(13) 55km Männer

HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2004 - (13) 55km Männer

  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Schürmann Arno         75 CH-Küssnacht am Rigi                                  1:20.27,1       ----- (26714)  55/M     3.    42,509 ¦ 
    2. Schulz Andro           82 Hamburg                                               1:20.48,9      0.21,8 (25277)  55/M     4.    42,318 ¦ 
    3. Dudszus Sven           76 Trittau              Radsportzentrum Hamburg          1:20.50,1      0.23,0 (20007)  55/M     6.    42,308 ¦ 
    4. Quer Arnd              84 Neumünster                                            1:20.50,5      0.23,4 (20037)  55/M     8.    42,304 ¦ 
    5. Vogler Nils            85 Wedel                Elektro Vogler                   1:20.50,8      0.23,7 (20047)  55/M     12.   42,302 ¦ 
    6. Gomoll René            79 Schwerin                                              1:20.51,2      0.24,1 (20024)  55/M     15.   42,298 ¦ 
    7. Hoffecker Gregor       85 Berlin               Radsportzentrum Hamburg          1:20.51,3      0.24,2 (20009)  55/M     16.   42,297 ¦ 
    8. Bekakcha Mourad        78 Hamburg              Harvesterhuder RSV 1909          1:20.51,8      0.24,7 (20118)  55/M     18.   42,293 ¦ 
    9. Klier Andre            76 Zirkow                                                1:20.52,8      0.25,7 (20071)  55/M     24.   42,284 ¦ 
   10. Lakämper Henner        85 Gütersloh                                             1:20.53,1      0.26,0 (20065)  55/M     26.   42,282 ¦ 
   11. Laux Martin            81 Bonn                 BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:20.53,2      0.26,1 (20278)  55/M     27.   42,281 ¦ 
   12. Kramer Frederik        79 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:20.53,4      0.26,3 (20279)  55/M     31.   42,279 ¦ 
   13. Piemenz Ronald         78 Berlin               Radsportzentrum Hamburg          1:20.53,9      0.26,8 (20204)  55/M     36.   42,275 ¦ 
   14. Hanuschka Ihno         76 Hamburg                                               1:20.54,4      0.27,3 (20124)  55/M     41.   42,270 ¦ 
   15. Hein Christian         76 Hamburg                                               1:20.54,5      0.27,4 (20123)  55/M     42.   42,270 ¦ 
   16. Makowski Daniel        85 Reinbek              Fari-Sprint                      1:20.55,2      0.28,1 (20045)  55/M     51.   42,263 ¦ 
   17. Hasek Chris            ?? Halle                                                 1:20.55,4      0.28,3 (25608)  55/M     54.   42,262 ¦ 
   18. Steinbrink Gunther     80 Zirkow                                                1:20.56,1      0.29,0 (20072)  55/M     57.   42,256 ¦ 
   19. Selbach Alexander      83 Marienheide                                           1:20.59,2      0.32,1 (20162)  55/M     64.   42,229 ¦ 
   20. Wiegand Sven           76 Berlin                                                1:20.59,4      0.32,3 (20150)  55/M     65.   42,227 ¦ 
   21. Kruse Matthias         78 Ammersbek                                             1:23.01,1      2.34,0 (20068)  55/M     75.   41,195 ¦ 
   22. Brhel Moritz           79 Schwerin                                              1:23.04,0      2.36,9 (26817)  55/M     77.   41,171 ¦ 
   23. Lungu Octavian         82 Seevetal                                              1:23.04,8      2.37,7 (26867)  55/M     79.   41,165 ¦ 
   24. Siepmann Sebastian     78 Hamburg              Grasnarbe Münster                1:23.05,7      2.38,6 (26821)  55/M     80.   41,157 ¦ 
   25. Eck Martin             80 Erfurt                                                1:23.22,7      2.55,6 (20086)  55/M     86.   41,017 ¦ 
   26. Kronenberg Tim         83 Marienheide                                           1:23.23,0      2.55,9 (20161)  55/M     87.   41,015 ¦ 
   27. Ziegler Arne           75 Harrislee            TMS-I                            1:23.25,3      2.58,2 (20078)  55/M     96.   40,996 ¦ 
   28. Völkner Roland         78 Hamburg                                               1:23.27,2      3.00,1 (20168)  55/M     107.  40,980 ¦ 
   29. Pietron Dennis         81 Norderstedt          spielbank 2                      1:23.31,5      3.04,4 (20019)  55/M     114.  40,945 ¦ 
   30. Sagebiel Florian       78 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:24.51,9      4.24,8 (21849)  55/M     118.  40,299 ¦ 
   31. Emmerich Thomas        76 Stade                Streekermoor                     1:25.47,7      5.20,6 (20206)  55/M     131.  39,862 ¦ 
   32. Bemlin Christopher     82 Hamburg              Radsportzentrum Hamburg          1:26.16,9      5.49,8 (20201)  55/M     139.  39,637 ¦ 
   33. Marzahl Daniel-Timo    85 Wedel                Elektro Vogler                   1:26.32,5      6.05,4 (22527)  55/M     146.  39,518 ¦ 
   34. König Nino             85 Hetlingen            Elektro Vogler                   1:26.33,0      6.05,9 (22525)  55/M     147.  39,514 ¦ 
   34. Rinas Thomas           75 Hamburg              Elektro Vogler                   1:26.33,0      6.05,9 (22526)  55/M     147.  39,514 ¦ 
   36. Halden Gunnar          78 Hamburg                                               1:26.33,8      6.06,7 (21806)  55/M     150.  39,508 ¦ 
   37. Sineux Christoph       76 Hamburg              tesa 08                          1:26.45,6      6.18,5 (21748)  55/M     154.  39,419 ¦ 
   38. Vollmer-König Ulf      77 Schmallenberg        VHW-Dynamics                     1:27.04,6      6.37,5 (23466)  55/M     161.  39,275 ¦ 
   39. Langeloh Jan           75 Stade                Streekermoor                     1:27.10,5      6.43,4 (26803)  55/M     162.  39,231 ¦ 
   40. Warken Christoph       76 Merzig                                                1:27.22,0      6.54,9 (26722)  55/M     164.  39,145 ¦ 
   41. Kramer Paul            75 Hamburg                                               1:27.32,7      7.05,6 (26047)  55/M     169.  39,065 ¦ 
   42. Frass Alexander        82 Quickborn                                             1:27.33,6      7.06,5 (26578)  55/M     170.  39,058 ¦ 
   43. Wilkens Stefan         83 Wingst               Tri-speedies Vfl Wingst          1:27.34,8      7.07,7 (20253)  55/M     171.  39,050 ¦ 
   44. Gesche Holger          76 Quickborn            BMTV-Schwimmen 1                 1:27.36,1      7.09,0 (20386)  55/M     173.  39,040 ¦ 
   45. Matthies Alexander     80 Hamburg                                               1:27.37,3      7.10,2 (20488)  55/M     183.  39,031 ¦ 
   45. Müller-Sacher Vincent  82 Reinbek              Amandus Kahl 5                   1:27.37,3      7.10,2 (20141)  55/M     183.  39,031 ¦ 
   47. Wiedemann Marc         79 Hamburg                                               1:27.38,5      7.11,4 (20433)  55/M     202.  39,022 ¦ 
   48. Behrmann Linus         85 Halstenbek           Behrmann                         1:27.39,4      7.12,3 (20357)  55/M     214.  39,015 ¦ 
   48. Zaremba Brian          75 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 2                 1:27.39,4      7.12,3 (20352)  55/M     214.  39,015 ¦ 
   50. Grüneberg Steffen      75 Großbeeren           chili-con-media-team             1:27.40,0      7.12,9 (20136)  55/M     218.  39,011 ¦ 
   50. Krause Daniel          78 Hamburg                                               1:27.40,0      7.12,9 (20155)  55/M     218.  39,011 ¦ 
   52. Schönfelder Christian  78 Barmstedt            BMTV-Schwimmen 1                 1:27.40,6      7.13,5 (20382)  55/M     223.  39,006 ¦ 
   53. Bandorf Philip         79 Pinneberg                                             1:27.43,2      7.16,1 (21839)  55/M     228.  38,987 ¦ 
   54. Beyer Christoph        78 Braunlage                                             1:27.43,9      7.16,8 (20148)  55/M     229.  38,982 ¦ 
   55. Ullrich Steffen        81 Hamburg                                               1:27.55,2      7.28,1 (20983)  55/M     245.  38,898 ¦ 
   56. Machleb Henry          78 Hamburg              SECURVITA BKK                    1:27.55,6      7.28,5 (20637)  55/M     246.  38,896 ¦ 
   57. Prigge Jan             81 Leverkusen           S&J Kettenblatt-Moussaka         1:28.07,6      7.40,5 (26446)  55/M     257.  38,807 ¦ 
   58. Burmester Jens         79 Hamburg              Airbus Express                   1:28.08,6      7.41,5 (20685)  55/M     259.  38,800 ¦ 
   59. Jeßen Daniel           75 Hamburg                                               1:28.14,4      7.47,3 (20840)  55/M     266.  38,757 ¦ 
   60. Vogt Thomas            77 Fürstenfeldbruck                                      1:28.16,0      7.48,9 (25912)  55/M     267.  38,746 ¦ 
   61. Schwarze Adrian        83 Berlin                                                1:28.17,2      7.50,1 (25771)  55/M     268.  38,737 ¦ 
   62. Kremer Robert          78 Köln                                                  1:28.20,6      7.53,5 (24698)  55/M     273.  38,712 ¦ 
   63. Groth Sören            85 Flensburg                                             1:28.31,4      8.04,3 (26204)  55/M     283.  38,633 ¦ 
   64. Grosch Benjamin        83 Merzig                                                1:28.34,5      8.07,4 (26721)  55/M     285.  38,611 ¦ 
   65. Rakete Christoph       83 Hamburg                                               1:28.36,9      8.09,8 (26461)  55/M     290.  38,593 ¦ 
   66. Graf Alexander         77 Tostedt                                               1:28.38,3      8.11,2 (26163)  55/M     292.  38,583 ¦ 
   67. Banczyk Tobias         80 Ludwigslust          Klarmacher-LWL                   1:28.39,5      8.12,4 (24050)  55/M     296.  38,575 ¦ 
   68. Luchnik Marco          82 Großhansdorf                                          1:28.45,9      8.18,8 (20212)  55/M     315.  38,528 ¦ 
   69. Jacobi Ronny           80 Ludwigslust          Klarmacher-LWL                   1:28.47,3      8.20,2 (24049)  55/M     321.  38,518 ¦ 
   70. Woydt Philipp          76 Hamburg              Hockey                           1:28.51,8      8.24,7 (20822)  55/M     325.  38,486 ¦ 
   71. Begung Bastian         83 Hamburg                                               1:28.53,0      8.25,9 (26457)  55/M     328.  38,477 ¦ 
   72. Markmann Tobias        76 Bonitz                                                1:28.56,7      8.29,6 (20910)  55/M     329.  38,450 ¦ 
   73. Hafer Sebastian        79 Hamburg                                               1:29.06,6      8.39,5 (25254)  55/M     339.  38,379 ¦ 
   74. Blume Tilman           80 Hamburg                                               1:29.08,6      8.41,5 (26501)  55/M     340.  38,365 ¦ 
   75. Jungholt Dirk          79 Melle                                                 1:29.09,1      8.42,0 (25255)  55/M     341.  38,361 ¦ 
   76. Borger Eric            76 Maintal              Difa 1                           1:29.09,4      8.42,3 (23129)  55/M     342.  38,359 ¦ 
   77. Sievert Dennis         75 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 3                     1:29.12,0      8.44,9 (20477)  55/M     346.  38,340 ¦ 
   78. Zimmermann Björn       78 Remscheid                                             1:29.22,6      8.55,5 (25375)  55/M     354.  38,265 ¦ 
   79. Bischoff Axel          76 Melsungen                                             1:29.22,8      8.55,7 (26694)  55/M     356.  38,263 ¦ 
   80. Schwaeble Florian      76 Melsungen                                             1:29.23,0      8.55,9 (26697)  55/M     357.  38,262 ¦ 
   81. Troester Mario         79 Hamburg                                               1:29.24,5      8.57,4 (20480)  55/M     361.  38,251 ¦ 
   82. Dose Maarten           78 Hamburg              RC Sattelstütze 04               1:29.29,8      9.02,7 (20551)  55/M     372.  38,213 ¦ 
   83. Holländer Hannes       78 Hamburg                                               1:29.32,0      9.04,9 (24276)  55/M     379.  38,198 ¦ 
