Ergebnis

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2004 - 170km Männer

Ränge: 501-1000 (4:25.16,8)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦  Alsterglacis ¦  Zusatzrunde ¦
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Thie Roland                         60 CH-Eiken                    4:25.16,8     22.58,3  (9400)  170Msen2 131.  38,133 ¦  2:48.40  450.¦ 1:36.36  660.¦
  502. Samberger Fred                      67 Hamburg                     4:25.23,1     23.04,6  (1324)  170Msen1 250.  38,118 ¦  2:48.34  446.¦ 1:36.48  679.¦
  503. Felske Andreas, Braunschweig        69 EXIL 2                      4:25.25,3     23.06,8  (3523)  170Msen1 251.  38,112 ¦  2:50.13  537.¦ 1:35.11  550.¦
  504. Hopf Matthias, Remscheid            65 Vaillant 1                  4:25.25,7     23.07,2  (5791)  170Msen1 252.  38,111 ¦  2:52.22  651.¦ 1:33.03  407.¦
  505. Löwenstrom Helgo, Hamburg           58 Glashütte Roadrunner 3      4:25.27,3     23.08,8  (4469)  170Msen2 132.  38,108 ¦  2:51.34  611.¦ 1:33.52  456.¦
  506. Brunke Axel, Adendorf               65 BP-Arnold                   4:25.28,3     23.09,8  (2700)  170Msen1 253.  38,105 ¦  2:50.55  579.¦ 1:34.32  499.¦
  507. Basemann Jan                        68 Helsa                       4:25.29,1     23.10,6  (4161)  170Msen1 254.  38,103 ¦  2:51.29  608.¦ 1:34.00  464.¦
  508. Kähler Kai, Bremerhaven             61 Rad & Tat Ottensen 2        4:25.33,5     23.15,0  (3750)  170Msen2 133.  38,093 ¦  2:50.37  560.¦ 1:34.56  526.¦
  509. Hense Benno, Bochum                 66 Team Hollandse Frietjes/R   4:25.33,9     23.15,4  (3963)  170Msen1 255.  38,092 ¦  2:50.27  553.¦ 1:35.06  542.¦
  510. Brauer Sven, Norderstedt            58 Glashütte Roadrunner 3      4:25.37,4     23.18,9  (5138)  170Msen2 134.  38,084 ¦  2:51.36  613.¦ 1:34.00  466.¦
  511. Hopf Andreas, Hamburg               63 Vaillant 1                  4:25.41,0     23.22,5  (5790)  170Msen2 135.  38,075 ¦  2:52.21  649.¦ 1:33.19  419.¦
  512. Baumann Alain, CH-Lufingen          69 RSG Blankenese/Schweiz      4:25.43,2     23.24,7  (4420)  170Msen1 256.  38,070 ¦  2:50.01  522.¦ 1:35.42  597.¦
  513. Leubner Hartmut, Hamburg            66 Warmduscher                 4:25.43,6     23.25,1  (4084)  170Msen1 257.  38,069 ¦  2:50.17  543.¦ 1:35.26  568.¦
  514. Nagel Hansgeorg                     65 Odenthal                    4:25.45,3     23.26,8  (7126)  170Msen1 258.  38,065 ¦  2:45.45  322.¦ 1:39.59  903.¦
  515. Wolfsperger Frank                   68 Barsbüttel                  4:25.45,9     23.27,4  (6157)  170Msen1 259.  38,063 ¦  2:50.48  574.¦ 1:34.57  528.¦
  516. Wissen Leo, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler  47 RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuena   4:25.46,2     23.27,7  (2293)  170Msen3 31.   38,062 ¦  2:53.49  705.¦ 1:31.56  353.¦
  517. Schulte Hartmut, Winsen/Luhe        64 Warmduscher                 4:25.46,9     23.28,4  (4088)  170Msen1 260.  38,061 ¦  2:50.26  552.¦ 1:35.20  562.¦
  518. Kruse Kai                           70 Rolfsen                     4:25.52,0     23.33,5  (3598)  170Msen1 261.  38,049 ¦  2:50.25  550.¦ 1:35.26  569.¦
  519. Heine Lars, Braunschweig            75 Sennheiser                  4:25.52,4     23.33,9  (3304)  170/Mann 79.   38,048 ¦  2:49.25  491.¦ 1:36.26  650.¦
  520. Wollenteit Dirk                     57 Bad Pyrmont                 4:25.55,1     23.36,6  (3928)  170Msen2 136.  38,041 ¦  2:51.50  621.¦ 1:34.04  474.¦
  521. Lucke Meiko                         86 Ahrensburg                  4:25.55,3     23.36,8 (10369)  170/Mjun 7.    38,041 ¦  2:46.50  384.¦ 1:39.04  841.¦
  522. Edelmann Ralph, Mühldorf a. Inn     70 LG Mettenheim               4:25.55,4     23.36,9  (9240)  170Msen1 262.  38,041 ¦  2:53.56  711.¦ 1:31.59  355.¦
  523. Schön Malte                         73 Stuttgart                   4:25.58,7     23.40,2  (3714)  170Msen1 263.  38,033 ¦  2:50.14  539.¦ 1:35.43  600.¦
  523. Stoll Jörg                          56 Groß Lüdershagen            4:25.58,7     23.40,2  (3021)  170Msen2 137.  38,033 ¦  2:49.01  472.¦ 1:36.57  688.¦
  525. Klöckler Oliver, Bad Wurzach        67 Team Telekom                4:26.00,1     23.41,6  (3991)  170Msen1 264.  38,029 ¦  2:52.29  660.¦ 1:33.30  434.¦
  526. Demiray Serkan                      74 Siegen                      4:26.02,9     23.44,4  (8935)  170Msen1 265.  38,023 ¦  2:50.30  555.¦ 1:35.32  578.¦
  527. Clorius Thorsten, Hamburg           60 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg       4:26.03,8     23.45,3  (4012)  170Msen2 138.  38,021 ¦  2:51.00  589.¦ 1:35.03  538.¦
  528. Joosen Laurent, NL-DA Etten-Leur    56 Trappisten                  4:26.06,6     23.48,1  (4584)  170Msen2 139.  38,014 ¦  2:50.38  563.¦ 1:35.28  572.¦
  529. Günnel Rolf                         52 Dresden                     4:26.07,5     23.49,0  (3533)  170Msen3 32.   38,012 ¦  2:50.33  557.¦ 1:35.34  582.¦
  530. Wilhelms Thomas, Hamburg            64 SAGA GWG                    4:26.07,6     23.49,1  (4262)  170Msen1 266.  38,011 ¦  2:53.44  698.¦ 1:32.23  364.¦
  531. Kolbrink Martin, NL-CK Denekamp     64 Trappisten                  4:26.07,7     23.49,2  (4582)  170Msen1 267.  38,011 ¦  2:50.38  564.¦ 1:35.29  574.¦
  532. Haupert Peter                       64 Düsseldorf                  4:26.07,9     23.49,4  (4567)  170Msen1 268.  38,011 ¦  2:51.25  602.¦ 1:34.42  516.¦
  533. Baumann Hannes                      75 Hamburg                     4:26.09,4     23.50,9  (4096)  170/Mann 80.   38,007 ¦  2:50.18  547.¦ 1:35.51  606.¦
  534. Haferkorn Volker, Hamburg           68 fondriest                   4:26.09,7     23.51,2  (3652)  170Msen1 269.  38,006 ¦  2:50.18  546.¦ 1:35.51  608.¦
  535. Leutz Jan                           68 Bargteheide                 4:26.18,1     23.59,6  (4151)  170Msen1 270.  37,986 ¦  2:51.52  623.¦ 1:34.25  490.¦
  536. Schweikle Johannes, Hamburg         60 Lahme Eulen                 4:26.18,4     23.59,9  (3804)  170Msen2 140.  37,986 ¦  2:53.47  702.¦ 1:32.31  378.¦
  537. Unger Wolfgang, Burg/Spreewald      50 RSC Veloteam Cottbus        4:26.20,0     24.01,5  (4366)  170Msen3 33.   37,982 ¦  2:50.43  570.¦ 1:35.36  586.¦
  538. Kriegel Rolf                        68 Geesthacht                  4:26.20,6     24.02,1  (3612)  170Msen1 271.  37,981 ¦  2:50.41  566.¦ 1:35.39  591.¦
  539. Maag Michael                        65 Bad Wildbad                 4:26.21,1     24.02,6  (4497)  170Msen1 272.  37,979 ¦  2:52.17  643.¦ 1:34.04  471.¦
  540. Hahn Tobias, München                76 Kreissparkasse Südholstei   4:26.21,4     24.02,9  (7466)  170/Mann 81.   37,979 ¦  2:49.10  479.¦ 1:37.11  702.¦
  541. Brandenburg Walter, Monschau        60 Kalterherberg               4:26.23,5     24.05,0 (10642)  170Msen2 141.  37,974 ¦  2:50.59  587.¦ 1:35.24  566.¦
  542. Wellmann Tobias                     86 Hessisch Oldendorf          4:26.25,1     24.06,6 (10278)  170/Mjun 8.    37,970 ¦  2:44.56  274.¦ 1:41.28 1017.¦
  543. Streckwall Heinrich                 55 Hamburg                     4:26.25,9     24.07,4  (2726)  170Msen2 142.  37,968 ¦  2:52.58  670.¦ 1:33.27  429.¦
  544. Dreiner Georg, Wermelskirchen       51 Vaillant 1                  4:26.26,9     24.08,4  (5794)  170Msen3 34.   37,966 ¦  2:52.24  655.¦ 1:34.02  468.¦
  545. Anders Jürgen                       58 Uelzen                      4:26.28,4     24.09,9  (5573)  170Msen2 143.  37,962 ¦  2:50.04  525.¦ 1:36.23  648.¦
  546. Harms Gunnar, Barsbüttel            79 Team FiCom                  4:26.29,0     24.10,5  (5266)  170/Mann 82.   37,961 ¦  2:48.48  458.¦ 1:37.40  738.¦
  547. Brockmann Tim Alexander             85 Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde       4:26.30,1     24.11,6  (3343)  170/Mann 83.   37,958 ¦  2:48.09  429.¦ 1:38.20  788.¦
  548. Goller Philipp                      75 München                     4:26.33,4     24.14,9  (8869)  170/Mann 84.   37,950 ¦  2:47.57  420.¦ 1:38.35  802.¦
  549. Egerer Ascan, Köln                  69 Vento in Poppa              4:26.36,5     24.18,0  (2314)  170Msen1 273.  37,943 ¦  2:47.28  406.¦ 1:39.08  844.¦
  550. Kinzel Michael                      66 Zarpen                      4:26.39,8     24.21,3  (2774)  170Msen1 274.  37,935 ¦  2:49.43  505.¦ 1:36.56  684.¦
  551. Lubes Thomas                        65 Lübeck                      4:26.40,2     24.21,7  (2775)  170Msen1 275.  37,934 ¦  2:49.44  506.¦ 1:36.56  686.¦
  552. Wätzig Frank                        63 Weßling                     4:26.41,1     24.22,6  (4145)  170Msen2 144.  37,932 ¦  2:54.18  739.¦ 1:32.22  363.¦
  553. Kohn Ralph, München                 71 TRC Essen 84                4:26.45,9     24.27,4  (2420)  170Msen1 276.  37,921 ¦  2:56.31  857.¦ 1:30.14  263.¦
  554. Kettler Jörn, Hamburg               67 Serima                      4:26.50,5     24.32,0  (1753)  170Msen1 277.  37,910 ¦  2:54.17  737.¦ 1:32.33  382.¦
  555. Zuckmantel Gerd                     49 Halstenbek                  4:26.51,2     24.32,7  (3565)  170Msen3 35.   37,908 ¦  2:50.39  565.¦ 1:36.11  633.¦
  556. Dübner Andre                        78 Greifswald                  4:26.51,9     24.33,4 (10053)  170/Mann 85.   37,906 ¦  2:48.35  448.¦ 1:38.16  783.¦
  557. Uckel Kai, Hamburg                  65 VET Endurance               4:26.53,1     24.34,6  (1727)  170Msen1 278.  37,903 ¦  2:47.41  411.¦ 1:39.11  846.¦
  558. Weinkouff Michael                   70 Buchholz                    4:27.00,5     24.42,0  (5618)  170Msen1 279.  37,886 ¦  2:52.20  647.¦ 1:34.40  510.¦
  559. Meinke Sven, Drage                  78 Blohm Hauni Tiziano         4:27.03,2     24.44,7  (2626)  170/Mann 86.   37,880 ¦  2:50.55  578.¦ 1:36.07  628.¦
  560. Garwels Matthias                    70 Essen                       4:27.03,9     24.45,4  (2905)  170Msen1 280.  37,878 ¦  2:52.23  653.¦ 1:34.40  513.¦
  561. Rademacher Dirk                     63 Todendorf                   4:27.06,5     24.48,0  (9681)  170Msen2 145.  37,872 ¦  2:51.57  626.¦ 1:35.09  547.¦
