HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2004 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
115Msen2  1222. Janke Karsten          59 Padenstedt                                            3:25.21,6     44.52,3  (8306)   33,424 ¦ 
55/Msen1   331. Filmar Jörg            74 Paderborn            Vorne gibt es keinen Windschat   1:32.19,2     12.13,1 (26356)   37,045 ¦ 
55/Mann    359. Gartzke Arnd           77 Paderborn            Vorne gibt es keinen Windschat   1:41.23,9     20.56,8 (26357)   33,728 ¦ 
55/Mann    273. Kellner Simon          75 Paderborn            Vorne gibt es keinen Windschat   1:37.25,7     16.58,6 (26358)   35,102 ¦ 
115Msen1   794. Kowalkowski Markus     74 Paderborn            TVV Neu Wulmstorf I              3:01.59,2     21.43,5  (5081)   37,717 ¦ 
55/Msen2   852. Rueter Helmut          56 Paderborn                                             1:48.13,7     27.23,8 (25286)   31,599 ¦ 
55/Msen3   369. Rueter Konrad          50 Paderborn                                             1:48.13,2     27.22,7 (25287)   31,602 ¦ 
115Msen1  1931. Wolter Maik            72 Paderborn            Literaturkreis Schneider         3:21.53,1     41.37,4  (8071)   33,999 ¦ 
115Fsen2    46. Falconi Adamina        55 Palazzolo S/Oglio    Amandus Kahl 3                   3:34.08,6     39.39,9  (5720)   32,053 ¦ 
115Msen1  2720. Rösner Torsten         65 Pansdorf             EAG Revival 1                    3:53.27,0   1:13.11,3  (7060)   29,402 ¦ 
170Msen1   535. Ecks Martin            74 Parchim                                               4:43.50,5     41.10,9  (9333)   35,639 ¦ 
115Fsen3    16. Napieralski Christel   49 Parsau                                                3:35.26,6     25.05,6  (7456)   31,859 ¦ 
115Msen3   496. Napieralski Wolfgang   49 Parsau                                                3:27.10,5     46.26,5  (7457)   33,131 ¦ 
115Msen1  2178. Dummer Lars            71 Peine                                                 3:28.09,5     47.53,8  (5630)   32,974 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   192. Heinemann Elke         65 Peine                                                 1:47.42,2     26.47,9 (25357)   31,753 ¦ 
55/Msen2   264. Heinemann Uwe          60 Peine                                                 1:34.45,2     13.55,3 (23329)   36,093 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   ---  Hofstetter Ina         64 Peine                                                     -----   gestartet (25918)      --- ¦ 
170Msen2   338. Klemt Manfred          62 Peine                                                 4:48.26,0     45.49,6  (4107)   35,072 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1677. Krause Ingo            67 Peine                                                 1:52.10,8     32.04,7 (23980)   30,486 ¦ 
115Msen1  1644. Krötzsch Volker        74 Peine                invenio Lintner Engineering      3:15.56,9     35.41,2  (8222)   35,029 ¦ 
170Msen2   337. Preuß Heinrich         54 Peine                                                 4:48.24,9     45.48,5  (2835)   35,074 ¦ 
115Msen1  1986. Vahldiek Holger        71 Peine                                                 3:23.05,2     42.49,5  (5629)   33,798 ¦ 
115Msen3    28. Hanke Werner           52 Peitz                Kraftwerk Jänschwalde 1          2:53.28,0     12.44,0  (1631)   39,569 ¦ 
115Msen2  1263. Lauck Thomas           55 Peitz                Kraftwerk Jänschwalde 1          3:26.39,3     46.10,0  (1633)   33,214 ¦ 
115Msen2  1532. Schomber Lothar        55 Peitz                Kraftwerk Jänschwalde 2          3:40.35,6   1:00.06,3  (1639)   31,116 ¦ 
55/T         8. Gunkel Dieter+Trapp Tr 50 Petersberg                                            1:43.11,1     16.41,3 (25706)   33,144 ¦ 
55/Msen1   368. Kisand Veljo           70 Petersfehn I         Rasende Mikroben                 1:32.48,1     12.42,0 (23519)   36,852 ¦ 
115Msen1    75. Bicknese Frank         70 Petershagen          TUSG WIEDENSAHL                  2:46.15,4      5.59,7  (1329)   41,285 ¦ 