   84. Bernhardt Marc         80 Hamburg              Nivea 26                         1:29.36,8      9.09,7 (21198)  55/M     386.  38,163 ¦ 
   85. Sombrowski Markus      77 Neu Wulmstorf        Autofahrerhasser                 1:29.40,5      9.13,4 (20907)  55/M     391.  38,137 ¦ 
   86. Kehmann Malte          78 Hamburg                                               1:29.50,0      9.22,9 (24275)  55/M     407.  38,070 ¦ 
   87. John Marcus            77 Ludwigslust          Klarmacher-LWL                   1:29.50,6      9.23,5 (24048)  55/M     410.  38,066 ¦ 
   87. Weishoff Sven          79 Hamburg                                               1:29.50,6      9.23,5 (25269)  55/M     410.  38,066 ¦ 
   89. Schröder Carsten       81 Neu Wulmstorf                                         1:29.54,1      9.27,0 (20397)  55/M     420.  38,041 ¦ 
   90. Steinert Jens          77 Hamburg              SG Ohne Worte                    1:29.54,3      9.27,2 (20372)  55/M     423.  38,040 ¦ 
   91. Pohl Matthias          85 Boostedt             LUX22                            1:29.54,5      9.27,4 (23418)  55/M     426.  38,038 ¦ 
   92. Jessen Benjamin        80 Barmstedt                                             1:29.54,6      9.27,5 (20317)  55/M     431.  38,038 ¦ 
   93. Reichert Jöng          77 Hamburg              Inline Ausgang                   1:29.55,9      9.28,8 (27006)  55/M     438.  38,028 ¦ 
   94. Engert Maik            78 Oststeinbek          BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:29.58,5      9.31,4 (20283)  55/M     454.  38,010 ¦ 
   95. Weber Toni             82 Blankenburg                                           1:30.01,0      9.33,9 (25830)  55/M     465.  37,992 ¦ 
   96. Steinweg Christian     84 Heide                                                 1:30.01,2      9.34,1 (20273)  55/M     466.  37,991 ¦ 
   97. Worthmann Marcus       84 Hamburg                                               1:30.03,0      9.35,9 (26462)  55/M     475.  37,978 ¦ 
   98. Lam Felix              79 Hamburg                                               1:30.12,2      9.45,1 (20709)  55/M     494.  37,914 ¦ 
   99. Paul Rene              81 Ludwigsfelde                                          1:30.18,3      9.51,2 (22082)  55/M     505.  37,871 ¦ 
  100. Berndt Gerson          77 Drage                Plath 5050                       1:30.29,5     10.02,4 (23092)  55/M     524.  37,793 ¦ 
  101. Hahn Torre             78 Norderstedt                                           1:30.31,5     10.04,4 (20694)  55/M     526.  37,779 ¦ 
  102. Scholz Jürgen          75 Hamburg                                               1:30.35,8     10.08,7 (26544)  55/M     533.  37,749 ¦ 
  103. Koth Christian         78 Hamburg                                               1:30.38,5     10.11,4 (26832)  55/M     537.  37,730 ¦ 
  104. Pingel Sebastian       79 Hamburg                                               1:30.38,8     10.11,7 (24930)  55/M     539.  37,728 ¦ 
  105. Roß Ole                79 Hamburg                                               1:30.39,1     10.12,0 (24931)  55/M     540.  37,726 ¦ 
  106. Hennings Sven          78 Hamburg              HSSJ                             1:30.40,6     10.13,5 (21413)  55/M     542.  37,716 ¦ 
  107. Hundt Jan              77 Berlin                                                1:30.51,7     10.24,6 (23601)  55/M     556.  37,639 ¦ 
  108. Hölzer Arne            75 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.33                     1:30.53,2     10.26,1 (22283)  55/M     559.  37,629 ¦ 
  109. Nikolaus Christoph     83 Glinde               Osbek-Express 1                  1:30.55,2     10.28,1 (23575)  55/M     565.  37,615 ¦ 
  110. Schäfer Fabian         80 Hamburg                                               1:30.57,6     10.30,5 (27131)  55/M     570.  37,598 ¦ 
  111. Meinhardt Christian    75 Berlin               hippos                           1:30.59,0     10.31,9 (26659)  55/M     573.  37,589 ¦ 
  112. Jansen Oliver          76 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Gurkensalat                      1:31.04,0     10.36,9 (22204)  55/M     581.  37,554 ¦ 
  113. Aschendorf Björn       79 Stelle               Jansen Profilsysteme             1:31.09,2     10.42,1 (22218)  55/M     590.  37,519 ¦ 
  114. Hartmann Malte         85 Groß Vollstedt                                        1:31.10,6     10.43,5 (26860)  55/M     593.  37,509 ¦ 
  115. Römer Lutz             76 Kiel                                                  1:31.11,2     10.44,1 (26655)  55/M     597.  37,505 ¦ 
  116. Woydt Patrick          75 Hamburg                                               1:31.16,3     10.49,2 (20004)  55/M     610.  37,470 ¦ 
  117. Rubner Florian         80 Seevetal             Soggy Bottom Boys                1:31.25,1     10.58,0 (20294)  55/M     629.  37,410 ¦ 
  118. Ebeling Frank          79 Stade                                                 1:31.25,5     10.58,4 (22266)  55/M     631.  37,407 ¦ 
  119. Kröger Jan             76 Horst                Steinbeis Temming Papier         1:31.25,8     10.58,7 (20440)  55/M     633.  37,405 ¦ 
  120. Zennecke Ullrich       76 Celle                                                 1:31.27,3     11.00,2 (21954)  55/M     640.  37,395 ¦ 
  121. Dallmann Daniel        ?? Hamburg                                               1:31.28,2     11.01,1 (21974)  55/M     643.  37,389 ¦ 
  122. Aschendorf Torben      85 Seevetal             Jansen Profilsysteme             1:31.36,1     11.09,0 (22217)  55/M     666.  37,335 ¦ 
  123. Schulte Jan            77 Hamburg              Inline City Lutscher             1:31.50,6     11.23,5 (21887)  55/M     697.  37,237 ¦ 
  124. Möller Stephan         78 Wismar               fantagoldi                       1:31.51,2     11.24,1 (20796)  55/M     698.  37,233 ¦ 
  125. Hellwig Raik           77 Ludwigslust          Klarmacher-LWL                   1:31.54,2     11.27,1 (24047)  55/M     700.  37,213 ¦ 
  126. Kirchner Gerrit        78 Hamburg                                               1:31.54,6     11.27,5 (26021)  55/M     702.  37,210 ¦ 
  127. Heyna Christian        78 Hamburg                                               1:31.57,0     11.29,9 (26858)  55/M     708.  37,194 ¦ 
  128. Becker Frank           77 Großenaspe                                            1:31.59,0     11.31,9 (22915)  55/M     712.  37,180 ¦ 
  129. Pries Thorsten         75 Hamburg              HSE                              1:32.01,1     11.34,0 (23694)  55/M     718.  37,166 ¦ 
  130. Lübbers Reemt          80 Hamburg                                               1:32.02,8     11.35,7 (25257)  55/M     721.  37,155 ¦ 
  131. Henning Jan            77 Enger                EngerSpenge                      1:32.06,4     11.39,3 (26220)  55/M     728.  37,130 ¦ 
  132. Buth Karsten           77 Hamburg                                               1:32.07,5     11.40,4 (27115)  55/M     729.  37,123 ¦ 
  133. Schoth Benjamin        78 Hamburg                                               1:32.09,3     11.42,2 (26418)  55/M     730.  37,111 ¦ 
  134. Köhler Martin          80 Hamburg                                               1:32.14,6     11.47,5 (25295)  55/M     743.  37,075 ¦ 
  135. Johannsen Martin       79 Hamburg                                               1:32.14,8     11.47,7 (26398)  55/M     744.  37,074 ¦ 
  136. Adeyefa Steve          77 Hamburg                                               1:32.15,6     11.48,5 (25251)  55/M     747.  37,069 ¦ 
  137. Liese Philipp          76 Ammersbek            Jungheinrich AG Team 22          1:32.17,6     11.50,5 (21583)  55/M     753.  37,055 ¦ 
  138. Lache Jens-Christian   75 Lüneburg             Bienie                           1:32.18,1     11.51,0 (21987)  55/M     755.  37,052 ¦ 
  139. Dette Oliver           82 Jork                                                  1:32.18,3     11.51,2 (20225)  55/M     756.  37,051 ¦ 
  140. Schuch Christian       83 Ahrensburg                                            1:32.19,3     11.52,2 (26271)  55/M     761.  37,044 ¦ 
  141. Herrmann Steffen       79 Waren/Müritz         Hillerse 2004                    1:32.27,7     12.00,6 (20448)  55/M     782.  36,988 ¦ 
  142. Nordmann Hannes        82 Hamburg                                               1:32.31,7     12.04,6 (21057)  55/M     786.  36,961 ¦ 
  143. Burckhardt Matthias    78 Tüttleben            RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 4        1:32.34,6     12.07,5 (20595)  55/M     792.  36,942 ¦ 
  144. Möller Christian       78 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 4        1:32.34,7     12.07,6 (20594)  55/M     793.  36,941 ¦ 
  145. Schuster Thomas        77 Hamburg              Vaillant 3                       1:32.35,5     12.08,4 (22996)  55/M     794.  36,936 ¦ 
  146. Witte Daniel           78 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 4        1:32.36,9     12.09,8 (20593)  55/M     798.  36,927 ¦ 
  147. Probstmeyer Axel       76 Halstenbek                                            1:32.41,6     12.14,5 (23200)  55/M     804.  36,895 ¦ 
  148. Flesch Stephan         81 Hamburg              two and one                      1:32.44,1     12.17,0 (25752)  55/M     810.  36,879 ¦ 
  148. Striedieck Marko       84 Ellerhoop            Team Atemlos                     1:32.44,1     12.17,0 (25467)  55/M     810.  36,879 ¦ 
  150. Lohmann Andre          80 Hamburg                                               1:32.48,3     12.21,2 (20102)  55/M     827.  36,851 ¦ 
  151. Grzeszkiewicz Michael  81 Cuxhaven                                              1:32.48,9     12.21,8 (25642)  55/M     831.  36,847 ¦ 
  152. Henning Christian      81 Enger                EngerSpenge                      1:32.55,5     12.28,4 (26219)  55/M     848.  36,803 ¦ 
  153. Schneider Martin       81 Hamburg                                               1:32.59,4     12.32,3 (27139)  55/M     862.  36,778 ¦ 
  154. Koops Matthias         78 Flintbek                                              1:33.02,0     12.34,9 (20668)  55/M     869.  36,761 ¦ 
  155. Witt Carsten           84 Buchholz             HEW-Netz                         1:33.06,0     12.38,9 (21058)  55/M     879.  36,734 ¦ 
  156. Heyen Oliver           75 Hamburg              SpriAG I                         1:33.10,3     12.43,2 (24075)  55/M     892.  36,706 ¦ 
  157. Ehlers Jan             75 Stelle                                                1:33.11,8     12.44,7 (20794)  55/M     895.  36,696 ¦ 
  158. Warncke Uwe            ?? Hamburg                                               1:33.14,5     12.47,4 (23176)  55/M     902.  36,678 ¦ 
  159. Oldenschläger Maik     79 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 5                     1:33.15,1     12.48,0 (26948)  55/M     904.  36,674 ¦ 
  160. Jurthe Matthias        75 Schwarzheide                                          1:33.15,2     12.48,1 (20696)  55/M     905.  36,674 ¦ 
  161. Langejürgen Dirk       78 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:33.16,0     12.48,9 (22394)  55/M     906.  36,669 ¦ 
  162. Kröger Jan             84 Garding                                               1:33.16,6     12.49,5 (26133)  55/M     907.  36,665 ¦ 
  162. Schwall Ulf            76 Himmelpforten        Vorne gibt es keinen Windschat   1:33.16,6     12.49,5 (26360)  55/M     907.  36,665 ¦ 
  164. Höfer Ronny            78 Berlin                                                1:33.23,4     12.56,3 (20337)  55/M     922.  36,620 ¦ 
  165. Meller Florian         83 Wedel                                                 1:33.26,9     12.59,8 (24680)  55/M     931.  36,597 ¦ 
  166. Domnick Martin         77 Berlin                                                1:33.28,2     13.01,1 (24723)  55/M     935.  36,589 ¦ 
  167. Sandau Tino            ?? Rostock              BerGaMont 4                      1:33.34,7     13.07,6 (22001)  55/M     948.  36,546 ¦ 
