Ergebnis

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2004 - 170km Frauen

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 4:08.51,0)

  Rang Name/Ort               Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦  Alsterglacis ¦  Zusatzrunde ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. von der Fecht Solveig  75 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 1        4:08.51,0       -----  (3131)  170/Frau 1.    40,650 ¦  2:41.06    1.¦ 1:27.45    1.¦
    2. van Vught Monika       69 Hamburg              Renn- und Sportrad Hamburg-Alt   4:10.50,0      1.59,0  (1795)  170Fsen1 1.    40,329 ¦  2:42.47    2.¦ 1:28.02    2.¦
    3. Landsiedel Sonja       77 Frankfurt            Team Sunshine/Morgan Stanley     4:20.02,8     11.11,8  (1713)  170/Frau 2.    38,900 ¦  2:46.37    4.¦ 1:33.25    6.¦
    4. Schmidt Claudia        71 Frankfurt            Team Sunshine/Morgan Stanley     4:20.02,9     11.11,9  (1714)  170Fsen1 2.    38,900 ¦  2:46.37    5.¦ 1:33.25    6.¦
    5. Böttcher Silke         72 Kiel                                                  4:20.32,4     11.41,4  (3079)  170Fsen1 3.    38,827 ¦  2:48.12    6.¦ 1:32.19    4.¦
    6. Geisendorf Conni       67 Hamburg                                               4:21.36,0     12.45,0  (1257)  170Fsen1 4.    38,669 ¦  2:46.24    3.¦ 1:35.11   12.¦
    7. Claussen Maria         64 Hamburg              HEW-Team 1                       4:23.47,2     14.56,2  (1571)  170Fsen1 5.    38,349 ¦  2:50.07    7.¦ 1:33.40    8.¦
    8. Blumenstein Yvonne     74 Helsa                                                 4:25.28,5     16.37,5  (5015)  170Fsen1 6.    38,105 ¦  2:51.29    9.¦ 1:33.59   10.¦
    9. Harreveld Ellen        66 NL-BE Voorschoten    Trappisten                       4:26.06,4     17.15,4  (4583)  170Fsen1 7.    38,014 ¦  2:50.38    8.¦ 1:35.28   13.¦
   10. Maag Heike             67 Bad Wildbad                                           4:26.20,6     17.29,6  (4498)  170Fsen1 8.    37,981 ¦  2:52.17   10.¦ 1:34.03   11.¦
   11. Sonnabend Sandra       69 Bielefeld                                             4:29.05,4     20.14,4  (4479)  170Fsen1 9.    37,593 ¦  2:53.29   11.¦ 1:35.35   14.¦
   12. Franck Silke           64 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 1                     4:29.05,8     20.14,8  (3723)  170Fsen1 10.   37,592 ¦  2:55.07   15.¦ 1:33.58    9.¦
   13. Friis Kirsten          62 DK-Haarlev                                            4:29.15,1     20.24,1  (4353)  170Fsen2 1.    37,570 ¦  2:57.32   17.¦ 1:31.43    3.¦
   14. Dr. Nüß Daniela        58 Bremen               radschlag Bremen                 4:29.58,0     21.07,0  (4216)  170Fsen2 2.    37,471 ¦  2:53.57   12.¦ 1:36.00   15.¦
   15. Kolf Annette           81 Neunkirchen-Seelsche Team Sunshine/Morgan Stanley     4:31.52,9     23.01,9  (1712)  170/Frau 3.    37,207 ¦  2:58.30   19.¦ 1:33.22    5.¦
   16. Gruber Lena            69 Hamburg              Eisliebe Ottensen                4:33.36,8     24.45,8  (1205)  170Fsen1 11.   36,971 ¦  2:54.00   13.¦ 1:39.36   18.¦
   17. Uhlemann Bettina       62 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 170               4:35.17,2     26.26,2  (2344)  170Fsen2 3.    36,747 ¦  2:55.28   16.¦ 1:39.48   20.¦
   18. Hübner Natalie         72 Hamburg              BoennscheBergziegen              4:36.27,2     27.36,2  (6705)  170Fsen1 12.   36,592 ¦  2:58.21   18.¦ 1:38.06   16.¦
   19. Irrgang Claudia        78 Chemitz              Team Starlicht                   4:40.12,8     31.21,8  (7917)  170/Frau 4.    36,101 ¦  2:59.54   23.¦ 1:40.18   21.¦
   20. Landeck Mareike        75 Cuxhaven             Küstenroller                     4:41.08,8     32.17,8 (10552)  170/Frau 5.    35,981 ¦  2:58.44   20.¦ 1:42.24   26.¦
   21. Larschow Maike         69 Cuxhaven             Küstenroller                     4:41.10,1     32.19,1 (10553)  170Fsen1 13.   35,978 ¦  2:58.45   21.¦ 1:42.24   25.¦
   22. Soika Tanja            76 Hamburg                                               4:41.37,4     32.46,4  (4067)  170/Frau 6.    35,920 ¦  3:00.22   25.¦ 1:41.15   22.¦
   23. Spanl Susanne          67 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 2             4:42.04,5     33.13,5  (3751)  170Fsen1 14.   35,862 ¦  3:00.14   24.¦ 1:41.49   23.¦
