Ergebnis

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2004 - 115km Männer

Ränge: 2001-2500 (3:05.28,5)

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Wettwer Burkhard       54 Neuenkirchen         VfL Wingst                       3:05.28,5     25.12,8  (3882)  115Msen2 526.  37,007 ¦ 
 2002. Völkers Torsten        72 Hamburg              Hamburger Aluminium-Werk Team    3:05.29,3     25.13,6  (6269)  115Msen1 1000. 37,005 ¦ 
 2003. Radl Eckart            70 Köln                                                  3:05.30,2     25.14,5  (8064)  115Msen1 1001. 37,002 ¦ 
 2004. Harbeck Wolfgang       61 Fockbek              La Compagnia                     3:05.31,7     25.16,0  (1347)  115Msen2 527.  36,997 ¦ 
 2005. Hensel Gregor          84 Hainichen            Weiße Taube                      3:05.31,9     25.16,2  (3923)  115/Mann 266.  36,996 ¦ 
 2006. Tiburcy Malte          79 Hamburg                                               3:05.32,4     25.16,7  (9634)  115/Mann 267.  36,994 ¦ 
 2007. Quade Michael          60 Hamburg              Radsportteam 4lande              3:05.32,5     25.16,8  (2600)  115Msen2 528.  36,994 ¦ 
 2008. Jovanovic Mischa       81 Glückstadt                                            3:05.34,4     25.18,7  (1184)  115/Mann 268.  36,988 ¦ 
 2009. Meier Richard          49 Heroldsberg                                           3:05.35,2     25.19,5  (5488)  115Msen3 165.  36,985 ¦ 
 2010. Krawczyk Thomas        71 Jena                                                  3:05.35,4     25.19,7  (3330)  115Msen1 1002. 36,984 ¦ 
 2010. Lepthien Gerd          48 Hamburg              AMTV RaStel                      3:05.35,4     25.19,7  (3625)  115Msen3 166.  36,984 ¦ 
 2012. Schmidt Rudolf         45 Meckenbeuren                                          3:05.37,2     25.21,5  (6947)  115Msen3 167.  36,978 ¦ 
 2013. Voß Philipp            82 Seevetal                                              3:05.38,0     25.22,3  (6356)  115/Mann 269.  36,976 ¦ 
 2014. Brinker Gerhard        62 Buchholz                                              3:05.38,3     25.22,6  (3456)  115Msen2 529.  36,975 ¦ 
 2014. Heitmann Uwe           58 Norderstedt          Heidelberg                       3:05.38,3     25.22,6  (3513)  115Msen2 529.  36,975 ¦ 
 2016. Börck Arne             69 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:05.38,5     25.22,8  (5198)  115Msen1 1003. 36,974 ¦ 
 2017. Gablenz Thomas         59 Bernau               SAGA GWG                         3:05.39,0     25.23,3  (5389)  115Msen2 531.  36,972 ¦ 
 2018. Kahle Thomas           63 Einbeck              B one-Team Einbeck               3:05.39,3     25.23,6  (9250)  115Msen2 532.  36,971 ¦ 
 2019. Stalgies Reinhold      46 Syke                 BEGO Bremen                      3:05.40,0     25.24,3  (5411)  115Msen3 168.  36,969 ¦ 
 2019. Wichmann Rudolf Christ 39 Erftstadt            RSC Erftstadt                    3:05.40,0     25.24,3  (7798)  115Msen4 30.   36,969 ¦ 
 2021. Kühl Hans-Henning      62 Westerrönfeld                                         3:05.40,5     25.24,8  (7907)  115Msen2 533.  36,967 ¦ 
 2022. Meyer Tobias           82 Buchholz                                              3:05.40,8     25.25,1  (3616)  115/Mann 270.  36,966 ¦ 
 2022. Saß Christian          53 Hamburg              Renn- und Sportrad Hamburg-Alt   3:05.40,8     25.25,1  (3941)  115Msen3 169.  36,966 ¦ 
 2024. Henkel Oliver          62 Halstenbek           Tornado Power                    3:05.41,3     25.25,6  (6336)  115Msen2 534.  36,965 ¦ 
 2025. Günther Norbert        47 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Heidelberg                       3:05.41,8     25.26,1  (3514)  115Msen3 170.  36,963 ¦ 
 2026. Jahn Matthias          67 Seevetal             Mariahilf 2                      3:05.42,2     25.26,5  (4036)  115Msen1 1004. 36,962 ¦ 
 2026. Schröter Gerhard       54 Bremen                                                3:05.42,2     25.26,5  (3459)  115Msen2 535.  36,962 ¦ 
 2028. Kossin Thorsten        63 Buchholz                                              3:05.42,3     25.26,6  (5534)  115Msen2 536.  36,961 ¦ 
 2029. Momsen Uwe             41 Poehl                                                 3:05.42,8     25.27,1  (5637)  115Msen4 31.   36,960 ¦ 
 2030. Grünthal Nils          65 Bargteheide                                           3:05.43,2     25.27,5  (2606)  115Msen1 1005. 36,958 ¦ 
 2031. Widmann Heiko          70 Esslingen            Team Wanne                       3:05.43,4     25.27,7  (6526)  115Msen1 1006. 36,958 ¦ 
 2032. Hofer Thomas           67 Hamburg                                               3:05.43,6     25.27,9  (5351)  115Msen1 1007. 36,957 ¦ 
 2033. Gildhuis Stephan       70 Duisburg             Dokobrotherandsisterhoodconnec   3:05.43,7     25.28,0  (2648)  115Msen1 1008. 36,957 ¦ 
 2034. Gerstenberger Michael  80 Berlin                                                3:05.44,9     25.29,2 (10371)  115/Mann 271.  36,953 ¦ 
 2035. Kohlermann Kay         69 Hamburg              Plath 5400                       3:05.45,2     25.29,5  (8506)  115Msen1 1009. 36,952 ¦ 
 2035. Ulland Holger          69 Fulda                                                 3:05.45,2     25.29,5  (5330)  115Msen1 1009. 36,952 ¦ 
 2037. Große Deters Engbertus 52 Hamburg                                               3:05.45,6     25.29,9  (4175)  115Msen3 171.  36,950 ¦ 
 2038. Bihlmayer Jürgen       66 Löwenstein                                            3:05.46,7     25.31,0 (10204)  115Msen1 1011. 36,947 ¦ 
 2039. Nagel Adam             71 Hamburg                                               3:05.47,0     25.31,3  (5768)  115Msen1 1012. 36,946 ¦ 
 2039. Schönherr Jens         63 Chemnitz             Chemnitzer Fahrradfreunde        3:05.47,0     25.31,3  (1366)  115Msen2 537.  36,946 ¦ 
 2041. Rengshausen Jens       71 Sarstedt                                              3:05.47,5     25.31,8  (8898)  115Msen1 1013. 36,944 ¦ 
 2042. Schulte Burkhard       41 Lüneburg                                              3:05.47,6     25.31,9  (1255)  115Msen4 32.   36,944 ¦ 
 2043. Möller Klaus           49 Lehrte               TÜV NORD GRUPPE                  3:05.48,8     25.33,1 (10257)  115Msen3 172.  36,940 ¦ 
 2044. Lehmann Frank          67 Apensen              Team L&M Apensen                 3:05.49,2     25.33,5  (2715)  115Msen1 1014. 36,938 ¦ 
 2044. Dr. Willrodt Jürgen    50 Hamburg                                               3:05.49,2     25.33,5  (3160)  115Msen3 173.  36,938 ¦ 
 2046. Seemann Heinz          57 Appen                Uetersener SG / Maik's Bikes I   3:05.50,2     25.34,5  (3733)  115Msen2 538.  36,935 ¦ 
 2047. Marquardt Jan          72 Bliedersdorf         Burt                             3:05.50,5     25.34,8 (10083)  115Msen1 1015. 36,934 ¦ 
 2048. Makswit Stefan         70 Hamburg              Team Adobe 2                     3:05.50,6     25.34,9  (6054)  115Msen1 1016. 36,934 ¦ 
 2049. Köhn Stefan            66 Kiel                                                  3:05.50,9     25.35,2  (9936)  115Msen1 1017. 36,933 ¦ 
 2050. Kliem Walter           50 Oberhausen           Team-SCA                         3:05.51,6     25.35,9  (3442)  115Msen3 174.  36,931 ¦ 
 2051. Meyer-Meinburg Manfred 59 Siegen                                                3:05.51,7     25.36,0  (6221)  115Msen2 539.  36,930 ¦ 
 2052. Jönsson Ingo           60 Hamburg              NDR 2                            3:05.52,8     25.37,1  (5594)  115Msen2 540.  36,927 ¦ 
 2053. Nerenberg Sven         81 Bad Sassendorf       Technisches Hilfswerk 2          3:05.53,0     25.37,3  (4231)  115/Mann 272.  36,926 ¦ 
 2054. Hofmann Jan            67 Seevetal                                              3:05.53,6     25.37,9 (10509)  115Msen1 1018. 36,924 ¦ 
 2055. Suchner Benjamin       84 Calau                                                 3:05.54,9     25.39,2  (5244)  115/Mann 273.  36,920 ¦ 
 2056. Cohrs Oliver           81 Sarstedt                                              3:05.55,5     25.39,8  (4961)  115/Mann 274.  36,918 ¦ 
 2056. Rossow Norbert         51 Neubrandenburg       EuroCeramic                      3:05.55,5     25.39,8  (5458)  115Msen3 175.  36,918 ¦ 
 2058. Mcgovern Ian           78 Hamburg              team geilomat                    3:05.55,6     25.39,9  (8917)  115/Mann 275.  36,917 ¦ 
 2059. Korten Felix           72 Hamburg              Pars pro Toto                    3:05.56,5     25.40,8  (4160)  115Msen1 1019. 36,914 ¦ 
 2059. Lehmann Lars           75 Hamburg              PONTIAC                          3:05.56,5     25.40,8  (6073)  115/Mann 276.  36,914 ¦ 
 2061. Schuster Wolfgang      50 Bremen               Kosmonauten                      3:05.57,5     25.41,8  (6953)  115Msen3 176.  36,911 ¦ 
 2062. Cohrs Hans Heinrich    52 Buxtehude            Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        3:05.57,7     25.42,0  (8345)  115Msen3 177.  36,910 ¦ 