  562. Rohde Alwin, Werlte                 69 FM-Bikes                    4:27.09,3     24.50,8  (3180)  170Msen1 281.  37,865 ¦  2:52.29  659.¦ 1:34.40  511.¦
  563. Bohlmann Axel, Geesthacht           58 Blohm Hauni Tiziano         4:27.11,6     24.53,1  (2625)  170Msen2 146.  37,860 ¦  2:50.59  588.¦ 1:36.11  632.¦
  564. Müller Marco                        74 Schneverdingen              4:27.12,9     24.54,4  (3058)  170Msen1 282.  37,857 ¦  2:45.14  289.¦ 1:41.58 1052.¦
  565. Winkelmann Arndt, Hamburg           68 no chicks                   4:27.14,0     24.55,5  (3106)  170Msen1 283.  37,854 ¦  2:52.15  641.¦ 1:34.58  529.¦
  566. Thode Christian                     71 Struvenhütten               4:27.14,2     24.55,7  (3980)  170Msen1 284.  37,854 ¦  2:50.16  541.¦ 1:36.58  689.¦
  567. Fiedler Matthias                    58 Großrückerswalde            4:27.15,5     24.57,0  (3547)  170Msen2 147.  37,851 ¦  2:52.14  639.¦ 1:35.01  533.¦
  568. Dr. Wolf Hendrik                    60 Hamburg                     4:27.15,7     24.57,2  (3632)  170Msen2 148.  37,850 ¦  2:51.15  598.¦ 1:36.00  619.¦
  569. Tzschichhold Martin                 70 Rastatt                     4:27.18,6     25.00,1  (3872)  170Msen1 285.  37,843 ¦  2:51.27  606.¦ 1:35.51  606.¦
  570. Schürmann Bernhard                  69 Zornheim                    4:27.22,6     25.04,1  (3430)  170Msen1 286.  37,834 ¦  2:51.48  618.¦ 1:35.34  581.¦
  571. Eickhoff Andreas                    65 Warstein                    4:27.33,6     25.15,1  (9437)  170Msen1 287.  37,808 ¦  2:49.01  474.¦ 1:38.32  797.¦
  572. Critzmann Lars                      66 Norderstedt                 4:27.41,9     25.23,4  (3505)  170Msen1 288.  37,788 ¦  2:51.27  607.¦ 1:36.14  635.¦
  573. Nowak Stefan                        72 Freiburg                    4:27.43,8     25.25,3  (3601)  170Msen1 289.  37,784 ¦  2:51.37  614.¦ 1:36.06  626.¦
  574. Wolf Ortwin, Braunsbach             69 Zum Löwen                   4:27.45,8     25.27,3 (10069)  170Msen1 290.  37,779 ¦  2:50.37  561.¦ 1:37.08  700.¦
  575. Walther Klaus                       66 Nienburg                    4:27.48,1     25.29,6  (5134)  170Msen1 291.  37,774 ¦  2:54.13  733.¦ 1:33.34  439.¦
  576. Diercks Norman                      63 Hamburg                     4:27.48,3     25.29,8  (3885)  170Msen2 149.  37,773 ¦  2:55.11  796.¦ 1:32.36  387.¦
  577. Rösener Klaus-Dieter                51 Hamburg                     4:27.49,1     25.30,6  (2530)  170Msen3 36.   37,771 ¦  2:46.35  373.¦ 1:41.13  995.¦
  578. Kranz Uwe, Norderstedt              42 RSC-Kattenberg II           4:27.49,2     25.30,7  (1917)  170Msen4 5.    37,771 ¦  2:47.55  417.¦ 1:39.53  894.¦
  579. Beckmann Marc, Röttenbach           69 BIOTRONIK-HERMES-TEAM       4:27.53,0     25.34,5  (4375)  170Msen1 292.  37,762 ¦  2:54.38  769.¦ 1:33.14  415.¦
  580. Schlüter Michael                    59 Bremerhaven                 4:27.56,7     25.38,2  (3542)  170Msen2 150.  37,754 ¦  2:54.10  728.¦ 1:33.46  451.¦
  581. Weichert Andreas, Reeßum            66 radschlag Bremen            4:27.56,8     25.38,3  (4218)  170Msen1 293.  37,753 ¦  2:53.56  713.¦ 1:34.00  465.¦
  582. Medoch Christian, Hamburg           71 S.C. Hammaburg              4:27.57,6     25.39,1  (2638)  170Msen1 294.  37,751 ¦  2:47.57  420.¦ 1:40.00  905.¦
  583. Reimer Walter, Neuwied              69 Team Exercycle 1            4:27.58,4     25.39,9  (3550)  170Msen1 295.  37,750 ¦  2:54.24  749.¦ 1:33.34  438.¦
  584. Meier Friedrich-Wilhelm             73 Vlotho                      4:28.02,6     25.44,1  (9580)  170Msen1 296.  37,740 ¦  2:49.22  486.¦ 1:38.39  807.¦
  585. Ull Andreas, Bergen                 58 MTV Müden / Ö II            4:28.07,4     25.48,9  (2916)  170Msen2 151.  37,728 ¦  2:53.50  706.¦ 1:34.16  484.¦
  586. Heichele Markus, Ampfing            73 LG Mettenheim               4:28.07,6     25.49,1  (9241)  170Msen1 297.  37,728 ¦  2:53.56  712.¦ 1:34.11  482.¦
  587. Lampe Christian                     63 Freiburg                    4:28.09,6     25.51,1  (4243)  170Msen2 152.  37,723 ¦  2:56.33  861.¦ 1:31.36  332.¦
  588. Öhler Hannes                        85 Garstedt                    4:28.11,8     25.53,3  (3345)  170/Mann 87.   37,718 ¦  2:51.25  603.¦ 1:36.45  672.¦
  589. Öhler Matthias                      57 Garstedt                    4:28.12,5     25.54,0  (3344)  170Msen2 153.  37,716 ¦  2:51.26  604.¦ 1:36.46  673.¦
  590. Schnucklake Johannes, Bocholt       59 Suderwick                   4:28.13,0     25.54,5  (4388)  170Msen2 154.  37,715 ¦  2:55.50  830.¦ 1:32.22  362.¦
  591. Lange Erwin                         51 Durmersheim                 4:28.13,8     25.55,3  (3785)  170Msen3 37.   37,713 ¦  2:53.53  709.¦ 1:34.20  485.¦
  592. Sinne Stephan, Hamburg              83 Lahme Eulen                 4:28.14,0     25.55,5  (3802)  170/Mann 88.   37,713 ¦  2:53.45  700.¦ 1:34.28  496.¦
  593. Roquette Jörg, Hamburg              64 Blohm Hauni Tiziano         4:28.16,1     25.57,6  (2623)  170Msen1 298.  37,708 ¦  2:50.57  584.¦ 1:37.18  711.¦
  594. Burmeister Stefan, Marschacht       61 Blohm Hauni Tiziano         4:28.18,0     25.59,5  (2624)  170Msen2 155.  37,704 ¦  2:51.00  590.¦ 1:37.17  710.¦
  595. Koglin Werner                       47 Dortmund                    4:28.21,9     26.03,4  (3486)  170Msen3 38.   37,694 ¦  2:50.41  567.¦ 1:37.40  737.¦
  596. Rambatz Wolf, Hamburg               58 SC Pinneberg                4:28.25,7     26.07,2  (3715)  170Msen2 156.  37,686 ¦  2:54.23  746.¦ 1:34.02  469.¦
  597. Harloff Jörg, Marschacht            61 HEW-Krümmel Team 3          4:28.30,7     26.12,2  (1531)  170Msen2 157.  37,674 ¦  2:51.51  622.¦ 1:36.39  665.¦
  598. Trebesch Wolfgang, Aurich           57 Tria-Aurich                 4:28.35,6     26.17,1  (2996)  170Msen2 158.  37,662 ¦  2:51.48  620.¦ 1:36.46  675.¦
  599. Mayer Uwe, Hamburg                  68 Tri Michels Hamburg         4:28.38,5     26.20,0  (3152)  170Msen1 299.  37,656 ¦  2:51.52  624.¦ 1:36.45  671.¦
  600. Hinrichs Allan, DK-Tonder           55 TCM 1                       4:28.39,1     26.20,6  (2731)  170Msen2 159.  37,654 ¦  2:51.46  615.¦ 1:36.53  681.¦
  601. Becker Lutz                         69 Hann. Münden                4:28.39,4     26.20,9  (5104)  170Msen1 300.  37,654 ¦  2:57.16  919.¦ 1:31.23  320.¦
  602. Hollnick Christian                  75 Cottbus                     4:28.44,0     26.25,5  (2997)  170/Mann 89.   37,643 ¦  2:52.45  669.¦ 1:35.58  615.¦
  603. Kunze Christoph                     72 Sibbesse                    4:28.44,5     26.26,0  (8743)  170Msen1 301.  37,642 ¦  2:50.45  572.¦ 1:37.59  769.¦
  604. van Vught Erik, Braunschweig        65 belgieeeer                  4:28.47,5     26.29,0  (5416)  170Msen1 302.  37,635 ¦  2:51.35  612.¦ 1:37.12  707.¦
  605. Fuchs Norbert                       54 Wernigerode                 4:28.47,9     26.29,4  (3385)  170Msen2 160.  37,634 ¦  2:53.47  703.¦ 1:35.00  531.¦
  606. Dr. Reintjes Frank, Braunschweig    69 Die 4 glorreichen 7         4:28.50,8     26.32,3  (4554)  170Msen1 303.  37,627 ¦  2:49.53  514.¦ 1:38.56  825.¦
  607. Jäger Michael                       56 Hamburg                     4:28.52,5     26.34,0  (4146)  170Msen2 161.  37,623 ¦  2:54.25  752.¦ 1:34.26  493.¦
  608. Rohde Robert                        62 Wedel                       4:28.56,6     26.38,1  (3068)  170Msen2 162.  37,613 ¦  2:53.35  695.¦ 1:35.21  563.¦
  609. Schmidt Henning, Braunschweig       64 belgieeeer                  4:28.56,9     26.38,4  (5418)  170Msen1 304.  37,613 ¦  2:51.33  609.¦ 1:37.23  716.¦
  610. Stäbler Tobias, Hamburg             72 NMW                         4:28.58,1     26.39,6  (5356)  170Msen1 305.  37,610 ¦  2:55.51  831.¦ 1:33.06  410.¦
  611. Bohner Benno, Kiel                  71 Nephrologie                 4:28.58,9     26.40,4  (2840)  170Msen1 306.  37,608 ¦  2:46.53  386.¦ 1:42.05 1054.¦
  612. Heins Marco                         72 Neu Wulmstorf               4:29.03,7     26.45,2  (2655)  170Msen1 307.  37,597 ¦  2:53.18  680.¦ 1:35.44  603.¦
  613. Brodner Hans-Udo                    53 Nottuln                     4:29.06,2     26.47,7  (4007)  170Msen3 39.   37,591 ¦  2:51.26  605.¦ 1:37.39  736.¦
  614. Freitag Christian                   77 München                     4:29.07,1     26.48,6  (7474)  170/Mann 90.   37,589 ¦  2:49.09  478.¦ 1:39.57  900.¦
  615. Beller Jörg, Schenefeld             59 Re-Cycling 1                4:29.08,4     26.49,9  (3727)  170Msen2 163.  37,586 ¦  2:55.04  788.¦ 1:34.04  472.¦
  616. Thomsen Ralf                        58 DK-Köge                     4:29.08,7     26.50,2  (5192)  170Msen2 164.  37,585 ¦  2:55.34  810.¦ 1:33.33  437.¦
  617. Kessler Uwe                         73 Hamburg                     4:29.08,8     26.50,3  (2296)  170Msen1 308.  37,585 ¦  2:50.50  576.¦ 1:38.18  786.¦
  618. Lindquist Kim                       58 DK-Herfölge                 4:29.09,5     26.51,0  (4339)  170Msen2 165.  37,583 ¦  2:57.31  929.¦ 1:31.38  333.¦
  619. Nielsen Peter, Hamburg              60 HEW-Team 2                  4:29.11,2     26.52,7  (1573)  170Msen2 166.  37,579 ¦  2:51.48  619.¦ 1:37.22  715.¦
  620. Ryll Matthias                       67 Greifswald                  4:29.11,6     26.53,1  (4125)  170Msen1 309.  37,578 ¦  2:53.12  677.¦ 1:35.59  618.¦
  621. Schneider Michael                   50 Buchholz                    4:29.14,0     26.55,5  (3624)  170Msen3 40.   37,573 ¦  2:52.45  668.¦ 1:36.28  651.¦
  622. Tams Axel, CH-Neuenhof              69 Pars pro Toto               4:29.15,0     26.56,5  (3970)  170Msen1 310.  37,571 ¦  2:52.01  630.¦ 1:37.13  708.¦
  623. Westphalen Frank                    70 Engelbrechtsche Wildnis     4:29.15,7     26.57,2  (3862)  170Msen1 311.  37,569 ¦  2:50.56  581.¦ 1:38.19  787.¦
  624. Glabisch Thorsten, Buchholz         68 gigawatt                    4:29.17,5     26.59,0  (2647)  170Msen1 312.  37,565 ¦  2:50.44  571.¦ 1:38.33  798.¦
