Ergebnis

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2004 - 115km Männer

Ränge: 1001-1500 (2:58.12,7)

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1000. Reppnack Ingo          72 Bienenbüttel                                          2:58.12,7     17.57,0  (4386)  115Msen1 527.  38,515 ¦ 
 1002. Foitlinski Stefan      65 Schenefeld                                            2:58.13,2     17.57,5 (10343)  115Msen1 528.  38,514 ¦ 
 1003. Garbers Carsten        64 Pinneberg            Atemlos Weinmann 1               2:58.13,9     17.58,2  (2549)  115Msen1 529.  38,511 ¦ 
 1004. Eggers Andreas         62 Escheburg                                             2:58.14,0     17.58,3  (2698)  115Msen2 232.  38,511 ¦ 
 1005. Gruber Lorenz          63 Ingolstadt                                            2:58.14,7     17.59,0  (2907)  115Msen2 233.  38,508 ¦ 
 1006. Streich Torsten        58 Barmstedt            Lufthansa Technik Team 7         2:58.14,8     17.59,1  (1177)  115Msen2 234.  38,508 ¦ 
 1007. Hölscher Christian     57 Hamburg              Renn- und Sportrad Hamburg-Alt   2:58.15,8     18.00,1  (3119)  115Msen2 235.  38,504 ¦ 
 1008. Seide Ulf              68 Hamburg              FC HANSA                         2:58.16,8     18.01,1  (3376)  115Msen1 530.  38,501 ¦ 
 1009. Scholz Christian       73 Steinhagen                                            2:58.16,9     18.01,2  (5617)  115Msen1 531.  38,500 ¦ 
 1010. Mügge Hans-Christian   67 Sittensen                                             2:58.17,5     18.01,8  (2716)  115Msen1 532.  38,498 ¦ 
 1011. Sigg Ralf              70 Hamburg              ICE Team                         2:58.17,6     18.01,9  (3081)  115Msen1 533.  38,498 ¦ 
 1012. Odendahl Gerd          58 Bochum               Polarstern Bochum                2:58.17,9     18.02,2  (3040)  115Msen2 236.  38,497 ¦ 
 1013. Köster Bernd           73 Warendorf            Kölner Bucht                     2:58.18,6     18.02,9  (2636)  115Msen1 534.  38,494 ¦ 
 1014. Homann Markus          68 Emsdetten            Team Radsport Homann Emsdetten   2:58.18,9     18.03,2  (2675)  115Msen1 535.  38,493 ¦ 
 1015. Cabezas William Esteba 69 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               2:58.19,7     18.04,0  (2547)  115Msen1 536.  38,490 ¦ 
 1016. von Appen Thomas       62 Seevetal             radsportfreunde elbdeich         2:58.19,9     18.04,2  (2527)  115Msen2 237.  38,490 ¦ 
 1017. Ziegler Uwe            67 Dortmund                                              2:58.20,2     18.04,5  (3989)  115Msen1 537.  38,489 ¦ 
 1018. Jürgensen Frank        67 Flensburg                                             2:58.20,3     18.04,6  (2725)  115Msen1 538.  38,488 ¦ 
 1019. Focken Tim             71 Hannover                                              2:58.20,6     18.04,9 (10328)  115Msen1 539.  38,487 ¦ 
 1020. Dehaut Christian       68 Glückstadt                                            2:58.20,9     18.05,2  (2737)  115Msen1 540.  38,486 ¦ 
 1021. Dr. Beckedorf Horst    57 Seevetal             radsportfreunde elbdeich         2:58.21,3     18.05,6  (2526)  115Msen2 238.  38,485 ¦ 
 1022. Knoblauch Gerald       55 Sadenbeck            EuroCeramic                      2:58.21,6     18.05,9  (9040)  115Msen2 239.  38,483 ¦ 
 1023. Salten André           75 Grevenbroich                                          2:58.21,7     18.06,0  (8704)  115/Mann 160.  38,483 ¦ 
 1024. Mayer Claus            61 Ingolstadt                                            2:58.22,6     18.06,9  (2906)  115Msen2 240.  38,480 ¦ 
 1025. Gerono Hans            53 Hillerse             WWP Berlin                       2:58.23,3     18.07,6  (2432)  115Msen3 59.   38,477 ¦ 
 1026. Raupers Arne           67 Groß Grönau          Team 60/02                       2:58.23,6     18.07,9  (7833)  115Msen1 541.  38,476 ¦ 
 1027. Langer Karl            66 Lüdenscheid                                           2:58.23,8     18.08,1  (4245)  115Msen1 542.  38,476 ¦ 
 1028. Plock Oliver           70 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120               2:58.24,3     18.08,6  (2350)  115Msen1 543.  38,474 ¦ 
 1028. Stüber Thomas          67 Rödinghausen                                          2:58.24,3     18.08,6  (2964)  115Msen1 543.  38,474 ¦ 
 1030. Schmielewski Frank     67 Bünde                                                 2:58.24,4     18.08,7  (2965)  115Msen1 545.  38,473 ¦ 
 1031. Sander Martin          57 Hamburg                                               2:58.24,7     18.09,0  (2308)  115Msen2 241.  38,472 ¦ 
 1032. Hermens Frank          67 NL-BK Etten-Leur                                      2:58.26,0     18.10,3  (4720)  115Msen1 546.  38,468 ¦ 
 1032. Michalowsky Norbert    57 Greifswald           East-West-Connection             2:58.26,0     18.10,3  (2366)  115Msen2 242.  38,468 ¦ 
 1034. Buse Matthias          71 Hamburg                                               2:58.26,8     18.11,1  (2684)  115Msen1 547.  38,465 ¦ 
 1035. Zöller Ralph           69 Köln                 Team Flame Rouge Porz            2:58.27,2     18.11,5  (4924)  115Msen1 548.  38,463 ¦ 
 1036. Nienaber Henrik        65 Hamburg                                               2:58.29,4     18.13,7  (2744)  115Msen1 549.  38,455 ¦ 
 1037. Carstensen Thorsten    64 CH-St. Gallen                                         2:58.29,9     18.14,2  (9224)  115Msen1 550.  38,454 ¦ 
 1037. Hentschel Dirk         67 Geesthacht           STILL 1                          2:58.29,9     18.14,2  (2926)  115Msen1 550.  38,454 ¦ 
 1039. Prof. Dr. Scholz Rolan 50 CH-Zürich                                             2:58.30,1     18.14,4  (3940)  115Msen3 60.   38,453 ¦ 
 1040. Brauns Hajo            69 Winsen/Luhe                                           2:58.30,8     18.15,1  (3049)  115Msen1 552.  38,450 ¦ 
 1041. Dr. Reibold Jan-Peter  64 Hamburg              Multisportverein Hamburger Ärz   2:58.31,1     18.15,4  (2982)  115Msen1 553.  38,449 ¦ 
 1042. Hein Olaf              66 Hamburg              Caipi Cycler                     2:58.31,4     18.15,7  (3174)  115Msen1 554.  38,448 ¦ 
 1043. Langer Walter          62 Ihlow                MTV Aurich                       2:58.32,0     18.16,3  (2256)  115Msen2 243.  38,446 ¦ 
 1043. Schwarz Volker         68 Haltern                                               2:58.32,0     18.16,3  (1865)  115Msen1 555.  38,446 ¦ 
 1045. Bergknecht Lutz        60 Nordhorn                                              2:58.32,3     18.16,6  (4799)  115Msen2 244.  38,445 ¦ 
 1045. Langer Harald          67 Osteel               MTV Aurich                       2:58.32,3     18.16,6  (2257)  115Msen1 556.  38,445 ¦ 
 1047. Schütt Andreas         70 Hamburg              EM-SDO-120                       2:58.32,7     18.17,0  (2950)  115Msen1 557.  38,444 ¦ 
 1048. Schültke Wenzel        73 Hamburg                                               2:58.34,1     18.18,4  (4631)  115Msen1 558.  38,439 ¦ 
 1049. Claushues Frank        73 Hamburg                                               2:58.35,7     18.20,0 (10702)  115Msen1 559.  38,433 ¦ 
 1049. Lamche Jens            71 Essen                                                 2:58.35,7     18.20,0  (2629)  115Msen1 559.  38,433 ¦ 
 1049. Müller Nils            74 Bad Oldesloe         Vertigkeitsferplanug             2:58.35,7     18.20,0  (7809)  115Msen1 559.  38,433 ¦ 
 1052. Niedieck Olav          69 Norderstedt          Lufthansa Technik Team 7         2:58.35,8     18.20,1  (1484)  115Msen1 562.  38,432 ¦ 
 1053. Reimer Jörg            68 Norderstedt          Lufthansa Technik Team 7         2:58.36,2     18.20,5  (1483)  115Msen1 563.  38,431 ¦ 
 1054. Zaborowski Miroslaw    54 Norderstedt                                           2:58.36,6     18.20,9  (3347)  115Msen2 245.  38,430 ¦ 
 1055. Rathmann Klaus         53 Büdelsdorf           La Compagnia                     2:58.36,7     18.21,0  (1346)  115Msen3 61.   38,429 ¦ 
 1056. Hansen Dirk            66 Bimöhlen             CAVOK-BIKER                      2:58.37,2     18.21,5  (3228)  115Msen1 564.  38,427 ¦ 
 1057. Reißmann Axel          58 Sassnitz             East-West-Connection             2:58.37,6     18.21,9  (2362)  115Msen2 246.  38,426 ¦ 
 1058. Westphal Wolfhard      60 Hamburg                                               2:58.37,9     18.22,2  (3000)  115Msen2 247.  38,425 ¦ 
 1059. Holbe Lars             67 Hamburg              Kölner Bucht                     2:58.38,1     18.22,4  (2633)  115Msen1 565.  38,424 ¦ 
 1060. Schulze Volker         70 Rieseby                                               2:58.38,3     18.22,6  (8711)  115Msen1 566.  38,424 ¦ 
 1061. Daris Thomas           62 Glinde               East-West-Connection             2:58.39,1     18.23,4  (2365)  115Msen2 248.  38,421 ¦ 
 1062. Petzold Herbert        50 Bad Bramstedt        CAVOK-BIKER                      2:58.39,2     18.23,5  (3226)  115Msen3 62.   38,420 ¦ 