  168. Gallus Frank           79 Hamburg                                               1:33.37,5     13.10,4 (26417)  55/M     958.  36,528 ¦ 
  169. Schlädt Andreas        75 Reinbek                                               1:33.38,7     13.11,6 (21331)  55/M     962.  36,520 ¦ 
  170. Becker Hannes          78 Hamburg              RC Sattelstütze 04               1:33.38,8     13.11,7 (20553)  55/M     963.  36,520 ¦ 
  171. Buck Christian         76 Ludwigslust          DEPECHE MODE                     1:33.39,0     13.11,9 (21332)  55/M     964.  36,518 ¦ 
  172. Meyer Heiko            78 Schneverdingen       Racing-Team von Fintel 1         1:33.40,2     13.13,1 (21615)  55/M     966.  36,511 ¦ 
  173. Best Tobias            77 Hamburg              BVI 1                            1:33.42,7     13.15,6 (21341)  55/M     974.  36,494 ¦ 
  174. Hoffmann Thore         76 Lentföhrden          PMS-bikes                        1:33.46,8     13.19,7 (20828)  55/M     990.  36,468 ¦ 
  175. Heller Sascha Alexande 82 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 1                     1:33.49,2     13.22,1 (23633)  55/M     998.  36,452 ¦ 
  176. Schneider Ronny        75 Hamburg                                               1:33.49,6     13.22,5 (23404)  55/M     1004. 36,450 ¦ 
  177. Pieper André           77 Rietberg                                              1:33.51,4     13.24,3 (21386)  55/M     1010. 36,438 ¦ 
  178. Bädeker Malte          84 Bielefeld                                             1:33.52,2     13.25,1 (24978)  55/M     1012. 36,433 ¦ 
  179. Biehl Simon            80 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 6                  1:33.52,7     13.25,6 (23155)  55/M     1015. 36,430 ¦ 
  180. Schmeling Marco        77 Lentföhrden          PMS-bikes                        1:33.53,3     13.26,2 (20826)  55/M     1019. 36,426 ¦ 
  181. Strauß Benjamin        85 Halstenbek           HEW-Fröhliche Pedale 04          1:33.53,9     13.26,8 (21027)  55/M     1023. 36,422 ¦ 
  182. Nörenberg Philip       79 Hamburg                                               1:33.56,0     13.28,9 (27028)  55/M     1030. 36,408 ¦ 
  183. Harder Nils            78 Hamburg              Röla-Team                        1:33.58,3     13.31,2 (20942)  55/M     1037. 36,393 ¦ 
  184. Thomas Michael         80 Köln                                                  1:33.58,8     13.31,7 (25458)  55/M     1039. 36,390 ¦ 
  185. Martens Daniel         75 Hamburg              Nivea 13                         1:33.59,4     13.32,3 (21136)  55/M     1041. 36,386 ¦ 
  186. Wach Marco             75 Löningen                                              1:33.59,7     13.32,6 (26727)  55/M     1042. 36,384 ¦ 
  187. Meyer Frank            84 Jesteburg            Shell                            1:34.00,0     13.32,9 (25644)  55/M     1046. 36,382 ¦ 
  188. Schulte Nico           79 Hamburg              Inline City Lutscher             1:34.01,1     13.34,0 (21888)  55/M     1049. 36,375 ¦ 
  189. Hänke Torben           75 Hamburg              DIE VIER KRANICHE                1:34.01,4     13.34,3 (21458)  55/M     1051. 36,373 ¦ 
  190. Fischer Niklas         82 Hamburg                                               1:34.05,7     13.38,6 (20001)  55/M     1066. 36,346 ¦ 
  191. Lükewille Max          77 Spenge               EngerSpenge                      1:34.06,8     13.39,7 (26221)  55/M     1069. 36,339 ¦ 
  192. Wagner Sascha          76 Hamburg              HSSJ                             1:34.09,2     13.42,1 (21414)  55/M     1079. 36,323 ¦ 
  193. Adebahr Jan            78 Hamburg              Team Zuckerschnecke              1:34.12,2     13.45,1 (22481)  55/M     1088. 36,304 ¦ 
  194. Heckel Lutz            79 Hamburg                                               1:34.12,8     13.45,7 (20561)  55/M     1090. 36,300 ¦ 
  195. Dreier Simon           84 Bielefeld                                             1:34.13,3     13.46,2 (24088)  55/M     1093. 36,297 ¦ 
  196. Virus Andreas          77 Hamburg                                               1:34.14,4     13.47,3 (26483)  55/M     1096. 36,290 ¦ 
  197. Richau Raoul           77 Wedel                                                 1:34.17,4     13.50,3 (25911)  55/M     1108. 36,271 ¦ 
  198. Spickermann Daniel     83 Ahrensburg           sausage-team                     1:34.20,3     13.53,2 (21905)  55/M     1115. 36,252 ¦ 
  199. Kedzierski Szymon      82 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.33                     1:34.22,2     13.55,1 (22277)  55/M     1122. 36,240 ¦ 
  200. Wolff Hannes           82 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 5                  1:34.24,1     13.57,0 (23538)  55/M     1126. 36,228 ¦ 
  201. Wricke Philipp         80 Hamburg              DFZ Architekten                  1:34.24,9     13.57,8 (20991)  55/M     1128. 36,223 ¦ 
  202. Luehrs Sven            79 Wennigsen                                             1:34.31,2     14.04,1 (25284)  55/M     1145. 36,182 ¦ 
  203. Hahn-Godeffroy Christi 76 Hamburg              teeli.com 2                      1:34.36,3     14.09,2 (24691)  55/M     1159. 36,150 ¦ 
  204. Lemke Johannes         83 Ahrensburg           sausage-team                     1:34.44,3     14.17,2 (25821)  55/M     1186. 36,099 ¦ 
  205. Fichtner Marc-Oliver   80 Norderstedt                                           1:34.44,4     14.17,3 (22412)  55/M     1187. 36,098 ¦ 
  206. Dumschat Andre         78 Stelle                                                1:34.48,9     14.21,8 (25652)  55/M     1201. 36,070 ¦ 
  207. Kallfass Arne          77 Lüneburg             Olympus 6                        1:34.51,4     14.24,3 (23477)  55/M     1206. 36,054 ¦ 
  208. Krekeler Martin        78 Hamburg              Vierländer Teddybären            1:34.52,0     14.24,9 (22065)  55/M     1208. 36,050 ¦ 
  209. Ignácz Tamás           81 Raben Steinfeld                                       1:34.53,6     14.26,5 (25823)  55/M     1213. 36,040 ¦ 
  210. Henning Lars           77 Hamburg              Otto                             1:34.57,6     14.30,5 (26608)  55/M     1221. 36,015 ¦ 
  211. Prigge Hans-Christian  79 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk 4          1:35.02,1     14.35,0 (20955)  55/M     1234. 35,986 ¦ 
  212. Schultz Christopher    84 Jesteburg                                             1:35.07,4     14.40,3 (20924)  55/M     1247. 35,953 ¦ 
  213. Müller-Broders Jan     80 Hanstedt             Soggy Bottom Boys                1:35.16,8     14.49,7 (20297)  55/M     1275. 35,894 ¦ 
  214. Stößer Tobias          78 Hamburg                                               1:35.25,2     14.58,1 (26857)  55/M     1302. 35,841 ¦ 
  215. Gelübcke Martin        75 Tostedt              Commerzbank                      1:35.26,0     14.58,9 (26165)  55/M     1304. 35,836 ¦ 
  216. Rabbe Sebastian        81 Timmendorfer Strand  Team Timmendorf                  1:35.26,4     14.59,3 (22430)  55/M     1305. 35,834 ¦ 
  217. Seumel Michael         75 Meuselwitz           TV Movie Team III                1:35.28,3     15.01,2 (24256)  55/M     1310. 35,822 ¦ 
  218. Brücken Tim            76 Hamburg                                               1:35.29,1     15.02,0 (22358)  55/M     1311. 35,817 ¦ 
  219. Kurniadi Andy          76 Hamburg              Nivea 30                         1:35.31,2     15.04,1 (21219)  55/M     1318. 35,804 ¦ 
  220. Lindner Mirko          77 Hamburg              Grützwurst                       1:35.32,7     15.05,6 (24304)  55/M     1325. 35,794 ¦ 
  221. Frodeno Dominic        78 Hamburg                                               1:35.33,4     15.06,3 (21442)  55/M     1328. 35,790 ¦ 
  222. Tünnerhoff Lasse       ?? Hamburg                                               1:35.37,8     15.10,7 (26575)  55/M     1336. 35,762 ¦ 
  223. Röttger Martin         75 Hamburg                                               1:35.40,0     15.12,9 (26276)  55/M     1341. 35,749 ¦ 
  224. Spehr Marco            77 Bad Bodenteich                                        1:35.44,3     15.17,2 (20998)  55/M     1355. 35,722 ¦ 
  225. Schnoewitz Frank       75 Hamburg                                               1:35.49,9     15.22,8 (26572)  55/M     1369. 35,687 ¦ 
  226. Schuer Jan             76 Hamburg                                               1:35.50,0     15.22,9 (21899)  55/M     1370. 35,686 ¦ 
  227. Karl Mike              76 Hamburg              FLOTTE FORELLEN 2                1:35.50,1     15.23,0 (21632)  55/M     1371. 35,686 ¦ 
  227. Teixeira Francisco     75 Hamburg                                               1:35.50,1     15.23,0 (27122)  55/M     1371. 35,686 ¦ 
  229. Moritz Arne            77 Hamburg              ChriBeRo - Team                  1:35.50,9     15.23,8 (24401)  55/M     1374. 35,681 ¦ 
  230. Kröger Candy           75 Schwerin             fantagoldi                       1:35.52,1     15.25,0 (20800)  55/M     1380. 35,673 ¦ 
  231. Schumacher Jan         80 Rostock              JaToBoMaBeCa 2004                1:35.54,2     15.27,1 (21727)  55/M     1386. 35,660 ¦ 
  232. Marquardt Timo         76 Dollern                                               1:35.59,8     15.32,7 (21417)  55/M     1397. 35,626 ¦ 
  233. Seggelke Christian     82 Wedel                                                 1:36.01,8     15.34,7 (22088)  55/M     1404. 35,613 ¦ 
  234. Butter Andreas         76 Hamburg              TVV Neu Wulmstorf IV             1:36.03,4     15.36,3 (25564)  55/M     1406. 35,603 ¦ 
  235. Schnabel Dirk          77 Hamburg              BVI 1                            1:36.03,9     15.36,8 (21344)  55/M     1408. 35,600 ¦ 
  236. Brenski Thomas         77 Hamburg                                               1:36.04,5     15.37,4 (25854)  55/M     1409. 35,597 ¦ 
  237. Thiel Lajos            81 Hamburg                                               1:36.04,9     15.37,8 (26576)  55/M     1412. 35,594 ¦ 
  238. Hein Timo              76 Elmshorn                                              1:36.06,8     15.39,7 (21323)  55/M     1418. 35,582 ¦ 
  239. Paßmann Mike           ?? Hamburg                                               1:36.12,9     15.45,8 (25417)  55/M     1438. 35,545 ¦ 
  240. Martin Alexander       76 Hamburg                                               1:36.13,6     15.46,5 (21362)  55/M     1440. 35,541 ¦ 
  241. Müller Arnd            80 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.33                     1:36.15,3     15.48,2 (22284)  55/M     1447. 35,530 ¦ 
  242. Höfig Jörg             78 Bielefeld                                             1:36.15,5     15.48,4 (21396)  55/M     1448. 35,529 ¦ 
  242. Pospich Thomas         81 Hannover                                              1:36.15,5     15.48,4 (25285)  55/M     1448. 35,529 ¦ 
  244. Schoop Thomas          75 Hamburg                                               1:36.16,8     15.49,7 (20843)  55/M     1453. 35,521 ¦ 
  245. Christiansen Klaas     81 Hamburg                                               1:36.18,8     15.51,7 (20970)  55/M     1460. 35,509 ¦ 
  246. Harms Marco            77 Klein Hansdorf       summerend                        1:36.20,6     15.53,5 (20105)  55/M     1466. 35,498 ¦ 
  247. Stellamanns Eric       75 Braunschweig         Built To Bike                    1:36.20,8     15.53,7 (25839)  55/M     1468. 35,496 ¦ 
  248. Matten Martin          80 Oldenburg                                             1:36.20,9     15.53,8 (25338)  55/M     1469. 35,496 ¦ 
  249. Förster Kai            75 Magdeburg            TV Movie Team IV                 1:36.21,3     15.54,2 (21991)  55/M     1472. 35,493 ¦ 
  250. Siekmann Benjamin      78 Hamburg              FLOTTE FORELLEN 2                1:36.23,9     15.56,8 (21631)  55/M     1476. 35,477 ¦ 
  251. Knodt Christian        76 Brachtendorf         Technisches Hilfswerk 4          1:36.25,0     15.57,9 (20954)  55/M     1478. 35,471 ¦ 