 2063. Maack Mirco            78 Hamburg                                               3:05.58,6     25.42,9  (4731)  115/Mann 277.  36,907 ¦ 
 2064. Tippner Jens           74 Hamburg                                               3:05.58,9     25.43,2  (6806)  115Msen1 1020. 36,906 ¦ 
 2065. Cielek Carsten         74 Hamburg              TEAM CUNEO DAL 1905 II           3:05.59,3     25.43,6  (1944)  115Msen1 1021. 36,905 ¦ 
 2066. Gehrmann Olaf          63 Buchholz             IBC Racing Team                  3:05.59,5     25.43,8  (5196)  115Msen2 541.  36,904 ¦ 
 2066. Wegener Jens Peter     64 Neu Wulmstorf        TVV Neu Wulmstorf III            3:05.59,5     25.43,8  (5098)  115Msen1 1022. 36,904 ¦ 
 2068. Schulz Benno           63 Reurieth                                              3:05.59,6     25.43,9  (2304)  115Msen2 542.  36,904 ¦ 
 2069. Voigt Olaf             64 Wesselburen                                           3:05.59,9     25.44,2  (6812)  115Msen1 1023. 36,903 ¦ 
 2070. Naumann Jens           66 Wrist                Holstein Racers I                3:06.00,4     25.44,7  (4297)  115Msen1 1024. 36,901 ¦ 
 2071. Lüdke Heino            68 Hamburg              LESER Racingteam 2               3:06.01,0     25.45,3  (5288)  115Msen1 1025. 36,899 ¦ 
 2072. Liebetrau Peter        63 Köln                 bikeride                         3:06.01,1     25.45,4  (2222)  115Msen2 543.  36,899 ¦ 
 2073. König Norbert          69 Hamburg                                               3:06.01,2     25.45,5 (10213)  115Msen1 1026. 36,899 ¦ 
 2074. Bröckert Lutz          51 Suhl                                                  3:06.02,0     25.46,3  (5486)  115Msen3 178.  36,896 ¦ 
 2075. Helm Stefan            67 Handeloh                                              3:06.02,1     25.46,4  (4800)  115Msen1 1027. 36,896 ¦ 
 2076. Schneider Thorsten     73 Lauterbach                                            3:06.02,7     25.47,0  (7324)  115Msen1 1028. 36,894 ¦ 
 2077. Kronenberger Jens      64 Hamburg                                               3:06.03,0     25.47,3  (4598)  115Msen1 1029. 36,893 ¦ 
 2078. Siewert Christian      64 Berlin               Pfeil Berlin                     3:06.03,5     25.47,8  (9664)  115Msen1 1030. 36,891 ¦ 
 2079. Hinz Delf              66 Hanerau-Hademarschen Street fighting Men              3:06.03,6     25.47,9  (5878)  115Msen1 1031. 36,891 ¦ 
 2080. Thiemig Frank          63 Großbeeren           Pfeil Berlin                     3:06.03,8     25.48,1  (5131)  115Msen2 544.  36,890 ¦ 
 2081. Mohr Andreas           72 Elmshorn                                              3:06.04,1     25.48,4  (8399)  115Msen1 1032. 36,889 ¦ 
 2082. Wiese Hermann          37 Münster              Lohmann-Kreisel                  3:06.05,4     25.49,7  (1888)  115Msen4 33.   36,885 ¦ 
 2083. Rohleder Sören         87 Norderstedt                                           3:06.05,5     25.49,8 (10117)  115/Mjun 13.   36,885 ¦ 
 2084. Bracker Jörg           66 Hamburg              Stoertebiker 1                   3:06.06,1     25.50,4  (2860)  115Msen1 1033. 36,883 ¦ 
 2085. Hoth Alexander         83 Glinde                                                3:06.07,7     25.52,0  (1046)  115/Mann 278.  36,877 ¦ 
 2086. Hamm Andreas           51 Hamburg                                               3:06.08,5     25.52,8  (3329)  115Msen3 179.  36,875 ¦ 
 2087. Dr. Stark Markus       67 Leipzig                                               3:06.09,1     25.53,4  (3672)  115Msen1 1034. 36,873 ¦ 
 2088. Ritter Thomas          67 Neu Wulmstorf                                         3:06.10,0     25.54,3  (5922)  115Msen1 1035. 36,870 ¦ 
 2089. Hinrichs Kai           66 Glinde               RSC Sprintteam Schwerin          3:06.11,0     25.55,3  (4627)  115Msen1 1036. 36,866 ¦ 
 2089. Junge Christian        70 Escheburg                                             3:06.11,0     25.55,3  (2676)  115Msen1 1036. 36,866 ¦ 
 2091. Schubert Bernd         58 Delitzsch            Radfahrverein \\\                3:06.11,1     25.55,4  (9207)  115Msen2 545.  36,866 ¦ 
 2091. Villino Claudio        65 Stuttgart                                             3:06.11,1     25.55,4  (2664)  115Msen1 1038. 36,866 ¦ 
 2093. Rother Dirk            63 Nienhagen                                             3:06.11,4     25.55,7  (4123)  115Msen2 546.  36,865 ¦ 
 2094. Lehne Matthias         74 Bochum               BMG                              3:06.12,3     25.56,6  (3562)  115Msen1 1039. 36,862 ¦ 
 2095. Buß Jens               59 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 1           3:06.12,6     25.56,9  (1494)  115Msen2 547.  36,861 ¦ 
 2096. Schlotter Helmut       68 Hamburg                                               3:06.12,8     25.57,1  (6407)  115Msen1 1040. 36,860 ¦ 
 2097. Mecklenburg Klaus      58 Tornesch                                              3:06.12,9     25.57,2  (2834)  115Msen2 548.  36,860 ¦ 
 2098. Wegner Martin          70 Bad Oldesloe         Team 60/01                       3:06.13,3     25.57,6  (4438)  115Msen1 1041. 36,859 ¦ 
 2099. Wachendorf Detlef      67 Herford              TEAM-BLÖTE-1                     3:06.14,8     25.59,1  (4536)  115Msen1 1042. 36,854 ¦ 
 2100. Cordsen Olaf           71 Itzstedt             Team 60/01                       3:06.14,9     25.59,2  (4439)  115Msen1 1043. 36,854 ¦ 
 2101. Spuddig Dieter         64 Göttingen                                             3:06.15,0     25.59,3  (3713)  115Msen1 1044. 36,853 ¦ 
 2102. Zimmermann Florian     80 Laatzen              Continental I                    3:06.15,3     25.59,6  (9871)  115/Mann 279.  36,852 ¦ 
 2103. Poker Ulrich           63 Meppen               Wolf Heiz- und Klimatechnik II   3:06.16,0     26.00,3  (3244)  115Msen2 549.  36,850 ¦ 
 2104. Kötter Tim             73 Mainz                                                 3:06.17,5     26.01,8  (6440)  115Msen1 1045. 36,845 ¦ 
 2105. Bell Andy              72 Westerkappeln        Marathon Ibbenbüren 2            3:06.20,3     26.04,6  (9429)  115Msen1 1046. 36,836 ¦ 
 2106. Hörr Matthias          70 Braunschweig                                          3:06.21,2     26.05,5  (6764)  115Msen1 1047. 36,833 ¦ 
 2106. Weiß Ralph             60 Hamburg                                               3:06.21,2     26.05,5  (3067)  115Msen2 550.  36,833 ¦ 
 2108. Duwe Torsten           66 Einbeck              B one-Team Einbeck               3:06.21,4     26.05,7  (9145)  115Msen1 1048. 36,832 ¦ 
 2109. Scharnewski Alexander  78 Hamburg                                               3:06.21,5     26.05,8  (2745)  115/Mann 280.  36,832 ¦ 
 2110. Matzke Holger          56 Suderburg            Radsport VFL Suderburg           3:06.22,8     26.07,1  (3771)  115Msen2 551.  36,827 ¦ 
 2111. Domsschke Carsten      74 Dresden                                               3:06.23,4     26.07,7 (10139)  115Msen1 1049. 36,826 ¦ 
 2112. Radtke Udo             61 Hamburg                                               3:06.23,8     26.08,1  (3594)  115Msen2 552.  36,824 ¦ 
 2113. Behrens Jürgen         53 Hamburg              HellermannTyton 1                3:06.23,9     26.08,2  (3022)  115Msen3 180.  36,824 ¦ 
 2113. Berg Winfried          50 Bad Bramstedt        Holstein Racers II               3:06.23,9     26.08,2  (4307)  115Msen3 180.  36,824 ¦ 
 2115. Helbeck Manfred        56 Ahlen                                                 3:06.24,7     26.09,0  (6226)  115Msen2 553.  36,821 ¦ 
 2116. Giesen André           67 Hamburg              Glumse                           3:06.24,8     26.09,1  (4805)  115Msen1 1050. 36,821 ¦ 
 2117. Sternitzke Ulrich      50 Kaarst               Friedrichsbad-Team               3:06.24,9     26.09,2  (5737)  115Msen3 182.  36,821 ¦ 
 2118. Reischke Holger        67 Hamburg              Temposchnecken                   3:06.25,3     26.09,6  (7985)  115Msen1 1051. 36,819 ¦ 
 2119. Lepak Wolfgang         48 Duisburg                                              3:06.25,6     26.09,9  (7378)  115Msen3 183.  36,818 ¦ 
 2120. Seifert Ralf           69 Buchholz             Team Deutscher Ring 120/2        3:06.26,7     26.11,0  (4801)  115Msen1 1052. 36,815 ¦ 
 2121. Dr. Dornieden Michael  70 Ingolstadt                                            3:06.27,1     26.11,4  (2422)  115Msen1 1053. 36,813 ¦ 
 2121. Haeussinger Patrick    66 Hof                                                   3:06.27,1     26.11,4 (10245)  115Msen1 1053. 36,813 ¦ 
 2123. Dämmich Thomas         65 Elmshorn             Jungheinrich AG Team 12          3:06.27,6     26.11,9  (2079)  115Msen1 1055. 36,812 ¦ 
 2124. Jacobsen Christian     52 Wildeshausen         RSC Visbek                       3:06.28,2     26.12,5  (9064)  115Msen3 184.  36,810 ¦ 
 2125. Potschkat Thomas       58 Husberg                                               3:06.28,3     26.12,6  (3337)  115Msen2 554.  36,809 ¦ 
 2126. Pralle Christian       75 Hamburg                                               3:06.29,3     26.13,6 (10060)  115/Mann 281.  36,806 ¦ 
 2127. Busmann Hans-Gerd      62 Hannover                                              3:06.29,5     26.13,8 (10471)  115Msen2 555.  36,805 ¦ 
 2128. Wulf Volker            59 Feldhorst                                             3:06.30,3     26.14,6  (3253)  115Msen2 556.  36,803 ¦ 
 2129. Hammerich Olaf         65 Hamburg              www.fitness-city-nord.de         3:06.30,7     26.15,0  (4870)  115Msen1 1056. 36,801 ¦ 
 2130. Schlüter Lennart       87 Bielefeld            Speiche Halle Hamburg            3:06.31,5     26.15,8  (5124)  115/Mjun 14.   36,799 ¦ 
 2131. Fauth Jochen           72 Friedrichsdorf                                        3:06.32,4     26.16,7  (2525)  115Msen1 1057. 36,796 ¦ 
 2132. Peters Oliver          73 Schenefeld           Radsport Wulff                   3:06.32,9     26.17,2  (1976)  115Msen1 1058. 36,794 ¦ 
 2133. Gierck Thomas          58 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 7         3:06.33,2     26.17,5  (7073)  115Msen2 557.  36,793 ¦ 
 2134. Stammer Jens           58 Hamburg              Die Sportskanonen                3:06.33,8     26.18,1  (5697)  115Msen2 558.  36,791 ¦ 
 2135. Olesch Udo             66 Barendorf                                             3:06.34,0     26.18,3  (9196)  115Msen1 1059. 36,791 ¦ 
 2136. Langer Walter          58 Buxtehude                                             3:06.35,4     26.19,7  (2605)  115Msen2 559.  36,786 ¦ 
 2137. Doose Werner           36 Bordesholm                                            3:06.35,8     26.20,1  (3261)  115Msen4 34.   36,785 ¦ 
 2137. Mingo Daniel           72 Hamburg              das Rauhe Haus                   3:06.35,8     26.20,1  (4619)  115Msen1 1060. 36,785 ¦ 
 2137. Müller Klaus           54 Langenfeld                                            3:06.35,8     26.20,1  (8025)  115Msen2 560.  36,785 ¦ 
 2140. Reischl Peter          69 Trittau                                               3:06.36,6     26.20,9  (6363)  115Msen1 1061. 36,782 ¦ 
 2141. Schmuck Jörg           61 Uetersen             Uetersener SG / Maik's Bikes I   3:06.37,0     26.21,3  (5756)  115Msen2 561.  36,781 ¦ 
 2142. Hohmann Nils           65 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 2           3:06.37,1     26.21,4  (3166)  115Msen1 1062. 36,780 ¦ 
 2143. Gosch Andreas          68 Trittau              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 2           3:06.37,8     26.22,1  (3164)  115Msen1 1063. 36,778 ¦ 
 2143. Müller Olaf            65 Quickborn                                             3:06.37,8     26.22,1  (3918)  115Msen1 1063. 36,778 ¦ 
 2145. Pfeiffer Uwe           74 Hamburg                                               3:06.38,0     26.22,3  (3450)  115Msen1 1065. 36,777 ¦ 
 2146. Kuhlmann Ulrich        66 Hamburg              Die Isentropen                   3:06.38,1     26.22,4  (4897)  115Msen1 1066. 36,777 ¦ 
 2146. Montag Berthold        54 Hamburg                                               3:06.38,1     26.22,4  (5827)  115Msen2 562.  36,777 ¦ 
 2148. Hertwig Sven           71 Chemnitz             Team Starlicht                   3:06.38,2     26.22,5  (7916)  115Msen1 1067. 36,777 ¦ 
 2149. Fredman Roger          73 S-Falkenberg                                          3:06.38,4     26.22,7  (9741)  115Msen1 1068. 36,776 ¦ 
 2150. Dumont Olaf            66 Hamburg              Die Isentropen                   3:06.38,7     26.23,0  (4898)  115Msen1 1069. 36,775 ¦ 
 2151. Winzer Thomas          64 Marburg              INOSOFT SportTeam                3:06.39,1     26.23,4  (3820)  115Msen1 1070. 36,774 ¦ 
 2152. Westergaard Sven-Iver  64 Hamburg                                               3:06.39,2     26.23,5  (4570)  115Msen1 1071. 36,774 ¦ 
 2153. Jahnke Joachim         60 Rotenburg            Polizei Rotenburg                3:06.40,9     26.25,2  (5450)  115Msen2 563.  36,768 ¦ 
 2154. Enneking Egbert        63 Hamburg              RACELINE-TEAM                    3:06.41,4     26.25,7  (3945)  115Msen2 564.  36,766 ¦ 
 2155. Sieroka Ragnar         66 Hamburg                                               3:06.41,8     26.26,1  (4193)  115Msen1 1072. 36,765 ¦ 
 2156. Schaller Christian     62 Hamburg              Team Wanne                       3:06.42,2     26.26,5  (6523)  115Msen2 565.  36,764 ¦ 
 2157. Künstler René          71 Chemnitz             Team Starlicht                   3:06.42,3     26.26,6  (7915)  115Msen1 1073. 36,763 ¦ 
 2158. Hartmann Siegfried     54 Petershagen                                           3:06.42,5     26.26,8  (2974)  115Msen2 566.  36,763 ¦ 
 2159. Loos Axel              64 Bremervoerde         TSV bremervörde                  3:06.43,4     26.27,7  (7419)  115Msen1 1074. 36,760 ¦ 
 2160. Buschmann Jens         72 Wendisch Evern       tesa 05                          3:06.44,7     26.29,0  (2693)  115Msen1 1075. 36,756 ¦ 
 2161. Nilsson Mikael         69 S-Falkenberg                                          3:06.45,0     26.29,3  (9743)  115Msen1 1076. 36,755 ¦ 
 2162. Huckriede Ingo         52 Ibbenbüren           Wolf Heiz- und Klimatechnik II   3:06.45,5     26.29,8  (9099)  115Msen3 185.  36,753 ¦ 
 2163. Erpenbeck Peter        70 Glandorf                                              3:06.46,7     26.31,0  (3136)  115Msen1 1077. 36,749 ¦ 
 2164. Jünger Nils            72 Wolfsburg            nb FMconcepts                    3:06.46,9     26.31,2 (10548)  115Msen1 1078. 36,748 ¦ 
 2164. Kollmitz Andreas       67 Hamburg              Wir sind Helden                  3:06.46,9     26.31,2  (2893)  115Msen1 1078. 36,748 ¦ 
 2166. Koloska Mathias        66 Wolfsburg            nb FMconcepts                    3:06.47,2     26.31,5 (10549)  115Msen1 1080. 36,747 ¦ 
 2167. Müller Martin          62 Halstenbek                                            3:06.47,3     26.31,6  (9900)  115Msen2 567.  36,747 ¦ 
 2168. Papenbrock Ulrich      62 Glandorf                                              3:06.47,5     26.31,8  (3137)  115Msen2 568.  36,746 ¦ 
 2169. Cramer Detlef          65 Hamburg                                               3:06.47,8     26.32,1  (3792)  115Msen1 1081. 36,745 ¦ 
 2170. Hass Eggert            54 Elmshorn             Steinbeis Temming Papier         3:06.48,2     26.32,5  (4747)  115Msen2 569.  36,744 ¦ 
 2170. Voigt Thomas           72 Norderstedt                                           3:06.48,2     26.32,5  (6426)  115Msen1 1082. 36,744 ¦ 
 2172. Bendfeldt Mathias      77 Hamburg                                               3:06.48,8     26.33,1 (10323)  115/Mann 282.  36,742 ¦ 
 2173. Paulisch Cliff         68 Buchholz             Nylon Polymers                   3:06.49,0     26.33,3  (4256)  115Msen1 1083. 36,741 ¦ 
 2173. Schade Thorsten        66 Norderstedt                                           3:06.49,0     26.33,3  (3707)  115Msen1 1083. 36,741 ¦ 
 2175. Magiera Martin         77 Hamburg                                               3:06.49,1     26.33,4  (4210)  115/Mann 283.  36,741 ¦ 
 2176. Seegers Friedrich-Wilh 56 Wunstorf             TK Hannover                      3:06.49,3     26.33,6  (6005)  115Msen2 570.  36,740 ¦ 
 2177. Schallmeier Christian  77 Hannover             Gruppe Steinhuder Meer           3:06.49,4     26.33,7  (9855)  115/Mann 284.  36,740 ¦ 
 2178. Glamheden Per          61 S-Falkenberg                                          3:06.49,5     26.33,8  (9742)  115Msen2 571.  36,740 ¦ 
 2179. Dr. Bohn Boy           62 Bad Segeberg         UWC-xpress                       3:06.49,6     26.33,9  (6448)  115Msen2 572.  36,739 ¦ 
 2180. Elbin Jörg             57 Hammah               Stadur                           3:06.51,1     26.35,4  (6577)  115Msen2 573.  36,735 ¦ 
 2181. Ott Rainer             57 Klein Novalende      Uetersener SG / Maik's Bikes I   3:06.51,4     26.35,7  (9055)  115Msen2 574.  36,734 ¦ 
 2182. Leschner Kristian      73 Hamburg              Flying Hobbits                   3:06.51,5     26.35,8  (5516)  115Msen1 1085. 36,733 ¦ 
 2183. Böhm Christian         76 Rheinfelden                                           3:06.52,1     26.36,4  (6115)  115/Mann 285.  36,731 ¦ 
 2184. Raupach Uwe            64 Bonn                 Sportlich Team Bornheim          3:06.52,2     26.36,5  (5705)  115Msen1 1086. 36,731 ¦ 
 2185. Liebisch Eberhard      48 Delitzsch            Radfahrverein \\\                3:06.52,8     26.37,1  (9205)  115Msen3 186.  36,729 ¦ 
 2185. Neitzel Kay            67 Hamburg                                               3:06.52,8     26.37,1  (6143)  115Msen1 1087. 36,729 ¦ 
 2187. Gehrmann Kai           68 Hamburg              Astralavista                     3:06.53,0     26.37,3  (4930)  115Msen1 1088. 36,728 ¦ 