   24. Huber Sabine           68 Mettenheim           LG Mettenheim                    4:43.59,3     35.08,3  (5148)  170Fsen1 15.   35,621 ¦  2:59.33   22.¦ 1:44.25   28.¦
   25. Heinrichs Margret      49 Hamburg              STILL 2                          4:44.05,2     35.14,2  (2925)  170Fsen3 1.    35,608 ¦  3:01.27   27.¦ 1:42.37   27.¦
   26. Wabnitz Rita           58 Holzgerlingen                                         4:46.13,4     37.22,4  (2904)  170Fsen2 4.    35,343 ¦  3:06.47   33.¦ 1:39.25   17.¦
   27. Kolberg Swantje        59 Grafschaft/Ringen    RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ah   4:47.20,9     38.29,9  (9502)  170Fsen2 5.    35,204 ¦  3:01.08   26.¦ 1:46.12   33.¦
   28. Klischat Stefanie      78 Ahrensburg           squeezy                          4:47.51,6     39.00,6  (6513)  170/Frau 7.    35,142 ¦  3:02.29   28.¦ 1:45.21   31.¦
   29. Weinhold Nina          74 Hamburg              Atletico Cyclo                   4:47.54,5     39.03,5  (3474)  170Fsen1 16.   35,136 ¦  3:02.45   29.¦ 1:45.09   29.¦
   30. Ellsel Denise          68 Düsseldorf           duk                              4:51.49,6     42.58,6  (6486)  170Fsen1 17.   34,664 ¦  3:06.35   32.¦ 1:45.14   30.¦
   31. Nordmann Bärbel        62 Twistringen                                           4:54.50,3     45.59,3  (7749)  170Fsen2 6.    34,310 ¦  3:04.27   30.¦ 1:50.23   38.¦
   32. Jungnickel Wiebke      59 Norderstedt          Dresdner Bank AG                 4:55.23,1     46.32,1  (6174)  170Fsen2 7.    34,246 ¦  3:08.12   35.¦ 1:47.11   34.¦
   33. Kuhlmann Stephanie     67 Quickborn            Wulff VI                         4:55.28,3     46.37,3  (7875)  170Fsen1 18.   34,236 ¦  3:06.22   31.¦ 1:49.05   36.¦
   34. Karsten Susanne        75 Hamburg              HASPA Team 7                     4:55.36,7     46.45,7  (2034)  170/Frau 8.    34,220 ¦  3:09.28   38.¦ 1:46.08   32.¦
   35. Schweikle Bettina      61 Hamburg              Lahme Eulen                      4:56.04,7     47.13,7  (3805)  170Fsen2 8.    34,166 ¦  3:08.46   36.¦ 1:47.18   35.¦
   36. Nahrstedt Hanka        71 Buxtehude            Claudius Peters                  4:56.21,0     47.30,0  (2922)  170Fsen1 19.   34,135 ¦  3:14.29   39.¦ 1:41.51   24.¦
   37. Seysen Johanna         76 Hamburg              CycleJAM                         4:56.25,2     47.34,2  (6208)  170/Frau 9.    34,127 ¦  3:16.43   42.¦ 1:39.41   19.¦
   38. Walter Anja            72 Mühldorf a. Inn      LG Mettenheim                    4:58.40,9     49.49,9  (9242)  170Fsen1 20.   33,868 ¦  3:07.19   34.¦ 1:51.21   40.¦
   39. Happel Ulrike          63 Koblenz                                               4:59.39,8     50.48,8 (10203)  170Fsen2 9.    33,757 ¦  3:08.50   37.¦ 1:50.49   39.¦
   40. Dr. Schäfer Bettina    68 Hamburg              Gruppetto Velber                 5:05.42,3     56.51,3  (6129)  170Fsen1 21.   33,090 ¦  3:15.29   41.¦ 1:50.13   37.¦
   41. Seifert Marlene        74 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 1           5:06.16,4     57.25,4  (4317)  170Fsen1 22.   33,029 ¦  2:54.27   14.¦ 2:11.49   47.¦
   42. Krey Jutta             54 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 3             5:13.00,9   1:04.09,9  (3753)  170Fsen2 10.   32,317 ¦  3:14.44   40.¦ 1:58.16   42.¦
   43. Siebke Dörte           67 Wentorf                                               5:15.57,6   1:07.06,6  (9004)  170Fsen1 23.   32,016 ¦  3:22.52   44.¦ 1:53.05   41.¦
   44. Heimer Silke           76 Heidelberg                                            5:22.36,6   1:13.45,6  (3752)  170/Frau 10.   31,356 ¦  3:18.27   43.¦ 2:04.09   43.¦
   45. Wärnke Birgit          78 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 2           5:31.11,5   1:22.20,5  (6687)  170/Frau 11.   30,544 ¦  3:25.22   45.¦ 2:05.49   44.¦
   46. Steck Andrea           64 Stuttgart            Tretkurbelbeisser                5:35.33,8   1:26.42,8  (9406)  170Fsen1 24.   30,146 ¦  3:28.16   46.¦ 2:07.17   45.¦
   47. Grohmann Sina          76 Brandenburg                                           5:43.06,6   1:34.15,6  (6042)  170/Frau 12.   29,483 ¦  3:32.12   47.¦ 2:10.54   46.¦
  ---  Taraba Karin           62 Bernburg                                              3:32.13,2 Alsterglaci  (6032)  170Fsen2          --- ¦  3:32.13   48.¦    ----  ----¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.