  252. Utesch Martin          81 Hamburg                                               1:36.26,8     15.59,7 (21387)  55/M     1486. 35,460 ¦ 
  253. Heidorn Timo           85 Hamburg                                               1:36.35,9     16.08,8 (22531)  55/M     1511. 35,404 ¦ 
  254. Scheems Oliver         78 Langenhagen                                           1:36.40,0     16.12,9 (25834)  55/M     1526. 35,379 ¦ 
  255. Sesse Tobias           82 Magdeburg            Jungheinrich AG Team 18          1:36.47,5     16.20,4 (21560)  55/M     1545. 35,333 ¦ 
  256. Feldmann Ralf          78 Hamburg              EHA 1                            1:36.53,4     16.26,3 (22593)  55/M     1567. 35,297 ¦ 
  257. Wujek Mirko            ?? Gladbeck                                              1:36.55,4     16.28,3 (24243)  55/M     1572. 35,285 ¦ 
  258. Noll Ralph-Peter       77 Hamburg                                               1:36.59,4     16.32,3 (20345)  55/M     1583. 35,261 ¦ 
  259. Hamel Hauke            76 Berlin                                                1:36.59,9     16.32,8 (20249)  55/M     1584. 35,258 ¦ 
  260. Steinhilber Dennis     76 Hamburg              Built To Bike                    1:37.02,6     16.35,5 (25838)  55/M     1595. 35,241 ¦ 
  261. Hellmers Peter         80 Greifswald                                            1:37.03,4     16.36,3 (25264)  55/M     1602. 35,237 ¦ 
  262. Knoth Stefan           81 Beilstein                                             1:37.03,7     16.36,6 (25265)  55/M     1603. 35,235 ¦ 
  263. Becker Jan             82 Hamburg              BUK 42A                          1:37.06,9     16.39,8 (25130)  55/M     1610. 35,215 ¦ 
  264. Neumann Tomasz         78 Geesthacht                                            1:37.08,5     16.41,4 (26811)  55/M     1616. 35,206 ¦ 
  265. Dethloff Patrick       79 Hamburg                                               1:37.09,8     16.42,7 (20550)  55/M     1617. 35,198 ¦ 
  266. Müller Sebastian       77 Bargstedt                                             1:37.12,4     16.45,3 (25430)  55/M     1623. 35,182 ¦ 
  267. Feustel Bjoern         75 Berlin               Strassenfeger                    1:37.14,6     16.47,5 (25897)  55/M     1630. 35,169 ¦ 
  268. Wagner Heinz           75 Friedrichskoog                                        1:37.17,2     16.50,1 (25174)  55/M     1637. 35,153 ¦ 
  269. Bösel Birger           75 Groß Laasch          Stirnleuchte                     1:37.18,2     16.51,1 (21376)  55/M     1644. 35,147 ¦ 
  270. Timm Matthias          75 Halstenbek           Talkline                         1:37.18,5     16.51,4 (24378)  55/M     1645. 35,146 ¦ 
  271. Zimmer Florian         77 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 6                   1:37.21,3     16.54,2 (22468)  55/M     1654. 35,129 ¦ 
  272. Felgendreher Jörg      78 Hamburg                                               1:37.24,2     16.57,1 (20787)  55/M     1660. 35,111 ¦ 
  273. Kellner Simon          75 Paderborn            Vorne gibt es keinen Windschat   1:37.25,7     16.58,6 (26358)  55/M     1664. 35,102 ¦ 
  274. Epstein David          ?? Hamburg                                               1:37.29,6     17.02,5 (21995)  55/M     1677. 35,079 ¦ 
  275. Käfer Johannes         85 Scheeßel             Die Holzfüsse                    1:37.29,9     17.02,8 (24045)  55/M     1679. 35,077 ¦ 
  276. Feller Arne            76 Hamburg              Built To Bike                    1:37.40,2     17.13,1 (25836)  55/M     1710. 35,015 ¦ 
  277. Hillmer Karsten        76 Lüneburg             Built To Bike                    1:37.40,4     17.13,3 (25837)  55/M     1711. 35,014 ¦ 
  278. Röttel Sebastian       76 Hamburg              TEAM TOLENZA                     1:37.47,3     17.20,2 (26180)  55/M     1729. 34,973 ¦ 
  279. Fieth Patrick          77 Hamburg              TEAM TOLENZA                     1:37.47,7     17.20,6 (26176)  55/M     1733. 34,971 ¦ 
  280. Brosend Daniel         77 Spenge               EngerSpenge                      1:37.48,3     17.21,2 (26218)  55/M     1735. 34,967 ¦ 
  281. Hahn Stefan            75 Hamburg              HASPA Team 1                     1:37.51,5     17.24,4 (21501)  55/M     1743. 34,948 ¦ 
  282. von der Heide Jan      82 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:37.53,4     17.26,3 (22393)  55/M     1749. 34,937 ¦ 
  283. Stehr Thies            78 Grünendeich                                           1:37.56,4     17.29,3 (22630)  55/M     1764. 34,919 ¦ 
  284. Henning Jan-Ole        77 Hamburg                                               1:38.01,4     17.34,3 (24371)  55/M     1778. 34,889 ¦ 
  285. Pfarr Björn            77 Hamburg                                               1:38.05,3     17.38,2 (26664)  55/M     1785. 34,866 ¦ 
  286. Pawlitzki Torge        77 Hamburg              Cooler mit                       1:38.06,2     17.39,1 (23705)  55/M     1788. 34,861 ¦ 
  287. Bauer Mathias          78 Greifswald                                            1:38.11,3     17.44,2 (21864)  55/M     1800. 34,831 ¦ 
  288. Herrmann Alexander     77 Hamburg              ChriBeRo - Team                  1:38.11,6     17.44,5 (24399)  55/M     1801. 34,829 ¦ 
  289. Ludwig Alexander       76 Buxtehude            EM-SDO-55.33                     1:38.19,7     17.52,6 (23904)  55/M     1819. 34,781 ¦ 
  290. Bukowski Norbert       76 Hamburg              tesa 12                          1:38.20,8     17.53,7 (21623)  55/M     1823. 34,774 ¦ 
  291. Hermes Frank           75 Eckernförde                                           1:38.25,5     17.58,4 (20288)  55/M     1839. 34,747 ¦ 
  292. Thomas André           ?? Hamburg              Just Ebert Design                1:38.28,9     18.01,8 (22878)  55/M     1851. 34,727 ¦ 
  293. Birke Björn            76 Nordstemmen                                           1:38.29,2     18.02,1 (25961)  55/M     1852. 34,725 ¦ 
  294. Pompsch Christian      75 Hamburg              chaingang                        1:38.29,8     18.02,7 (23059)  55/M     1854. 34,721 ¦ 
  295. Schmidt Hannes         84 Kakenstorf           Team Jacob                       1:38.30,6     18.03,5 (22258)  55/M     1856. 34,717 ¦ 
  296. Daniel Larisch         75 Hamburg              XenionXycle                      1:38.32,2     18.05,1 (23889)  55/M     1860. 34,707 ¦ 
  297. Hermann Johannes       84 Hamburg                                               1:38.32,7     18.05,6 (24606)  55/M     1862. 34,704 ¦ 
  298. Siemsen Frederic       79 Hamburg              Inline Ausgang                   1:38.33,2     18.06,1 (20025)  55/M     1863. 34,702 ¦ 
  299. Wendt Jan Henrik       80 Kölln-Reisiek                                         1:38.34,4     18.07,3 (20369)  55/M     1871. 34,694 ¦ 
  300. Müller Andreas         77 Hamburg              Team Jacob                       1:38.41,4     18.14,3 (27149)  55/M     1889. 34,653 ¦ 
  301. Müller Daniel          78 Hamburg              Die Sonntags-Fahrer              1:38.42,6     18.15,5 (24439)  55/M     1891. 34,646 ¦ 
  302. Esch Oliver            79 Laboe                                                 1:38.44,7     18.17,6 (27108)  55/M     1895. 34,634 ¦ 
  303. Jung Florian           78 Hamburg              Team Jacob                       1:38.45,5     18.18,4 (27148)  55/M     1899. 34,629 ¦ 
  304. Blöcker Thorsten       79 Hamburg              Team Zuckerschnecke              1:38.45,7     18.18,6 (22489)  55/M     1900. 34,628 ¦ 
  305. Höhnel Sven            75 Norderstedt          Jungheinrich AG Team 17          1:39.09,5     18.42,4 (21554)  55/M     1956. 34,490 ¦ 
  306. Braun Philip           83 Barsbüttel           Osbek-Express 1                  1:39.11,5     18.44,4 (23580)  55/M     1969. 34,478 ¦ 
  307. Kawa Boris             78 Norderstedt          Logisprint                       1:39.13,9     18.46,8 (26004)  55/M     1974. 34,464 ¦ 
  308. Franke Peer            85 Glücksburg           Boreas                           1:39.16,2     18.49,1 (26500)  55/M     1985. 34,451 ¦ 
  309. Lerchner Tobias        75 Seevetal             Beckers Beste                    1:39.17,1     18.50,0 (24029)  55/M     1992. 34,446 ¦ 
  310. Startnummer 27177      ?? D                                                     1:39.20,1     18.53,0 (27177)  55/M     2000. 34,428 ¦ 
  311. Höft Arne              80 Burweg                                                1:39.20,8     18.53,7 (20541)  55/M     2001. 34,424 ¦ 
  312. Patzelt Tobias         79 Hamburg                                               1:39.26,3     18.59,2 (25415)  55/M     2018. 34,393 ¦ 
  313. Hammermann Michael     77 Hamburg                                               1:39.30,5     19.03,4 (24021)  55/M     2027. 34,368 ¦ 
  314. Rehders Benny          80 Elmshorn                                              1:39.33,3     19.06,2 (26266)  55/M     2037. 34,352 ¦ 
  315. Rumpf Sven             75 Braunschweig         Nivea 29                         1:39.33,4     19.06,3 (21214)  55/M     2038. 34,352 ¦ 
  316. Kreuter Kristian       79 Wohltorf             Prolo Sport                      1:39.41,6     19.14,5 (23681)  55/M     2055. 34,305 ¦ 
  317. Wulff Simon            75 Buchholz             HASPA Team 1                     1:39.45,4     19.18,3 (21504)  55/M     2069. 34,283 ¦ 
  318. Harksen Thore Harke    77 Malente              Roadrunner 1                     1:39.53,0     19.25,9 (21318)  55/M     2090. 34,239 ¦ 
  319. Heinrich Daniel        77 Hamburg                                               1:39.53,7     19.26,6 (26927)  55/M     2091. 34,235 ¦ 
  320. Rehmann Andreas        83 Heist                Jos. Hansen 2                    1:39.54,8     19.27,7 (23944)  55/M     2098. 34,229 ¦ 
  321. Schütt Florian         81 Hamburg              Team Bergedorf                   1:39.54,9     19.27,8 (22800)  55/M     2100. 34,229 ¦ 
  322. Böttche Jan            82 Hamburg                                               1:39.55,0     19.27,9 (25469)  55/M     2101. 34,228 ¦ 
  323. Gohs Matthias          76 Winsen/Luhe          wirsindnichtzumspasshier.de 2    1:39.55,4     19.28,3 (22234)  55/M     2104. 34,226 ¦ 
  324. Prüßmann Boris         76 Hamburg                                               1:39.58,4     19.31,3 (22904)  55/M     2114. 34,209 ¦ 
  325. Ohde Stefan            ?? Hamburg              Wildschweine                     1:39.58,6     19.31,5 (24842)  55/M     2115. 34,207 ¦ 
  326. Fahrenkrug André       76 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Desitin 1                        1:40.01,6     19.34,5 (23598)  55/M     2125. 34,190 ¦ 
  327. Mohr Mathias           ?? Schwarzenbek                                          1:40.02,5     19.35,4 (26278)  55/M     2127. 34,185 ¦ 
  328. Boege Nils             77 Lentföhrden          PMS-bikes                        1:40.06,4     19.39,3 (20824)  55/M     2141. 34,163 ¦ 
  329. Petersen Sebastian-Max 83 Wedel                                                 1:40.06,7     19.39,6 (24678)  55/M     2142. 34,161 ¦ 
  330. Schwerdtner Nils       78 Norderstedt          Bösch Boden Spies                1:40.07,4     19.40,3 (23938)  55/M     2144. 34,157 ¦ 
  331. Rathje Olaf            76 Bremen                                                1:40.08,5     19.41,4 (22267)  55/M     2151. 34,151 ¦ 
  332. Kruse Thomas           79 Hohen Viecheln                                        1:40.09,1     19.42,0 (24025)  55/M     2152. 34,148 ¦ 
  333. Ahrens Niclas          82 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 4                  1:40.15,3     19.48,2 (20746)  55/M     2163. 34,113 ¦ 
  334. Ackermann Silvio       85 Hamburg                                               1:40.15,5     19.48,4 (20795)  55/M     2164. 34,111 ¦ 
  335. Götz Hauke             85 Sparrieshoop                                          1:40.16,7     19.49,6 (26188)  55/M     2167. 34,105 ¦ 
  336. Kolmorgen Jan          79 Hamburg              JaToBoMaBeCa 2004                1:40.16,9     19.49,8 (21725)  55/M     2169. 34,103 ¦ 
  337. Dalecki Thomas         75 Hamburg              Mannis Jungs                     1:40.17,5     19.50,4 (22975)  55/M     2173. 34,100 ¦ 
  338. Panzer Mirco           75 Krefeld              HellermannTyton 3                1:40.19,6     19.52,5 (22731)  55/M     2180. 34,088 ¦ 
  339. Funck Moritz           79 Hamburg              fitness-city-nord.de             1:40.19,7     19.52,6 (24202)  55/M     2181. 34,088 ¦ 
  340. Maaß Sebastian         84 Preetz               Pall Wassertechnik               1:40.30,8     20.03,7 (23253)  55/M     2212. 34,025 ¦ 
  341. Lühmann Jens-Peter     ?? Hamburg                                               1:40.40,1     20.13,0 (23109)  55/M     2251. 33,972 ¦ 
  342. Franke Torsten         76 Hamburg                                               1:40.41,0     20.13,9 (21898)  55/M     2254. 33,967 ¦ 
  343. Draber Dirk            77 Hamburg              Fari-Sprint                      1:40.42,4     20.15,3 (20049)  55/M     2256. 33,960 ¦ 
  344. Fründ Meikel           75 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe II      1:40.46,9     20.19,8 (20585)  55/M     2269. 33,934 ¦ 
  345. Naupold Jens           78 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:40.49,4     20.22,3 (23753)  55/M     2278. 33,920 ¦ 
  346. Kramer Georg           75 Hamburg              Xenion Xycle                     1:40.50,0     20.22,9 (23886)  55/M     2281. 33,917 ¦ 
  347. Löbel Steffen          78 Hamburg              fantagoldi                       1:40.52,9     20.25,8 (20799)  55/M     2289. 33,901 ¦ 
  348. Ehle Christian         80 Barsbüttel                                            1:40.54,5     20.27,4 (25849)  55/M     2298. 33,892 ¦ 
  349. Breitkreuz Klaas       81 D                                                     1:40.58,7     20.31,6 (26660)  55/M     2309. 33,868 ¦ 
  350. Bruhns Michael         75 Hamburg              Die Sonntags-Fahrer              1:40.59,9     20.32,8 (24440)  55/M     2311. 33,861 ¦ 
  351. Güler Rahim            81 Hamburg              E.C.H. Will                      1:41.01,4     20.34,3 (25199)  55/M     2323. 33,853 ¦ 
  352. Bauer Marco            80 Schenefeld           Team Jacob                       1:41.01,9     20.34,8 (27146)  55/M     2325. 33,850 ¦ 
  353. Pelke Martin           84 Erfurt                                                1:41.03,1     20.36,0 (26741)  55/M     2330. 33,844 ¦ 
  354. Heinkel Stefan         79 Barsbüttel                                            1:41.05,1     20.38,0 (25850)  55/M     2334. 33,832 ¦ 
  355. Deutsch Michael        75 Hamburg                                               1:41.05,2     20.38,1 (23411)  55/M     2335. 33,832 ¦ 
  356. Schweiger Helge        78 Hamburg                                               1:41.09,0     20.41,9 (24633)  55/M     2339. 33,811 ¦ 
  357. Borolenta Giorgio      ?? Neu Wulmstorf                                         1:41.11,7     20.44,6 (25450)  55/M     2345. 33,796 ¦ 
  358. Koch Klaas-Aike        75 Elmshorn             c.a.r.u.s. IT AG                 1:41.22,9     20.55,8 (22635)  55/M     2379. 33,733 ¦ 
  359. Gartzke Arnd           77 Paderborn            Vorne gibt es keinen Windschat   1:41.23,9     20.56,8 (26357)  55/M     2382. 33,728 ¦ 
  360. Leidecker Stefan       79 Hamburg              Commerzbank                      1:41.24,0     20.56,9 (26167)  55/M     2383. 33,727 ¦ 
  361. Deierling Thomas       78 Rostock              JaToBoMaBeCa 2004                1:41.32,8     21.05,7 (21724)  55/M     2406. 33,679 ¦ 
  362. Langeloh Olaf          78 Wedel                                                 1:41.36,1     21.09,0 (24513)  55/M     2421. 33,660 ¦ 
  363. Behn Stefan            85 Hamburg              Sandflöhe                        1:41.36,7     21.09,6 (21465)  55/M     2422. 33,657 ¦ 
  364. Tams Marcus            75 Elmshorn                                              1:41.38,2     21.11,1 (20928)  55/M     2425. 33,649 ¦ 
  365. Bergmann Andreas       81 Hamburg                                               1:41.40,0     21.12,9 (25307)  55/M     2432. 33,639 ¦ 
  366. Pick Matthias          81 Hamburg              E.C.H. Will                      1:41.42,7     21.15,6 (25195)  55/M     2439. 33,624 ¦ 
  367. Helm-Drube Robert      78 Hamburg                                               1:41.47,7     21.20,6 (26794)  55/M     2452. 33,596 ¦ 
  368. Heuer Philipp          77 Hamburg              XenionXycle                      1:41.48,0     21.20,9 (23892)  55/M     2454. 33,595 ¦ 
  369. Höper Claus            85 Wedel                JASPO-TEAM                       1:41.53,0     21.25,9 (22742)  55/M     2466. 33,567 ¦ 
  370. Hachmann Alexander     79 Hamburg                                               1:41.53,4     21.26,3 (21678)  55/M     2469. 33,565 ¦ 
  371. Nelling Frank          77 Rietberg             DOMO & Friends                   1:42.09,9     21.42,8 (26098)  55/M     2516. 33,475 ¦ 
  372. Andresen Gerrit Klaus  82 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 18          1:42.10,7     21.43,6 (21555)  55/M     2520. 33,470 ¦ 
  373. Emrich Michael         75 Elmshorn             racing team Elmshorn             1:42.11,4     21.44,3 (23760)  55/M     2522. 33,467 ¦ 
  374. Wetzel Marcus          76 Hamburg                                               1:42.13,5     21.46,4 (26941)  55/M     2527. 33,455 ¦ 
  375. Probst Torben          76 Hamburg                                               1:42.15,2     21.48,1 (20986)  55/M     2535. 33,446 ¦ 
  376. Scholze Jörg           75 Hamburg                                               1:42.26,5     21.59,4 (20844)  55/M     2564. 33,384 ¦ 
  377. Kratz Sebastian        75 Hamburg                                               1:42.27,9     22.00,8 (24553)  55/M     2570. 33,377 ¦ 
  378. Koos Torsten           75 Hamburg                                               1:42.38,3     22.11,2 (23963)  55/M     2589. 33,320 ¦ 
  379. Döhring Sven           75 Hamburg              Team Adobe III                   1:42.39,2     22.12,1 (22901)  55/M     2590. 33,316 ¦ 
  380. Günther Tobias         77 Hamburg              TEAM TOLENZA                     1:42.41,7     22.14,6 (26178)  55/M     2597. 33,302 ¦ 
  381. Müller Volker          76 Hamburg              EXAKT 2                          1:42.42,1     22.15,0 (25017)  55/M     2598. 33,300 ¦ 
  382. Schacht Philipp        ?? Hamburg              BerGaMont 4                      1:42.43,6     22.16,5 (22003)  55/M     2604. 33,292 ¦ 
  383. Haberkorn Lars         78 Hamburg                                               1:42.48,4     22.21,3 (22177)  55/M     2616. 33,266 ¦ 
  384. Kloss Stephan          75 Bremen                                                1:42.50,0     22.22,9 (22750)  55/M     2621. 33,257 ¦ 
  385. Vogeler Sven Arne      78 Hamburg              VHW-Dynamics                     1:42.50,2     22.23,1 (23463)  55/M     2622. 33,256 ¦ 
  386. Mairich Jens           75 Hamburg              Grützwurst                       1:42.53,6     22.26,5 (24305)  55/M     2631. 33,238 ¦ 
  387. Jaap Tim               76 Norderstedt                                           1:42.56,3     22.29,2 (23992)  55/M     2644. 33,223 ¦ 
  388. Goetze Kay             77 Elmshorn             PVG II                           1:43.09,8     22.42,7 (26924)  55/M     2674. 33,151 ¦ 
  389. Lamke Lennart          78 Saarlouis                                             1:43.12,7     22.45,6 (26069)  55/M     2686. 33,135 ¦ 
  389. Trampenau Marvin       78 Glückstadt                                            1:43.12,7     22.45,6 (26068)  55/M     2686. 33,135 ¦ 
  391. Wahl Michael           79 Hamburg                                               1:43.14,5     22.47,4 (25261)  55/M     2693. 33,126 ¦ 
  392. Fromm Georg            77 Berlin               Strassenfeger                    1:43.15,8     22.48,7 (25898)  55/M     2701. 33,119 ¦ 
  393. Akpolad Ramazan        75 Hamburg                                               1:43.16,5     22.49,4 (22129)  55/M     2705. 33,115 ¦ 
  393. Zwiener Thorben        76 Hamburg              Nivea 15                         1:43.16,5     22.49,4 (21147)  55/M     2705. 33,115 ¦ 
  395. Graetzer Sven          76 Hamburg                                               1:43.19,4     22.52,3 (26512)  55/M     2719. 33,099 ¦ 
  396. Georgi Christian       80 Hamburg              Hornets                          1:43.19,7     22.52,6 (20759)  55/M     2721. 33,098 ¦ 
  397. Hendricks Torben       78 Hamburg              Dreamteam Relax                  1:43.21,1     22.54,0 (23085)  55/M     2723. 33,090 ¦ 
  398. von Zitzewitz Alexande 77 Hamburg              Komrowski-Handel                 1:43.28,8     23.01,7 (24427)  55/M     2741. 33,049 ¦ 
  399. Hein Bernd             79 Aachen               Technisches Hilfswerk 4          1:43.30,7     23.03,6 (20953)  55/M     2749. 33,039 ¦ 
  400. Meinberg Robert        75 Hamburg                                               1:43.32,1     23.05,0 (24638)  55/M     2753. 33,032 ¦ 
  401. Bartsch Christoph      75 Syke                 Linksabbieger                    1:43.33,6     23.06,5 (26878)  55/M     2759. 33,024 ¦ 
  402. Grandel Florian        85 Kornwestheim         Hugo Häffner 1                   1:43.41,0     23.13,9 (22399)  55/M     2781. 32,985 ¦ 
  403. Lepak David            80 Olg                                                   1:43.44,0     23.16,9 (23716)  55/M     2790. 32,969 ¦ 
  404. Exner Marco            76 Schwerin             Engel und Bengel                 1:43.47,4     23.20,3 (21471)  55/M     2799. 32,951 ¦ 
  405. Böttjer Mathias        78 Gnassenburg          Pfronten                         1:44.02,0     23.34,9 (25691)  55/M     2834. 32,874 ¦ 
  406. Reisener Jan Philipp   83 Oststeinbek          Osbek-Express 1                  1:44.02,7     23.35,6 (23574)  55/M     2837. 32,870 ¦ 
  407. Burmeister Jan         78 Schwerin                                              1:44.03,1     23.36,0 (25993)  55/M     2839. 32,868 ¦ 
  408. Faasch Martin          83 Hamburg                                               1:44.11,4     23.44,3 (21963)  55/M     2863. 32,824 ¦ 
  409. Oehlmann Jan           77 Hamburg              BVI 3                            1:44.14,7     23.47,6 (23819)  55/M     2869. 32,807 ¦ 
  410. Schaller Roland        75 Stuttgart                                             1:44.19,6     23.52,5 (26070)  55/M     2884. 32,781 ¦ 
  411. Zummersch Hendrik      77 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 3               1:44.24,5     23.57,4 (21693)  55/M     2888. 32,756 ¦ 
  412. Rettig Marcel          82 Halstenbek                                            1:44.27,7     24.00,6 (25489)  55/M     2895. 32,739 ¦ 
  413. Kunza Stephan          77 Hamburg                                               1:44.31,8     24.04,7 (26182)  55/M     2905. 32,717 ¦ 
  414. Altenburg Matthias     76 Hamburg                                               1:44.44,5     24.17,4 (22887)  55/M     2932. 32,651 ¦ 
  415. Haberkorn Knut         83 Norderstedt                                           1:44.51,8     24.24,7 (24182)  55/M     2951. 32,613 ¦ 
  416. Lorbiecke André        77 Hamburg                                               1:45.01,6     24.34,5 (21445)  55/M     2981. 32,563 ¦ 
  417. Nehrdich Thorben       76 Hamburg              Nivea 39                         1:45.04,6     24.37,5 (21268)  55/M     2985. 32,547 ¦ 
  418. Erichsen Jens          85 Hamburg              rehder und arkon team            1:45.07,1     24.40,0 (23008)  55/M     2992. 32,534 ¦ 
  419. von Gossler Christoph  75 Hamburg                                               1:45.08,3     24.41,2 (25035)  55/M     2997. 32,528 ¦ 
  420. Kruse Alexander        76 Hamburg              Team Adobe III                   1:45.10,3     24.43,2 (26434)  55/M     3003. 32,518 ¦ 