115Msen3   295. Friedrich Lothar       53 Petershagen          Wolf Heiz- und Klimatechnik I    3:13.41,0     32.57,0  (9093)   35,439 ¦ 
115Msen1   836. Gonschewski Michael    69 Petershagen          TUSG WIEDENSAHL                  3:02.49,4     22.33,7  (1327)   37,544 ¦ 
115Msen2   566. Hartmann Siegfried     54 Petershagen                                           3:06.42,5     26.13,2  (2974)   36,763 ¦ 
115Msen1   271. Peek Matthias          72 Petershagen          TUSG WIEDENSAHL                  2:52.33,1     12.17,4  (1331)   39,779 ¦ 
115Msen1  1942. Thielking Stefan       72 Petershagen          TUSG WIEDENSAHL                  3:22.10,4     41.54,7  (8986)   33,951 ¦ 
115Msen2  1184. Schneidewind Andreas   61 Petershagen/Frille                                    3:23.50,6     43.21,3  (9673)   33,672 ¦ 
115Msen1    62. Neubauer Armin         65 Pfaffenhofen         Team BIKE Store Bergedorf        2:46.07,7      5.52,0  (4419)   41,317 ¦ 
55/Msen2   824. Machauer Otmar         57 Pforzheim                                             1:47.18,5     26.28,6 (22795)   31,870 ¦ 
115Msen2   313. Pusch Steffen          63 Pforzheim                                             3:00.17,5     19.48,2  (7867)   38,071 ¦ 
55/Msen2   110. Leopold Bernd          57 Pfullendorf          TOP-Team                         1:30.46,3      9.56,4 (21371)   37,676 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1768. Avé-Lallemant Christop 64 Pinneberg            IGS Wedel                        1:55.05,9     34.59,8 (20693)   29,713 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1211. Bähr Olaf              70 Pinneberg            Hamburger Dan Kollegium          1:43.45,6     23.39,5 (22340)   32,960 ¦ 
55/Mann     53. Bandorf Philip         79 Pinneberg                                             1:27.43,2      7.16,1 (21839)   38,987 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1943. Bartels Sven           68 Pinneberg                                             2:01.38,7     41.32,6 (25107)   28,114 ¦ 
115Msen1  2075. Bauch Peter            70 Pinneberg            VfL Pinneberg Handball-Team      3:25.35,2     45.19,5  (2162)   33,387 ¦ 
55/Msen1   380. Behrens Oliver         68 Pinneberg                                             1:32.57,4     12.51,3 (26148)   36,791 ¦ 
55/Msen1   847. Bergmann Ingo          65 Pinneberg            Hermes Schleifmittel IV          1:39.08,6     19.02,5 (22510)   34,495 ¦ 
115Msen3   454. Berndt Peter           47 Pinneberg                                             3:24.19,1     43.35,1  (4693)   33,594 ¦ 
170Msen2   123. Binder Eberhard        61 Pinneberg            Lufthansa Technik Team 8         4:24.24,1     21.47,7  (3721)   38,259 ¦ 
115Msen1  1174. Blasig Ingo            70 Pinneberg            Burt                             3:08.07,3     27.51,6 (10081)   36,487 ¦ 
55/Msen4    23. Blatt Henning          43 Pinneberg                                             1:33.26,2     10.24,0 (20905)   36,602 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   356. Blum Annette           71 Pinneberg            Re-Cycling 4                     1:58.03,0     37.08,7 (22120)   28,970 ¦ 
55/Fsen3   ---  Börner Anne            51 Pinneberg                                                 -----   gestartet (26602)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   381. Breuer Dirk            65 Pinneberg                                             2:55.11,0     14.55,3  (2395)   39,181 ¦ 
170/Mjun     3. Brodersen Malte        87 Pinneberg                                             4:10.29,1      4.25,3 (10481)   40,385 ¦ 
55/Msen2    51. Busch Thomas           57 Pinneberg            team hellenkamp                  1:28.36,7      7.46,8 (20627)   38,595 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   404. Carmesin Jana          71 Pinneberg                                             2:01.39,3     40.45,0 (25108)   28,112 ¦ 