 1063. Klein Günter           51 Leonberg                                              2:58.40,4     18.24,7  (3371)  115Msen3 63.   38,416 ¦ 
 1064. Eckhoff Joachim        60 Steinkirchen                                          2:58.41,3     18.25,6  (2627)  115Msen2 249.  38,413 ¦ 
 1065. Saumweber Rupert       61 Lörrach              under three                      2:58.41,7     18.26,0  (4346)  115Msen2 250.  38,411 ¦ 
 1066. Andjelic Daniel        86 Hamburg                                               2:58.42,6     18.26,9  (4484)  115/Mjun 8.    38,408 ¦ 
 1067. Bolz Andreas           85 Rostock              Pall Wassertechnik               2:58.42,7     18.27,0  (4240)  115/Mann 161.  38,408 ¦ 
 1068. Richter Holger         60 Kiebitzreihe         team lindwurm                    2:58.43,3     18.27,6  (3841)  115Msen2 251.  38,406 ¦ 
 1069. Munde Robert           73 Kiel                 HDW Schleichfahrt                2:58.43,5     18.27,8  (3630)  115Msen1 567.  38,405 ¦ 
 1070. Grüter Frank           65 Köln                 Impuls-Buhl-Cycling              2:58.44,3     18.28,6  (1772)  115Msen1 568.  38,402 ¦ 
 1071. Wermter Dirk           64 Hannover                                              2:58.44,7     18.29,0  (9730)  115Msen1 569.  38,401 ¦ 
 1072. Flach Norbert          67 Altusried            Schuh-Sport-Dohrmann             2:58.44,9     18.29,2  (3964)  115Msen1 570.  38,400 ¦ 
 1072. Gründig Christian      67 Hamburg              fischfutterexpress               2:58.44,9     18.29,2  (3162)  115Msen1 570.  38,400 ¦ 
 1074. Hüther Sebastian       73 Kaltenkirchen        Jungheinrich AG Team 1           2:58.45,4     18.29,7  (2055)  115Msen1 572.  38,398 ¦ 
 1074. Kröger Thomas          61 Hamburg              Nivea 03                         2:58.45,4     18.29,7  (1661)  115Msen2 252.  38,398 ¦ 
 1076. Nielsen Karl Verner    47 DK-Oksböl            Oksböl Cykel Team                2:58.45,6     18.29,9  (2781)  115Msen3 64.   38,397 ¦ 
 1077. Bechstädt Bodo         79 Gera                                                  2:58.45,8     18.30,1  (1973)  115/Mann 162.  38,397 ¦ 
 1078. Sudau Wolfgang         54 Hamburg              Team HATS                        2:58.46,0     18.30,3  (2246)  115Msen2 253.  38,396 ¦ 
 1079. Reichert Thomas        63 Brande-Hörnerkirchen Montblanc                        2:58.47,5     18.31,8  (3247)  115Msen2 254.  38,391 ¦ 
 1080. Dilk Detlev            60 Burg/Spreewald                                        2:58.47,7     18.32,0   (610)  115Msen2 255.  38,390 ¦ 
 1081. Neumann Bernd          43 Hollern-Twielenfleth Kernkrasftwerk Stade             2:58.48,1     18.32,4  (3158)  115Msen4 15.   38,388 ¦ 
 1082. Röttger Wolfgang       50 Goslar                                                2:58.48,5     18.32,8  (4201)  115Msen3 65.   38,387 ¦ 
 1083. Urmetz Ulf             72 Münster              Team Leusmann                    2:58.48,8     18.33,1  (4347)  115Msen1 573.  38,386 ¦ 
 1084. Schnaars Volker        66 Osnabrück                                             2:58.49,1     18.33,4  (3161)  115Msen1 574.  38,385 ¦ 
 1085. Graubner Rolf          55 Hamburg              Kundenzentrum Hamburg-Mitte      2:58.50,2     18.34,5  (4510)  115Msen2 256.  38,381 ¦ 
 1086. Kerle Tobias           69 Northeim                                              2:58.51,1     18.35,4  (8723)  115Msen1 575.  38,378 ¦ 
 1087. Ibing Martin           76 Hamburg              tesa 03                          2:58.52,1     18.36,4  (7943)  115/Mann 163.  38,374 ¦ 
 1088. Bienk Stefan           61 Bargteheide          Pedalo Minimax II                2:58.52,6     18.36,9  (9233)  115Msen2 257.  38,372 ¦ 
 1088. Spannuth Marco         66 Hannover             VGH                              2:58.52,6     18.36,9  (3205)  115Msen1 576.  38,372 ¦ 
 1090. Schmidt Volker         62 Hamburg              Allstars Wiesenhof               2:58.53,1     18.37,4  (4046)  115Msen2 258.  38,371 ¦ 
 1091. Jüds Sascha            73 Calden               Braun                            2:58.53,7     18.38,0  (8195)  115Msen1 577.  38,368 ¦ 
 1092. Stoffer Bernd-Dieter   53 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      2:58.54,0     18.38,3  (3319)  115Msen3 66.   38,367 ¦ 
 1093. Sloth-Lisbjerg Freddie 58 DK-Kolding           Team de Fönns & Lisbjerg         2:58.54,2     18.38,5  (4525)  115Msen2 259.  38,367 ¦ 
 1094. Pleß Jan-Hinrich       61 Lüneburg             endokrinologikum.com             2:58.54,8     18.39,1  (7898)  115Msen2 260.  38,364 ¦ 
 1095. Garbers Andreas        68 Pinneberg            Atemlos Weinmann 1               2:58.55,3     18.39,6  (2548)  115Msen1 578.  38,363 ¦ 
 1096. Stahlberg Helmut       49 Königstein                                            2:58.55,6     18.39,9  (2872)  115Msen3 67.   38,362 ¦ 
 1097. Stiegmann Axel         62 Isernhagen           Sennheiser                       2:58.56,2     18.40,5  (3307)  115Msen2 261.  38,359 ¦ 
 1098. Rieks Hans-Jürgen      68 Buchholz             Name-is(s)t doch Banane          2:58.56,7     18.41,0 (10803)  115Msen1 579.  38,358 ¦ 
 1099. Peters Lars            71 Hamburg              ver.di 1                         2:58.57,0     18.41,3  (5326)  115Msen1 580.  38,357 ¦ 
 1100. Bitterkleit Tim        76 Wedemark             Sennheiser                       2:58.57,1     18.41,4  (3302)  115/Mann 164.  38,356 ¦ 
 1101. Jepsen Jonas           85 Hamburg              Dacascos                         2:58.57,4     18.41,7  (5855)  115/Mann 165.  38,355 ¦ 
 1101. Jepsen Kim             87 Hamburg              Dacascos                         2:58.57,4     18.41,7  (5723)  115/Mjun 9.    38,355 ¦ 
 1103. Schüddekopf Holger     66 Buxtehude            Claudius Peters                  2:58.57,5     18.41,8  (2921)  115Msen1 581.  38,355 ¦ 
 1104. Höchel Andreas         64 Stockelsdorf         Corny II                         2:58.57,8     18.42,1  (3765)  115Msen1 582.  38,354 ¦ 
 1105. Holthaus Elmar         68 Buende                                                2:58.58,5     18.42,8 (10153)  115Msen1 583.  38,351 ¦ 
 1105. Neubert Sven           65 Großensee            Amandus Kahl 2                   2:58.58,5     18.42,8  (3929)  115Msen1 583.  38,351 ¦ 
 1107. Ebert Bernd            59 Demker               Altmark-Wespen                   2:58.58,9     18.43,2  (2403)  115Msen2 262.  38,350 ¦ 
 1107. Eggers Rolf            59 Hamburg              TVV Neu Wulmstorf I              2:58.58,9     18.43,2  (5080)  115Msen2 262.  38,350 ¦ 
 1109. Nielsen Michael H.     88 DK-Oksböl            Oksböl Cykel Team                2:58.59,1     18.43,4  (2779)  115/Mjug 1.    38,349 ¦ 
 1110. Schwienefoth Uwe       70 Bad Essen                                             2:58.59,3     18.43,6  (3045)  115Msen1 585.  38,348 ¦ 
 1111. Parton Helgo           57 Lüdersdorf           SV Dassow 24                     2:58.59,9     18.44,2  (1271)  115Msen2 264.  38,346 ¦ 
 1112. Heggland Geir Arne     65 N-Paradis            Speedy Pee Dy 3                  2:59.00,3     18.44,6  (4207)  115Msen1 586.  38,345 ¦ 
 1113. Dr. Matschiner Bernd   49 Kummerfeld           HellermannTyton 1                2:59.00,9     18.45,2  (3026)  115Msen3 68.   38,343 ¦ 
 1114. Hockling Rüdiger       59 Elmshorn                                              2:59.01,0     18.45,3  (3018)  115Msen2 265.  38,342 ¦ 
 1115. Reher Karsten          68 Geesthacht                                            2:59.01,3     18.45,6  (3572)  115Msen1 587.  38,341 ¦ 
 1115. Dr. Varding Dirk       61 Jersbek                                               2:59.01,3     18.45,6  (2303)  115Msen2 266.  38,341 ¦ 
 1117. Krause Jens            54 Eutin                Ahrensbök                        2:59.01,4     18.45,7  (9469)  115Msen2 267.  38,341 ¦ 
 1118. Klomp Werner           68 Esslingen                                             2:59.01,7     18.46,0  (3071)  115Msen1 588.  38,340 ¦ 
 1119. Okra Danso             71 Hamburg                                               2:59.01,9     18.46,2 (10489)  115Msen1 589.  38,339 ¦ 
 1120. Baumann Andreas        63 Halstenbek                                            2:59.02,2     18.46,5  (4507)  115Msen2 268.  38,338 ¦ 
 1121. Wust Thomas            74 Hamburg                                               2:59.02,6     18.46,9  (6873)  115Msen1 590.  38,337 ¦ 
 1122. Rexhausen Ulrich       66 Hanerau-Hademarschen                                  2:59.03,8     18.48,1   (621)  115Msen1 591.  38,332 ¦ 
 1123. Brüers Jens            64 Lüneburg             Die Atemlosen                    2:59.04,9     18.49,2  (2224)  115Msen1 592.  38,328 ¦ 
 1124. Schopen Burkhard       50 Schenefeld                                            2:59.05,2     18.49,5  (4508)  115Msen3 69.   38,327 ¦ 
 1125. Beyer Frank            75 Hamburg                                               2:59.05,8     18.50,1  (4739)  115/Mann 166.  38,325 ¦ 
 1126. Schulte Klaus          69 München              Fieser Wolf                      2:59.06,3     18.50,6  (3978)  115Msen1 593.  38,323 ¦ 
 1127. Nielsen Niels H.       64 DK-Oksböl            Oksböl Cykel Team                2:59.06,6     18.50,9  (2784)  115Msen1 594.  38,322 ¦ 
 1128. Peters Florian         75 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 4               2:59.07,3     18.51,6  (1538)  115/Mann 167.  38,320 ¦ 
 1129. Köke Philipp           78 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 3                  2:59.07,4     18.51,7  (4203)  115/Mann 168.  38,319 ¦ 
 1130. Blum Matthias          69 Hamburg              Helm AG 1                        2:59.07,7     18.52,0  (3407)  115Msen1 595.  38,318 ¦ 
 1130. Sips Thorsten          67 Wittlich             Dr. Oetker 1                     2:59.07,7     18.52,0  (1900)  115Msen1 595.  38,318 ¦ 
 1132. Kubis Hermann          67 Hannover             VGH                              2:59.08,0     18.52,3  (3210)  115Msen1 597.  38,317 ¦ 
 1133. Holtstiege Dirk        68 Neu Wulmstorf        TVV Neu Wulmstorf I              2:59.08,4     18.52,7  (5076)  115Msen1 598.  38,316 ¦ 
 1134. Anspreiksch Horst      55 Hamburg                                               2:59.08,7     18.53,0  (2534)  115Msen2 269.  38,315 ¦ 
 1134. Preuschoff Gregor      77 Wilhelmshaven        PreuKim                          2:59.08,7     18.53,0  (9566)  115/Mann 169.  38,315 ¦ 
 1134. Riehl Michael          65 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 2                   2:59.08,7     18.53,0  (3933)  115Msen1 599.  38,315 ¦ 
 1137. Feßler Andreas         63 Norderstedt          Jungheinrich AG Team 4           2:59.08,8     18.53,1  (2105)  115Msen2 270.  38,314 ¦ 
 1138. Kimmich Nicolas        77 Wilhelmshaven        PreuKim                          2:59.10,3     18.54,6  (9565)  115/Mann 170.  38,309 ¦ 
 1139. Bode Thomas            63 Bad Eilsen           TUSG WIEDENSAHL                  2:59.10,5     18.54,8  (8983)  115Msen2 271.  38,308 ¦ 
 1140. Gottschlik Christian   78 Eisleben                                              2:59.12,1     18.56,4  (4695)  115/Mann 171.  38,303 ¦ 
 1141. Selig Holger           65 Auhagen              TUSG WIEDENSAHL                  2:59.12,3     18.56,6  (8985)  115Msen1 600.  38,302 ¦ 
 1142. Hautkappe Rolf         65 Herbertingen                                          2:59.12,5     18.56,8  (4336)  115Msen1 601.  38,301 ¦ 
 1143. Brügmann Frank         66 Hamburg              No pain no glory                 2:59.12,8     18.57,1  (2821)  115Msen1 602.  38,300 ¦ 
 1143. Timm Sönke             73 Lindau               Glumse                           2:59.12,8     18.57,1  (3548)  115Msen1 602.  38,300 ¦ 
 1145. Schubert Ralph         73 Hamburg                                               2:59.13,1     18.57,4  (2975)  115Msen1 604.  38,299 ¦ 
 1146. Liebeskind Kurt        46 Frankendorf          AC Apolda                        2:59.13,2     18.57,5  (8972)  115Msen3 70.   38,299 ¦ 
 1147. Reisner Peter          65 Hamburg              Raffay                           2:59.13,7     18.58,0 (10539)  115Msen1 605.  38,297 ¦ 
 1148. Wulff Hans-Hermann     48 Geesthacht           VfL Börnsen                      2:59.13,9     18.58,2  (1274)  115Msen3 71.   38,296 ¦ 
 1149. Brade Volker           64 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 2           2:59.14,2     18.58,5  (3163)  115Msen1 606.  38,295 ¦ 
 1150. Jendrejewski Marco     71 Ahrensburg                                            2:59.14,5     18.58,8  (3157)  115Msen1 607.  38,294 ¦ 
 1151. Freiheit Roger         56 Hamburg                                               2:59.14,7     18.59,0  (3939)  115Msen2 272.  38,293 ¦ 
 1151. Lewis Lance            61 Hamburg              Adobe 1                          2:59.14,7     18.59,0 (10241)  115Msen2 272.  38,293 ¦ 
 1153. Stoßberg Thomas        67 Münster                                               2:59.14,9     18.59,2  (2886)  115Msen1 608.  38,293 ¦ 
 1154. Mühl Thomas            79 Erftstadt            RSC Erftstadt                    2:59.15,1     18.59,4  (4915)  115/Mann 172.  38,292 ¦ 
 1155. von Have Peter         74 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 2                   2:59.15,3     18.59,6  (3930)  115Msen1 609.  38,291 ¦ 
 1156. Förthmann Max          84 Hamburg              der club                         2:59.15,8     19.00,1  (4102)  115/Mann 173.  38,290 ¦ 
 1157. Ripke Thorsten         80 Schermbeck                                            2:59.16,0     19.00,3  (9595)  115/Mann 174.  38,289 ¦ 
 1158. Messing Andreas        63 Berkenbrück          MSV TRIPOINT Ffo                 2:59.16,2     19.00,5  (3275)  115Msen2 274.  38,288 ¦ 
 1159. Elsing Ulrich          61 Gelsenkirchen                                         2:59.17,2     19.01,5  (9273)  115Msen2 275.  38,285 ¦ 
 1160. Krüger Hartmut         66 Berlin                                                2:59.17,4     19.01,7  (2517)  115Msen1 610.  38,284 ¦ 
 1161. Wutzke Horst           50 Polchow                                               2:59.17,5     19.01,8  (2266)  115Msen3 72.   38,283 ¦ 
 1162. Schmitz Peter          68 Rheinbreitbach       Camillo                          2:59.18,7     19.03,0  (4650)  115Msen1 611.  38,279 ¦ 
 1162. Siebenmorgen Stephan   69 Recklinghausen                                        2:59.18,7     19.03,0  (1158)  115Msen1 611.  38,279 ¦ 
 1164. Meier Florian          73 Hamburg              Team Forza                       2:59.19,0     19.03,3  (5993)  115Msen1 613.  38,278 ¦ 
 1165. Lemke Klaus            58 Hamburg                                               2:59.19,8     19.04,1  (8812)  115Msen2 276.  38,275 ¦ 
 1166. von Rautenkranz Hinric 70 Wentorf              The No-Names                     2:59.19,9     19.04,2  (3259)  115Msen1 614.  38,275 ¦ 
 1167. Hoppe Veit             72 Bückeburg                                             2:59.20,8     19.05,1  (3242)  115Msen1 615.  38,272 ¦ 
 1168. Kusch Joachim          52 Hamburg              Die Vierländer                   2:59.21,5     19.05,8  (2829)  115Msen3 73.   38,269 ¦ 
 1169. Kammenhuber Hans       49 Leverkusen                                            2:59.22,1     19.06,4  (2369)  115Msen3 74.   38,267 ¦ 
 1170. Winker Jürgen          48 Marl                                                  2:59.23,4     19.07,7  (2247)  115Msen3 75.   38,263 ¦ 
 1171. Rövekamp Henry         60 Beckstedt                                             2:59.23,9     19.08,2  (4455)  115Msen2 277.  38,261 ¦ 
 1172. Böhm Gerrit            74 Lüneburg             Die Maschinen                    2:59.24,6     19.08,9  (4943)  115Msen1 616.  38,258 ¦ 
 1173. Glüsing Uwe            60 Nahe                                                  2:59.25,3     19.09,6  (2393)  115Msen2 278.  38,256 ¦ 
 1173. Hansen Tonny           53 DK-Vejen             Vejen Tri & motion               2:59.25,3     19.09,6  (9967)  115Msen3 76.   38,256 ¦ 
 1175. Bergholz Hans-Otto     40 Hamburg              Die Vierländer                   2:59.25,5     19.09,8  (2831)  115Msen4 16.   38,255 ¦ 
 1176. Dwars Dirk             67 Oststeinbek          Warmduscher                      2:59.26,1     19.10,4  (4086)  115Msen1 617.  38,253 ¦ 
 1177. Holthusen Henry        52 Hamburg                                               2:59.26,4     19.10,7  (3076)  115Msen3 77.   38,252 ¦ 
 1178. Peters Christian       71 Hamburg                                               2:59.27,0     19.11,3 (10233)  115Msen1 618.  38,250 ¦ 
 1179. Heinrichs Thorsten     84 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 2               2:59.27,4     19.11,7  (4690)  115/Mann 175.  38,248 ¦ 
 1180. Schwiemann Jörg        52 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120               2:59.27,8     19.12,1  (2346)  115Msen3 78.   38,247 ¦ 
 1181. Lange Max              85 Rheinstetten                                          2:59.28,1     19.12,4  (1116)  115/Mann 176.  38,246 ¦ 
 1182. Wellner Wilhelm        67 Hamburg              Cologne Cyclones                 2:59.28,6     19.12,9  (3365)  115Msen1 619.  38,244 ¦ 
 1183. Gause Joachim          61 Dannenberg           CAVOK-BIKER                      2:59.29,1     19.13,4  (3232)  115Msen2 279.  38,242 ¦ 
 1184. Hauck Oliver           68 Hamburg              PhoneResearch-Mindline           2:59.30,7     19.15,0  (3355)  115Msen1 620.  38,237 ¦ 
 1185. Mertens Werner         65 Grafschaft                                            2:59.31,0     19.15,3  (2398)  115Msen1 621.  38,236 ¦ 
 1186. Johannsen Peter        56 Großenwiehe          Team Flottenkommando             2:59.31,6     19.15,9  (3478)  115Msen2 280.  38,233 ¦ 
 1187. Nehring Uwe            68 Selsingen            Team Selsingen                   2:59.31,8     19.16,1  (9541)  115Msen1 622.  38,233 ¦ 