  625. Bosse Jörn                          70 Hamburg                     4:29.17,9     26.59,4  (3987)  170Msen1 313.  37,564 ¦  2:55.29  804.¦ 1:33.48  453.¦
  626. Büning Jürgen                       60 Minden                      4:29.20,1     27.01,6  (2319)  170Msen2 167.  37,559 ¦  2:49.36  497.¦ 1:39.43  878.¦
  627. Gosau Stefan, Buxtehude             62 Claudius Peters             4:29.20,6     27.02,1  (2924)  170Msen2 168.  37,558 ¦  2:51.03  594.¦ 1:38.17  785.¦
  627. Suhling Sven                        71 Tornesch                    4:29.20,6     27.02,1  (3834)  170Msen1 314.  37,558 ¦  2:54.28  759.¦ 1:34.51  523.¦
  629. Tschirch Jörg, Hamburg              61 Lufthansa Technik Team 8    4:29.20,7     27.02,2  (4859)  170Msen2 169.  37,557 ¦  2:59.51 1058.¦ 1:29.28  219.¦
  630. Pose Manfred                        39 Tespe                       4:29.21,9     27.03,4  (3257)  170Msen4 6.    37,554 ¦  2:53.51  707.¦ 1:35.30  576.¦
  631. Clauß Peter, Hamburg                43 Dresdner Bank AG            4:29.22,0     27.03,5  (6173)  170Msen4 7.    37,554 ¦  2:55.14  800.¦ 1:34.08  479.¦
  632. Andersen Gunner, DK-Tonder          50 TCM 1                       4:29.26,4     27.07,9  (2729)  170Msen3 41.   37,544 ¦  2:53.52  708.¦ 1:35.34  580.¦
  633. Hacker Thomas                       70 Hamburg                     4:29.27,3     27.08,8  (4003)  170Msen1 315.  37,542 ¦  2:54.54  780.¦ 1:34.33  500.¦
  634. Kneschke Jan-Christoph, Hamburg     79 RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 2   4:29.29,0     27.10,5  (3188)  170/Mann 91.   37,538 ¦  2:46.20  353.¦ 1:43.08 1118.¦
  635. von Briel Stephan                   71 Magdeburg                   4:29.31,7     27.13,2  (3854)  170Msen1 316.  37,532 ¦  2:57.32  932.¦ 1:31.59  356.¦
  636. Eidenhammer Karl                    54 A-Berndorf                  4:29.44,7     27.26,2  (9391)  170Msen2 170.  37,502 ¦  2:52.08  636.¦ 1:37.36  734.¦
  637. Blaß Hans-Werner                    60 Schwalbach                  4:29.47,0     27.28,5  (3451)  170Msen2 171.  37,496 ¦  2:55.19  802.¦ 1:34.27  494.¦
  638. De Vries Auke                       66 NL-AV Weesp                 4:29.52,5     27.34,0 (10171)  170Msen1 317.  37,484 ¦  2:52.19  646.¦ 1:37.33  729.¦
  639. Przybilsky Bernd                    54 Gröben                      4:29.52,7     27.34,2  (2953)  170Msen2 172.  37,483 ¦  2:54.10  729.¦ 1:35.42  596.¦
  640. Bots Joris                          71 NL-XX Amsterdam             4:29.54,6     27.36,1 (10170)  170Msen1 318.  37,479 ¦  2:47.21  403.¦ 1:42.33 1078.¦
  641. Mankel Martin, Bestwig              74 enjoy-team                  4:29.56,4     27.37,9 (10036)  170Msen1 319.  37,474 ¦  2:54.23  748.¦ 1:35.32  579.¦
  642. Hennig Klaus                        63 Schenefeld                  4:29.58,2     27.39,7  (2963)  170Msen2 173.  37,470 ¦  2:55.06  792.¦ 1:34.51  522.¦
  643. Schuppe Thomas Elmar                65 Köln                        4:30.00,2     27.41,7  (4315)  170Msen1 320.  37,466 ¦  2:53.34  692.¦ 1:36.26  649.¦
  644. Dr. Röhrig Werner                   47 München                     4:30.01,1     27.42,6  (2928)  170Msen3 42.   37,464 ¦  2:53.04  673.¦ 1:36.56  687.¦
  645. Dr. Erler Frank                     40 Kreuztal                    4:30.01,7     27.43,2  (3054)  170Msen4 8.    37,462 ¦  2:52.14  640.¦ 1:37.47  751.¦
  646. Pegelow Jörg                        60 Pinneberg                   4:30.03,5     27.45,0  (5342)  170Msen2 174.  37,458 ¦  2:56.56  885.¦ 1:33.06  411.¦
  647. Behnke Christoph, Bremen            59 radschlag Bremen            4:30.05,1     27.46,6  (7879)  170Msen2 175.  37,454 ¦  2:53.58  717.¦ 1:36.07  627.¦
  648. Hinsch Nils                         71 Hamburg                     4:30.07,9     27.49,4  (3309)  170Msen1 321.  37,448 ¦  2:54.26  754.¦ 1:35.41  594.¦
  649. Deppenbrock Meinhard, Schwedeneck   42 equipe perfectionnee        4:30.09,6     27.51,1  (2603)  170Msen4 9.    37,444 ¦  2:52.23  654.¦ 1:37.45  743.¦
  650. May Christoph, Hamburg              67 Mariahilf 2                 4:30.10,8     27.52,3  (7762)  170Msen1 322.  37,441 ¦  2:54.20  742.¦ 1:35.50  605.¦
  651. Buck Joachim, Hamburg               66 Radsportteam 4lande         4:30.12,8     27.54,3  (2597)  170Msen1 323.  37,437 ¦  2:54.10  729.¦ 1:36.02  622.¦
  652. Falke Wolfgang                      64 Hamburg                     4:30.13,2     27.54,7  (3225)  170Msen1 324.  37,436 ¦  2:54.33  767.¦ 1:35.39  592.¦
  653. Aue Peter                           52 Hamburg                     4:30.13,5     27.55,0  (2956)  170Msen3 43.   37,435 ¦  2:54.10  729.¦ 1:36.02  623.¦
  654. Klotz Gordon                        78 Hamburg                     4:30.13,7     27.55,2  (3059)  170/Mann 92.   37,435 ¦  2:49.52  511.¦ 1:40.21  922.¦
  655. Rietdorf Hartmut                    68 Hamburg                     4:30.15,2     27.56,7  (3453)  170Msen1 325.  37,431 ¦  2:55.05  790.¦ 1:35.09  547.¦
  656. Buhl Otmar, Oldenburg               63 Impuls-Buhl-Cycling         4:30.18,2     27.59,7  (1774)  170Msen2 176.  37,424 ¦  2:50.42  568.¦ 1:39.35  868.¦
  657. Richter Jan                         71 Saarbrücken                 4:30.19,1     28.00,6 (10432)  170Msen1 326.  37,422 ¦  2:54.27  756.¦ 1:35.51  610.¦
  658. Hansen Thomas, Hamburg              57 ver.di 1                    4:30.20,4     28.01,9  (5683)  170Msen2 177.  37,419 ¦  2:59.50 1055.¦ 1:30.29  265.¦
  659. Schewski Thomas, Berlin             64 Pfeil Berlin                4:30.21,3     28.02,8  (9663)  170Msen1 327.  37,417 ¦  2:59.36 1036.¦ 1:30.45  282.¦
  660. Wias Rainer, Herford                67 TEAM-BLÖTE-4                4:30.22,1     28.03,6  (5398)  170Msen1 328.  37,415 ¦  2:55.13  799.¦ 1:35.08  544.¦
  661. Held Peter, Berlin                  69 Team 69                     4:30.22,3     28.03,8  (3626)  170Msen1 329.  37,415 ¦  2:56.38  865.¦ 1:33.43  450.¦
  662. De Boer Ferdi                       48 NL-Losser PV                4:30.23,4     28.04,9  (2703)  170Msen3 44.   37,412 ¦  2:52.26  656.¦ 1:37.57  767.¦
  662. Ullrich Holger                      72 CH-Kirchberg                4:30.23,4     28.04,9  (5209)  170Msen1 330.  37,412 ¦  2:55.36  811.¦ 1:34.47  519.¦
  664. Schöffler Marco, Hamburg            67 Holsten Cooler/Voll Cool    4:30.24,8     28.06,3  (3029)  170Msen1 331.  37,409 ¦  2:54.47  777.¦ 1:35.37  588.¦
  665. Fahl Wolfgang, Berlin               68 Pfeil Berlin                4:30.25,2     28.06,7  (9660)  170Msen1 332.  37,408 ¦  2:59.35 1035.¦ 1:30.49  284.¦
  666. Kurumahmutoglu Davut                69 Bremen                      4:30.26,5     28.08,0  (3540)  170Msen1 333.  37,405 ¦  2:52.35  665.¦ 1:37.51  761.¦
  667. Knieke Tom                          73 Berlin                      4:30.30,6     28.12,1 (10044)  170Msen1 334.  37,396 ¦  2:53.54  710.¦ 1:36.36  661.¦
  668. Lubkowitz Stefan                    85 Woltersdorf                 4:30.33,3     28.14,8  (9454)  170/Mann 93.   37,389 ¦  2:53.48  704.¦ 1:36.45  670.¦
  669. Mclauchlan Sid                      55 Hamburg                     4:30.35,9     28.17,4  (3969)  170Msen2 178.  37,383 ¦  2:54.02  724.¦ 1:36.33  656.¦
  670. Dipl.-Ing. Heitmann Dirk            71 Hamburg                     4:30.36,0     28.17,5  (3972)  170Msen1 335.  37,383 ¦  2:50.52  577.¦ 1:39.43  877.¦
  671. Gilmer Michael, Bessenbach          55 Team Deutscher Ring 170     4:30.36,2     28.17,7  (5246)  170Msen2 179.  37,383 ¦  2:57.31  930.¦ 1:33.04  408.¦
  672. Fröhlich Johannes, Emsdetten        60 Team Radsport Homann Emsd   4:30.39,7     28.21,2  (4308)  170Msen2 180.  37,375 ¦  2:53.28  687.¦ 1:37.11  702.¦
  673. Mertins Holger                      68 Hamburg                     4:30.41,8     28.23,3  (7226)  170Msen1 336.  37,370 ¦  2:46.20  352.¦ 1:44.21 1179.¦
  674. Bastiaan Gerhard, Sassenberg        54 VFL Radsportfreunde Sasse   4:30.41,9     28.23,4  (5977)  170Msen2 181.  37,370 ¦  2:50.08  533.¦ 1:40.33  937.¦
  675. Hubrig Uwe, Hamburg                 65 Warmduscher                 4:30.43,1     28.24,6  (4087)  170Msen1 337.  37,367 ¦  2:54.13  735.¦ 1:36.29  653.¦
  676. Deusser Andreas                     61 Alsbach-Hähnlein            4:30.47,7     28.29,2  (9622)  170Msen2 182.  37,356 ¦  2:54.30  761.¦ 1:36.17  640.¦
  677. Krause Thomas, Hannover             68 Team DPWN 4                 4:30.52,0     28.33,5  (6999)  170Msen1 338.  37,346 ¦  2:55.11  795.¦ 1:35.40  593.¦
  678. Radke Jens                          66 Hannover                    4:30.53,5     28.35,0  (6998)  170Msen1 339.  37,343 ¦  2:55.11  796.¦ 1:35.42  595.¦
  679. Kurenbach Andreas, Essen            68 TRC Essen 84                4:30.55,0     28.36,5  (4144)  170Msen1 340.  37,339 ¦  2:56.26  851.¦ 1:34.28  495.¦
  680. Koppen Florian                      73 Kiel                        4:30.56,3     28.37,8  (8074)  170Msen1 341.  37,336 ¦  2:50.16  541.¦ 1:40.40  943.¦
  681. Herzberg Frank, Neckartenzlingen    71 Väter und Söhne             4:30.56,6     28.38,1  (8976)  170Msen1 342.  37,336 ¦  2:53.56  714.¦ 1:36.59  692.¦
  681. Prantl Gottfried                    57 Hamburg                     4:30.56,6     28.38,1 (10364)  170Msen2 183.  37,336 ¦  2:50.05  526.¦ 1:40.50  963.¦
  683. Sasse Holger Hagen                  63 Rösrath                     4:30.57,2     28.38,7  (4350)  170Msen2 184.  37,334 ¦  2:53.45  699.¦ 1:37.12  706.¦
  684. Goebel Martin, Braunschweig         73 Elmklingonen                4:30.58,3     28.39,8  (1463)  170Msen1 343.  37,332 ¦  2:55.43  822.¦ 1:35.14  554.¦
  685. Kücker Andreas                      68 Coburg                      4:30.58,4     28.39,9  (4066)  170Msen1 344.  37,332 ¦  2:54.41  774.¦ 1:36.16  638.¦
  686. Samel Uwe                           58 Hamburg                     4:31.03,4     28.44,9  (9916)  170Msen2 185.  37,320 ¦  2:55.47  825.¦ 1:35.15  557.¦