  421. Kuschke Jens           75 Hamburg              Markenhouse.de                   1:45.20,8     24.53,7 (24278)  55/M     3025. 32,464 ¦ 
  422. Buttgereit Andreas     76 Rellingen            ulmenteam.de 1                   1:45.21,1     24.54,0 (24168)  55/M     3026. 32,462 ¦ 
  423. Amtag Mario            80 Hamburg              wirsindnichtzumspasshier.de 1    1:45.22,3     24.55,2 (22236)  55/M     3027. 32,456 ¦ 
  424. Dreeßen Michael Mick   82 Hamburg              ALPHA Männchen                   1:45.23,8     24.56,7 (26144)  55/M     3036. 32,448 ¦ 
  425. Dzugga Alexander       78 Rostock                                               1:45.28,3     25.01,2 (23015)  55/M     3047. 32,425 ¦ 
  426. Brede Matthias         77 Hamburg                                               1:45.34,3     25.07,2 (23027)  55/M     3061. 32,395 ¦ 
  427. Heye Yves              76 Barsbüttel                                            1:45.38,1     25.11,0 (26089)  55/M     3074. 32,375 ¦ 
  428. Puls Christian         79 Hamburg                                               1:45.39,3     25.12,2 (25422)  55/M     3076. 32,369 ¦ 
  429. Lorenzen Björn         81 Glinde               Pano                             1:45.44,3     25.17,2 (26428)  55/M     3091. 32,343 ¦ 
  430. Kock Dennis            76 Reinbek              Fa. Skerstupp, Norderstedt       1:45.47,4     25.20,3 (26481)  55/M     3097. 32,328 ¦ 
  431. Zedler Heiko           ?? Hamburg                                               1:45.47,8     25.20,7 (25328)  55/M     3099. 32,326 ¦ 
  432. Haase Alexander        75 Bremen                                                1:45.48,9     25.21,8 (27136)  55/M     3101. 32,320 ¦ 
  433. Leimich Alexander      81 Hamburg              rehder und arkon team            1:45.52,7     25.25,6 (23006)  55/M     3111. 32,301 ¦ 
  434. Khani Kian             85 Hamburg                                               1:45.53,6     25.26,5 (22498)  55/M     3116. 32,296 ¦ 
  435. Vukadinovic Dalibor    75 Hamburg              Grützwurst                       1:45.54,6     25.27,5 (24306)  55/M     3119. 32,291 ¦ 
  436. Boll Sascha            77 Hamburg              econosoft                        1:45.56,1     25.29,0 (26302)  55/M     3126. 32,283 ¦ 
  437. Thurow Henning         77 Hamburg                                               1:46.00,4     25.33,3 (24197)  55/M     3137. 32,262 ¦ 
  438. Lau Mike               81 Hamburg              www.RARI.de                      1:46.01,4     25.34,3 (24614)  55/M     3139. 32,257 ¦ 
  439. Hohrath Philipp        79 Wentorf              Prolo Sport                      1:46.07,8     25.40,7 (23680)  55/M     3153. 32,224 ¦ 
  440. Witek Markus           78 Harsefeld                                             1:46.09,6     25.42,5 (22787)  55/M     3159. 32,215 ¦ 
  441. Sahr Christoph         83 Bargteheide                                           1:46.10,8     25.43,7 (26227)  55/M     3162. 32,209 ¦ 
  442. Preißner Frank         76 Hasloh               kbs-sport.de 5                   1:46.12,4     25.45,3 (21079)  55/M     3167. 32,201 ¦ 
  443. Clasen Dennis          75 Wedel                schneider                        1:46.15,5     25.48,4 (22922)  55/M     3172. 32,185 ¦ 
  444. Sargatzky Marcus       79 Groß Niendorf        PMS-bikes                        1:46.17,0     25.49,9 (20827)  55/M     3175. 32,178 ¦ 
  445. Kollin Rene            77 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Panther                          1:46.22,4     25.55,3 (20897)  55/M     3185. 32,150 ¦ 
  446. Weber Dirk             78 Berlin               Strassenfeger                    1:46.24,3     25.57,2 (25901)  55/M     3190. 32,141 ¦ 
  447. Wendland Felix         76 Hamburg              TEAM TOLENZA                     1:46.31,8     26.04,7 (26177)  55/M     3211. 32,103 ¦ 
  448. Drekmann Gerd Wilhelm  ?? Horn-Bad Meinberg                                     1:46.32,4     26.05,3 (20968)  55/M     3213. 32,100 ¦ 
  449. Müller Björn           78 Apensen              Team L&M                         1:46.37,2     26.10,1 (25964)  55/M     3218. 32,076 ¦ 
  450. Lehmann Volker         79 Hamburg                                               1:46.37,7     26.10,6 (24269)  55/M     3220. 32,074 ¦ 
  451. Meyer Florian          75 Hamburg              Olympus 7                        1:46.49,4     26.22,3 (23490)  55/M     3246. 32,015 ¦ 
  452. Lembach Michael        75 Wedel                racing dancers                   1:46.52,5     26.25,4 (25892)  55/M     3252. 32,000 ¦ 
  453. Lante Volker           ?? Berlin                                                1:46.53,9     26.26,8 (25372)  55/M     3255. 31,993 ¦ 
  454. Werner Stephan         77 Hamburg                                               1:46.59,0     26.31,9 (23758)  55/M     3266. 31,967 ¦ 
  455. Heimann Alexander      76 Hamburg                                               1:47.02,1     26.35,0 (23014)  55/M     3275. 31,952 ¦ 
  456. Behrens Christian      85 Stuhr                                                 1:47.04,9     26.37,8 (24018)  55/M     3285. 31,938 ¦ 
  457. von Spiczak Florian    81 Kisdorf                                               1:47.05,1     26.38,0 (25345)  55/M     3288. 31,937 ¦ 
  458. Körner Thomas          ?? Ahrensburg           EAE 1                            1:47.05,5     26.38,4 (24564)  55/M     3291. 31,935 ¦ 
  459. Eggerstedt Oliver      76 Uetersen             Kreissparkasse Südholstein 55/   1:47.05,7     26.38,6 (24225)  55/M     3293. 31,934 ¦ 
  460. Schnautz Stefan        81 Uetersen             Kreissparkasse Südholstein 55/   1:47.06,3     26.39,2 (24222)  55/M     3297. 31,931 ¦ 
  461. Höhn Ronny             77 Hamburg              Balu und seine Crew              1:47.15,6     26.48,5 (23149)  55/M     3325. 31,885 ¦ 
  462. Ahrens Thorger         75 Hamburg              killerhase                       1:47.27,5     27.00,4 (23455)  55/M     3357. 31,826 ¦ 
  463. Preuske Sven           76 Krefeld                                               1:47.35,4     27.08,3 (24595)  55/M     3378. 31,787 ¦ 
  464. Kurz Konrad            83 Hamburg                                               1:47.50,7     27.23,6 (23452)  55/M     3411. 31,712 ¦ 
  465. Tolj Thomas            75 Hamburg              Speed Racer                      1:47.52,3     27.25,2 (22174)  55/M     3414. 31,704 ¦ 
  466. Klieber Tobias         78 Hamburg              Team 42                          1:47.53,1     27.26,0 (22940)  55/M     3419. 31,700 ¦ 
  467. Hamel Ole              79 Hamburg                                               1:48.03,4     27.36,3 (23953)  55/M     3440. 31,650 ¦ 
  468. Werner Kai             79 Ahrensburg           Jölomandi-Team                   1:48.10,2     27.43,1 (23284)  55/M     3452. 31,616 ¦ 
  469. Lühmann Gerd           77 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk 4          1:48.14,7     27.47,6 (20956)  55/M     3464. 31,594 ¦ 
  470. Kirschmann Jan Willi   79 Hamburg              Förderkreis Betreutes Wohnen F   1:48.16,0     27.48,9 (24988)  55/M     3468. 31,588 ¦ 
  471. Lüdersdorff Kai        75 Hamburg                                               1:48.22,5     27.55,4 (23613)  55/M     3479. 31,557 ¦ 
  472. Netzker Michael        80 Cottbus              Philips Medical Systems 8        1:48.32,8     28.05,7 (26605)  55/M     3496. 31,507 ¦ 
  473. Janowitz Matthias      75 Hamburg                                               1:48.42,8     28.15,7 (24005)  55/M     3518. 31,458 ¦ 
  474. Ünal Deniz             82 Hamburg              www.hansebaustrom.de             1:48.43,7     28.16,6 (26945)  55/M     3520. 31,454 ¦ 
  475. Kremkow Tim            76 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 3           1:48.55,3     28.28,2 (23435)  55/M     3542. 31,398 ¦ 
  476. Rohloff Arne           75 Hamburg              Tasmanian Devils                 1:48.57,5     28.30,4 (22671)  55/M     3547. 31,388 ¦ 
  477. Schwarz Fabian         79 Hamburg                                               1:48.58,8     28.31,7 (25939)  55/M     3548. 31,381 ¦ 
  478. Eckstein Jérôme        76 Hamburg              Aon 1                            1:49.00,7     28.33,6 (26530)  55/M     3560. 31,372 ¦ 
  479. Toman Robi             75 Hamburg              Wedmath Warriors                 1:49.05,3     28.38,2 (25864)  55/M     3572. 31,350 ¦ 
  480. Schlüter Kristian      83 Hamburg                                               1:49.25,0     28.57,9 (26197)  55/M     3605. 31,256 ¦ 
  481. Biermann Mathias       77 Hamburg                                               1:49.28,5     29.01,4 (26618)  55/M     3613. 31,240 ¦ 
  482. Riepenhusen Martin     78 Hamburg              FTSV Altenwerder                 1:49.30,7     29.03,6 (26672)  55/M     3615. 31,229 ¦ 
  483. Jähnert Christian      80 Hamburg              Nivea 18                         1:49.31,1     29.04,0 (21158)  55/M     3617. 31,227 ¦ 
  484. Kloss Rainer           85 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 2                     1:49.33,7     29.06,6 (23632)  55/M     3622. 31,215 ¦ 
  485. Hunold Malte-Nils      76 Hamburg                                               1:49.50,6     29.23,5 (22959)  55/M     3658. 31,135 ¦ 
  486. Dadaczynski Kevin      80 Staßfurt             Nivea 27                         1:49.58,1     29.31,0 (21203)  55/M     3676. 31,099 ¦ 
  486. Ziebolz Olaf           76 Hamburg              HEW-Die Beschaffer               1:49.58,1     29.31,0 (21023)  55/M     3676. 31,099 ¦ 
  488. Bierwald Sebastian     85 Hamburg                                               1:49.58,8     29.31,7 (21793)  55/M     3678. 31,096 ¦ 
  489. Reißmann Sebastian     79 Berlin                                                1:50.09,3     29.42,2 (23234)  55/M     3697. 31,047 ¦ 
  490. Gunter Dominic         84 Hamburg              Otto-Technik 1                   1:50.19,5     29.52,4 (24827)  55/M     3721. 30,999 ¦ 
  491. Lüdecke Philip         84 Hamburg              Lüdecke                          1:50.27,6     30.00,5 (25799)  55/M     3739. 30,961 ¦ 
  492. Kreitling Oliver       75 Hamburg              overtime                         1:50.32,0     30.04,9 (23423)  55/M     3748. 30,940 ¦ 
  493. Paulokat Martin        76 Lüneburg                                              1:50.39,2     30.12,1 (23697)  55/M     3763. 30,907 ¦ 
  494. Werthmann Borris       75 Horst                Das dynamische Trio              1:50.42,5     30.15,4 (27086)  55/M     3769. 30,891 ¦ 
  495. Grote Stephan          83 Barsbüttel                                            1:50.45,8     30.18,7 (21837)  55/M     3774. 30,876 ¦ 
  496. Stahs Alexander        77 Hamburg                                               1:50.47,4     30.20,3 (27079)  55/M     3776. 30,869 ¦ 
  497. Stubbe Markus          80 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 6               1:50.47,6     30.20,5 (21031)  55/M     3777. 30,868 ¦ 
  498. Bauer Lars             76 Lüneburg             Vorne gibt es keinen Windschat   1:50.54,0     30.26,9 (26355)  55/M     3787. 30,838 ¦ 
  499. Ahrens Jan             82 Braunschweig                                          1:50.56,5     30.29,4 (23746)  55/M     3792. 30,827 ¦ 
  500. Gritzke Stefan         81 Hamburg                                               1:51.10,4     30.43,3 (21813)  55/M     3815. 30,762 ¦ 
  501. Bongartz Martin        80 Kevelaer                                              1:51.12,9     30.45,8 (26543)  55/M     3817. 30,751 ¦ 
  502. Schmidt Kai Alexander  79 Marschacht           Turbomaschinen                   1:51.19,8     30.52,7 (23909)  55/M     3832. 30,719 ¦ 
  503. Schmidtke Björn        78 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 3               1:51.28,5     31.01,4 (21692)  55/M     3846. 30,679 ¦ 
  504. Sülter Uwe             75 Hamburg                                               1:51.47,4     31.20,3 (21467)  55/M     3885. 30,593 ¦ 
  505. Petermann Jan          75 Hamburg              Die Sonntags-Fahrer              1:52.00,5     31.33,4 (24441)  55/M     3902. 30,533 ¦ 
  506. Weishaar Jochen        78 Hamburg                                               1:52.07,8     31.40,7 (24017)  55/M     3913. 30,500 ¦ 
  507. Werber Thomas          79 Hamburg              TV Movie Team IV                 1:52.15,7     31.48,6 (24520)  55/M     3924. 30,464 ¦ 
  508. Beckard Florian        76 Seevetal                                              1:52.18,0     31.50,9 (23244)  55/M     3925. 30,454 ¦ 
  509. Grams Andre            81 Hamburg              Blockhouse 2                     1:52.29,6     32.02,5 (24865)  55/M     3943. 30,401 ¦ 
  510. Papajeski Lennart      78 Oststeinbek          BerGaMont 4                      1:52.32,9     32.05,8 (22004)  55/M     3949. 30,386 ¦ 
  511. Rötschke Sven          75 Kirchgeltersen       Team Weihenstephan               1:52.34,2     32.07,1 (20667)  55/M     3952. 30,381 ¦ 
  512. Petz Henning           78 Hamburg                                               1:52.53,5     32.26,4 (23279)  55/M     3979. 30,294 ¦ 
  513. Baumeister Ralf        76 Hamburg              Westfalen Warriers               1:52.59,8     32.32,7 (22914)  55/M     3991. 30,266 ¦ 
  514. John Arne              78 Hamburg              We sea you 3                     1:53.09,9     32.42,8 (24907)  55/M     4005. 30,221 ¦ 
  515. Mischke Manuel         79 Scharnebeck                                           1:53.22,8     32.55,7 (26414)  55/M     4027. 30,164 ¦ 
  516. Grossmann Marec        76 Hamburg              Mannis Jungs                     1:53.24,6     32.57,5 (26255)  55/M     4031. 30,156 ¦ 
  517. Mauritz Gregor         75 Hamburg              Komrowski-Handel                 1:53.25,9     32.58,8 (24430)  55/M     4036. 30,150 ¦ 
  518. Güldner André          82 Hamburg                                               1:53.27,6     33.00,5 (21686)  55/M     4038. 30,142 ¦ 
  519. Rogge Nico             76 Hamburg              TEAM TOLENZA                     1:53.48,5     33.21,4 (26179)  55/M     4060. 30,050 ¦ 
  520. Lucke Karsten          76 Hamburg                                               1:53.54,5     33.27,4 (24281)  55/M     4071. 30,024 ¦ 
  521. Hamann Sönke           85 Süderstapel                                           1:53.55,6     33.28,5 (26185)  55/M     4073. 30,019 ¦ 
  522. Schmaiduch Steffen     75 Rostock                                               1:53.55,7     33.28,6 (23522)  55/M     4074. 30,018 ¦ 
  523. Ritzer Florian         75 Hamburg              Das Bloodpack                    1:54.03,3     33.36,2 (26978)  55/M     4088. 29,985 ¦ 
  524. Giessmann Mark         75 Hamburg              Nivea 39                         1:54.04,9     33.37,8 (21267)  55/M     4091. 29,978 ¦ 
  525. Mahnke Alexander       80 Hamburg                                               1:54.09,5     33.42,4 (23898)  55/M     4095. 29,958 ¦ 
  526. Herrmann Sven          75 Hamburg              Die wilde 13                     1:54.09,9     33.42,8 (24575)  55/M     4097. 29,956 ¦ 
  527. Plathe Oliver          81 Hamburg                                               1:54.10,0     33.42,9 (23897)  55/M     4098. 29,956 ¦ 
  528. Graf Clemens           77 Hamburg                                               1:54.24,5     33.57,4 (26715)  55/M     4122. 29,892 ¦ 
  529. Golz Stefan            80 Hamburg                                               1:54.25,1     33.58,0 (26550)  55/M     4123. 29,890 ¦ 
  530. Hillmer Kay            78 Hamburg                                               1:54.27,1     34.00,0 (26892)  55/M     4130. 29,881 ¦ 
  531. Jacobsen-Mann Sven     77 Hamburg                                               1:54.36,9     34.09,8 (21446)  55/M     4151. 29,839 ¦ 
  532. Schuster Marcel        76 Hennigsdorf                                           1:54.38,6     34.11,5 (23004)  55/M     4155. 29,831 ¦ 
  533. Robertson Neil         76 Hamburg                                               1:54.38,9     34.11,8 (23325)  55/M     4157. 29,830 ¦ 
  534. Lüth Sven              76 Hamburg                                               1:54.48,2     34.21,1 (26539)  55/M     4174. 29,790 ¦ 
  535. Stark Malte            80 Hamburg              We sea you 3                     1:54.50,1     34.23,0 (24909)  55/M     4176. 29,781 ¦ 
  536. Kastner Carsten        75 Verden               Linksabbieger                    1:54.53,1     34.26,0 (26882)  55/M     4186. 29,768 ¦ 
  537. Ziegenbalg Oliver      76 Hamburg                                               1:54.54,3     34.27,2 (23757)  55/M     4190. 29,763 ¦ 
  538. Koenen Ralf            78 Frankfurt                                             1:54.54,5     34.27,4 (24177)  55/M     4191. 29,762 ¦ 
  539. Schneider Thorsten     75 Königstein           Commerzbank                      1:55.12,3     34.45,2 (26168)  55/M     4214. 29,686 ¦ 
  540. Böhm Sascha            76 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 6               1:55.35,2     35.08,1 (21036)  55/M     4243. 29,588 ¦ 
  541. Sill Sebastian         79 Hamburg                                               1:55.40,8     35.13,7 (27044)  55/M     4252. 29,564 ¦ 
  542. Bahlmann Andreas       76 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 1                  1:55.45,8     35.18,7 (25245)  55/M     4256. 29,543 ¦ 
  543. Haghs Tobias           83 Hückeswagen                                           1:55.46,6     35.19,5 (24235)  55/M     4257. 29,539 ¦ 
  544. Kloster Kai            79 Hamburg              Rough-Rider                      1:55.55,4     35.28,3 (23996)  55/M     4270. 29,502 ¦ 
  545. Kirchner Robert-Björn  81 Hamburg                                               1:55.55,6     35.28,5 (23896)  55/M     4271. 29,501 ¦ 
  546. Fiedler Björn          76 Hamburg                                               1:55.56,6     35.29,5 (22917)  55/M     4272. 29,497 ¦ 
  547. Bleyleven Peter        ?? Berlin               Bewag VeloSport Berlin II        1:56.09,4     35.42,3 (21002)  55/M     4290. 29,442 ¦ 
  548. Ivancevic Dusko        75 Hamburg              www.buerotec.de                  1:56.14,2     35.47,1 (23863)  55/M     4297. 29,422 ¦ 
  549. Stiller Michael        80 Hamburg              ELKIES                           1:56.16,4     35.49,3 (24119)  55/M     4301. 29,413 ¦ 
  550. Pflüger Maik           80 Hamburg              ELKIES                           1:56.19,4     35.52,3 (24116)  55/M     4307. 29,400 ¦ 
  551. Stolzenburg Michael    75 Schenefeld           www.hansebaustrom.de             1:56.20,1     35.53,0 (26944)  55/M     4309. 29,397 ¦ 
  552. Dehn Stefan            75 Hamburg              The Unbelievables 2              1:56.24,9     35.57,8 (23836)  55/M     4317. 29,377 ¦ 
  553. Zühlke Torsten         84 Hamburg              FF Nettelnburg                   1:56.28,8     36.01,7 (26226)  55/M     4325. 29,361 ¦ 
  554. Wiegert David          77 Hamburg              Nivea 33                         1:56.34,7     36.07,6 (21236)  55/M     4336. 29,336 ¦ 
  555. Hagenah John-Henrik    82 Jork                 Team WMCO                        1:56.34,8     36.07,7 (26454)  55/M     4337. 29,336 ¦ 
  556. Taschner Timo          83 Hamburg                                               1:56.35,9     36.08,8 (22104)  55/M     4339. 29,331 ¦ 
  557. Köster Steffen         83 Norderstedt                                           1:56.47,0     36.19,9 (25326)  55/M     4354. 29,285 ¦ 
  558. Jany Marco             80 Hamburg                                               1:56.47,6     36.20,5 (26928)  55/M     4355. 29,282 ¦ 
  559. Heitmann Kris          77 Hamburg                                               1:56.56,9     36.29,8 (25875)  55/M     4366. 29,243 ¦ 
  560. Wilhelm Dennis         77 Hamburg              Grützwurst                       1:57.09,0     36.41,9 (24300)  55/M     4377. 29,193 ¦ 
  561. Bendler Daniel         77 Oststeinbek          Bursped                          1:57.10,2     36.43,1 (21838)  55/M     4380. 29,188 ¦ 
  562. Reinecke Nils          76 Hamburg                                               1:57.13,4     36.46,3 (24153)  55/M     4387. 29,175 ¦ 
  563. Hupka Kai              75 Oststeinbek                                           1:57.18,0     36.50,9 (23960)  55/M     4391. 29,156 ¦ 
  564. Dileone Nicola         75 Hamburg                                               1:57.27,3     37.00,2 (21817)  55/M     4401. 29,117 ¦ 
  565. Partecke Hendrik       78 Glinde               ELKIES                           1:57.33,1     37.06,0 (24120)  55/M     4409. 29,093 ¦ 
  566. Bücke Daniel           79 Hamburg              ELKIES                           1:57.36,3     37.09,2 (24117)  55/M     4415. 29,080 ¦ 
  567. Kalb-Rottmann Patrick  78 Oststeinbek          ELKIES                           1:57.36,6     37.09,5 (24118)  55/M     4416. 29,079 ¦ 
  568. Kahl Lorenz            76 Hamburg                                               1:57.36,7     37.09,6 (24421)  55/M     4418. 29,078 ¦ 
  569. Ross Marcus            78 Norderstedt          c.a.r.u.s. IT AG                 1:57.46,9     37.19,8 (22636)  55/M     4425. 29,036 ¦ 
  570. Hartwig Jens           75 Hamburg                                               1:57.56,6     37.29,5 (27099)  55/M     4437. 28,996 ¦ 
  571. Koberg Stefan          77 Hohenwestedt                                          1:58.00,9     37.33,8 (22916)  55/M     4440. 28,979 ¦ 
  572. Heckel Andreas         77 Hamburg                                               1:58.09,7     37.42,6 (26265)  55/M     4455. 28,943 ¦ 
  573. Born Jan               81 Hamburg              NRC-Chemie und mehr I            1:58.12,8     37.45,7 (24170)  55/M     4460. 28,930 ¦ 
  574. Luchnik Niko           84 Großhansdorf                                          1:58.40,9     38.13,8 (25749)  55/M     4481. 28,816 ¦ 
  575. Schicht Christian      80 Hamburg              Argenteus                        1:58.44,9     38.17,8 (27067)  55/M     4488. 28,800 ¦ 
  576. Breustedt Johannes     76 Hamburg              HDI                              1:58.47,3     38.20,2 (23810)  55/M     4493. 28,790 ¦ 
  577. Gehrke Ralf            76 Braunschweig         Die Sonntags-Fahrer              1:58.53,5     38.26,4 (24438)  55/M     4497. 28,765 ¦ 
  578. Zoeftig Dennis         80 Hamburg                                               1:58.55,0     38.27,9 (20064)  55/M     4500. 28,759 ¦ 
  579. Stengel Oliver         76 Hamburg              econosoft                        1:58.56,1     38.29,0 (26305)  55/M     4501. 28,755 ¦ 
  580. Ehrlich Heiko          85 Hamburg                                               1:59.00,8     38.33,7 (24329)  55/M     4505. 28,736 ¦ 
  581. Bethge Jens            78 Hamburg                                               1:59.21,2     38.54,1 (26259)  55/M     4535. 28,654 ¦ 
  582. Vogt Marco             77 Hamburg              Nivea 19                         2:00.22,1     39.55,0 (21164)  55/M     4597. 28,412 ¦ 
  583. Richter Jan            82 Hamburg                                               2:00.33,2     40.06,1 (25507)  55/M     4608. 28,369 ¦ 
  584. Schmetz Tobias         76 Hamburg                                               2:00.36,5     40.09,4 (26251)  55/M     4610. 28,356 ¦ 
  585. Lorenzen Stefan        78 Hamburg              VTG-Team 2                       2:00.45,5     40.18,4 (22768)  55/M     4617. 28,321 ¦ 
  586. Range Wolfgang         76 Pinneberg            Witt & Sohn                      2:00.53,6     40.26,5 (26241)  55/M     4626. 28,289 ¦ 
  587. Katzke Stefan          77 Berlin               Newcomer                         2:00.58,1     40.31,0 (24961)  55/M     4630. 28,271 ¦ 
  588. Schwarz Stefan         81 Hamburg              Argenteus                        2:00.59,1     40.32,0 (27068)  55/M     4631. 28,267 ¦ 
  589. Bösecke Alexander      79 Hamburg                                               2:01.00,3     40.33,2 (25386)  55/M     4632. 28,263 ¦ 
  590. Stein André            76 Hamburg                                               2:01.02,4     40.35,3 (26253)  55/M     4635. 28,255 ¦ 
  591. Engels Raffael         79 Marne                                                 2:01.08,6     40.41,5 (26840)  55/M     4642. 28,231 ¦ 
  592. Buchwald Carsten       75 Hamburg                                               2:01.09,7     40.42,6 (26315)  55/M     4643. 28,226 ¦ 
  593. Labza Hannes           82 Hamburg              Cooler mit                       2:01.13,1     40.46,0 (23707)  55/M     4645. 28,213 ¦ 
  594. Bürger Markus          79 Winsen/Luhe          ADM-Noblee 1                     2:01.35,2     41.08,1 (23619)  55/M     4669. 28,128 ¦ 
  595. Lopes Mendes Hélio     81 Börnsen              teeli.com 2                      2:01.55,3     41.28,2 (24693)  55/M     4684. 28,050 ¦ 
  596. Loizou Daniel          75 Barsbüttel           teeli.com                        2:01.56,6     41.29,5 (24684)  55/M     4688. 28,045 ¦ 
  597. Reinert Roman          76 Schenefeld                                            2:02.21,4     41.54,3 (24135)  55/M     4710. 27,951 ¦ 
  598. Sgoll Stefan           75 Langen               PoBaKis2004                      2:02.26,6     41.59,5 (24795)  55/M     4717. 27,931 ¦ 
  599. Quaack Oliver          75 Hamburg                                               2:02.36,5     42.09,4 (23759)  55/M     4727. 27,893 ¦ 
  600. Tepp Birger            79 Geesthacht           Vierländer Teddybären            2:03.32,8     43.05,7 (22064)  55/M     4760. 27,681 ¦ 
  601. Schäfler Thorsten      77 Hamburg              GKS Jacobi                       2:03.33,3     43.06,2 (26339)  55/M     4762. 27,679 ¦ 
  602. Leja Falk              78 Hamburg              Team Grün-Kurz                   2:04.12,0     43.44,9 (25537)  55/M     4788. 27,536 ¦ 
  603. Jeyrani Hamid          76 Rellingen            HEW-Six-Pack 2                   2:04.33,0     44.05,9 (21093)  55/M     4812. 27,458 ¦ 
  604. Behn Florian           78 Hamburg                                               2:04.44,4     44.17,3 (21814)  55/M     4817. 27,417 ¦ 
  605. Suchy Jan              83 Ellerau                                               2:05.11,1     44.44,0 (26640)  55/M     4832. 27,319 ¦ 
  606. Offermann Nils         75 Wingst               Vorne gibt es keinen Windschat   2:05.14,8     44.47,7 (26359)  55/M     4836. 27,306 ¦ 
  607. Storm Tim              76 Hamburg                                               2:05.41,8     45.14,7 (20394)  55/M     4849. 27,208 ¦ 
  608. Lange Dirk             75 Ellerbek             Turbomaschinen                   2:05.49,9     45.22,8 (23912)  55/M     4853. 27,179 ¦ 
  609. Scholz Pascal          77 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   2:06.13,3     45.46,2 (23751)  55/M     4865. 27,095 ¦ 
  610. Boers Sven             77 Wilster                                               2:06.27,4     46.00,3 (26836)  55/M     4871. 27,044 ¦ 
  611. Domke Fabian           82 Norderstedt                                           2:06.46,2     46.19,1 (23643)  55/M     4877. 26,977 ¦ 
  612. Tegtmeyer Christoph    84 Norderstedt                                           2:06.46,7     46.19,6 (23644)  55/M     4878. 26,976 ¦ 
  613. Rath Sven              75 Tostedt              Pano                             2:06.53,1     46.26,0 (26430)  55/M     4881. 26,953 ¦ 
  614. Symanowski Sascha      76 Ottersberg           Rough-Rider                      2:06.55,1     46.28,0 (23995)  55/M     4882. 26,946 ¦ 
  615. Garcha Florian         77 Hamburg              Rough-Rider                      2:06.55,5     46.28,4 (23994)  55/M     4883. 26,945 ¦ 
  616. Duske Tobias           78 Hamburg              Blockhouse 2                     2:07.05,7     46.38,6 (24864)  55/M     4887. 26,909 ¦ 
  617. Boge Henry             83 Quickborn                                             2:07.26,4     46.59,3 (26639)  55/M     4902. 26,836 ¦ 
  618. Schumann Jörn          77 Hamburg              Blockhouse 3                     2:07.30,7     47.03,6 (24872)  55/M     4904. 26,821 ¦ 
  619. Krall Marcus           75 Hamburg              Überholnix 1                     2:07.35,9     47.08,8 (23853)  55/M     4909. 26,802 ¦ 
  620. Bogus Jan              79 Hamburg                                               2:07.43,5     47.16,4 (24669)  55/M     4914. 26,776 ¦ 
  621. Schuf Ulrich           80 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 3                     2:07.49,1     47.22,0 (23629)  55/M     4915. 26,756 ¦ 
  622. Luethje Markus         75 Hamburg              Pano                             2:10.10,3     49.43,2 (26425)  55/M     4979. 26,272 ¦ 
  623. Richter Michael        ?? Hamburg              Re-Cycling 5                     2:10.40,1     50.13,0 (26947)  55/M     4985. 26,173 ¦ 
  624. Graf Nils              75 Hamburg              Desitin 2                        2:10.47,2     50.20,1 (23597)  55/M     4987. 26,149 ¦ 
  625. Janke Arne             84 Hamburg                                               2:12.11,9     51.44,8 (25298)  55/M     5022. 25,870 ¦ 
  626. Ruge Bastian           77 Norderstedt          TEAM TOLENZA                     2:12.16,6     51.49,5 (26181)  55/M     5023. 25,854 ¦ 
  627. Ralfs Torben           76 Lohbarbek            tesa 10                          2:12.29,3     52.02,2 (27039)  55/M     5029. 25,813 ¦ 
  628. Klüß Florian           82 Hamburg              Argenteus                        2:12.31,2     52.04,1 (27064)  55/M     5032. 25,807 ¦ 
  629. Hasselmann Lars        76 Hamburg              Das Bloodpack                    2:12.31,3     52.04,2 (26976)  55/M     5033. 25,807 ¦ 
  630. Sedtke Dennis          82 Pinneberg            Witt & Sohn                      2:12.38,8     52.11,7 (26242)  55/M     5035. 25,782 ¦ 
  631. Behrens Nico           81 Halstenbek           Tellsee                          2:13.02,6     52.35,5 (26597)  55/M     5040. 25,705 ¦ 
  632. Morafka Martin         81 Hamburg              Carat Team 1                     2:13.11,1     52.44,0 (24408)  55/M     5041. 25,678 ¦ 
  633. Schattenberg Oliver    75 Brunsbek                                              2:13.38,7     53.11,6 (22012)  55/M     5048. 25,590 ¦ 
  634. Deneke Christian       77 Hamburg                                               2:14.03,7     53.36,6 (21883)  55/M     5054. 25,510 ¦ 
  635. Pogorelec Cristian     76 Hamburg              Die Superlutscher                2:15.05,7     54.38,6 (26563)  55/M     5073. 25,315 ¦ 
  636. Schubert Frank         81 Hamburg              GKS Jacobi                       2:16.33,2     56.06,1 (26342)  55/M     5097. 25,045 ¦ 
  637. Viertel Dennis         77 Hamburg                                               2:19.14,2     58.47,1 (25206)  55/M     5127. 24,562 ¦ 
  638. Collmann Manuel        78 Aurich               Racing Team Dodenhof             2:19.49,0     59.21,9 (22253)  55/M     5132. 24,460 ¦ 
  639. Kiehn Thorsten         78 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 8                  2:19.54,5     59.27,4 (26192)  55/M     5134. 24,444 ¦ 
  640. Zeeh Stephan           76 Hamburg              econosoft                        2:19.57,8     59.30,7 (26307)  55/M     5135. 24,434 ¦ 
  641. Rosenstock Sebastian   76 Hamburg                                               2:19.58,5     59.31,4 (25176)  55/M     5136. 24,432 ¦ 
  642. Chapuy Bjoern          77 Beverungen                                            2:20.03,1     59.36,0 (25809)  55/M     5138. 24,419 ¦ 
  643. Lüderitz Horst         ?? D                    Team Jäckstein                   2:20.18,0     59.50,9 (25208)  55/M     5143. 24,376 ¦ 
  644. Brendemuehl Marc       75 Hamburg                                               2:20.27,4   1:00.00,3 (20996)  55/M     5145. 24,349 ¦ 
  645. Feustel Patrick        82 Hamburg                                               2:21.54,1   1:01.27,0 (24410)  55/M     5158. 24,101 ¦ 
  646. Hülse Torsten          ?? Hamburg                                               2:22.27,1   1:02.00,0 (23820)  55/M     5165. 24,008 ¦ 
  647. Maurer Michael         77 Hamburg              TRi TOP                          2:24.50,8   1:04.23,7 (26756)  55/M     5191. 23,611 ¦ 
  648. Eckmann Bengt          80 Hamburg              Argenteus                        2:25.40,6   1:05.13,5 (27063)  55/M     5199. 23,476 ¦ 
  649. Dehn Stefan            75 Hamburg                                               2:41.14,8   1:20.47,7 (22853)  55/M     5231. 21,209 ¦ 
  650. Hildebrandt Kay        76 Hamburg                                               3:05.51,6   1:45.24,5 (20125)  55/M     5235. 18,400 ¦ 
  ---  Barg Kilian            82 Hamburg              spielbank 2                          -----   gestartet (20482)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Müller-Sacher Simon    84 Reinbek              Amandus Kahl 5                       -----   gestartet (20140)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Rath André             75 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 3                         -----   gestartet (20474)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Tantius Alexander      ?? Bad Schwartau        Corny I                              -----   gestartet (27161)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Gustafsson Ole         76 Hamburg              SECURVITA BKK                        -----   gestartet (20636)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Gompf Oliver           75 Wentorf              RC Sattelstütze 04                   -----   gestartet (20552)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Petersen Marco         85 Hamburg              AS 49 Team 1                         -----   gestartet (20833)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Hroch Wolfgang         77 Hamburg              HEW-Rasende Zahlenkolonne            -----   gestartet (21078)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Schmidt Thomas         80 Rostock              JaToBoMaBeCa 2004                    -----   gestartet (21728)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Traß Jan-Christoph     80 Ratekau              RST Lübeck                           -----   gestartet (23067)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Badde Klaas            80 Hamburg              Hoinka                               -----   gestartet (23057)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Kahl Gunnar            77 Norderstedt          Überholnix 1                         -----   gestartet (23851)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Krug Sebastian         84 Norderstedt                                               -----   gestartet (24223)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Asmuth Eric            78 Quickborn            Ibau Hamburg                         -----   gestartet (24784)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Oxen Valentin          80 Hamburg              Ibau Hamburg                         -----   gestartet (24788)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Range Alexander        77 Pinneberg            Witt & Sohn                          -----   gestartet (26243)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Schöbel Peter          77 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26208)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Kurewitz Dirk          ?? Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (27155)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  ---  Wulfgramm Theo         79 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (27066)  55/M              --- ¦ 
  DSQ  Frerichs Jan           80 Lütjensee            Radsportzentrum Hamburg              -----        disq (20202)  55/M              --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.