 2188. Scheller Norbert       66 Hamburg                                               3:06.53,5     26.37,8  (3142)  115Msen1 1089. 36,727 ¦ 
 2189. Fuhrmann Thomas        66 Berlin                                                3:06.54,3     26.38,6  (2402)  115Msen1 1090. 36,724 ¦ 
 2190. Meyer-Glitza Peter     61 Hamburg                                               3:06.55,1     26.39,4 (10533)  115Msen2 575.  36,721 ¦ 
 2191. Hartkopf Arnim         61 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 5                 3:06.55,8     26.40,1  (5644)  115Msen2 576.  36,719 ¦ 
 2191. Moes Romain            50 L-Reichlange         NEW EKSEPTION                    3:06.55,8     26.40,1  (2216)  115Msen3 187.  36,719 ¦ 
 2193. Gieseler Olaf          63 Brietlingen          Die Atemlosen                    3:06.56,2     26.40,5  (3494)  115Msen2 577.  36,718 ¦ 
 2193. Zillmann René          74 Klütz                Team Frajese                     3:06.56,2     26.40,5  (1880)  115Msen1 1091. 36,718 ¦ 
 2195. Behne Björn            86 Uelzen               Name-is(s)t doch Banane          3:06.56,4     26.40,7  (1980)  115/Mjun 15.   36,717 ¦ 
 2195. Berkmann Rolf          67 Recke                RSG-Steinbeck 3                  3:06.56,4     26.40,7  (8581)  115Msen1 1092. 36,717 ¦ 
 2197. Blödorn Lutz           60 Kaltenkirchen        Tchibo Speeders                  3:06.57,1     26.41,4  (2272)  115Msen2 578.  36,715 ¦ 
 2198. Frohmüller Sven        76 Hamburg              DAK 2                            3:06.58,0     26.42,3  (4610)  115/Mann 286.  36,712 ¦ 
 2199. Bruhns Michael         51 Hamburg              spiceboys                        3:06.58,1     26.42,4  (3413)  115Msen3 188.  36,712 ¦ 
 2199. Lehne Marcus           71 I-Lodi                                                3:06.58,1     26.42,4  (4100)  115Msen1 1093. 36,712 ¦ 
 2201. Heinsen Björn          69 Buchholz             Philips Semiconductors 6         3:06.58,3     26.42,6  (5044)  115Msen1 1094. 36,711 ¦ 
 2202. Graf Norbert           62 Holm                 Krankenhaus Wedel                3:06.59,0     26.43,3  (9377)  115Msen2 579.  36,709 ¦ 
 2203. Radtke Mario           68 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:06.59,4     26.43,7  (5197)  115Msen1 1095. 36,707 ¦ 
 2203. Schmiedeknecht Max     76 Herdecke                                              3:06.59,4     26.43,7  (6818)  115/Mann 287.  36,707 ¦ 
 2205. Wegner Klaus-Dieter    60 Flensburg            Team Flottenkommando             3:07.00,1     26.44,4  (3480)  115Msen2 580.  36,705 ¦ 
 2206. Haar Thomas            69 Kampen               Lipripper                        3:07.00,4     26.44,7  (6312)  115Msen1 1096. 36,704 ¦ 
 2207. Gabler Oskar           43 Frankenthal                                           3:07.00,5     26.44,8  (3378)  115Msen4 35.   36,704 ¦ 
 2207. Messerich Johannes     69 Seestermühe          Talkline                         3:07.00,5     26.44,8  (9955)  115Msen1 1097. 36,704 ¦ 
 2209. Franke Christian       57 Berlin               Racing Devils                    3:07.00,8     26.45,1  (7247)  115Msen2 581.  36,703 ¦ 
 2209. Schäfer Lars           69 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 1           3:07.00,8     26.45,1  (4314)  115Msen1 1098. 36,703 ¦ 
 2211. Loppow Detlef          68 Hamburg              Intermed Service                 3:07.00,9     26.45,2  (7983)  115Msen1 1099. 36,702 ¦ 
 2211. Scheer Ingo            71 Hamburg                                               3:07.00,9     26.45,2  (9057)  115Msen1 1099. 36,702 ¦ 
 2213. Durmus Semih           72 Neu Wulmstorf        TVV Neu Wulmstorf III            3:07.01,3     26.45,6  (5083)  115Msen1 1101. 36,701 ¦ 
 2213. Seliger Peter          72 Hamburg              NMW                              3:07.01,3     26.45,6  (5357)  115Msen1 1101. 36,701 ¦ 
 2215. Scharfe Nico           71 Hamburg              Plath 5400                       3:07.01,6     26.45,9  (4542)  115Msen1 1103. 36,700 ¦ 
 2216. Braun Keena            68 Bornhöved                                             3:07.02,1     26.46,4  (8938)  115Msen1 1104. 36,699 ¦ 
 2217. Böschen Hartmut        67 Oldenburg            Peggy Prassol Ballondekoration   3:07.03,1     26.47,4  (7963)  115Msen1 1105. 36,695 ¦ 
 2218. Schoof Klaus           66 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 7         3:07.03,2     26.47,5  (5022)  115Msen1 1106. 36,695 ¦ 
 2219. Mortensen Kim          58 DK-Oksböl            Oksböl Cykel Team                3:07.03,3     26.47,6  (2785)  115Msen2 582.  36,695 ¦ 
 2220. Otten Stephan          74 Wilstedt             TUS TARMSTEDT                    3:07.03,5     26.47,8  (7155)  115Msen1 1107. 36,694 ¦ 
 2221. Schultz Patrick        70 Schenefeld           Team - Velux                     3:07.03,7     26.48,0  (7548)  115Msen1 1108. 36,693 ¦ 
 2222. Müller-Rahmel Martin   64 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      3:07.04,9     26.49,2  (2878)  115Msen1 1109. 36,689 ¦ 
 2223. Albrecht Frank         68 Winsen (Luhe)                                         3:07.05,2     26.49,5  (4197)  115Msen1 1110. 36,688 ¦ 
 2223. Kramer Dieter          57 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Jungheinrich AG Team 6           3:07.05,2     26.49,5  (2122)  115Msen2 583.  36,688 ¦ 
 2223. Lemke Uwe              60 Havelberg            Orkan Havelberg                  3:07.05,2     26.49,5  (3684)  115Msen2 583.  36,688 ¦ 
 2223. Stephan Jochen         64 Hannover                                              3:07.05,2     26.49,5  (6160)  115Msen1 1110. 36,688 ¦ 
 2227. Beckmann Alexander     71 Hamburg                                               3:07.05,5     26.49,8  (3544)  115Msen1 1112. 36,687 ¦ 
 2228. Hänsel Volker          58 Boxberg              HEW-Team 5                       3:07.05,7     26.50,0  (1592)  115Msen2 585.  36,687 ¦ 
 2229. Kehl Thorsten          64 Rheda-Wiedenbrück                                     3:07.07,1     26.51,4  (4681)  115Msen1 1113. 36,682 ¦ 
 2230. Gottschling Luis       63 Stapelfeld           EM-SDO-120                       3:07.08,2     26.52,5  (8626)  115Msen2 586.  36,679 ¦ 
 2231. Frontzek Lothar        53 Havelberg            Orkan Havelberg                  3:07.08,5     26.52,8  (3687)  115Msen3 189.  36,678 ¦ 
 2231. Logar Uwe              61 Berlin               Aspria Berlin                    3:07.08,5     26.52,8 (10606)  115Msen2 587.  36,678 ¦ 
 2233. Bauer Jürgen           61 Hamburg              HEW-Team 4                       3:07.09,1     26.53,4  (1589)  115Msen2 588.  36,676 ¦ 
 2234. Theil Jens             73 Hamburg              S&J Kettenblatt-Moussaka         3:07.09,2     26.53,5 (10381)  115Msen1 1114. 36,675 ¦ 
 2234. Weber Hans-Dietrich    42 Hamburg                                               3:07.09,2     26.53,5  (4451)  115Msen4 36.   36,675 ¦ 
 2236. Stelke Jörg            61 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 3         3:07.09,3     26.53,6  (2845)  115Msen2 589.  36,675 ¦ 
 2237. Meyer Bernd            60 Buchholz                                              3:07.09,5     26.53,8  (3615)  115Msen2 590.  36,674 ¦ 
 2238. Bannöhr Frank          71 Hamburg              S&J Kettenblatt-Moussaka         3:07.10,3     26.54,6  (8953)  115Msen1 1115. 36,672 ¦ 
 2239. Bertram Patrick        68 Hildesheim                                            3:07.10,6     26.54,9  (4153)  115Msen1 1116. 36,671 ¦ 
 2240. Einbock Frieder        38 Bremervörde          TSV bremervörde                  3:07.10,8     26.55,1  (7417)  115Msen4 37.   36,670 ¦ 
 2241. Weyers Benjamin        74 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 10          3:07.11,1     26.55,4  (2068)  115Msen1 1117. 36,669 ¦ 
 2242. Peter Axel             73 Hamburg              Team Frajese                     3:07.11,4     26.55,7  (1877)  115Msen1 1118. 36,668 ¦ 
 2243. Wellerdieck Ulrich     52 Hamburg              Deutsches Schauspielhaus in Ha   3:07.11,5     26.55,8 (10355)  115Msen3 190.  36,668 ¦ 
 2244. Siebert Michael        67 St. Michaelisdonn    Steinbeis Temming Papier         3:07.12,2     26.56,5  (4744)  115Msen1 1119. 36,666 ¦ 
 2245. Ponyakorskyy Vitaliy   70 Heidgraben                                            3:07.12,3     26.56,6  (2202)  115Msen1 1120. 36,665 ¦ 
 2246. Bähren Andreas         63 Hamburg                                               3:07.12,7     26.57,0 (10706)  115Msen2 591.  36,664 ¦ 
 2247. Dr. Feldhahn Karl-Andr 60 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 2               3:07.13,6     26.57,9  (4684)  115Msen2 592.  36,661 ¦ 
 2248. Märtens Olaf           70 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 2        3:07.13,9     26.58,2  (6497)  115Msen1 1121. 36,660 ¦ 
 2248. Schütz Max             ?? B-Sankt Vith         RSV Sankt Vith                   3:07.13,9     26.58,2  (6454)  115/Mann 288.  36,660 ¦ 
 2250. Behrmann Sönke         68 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel II          3:07.14,3     26.58,6  (5571)  115Msen1 1122. 36,659 ¦ 
 2251. Wilkens Harald         55 Wingst               Wingst                           3:07.14,9     26.59,2  (4122)  115Msen2 593.  36,657 ¦ 
 2252. Maaß Ingo              51 Hamburg              schueco                          3:07.15,0     26.59,3  (1997)  115Msen3 191.  36,656 ¦ 
 2253. Roggenbach Tim         69 I-Como               Vattenfall Europe - Die Stroms   3:07.15,1     26.59,4  (1717)  115Msen1 1123. 36,656 ¦ 
 2254. Müller Bernd           64 Hamburg                                               3:07.15,4     26.59,7  (5987)  115Msen1 1124. 36,655 ¦ 
 2255. Ferrarini Dario        67 Hamburg                                               3:07.15,5     26.59,8  (7556)  115Msen1 1125. 36,655 ¦ 
 2256. Riebesehl Thorsten     68 Schneverdingen       EM-SDO-120                       3:07.15,9     27.00,2  (2946)  115Msen1 1126. 36,653 ¦ 
 2257. Seidler Mathias        63 Cloppenburg          Team Focus                       3:07.16,1     27.00,4 (10689)  115Msen2 594.  36,653 ¦ 
 2257. Tews Tjerk             79 Hamburg                                               3:07.16,1     27.00,4  (3034)  115/Mann 289.  36,653 ¦ 
 2259. Steinmetz Siegfried    39 Kellinghusen         Holstein Racers I                3:07.16,3     27.00,6  (4302)  115Msen4 38.   36,652 ¦ 
 2260. Billker Timo           78 Hamburg                                               3:07.17,0     27.01,3  (3584)  115/Mann 290.  36,650 ¦ 
 2261. Ott Michael            55 Berlin               OBG                              3:07.17,4     27.01,7  (5783)  115Msen2 595.  36,649 ¦ 
 2262. Krusche Manfred        48 Bremerhaven                                           3:07.17,7     27.02,0  (5459)  115Msen3 192.  36,648 ¦ 
 2263. Warncke Hartmut        68 Hamburg              Team Adobe 1                     3:07.18,1     27.02,4  (6055)  115Msen1 1127. 36,646 ¦ 
 2264. Bemmann Andreas        65 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 1                   3:07.18,5     27.02,8  (2932)  115Msen1 1128. 36,645 ¦ 
 2265. Rieger Ralph           65 Hamburg              Die Luftpumpen                   3:07.18,8     27.03,1 (10790)  115Msen1 1129. 36,644 ¦ 
 2266. Bruhn Tobias           78 Hamburg              der club                         3:07.20,0     27.04,3  (4906)  115/Mann 291.  36,640 ¦ 
 2267. Mirbach Andreas        51 Hamburg                                               3:07.20,2     27.04,5  (9390)  115Msen3 193.  36,639 ¦ 
 2268. Muscharski Michael     68 Hannover                                              3:07.21,1     27.05,4  (4846)  115Msen1 1130. 36,636 ¦ 
 2268. Voigtländer Michael    72 Ahrensburg                                            3:07.21,1     27.05,4  (5384)  115Msen1 1130. 36,636 ¦ 
 2270. Gienow Günter          40 Hamburg                                               3:07.22,8     27.07,1  (3146)  115Msen4 39.   36,631 ¦ 
 2271. Klußmann Thomas        67 Hannover             VGH-LOWI-EXPRESS                 3:07.23,7     27.08,0  (7725)  115Msen1 1132. 36,628 ¦ 
 2272. Noack Daniel           71 Hamburg              HEW-Schwedenhappen               3:07.23,8     27.08,1  (1556)  115Msen1 1133. 36,628 ¦ 
 2273. Kudelko Stefan         61 Aumühle                                               3:07.24,4     27.08,7  (3609)  115Msen2 596.  36,626 ¦ 
 2274. Jahn Sebastian         87 Hamburg              Harvestehuder RV                 3:07.24,5     27.08,8  (7288)  115/Mjun 16.   36,625 ¦ 
 2275. Goßner Theo            57 Hilden               Team West LB/Provinzial 02       3:07.25,0     27.09,3  (7270)  115Msen2 597.  36,624 ¦ 
 2276. Thelen Frank           67 Hamburg              DAK 2                            3:07.25,9     27.10,2  (4611)  115Msen1 1134. 36,621 ¦ 
 2277. Blake Felix            69 Hamburg                                               3:07.26,7     27.11,0  (3434)  115Msen1 1135. 36,618 ¦ 
 2278. Drews Reinhard         54 Hamburg              Team Hako                        3:07.27,1     27.11,4  (7805)  115Msen2 598.  36,617 ¦ 
 2278. Dr. Schütze Burkhard   59 Hamburg              Intermed Service                 3:07.27,1     27.11,4  (4768)  115Msen2 598.  36,617 ¦ 
 2278. Tappert Andreas        66 Ahrensburg           ATUS                             3:07.27,1     27.11,4  (3109)  115Msen1 1136. 36,617 ¦ 
 2281. Schwarzer Rolf         56 Winsen/Luhe          Angelwoche 2                     3:07.27,5     27.11,8  (3284)  115Msen2 600.  36,616 ¦ 
 2282. Volger Gerrit          80 Greifswald                                            3:07.27,6     27.11,9 (10125)  115/Mann 292.  36,615 ¦ 
 2283. Anhorn Bernd           66 Seevetal             kiba                             3:07.27,7     27.12,0  (3446)  115Msen1 1137. 36,615 ¦ 
 2284. Dandanelle Olof        64 S-Stockholm                                           3:07.28,2     27.12,5  (3177)  115Msen1 1138. 36,613 ¦ 
 2285. Bruckmann Klaus        46 Münster                                               3:07.29,1     27.13,4  (9227)  115Msen3 194.  36,610 ¦ 
 2286. Willeke Peter          70 Münster                                               3:07.29,6     27.13,9  (9226)  115Msen1 1139. 36,609 ¦ 
 2287. Jung Michael           63 Bassum                                                3:07.29,8     27.14,1  (8857)  115Msen2 601.  36,608 ¦ 
 2288. Somodji Janos          77 Hamburg              Team DPWN 2                      3:07.30,1     27.14,4  (5751)  115/Mann 293.  36,607 ¦ 
 2289. Kleinert Herbert       40 Hamburg              Weiß Blau Allianz Hamburg        3:07.31,0     27.15,3  (8113)  115Msen4 40.   36,604 ¦ 
 2290. Riese Christian        73 Bremen                                                3:07.31,3     27.15,6  (3080)  115Msen1 1140. 36,603 ¦ 
 2291. Weitz Jochen           68 Versmold                                              3:07.31,8     27.16,1  (9374)  115Msen1 1141. 36,602 ¦ 
 2292. Guthardt Ralph         76 Hamburg              team repsold                     3:07.32,0     27.16,3  (8027)  115/Mann 294.  36,601 ¦ 
 2292. Mildner Burkhard       52 Berlin               OBG                              3:07.32,0     27.16,3  (5785)  115Msen3 195.  36,601 ¦ 
 2294. Schröder Dieter        71 Hamdorf              Schnullies                       3:07.32,8     27.17,1  (4572)  115Msen1 1142. 36,598 ¦ 
 2294. Steen Niko             66 Hamburg                                               3:07.32,8     27.17,1  (9888)  115Msen1 1142. 36,598 ¦ 
 2296. Calsen Joachim         68 Meldorf                                               3:07.33,2     27.17,5  (5614)  115Msen1 1144. 36,597 ¦ 
 2297. Bender Walter          41 Hungen               Reiskirchen                      3:07.33,4     27.17,7  (5552)  115Msen4 41.   36,596 ¦ 
 2298. Nitzsche Dietmar       54 Bautzen                                               3:07.33,6     27.17,9  (5161)  115Msen2 602.  36,596 ¦ 
 2299. Gatermann Marc         71 Hamburg              Radsportteam G+J                 3:07.33,9     27.18,2  (4770)  115Msen1 1145. 36,595 ¦ 
 2300. Bultjer Thomas M.      70 Büsum                                                 3:07.34,3     27.18,6  (5613)  115Msen1 1146. 36,594 ¦ 
 2301. Golibrzuch Manfred     66 Hannover             Continental I                    3:07.35,0     27.19,3  (9874)  115Msen1 1147. 36,591 ¦ 
 2302. Anderegg Rudolf        59 CH-Dietikon          EGL                              3:07.35,6     27.19,9  (9981)  115Msen2 603.  36,589 ¦ 
 2303. Dr. Kurrle Stefan      56 Mannheim             Solutions                        3:07.37,2     27.21,5  (4410)  115Msen2 604.  36,584 ¦ 
 2304. Esser Matthias         83 Rheine               GlaDIOtoren                      3:07.37,5     27.21,8  (4190)  115/Mann 295.  36,583 ¦ 
 2305. Lenderoth Christopher  70 Bremen               Gegenwind Bremen                 3:07.38,4     27.22,7  (1957)  115Msen1 1148. 36,580 ¦ 
 2306. Hemmeter Frank         67 Nürnberg                                              3:07.38,5     27.22,8  (9368)  115Msen1 1149. 36,580 ¦ 
 2307. Eisenhauer Sven        66 Bremen               Gegenwind Bremen                 3:07.38,6     27.22,9  (1956)  115Msen1 1150. 36,580 ¦ 
 2308. Dr. med. Fingerhut Det 52 Landau                                                3:07.39,0     27.23,3  (5219)  115Msen3 196.  36,578 ¦ 
 2309. Laqua Ronald           58 Quickborn                                             3:07.39,1     27.23,4  (5306)  115Msen2 605.  36,578 ¦ 
 2310. Beneke Torsten         66 Schenefeld           E.C.H. Will                      3:07.39,3     27.23,6  (3618)  115Msen1 1151. 36,577 ¦ 
 2311. Fay Rolf               57 Bremen               Die Beckser                      3:07.39,4     27.23,7  (4725)  115Msen2 606.  36,577 ¦ 
 2312. Gümmer Torsten         71 Wiedensahl                                            3:07.39,8     27.24,1  (8984)  115Msen1 1152. 36,576 ¦ 
 2313. Schier Volker          64 Mainz                                                 3:07.40,1     27.24,4  (5989)  115Msen1 1153. 36,575 ¦ 
 2314. Blohm Birger           74 Hamburg              BerGaMont 5                      3:07.40,7     27.25,0  (2025)  115Msen1 1154. 36,573 ¦ 
 2315. Guhl Matthias          67 Bad Bramstedt                                         3:07.40,9     27.25,2  (8487)  115Msen1 1155. 36,572 ¦ 
 2316. Gloede Karlheinz       51 Bremen               Wheel Wobblers                   3:07.42,6     27.26,9  (3491)  115Msen3 197.  36,567 ¦ 
 2317. Piskozub Bernhard      56 Ahrensbök            Corny I                          3:07.43,2     27.27,5  (3756)  115Msen2 607.  36,565 ¦ 
 2318. Gemballa Siegfried     56 Ronnenberg           Fietzers                         3:07.43,5     27.27,8  (5070)  115Msen2 608.  36,564 ¦ 
 2318. Winterfeld Holger      54 Berlin                                                3:07.43,5     27.27,8  (7377)  115Msen2 608.  36,564 ¦ 
 2320. Wittmann Karsten       66 Hamburg              Vorsicht! Tapir wirft mit Obst   3:07.43,7     27.28,0  (7311)  115Msen1 1156. 36,563 ¦ 
 2321. Traub-Merz Rudolf      50 Bonn                                                  3:07.44,1     27.28,4  (7774)  115Msen3 198.  36,562 ¦ 
 2322. Nadenau Stephan        74 Mönkeberg                                             3:07.46,0     27.30,3  (3531)  115Msen1 1157. 36,556 ¦ 
 2323. Graeber Frank          69 Seester              Philips Semiconductors 4         3:07.46,3     27.30,6  (5037)  115Msen1 1158. 36,555 ¦ 
 2324. Schilling Kay          70 Hamburg                                               3:07.47,0     27.31,3  (2967)  115Msen1 1159. 36,552 ¦ 
 2325. Take Ingo              67 Greifswald                                            3:07.47,4     27.31,7  (6089)  115Msen1 1160. 36,551 ¦ 
 2326. Hardt Sven             63 Hamburg              Tri Michels Hamburg              3:07.47,7     27.32,0  (3154)  115Msen2 610.  36,550 ¦ 
 2327. Pötzl Wolfgang         68 Münster                                               3:07.48,9     27.33,2  (4820)  115Msen1 1161. 36,546 ¦ 
 2328. Oellrich Dieter        54 Stade                                                 3:07.49,9     27.34,2  (5308)  115Msen2 611.  36,543 ¦ 
 2329. Knieper Jörg           71 Vallendar            RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ah   3:07.50,8     27.35,1  (9508)  115Msen1 1162. 36,540 ¦ 
 2330. Schiemann Ralf         60 Hamburg              EAG Revival 1                    3:07.51,2     27.35,5  (7057)  115Msen2 612.  36,539 ¦ 
 2331. Dr. Witt Kai-Axel      68 Hamburg                                               3:07.51,5     27.35,8  (4821)  115Msen1 1163. 36,538 ¦ 
 2332. Schütt Mario           82 Rellingen                                             3:07.51,9     27.36,2  (4294)  115/Mann 296.  36,536 ¦ 
 2333. Dr. Buhtz Christian    71 Hamburg                                               3:07.52,0     27.36,3  (8156)  115Msen1 1164. 36,536 ¦ 
 2334. Schütt Klaus Günter    60 Rellingen                                             3:07.52,2     27.36,5  (4293)  115Msen2 613.  36,535 ¦ 
 2335. Vedstesen Frede        56 DK-Brorup            Vejen Tri & motion               3:07.52,3     27.36,6  (9970)  115Msen2 614.  36,535 ¦ 
 2336. Hatje Stephan          67 Winsen               Schöne Team                      3:07.52,4     27.36,7  (3006)  115Msen1 1165. 36,535 ¦ 
 2337. Ehlers Richard         75 Hamburg                                               3:07.52,5     27.36,8 (10441)  115/Mann 297.  36,534 ¦ 
 2338. Jungbluth Uwe          64 Düsseldorf           Mama                             3:07.53,2     27.37,5 (10704)  115Msen1 1166. 36,532 ¦ 
 2339. Augustin Wolfgang      62 Braunschweig         Schwarzer Herzog                 3:07.53,3     27.37,6  (8163)  115Msen2 615.  36,532 ¦ 
 2340. Wittern Holmer         59 Jersbek              Helm AG 1                        3:07.53,6     27.37,9  (3402)  115Msen2 616.  36,531 ¦ 
 2341. Ilse Dieter            58 Ronnenberg                                            3:07.54,0     27.38,3  (2428)  115Msen2 617.  36,530 ¦ 
 2342. Prekwinkel Benjamin Ma 85 Bremervörde          TSV bremervörde                  3:07.55,3     27.39,6  (7418)  115/Mann 298.  36,525 ¦ 
 2343. Hemmsen Jan            57 DK-Vejen             Vejen Tri & motion               3:07.55,4     27.39,7  (7644)  115Msen2 618.  36,525 ¦ 
 2344. Wollmann Claus         51 Burgdorf                                              3:07.55,5     27.39,8  (6274)  115Msen3 199.  36,525 ¦ 
 2345. Bohlbro Hans Jorgen    57 DK-Vejen             Vejen Tri & motion               3:07.56,3     27.40,6 (10442)  115Msen2 619.  36,522 ¦ 
 2345. Struck Sönke           60 Wohldorf             Torpedo 3-Gang                   3:07.56,3     27.40,6  (6397)  115Msen2 619.  36,522 ¦ 
 2347. Potschaske Mirko       70 Lübeck                                                3:07.56,4     27.40,7  (9759)  115Msen1 1167. 36,522 ¦ 
 2348. Haack Carsten          60 Cuxhaven                                              3:07.56,5     27.40,8  (3312)  115Msen2 621.  36,521 ¦ 
 2348. Wichern Johann         50 Zeven                                                 3:07.56,5     27.40,8  (3147)  115Msen3 200.  36,521 ¦ 
 2350. Scharnhorst Klaus      63 Hannover                                              3:07.56,6     27.40,9 (10066)  115Msen2 622.  36,521 ¦ 
 2351. Dr. Hadler Dirk        61 Sittensen            UWC-xpress                       3:07.57,3     27.41,6  (6446)  115Msen2 623.  36,519 ¦ 
 2352. Köhn Michael           59 Hamburg              Stoertebiker 3                   3:07.57,4     27.41,7  (2856)  115Msen2 624.  36,519 ¦ 
 2353. Dahm Christian         71 Hamburg              Flotte Forellen                  3:07.57,8     27.42,1 (10794)  115Msen1 1168. 36,517 ¦ 
 2354. Nielsen Niels Peder    55 DK-Vejen             Vejen Tri & motion               3:07.58,0     27.42,3  (9969)  115Msen2 625.  36,517 ¦ 
 2354. Peters Olaf-Jens       60 Schwerin                                              3:07.58,0     27.42,3  (4760)  115Msen2 625.  36,517 ¦ 
 2356. Rasch Gustav           56 Hamburg                                               3:07.58,9     27.43,2  (6028)  115Msen2 627.  36,514 ¦ 
 2357. Krauß Michael          37 Hamburg              Die Apostel                      3:07.59,2     27.43,5  (6034)  115Msen4 42.   36,513 ¦ 
 2358. Schlichting Udo        63 Stade                                                 3:08.00,9     27.45,2  (7182)  115Msen2 628.  36,507 ¦ 
 2359. Kleinhammer Henri      64 Warstein                                              3:08.01,3     27.45,6  (6901)  115Msen1 1169. 36,506 ¦ 
 2360. Heising Matthias       79 Hamburg              Strawflower Racing Team          3:08.01,5     27.45,8 (10282)  115/Mann 299.  36,505 ¦ 
 2361. Hennig Alexander       79 Hamburg                                               3:08.01,7     27.46,0  (2765)  115/Mann 300.  36,505 ¦ 
 2362. Kempa Henning          75 Laatzen              IBC Racing Team                  3:08.02,1     27.46,4  (3574)  115/Mann 301.  36,503 ¦ 
 2363. Stallbohm Holger       65 Hamburg              Flying Hobbits 2                 3:08.02,2     27.46,5  (5518)  115Msen1 1170. 36,503 ¦ 
 2364. Schekelinski Norbert   69 Osterholz-Scharmbeck Wheel Wobblers                   3:08.02,3     27.46,6  (3489)  115Msen1 1171. 36,503 ¦ 
 2365. Kley Philipp           81 Bielefeld            HEW Speiche Halle-Hamburg        3:08.02,7     27.47,0  (1509)  115/Mann 302.  36,501 ¦ 
 2366. Kunze Jochen           59 Weissach                                              3:08.03,1     27.47,4  (4702)  115Msen2 629.  36,500 ¦ 
 2367. Metzmacher Rainer      59 Anderlingen          MTSV-Selsingen                   3:08.03,5     27.47,8  (3852)  115Msen2 630.  36,499 ¦ 
 2368. Ort Norbert            81 Würzburg                                              3:08.03,7     27.48,0  (9170)  115/Mann 303.  36,498 ¦ 
 2369. Frantzen Norbert       61 NL-Bocholtz CD       B.O.C. Racing                    3:08.04,2     27.48,5 (10754)  115Msen2 631.  36,497 ¦ 
 2370. Wagler Heiko           68 Neumuenster          NRF-Team                         3:08.04,3     27.48,6  (4520)  115Msen1 1172. 36,496 ¦ 
 2371. Jahn Sven              78 Homberg                                               3:08.04,6     27.48,9  (5264)  115/Mann 304.  36,495 ¦ 
 2372. Koch Björn             71 Hamburg              Team FiCom                       3:08.05,8     27.50,1  (5267)  115Msen1 1173. 36,491 ¦ 
 2373. Dr. Taube Hans-Detlef  39 Tangstedt                                             3:08.06,2     27.50,5  (9655)  115Msen4 43.   36,490 ¦ 
 2374. Lahn Heinz             62 Köln                 Team Flame Rouge Porz            3:08.07,1     27.51,4  (4925)  115Msen2 632.  36,487 ¦ 
 2375. Blasig Ingo            70 Pinneberg            Burt                             3:08.07,3     27.51,6 (10081)  115Msen1 1174. 36,487 ¦ 
 2376. Budde Ralf             65 Kaufungen                                             3:08.07,6     27.51,9 (10416)  115Msen1 1175. 36,486 ¦ 
 2376. Harboe John            64 DK-Vejen             Vejen Tri & motion               3:08.07,6     27.51,9  (9966)  115Msen1 1175. 36,486 ¦ 
 2378. Apel Thomas            67 Kassel               Mauer`s baik-schopp              3:08.07,7     27.52,0  (2646)  115Msen1 1177. 36,485 ¦ 
 2379. Mojzis Christoph       80 Bremen               Krabbe                           3:08.07,8     27.52,1  (6063)  115/Mann 305.  36,485 ¦ 
 2380. Mehler Christian       80 Bremen               Krabbe                           3:08.08,0     27.52,3  (6060)  115/Mann 306.  36,484 ¦ 
 2381. Kummer Mareno          72 Dresden                                               3:08.08,2     27.52,5 (10731)  115Msen1 1178. 36,484 ¦ 
 2381. Légrádi Peter          77 H-Kaposvár                                            3:08.08,2     27.52,5 (10530)  115/Mann 307.  36,484 ¦ 
 2383. Heidemann Carsten      73 Löhne                TEAM-BLÖTE-3                     3:08.08,8     27.53,1  (5396)  115Msen1 1179. 36,482 ¦ 
 2384. Heger Thomas           75 Wolfenbüttel         Team KET                         3:08.09,2     27.53,5  (5110)  115/Mann 308.  36,480 ¦ 
 2385. Haubs Lothar           61 Gladbeck                                              3:08.09,8     27.54,1  (9593)  115Msen2 633.  36,478 ¦ 
 2385. Kühn Alexander         71 Hamburg              Pedal Pädders 1                  3:08.09,8     27.54,1  (3099)  115Msen1 1180. 36,478 ¦ 
 2385. Mönnich Jochen         63 Hamburg              EM-SDO-120                       3:08.09,8     27.54,1  (8627)  115Msen2 633.  36,478 ¦ 
 2388. Schleusner Enrico      71 Berlin                                                3:08.10,1     27.54,4  (1829)  115Msen1 1181. 36,477 ¦ 
 2389. Volkhausen Franz       51 Gladbeck                                              3:08.10,7     27.55,0  (9596)  115Msen3 201.  36,476 ¦ 
 2390. Ebbers Dominik         77 Hamburg              Nivea 09                         3:08.11,8     27.56,1  (1695)  115/Mann 309.  36,472 ¦ 
 2390. Feuerstein Marcus      67 Hamburg              Feuerstein                       3:08.11,8     27.56,1  (7971)  115Msen1 1182. 36,472 ¦ 
 2392. Lengwenat Jens         67 Flensburg                                             3:08.11,9     27.56,2  (4727)  115Msen1 1183. 36,472 ¦ 
 2393. Krause Hartmut         40 Chemnitz                                              3:08.12,4     27.56,7  (9311)  115Msen4 44.   36,470 ¦ 
 2394. Runnebom Dieter        61 Hamburg              OTTO BUSCH / RVB-Hamburg         3:08.12,6     27.56,9  (1994)  115Msen2 635.  36,469 ¦ 
 2395. Teegen Stephan         65 Wrist                Holstein Racers II               3:08.13,8     27.58,1  (4304)  115Msen1 1184. 36,466 ¦ 
 2396. Sterzing Dierk         61 Norderstedt          Philips Medical Systems 2        3:08.14,5     27.58,8  (6496)  115Msen2 636.  36,463 ¦ 
 2397. Reinhold Hartwig       57 Kellinghusen         Holstein Racers II               3:08.14,7     27.59,0  (4303)  115Msen2 637.  36,463 ¦ 
 2398. Bednarz Klaus          61 Hamburg              EAG Revival 2                    3:08.15,6     27.59,9  (7068)  115Msen2 638.  36,460 ¦ 
 2399. Göck Thomas Ralf       68 Düsseldorf                                            3:08.16,0     28.00,3  (2892)  115Msen1 1185. 36,458 ¦ 
 2400. Klempau Tomas          64 Otterndorf           KSV                              3:08.16,7     28.01,0  (9727)  115Msen1 1186. 36,456 ¦ 
 2401. Hinz Torsten           64 Hamburg              IPC                              3:08.16,9     28.01,2 (10260)  115Msen1 1187. 36,456 ¦ 
 2402. Grimm Paul Daniel      75 Hamburg              Die Maschinen                    3:08.17,1     28.01,4  (4942)  115/Mann 310.  36,455 ¦ 
 2403. Bernhofer Achim        62 Recklinghausen                                        3:08.18,0     28.02,3  (4309)  115Msen2 639.  36,452 ¦ 
 2404. Meier Peter            64 Rosengarten                                           3:08.18,5     28.02,8  (9131)  115Msen1 1188. 36,450 ¦ 
 2404. Schröder Gerhard       51 Scheeßel                                              3:08.18,5     28.02,8  (3910)  115Msen3 202.  36,450 ¦ 
 2406. Friedemann Jörg        71 Jühnde                                                3:08.18,6     28.02,9  (3712)  115Msen1 1189. 36,450 ¦ 
 2407. Schaaf Bernhard        64 Lübeck               Montblanc                        3:08.19,2     28.03,5  (9883)  115Msen1 1190. 36,448 ¦ 
 2408. Schade Frank           59 Hamburg              Glashütte Roadrunner 2           3:08.20,4     28.04,7  (4464)  115Msen2 640.  36,444 ¦ 
 2409. Effenberger Martin     54 Hamburg                                               3:08.21,0     28.05,3  (7386)  115Msen2 641.  36,442 ¦ 
 2410. Tullius Kai            69 Berlin               Windschatten Wiesel              3:08.21,3     28.05,6  (5661)  115Msen1 1191. 36,441 ¦ 
 2411. Ott Gerhard            46 Neumünster           MIRAMAR                          3:08.21,4     28.05,7  (3588)  115Msen3 203.  36,441 ¦ 
 2412. Dettmering Florian     82 Neustadt                                              3:08.21,6     28.05,9  (9012)  115/Mann 311.  36,440 ¦ 
 2413. Nordmann Rainer        69 Göttingen                                             3:08.22,1     28.06,4  (9194)  115Msen1 1192. 36,439 ¦ 
 2414. Wißler Stephan         70 Hamburg                                               3:08.23,6     28.07,9  (5563)  115Msen1 1193. 36,434 ¦ 
 2415. Remer Nils             72 Wismar                                                3:08.23,9     28.08,2  (9136)  115Msen1 1194. 36,433 ¦ 
 2416. Dr. Andreas Johannes   66 Bremen               au-bremen                        3:08.24,9     28.09,2  (9439)  115Msen1 1195. 36,430 ¦ 
 2417. Fehling Alexander      68 Bremen                                                3:08.25,1     28.09,4  (9438)  115Msen1 1196. 36,429 ¦ 
 2418. Franke Thomas          54 Berlin               Racing Devils                    3:08.25,7     28.10,0  (7246)  115Msen2 642.  36,427 ¦ 
 2419. Kage Michael           43 Jüchen                                                3:08.25,8     28.10,1  (3019)  115Msen4 45.   36,427 ¦ 
 2420. Pflug Robert           68 Messel               Schmetterling                    3:08.26,2     28.10,5  (6894)  115Msen1 1197. 36,426 ¦ 
 2421. Augstein Thomas        67 Hamburg                                               3:08.26,3     28.10,6  (9802)  115Msen1 1198. 36,425 ¦ 
 2421. Petersen Michael       68 Lübeck               Team CS UKL                      3:08.26,3     28.10,6  (2619)  115Msen1 1198. 36,425 ¦ 
 2423. Zahn Oliver            66 Bergisch Gladbach                                     3:08.26,4     28.10,7 (10740)  115Msen1 1200. 36,425 ¦ 
 2424. Urban Oliver           66 Buchholz                                              3:08.26,7     28.11,0  (3789)  115Msen1 1201. 36,424 ¦ 
 2425. Stevanovic Pavle       71 SF-Loimaa KK                                          3:08.27,4     28.11,7  (5658)  115Msen1 1202. 36,422 ¦ 
 2426. Siebert Rainer         44 Norderstedt          Hamburg-Mannheimer               3:08.28,6     28.12,9  (2567)  115Msen3 204.  36,418 ¦ 
 2427. Godding Robert         60 Braunschweig                                          3:08.30,5     28.14,8  (3608)  115Msen2 643.  36,412 ¦ 
 2428. Röttger Wolfgang       51 Düsseldorf           Team West LB/Provinzial 01       3:08.30,7     28.15,0  (8924)  115Msen3 205.  36,411 ¦ 
 2429. Bracker Ronald         56 Lübeck                                                3:08.31,1     28.15,4  (3893)  115Msen2 644.  36,410 ¦ 
 2429. Thomsen Jan            68 Inselhof                                              3:08.31,1     28.15,4  (2736)  115Msen1 1203. 36,410 ¦ 
 2429. Zemke Manfred          46 Scharbeutz                                            3:08.31,1     28.15,4  (9901)  115Msen3 206.  36,410 ¦ 
 2432. Weinberg Matthias      68 Kiel                                                  3:08.31,3     28.15,6  (3894)  115Msen1 1204. 36,409 ¦ 
 2433. Hülsdünker Christof    59 Lippstadt                                             3:08.31,8     28.16,1  (8930)  115Msen2 645.  36,407 ¦ 
 2433. Weinmar Benno          57 Emsbüren                                              3:08.31,8     28.16,1  (6930)  115Msen2 645.  36,407 ¦ 
 2435. Kock Theo              51 Emsbüren                                              3:08.31,9     28.16,2  (6931)  115Msen3 207.  36,407 ¦ 
 2435. Riederer Carsten       69 Lippstadt                                             3:08.31,9     28.16,2  (3856)  115Msen1 1205. 36,407 ¦ 
 2437. Mileta Stephan         73 Hamburg              Rückenwind Pedalos               3:08.32,1     28.16,4  (7347)  115Msen1 1206. 36,407 ¦ 
 2438. Bruns Stefan           65 Hannover             Continental II                   3:08.32,4     28.16,7  (9231)  115Msen1 1207. 36,406 ¦ 
 2439. Weigert David          82 Weißwasser                                            3:08.32,9     28.17,2  (9757)  115/Mann 312.  36,404 ¦ 
 2440. Krüger Sven            70 Hamburg              HEW-Team 8                       3:08.33,5     28.17,8  (1611)  115Msen1 1208. 36,402 ¦ 
 2441. Henjes Carsten         63 Hamburg                                               3:08.34,1     28.18,4  (5659)  115Msen2 647.  36,400 ¦ 
 2442. Wallender Alfred       68 Boll                 Hugo Häffner 2                   3:08.34,7     28.19,0  (1135)  115Msen1 1209. 36,398 ¦ 
 2443. Fielitz Jan Gerrit     77 Berlin                                                3:08.35,5     28.19,8  (1941)  115/Mann 313.  36,396 ¦ 
 2444. Meyer Karsten          73 Hamburg              Angelwoche 1                     3:08.36,0     28.20,3  (3282)  115Msen1 1210. 36,394 ¦ 
 2445. Bossen Jan             78 Hamburg              PhoneResearch-Mindline           3:08.36,1     28.20,4  (3354)  115/Mann 314.  36,394 ¦ 
 2446. Knüppel Nils           65 Hamburg              Angelwoche 1                     3:08.36,4     28.20,7  (2214)  115Msen1 1211. 36,393 ¦ 
 2447. Biederich Frank        68 Hamburg              Team Adobe 1                     3:08.36,8     28.21,1  (4092)  115Msen1 1212. 36,391 ¦ 
 2448. Drews Axel             67 Hamburg                                               3:08.37,0     28.21,3  (6176)  115Msen1 1213. 36,391 ¦ 
 2449. Olbrich Jan            78 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 7         3:08.37,1     28.21,4  (5048)  115/Mann 315.  36,390 ¦ 
 2450. Schlundt Bodo          57 Hamburg              SAGA GWG                         3:08.37,2     28.21,5  (4845)  115Msen2 648.  36,390 ¦ 
 2450. Schröder Wolfgang      67 Hamburg              triade03                         3:08.37,2     28.21,5  (2621)  115Msen1 1214. 36,390 ¦ 
 2452. Bergmann Carsten       57 Eicklingen           TuS Eicklingen Team 1            3:08.37,7     28.22,0  (6164)  115Msen2 649.  36,389 ¦ 
 2453. Grebestein Kai         74 Laatzen              VGH                              3:08.38,3     28.22,6  (3208)  115Msen1 1215. 36,387 ¦ 
 2454. Mülke Andreas          68 Bad Oeynhausen                                        3:08.38,6     28.22,9 (10154)  115Msen1 1216. 36,386 ¦ 
 2455. Wawrzinek Hugo         52 Solingen                                              3:08.39,1     28.23,4  (7380)  115Msen3 208.  36,384 ¦ 
 2456. Anker André            77 Nordhastedt          ABC Wesseln 1                    3:08.39,3     28.23,6  (8882)  115/Mann 316.  36,383 ¦ 
 2457. Weber Christian        65 Norderstedt          Heidelberg                       3:08.40,5     28.24,8  (3512)  115Msen1 1217. 36,380 ¦ 
 2458. Scheele Andre          80 Visbek               RSC Visbek                       3:08.40,9     28.25,2  (9072)  115/Mann 317.  36,378 ¦ 
 2459. Papendorf Sven         71 Jesteburg            Holsten Cooler/Voll Cool         3:08.41,6     28.25,9  (6540)  115Msen1 1218. 36,376 ¦ 
 2460. Frase Ingo             68 Hamburg              St. Pauli-Team                   3:08.42,2     28.26,5  (5628)  115Msen1 1219. 36,374 ¦ 
 2461. Stamer Sven            71 Hamburg              der club                         3:08.43,0     28.27,3  (4106)  115Msen1 1220. 36,371 ¦ 
 2462. Steinhardt Marc        71 Itzehoe              Holsten Cooler/Voll Cool         3:08.43,7     28.28,0  (6539)  115Msen1 1221. 36,369 ¦ 
 2463. Hansen Sven            68 Pinneberg                                             3:08.43,9     28.28,2  (6342)  115Msen1 1222. 36,369 ¦ 
 2464. Zocher Alexander       65 Isernhagen           Team ARV-Hanseat                 3:08.44,3     28.28,6  (5908)  115Msen1 1223. 36,367 ¦ 
 2465. Andrä Kurt             43 St. Augustin         Tanztraum                        3:08.44,5     28.28,8  (2206)  115Msen4 46.   36,367 ¦ 
 2466. Johanning Jan          70 Vlotho               Porta                            3:08.44,7     28.29,0  (7959)  115Msen1 1224. 36,366 ¦ 
 2467. Övermöhle Ludger       69 Lohne                                                 3:08.45,6     28.29,9  (6813)  115Msen1 1225. 36,363 ¦ 
 2468. Huhold Lars            78 Cottbus              Die Maschinen                    3:08.46,5     28.30,8  (4944)  115/Mann 318.  36,360 ¦ 
 2469. Kronshage Rainer       52 Bielefeld                                             3:08.46,6     28.30,9  (4450)  115Msen3 209.  36,360 ¦ 
 2469. Makowsky Andreas       72 Berlin                                                3:08.46,6     28.30,9  (1487)  115Msen1 1226. 36,360 ¦ 
 2471. Schumacher Frank       62 Hamburg              Adyton                           3:08.46,7     28.31,0  (5041)  115Msen2 650.  36,360 ¦ 
 2472. Gemmel Frank           71 Giesenhagen                                           3:08.46,8     28.31,1  (3388)  115Msen1 1227. 36,359 ¦ 
 2473. van Quickelberghe Robe 55 B-Frasnes lez Amoing                                  3:08.47,1     28.31,4  (4755)  115Msen2 651.  36,358 ¦ 
 2474. Witthaus Holger        64 Hamburg                                               3:08.48,5     28.32,8  (9014)  115Msen1 1228. 36,354 ¦ 
 2475. Altenhoff Lothar       53 Xanten               Team BATH                        3:08.48,6     28.32,9  (1457)  115Msen3 210.  36,354 ¦ 
 2475. Matthies Horst         39 Hohen Viecheln                                        3:08.48,6     28.32,9  (4495)  115Msen4 47.   36,354 ¦ 
 2475. Stephani Torsten       72 Hamburg              tesa 02                          3:08.48,6     28.32,9  (5231)  115Msen1 1229. 36,354 ¦ 
 2478. Placzek Manfred        47 Düsseldorf                                            3:08.48,8     28.33,1  (3356)  115Msen3 211.  36,353 ¦ 
 2479. Dranicki Michael       65 Buxtehude            NRC-Chemie und mehr II           3:08.48,9     28.33,2  (7700)  115Msen1 1230. 36,353 ¦ 
 2480. Schamann Michael       57 Hohnstorf                                             3:08.49,1     28.33,4  (9605)  115Msen2 652.  36,352 ¦ 
 2481. Hegel Falk             64 Dresden                                               3:08.49,4     28.33,7  (4867)  115Msen1 1231. 36,351 ¦ 
 2482. Matern Mario           69 Berlin                                                3:08.49,6     28.33,9  (5472)  115Msen1 1232. 36,350 ¦ 
 2483. Overbeck Lucas         74 Hamburg              Cafe Paris                       3:08.50,7     28.35,0  (5119)  115Msen1 1233. 36,347 ¦ 
 2484. Spohr Siegfried        47 Steinburg            RV Trave Bad Oldesloe II         3:08.50,8     28.35,1  (4356)  115Msen3 212.  36,346 ¦ 
 2485. Hermann Frank          66 Germering                                             3:08.51,0     28.35,3  (8906)  115Msen1 1234. 36,346 ¦ 
 2486. Hinz Thomas            65 Garbsen                                               3:08.51,2     28.35,5  (4354)  115Msen1 1235. 36,345 ¦ 
 2487. Schößler Norbert       43 Schwerin                                              3:08.51,6     28.35,9  (4254)  115Msen4 48.   36,344 ¦ 
 2488. Eikel Oliver           70 Düsseldorf           Team Nokia                       3:08.52,0     28.36,3  (8872)  115Msen1 1236. 36,343 ¦ 
 2489. Bosselmann Claus       43 Oststeinbek          Kundenzentrum Hamburg-Mitte      3:08.52,5     28.36,8  (4512)  115Msen4 49.   36,341 ¦ 
 2489. Bott Stefan            65 Schwülper            belgieeeer                       3:08.52,5     28.36,8  (5420)  115Msen1 1237. 36,341 ¦ 
 2491. Siebenhaar Swen        76 Braunschweig         geniaLab                         3:08.52,8     28.37,1  (6367)  115/Mann 319.  36,340 ¦ 
 2492. Süß Mathias            71 Starnberg            Elixia I                         3:08.52,9     28.37,2 (10630)  115Msen1 1238. 36,340 ¦ 
 2493. Malchow Peter          65 Wedel                Bulls 2004                       3:08.53,0     28.37,3  (7139)  115Msen1 1239. 36,339 ¦ 
 2494. Ritter Thomas          60 Hamburg              OTTO BUSCH / RVB-Hamburg         3:08.53,2     28.37,5  (1992)  115Msen2 653.  36,339 ¦ 
 2495. Hubatsch Olaf          39 Horneburg                                             3:08.53,5     28.37,8  (2753)  115Msen4 50.   36,338 ¦ 
 2496. Nosswitz Volker        70 Boostedt             CAVOK-BIKER                      3:08.53,6     28.37,9  (3229)  115Msen1 1240. 36,337 ¦ 
 2497. Kappes Andreas         65 Köln                 Elixia I                         3:08.53,8     28.38,1   (507)  115/MP   6.    36,337 ¦ 
 2498. Hubert Andreas         64 Warngau              Elixia I                         3:08.53,9     28.38,2  (6587)  115Msen1 1241. 36,337 ¦ 
 2499. Schlieker Marc         72 Braunschweig         geniaLab                         3:08.54,0     28.38,3  (6369)  115Msen1 1242. 36,336 ¦ 
 2500. Karamanos Konstantinos 56 Nortrup                                               3:08.54,2     28.38,5  (9986)  115Msen2 654.  36,336 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.