  687. Kaese Volker, Hannover              68 EuerDon FHR                 4:31.09,0     28.50,5  (3937)  170Msen1 345.  37,307 ¦  2:52.05  634.¦ 1:39.03  837.¦
  688. Rüsbüldt Andreas                    68 Kiel                        4:31.11,8     28.53,3  (2839)  170Msen1 346.  37,301 ¦  2:53.29  690.¦ 1:37.42  740.¦
  689. Grube Thomas                        65 Lübeck                      4:31.14,8     28.56,3  (4150)  170Msen1 347.  37,294 ¦  2:55.30  806.¦ 1:35.44  601.¦
  690. Lenz Erwin, Bendorf                 57 Team DPWN 3                 4:31.15,6     28.57,1  (6019)  170Msen2 186.  37,292 ¦  2:50.23  549.¦ 1:40.52  966.¦
  691. Stemmer Holger, Hamburg             69 BSG Ethicon 1               4:31.19,1     29.00,6  (4982)  170Msen1 348.  37,284 ¦  2:56.28  853.¦ 1:34.50  521.¦
  692. Ahrens Hans-Björn, Hamburg          79 NTNUI-sykkel                4:31.19,9     29.01,4  (3999)  170/Mann 94.   37,282 ¦  2:54.39  770.¦ 1:36.40  666.¦
  693. Roehl Jan                           71 Barsinghausen               4:31.25,1     29.06,6  (4082)  170Msen1 349.  37,270 ¦  2:55.04  789.¦ 1:36.20  645.¦
  694. Kuschel Michael, Rieste             68 TuS Bramsche 1              4:31.27,1     29.08,6  (9938)  170Msen1 350.  37,266 ¦  2:56.05  839.¦ 1:35.21  564.¦
  695. Ritter Rudolf                       63 Osterholz-Scharmbeck        4:31.28,6     29.10,1  (2496)  170Msen2 187.  37,262 ¦  2:54.24  750.¦ 1:37.03  697.¦
  696. Meyer Stephan, Hamburg              69 Team Deutscher Ring 170     4:31.28,8     29.10,3  (7691)  170Msen1 351.  37,262 ¦  2:52.59  672.¦ 1:38.28  793.¦
  697. Breitenstein Michele                71 Hamburg                     4:31.30,1     29.11,6  (6000)  170Msen1 352.  37,259 ¦  2:52.58  671.¦ 1:38.31  796.¦
  698. Preiß Andre                         64 Hamburg                     4:31.30,4     29.11,9 (10358)  170Msen1 353.  37,258 ¦  2:51.46  616.¦ 1:39.43  880.¦
  699. Hein Klaus, Lollar                  61 Elektro Vogler              4:31.37,3     29.18,8  (2276)  170Msen2 188.  37,242 ¦  2:50.28  554.¦ 1:41.08  985.¦
  700. Thillmann Helmut, St. Augustin      49 Ski-Gilde                   4:31.37,9     29.19,4  (4024)  170Msen3 45.   37,241 ¦  2:56.14  845.¦ 1:35.23  565.¦
  701. Hilger Lutz-Heiko                   78 Bardowick                   4:31.39,7     29.21,2  (2286)  170/Mann 95.   37,237 ¦  2:54.30  763.¦ 1:37.08  701.¦
  702. Schneider Wolfram                   58 Oberursel                   4:31.42,1     29.23,6  (8991)  170Msen2 189.  37,232 ¦  2:54.30  762.¦ 1:37.11  704.¦
  703. Engelbart Andreas                   66 Linsburg                    4:31.44,7     29.26,2  (4729)  170Msen1 354.  37,226 ¦  2:57.11  911.¦ 1:34.33  502.¦
  704. Stange Thies                        82 Gettorf                     4:31.45,5     29.27,0  (2326)  170/Mann 96.   37,224 ¦  2:45.18  293.¦ 1:46.27 1299.¦
  705. Engelbart Axel                      66 Linsburg                    4:31.46,1     29.27,6  (4730)  170Msen1 355.  37,222 ¦  2:57.13  916.¦ 1:34.33  500.¦
  706. Richter Gunnar, Hamburg             71 VET Endurance               4:31.47,1     29.28,6  (1725)  170Msen1 356.  37,220 ¦  2:49.36  496.¦ 1:42.11 1058.¦
  707. König Sven, Hamburg                 68 tesa 01                     4:31.54,3     29.35,8  (1930)  170Msen1 357.  37,204 ¦  2:47.29  407.¦ 1:44.24 1188.¦
  708. Dr. Mielke Thomas, Hamburg          60 Jungheinrich AG Team 1      4:31.56,4     29.37,9  (2057)  170Msen2 190.  37,199 ¦  2:42.36  171.¦ 1:49.20 1435.¦
  709. Potthast Oliver                     70 CH-Dottikon                 4:31.58,8     29.40,3  (4041)  170Msen1 358.  37,193 ¦  2:52.44  667.¦ 1:39.14  848.¦
  710. Pfestorf Dirk, Hamburg              69 BCG                         4:32.00,3     29.41,8 (10235)  170Msen1 359.  37,190 ¦  3:00.10 1084.¦ 1:31.49  346.¦
  711. Xhanneux Pascal, Düsseldorf         65 BCG                         4:32.01,3     29.42,8  (6478)  170Msen1 360.  37,188 ¦  3:00.10 1083.¦ 1:31.51  348.¦
  712. Götz Wolfram                        69 Landshut                    4:32.10,3     29.51,8  (2483)  170Msen1 361.  37,167 ¦  2:50.35  559.¦ 1:41.34 1024.¦
  713. De Boer Marco, NL-Assendelft LG     64 Oiltanking Cycle Team       4:32.11,5     29.53,0  (9614)  170Msen1 362.  37,164 ¦  2:52.04  631.¦ 1:40.07  912.¦
  714. Augustin Dirk, Göttingen            61 Fieser Wolf                 4:32.11,9     29.53,4  (3976)  170Msen2 191.  37,164 ¦  2:53.34  694.¦ 1:38.37  803.¦
  715. Szilat Ingolf                       62 Lüneburg                    4:32.14,7     29.56,2  (3613)  170Msen2 192.  37,157 ¦  2:57.36  937.¦ 1:34.38  506.¦
  716. Kantzow Boris, Düsseldorf           73 Pluesch                     4:32.20,1     30.01,6  (9462)  170Msen1 363.  37,145 ¦  2:54.33  765.¦ 1:37.47  751.¦
  717. Steckstor Matthias                  66 Bad Oeynhausen              4:32.22,1     30.03,6  (3927)  170Msen1 364.  37,140 ¦  2:51.58  628.¦ 1:40.23  926.¦
  718. Görig Steffen                       69 Essen                       4:32.22,3     30.03,8  (7679)  170Msen1 365.  37,140 ¦  2:52.12  638.¦ 1:40.09  913.¦
  719. Bardenhagen Lars, Achim             69 Cowboy                      4:32.30,2     30.11,7  (5301)  170Msen1 366.  37,122 ¦  2:55.01  785.¦ 1:37.28  723.¦
  720. Ottinger Matthias, Hannover         75 Gruppetto Velber            4:32.30,8     30.12,3  (6132)  170/Mann 97.   37,121 ¦  2:56.22  847.¦ 1:36.08  629.¦
  721. Kiewitt Dieter, Hamburg             54 LT-Alstertal                4:32.33,4     30.14,9  (4764)  170Msen2 193.  37,115 ¦  3:00.43 1105.¦ 1:31.50  347.¦
  722. Brodkorb Siegfried, Winsen/Luhe     47 Team Telekom                4:32.34,1     30.15,6  (3992)  170Msen3 46.   37,113 ¦  2:52.30  661.¦ 1:40.04  908.¦
  723. Augustin Steffen                    76 Oelixdorf                   4:32.34,5     30.16,0  (4431)  170/Mann 98.   37,112 ¦  2:58.26  979.¦ 1:34.07  478.¦
  724. Dr. Rosenplänter Andreas            68 Clausthal-Zellerfeld        4:32.39,4     30.20,9  (3711)  170Msen1 367.  37,101 ¦  2:55.39  817.¦ 1:37.00  693.¦
  725. Gloystein Dirk, Elsfleth            59 die Gefährten               4:32.39,7     30.21,2  (3604)  170Msen2 194.  37,100 ¦  2:53.46  701.¦ 1:38.53  818.¦
  726. Lenkewitz Klaus                     60 Lütjenburg                  4:32.41,0     30.22,5  (7994)  170Msen2 195.  37,097 ¦  2:52.18  645.¦ 1:40.22  924.¦
  727. Kalisch Stephan, Herford            59 Endspurt Herford            4:32.44,8     30.26,3  (4187)  170Msen2 196.  37,089 ¦  2:50.33  558.¦ 1:42.11 1059.¦
  728. Bleckmann Michael, Hamburg          67 Door Boom                   4:32.45,3     30.26,8  (4157)  170Msen1 368.  37,088 ¦  2:51.18  599.¦ 1:41.26 1013.¦
  729. Griestop Christian, Sassenberg      62 VFL Radsportfreunde Sasse   4:32.46,5     30.28,0  (5974)  170Msen2 197.  37,085 ¦  2:50.13  536.¦ 1:42.33 1077.¦
  730. Hannappel Heinz, Buxtehude          54 BSV Buxtehude II            4:32.52,2     30.33,7  (2610)  170Msen2 198.  37,072 ¦  2:54.53  779.¦ 1:37.59  769.¦
  731. Poulstrup Aksel, DK-Risskov         59 Arla Foods                  4:32.53,2     30.34,7  (3151)  170Msen2 199.  37,070 ¦  2:54.28  758.¦ 1:38.24  790.¦
  732. Albrecht Marco                      67 Bonn                        4:32.54,5     30.36,0  (6925)  170Msen1 369.  37,067 ¦  2:55.30  805.¦ 1:37.23  718.¦
  733. Amelung Jörg, Hamburg               64 Team Vitalien 2             4:32.54,9     30.36,4  (3583)  170Msen1 370.  37,066 ¦  2:52.15  642.¦ 1:40.39  940.¦
  733. Sander Dirk, Bramsche               71 Tus Engter                  4:32.54,9     30.36,4  (9341)  170Msen1 370.  37,066 ¦  2:50.31  556.¦ 1:42.23 1069.¦
  735. Appelt Dieter                       62 Edermünde                   4:32.56,1     30.37,6  (3695)  170Msen2 200.  37,063 ¦  2:57.03  895.¦ 1:35.52  611.¦
  736. Schütt Michael                      64 Schenefeld                  4:32.59,0     30.40,5  (3606)  170Msen1 372.  37,057 ¦  2:55.08  793.¦ 1:37.50  760.¦
  737. Elsner Tim, Köln                    73 Pluesch                     4:32.59,1     30.40,6  (9463)  170Msen1 373.  37,056 ¦  2:53.59  718.¦ 1:38.59  828.¦
  738. Goth Björn, Hamburg                 69 HASPA Team 7                4:32.59,5     30.41,0  (2033)  170Msen1 374.  37,056 ¦  2:54.25  751.¦ 1:38.33  799.¦
  739. Krebs Matthias                      53 Hamburg                     4:33.05,1     30.46,6  (4182)  170Msen3 47.   37,043 ¦  2:54.05  725.¦ 1:38.59  831.¦
  740. Meyerhoff-Rösener Tönnies, Sprockhö 60 Ruhr-Süd-Express            4:33.05,8     30.47,3  (4914)  170Msen2 201.  37,041 ¦  2:55.03  787.¦ 1:38.02  772.¦
  741. Wegener Carsten, Hamburg            59 B0X-BOYS                    4:33.06,2     30.47,7  (4509)  170Msen2 202.  37,040 ¦  2:58.32  982.¦ 1:34.33  503.¦
  742. Lenschow Joachim                    62 Kronshagen                  4:33.06,7     30.48,2  (6696)  170Msen2 203.  37,039 ¦  2:54.57  782.¦ 1:38.09  779.¦
  743. Pofahl Andreas                      68 Melbeck                     4:33.10,2     30.51,7 (10383)  170Msen1 375.  37,031 ¦  2:53.23  685.¦ 1:39.46  886.¦
  744. Töter Torsten, Hamburg              72 TS Harburg                  4:33.13,8     30.55,3  (2705)  170Msen1 376.  37,023 ¦  2:56.40  868.¦ 1:36.33  657.¦
  745. Müller-Wolf Jan Christian, Bremerha 74 Team Vitalien 2             4:33.16,9     30.58,4  (2592)  170Msen1 377.  37,016 ¦  2:53.10  675.¦ 1:40.06  911.¦
  746. Berk Martin, Barsbüttel             68 HEW-Team 2                  4:33.17,5     30.59,0  (1575)  170Msen1 378.  37,015 ¦  2:57.02  893.¦ 1:36.15  637.¦
  747. Nygaard Anderson Per                58 DK-Orbak                    4:33.17,6     30.59,1  (5490)  170Msen2 204.  37,015 ¦  2:57.12  913.¦ 1:36.05  625.¦
  748. Rohde Rüdiger                       54 Hamburg                     4:33.19,4     31.00,9  (7778)  170Msen2 205.  37,011 ¦  2:54.19  741.¦ 1:38.59  830.¦
  749. Koop Peter, Hamburg                 49 Black Mühlen-Biker          4:33.21,5     31.03,0  (3389)  170Msen3 48.   37,006 ¦  2:49.32  494.¦ 1:43.49 1148.¦
  750. Posselt Udo                         64 Edermünde                   4:33.21,7     31.03,2  (3694)  170Msen1 379.  37,005 ¦  2:57.03  894.¦ 1:36.18  641.¦
  751. Stief Ulrich, Hamburg               62 olympics-2012.de            4:33.22,7     31.04,2  (3868)  170Msen2 206.  37,003 ¦  2:56.40  869.¦ 1:36.41  667.¦
  752. Rieskamp Michael, Recke             59 RSG-Steinbeck 1             4:33.23,2     31.04,7  (1294)  170Msen2 207.  37,002 ¦  2:51.03  595.¦ 1:42.19 1066.¦
  753. Heß Christian, Nürnberg             65 Weizentempler               4:33.24,9     31.06,4  (4879)  170Msen1 380.  36,998 ¦  2:55.38  815.¦ 1:37.46  746.¦
  754. Feser Jörg, Nürnberg                61 Weizentempler               4:33.25,4     31.06,9  (3669)  170Msen2 208.  36,997 ¦  2:55.39  817.¦ 1:37.46  744.¦
  755. Bracher Stefan, Nürnberg            61 Weizentempler               4:33.26,0     31.07,5  (8024)  170Msen2 209.  36,996 ¦  2:55.39  820.¦ 1:37.46  748.¦
  756. Justen Hubert, B-Breitfeld          54 RSV Sankt Vith              4:33.26,1     31.07,6  (6455)  170Msen2 210.  36,995 ¦  2:53.28  688.¦ 1:39.57  900.¦
  757. Schneeberger Dietrich, Nürnberg     60 Weizentempler               4:33.27,8     31.09,3  (6849)  170Msen2 211.  36,992 ¦  2:55.40  821.¦ 1:37.46  749.¦
  758. Sutcliffe Mark                      72 Bremen                      4:33.28,5     31.10,0  (9129)  170Msen1 381.  36,990 ¦  2:56.27  852.¦ 1:37.00  695.¦
  759. Dötter Florian                      77 Stuhr                       4:33.28,8     31.10,3  (9382)  170/Mann 99.   36,989 ¦  2:56.28  854.¦ 1:37.00  694.¦
  760. Molitor Mark                        64 Hamburg                     4:33.30,2     31.11,7  (3497)  170Msen1 382.  36,986 ¦  2:56.24  850.¦ 1:37.05  699.¦
  761. Welsch Hans-Peter                   61 Hamburg                     4:33.30,7     31.12,2  (4248)  170Msen2 212.  36,985 ¦  2:55.58  835.¦ 1:37.32  728.¦
  762. Krügermeyer Jochen                  70 Braunschweig                4:33.32,3     31.13,8  (9126)  170Msen1 383.  36,982 ¦  3:03.00 1210.¦ 1:30.32  267.¦
  763. Trapp Harold, Reinbek               66 Bille-Biker                 4:33.34,7     31.16,2  (7991)  170Msen1 384.  36,976 ¦  2:56.03  837.¦ 1:37.31  726.¦
  764. Monkebusch Markus, Hamburg          66 Eisliebe Ottensen           4:33.36,1     31.17,6  (1207)  170Msen1 385.  36,973 ¦  2:54.00  721.¦ 1:39.35  868.¦
  765. Brohmann Sönke, Hamburg             59 HRG-TEAM-1                  4:33.36,2     31.17,7  (3628)  170Msen2 213.  36,973 ¦  2:57.58  954.¦ 1:35.38  589.¦
  766. Gruber Martin, Hamburg              68 Eisliebe Ottensen           4:33.37,0     31.18,5  (1206)  170Msen1 386.  36,971 ¦  2:54.00  722.¦ 1:39.36  870.¦
  767. Behrens Frank, Hamburg              68 Eisliebe Ottensen           4:33.37,1     31.18,6  (1203)  170Msen1 387.  36,971 ¦  2:53.59  719.¦ 1:39.37  872.¦
  768. Sander Roman, Herford               63 TEAM-BLÖTE-4                4:33.37,7     31.19,2  (9299)  170Msen2 214.  36,969 ¦  2:55.50  828.¦ 1:37.47  754.¦
  769. Felten Bernhard, Pinneberg          64 Nivea 01                    4:33.39,8     31.21,3  (1645)  170Msen1 388.  36,965 ¦  2:46.31  371.¦ 1:47.08 1337.¦
  770. Koch Olaf                           60 Bad Langensalza             4:33.40,6     31.22,1  (8287)  170Msen2 215.  36,963 ¦  2:54.33  766.¦ 1:39.07  843.¦
  771. Böttcher Dirk                       69 Hamburg                     4:33.44,5     31.26,0  (5469)  170Msen1 389.  36,954 ¦  2:57.48  946.¦ 1:35.55  613.¦
  772. Jensen Ib, DK-Risskov               55 Arla Foods                  4:33.46,1     31.27,6  (9609)  170Msen2 216.  36,950 ¦  2:54.26  753.¦ 1:39.19  857.¦
  773. Vinter Niels, DK-Risskov            57 Arla Foods                  4:33.48,4     31.29,9  (9607)  170Msen2 217.  36,945 ¦  2:54.28  759.¦ 1:39.19  856.¦
  774. Schulze Rudolf                      58 Wolfsburg                   4:33.48,5     31.30,0  (5854)  170Msen2 218.  36,945 ¦  2:56.02  836.¦ 1:37.46  744.¦
  775. Birkenmaier Andre#, Nürnberg        71 Aral Tankstelle Arnold      4:33.53,6     31.35,1  (6846)  170Msen1 390.  36,934 ¦  2:52.27  657.¦ 1:41.25 1011.¦
  776. Leutz Ralf                          67 Marburg                     4:33.54,4     31.35,9  (4152)  170Msen1 391.  36,932 ¦  2:54.23  747.¦ 1:39.31  860.¦
  777. Buchen Ulrich                       71 Hamburg                     4:33.57,4     31.38,9 (10309)  170Msen1 392.  36,925 ¦  2:52.17  643.¦ 1:41.40 1033.¦
  778. Rickelmann Georg                    55 Neuenkirchen-Vörden         4:34.00,2     31.41,7  (8391)  170Msen2 219.  36,919 ¦  2:54.21  743.¦ 1:39.38  873.¦
  779. Tesch Oliver, Hamburg               64 Die Sportskanonen           4:34.01,7     31.43,2  (5700)  170Msen1 393.  36,915 ¦  2:56.32  859.¦ 1:37.29  724.¦
  780. van der Veen Hans Peter, Stelle     57 KRAVAG III                  4:34.02,2     31.43,7  (6423)  170Msen2 220.  36,914 ¦  2:58.55 1003.¦ 1:35.06  541.¦
  781. Krause Thomas, Hamburg              67 Inline CycPauli             4:34.02,5     31.44,0  (1905)  170Msen1 394.  36,914 ¦  2:57.06  897.¦ 1:36.56  684.¦
  782. Teichmann Klaus, Hamburg            61 RSG Blankenese/Schweiz      4:34.08,4     31.49,9  (4421)  170Msen2 221.  36,900 ¦  2:50.00  521.¦ 1:44.08 1164.¦
  783. Kramer Björn, Zarrentin             65 BSV 19                      4:34.09,1     31.50,6  (7055)  170Msen1 395.  36,899 ¦  2:53.25  686.¦ 1:40.43  952.¦
  784. Bobzin Stefan, Glinde               66 BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg       4:34.10,7     31.52,2  (6961)  170Msen1 396.  36,895 ¦  2:58.51  998.¦ 1:35.19  561.¦
  785. Schappeit Normen                    85 Hönow                       4:34.11,1     31.52,6  (8203)  170/Mann 100.  36,894 ¦  2:57.51  947.¦ 1:36.20  644.¦
  786. Harms Heino, Großhansdorf           55 BSG Ethicon 1               4:34.11,4     31.52,9  (4974)  170Msen2 222.  36,894 ¦  2:57.12  914.¦ 1:36.58  691.¦
  787. Schappeit Oliver                    64 Hönow                       4:34.11,5     31.53,0  (8202)  170Msen1 397.  36,893 ¦  2:57.51  949.¦ 1:36.19  643.¦
  788. Spreckelsen Kay, Hamburg            71 HEW-Team 1                  4:34.13,5     31.55,0  (1570)  170Msen1 398.  36,889 ¦  2:59.10 1010.¦ 1:35.03  535.¦
  789. Rüger Marco                         77 Berlin                      4:34.16,0     31.57,5  (2513)  170/Mann 101.  36,883 ¦  2:51.55  625.¦ 1:42.20 1067.¦
  790. Trepke Peter                        63 Romrod                      4:34.19,3     32.00,8  (9636)  170Msen2 223.  36,876 ¦  2:53.22  683.¦ 1:40.57  973.¦
  791. Dr. Rühle Klaus                     51 Bargteheide                 4:34.22,0     32.03,5  (4893)  170Msen3 49.   36,870 ¦  2:56.53  882.¦ 1:37.28  721.¦
  791. Wirtz Lothar, Illingen              63 Team Telekom                4:34.22,0     32.03,5  (3993)  170Msen2 224.  36,870 ¦  2:56.50  878.¦ 1:37.31  726.¦
  793. Burmester Günter                    58 Seevetal                    4:34.23,7     32.05,2  (5122)  170Msen2 225.  36,866 ¦  2:56.52  881.¦ 1:37.31  725.¦
  794. Winkelhake Jürgen                   72 Clausthal-Zellerfeld        4:34.26,0     32.07,5 (10102)  170Msen1 399.  36,861 ¦  2:55.39  819.¦ 1:38.46  811.¦
  795. Weickert Manfred, Berlin            50 Opel Schüler                4:34.27,0     32.08,5 (10169)  170Msen3 50.   36,859 ¦  2:57.08  905.¦ 1:37.18  712.¦
  796. Herzig Uwe                          65 Wildeck                     4:34.27,6     32.09,1  (3098)  170Msen1 400.  36,857 ¦  2:55.57  833.¦ 1:38.30  795.¦
  797. Krohne Uwe                          65 Hessisch Oldendorf          4:34.28,1     32.09,6  (5483)  170Msen1 401.  36,856 ¦  2:54.41  772.¦ 1:39.47  888.¦
  798. Jablonowski Arndt, Hamburg          70 Jungheinrich AG Team 1      4:34.29,4     32.10,9  (2056)  170Msen1 402.  36,853 ¦  2:58.53 1001.¦ 1:35.35  584.¦
  799. Peters Dennis, Cuxhaven             78 Küstenroller                4:34.30,2     32.11,7  (4052)  170/Mann 102.  36,852 ¦  2:54.33  768.¦ 1:39.56  899.¦
  800. Prof. Dr. Wagner Richard            47 Bornheim                    4:34.32,6     32.14,1  (3458)  170Msen3 51.   36,846 ¦  2:58.13  968.¦ 1:36.18  642.¦
  801. Heitmann Dirk, Hamburg              66 LG Hammer Park Hamburg      4:34.36,0     32.17,5  (1793)  170Msen1 403.  36,839 ¦  2:45.15  291.¦ 1:49.20 1436.¦
  802. Fischer Michael                     68 Hamburg                     4:34.36,8     32.18,3  (8860)  170Msen1 404.  36,837 ¦  2:56.28  855.¦ 1:38.08  778.¦
  803. Albrecht Heiko, Hamburg             67 25 teeth on the back whee   4:34.44,3     32.25,8  (3386)  170Msen1 405.  36,820 ¦  2:59.07 1008.¦ 1:35.37  587.¦
  804. Landau Rainer, Cölbe                58 ct-express                  4:34.48,9     32.30,4  (5565)  170Msen2 226.  36,810 ¦  2:53.12  678.¦ 1:41.36 1027.¦
  805. Paulsen Uwe, Norderstedt            61 Helm AG 1                   4:34.50,2     32.31,7  (3409)  170Msen2 227.  36,807 ¦  2:58.36  986.¦ 1:36.13  634.¦
  806. Müller Thomas                       60 Hamburg                     4:34.52,6     32.34,1  (3671)  170Msen2 228.  36,801 ¦  2:59.18 1015.¦ 1:35.34  583.¦
  807. Alsen Jens, Wietalsteds             70 Oldenburgerrennradfreunde   4:34.54,7     32.36,2 (10293)  170Msen1 406.  36,797 ¦  2:54.21  744.¦ 1:40.33  936.¦
  808. Berg Ronald, Wardenburg             57 Oldenburgerrennradfreunde   4:34.55,1     32.36,6 (10294)  170Msen2 229.  36,796 ¦  2:53.42  696.¦ 1:41.12  991.¦
  809. Witt Peter, Buchholz                50 HEW-Pedalenverbieger        4:35.00,4     32.41,9  (1809)  170Msen3 52.   36,784 ¦  2:54.39  771.¦ 1:40.20  921.¦
  810. Diekmann Jürgen, Oldenburg          58 Oldenburgerrennradfreunde   4:35.00,9     32.42,4 (10297)  170Msen2 230.  36,783 ¦  2:59.47 1050.¦ 1:35.13  552.¦
  811. Wieneke Reiner                      51 Buchholz                    4:35.04,0     32.45,5  (6092)  170Msen3 53.   36,776 ¦  2:57.42  943.¦ 1:37.21  713.¦
  812. Buhl Olaf, Oldenburg                64 Impuls-Buhl-Cycling         4:35.04,3     32.45,8  (1773)  170Msen1 407.  36,775 ¦  2:55.06  791.¦ 1:39.58  902.¦
  813. Schmid Michael                      61 Lüneburg                    4:35.08,9     32.50,4  (4894)  170Msen2 231.  36,765 ¦  2:55.14  801.¦ 1:39.54  896.¦
  814. Wiese Stefan                        75 Hamburg                     4:35.10,8     32.52,3  (4360)  170/Mann 103.  36,761 ¦  2:57.23  924.¦ 1:37.47  753.¦
  815. Fischer Steffen                     68 Hamburg                     4:35.10,9     32.52,4  (4996)  170Msen1 408.  36,761 ¦  2:58.24  974.¦ 1:36.46  676.¦
  816. Dopierala Karsten                   71 Seevetal                    4:35.11,7     32.53,2  (6571)  170Msen1 409.  36,759 ¦  2:57.15  918.¦ 1:37.56  765.¦
  817. Barthel Claudio                     71 Potsdam                     4:35.24,9     33.06,4  (4557)  170Msen1 410.  36,730 ¦  2:57.31  931.¦ 1:37.53  762.¦
  818. Hilgendorff Wolf-Dietrich           53 Vögelsen                    4:35.26,5     33.08,0  (3702)  170Msen3 54.   36,726 ¦  2:59.47 1049.¦ 1:35.39  590.¦
  819. Gooth Oliver                        71 Kiel                        4:35.27,3     33.08,8  (2219)  170Msen1 411.  36,724 ¦  2:59.32 1029.¦ 1:35.55  612.¦
  820. Sternberg Bernd, Hannover           64 Gruppetto Velber            4:35.27,7     33.09,2  (6123)  170Msen1 412.  36,723 ¦  2:56.11  844.¦ 1:39.16  853.¦
  821. Büsterfeld Bernd, Volksen           70 B one-Team Einbeck          4:35.29,3     33.10,8  (9376)  170Msen1 413.  36,720 ¦  2:48.53  465.¦ 1:46.35 1311.¦
  821. Hartig René, Einbeck                66 B one-Team Einbeck          4:35.29,3     33.10,8  (9146)  170Msen1 413.  36,720 ¦  2:48.52  461.¦ 1:46.36 1313.¦
  823. Stehr Manni, Hamburg                65 BerGaMont 3                 4:35.33,6     33.15,1  (2017)  170Msen1 415.  36,710 ¦  2:45.30  314.¦ 1:50.03 1460.¦
  824. Burmester Walter, Norderstedt       48 BSV Buxtehude               4:35.43,0     33.24,5  (2609)  170Msen3 55.   36,689 ¦  2:58.53 1002.¦ 1:36.49  680.¦
  825. Hüffer Stefan, Sassenberg           66 VFL Radsportfreunde Sasse   4:35.44,2     33.25,7  (5979)  170Msen1 416.  36,687 ¦  2:50.11  534.¦ 1:45.32 1244.¦
  826. Sawitzki Carsten, Hannover          59 Stramme Kette SV Gehrden    4:35.46,1     33.27,6  (3093)  170Msen2 232.  36,682 ¦  2:56.47  874.¦ 1:38.58  827.¦
  827. Grothues Bernhard, Sassenberg       43 VFL Radsportfreunde Sasse   4:35.47,4     33.28,9  (5973)  170Msen4 10.   36,680 ¦  2:50.15  540.¦ 1:45.32 1242.¦
  828. Ostendorf Ludger, Visbek            59 RSC Visbek                  4:35.50,3     33.31,8  (9070)  170Msen2 233.  36,673 ¦  2:55.37  813.¦ 1:40.13  915.¦
  829. Jacobsen Flemming                   43 DK-Herfölge                 4:35.52,5     33.34,0  (5195)  170Msen4 11.   36,668 ¦  2:59.47 1050.¦ 1:36.04  624.¦
  830. Beckmann Christian, Hannover        66 belgieeeer                  4:35.54,0     33.35,5  (5417)  170Msen1 417.  36,665 ¦  2:55.27  803.¦ 1:40.26  927.¦
  831. Winter Erwin, A-St. Marain          54 Hermes Schleifmittel I      4:35.56,8     33.38,3  (4482)  170Msen2 234.  36,659 ¦  2:57.40  940.¦ 1:38.16  784.¦
  832. Uthmann Rolf                        50 Versmold                    4:36.01,2     33.42,7  (9620)  170Msen3 56.   36,649 ¦  2:55.13  798.¦ 1:40.48  958.¦
  833. Müller-Korbsch Christoph, Ottobrunn 65 Airbus 1                    4:36.01,5     33.43,0  (1244)  170Msen1 418.  36,648 ¦  2:57.07  901.¦ 1:38.54  823.¦
  834. Schwitzky Dirk                      73 Elmshorn                    4:36.01,7     33.43,2  (4548)  170Msen1 419.  36,648 ¦  2:58.04  960.¦ 1:37.57  766.¦
  835. Platz Volker, Hiddenhausen          59 Endspurt Herford            4:36.05,5     33.47,0  (4186)  170Msen2 235.  36,640 ¦  2:43.29  220.¦ 1:52.36 1560.¦
  836. Heisch Andreas                      60 Hamburg                     4:36.06,0     33.47,5  (7673)  170Msen2 236.  36,638 ¦  2:56.35  863.¦ 1:39.30  859.¦
  837. Westerholz Thorsten, Löhne          78 TEAM-BLÖTE-4                4:36.07,7     33.49,2  (9304)  170/Mann 104.  36,635 ¦  2:57.08  902.¦ 1:38.59  829.¦
  838. Wiegers Dieter                      54 Moisburg                    4:36.11,9     33.53,4  (3078)  170Msen2 237.  36,625 ¦  2:50.56  582.¦ 1:45.15 1226.¦
  839. Klein Karl-Heinz, Aachen            50 AM-Versicherungen           4:36.15,5     33.57,0  (5954)  170Msen3 57.   36,617 ¦  2:59.29 1028.¦ 1:36.46  674.¦
  840. Feddersen Hans, Ladelund            54 Team Flottenkommando        4:36.16,4     33.57,9  (3477)  170Msen2 238.  36,615 ¦  2:53.34  693.¦ 1:42.41 1088.¦
  841. Pfeffer Reiner, Eckernförde         69 Team Flottenkommando        4:36.16,6     33.58,1  (3482)  170Msen1 420.  36,615 ¦  2:51.00  591.¦ 1:45.15 1227.¦
  842. Dolle Arne, Seevetal                62 Asphaltritter               4:36.17,0     33.58,5  (5506)  170Msen2 239.  36,614 ¦  2:59.39 1040.¦ 1:36.37  664.¦
  843. König Dirk, Berlin                  82 club deseuners              4:36.21,0     34.02,5 (10319)  170/Mann 105.  36,605 ¦  2:58.32  983.¦ 1:37.48  757.¦
  844. Dr. Edelkraut Frank                 62 Hamburg                     4:36.21,3     34.02,8  (6457)  170Msen2 240.  36,605 ¦  2:57.06  898.¦ 1:39.14  849.¦
  845. Müller Heiko                        62 Henstedt-Ulzburg            4:36.23,4     34.04,9  (1925)  170Msen2 241.  36,600 ¦  2:57.29  927.¦ 1:38.53  819.¦
  846. Kölln Marco                         74 Hamburg                     4:36.27,5     34.09,0  (3857)  170Msen1 421.  36,591 ¦  2:55.36  812.¦ 1:40.50  961.¦
  846. Stade Jörg                          62 Ellerau                     4:36.27,5     34.09,0  (4728)  170Msen2 242.  36,591 ¦  2:57.11  910.¦ 1:39.16  851.¦
  848. Tiefensee Thomas                    69 Brunsbüttel                 4:36.27,9     34.09,4  (6956)  170Msen1 422.  36,590 ¦  2:56.57  886.¦ 1:39.30  858.¦
  849. Dietz Jörg, Hamburg                 63 SC Pinneberg                4:36.28,5     34.10,0  (3716)  170Msen2 243.  36,589 ¦  2:58.41  992.¦ 1:37.46  749.¦
  850. Lange Carl Johan                    57 DK-Karup                    4:36.31,2     34.12,7  (4692)  170Msen2 244.  36,583 ¦  2:49.57  520.¦ 1:46.33 1307.¦
  851. Bierbrauer Klaus, Bad Neuenahr-Ahrw 59 RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuena   4:36.32,1     34.13,6  (9501)  170Msen2 245.  36,581 ¦  2:51.34  610.¦ 1:44.58 1215.¦
  852. Roeder Martin, Hamburg              48 HEW-Krümmel Team 2          4:36.32,2     34.13,7  (1524)  170Msen3 58.   36,581 ¦  2:53.21  681.¦ 1:43.11 1120.¦
  853. Manshardt Jan                       67 Berlin                      4:36.33,2     34.14,7  (2764)  170Msen1 423.  36,578 ¦  3:02.57 1209.¦ 1:33.35  442.¦
  854. Scholz Stefan                       69 Hohne                       4:36.33,4     34.14,9  (3912)  170Msen1 424.  36,578 ¦  2:55.00  784.¦ 1:41.32 1023.¦
  855. Cancedda Pasqualino                 74 Aachen                      4:36.37,5     34.19,0  (3140)  170Msen1 425.  36,569 ¦  2:56.32  858.¦ 1:40.05  909.¦
  856. Kappes Uli                          58 S-Göteborg                  4:36.39,9     34.21,4  (1644)  170Msen2 246.  36,564 ¦  2:54.51  778.¦ 1:41.48 1043.¦
  857. Groenenwald Klaus                   58 Rösrath                     4:36.41,1     34.22,6  (7152)  170Msen2 247.  36,561 ¦  2:58.12  966.¦ 1:38.28  792.¦
  858. Maltzan Oliver, Barsbüttel          66 Mama                        4:36.42,9     34.24,4 (10705)  170Msen1 426.  36,557 ¦  2:55.31  807.¦ 1:41.11  988.¦
  859. Lorenzen-Post Hans Werner           56 Kißlegg                     4:36.46,0     34.27,5  (2569)  170Msen2 248.  36,550 ¦  2:55.34  808.¦ 1:41.12  989.¦
  860. Maltzan Jörg, Scharbeutz            63 Mama                        4:36.47,3     34.28,8  (2424)  170Msen2 249.  36,547 ¦  2:54.41  773.¦ 1:42.05 1055.¦
  861. Schiesswohl Walter                  67 Hamburg                     4:36.48,5     34.30,0  (9307)  170Msen1 427.  36,545 ¦  2:57.55  951.¦ 1:38.53  816.¦
  862. Oetterer Nils, Werl                 73 Black Architects            4:36.49,1     34.30,6  (4663)  170Msen1 428.  36,543 ¦  2:56.48  875.¦ 1:40.00  906.¦
  863. Gast Axel                           62 Zarrentin                   4:36.50,3     34.31,8  (9653)  170Msen2 250.  36,541 ¦  3:01.44 1162.¦ 1:35.05  540.¦
  864. Trebing Christoph, Essen            67 TRC Essen 84                4:36.51,8     34.33,3  (4143)  170Msen1 429.  36,537 ¦  2:56.33  861.¦ 1:40.18  918.¦
  865. Buttler Thomas                      70 Hamburg                     4:36.51,9     34.33,4  (5125)  170Msen1 430.  36,537 ¦  2:59.53 1065.¦ 1:36.58  690.¦
  866. Storm Dietmar                       61 Norderstedt                 4:36.54,7     34.36,2  (4138)  170Msen2 251.  36,531 ¦  2:53.57  716.¦ 1:42.57 1105.¦
  867. Scharf Alexander                    69 CH-Villars sur Glane        4:36.54,8     34.36,3  (3543)  170Msen1 431.  36,531 ¦  2:55.54  832.¦ 1:41.00  974.¦
  867. Schellart Jens                      64 Berlin                      4:36.54,8     34.36,3  (2446)  170Msen1 431.  36,531 ¦  3:02.16 1180.¦ 1:34.38  508.¦
  869. Warnat Kai                          63 Hamburg                     4:36.58,1     34.39,6  (4885)  170Msen2 252.  36,524 ¦  2:57.02  890.¦ 1:39.56  897.¦
  870. Wächter Meinolf, Hamburg            60 Olympus I                   4:36.58,6     34.40,1  (5003)  170Msen2 253.  36,522 ¦  3:00.57 1113.¦ 1:36.01  620.¦
  871. Huffmann Bernd                      60 Mülheim/Ruhr                4:37.00,0     34.41,5  (4622)  170Msen2 254.  36,519 ¦  3:00.06 1081.¦ 1:36.53  682.¦
  872. Oswald Andreas                      80 Dachau                      4:37.01,0     34.42,5  (5456)  170/Mann 106.  36,517 ¦  2:56.24  848.¦ 1:40.36  939.¦
  873. Brejla Justus                       82 Hamburg                     4:37.01,7     34.43,2  (9447)  170/Mann 107.  36,516 ¦  2:59.19 1019.¦ 1:37.42  741.¦
  874. Portmann Jens                       72 Hamburg                     4:37.04,3     34.45,8  (4540)  170Msen1 433.  36,510 ¦  3:03.02 1214.¦ 1:34.01  467.¦
  875. Fischer Arne, Bremen                77 ATB                         4:37.05,1     34.46,6  (1464)  170/Mann 108.  36,508 ¦  2:58.11  964.¦ 1:38.53  817.¦