 1188. Poppendieck Holger     64 RSA-Cape Town Oranje                                  2:59.32,0     19.16,3 (10503)  115Msen1 623.  38,232 ¦ 
 1189. Honickel Christian     71 Essen                Pedale Duisburg                  2:59.32,3     19.16,6  (5186)  115Msen1 624.  38,231 ¦ 
 1189. Kersten Axel           70 Schöngeising         Pedal Pädders 1                  2:59.32,3     19.16,6  (3100)  115Msen1 624.  38,231 ¦ 
 1191. Müller Jens Christian  57 Elmshorn             Funbiker                         2:59.32,5     19.16,8  (4277)  115Msen2 281.  38,230 ¦ 
 1192. Zorn Torben            64 Kummerfeld           Lufthansa Technik Team 3         2:59.32,6     19.16,9  (2846)  115Msen1 626.  38,230 ¦ 
 1193. Noack Andreas          68 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        2:59.33,3     19.17,6  (3956)  115Msen1 627.  38,227 ¦ 
 1194. Knuth Peter            61 Bosau                PSV-Eutin                        2:59.33,7     19.18,0  (9104)  115Msen2 282.  38,226 ¦ 
 1194. Nielsen Kim            68 DK-Vejen             Vejen Tri & motion               2:59.33,7     19.18,0  (9968)  115Msen1 628.  38,226 ¦ 
 1196. Ditzen Andre           65 Hannover             Kosmonauten                      2:59.34,5     19.18,8  (6948)  115Msen1 629.  38,223 ¦ 
 1197. Nissen Gert            58 Jarplund-Weding                                       2:59.34,9     19.19,2  (3524)  115Msen2 283.  38,222 ¦ 
 1198. Westphal Robert        63 Berlin               Aspria Berlin                    2:59.36,1     19.20,4 (10608)  115Msen2 284.  38,217 ¦ 
 1199. Zimmermann Dirk        67 Berlin               Aspria Berlin                    2:59.36,8     19.21,1 (10609)  115Msen1 630.  38,215 ¦ 
 1200. Meyer Gerhard          54 Seevetal                                              2:59.37,3     19.21,6  (3129)  115Msen2 285.  38,213 ¦ 
 1201. Katerbe Bernhard       50 Hildburghausen       SV-Grün-Weiss-Hildburghausen     2:59.37,7     19.22,0  (9847)  115Msen3 79.   38,212 ¦ 
 1201. Platzer Olaf           68 Reinbek                                               2:59.37,7     19.22,0  (8216)  115Msen1 631.  38,212 ¦ 
 1203. Preuß Arne             69 Hamburg                                               2:59.38,2     19.22,5  (1185)  115Msen1 632.  38,210 ¦ 
 1204. Müller Frank           59 Bad Schwartau                                         2:59.38,5     19.22,8 (10505)  115Msen2 286.  38,209 ¦ 
 1205. Psille Roland          67 Berlin                                                2:59.38,7     19.23,0  (4647)  115Msen1 633.  38,208 ¦ 
 1206. Martens Frank          64 Harsefeld            Team L&M Apensen                 2:59.38,9     19.23,2  (2720)  115Msen1 634.  38,207 ¦ 
 1207. Schottenhaml Andreas   75 Hamburg                                               2:59.39,9     19.24,2  (3287)  115/Mann 177.  38,204 ¦ 
 1207. Vagts Hartmut          57 Harsefeld                                             2:59.39,9     19.24,2  (3676)  115Msen2 287.  38,204 ¦ 
 1209. Rücker Martin          72 Hamburg                                               2:59.40,6     19.24,9 (10540)  115Msen1 635.  38,201 ¦ 
 1210. Rodloff Alexander      85 Bad Oldesloe                                          2:59.40,9     19.25,2  (2557)  115/Mann 178.  38,200 ¦ 
 1211. Schlüter Ronald        72 Gnarrenburg          MTSV-Selsingen                   2:59.41,7     19.26,0  (3855)  115Msen1 636.  38,198 ¦ 
 1212. Voltz Stefan           68 Osnabrück                                             2:59.41,8     19.26,1  (2697)  115Msen1 637.  38,197 ¦ 
 1213. Rottmann Eric          66 Hamburg                                               2:59.42,5     19.26,8  (2969)  115Msen1 638.  38,195 ¦ 
 1214. Völlkopf Walter        49 Telgte                                                2:59.43,2     19.27,5  (5408)  115Msen3 80.   38,192 ¦ 
 1215. Dr. Blank Michael      48 Hamburg              Ikonoklasten                     2:59.44,1     19.28,4  (3092)  115Msen3 81.   38,189 ¦ 
 1216. Claudius Stephan       59 Buxtehude                                             2:59.44,4     19.28,7 (10648)  115Msen2 288.  38,188 ¦ 
 1217. Milewski Michael       67 Glinde                                                2:59.44,7     19.29,0  (3526)  115Msen1 639.  38,187 ¦ 
 1218. Hintze Jens            61 Hamburg                                               2:59.45,0     19.29,3  (2524)  115Msen2 289.  38,186 ¦ 
 1218. Schubert Benno         66 Berlin                                                2:59.45,0     19.29,3  (4321)  115Msen1 640.  38,186 ¦ 
 1220. Krüger Lorenz          72 Hamburg              Team-SCA                         2:59.45,8     19.30,1  (3441)  115Msen1 641.  38,183 ¦ 
 1221. Aue Dirk               64 Hamburg              Thales IS                        2:59.45,9     19.30,2  (6459)  115Msen1 642.  38,183 ¦ 
 1222. Sporleder Arne         72 Hamburg                                               2:59.46,2     19.30,5  (3564)  115Msen1 643.  38,182 ¦ 
 1223. Eising Christian       68 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Team-SCA                         2:59.46,3     19.30,6  (3440)  115Msen1 644.  38,181 ¦ 
 1224. Kaargaard Hou Rasmus   ?? DK-Oksböl            Oksböl Cykel Team                2:59.46,5     19.30,8  (2782)  115/Mann 179.  38,181 ¦ 
 1225. Kosmalla Michael       59 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      2:59.46,7     19.31,0  (2881)  115Msen2 290.  38,180 ¦ 
 1226. Koopmann Torsten       66 Ahrensburg           Jolly Jumper                     2:59.46,9     19.31,2  (4489)  115Msen1 645.  38,179 ¦ 
 1227. Paetzelt Stephan       64 S-Älmhult            Jolly Jumper                     2:59.47,0     19.31,3  (4490)  115Msen1 646.  38,179 ¦ 
 1228. Thiede Ralf            58 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      2:59.47,6     19.31,9  (2880)  115Msen2 291.  38,177 ¦ 
 1229. Drenckhahn Christoph   75 Berlin               ventoux                          2:59.48,1     19.32,4  (1107)  115/Mann 180.  38,175 ¦ 
 1230. Moaiyeri Behrous       70 Hamburg              Multisportverein Hamburger Ärz   2:59.48,2     19.32,5  (2983)  115Msen1 647.  38,175 ¦ 
 1231. Lorenzen Matthias      71 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Team - Velux                     2:59.48,4     19.32,7  (6264)  115Msen1 648.  38,174 ¦ 
 1232. Matz Alexander         78 Hamburg              Team Tiedtke                     2:59.48,5     19.32,8  (7948)  115/Mann 181.  38,173 ¦ 
 1233. Buhr Helmuth           60 Hamburg                                               2:59.48,7     19.33,0  (9777)  115Msen2 292.  38,173 ¦ 
 1234. Kaargaard Hou Erik     57 DK-Oksböl            Oksböl Cykel Team                2:59.50,0     19.34,3  (2780)  115Msen2 293.  38,168 ¦ 
 1235. Lawaczeck Philip       69 Jork                 Harzer Roller                    2:59.50,4     19.34,7  (3214)  115Msen1 649.  38,167 ¦ 
 1236. Nielsen Carsten        59 DK-Oksböl            Oksböl Cykel Team                2:59.51,3     19.35,6  (2778)  115Msen2 294.  38,164 ¦ 
 1237. van Sprang Stefan      61 Recklinghausen                                        2:59.51,5     19.35,8  (4310)  115Msen2 295.  38,163 ¦ 
 1238. Schaddach Sebastian    73 Hamburg              Fünf-Sterne-Team                 2:59.52,0     19.36,3 (10716)  115Msen1 650.  38,161 ¦ 
 1239. Holzmüller André       78 Hamburg              team geilomat                    2:59.52,2     19.36,5  (8915)  115/Mann 182.  38,160 ¦ 
 1239. Schenk Roland          58 Bielefeld                                             2:59.52,2     19.36,5  (4108)  115Msen2 296.  38,160 ¦ 
 1241. Baden Manfred          42 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120               2:59.52,5     19.36,8  (2342)  115Msen4 17.   38,159 ¦ 
 1242. Weisser Ludger         67 Schriesheim          go90                             2:59.52,6     19.36,9  (4069)  115Msen1 651.  38,159 ¦ 
 1243. Hessler Sven           71 Hamburg                                               2:59.52,8     19.37,1  (1931)  115Msen1 652.  38,158 ¦ 
 1243. Hidde Reiner           50 Stockelsdorf         B.O.C. Team Lübeck               2:59.52,8     19.37,1  (1136)  115Msen3 82.   38,158 ¦ 
 1245. Trocha Benjamin        80 Hamburg              team geilomat                    2:59.52,9     19.37,2  (8919)  115/Mann 183.  38,158 ¦ 
 1246. Bade Matthias          70 Lüneburg                                              2:59.53,1     19.37,4  (3412)  115Msen1 653.  38,157 ¦ 
 1247. List Alfred            51 Nordhorn             Mobile 5                         2:59.53,4     19.37,7  (4436)  115Msen3 83.   38,156 ¦ 
 1248. Bunzeck Peter          69 Rheurdt              Team BATH                        2:59.54,4     19.38,7  (1455)  115Msen1 654.  38,153 ¦ 
 1249. Hering Thomas          72 Asendorf             Lufthansa Technik Team 7         2:59.54,7     19.39,0  (8678)  115Msen1 655.  38,152 ¦ 