115Msen2  1727. Christen Rolf          62 Pinneberg                                             4:08.56,5   1:28.27,2  (7501)   27,572 ¦ 
55/Msen1    31. Cordes Tobias          67 Pinneberg            Radsport Wulff 2                 1:22.57,1      2.51,0 (20350)   41,228 ¦ 
55/Msen2   239. Davids Torsten         63 Pinneberg                                             1:34.14,4     13.24,5 (20714)   36,290 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1028. Deuter Armin           54 Pinneberg                                             1:54.35,9     33.46,0 (22207)   29,843 ¦ 
55/Msen4    94. Dittmer Rolf           39 Pinneberg                                             1:41.44,1     18.41,9 (22007)   33,616 ¦ 
55/Fsen4     5. Dorbandt Brunhild      42 Pinneberg            Kreissparkasse Südholstein 55/   1:48.58,4      8.01,2 (22486)   31,383 ¦ 
55/Msen4    77. Dorbandt Meino         39 Pinneberg            Kreissparkasse Südholstein 55/   1:39.32,8     16.30,6 (22487)   34,355 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Drechsler Thorsten     63 Pinneberg                                                 -----   gestartet  (7502)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2  1012. Dürkob Harald          59 Pinneberg            Brandstädter Sanitär und Heizu   1:53.53,4     33.03,5 (23386)   30,028 ¦ 
170Msen2   125. Ehlbeck Karsten        63 Pinneberg                                             4:24.45,3     22.08,9  (3907)   38,208 ¦ 
115Msen2  1094. Ehmke Jürgen           57 Pinneberg            ehp                              3:19.57,9     39.28,6  (8631)   34,326 ¦ 
55/Frau     78. Eich Janna             85 Pinneberg            Picknick                         1:46.43,5     21.27,0 (24626)   32,044 ¦ 
55/Msen3   329. Eich Rudolf            49 Pinneberg            Picknick                         1:46.35,9     25.45,4 (23826)   32,083 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1654. Esmann Norbert         66 Pinneberg            Dynamo Walpi                     1:51.34,1     31.28,0 (23019)   30,653 ¦ 
115Fsen1   146. Ewert Britta           70 Pinneberg            Cantina Sociale                  3:36.46,3     48.09,6  (7781)   31,664 ¦ 
115Msen1   656. Ewert Christian        66 Pinneberg            Tri Michels Hamburg              2:59.55,3     19.39,6  (3155)   38,149 ¦ 
170Msen1   388. Felten Bernhard        64 Pinneberg            Nivea 01                         4:33.39,8     31.00,2  (1645)   36,965 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1988. Dipl.-Kfm. Feuchtner F 71 Pinneberg            QS-On-Tour                       2:04.32,6     44.26,5 (24351)   27,460 ¦ 
115Msen2   769. Fitzel Josef Franz     55 Pinneberg                                             3:11.27,6     30.58,3  (6329)   35,850 ¦ 
115Msen2   965. Franz Arnold           62 Pinneberg            Olympus III                      3:16.22,2     35.52,9  (5007)   34,954 ¦ 
115Msen1   578. Garbers Andreas        68 Pinneberg            Atemlos Weinmann 1               2:58.55,3     18.39,6  (2548)   38,363 ¦ 
115Msen1   529. Garbers Carsten        64 Pinneberg            Atemlos Weinmann 1               2:58.13,9     17.58,2  (2549)   38,511 ¦ 
115Msen2  1164. Germann Frank          60 Pinneberg            Cantina Sociale                  3:23.01,0     42.31,7  (7782)   33,810 ¦ 
55/Msen2   136. Glosch Mathias         61 Pinneberg                                             1:31.32,6     10.42,7 (20819)   37,359 ¦ 
115Msen2   801. Gottstein Rainer       57 Pinneberg            ver.di 1                         3:12.27,3     31.58,0  (5324)   35,665 ¦ 
55/Msen3   641. Haase Lothar-Olaf      47 Pinneberg            PVG II                           2:19.19,9     58.29,4 (26919)   24,545 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    10. Hadel Birgit           56 Pinneberg            HWW-Radsport 3                   1:36.08,5      3.09,8 (20649)   35,572 ¦ 
115Msen2   911. Häfer Joachim          63 Pinneberg                                             3:15.17,8     34.48,5  (2151)   35,146 ¦ 
115Msen4   117. Häfer Walter           38 Pinneberg                                             3:24.40,1     34.21,2  (2148)   33,537 ¦ 
115Msen1  1222. Hansen Sven            68 Pinneberg                                             3:08.43,9     28.28,2  (6342)   36,369 ¦ 
115/Frau   ---  Heitmann Monika        76 Pinneberg                                                 -----   gestartet (10735)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   615. Heller Guido           60 Pinneberg            Pedalo Minimax I                 1:42.27,8     21.37,9 (22908)   33,377 ¦ 
55/Msen2   799. Herrmann Peter         57 Pinneberg                                             1:46.45,9     25.56,0 (24217)   32,032 ¦ 
115Msen1  2101. Hinrichs Olaf          66 Pinneberg            HASPA Team 10                    3:26.19,5     46.03,8  (2028)   33,267 ¦ 
55/Msen1   689. Höpner Bernd           72 Pinneberg            E.C.H. Will                      1:36.57,0     16.50,9 (25198)   35,275 ¦ 
170Msen2   351. Dr. Horn Ernst-Peter   59 Pinneberg                                             4:49.27,6     46.51,2  (3692)   34,947 ¦ 
55/Msen4   301. Horther Jörg           43 Pinneberg                                             2:04.44,4     41.42,2 (26051)   27,417 ¦ 
115Msen1  1605. Hüners Stefan          73 Pinneberg            Vorsicht! Tapir wirft mit Obst   3:15.07,9     34.52,2  (7310)   35,176 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1951. Johns Michael          70 Pinneberg            Nivea 20                         2:02.07,1     42.01,0 (21169)   28,005 ¦ 
55/Msen4   300. Käselau Jan            34 Pinneberg                                             2:04.29,4     41.27,2 (24504)   27,472 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1228. Keunecke Jörg          61 Pinneberg                                             2:10.55,2     50.05,3 (24296)   26,122 ¦ 
115Msen2   686. Kiesel Jörg            62 Pinneberg                                             3:09.37,0     29.07,7  (3150)   36,199 ¦ 
55/Frau    248. Kliefoth Natalie       76 Pinneberg            Balu und seine Crew              2:39.01,3   1:13.44,8 (23148)   21,506 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1049. Klink Thomas           67 Pinneberg                                             1:41.30,0     21.23,9 (23377)   33,694 ¦ 
55/Msen1   892. Klink Thore            72 Pinneberg                                             1:39.34,4     19.28,3 (23376)   34,346 ¦ 
115Msen1  1425. Koch Christian         72 Pinneberg            Vorsicht! Tapir wirft mit Obst   3:11.48,5     31.32,8  (7309)   35,785 ¦ 
55/Msen1   620. Korn Michael           66 Pinneberg            team hellenkamp                  1:35.51,0     15.44,9 (20628)   35,680 ¦ 
55/Msen2   501. Krauel Matthias        63 Pinneberg                                             1:40.01,3     19.11,4 (21812)   34,192 ¦ 
115/Frau    29. Kresmer Katrin         76 Pinneberg            dumbo                            3:25.46,3     39.35,2  (6266)   33,357 ¦ 
115Msen1   764. Kresmer Thomas         74 Pinneberg                                             3:01.40,7     21.25,0  (2463)   37,781 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Kriebel Stefan         75 Pinneberg            VfL Pinneberg Handball-Team          -----   gestartet  (2161)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen4   211. Kruse Günther          32 Pinneberg                                             1:53.13,4     30.11,2 (23037)   30,205 ¦ 
115Msen1  2195. Kühn Stephan           69 Pinneberg                                             3:28.44,5     48.28,8  (8225)   32,882 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1272. Küther Jörg            69 Pinneberg            Nivea 30                         1:44.54,7     24.48,6 (21218)   32,598 ¦ 
55/Mjug     35. Lamprecht Kai          88 Pinneberg                                             1:37.18,8     16.27,7 (20806)   35,144 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1172. Lau Bernd              70 Pinneberg            Bienie                           1:43.11,4     23.05,3 (22190)   33,142 ¦ 
55/Msen3   517. Lerche Heiko           50 Pinneberg            Autoflug 2                       1:58.21,3     37.30,8 (24478)   28,896 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1311. Liermann Volker        67 Pinneberg                                             1:45.35,6     25.29,5 (25638)   32,388 ¦ 
115Msen1  2431. Linke Peter            66 Pinneberg                                             3:36.25,6     56.09,9  (9514)   31,715 ¦ 
55/Msen2   480. Mangelmann Jörg        60 Pinneberg            Brandstädter Sanitär und Heizu   1:39.38,0     18.48,1 (26592)   34,325 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   111. Marquardt Bärbel       59 Pinneberg            Brandstädter Sanitär und Heizu   1:53.53,6     20.54,9 (23387)   30,028 ¦ 
115Msen2  1718. Maske Michael          54 Pinneberg            SC Pinneberg                     4:06.28,7   1:25.59,4  (3717)   27,848 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   232. Michalski Petra        62 Pinneberg                                             2:21.08,2     48.09,5 (25134)   24,231 ¦ 
170Msen2   358. Möhle Henning          62 Pinneberg                                             4:50.27,2     47.50,8  (4518)   34,828 ¦ 
170Msen3    98. Möller Hans            53 Pinneberg            Cantina Sociale                  4:49.34,8     43.36,6  (7783)   34,933 ¦ 
55/Msen3   101. Müller-Broders Rainer  49 Pinneberg            HWW-Radsport 3                   1:36.09,2     15.18,7 (20648)   35,568 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2035. Nahrwold Christian     70 Pinneberg                                             2:08.51,2     48.45,1 (25620)   26,541 ¦ 
115Msen4    83. Nilsson Klaus          34 Pinneberg                                             3:16.20,1     26.01,2  (2145)   34,960 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Ostermann Falk         70 Pinneberg                                                 -----   gestartet  (7929)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2    92. Ostermann Jörn         54 Pinneberg            BSG Hamburg-Mannheimer           1:30.01,6      9.11,7 (20400)   37,988 ¦ 
170Msen2   174. Pegelow Jörg           60 Pinneberg                                             4:30.03,5     27.27,1  (5342)   37,458 ¦ 
115Msen1  2304. Philipp Alexander      71 Pinneberg                                             3:32.23,5     52.07,8  (9466)   32,317 ¦ 
55/Msen2    18. Pick Eckhard           57 Pinneberg                                             1:25.18,8      4.28,9 (20114)   40,087 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    43. Pick Marina            60 Pinneberg                                             1:43.27,9     10.29,2 (25465)   33,054 ¦ 
115Msen1  1252. Pirsig Peter           67 Pinneberg                                             3:09.06,1     28.50,4  (4025)   36,297 ¦ 
55/Msen3   147. Polster Dieter         48 Pinneberg            Hamburger-Hotels-Jever-Team-Sp   1:37.54,3     17.03,8 (22659)   34,931 ¦ 
115Msen2  1148. Prins Rolf             62 Pinneberg            ehp                              3:22.18,2     41.48,9  (8633)   33,929 ¦ 
55/Mann    ---  Range Alexander        77 Pinneberg            Witt & Sohn                          -----   gestartet (26243)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    586. Range Wolfgang         76 Pinneberg            Witt & Sohn                      2:00.53,6     40.26,5 (26241)   28,289 ¦ 
55/Msen1   715. Dr. Raschke Thomas     67 Pinneberg            Nivea 30                         1:37.18,5     17.12,4 (21222)   35,146 ¦ 
55/Msen2   463. Raschle Hanspeter      54 Pinneberg            Hamburger Dan Kollegium          1:39.05,4     18.15,5 (22338)   34,514 ¦ 
115Msen2  1562. Rebske Udo             56 Pinneberg            Re-Cycling 2                     3:44.08,4   1:03.39,1  (7306)   30,623 ¦ 
55/Msen2   918. