(43) 115km Frauen

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2004 - (43) 115km Frauen

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Fenge Tanja            76 Bramsche                                              2:46.11,1       -----  (1118)  115/F    1.    41,303 ¦ 
    2. Reinhold Katja         77 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 5         2:57.54,1     11.43,0  (2844)  115/F    14.   38,583 ¦ 
    3. Blunck Sandra          77 Hamburg              Zogoso                           2:58.49,7     12.38,6  (9367)  115/F    21.   38,383 ¦ 
    4. Hinze Davina           83 Dorsten                                               3:00.09,9     13.58,8  (9594)  115/F    27.   38,098 ¦ 
    5. Elschenbroich Ulrike   77 Moenchengladbach     BIOTRONIK-HERMES-TEAM            3:02.05,8     15.54,7  (4374)  115/F    33.   37,694 ¦ 
    6. Wessling Jutta         82 Recke                RSG-Steinbeck 2                  3:02.27,5     16.16,4  (8576)  115/F    34.   37,619 ¦ 
    7. Tiarks Felicita        77 München                                               3:02.49,8     16.38,7  (2505)  115/F    37.   37,543 ¦ 
    8. Germann Daniela        83 Boizenburg           Fliesenzauber                    3:03.54,8     17.43,7  (6512)  115/F    40.   37,321 ¦ 
    9. Genz Kirsten           84 Aachen                                                3:05.44,3     19.33,2  (6230)  115/F    44.   36,955 ¦ 
   10. El-Makrini Yasmin      75 Essen                                                 3:07.36,5     21.25,4  (1228)  115/F    54.   36,586 ¦ 
   11. Schneider Miriam       78 Hamburg              AKK!AKK!                         3:09.36,5     23.25,4  (6280)  115/F    65.   36,200 ¦ 
   12. Oelbermann Kai-Frieder 82 Bremen               breport                          3:10.07,6     23.56,5 (10105)  115/F    69.   36,102 ¦ 
   13. Mau Thea               76 Hamburg              Hierbas                          3:10.47,5     24.36,4  (7035)  115/F    74.   35,976 ¦ 
   14. Bendixen Alexandra     76 Kappeln                                               3:10.54,4     24.43,3  (8712)  115/F    75.   35,954 ¦ 
   15. Gelpke Jessica         75 Lüneburg             Flying Hobbits 2                 3:12.43,5     26.32,4  (5511)  115/F    84.   35,615 ¦ 
   16. Lösing Kathrin         77 Hamburg                                               3:13.41,6     27.30,5 (10786)  115/F    89.   35,437 ¦ 
   17. Wetzel Monika          76 Seevetal                                              3:14.41,2     28.30,1  (2885)  115/F    93.   35,256 ¦ 
   18. Grundmann Antje        76 Hohenholte                                            3:14.49,8     28.38,7 (10113)  115/F    94.   35,230 ¦ 
   19. Koenen Ulrike          76 Wentorf              NRC-Chemie und mehr II           3:15.56,9     29.45,8  (7705)  115/F    105.  35,029 ¦ 
   20. Albrecht Rita          84 Potsdam              MSV TRIPOINT Ffo                 3:17.07,6     30.56,5  (3269)  115/F    110.  34,820 ¦ 
   21. Harms Jenny            77 Lüneburg             Team Sunshine/Morgan Stanley     3:17.46,1     31.35,0  (4766)  115/F    122.  34,707 ¦ 
   22. Vogelgesang Antje      80 Greifswald                                            3:18.55,8     32.44,7 (10055)  115/F    127.  34,504 ¦ 
   23. Faika Birte            84 Hamburg                                               3:19.21,7     33.10,6  (6225)  115/F    132.  34,429 ¦ 
   24. Pschorr Nadine         78 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      3:21.30,5     35.19,4  (7573)  115/F    149.  34,063 ¦ 
   25. Schelp Sonja           75 Stade                Stader SV                        3:22.34,0     36.22,9  (7566)  115/F    159.  33,885 ¦ 
   26. Hegerfeldt Anne        75 Hamburg                                               3:22.54,5     36.43,4  (5391)  115/F    164.  33,828 ¦ 
   27. Kuhlmann Kathrin       79 Norderstedt          Flughafen 2                      3:23.10,4     36.59,3  (7651)  115/F    167.  33,783 ¦ 
   28. Herzog Iris            76 Hamburg                                               3:23.43,1     37.32,0  (5665)  115/F    169.  33,693 ¦ 
   29. Kresmer Katrin         76 Pinneberg            dumbo                            3:25.46,3     39.35,2  (6266)  115/F    189.  33,357 ¦ 
   30. Jung Yvonne            79 Hannover             Continental I                    3:25.50,1     39.39,0  (9876)  115/F    190.  33,347 ¦ 
   31. Ebert Nicole           75 Wielen                                                3:26.40,7     40.29,6  (7047)  115/F    198.  33,211 ¦ 
   32. Heimann Katrin         84 Siegbach             Team Sunshine/Morgan Stanley     3:29.29,5     43.18,4  (1711)  115/F    214.  32,765 ¦ 
   33. Brahmann Nancy         80 Hamburg                                               3:29.41,1     43.30,0 (10457)  115/F    216.  32,734 ¦ 
   34. Temme Alexandra        82 Kiel                                                  3:30.10,2     43.59,1  (2150)  115/F    221.  32,659 ¦ 
   35. Wolf Xenia             76 Eisleben                                              3:30.53,9     44.42,8  (7857)  115/F    224.  32,546 ¦ 
   36. Fischer Britta         80 Bramsche             Team Confusion                   3:31.20,7     45.09,6  (9988)  115/F    227.  32,477 ¦ 
   37. Bürger Tina            76 Brokdorf                                              3:33.21,1     47.10,0  (5941)  115/F    233.  32,172 ¦ 
   38. Büsch Janina           81 Hamburg                                               3:34.42,4     48.31,3  (4163)  115/F    241.  31,969 ¦ 
   39. Wellmer Jessy          79 Berlin               Grupetto Zeabird                 3:34.45,5     48.34,4  (6308)  115/F    242.  31,961 ¦ 
   40. Hiller Nina            76 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Dresdner Bank AG                 3:35.10,2     48.59,1  (6172)  115/F    248.  31,900 ¦ 
   41. Brandt Sabine          76 Barsbüttel                                            3:35.19,7     49.08,6 (10752)  115/F    250.  31,876 ¦ 
   42. Janssen Simone         76 Hamburg                                               3:37.10,6     50.59,5 (10018)  115/F    258.  31,605 ¦ 
   43. Günther Stine          78 Berlin                                                3:38.41,0     52.29,9  (9362)  115/F    265.  31,387 ¦ 
   44. Schulz Simone          77 Hamburg                                               3:39.00,0     52.48,9  (9811)  115/F    266.  31,342 ¦ 
   45. Barke Jessica          82 Hannover                                              3:41.36,2     55.25,1  (6366)  115/F    279.  30,974 ¦ 
   46. Dräger Katharina       76 Hamburg              Fit Hus                          3:42.23,8     56.12,7  (5730)  115/F    282.  30,863 ¦ 
   47. Meyer Simone           75 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 6         3:43.42,5     57.31,4  (5043)  115/F    289.  30,682 ¦ 
   48. Meier Kerstin          76 Uelzen               Pedal Pädders 2                  3:45.22,8     59.11,7  (3876)  115/F    296.  30,455 ¦ 
   49. Wilke Katrin           76 Hamburg              Nivea 07                         3:46.11,0     59.59,9  (1687)  115/F    302.  30,347 ¦ 
   50. Scholte Katja          75 Cottbus                                               3:46.23,3   1:00.12,2  (9363)  115/F    304.  30,319 ¦ 
   51. Müller Julia           76 Schömberg                                             3:48.06,9   1:01.55,8  (5584)  115/F    312.  30,090 ¦ 
   52. Kruse Marion           75 Hannover             Metallbau-Raiser                 3:49.54,8   1:03.43,7 (10064)  115/F    325.  29,854 ¦ 
   53. Haase Sindy            75 Berlin               Elixia                           3:51.23,7   1:05.12,6  (6586)  115/F    329.  29,663 ¦ 
   54. Sokoll Juliane         75 Hamburg              BSG ConocoPhilips                3:53.12,2   1:07.01,1 (10110)  115/F    334.  29,433 ¦ 
   55. Lucas Inga             80 Emsdetten                                             3:53.49,0   1:07.37,9  (2400)  115/F    340.  29,356 ¦ 
   56. Anker Anika            77 Nordhastedt          ABC Wesseln 1                    3:54.52,7   1:08.41,6  (8883)  115/F    348.  29,223 ¦ 
   57. Winter Anika           76 Hamburg                                               3:59.01,0   1:12.49,9  (9998)  115/F    357.  28,717 ¦ 
   58. Namuth Julia           81 Reinbek                                               4:03.15,2   1:17.04,1  (9547)  115/F    367.  28,217 ¦ 
   59. Flägel Kristin         79 Stade                Stader SV                        4:03.54,3   1:17.43,2  (6669)  115/F    371.  28,142 ¦ 
   60. Hochgartz Kristine     78 Hamburg                                               4:04.14,8   1:18.03,7  (9120)  115/F    372.  28,102 ¦ 
   61. Bock Katja             75 Kiel                 TSV Lütjenburg                   4:23.49,9   1:37.38,8  (8836)  115/F    407.  26,016 ¦ 
   62. Zocher Jana            82 Mauern                                                4:25.28,3   1:39.17,2  (9694)  115/F    414.  25,855 ¦ 
   63. Fritz Anja             77 Hamburg              Hippos                           4:43.05,9   1:56.54,8  (6188)  115/F    419.  24,245 ¦ 
  ---  Mattfeldt Tanja        80 Schenfeld            Fortis Cycle Team                    -----   gestartet  (4141)  115/F             --- ¦ 
  ---  Gregorius Tina         75 Dortmund             BMG                                  -----   gestartet  (3563)  115/F             --- ¦ 
  ---  Scheuffele Chi Hang    76 Hannover                                                  -----   gestartet  (5968)  115/F             --- ¦ 
  ---  Heitmann Monika        76 Pinneberg                                                 -----   gestartet (10735)  115/F             --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.