 1249. Schulz Alfred          59 Wedel                BVI 5                            2:59.54,7     19.39,0  (1094)  115Msen2 297.  38,152 ¦ 
 1251. Ackmann Olaf           63 Stendal                                               2:59.54,8     19.39,1  (3336)  115Msen2 298.  38,151 ¦ 
 1252. Avino Michele          51 Norderstedt          Zabo                             2:59.54,9     19.39,2  (3348)  115Msen3 84.   38,151 ¦ 
 1253. Pargatzi Jonathan      ?? Hamburg              Schall und Rauch                 2:59.55,0     19.39,3 (10783)  115/Mann 184.  38,150 ¦ 
 1254. König Bernd            41 Leopoldshöhe                                          2:59.55,2     19.39,5 (10033)  115Msen4 18.   38,150 ¦ 
 1254. Wrage Christian        78 Hamburg              team geilomat                    2:59.55,2     19.39,5  (6786)  115/Mann 185.  38,150 ¦ 
 1256. Ewert Christian        66 Pinneberg            Tri Michels Hamburg              2:59.55,3     19.39,6  (3155)  115Msen1 656.  38,149 ¦ 
 1257. Knötzsch Andreas       65 Hamburg              Otto-Team Werkstatt 1            2:59.55,5     19.39,8  (6760)  115Msen1 657.  38,149 ¦ 
 1258. Loseke Bernd           71 Hamburg              quake                            2:59.56,7     19.41,0  (5236)  115Msen1 658.  38,144 ¦ 
 1258. Rupprecht Walter       64 Herzogenaurach       Cologne Cyclones                 2:59.56,7     19.41,0  (3366)  115Msen1 658.  38,144 ¦ 
 1260. Houfek Uwe             53 Dresden                                               2:59.58,0     19.42,3 (10685)  115Msen3 85.   38,140 ¦ 
 1261. Nachtigahl Thomas      63 Hamburg                                               2:59.58,2     19.42,5  (3674)  115Msen2 299.  38,139 ¦ 
 1261. Roschel Richard        63 Bann                 Team DPWN 3                      2:59.58,2     19.42,5  (6023)  115Msen2 299.  38,139 ¦ 
 1263. Hammerschmidt Fabian   79 Hamburg              team geilomat                    2:59.58,3     19.42,6  (8914)  115/Mann 186.  38,139 ¦ 
 1263. Heer Dieter            69 Köln                 Keiler                           2:59.58,3     19.42,6  (6596)  115Msen1 660.  38,139 ¦ 
 1265. Hasubek Uwe            65 Hamburg                                               2:59.58,7     19.43,0 (10737)  115Msen1 661.  38,137 ¦ 
 1266. Hake Michael           58 Oberhausen                                            3:00.00,3     19.44,6  (8701)  115Msen2 301.  38,132 ¦ 
 1266. Hopf Oliver            67 Hamburg              Olympus II                       3:00.00,3     19.44,6  (1420)  115Msen1 662.  38,132 ¦ 
 1268. Dipl.-Math Engel Marc  66 Hamburg                                               3:00.01,1     19.45,4  (7214)  115Msen1 663.  38,129 ¦ 
 1269. Dreßen Stefan          72 Münster              Grasnarbe Münster                3:00.01,2     19.45,5  (9794)  115Msen1 664.  38,129 ¦ 
 1270. Kohn-Feldhusen Thomas  63 Hamburg              Team Peruffo                     3:00.01,4     19.45,7  (1322)  115Msen2 302.  38,128 ¦ 
 1271. Kleyer Bernd           57 Visbek               RSC Visbek                       3:00.01,9     19.46,2  (9065)  115Msen2 303.  38,126 ¦ 
 1272. Corradi Lars           67 Hamburg              SLAT-TEAM                        3:00.03,6     19.47,9  (4950)  115Msen1 665.  38,120 ¦ 
 1273. Scheibe Marcel         73 Bocholt              Dokobrotherandsisterhoodconnec   3:00.04,7     19.49,0  (7738)  115Msen1 666.  38,116 ¦ 
 1274. Neitzke Hans-Martin    82 Ahrensburg           Schall und Rauch                 3:00.05,4     19.49,7 (10072)  115/Mann 187.  38,114 ¦ 
 1275. Mohr Stephan           57 Steinen                                               3:00.05,5     19.49,8  (4344)  115Msen2 304.  38,113 ¦ 
 1276. Bentien Ronald         48 Hamburg              NDR 3                            3:00.06,0     19.50,3  (3888)  115Msen3 86.   38,112 ¦ 
 1276. Gevers Christoph       65 Hamburg                                               3:00.06,0     19.50,3  (4212)  115Msen1 667.  38,112 ¦ 
 1278. Petersson Kay-Andreas  61 Hamburg              NDR 4                            3:00.06,5     19.50,8  (3889)  115Msen2 305.  38,110 ¦ 
 1279. Rohne Heinrich         57 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 1                   3:00.07,6     19.51,9  (2677)  115Msen2 306.  38,106 ¦ 
 1280. Wachsmuth Uwe          60 Bad Oeynhausen                                        3:00.09,0     19.53,3  (2714)  115Msen2 307.  38,101 ¦ 
 1281. Weiß Matthias          72 Hamburg                                               3:00.09,9     19.54,2 (10757)  115Msen1 668.  38,098 ¦ 
 1282. Bastian Stefan         70 Bremen                                                3:00.10,2     19.54,5  (3338)  115Msen1 669.  38,097 ¦ 
 1283. Grabbe Torsten         60 Wahrenholz                                            3:00.10,3     19.54,6  (3290)  115Msen2 308.  38,097 ¦ 
 1284. Wittkop Thomas         63 Essen                                                 3:00.10,4     19.54,7  (9891)  115Msen2 309.  38,096 ¦ 
 1285. Wittrock Axel          73 Stuhr                                                 3:00.10,9     19.55,2  (3077)  115Msen1 670.  38,094 ¦ 
 1286. Fitz Andreas           64 Hamburg                                               3:00.12,0     19.56,3  (3218)  115Msen1 671.  38,091 ¦ 
 1287. Hesse Peta             74 Verden               Räderei Verden                   3:00.12,4     19.56,7  (4543)  115Msen1 672.  38,089 ¦ 
 1288. Bostelmann-Arp Jörg    64 Appen                KRAVAG II                        3:00.13,1     19.57,4  (2508)  115Msen1 673.  38,087 ¦ 
 1289. Greiner Michael W.     53 Reinbek              Amandus Kahl 2                   3:00.13,3     19.57,6  (2682)  115Msen3 87.   38,086 ¦ 
 1290. Schmahl Frank          63 Hamburg                                               3:00.13,6     19.57,9  (9111)  115Msen2 310.  38,085 ¦ 
 1290. Schmuck Nils           71 Schenefeld           Schultheiss                      3:00.13,6     19.57,9  (3914)  115Msen1 674.  38,085 ¦ 
 1292. Böttcher Dirk          65 Schenefeld           Schultheiss                      3:00.14,2     19.58,5  (3913)  115Msen1 675.  38,083 ¦ 
 1293. Carduck Werner         63 Meerbusch            Team West LB/Provinzial 01       3:00.14,6     19.58,9  (8926)  115Msen2 311.  38,081 ¦ 
 1294. Kohberg Nils           71 Bredenbek            Schnullies                       3:00.15,0     19.59,3  (4571)  115Msen1 676.  38,080 ¦ 
 1294. Thürnagel Kay          63 PL-Bezrzecze         Speedy Pee Dy 3                  3:00.15,0     19.59,3  (4208)  115Msen2 312.  38,080 ¦ 
 1296. Oelert Kai             67 Willich              Team Nokia                       3:00.16,1     20.00,4  (8874)  115Msen1 677.  38,076 ¦ 
 1297. Harth Marco            73 Bremen                                                3:00.16,9     20.01,2  (9849)  115Msen1 678.  38,073 ¦ 
 1298. Schröter Roland        74 Göttingen                                             3:00.17,0     20.01,3  (1052)  115Msen1 679.  38,073 ¦ 
 1299. Pusch Steffen          63 Pforzheim                                             3:00.17,5     20.01,8  (7867)  115Msen2 313.  38,071 ¦ 
 1300. Böther Jens            66 Echem                Jurid heute ungebremst 1         3:00.17,6     20.01,9  (4671)  115Msen1 680.  38,071 ¦ 
 1301. Meier Thomas           68 DK-Randers           Randers Cykelmotion              3:00.18,4     20.02,7 (10500)  115Msen1 681.  38,068 ¦ 
 1302. Praefke Eckhard        62 Hamburg                                               3:00.18,5     20.02,8  (4000)  115Msen2 314.  38,068 ¦ 
 1303. Clark John             63 Hamburg              Hamburg Exiles                   3:00.19,1     20.03,4  (2979)  115Msen2 315.  38,066 ¦ 
 1303. Stampnik Olaf          67 Hamburg              HEW-Team 8                       3:00.19,1     20.03,4  (1613)  115Msen1 682.  38,066 ¦ 
 1305. Schlapper Matthias     76 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      3:00.19,5     20.03,8  (7575)  115/Mann 188.  38,064 ¦ 
 1306. Jamrosy Michael        66 Hamburg              Adobe 1                          3:00.20,0     20.04,3  (3595)  115Msen1 683.  38,062 ¦ 
 1307. Wolf Ulrich            56 Leipzig              Lipsia                           3:00.20,2     20.04,5  (3466)  115Msen2 316.  38,062 ¦ 
 1308. Wiertz Martin          86 Hamburg                                               3:00.20,8     20.05,1 (10274)  115/Mjun 10.   38,060 ¦ 
 1309. Schütt Thorsten        65 Kollow                                                3:00.22,2     20.06,5  (2869)  115Msen1 684.  38,055 ¦ 
 1310. Lemke Daniel           77 Auleben                                               3:00.22,6     20.06,9  (2568)  115/Mann 189.  38,053 ¦ 
 1311. Weiss Wolfram          58 Ritterhude           Wheel Wobblers                   3:00.22,8     20.07,1  (3488)  115Msen2 317.  38,052 ¦ 
 1312. Ottlinger Bernd        62 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 1                   3:00.23,0     20.07,3  (2681)  115Msen2 318.  38,052 ¦ 
 1313. Mahmutovic Nihad       68 Jesteburg            Reha Team Hamburg                3:00.23,4     20.07,7  (6808)  115Msen1 685.  38,050 ¦ 
 1313. Miguel Diaz Deger      66 Wunstorf             VGH                              3:00.23,4     20.07,7  (3212)  115Msen1 685.  38,050 ¦ 
 1315. Straßburg Uwe          58 Schwedt                                               3:00.23,7     20.08,0  (9814)  115Msen2 319.  38,049 ¦ 
 1316. Koziol Ruediger        65 Hamburg              Reha Team Hamburg                3:00.24,1     20.08,4  (6805)  115Msen1 687.  38,048 ¦ 
 1317. Eisenhofer Reinhard    49 Goslar                                                3:00.24,4     20.08,7  (3258)  115Msen3 88.   38,047 ¦ 
 1318. Tewes Klaus            48 Reppenstedt          VGH                              3:00.24,8     20.09,1  (3211)  115Msen3 89.   38,045 ¦ 
 1319. Rasch Hartmut          67 Bad Oldesloe         Pedalo Minimax II                3:00.25,4     20.09,7  (9236)  115Msen1 688.  38,043 ¦ 
 1320. Meier Thomas           72 Hamburg              Fünf-Sterne-Team                 3:00.25,7     20.10,0 (10715)  115Msen1 689.  38,042 ¦ 
 1321. Slotty Börge           79 Hamburg              Team 60/01                       3:00.26,0     20.10,3  (4440)  115/Mann 190.  38,041 ¦ 
 1322. Dr. Kral Andreas       66 Bingen                                                3:00.26,3     20.10,6  (5460)  115Msen1 690.  38,040 ¦ 
 1323. Gockel Roland          72 Hamburg                                               3:00.26,8     20.11,1  (4892)  115Msen1 691.  38,038 ¦ 
 1324. Schmidt Sven           64 Henstedt-Ulzburg     quake                            3:00.27,7     20.12,0  (5237)  115Msen1 692.  38,035 ¦ 
 1325. Pageler Asmus          73 Hamburg              tesa 04                          3:00.28,9     20.13,2 (10596)  115Msen1 693.  38,031 ¦ 
 1326. Beckmann Axel          72 Saarbrücken          Rollmops                         3:00.29,3     20.13,6  (9211)  115Msen1 694.  38,030 ¦ 
 1327. Schnibbe Jörg          64 Worpswede            Rollmops                         3:00.29,5     20.13,8  (9213)  115Msen1 695.  38,029 ¦ 
 1328. Brinkmann Tobias       76 Hamburg                                               3:00.30,6     20.14,9  (4534)  115/Mann 191.  38,025 ¦ 
 1329. Barre Ingo             67 Bremen                                                3:00.30,9     20.15,2  (2504)  115Msen1 696.  38,024 ¦ 
 1330. Ecke Matthias          61 Hennef                                                3:00.32,1     20.16,4  (9471)  115Msen2 320.  38,020 ¦ 
 1331. Menke Oliver           67 Rösrath                                               3:00.32,7     20.17,0 (10739)  115Msen1 697.  38,018 ¦ 
 1332. Dr. Albrecht Norbert   58 Reinbek              HEW-Krümmel Team 1               3:00.33,4     20.17,7  (1522)  115Msen2 321.  38,015 ¦ 
 1333. Gruber Norbert         61 Inning               Wolf Heiz- und Klimatechnik I    3:00.33,8     20.18,1  (9097)  115Msen2 322.  38,014 ¦ 
 1334. Jappe Thorsten         74 Bordesholm                                            3:00.33,9     20.18,2 (10370)  115Msen1 698.  38,014 ¦ 
 1335. Sentker Hendrik        76 Hessisch Oldendorf   TUSG WIEDENSAHL                  3:00.34,7     20.19,0  (1330)  115/Mann 192.  38,011 ¦ 
 1336. Völker Olaf            68 Hamburg                                               3:00.34,9     20.19,2  (3835)  115Msen1 699.  38,010 ¦ 
 1337. Gruber Markus          70 Hamburg                                               3:00.35,0     20.19,3  (4002)  115Msen1 700.  38,010 ¦ 
 1337. Hermanspann Patrick    71 Köln                 Pluesch                          3:00.35,0     20.19,3  (9529)  115Msen1 700.  38,010 ¦ 
 1339. Tessnow Torsten        63 Mainz                                                 3:00.36,1     20.20,4  (9221)  115Msen2 323.  38,006 ¦ 
 1340. Scholl Michael         51 Hamburg                                               3:00.37,8     20.22,1  (3224)  115Msen3 90.   38,000 ¦ 
 1341. Auffenberg Wolfgang    67 Schüttorf            Wolf Heiz- und Klimatechnik I    3:00.37,9     20.22,2  (9094)  115Msen1 702.  37,999 ¦ 
 1342. Hamann Werner          58 Hamburg                                               3:00.38,5     20.22,8  (9016)  115Msen2 324.  37,997 ¦ 
 1343. Plönsky Wolfgang       53 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 5         3:00.38,6     20.22,9  (2848)  115Msen3 91.   37,997 ¦ 
 1344. Jensen Malte           72 Hamburg                                               3:00.38,7     20.23,0  (2742)  115Msen1 703.  37,997 ¦ 
 1345. Dr. Preuschoff Ulf     57 Isernhagen                                            3:00.39,0     20.23,3  (3075)  115Msen2 325.  37,996 ¦ 
 1346. Neuhaus Dirk           66 Dortmund             medico                           3:00.39,1     20.23,4  (3297)  115Msen1 704.  37,995 ¦ 
 1347. Kurbach Olaf           66 Lüneburg                                              3:00.39,8     20.24,1  (2724)  115Msen1 705.  37,993 ¦ 
 1348. Woettke Gerd           54 Hamburg                                               3:00.40,8     20.25,1  (2850)  115Msen2 326.  37,989 ¦ 
 1349. Hillebrecht Frank      70 Hamburg                                               3:00.40,9     20.25,2  (4812)  115Msen1 706.  37,989 ¦ 
 1350. Dr. Darrmann Ino       62 Barnstedt                                             3:00.41,5     20.25,8  (5765)  115Msen2 327.  37,987 ¦ 
 1351. Schneider Axel         68 Berlin                                                3:00.41,7     20.26,0  (8823)  115Msen1 707.  37,986 ¦ 
 1352. Steinhagen Guido       75 Schwerin             team schelfstadt                 3:00.41,8     20.26,1  (4177)  115/Mann 193.  37,986 ¦ 
 1353. Carstens Achim         68 Selsingen            Team Selsingen                   3:00.42,6     20.26,9  (9539)  115Msen1 708.  37,983 ¦ 
 1354. Thoma Dieter           58 Ahrensburg           Otto-Team Werkstatt 1            3:00.42,8     20.27,1  (6757)  115Msen2 328.  37,982 ¦ 
 1355. Carpus Eberhard        49 Bergisch-Gladbach                                     3:00.42,9     20.27,2 (10389)  115Msen3 92.   37,982 ¦ 
 1356. Bertelmann Manfred     45 Bad Driburg                                           3:00.44,3     20.28,6  (4666)  115Msen3 93.   37,977 ¦ 
 1357. Bredow Volker          59 Hamburg              ver.di 1                         3:00.45,1     20.29,4  (5323)  115Msen2 329.  37,974 ¦ 
 1358. Paprotny Norbert       53 Kronshagen           Team Flottenkommando             3:00.45,6     20.29,9  (3483)  115Msen3 94.   37,973 ¦ 
 1359. Heinrichs Carsten      73 Elmshorn                                              3:00.45,7     20.30,0  (4677)  115Msen1 709.  37,972 ¦ 
 1359. Schilling Lutz         63 Loop                 Alte Knochen                     3:00.45,7     20.30,0  (6360)  115Msen2 330.  37,972 ¦ 
 1361. Schmidt Peter          50 Seevetal                                              3:00.46,2     20.30,5  (1734)  115Msen3 95.   37,970 ¦ 
 1362. Pohl Stefan            59 Neumünster                                            3:00.46,5     20.30,8  (2910)  115Msen2 331.  37,969 ¦ 
 1363. Ettemeyer Ulrich       59 Hamburg              Die Sportskanonen                3:00.47,2     20.31,5  (5698)  115Msen2 332.  37,967 ¦ 
 1363. Treumann Enno          65 Hamburg              Die Sportskanonen                3:00.47,2     20.31,5  (5699)  115Msen1 710.  37,967 ¦ 
 1365. Schmidt Thomas         61 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 1         3:00.48,0     20.32,3  (2249)  115Msen2 333.  37,964 ¦ 
 1366. Lemmermann Rainer      71 Heeslingen           Schuh-Sport-Dohrmann             3:00.48,7     20.33,0  (3966)  115Msen1 711.  37,962 ¦ 
 1367. Bruchmann Jens         60 Hanstedt             Philips Semiconductors 1         3:00.49,5     20.33,8  (2251)  115Msen2 334.  37,959 ¦ 
 1368. Förster Klaus          51 Würselen                                              3:00.49,9     20.34,2  (5361)  115Msen3 96.   37,957 ¦ 
 1368. Gilmer Bernd           71 Rothenbuch           Rasende Helden                   3:00.49,9     20.34,2  (9945)  115Msen1 712.  37,957 ¦ 
 1370. Bock Tobias            71 Elmshorn             Jungheinrich AG Team 7           3:00.50,1     20.34,4  (2126)  115Msen1 713.  37,957 ¦ 
 1371. Witt Sönke             69 Uetersen                                              3:00.50,5     20.34,8  (5165)  115Msen1 714.  37,955 ¦ 
 1372. Oldewage Berend        72 Hamburg                                               3:00.50,9     20.35,2  (9773)  115Msen1 715.  37,954 ¦ 
 1373. Klein Daniel           66 Kiel                 HEW-Team 4                       3:00.51,1     20.35,4  (1584)  115Msen1 716.  37,953 ¦ 
 1374. Mallmann Peter         61 Emmelshausen                                          3:00.51,5     20.35,8  (9713)  115Msen2 335.  37,952 ¦ 
 1375. Heimann Frank          77 Rothenbuch           Rasende Helden                   3:00.52,7     20.37,0  (9946)  115/Mann 194.  37,948 ¦ 
