4   3:14.00,4  (8063)   15,707 ¦ 
147/M1      88. Aued Fernando        77 PAN-PANAMA           Club de Ciclismo Fausto Coppi    6:16.12,5   1:15.24,1  (2711)   23,444 ¦ 
57/F2       59. Auer Claudia         62 D-Iffeldorf                                           4:17.14,1   1:34.05,5   (413)   13,411 ¦ 
110/M3     332. Auer Detlef          62 D-Radolfzell                                          5:46.05,7   1:58.36,0  (6125)   19,069 ¦ 
147/M3     877. Auer Franz           66 D-Straubing          Radteam Aichach 2000             8:12.44,0   3:25.03,1  (7220)   17,900 ¦ 
147/M1      33. Auer Gerhard         78 A-Lofer                                               5:47.02,1     46.13,7  (2343)   25,415 ¦ 
110/M5      31. Auer Giuseppe        51 Bruneck                                               4:59.05,4     43.21,4  (8232)   22,066 ¦ 
57/M5      169. Auer Hermann         49 A-Wels               Bank Austria                     4:10.45,5   1:52.02,1  (7396)   13,758 ¦ 
57/F2       38. Auer Irene           53 A-Lofer                                               3:55.55,5   1:12.46,9  (1045)   14,623 ¦ 
110/M5       3. Auer Kurt            53 A-Grödig             Arbö RC Hallein                  4:23.47,2      8.03,2  (2186)   25,020 ¦ 
110/M1      31. Auer Norbert         75 A-Lofer                                               4:37.03,7     57.42,5  (2344)   23,821 ¦ 
57/F2        5. Auer Sylvia          59 D-Penzberg                                            2:58.45,1     15.36,5   (414)   19,300 ¦ 
110/M2     425. Auffarth Norbert     68 D-Wackersdorf        SV Nittendorf                    7:03.25,1   3:23.56,4  (3628)   15,587 ¦ 
147/M3     530. Augustin Heiner      62 A-Maria Schmolln     Rc-mattighofen.com               7:10.27,9   2:22.47,0  (9345)   20,489 ¦ 
147/M3     475. Augustinus Aad       63 NL-KD Den Hoorn      En Route                         6:59.29,3   2:11.48,4  (5112)   21,025 ¦ 
147/M3     711. Aulbur Robert        65 D-Rheda-Wiedenbrück  TSG-Rheda                        7:40.34,1   2:52.53,2  (9126)   19,150 ¦ 
57/M5       55. Aumann Benno         50 D-München            Radteam Aichach 2000             3:23.54,6   1:05.11,2  (7183)   16,919 ¦ 
110/M4     610. Aurhammer Ralf       60 D-Durach             TSV-Durach Abt. Radsport         7:35.15,9   3:49.05,9  (6056)   14,497 ¦ 
147/M5     282. Aurisicchio Domenico 50 Morcone              GC Cicli di Niro                 7:50.35,2   2:19.17,1  (2712)   18,742 ¦ 
110/F1      73. Austermuehle Hedda   72 D-Freiburg           GS di Monaco                     6:12.12,6   1:50.37,4   (847)   17,731 ¦ 
110/M6      80. Austermuehle Knut    44 D-Sersheim           GS di Monaco                     6:02.43,8   2:00.30,3  (5198)   18,195 ¦ 
110/F1      53. Austermuehle Tanja   70 D-Taufkirchen        GS di Monaco                     5:56.51,4   1:35.16,2   (849)   18,494 ¦ 
57/M1       30. Avanzi Andrea        76 San Matteo delle Chi Ciclistica Brescellese 2000      3:24.29,5     50.43,2  (4272)   16,871 ¦ 
57/M4      157. Azzarini Leonello    60 Mestre               G.S. Prasecco Biesse             3:56.57,4   1:49.32,4  (8883)   14,559 ¦ 
147/M3       8. Azzola Franco        62 Treviso              Granfondo Pinarello              5:10.01,6     22.20,7    (78)   28,449 ¦ 
57/M5       80. Azzolini Renzo       47 Rovereto             POLISPORTIVA LIZZANELLA          3:40.19,4   1:21.36,0  (2714)   15,658 ¦ 

totale 239



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.