  876. Osterhorn Patrick, Bremen           71 ATB                         4:37.06,5     34.48,0  (9976)  170Msen1 434.  36,505 ¦  2:58.12  967.¦ 1:38.53  820.¦
  877. Porstendorfer Axel                  67 Elmshorn                    4:37.09,4     34.50,9  (4795)  170Msen1 435.  36,499 ¦  2:55.38  816.¦ 1:41.30 1021.¦
  878. Toschka Erwin                       66 Hamburg                     4:37.09,8     34.51,3  (4407)  170Msen1 436.  36,498 ¦  3:01.13 1128.¦ 1:35.56  614.¦
  879. Schrafen Thomas, Burgthann          63 Team Struppi                4:37.10,7     34.52,2  (7403)  170Msen2 255.  36,496 ¦  2:57.51  948.¦ 1:39.19  854.¦
  880. Richter Roland                      74 Pöcking                     4:37.11,0     34.52,5  (5670)  170Msen1 437.  36,495 ¦  3:01.41 1159.¦ 1:35.29  575.¦
  881. Steinbach Norman                    80 Neuss                       4:37.11,8     34.53,3  (9085)  170/Mann 109.  36,493 ¦  2:54.13  734.¦ 1:42.58 1107.¦
  882. Weber Nils, Hagenburg               68 HEW-Team 2                  4:37.16,5     34.58,0  (1402)  170Msen1 438.  36,483 ¦  2:48.56  467.¦ 1:48.19 1393.¦
  883. Bollingerfähr Klaus, Elsfleth       62 die Gefährten               4:37.18,0     34.59,5  (4159)  170Msen2 256.  36,480 ¦  2:58.39  990.¦ 1:38.39  806.¦
  884. Kiliani Felix                       85 Laufenburg                  4:37.19,9     35.01,4  (4401)  170/Mann 110.  36,476 ¦  2:56.51  879.¦ 1:40.28  932.¦
  885. Schadwinkel Andreas                 66 Hamburg                     4:37.20,4     35.01,9  (4661)  170Msen1 439.  36,475 ¦  2:58.01  957.¦ 1:39.19  854.¦
  885. Schweers Frank-Michael, Coesfeld    53 Nonnenkamp                  4:37.20,4     35.01,9  (5434)  170Msen3 59.   36,475 ¦  2:59.51 1058.¦ 1:37.28  722.¦
  887. Harken Hans-Joachim, Emmerthal      54 BSG-KWG                     4:37.20,7     35.02,2  (4287)  170Msen2 257.  36,474 ¦  3:02.27 1188.¦ 1:34.53  524.¦
  888. Hetfleisch Dietmar                  71 A-Wien                      4:37.21,7     35.03,2  (9192)  170Msen1 440.  36,472 ¦  2:59.54 1067.¦ 1:37.27  720.¦
  889. Schlüter Friedel                    62 Braunschweig                4:37.24,2     35.05,7 (10681)  170Msen2 258.  36,466 ¦  2:51.59  629.¦ 1:45.24 1232.¦
  890. Wittke Gerhard                      78 Hamburg                     4:37.24,9     35.06,4  (3311)  170/Mann 111.  36,465 ¦  2:57.41  942.¦ 1:39.43  879.¦
  891. Rüsch Andreas                       57 Hamburg                     4:37.25,4     35.06,9  (6742)  170Msen2 259.  36,464 ¦  2:53.29  689.¦ 1:43.56 1153.¦
  891. Westerhove Christian, Hamburg       67 Ritzelfresser               4:37.25,4     35.06,9  (8509)  170Msen1 441.  36,464 ¦  2:57.02  892.¦ 1:40.23  925.¦
  893. Rohrschneider Wolfgang              62 Hamburg                     4:37.33,1     35.14,6  (6295)  170Msen2 260.  36,447 ¦  3:01.41 1160.¦ 1:35.51  608.¦
  894. Hermens Remco                       69 NL-WD Amsterdam             4:37.33,5     35.15,0  (4721)  170Msen1 442.  36,446 ¦  2:51.01  592.¦ 1:46.31 1304.¦
  895. Wreth Klaus, Lübeck                 57 LESER Racingteam 1          4:37.33,8     35.15,3  (5936)  170Msen2 261.  36,445 ¦  2:56.47  873.¦ 1:40.46  954.¦
  896. Herbort Johannes, Langenhagen       64 Roter Stern Linden          4:37.34,7     35.16,2  (4673)  170Msen1 443.  36,443 ¦  2:59.44 1045.¦ 1:37.50  759.¦
  897. Avenriep Rainer                     65 Hamburg                     4:37.38,0     35.19,5  (2561)  170Msen1 444.  36,436 ¦  2:55.10  794.¦ 1:42.27 1073.¦
  898. Lemke Markus                        65 Hamburg                     4:37.40,7     35.22,2  (3178)  170Msen1 445.  36,430 ¦  3:02.53 1207.¦ 1:34.47  518.¦
  899. Liebold Florian                     70 Hamburg                     4:37.44,0     35.25,5  (2789)  170Msen1 446.  36,423 ¦  3:03.02 1213.¦ 1:34.41  515.¦
  900. Dr. Schubert Joachim                53 Bochum                      4:37.44,8     35.26,3  (8957)  170Msen3 60.   36,421 ¦  2:56.56  884.¦ 1:40.48  959.¦
  901. Klaedtke Mario                      54 Krempe                      4:37.47,2     35.28,7  (4382)  170Msen2 262.  36,416 ¦  2:58.33  984.¦ 1:39.13  847.¦
  902. Buriau Michel, F-St Sebastien sur L 46 Velo Club Sebastiennais     4:37.50,3     35.31,8 (10520)  170Msen3 61.   36,409 ¦  2:50.42  569.¦ 1:47.07 1335.¦
  903. Allerding Kilian                    76 Hamburg                     4:37.52,3     35.33,8  (4461)  170/Mann 112.  36,405 ¦  3:01.17 1133.¦ 1:36.35  659.¦
  904. Hartung Rene, Görsbach              79 Eldorado Nordhausen         4:38.02,7     35.44,2  (7242)  170/Mann 113.  36,382 ¦  3:00.39 1102.¦ 1:37.23  717.¦
  905. Kraus Stephan                       79 Hamburg                     4:38.04,5     35.46,0  (9710)  170/Mann 114.  36,378 ¦  2:57.22  922.¦ 1:40.41  950.¦
  906. Bornmüller Gerrit                   72 Hamburg                     4:38.04,7     35.46,2  (4732)  170Msen1 447.  36,378 ¦  2:56.32  860.¦ 1:41.31 1022.¦
  907. Fabig Holger                        60 Hamburg                     4:38.07,8     35.49,3  (5139)  170Msen2 263.  36,371 ¦  2:59.18 1015.¦ 1:38.49  814.¦
  908. Wrede Dietmar                       69 Wickede                     4:38.08,5     35.50,0  (7272)  170Msen1 448.  36,369 ¦  2:56.43  870.¦ 1:41.25 1009.¦
  909. Leykum Michael, Bad Honnef          65 TCR Freaks                  4:38.11,5     35.53,0  (4351)  170Msen1 449.  36,363 ¦  3:00.38 1100.¦ 1:37.33  730.¦
  910. Lahde Jan, Heeslingen               61 sfv seedorf                 4:38.13,0     35.54,5  (3239)  170Msen2 264.  36,360 ¦  2:55.45  824.¦ 1:42.27 1072.¦
  911. Ledel Kai-Christian, Hamburg        65 Naue Sealing Racing Team    4:38.16,0     35.57,5  (4331)  170Msen1 450.  36,353 ¦  2:57.09  907.¦ 1:41.06  981.¦
  912. Nowak Gustlik                       58 Langenhagen                 4:38.16,3     35.57,8  (5311)  170Msen2 265.  36,352 ¦  3:00.28 1096.¦ 1:37.47  755.¦
  913. Becker Ulrich                       43 Hameln                      4:38.18,8     36.00,3  (3718)  170Msen4 12.   36,347 ¦  2:56.10  842.¦ 1:42.08 1057.¦
  914. Teschauer Karlheinz, Cadolzburg     47 Team DPWN 3                 4:38.21,3     36.02,8  (6024)  170Msen3 62.   36,342 ¦  3:00.45 1107.¦ 1:37.36  733.¦
  915. Thedieck Berthold                   63 Bramsche                    4:38.24,5     36.06,0 (10799)  170Msen2 266.  36,335 ¦  2:55.50  827.¦ 1:42.34 1081.¦
  916. Riege Jörn, Rosengarten             63 Titanic RV                  4:38.27,2     36.08,7  (4578)  170Msen2 267.  36,329 ¦  3:00.40 1104.¦ 1:37.46  746.¦
  917. Andersen Per K. M., DK-Risskov      58 Arla Foods                  4:38.28,1     36.09,6  (9608)  170Msen2 268.  36,327 ¦  2:54.27  757.¦ 1:44.00 1161.¦
  918. Krispin Frank                       62 Hamburg                     4:38.28,3     36.09,8  (4547)  170Msen2 269.  36,326 ¦  2:57.35  936.¦ 1:40.53  969.¦
  919. Holzapfel Andreas, Frankfurt        76 RSG Blankenese 170          4:38.32,1     36.13,6  (2357)  170/Mann 115.  36,318 ¦  2:53.22  684.¦ 1:45.09 1220.¦
  920. Richter Mirco, Cuxhaven             75 TALL SHIP RACERS CUXHAVEN   4:38.33,5     36.15,0  (6794)  170/Mann 116.  36,315 ¦  2:56.49  876.¦ 1:41.44 1037.¦
  920. Sander Sven, Cuxhaven               66 TALL SHIP RACERS CUXHAVEN   4:38.33,5     36.15,0  (6795)  170Msen1 451.  36,315 ¦  3:02.11 1177.¦ 1:36.22  647.¦
  922. Kühl Jens                           60 Hamburg                     4:38.39,8     36.21,3  (3500)  170Msen2 270.  36,301 ¦  2:58.04  961.¦ 1:40.35  938.¦
  923. Bermes Christian                    80 Stuttgart                   4:38.44,3     36.25,8  (9001)  170/Mann 117.  36,292 ¦  2:58.25  975.¦ 1:40.19  919.¦
  924. Zinn Horst, Karweilen               46 RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuena   4:38.45,9     36.27,4  (9507)  170Msen3 63.   36,288 ¦  2:54.57  783.¦ 1:43.48 1145.¦
  925. von Ey Peter, Hamburg               67 EXIL 2                      4:38.51,2     36.32,7  (3521)  170Msen1 452.  36,277 ¦  2:59.57 1070.¦ 1:38.53  821.¦
  926. Gauger Jens, Hamburg                65 NDR 4                       4:38.52,1     36.33,6  (3892)  170Msen1 453.  36,275 ¦  2:57.28  925.¦ 1:41.23 1008.¦
  927. Reinecke Thomas, Lehrte             68 Uncle Ben`s                 4:39.00,5     36.42,0  (2361)  170Msen1 454.  36,256 ¦  2:52.33  664.¦ 1:46.26 1298.¦
  928. Bohm Michael, Hamburg               64 B+V                         4:39.02,4     36.43,9  (8564)  170Msen1 455.  36,252 ¦  2:58.22  971.¦ 1:40.39  941.¦
  929. Roth Dirk                           64 Krefeld                     4:39.12,7     36.54,2  (3105)  170Msen1 456.  36,230 ¦  2:50.12  535.¦ 1:49.00 1420.¦
  930. Enguari Kay                         57 Flensburg                   4:39.20,2     37.01,7  (4908)  170Msen2 271.  36,214 ¦  3:01.09 1124.¦ 1:38.11  780.¦
  931. Tranel Günther, Oldenburg           63 Zürich 1                    4:39.21,9     37.03,4  (2482)  170Msen2 272.  36,210 ¦  2:57.07  899.¦ 1:42.14 1064.¦
  932. Franzenburg Horst, Buchholz         55 HEW-Pedalenverbieger        4:39.23,7     37.05,2  (1549)  170Msen2 273.  36,206 ¦  2:55.02  786.¦ 1:44.20 1178.¦
  933. Dr. Schulte Meinolf                 62 Hamburg                     4:39.24,9     37.06,4  (6671)  170Msen2 274.  36,204 ¦  2:59.38 1039.¦ 1:39.46  886.¦
  934. Micus Stefan, Detmold               72 TEAM CUNEO DAL 1905         4:39.25,7     37.07,2  (2331)  170Msen1 457.  36,202 ¦  2:50.25  551.¦ 1:48.59 1419.¦
  935. Freter Eckhard, Henstedt-Ulzburg    63 Spidy                       4:39.32,5     37.14,0  (6014)  170Msen2 275.  36,187 ¦  2:52.04  633.¦ 1:47.27 1349.¦
  936. Dr. med. Nadjmi Darjusch, Hamburg   60 La Compagnia                4:39.32,6     37.14,1  (1098)  170Msen2 276.  36,187 ¦  2:55.44  823.¦ 1:43.48 1146.¦
  937. Fuß Thomas                          66 Glückstadt                  4:39.34,2     37.15,7  (4896)  170Msen1 458.  36,184 ¦  3:01.18 1136.¦ 1:38.16  782.¦
  938. Hunsalz Carsten, Hamburg            67 Holstein Racers II          4:39.36,8     37.18,3  (4305)  170Msen1 459.  36,178 ¦  2:59.05 1006.¦ 1:40.31  933.¦
  939. Stolle Bernd, Norderstedt           60 Asphaltritter               4:39.38,3     37.19,8  (5503)  170Msen2 277.  36,175 ¦  2:59.32 1029.¦ 1:40.06  910.¦
  940. Wessel Martin, Hamburg              69 quake                       4:39.41,3     37.22,8  (5809)  170Msen1 460.  36,168 ¦  2:58.02  958.¦ 1:41.38 1030.¦
  941. Patock Peter, Wiesbaden             41 Philips Semiconductors 1    4:39.42,1     37.23,6  (4665)  170Msen4 13.   36,167 ¦  2:57.28  926.¦ 1:42.13 1061.¦
  942. Waßerführer Frank                   74 Berlin                      4:39.43,0     37.24,5  (4878)  170Msen1 461.  36,165 ¦  2:59.43 1042.¦ 1:39.59  904.¦
  943. Dr. Thölke Jürgen, Walldorf         65 no-sports@sap               4:39.45,6     37.27,1  (6351)  170Msen1 462.  36,159 ¦  2:58.38  987.¦ 1:41.07  982.¦
  944. Schröder Heinz-Günther, Vlotho      60 TEAM-BLÖTE-3                4:39.46,0     37.27,5  (5395)  170Msen2 278.  36,158 ¦  2:57.02  890.¦ 1:42.43 1090.¦
  945. Maschke Marcus                      64 Oldenburg                   4:39.49,8     37.31,3  (5850)  170Msen1 463.  36,150 ¦  2:58.42  993.¦ 1:41.07  983.¦
  946. Heidorn Klaus                       60 Hamburg                     4:39.51,1     37.32,6  (4750)  170Msen2 279.  36,147 ¦  3:02.10 1176.¦ 1:37.40  738.¦
  947. Berger Michael, Hamburg             52 Team Vitalien 2             4:39.52,3     37.33,8  (2590)  170Msen3 64.   36,145 ¦  2:53.11  676.¦ 1:46.40 1317.¦
  948. Grothe Christian                    65 Edemissen                   4:39.52,6     37.34,1  (3696)  170Msen1 464.  36,144 ¦  2:59.59 1072.¦ 1:39.53  893.¦
  949. Seitz Arne, Heidelberg              70 Tremalzo Boys               4:39.57,6     37.39,1  (7162)  170Msen1 465.  36,133 ¦  3:01.03 1118.¦ 1:38.54  823.¦
  950. Petuel Alisme                       71 Bordesholm                  4:40.04,2     37.45,7  (9416)  170Msen1 466.  36,119 ¦  2:55.58  834.¦ 1:44.05 1163.¦
  951. Sickert Stefan, Hamburg             64 exil 1                      4:40.05,2     37.46,7  (2353)  170Msen1 467.  36,117 ¦  2:49.32  493.¦ 1:50.33 1478.¦
  952. Fasske Norbert                      68 Darmstadt                   4:40.08,4     37.49,9  (4338)  170Msen1 468.  36,110 ¦  2:56.39  866.¦ 1:43.29 1135.¦
  953. Nemes Kornel, Aachen                54 AM-Versicherungen           4:40.09,2     37.50,7  (5953)  170Msen2 280.  36,108 ¦  2:59.16 1013.¦ 1:40.52  967.¦
  954. Lienau Rolf-Peter, Hamburg          69 Holstein Racers II          4:40.10,7     37.52,2  (4250)  170Msen1 469.  36,105 ¦  3:05.00 1307.¦ 1:35.10  549.¦
  955. Horn Stefan, Norderstedt            64 BSG Ethicon 2               4:40.12,7     37.54,2  (4983)  170Msen1 470.  36,101 ¦  2:58.35  985.¦ 1:41.37 1028.¦
  956. Siebert Jesko, München              66 Grupetto Zeabird            4:40.14,3     37.55,8  (6309)  170Msen1 471.  36,097 ¦  3:01.09 1125.¦ 1:39.04  841.¦
  957. Henk Michael, Hamburg               56 BSG Ethicon 1               4:40.16,5     37.58,0  (4977)  170Msen2 281.  36,093 ¦  2:58.38  988.¦ 1:41.37 1029.¦
  958. Menke Peter, Bestwig                70 Maschinen Hegener           4:40.16,8     37.58,3 (10012)  170Msen1 472.  36,092 ¦  2:55.47  826.¦ 1:44.28 1194.¦
  959. John Sascha, Berlin                 78 Pfeil Berlin                4:40.17,0     37.58,5  (9661)  170/Mann 118.  36,092 ¦  2:59.54 1069.¦ 1:40.22  923.¦
  960. Eppelmann Rolf, Bestwig             70 enjoy-team                  4:40.17,2     37.58,7 (10035)  170Msen1 473.  36,091 ¦  2:54.18  740.¦ 1:45.58 1267.¦
  960. Huber Eugen, Mettenheim             62 LG Mettenheim               4:40.17,2     37.58,7  (5147)  170Msen2 282.  36,091 ¦  3:01.02 1117.¦ 1:39.15  850.¦
  962. Langendorf Matthias, Hamburg        72 HASPA Team 7                4:40.17,5     37.59,0  (2037)  170Msen1 474.  36,090 ¦  2:52.22  651.¦ 1:47.54 1376.¦
  963. Bertelmann Berthold, Coesfeld       59 Nonnenkamp                  4:40.22,1     38.03,6  (5437)  170Msen2 283.  36,081 ¦  2:59.29 1026.¦ 1:40.53  968.¦
  964. Wedemeyer Olaf, Osterode/Dorste     72 TSC Dorste                  4:40.22,5     38.04,0  (5833)  170Msen1 475.  36,080 ¦  3:05.09 1313.¦ 1:35.13  553.¦
  965. Rösler Marc, Mülheim / Ruhr         73 Pedale Duisburg             4:40.22,8     38.04,3  (5185)  170Msen1 476.  36,079 ¦  2:54.18  738.¦ 1:46.04 1275.¦
  966. Lübbert Karsten, Dortmund           67 TSC Dorste                  4:40.25,2     38.06,7  (5831)  170Msen1 477.  36,074 ¦  3:05.09 1312.¦ 1:35.16  559.¦
  967. Keßler Andreas, Hannover            74 EuerDon FHR                 4:40.25,4     38.06,9  (3936)  170Msen1 478.  36,074 ¦  2:59.44 1046.¦ 1:40.40  946.¦
  968. Romanowski Norbert, Berlin          59 NIKE STORE HAMBURG          4:40.26,5     38.08,0  (4174)  170Msen2 284.  36,071 ¦  2:56.59  887.¦ 1:43.27 1134.¦
  969. Gause Friedrich Wilhelm, Berlin     60 NIKE STORE HAMBURG          4:40.26,7     38.08,2  (4170)  170Msen2 285.  36,071 ¦  2:56.59  888.¦ 1:43.26 1133.¦
  970. Fritzsche Robert, Berlin            57 NIKE STORE HAMBURG          4:40.26,8     38.08,3  (4173)  170Msen2 286.  36,071 ¦  2:57.00  889.¦ 1:43.26 1132.¦
  971. Ramcke Peter, Grove                 54 BFG Feuerwehr Hamburg       4:40.28,1     38.09,6  (6907)  170Msen2 287.  36,068 ¦  2:58.52  999.¦ 1:41.35 1026.¦
  972. Goertz Mike                         67 Oberursel                   4:40.31,4     38.12,9 (10115)  170Msen1 479.  36,061 ¦  2:55.50  829.¦ 1:44.41 1203.¦
  973. Kusch Thomas                        80 Hamburg                     4:40.32,1     38.13,6  (5857)  170/Mann 119.  36,059 ¦  2:59.17 1014.¦ 1:41.14  996.¦
  974. Heyer Frank                         63 Ludwigslust                 4:40.32,5     38.14,0  (4786)  170Msen2 288.  36,058 ¦  3:00.05 1078.¦ 1:40.27  930.¦
  975. Baltruschat Niko, Hamburg           74 Pluesch                     4:40.42,4     38.23,9  (9461)  170Msen1 480.  36,037 ¦  2:52.20  648.¦ 1:48.21 1394.¦
  976. Zehm Hartwig, Hamburg               77 Das Planungsteam HH         4:40.43,8     38.25,3  (5053)  170/Mann 120.  36,034 ¦  2:58.29  980.¦ 1:42.14 1063.¦
  977. Blumröder Klaus                     61 Eppelheim                   4:40.46,9     38.28,4  (2851)  170Msen2 289.  36,027 ¦  2:59.59 1073.¦ 1:40.47  957.¦
  978. Bachmeier Mirco                     77 Domsühl                     4:40.50,6     38.32,1  (9332)  170/Mann 121.  36,020 ¦  3:02.38 1196.¦ 1:38.12  781.¦
  979. Venherm Olaf, Aachen                70 Muffti                      4:40.51,7     38.33,2  (5142)  170Msen1 481.  36,017 ¦  2:57.46  944.¦ 1:43.05 1115.¦
  980. Dibbern Malte                       75 Kiel                        4:40.54,0     38.35,5  (8727)  170/Mann 122.  36,012 ¦  2:51.12  596.¦ 1:49.41 1444.¦
  981. Berk Stefan, Handewitt              72 HEW-Team 2                  4:40.55,0     38.36,5  (1576)  170Msen1 482.  36,010 ¦  2:53.57  715.¦ 1:46.57 1330.¦
  982. Wagner Claus, Nürnberg              62 Cuore Sportivo / Berliner   4:40.55,4     38.36,9  (5430)  170Msen2 290.  36,009 ¦  3:01.04 1119.¦ 1:39.51  891.¦
  983. Boven Josef                         61 Hamburg                     4:40.57,8     38.39,3  (3823)  170Msen2 291.  36,004 ¦  3:00.44 1106.¦ 1:40.13  916.¦
  984. Reinert Martin                      64 Hamburg                     4:40.58,5     38.40,0  (4371)  170Msen1 483.  36,003 ¦  2:57.37  938.¦ 1:43.20 1127.¦
  985. Hansen Morten                       67 Frankfurt                   4:41.05,4     38.46,9  (8999)  170Msen1 484.  35,988 ¦  2:44.59  277.¦ 1:56.06 1637.¦
  986. Kriebel Olaf                        69 Roesrath                    4:41.09,4     38.50,9  (7151)  170Msen1 485.  35,979 ¦  2:58.14  969.¦ 1:42.55 1101.¦
  987. Larschow Thorsten, Cuxhaven         66 Küstenroller                4:41.10,0     38.51,5 (10554)  170Msen1 486.  35,978 ¦  2:58.46  994.¦ 1:42.23 1071.¦
  988. Schosnig Armin W.                   59 Großhansdorf                4:41.10,6     38.52,1  (4406)  170Msen2 292.  35,977 ¦  2:58.25  976.¦ 1:42.44 1091.¦
  989. Wulf Rainer                         41 Tangstedt                   4:41.11,0     38.52,5  (2696)  170Msen4 14.   35,976 ¦  2:56.45  871.¦ 1:44.25 1190.¦
  990. Lindig Stefan, Isernhagen           68 Uncle Ben`s                 4:41.11,2     38.52,7  (9281)  170Msen1 487.  35,976 ¦  2:52.35  666.¦ 1:48.35 1398.¦
  991. Wiesbacher Werner                   71 Ainring                     4:41.11,9     38.53,4 (10774)  170Msen1 488.  35,974 ¦  2:57.32  934.¦ 1:43.39 1139.¦
  992. Sailer Manfred, Füssen              47 Team DPWN 3                 4:41.14,9     38.56,4  (6355)  170Msen3 65.   35,968 ¦  3:01.40 1158.¦ 1:39.34  865.¦
  993. Mertens Hans-Joachim, Glinde        47 Glinde                      4:41.17,4     38.58,9  (2415)  170Msen3 66.   35,962 ¦  2:54.32  764.¦ 1:46.44 1323.¦
  994. Deede Andreas, Hamburg              59 Asphaltritter               4:41.20,6     39.02,1  (5507)  170Msen2 293.  35,956 ¦  3:03.24 1227.¦ 1:37.55  764.¦
  995. Pfeil Rüdiger                       61 Oberhausen                  4:41.22,6     39.04,1  (6964)  170Msen2 294.  35,951 ¦  3:01.21 1139.¦ 1:40.01  907.¦
  996. Kloppe Jens, Hiddenhausen           65 TEAM-BLÖTE-4                4:41.23,4     39.04,9  (9295)  170Msen1 489.  35,950 ¦  3:06.15 1366.¦ 1:35.07  543.¦
  997. Polai Wolfgang                      65 Darmstadt                   4:41.24,2     39.05,7  (6980)  170Msen1 490.  35,948 ¦  3:07.28 1416.¦ 1:33.55  461.¦
  998. Haupt Stefan, Hohenhameln           63 RSG-Steinbeck 1             4:41.26,7     39.08,2  (1293)  170Msen2 295.  35,943 ¦  3:03.38 1237.¦ 1:37.48  756.¦
  999. Albert Andreas, Aerzen              57 BSG-KWG                     4:41.28,9     39.10,4  (4288)  170Msen2 296.  35,938 ¦  3:02.27 1189.¦ 1:39.01  833.¦
 1000. Siebert Joachim, Berlin             57 Pfeil Berlin                4:41.29,0     39.10,5  (5129)  170Msen2 297.  35,938 ¦  2:59.50 1054.¦ 1:41.38 1030.¦



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.