 1376. Peper Kay              69 Kiel                 Team Forza                       3:00.53,1     20.37,4  (4502)  115Msen1 717.  37,946 ¦ 
 1377. Pokrandt Bernd         61 Bremen               Box-Boys                         3:00.53,2     20.37,5  (9107)  115Msen2 336.  37,946 ¦ 
 1378. Meyer Matthias         64 Rellingen            Die Jungs                        3:00.53,3     20.37,6  (5531)  115Msen1 718.  37,946 ¦ 
 1379. Fritsch Klaus          49 Köln                                                  3:00.53,6     20.37,9  (6402)  115Msen3 97.   37,945 ¦ 
 1380. Maretzky Mathias       69 Kiel                 Team Forza                       3:00.53,7     20.38,0  (4501)  115Msen1 719.  37,944 ¦ 
 1381. Heger Klaus            42 Hamburg              Team KET                         3:00.54,3     20.38,6  (3593)  115Msen4 19.   37,942 ¦ 
 1382. Schwerin Albrecht      68 Düsseldorf                                            3:00.54,6     20.38,9  (9965)  115Msen1 720.  37,941 ¦ 
 1383. Schnack Christian      62 Ratekau                                               3:00.55,0     20.39,3  (9215)  115Msen2 337.  37,940 ¦ 
 1384. Atzler Roland          60 Preetz                                                3:00.56,2     20.40,5  (4279)  115Msen2 338.  37,935 ¦ 
 1385. Lemmermann Werner      61 Farven               Schuh-Sport-Dohrmann             3:00.56,4     20.40,7  (3965)  115Msen2 339.  37,935 ¦ 
 1386. van Dahle Ingo         66 Schenefeld           RSG Blankenese/Schweiz           3:00.57,3     20.41,6  (4225)  115Msen1 721.  37,932 ¦ 
 1387. Geike Hans-Ulrich      48 Cottbus              RSC Cottbus-Veloteam             3:00.58,2     20.42,5  (4699)  115Msen3 98.   37,928 ¦ 
 1388. Dr. Brüggemann Oliver  67 Berlin                                                3:00.59,0     20.43,3  (3597)  115Msen1 722.  37,926 ¦ 
 1388. Holzammer Dirk         63 Hamburg                                               3:00.59,0     20.43,3  (4604)  115Msen2 340.  37,926 ¦ 
 1390. Goldberg Thomas        63 Salzgitter           Injoy-Lengede                    3:00.59,2     20.43,5  (9261)  115Msen2 341.  37,925 ¦ 
 1391. Miesel Thorsten        66 Berlin               Strawflower Racing Team          3:00.59,4     20.43,7 (10284)  115Msen1 723.  37,924 ¦ 
 1392. Lersch Volker          55 Hamburg                                               3:01.00,7     20.45,0  (3611)  115Msen2 342.  37,920 ¦ 
 1393. Rupeter Jörg           70 Bochum                                                3:01.01,0     20.45,3  (4620)  115Msen1 724.  37,919 ¦ 
 1394. Bauer Georg            43 Budenheim            RSV  Ingelheim                   3:01.01,2     20.45,5  (2632)  115Msen4 20.   37,918 ¦ 
 1395. Halstrup Maximilian    75 Münster                                               3:01.01,4     20.45,7  (8722)  115/Mann 195.  37,917 ¦ 
 1395. Heise Eckhard          63 Hamburg                                               3:01.01,4     20.45,7  (4280)  115Msen2 343.  37,917 ¦ 
 1397. Schwab Stephan         64 Lengede              Injoy-Lengede                    3:01.01,5     20.45,8  (9259)  115Msen1 725.  37,917 ¦ 
 1398. Jahns Uwe              62 Hittfeld                                              3:01.01,7     20.46,0  (1867)  115Msen2 344.  37,916 ¦ 
 1399. Fleischer Rene         76 Kiel                                                  3:01.02,4     20.46,7  (8419)  115/Mann 196.  37,914 ¦ 
 1400. Kruse Heiko            67 Hamburg              S.C. Hammaburg                   3:01.02,8     20.47,1  (4630)  115Msen1 726.  37,912 ¦ 
 1401. Keil Axel              76 Hamburg              Lipton Ice Tea                   3:01.03,1     20.47,4  (7408)  115/Mann 197.  37,911 ¦ 
 1402. Bouchain Helge         77 Hamburg              Cafe Paris                       3:01.03,6     20.47,9  (3901)  115/Mann 198.  37,910 ¦ 
 1403. Hitzemann Stephan      71 Husum                                                 3:01.04,1     20.48,4  (4740)  115Msen1 727.  37,908 ¦ 
 1404. Maier Sven-Thorsten    67 Barsbüttel           VfL Börnsen                      3:01.04,3     20.48,6  (1368)  115Msen1 728.  37,907 ¦ 
 1405. Köchling Andreas       72 Köln                 VTK-Express                      3:01.04,4     20.48,7  (4912)  115Msen1 729.  37,907 ¦ 
 1406. Sass Timo              73 Hamburg              Black Architects                 3:01.04,7     20.49,0  (4664)  115Msen1 730.  37,906 ¦ 
 1407. Misselhorn Erich       51 Gifhorn              WWP Berlin                       3:01.05,6     20.49,9  (2434)  115Msen3 99.   37,903 ¦ 
 1408. Zwilgmeyer Stefan      62 Vechelde             exil 1                           3:01.06,1     20.50,4  (3518)  115Msen2 345.  37,901 ¦ 
 1409. Just Andreas           78 Bremerhaven                                           3:01.06,8     20.51,1  (7763)  115/Mann 199.  37,898 ¦ 
 1410. Braeger Marcus         85 Hamburg              Mariahilf 2                      3:01.07,0     20.51,3  (4037)  115/Mann 200.  37,898 ¦ 
 1411. Wichterich Michael     73 Bonn                                                  3:01.09,1     20.53,4  (9232)  115Msen1 731.  37,890 ¦ 
 1412. Groß-Heynck Dirk       70 Bocholt              Dokobrotherandsisterhoodconnec   3:01.09,3     20.53,6  (7737)  115Msen1 732.  37,890 ¦ 
 1413. Herzog Sigmund         65 Hamburg                                               3:01.09,4     20.53,7  (9256)  115Msen1 733.  37,889 ¦ 
 1414. Schenk Christian       62 Berlin                                                3:01.10,2     20.54,5  (2733)  115Msen2 346.  37,887 ¦ 
 1415. Küssner Richard        61 Bad Dürrheim                                          3:01.10,3     20.54,6  (9625)  115Msen2 347.  37,886 ¦ 
 1416. Breitkreuz Soenke      61 Goettingen                                            3:01.10,7     20.55,0  (9245)  115Msen2 348.  37,885 ¦ 
 1417. Kratschmer Christian   70 Bielefeld            Team Fridolin                    3:01.11,4     20.55,7 (10276)  115Msen1 734.  37,882 ¦ 
 1418. West Olaf              47 DK-Esbjerg N                                          3:01.13,3     20.57,6  (4237)  115Msen3 100.  37,876 ¦ 
 1419. Hecht Werner           57 Buxtehude            BSV Buxtehude                    3:01.14,7     20.59,0  (2171)  115Msen2 349.  37,871 ¦ 
 1420. Willenbrock Friedhelm  62 Selsingen            Team Selsingen                   3:01.16,2     21.00,5  (1751)  115Msen2 350.  37,866 ¦ 
 1421. Meyer-Arndt Malte      66 Bremen               Gegenwind Bremen                 3:01.16,5     21.00,8  (1959)  115Msen1 735.  37,865 ¦ 
 1421. Mohr Jürgen            58 Hamburg                                               3:01.16,5     21.00,8  (9389)  115Msen2 351.  37,865 ¦ 
 1423. Rumrich Thomas         76 Hamburg              FC HANSA                         3:01.16,6     21.00,9  (3375)  115/Mann 201.  37,864 ¦ 
 1424. Ürmösi Michael         49 Bremervörde          TSV bremervörde                  3:01.17,2     21.01,5  (7420)  115Msen3 101.  37,862 ¦ 
 1425. Danzglock Rudi         59 Bremen                                                3:01.17,6     21.01,9 (10805)  115Msen2 352.  37,861 ¦ 
 1426. Hacker Marco           74 Reinbek              Helm AG 2                        3:01.17,8     21.02,1  (3411)  115Msen1 736.  37,860 ¦ 
 1427. Schramm Patrick        78 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 10          3:01.18,3     21.02,6  (2065)  115/Mann 202.  37,858 ¦ 
 1428. Smidt André            73 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 3         3:01.18,4     21.02,7  (5032)  115Msen1 737.  37,858 ¦ 
 1429. Kruckenbaum Peter      55 Goldbeck             Airbus 1                         3:01.18,5     21.02,8  (1241)  115Msen2 353.  37,858 ¦ 
 1430. Andrä Wolfgang         52 Hambrurg                                              3:01.19,7     21.04,0  (5327)  115Msen3 102.  37,853 ¦ 
 1431. Chenard Bruno          69 Wedel                Cosmos Wedel                     3:01.19,8     21.04,1  (5298)  115Msen1 738.  37,853 ¦ 
 1431. Dr. Petersen Volker    42 Hamburg                                               3:01.19,8     21.04,1  (2908)  115Msen4 21.   37,853 ¦ 
 1433. Eberhardt Jens         73 Hannover             Team KET                         3:01.20,8     21.05,1  (9550)  115Msen1 739.  37,850 ¦ 
 1433. Plum Heinz-Dieter      62 Aachen               DCAG                             3:01.20,8     21.05,1  (7330)  115Msen2 354.  37,850 ¦ 
 1435. Schweitzer Dirk        63 Leopoldshöhe         BSG Schüco                       3:01.21,0     21.05,3  (9350)  115Msen2 355.  37,849 ¦ 
 1436. Morgenroth Andreas     68 Hamburg              Der Kurier                       3:01.21,4     21.05,7  (2514)  115Msen1 740.  37,848 ¦ 
 1437. Rublack Uwe            64 Burg/Spreewald       Senfgurke                        3:01.21,5     21.05,8  (4963)  115Msen1 741.  37,847 ¦ 
 1438. Reuter Matthias        60 Ahrensbök            Corny I                          3:01.22,5     21.06,8  (3754)  115Msen2 356.  37,844 ¦ 
 1439. Karnstädt Klaus        55 Ahrensbök            Corny II                         3:01.23,1     21.07,4  (3763)  115Msen2 357.  37,842 ¦ 
 1440. Laske Manfred          51 Norderstedt          Glashütte Roadrunner 2           3:01.23,2     21.07,5  (4466)  115Msen3 103.  37,841 ¦ 
 1441. Kleine Kuhlmann Josef  56 Bissendorf           Team-Deka                        3:01.23,3     21.07,6  (5633)  115Msen2 358.  37,841 ¦ 
 1442. Kürsten Oliver         73 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               3:01.23,5     21.07,8  (2546)  115Msen1 742.  37,840 ¦ 
 1443. Vormann Matthias       63 Harsefeld                                             3:01.24,0     21.08,3  (2912)  115Msen2 359.  37,839 ¦ 
 1444. Prof. Dr. Nentwig Bern 57 Weimar                                                3:01.24,3     21.08,6  (4954)  115Msen2 360.  37,837 ¦ 
 1445. Bredow Dieter          54 Neuss                Friedrichsbad-Team               3:01.26,9     21.11,2  (5742)  115Msen2 361.  37,828 ¦ 
 1446. Argendorf Michael      73 Ellerau                                               3:01.27,2     21.11,5  (6701)  115Msen1 743.  37,827 ¦ 
 1447. Roslyng Christian      64 DK-Oksböl            Oksböl Cykel Team                3:01.27,6     21.11,9  (2783)  115Msen1 744.  37,826 ¦ 
 1448. Averbeck Thorsten      62 Schwarmstedt                                          3:01.28,3     21.12,6  (1824)  115Msen2 362.  37,824 ¦ 
 1449. Mehlmann Uwe           69 Castrop-Rauxel                                        3:01.28,9     21.13,2  (9381)  115Msen1 745.  37,822 ¦ 
 1450. Boldt Christian        70 Hamburg                                               3:01.29,1     21.13,4  (2630)  115Msen1 746.  37,821 ¦ 
 1450. Golombek Frank         73 Hamburg              Tchibo Speeders                  3:01.29,1     21.13,4  (2274)  115Msen1 746.  37,821 ¦ 
 1452. Engelhardt Martin      66 Lüdenscheid                                           3:01.29,4     21.13,7  (4246)  115Msen1 748.  37,820 ¦ 
 1453. Mahrt Björn            84 Nübel                                                 3:01.30,8     21.15,1  (9349)  115/Mann 203.  37,815 ¦ 
 1454. Cohrs Waldemar         53 Wrestedt                                              3:01.31,4     21.15,7 (10034)  115Msen3 104.  37,813 ¦ 
 1454. Läng Manfred           46 Schleswig                                             3:01.31,4     21.15,7  (2570)  115Msen3 104.  37,813 ¦ 
 1456. Schade Holger          64 Berlin               HEW-Team 6                       3:01.31,9     21.16,2  (1600)  115Msen1 749.  37,811 ¦ 
 1457. Chevalier Hanno        73 Hamburg              Montblanc                        3:01.32,6     21.16,9  (3248)  115Msen1 750.  37,809 ¦ 
 1458. Vollmer Jan-Hendrik    75 Langenhagen          Hasenjäger                       3:01.33,0     21.17,3  (3812)  115/Mann 204.  37,807 ¦ 
 1459. Liebold Xaver          66 Hamburg              Olympus III                      3:01.33,7     21.18,0  (5008)  115Msen1 751.  37,805 ¦ 
 1460. Schneider Andreas      49 Bargteheide                                           3:01.34,5     21.18,8  (2456)  115Msen3 106.  37,802 ¦ 
 1461. Maas Andreas           64 Hamburg                                               3:01.34,9     21.19,2  (4242)  115Msen1 752.  37,801 ¦ 
 1461. Rohwer Arndt           68 Hamburg              LESER Racingteam 1               3:01.34,9     21.19,2  (5930)  115Msen1 752.  37,801 ¦ 
 1461. Scholz Reinhold        65 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 1                   3:01.34,9     21.19,2  (3324)  115Msen1 752.  37,801 ¦ 
 1464. Bohne Ralf             60 Hattersheim am Main  Glashütte Roadrunner 2           3:01.35,1     21.19,4  (4463)  115Msen2 363.  37,800 ¦ 
 1465. Niemann Peter          57 Stampe                                                3:01.35,4     21.19,7  (2574)  115Msen2 364.  37,799 ¦ 
 1466. Weigle Dirk            68 Hamburg                                               3:01.35,7     21.20,0  (4348)  115Msen1 755.  37,798 ¦ 
 1467. Heidbreder Olaf        69 Halle                Team Fridolin                    3:01.36,1     21.20,4 (10275)  115Msen1 756.  37,797 ¦ 
 1468. Roubal Hans-Georg      56 Hamburg              HEW-Team 1                       3:01.36,3     21.20,6  (1908)  115Msen2 365.  37,796 ¦ 
 1468. Seibt Michael          59 Malente                                               3:01.36,3     21.20,6  (4973)  115Msen2 365.  37,796 ¦ 
 1470. Britz Alexander        68 Hamburg              CARAT                            3:01.36,4     21.20,7  (8511)  115Msen1 757.  37,795 ¦ 
 1471. Zimmermann Christoph   71 CH                                                    3:01.36,5     21.20,8  (5990)  115Msen1 758.  37,795 ¦ 
 1472. Rumpf Cay Philip       62 Hamburg              Porsche Zentrum Hamburg          3:01.36,9     21.21,2  (4591)  115Msen2 367.  37,794 ¦ 
 1472. Zielke Stefan          69 Lübeck                                                3:01.36,9     21.21,2  (4043)  115Msen1 759.  37,794 ¦ 
 1474. Sauerwein Thomas       67 Großostheim          Salzhausen 1                     3:01.37,0     21.21,3  (2221)  115Msen1 760.  37,793 ¦ 
 1475. Gerstenberger Robert   82 Berlin                                                3:01.37,1     21.21,4 (10372)  115/Mann 205.  37,793 ¦ 
 1476. Ruess Markus           73 Darmstadt                                             3:01.38,0     21.22,3  (3428)  115Msen1 761.  37,790 ¦ 
 1477. Stukenbrock Michael    70 Escheburg            Philips ATO-Hamburg              3:01.38,2     21.22,5  (5023)  115Msen1 762.  37,789 ¦ 
 1478. Maul Steffen           70 Halstenbek           Philips Semiconductors 4         3:01.38,6     21.22,9  (5039)  115Msen1 763.  37,788 ¦ 
 1478. Möllhausen Michael     49 Hamburg                                               3:01.38,6     21.22,9  (3457)  115Msen3 107.  37,788 ¦ 
 1480. Wienegge Hartmut       60 Wentorf              Radsportteam G+J                 3:01.39,6     21.23,9  (2710)  115Msen2 368.  37,784 ¦ 
 1481. Walden Florian S.      84 Rösrath                                               3:01.40,0     21.24,3  (5888)  115/Mann 206.  37,783 ¦ 
 1482. Kresmer Thomas         74 Pinneberg                                             3:01.40,7     21.25,0  (2463)  115Msen1 764.  37,781 ¦ 
 1483. Holsten Michael        66 Hastedt              Polizei Rotenburg                3:01.40,8     21.25,1  (5453)  115Msen1 765.  37,780 ¦ 
 1484. Wilkens Dieter         51 Reinbek              Glinde                           3:01.41,0     21.25,3  (3673)  115Msen3 108.  37,780 ¦ 
 1485. Stapelfeldt Jörn       58 Hamburg              BFW 1                            3:01.41,2     21.25,5  (1841)  115Msen2 369.  37,779 ¦ 
 1486. Rieländer Wolfgang     48 Rietberg             Jungheinrich AG Team 5           3:01.42,1     21.26,4  (2115)  115Msen3 109.  37,776 ¦ 
 1486. Schlepphorst Werner    50 Gütersloh            Wir spenden Leben                3:01.42,1     21.26,4  (3698)  115Msen3 109.  37,776 ¦ 
 1488. Winkler Markus         68 Düsseldorf           ECS GROUP                        3:01.42,5     21.26,8  (8553)  115Msen1 766.  37,774 ¦ 
 1489. Bergmann Sven          69 Halstenbek                                            3:01.42,7     21.27,0  (4154)  115Msen1 767.  37,774 ¦ 
 1490. Kühl Jens              59 Hamburg                                               3:01.43,2     21.27,5  (4761)  115Msen2 370.  37,772 ¦ 
 1491. Rinas Knud             76 Hamburg              Radsport Deichkraxler            3:01.43,4     21.27,7  (2278)  115/Mann 207.  37,771 ¦ 
 1492. Pörtner Volker         69 Löhne                                                 3:01.44,3     21.28,6 (10155)  115Msen1 768.  37,768 ¦ 
 1493. Dr. Seutter Rudolf     51 Bad Oldesloe                                          3:01.44,7     21.29,0  (4176)  115Msen3 111.  37,767 ¦ 
 1494. Witthaus Heiko         67 Duesseldorf          Team Nokia                       3:01.45,8     21.30,1  (8875)  115Msen1 769.  37,763 ¦ 
 1495. Marwedel Thomas        65 Solingen                                              3:01.46,2     21.30,5  (1739)  115Msen1 770.  37,762 ¦ 
 1496. Tackmann Bernhard      62 Boostedt             Bädershow                        3:01.46,3     21.30,6  (3704)  115Msen2 371.  37,761 ¦ 
 1497. Fritzen Claas          69 München                                               3:01.47,0     21.31,3  (4313)  115Msen1 771.  37,759 ¦ 
 1498. Beckmann Dirk          78 Lüneburg             BSV Buxtehude                    3:01.47,1     21.31,4  (2173)  115/Mann 208.  37,758 ¦ 
 1499. Stolle Roland          71 Flensburg            RC 77                            3:01.48,3     21.32,6  (2194)  115Msen1 772.  37,754 ¦ 
 1500. Behrens Rolf           55 Tremsbüttel                                           3:01.48,4     21.32,7  (2310)  115Msen2 372.  37,754 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.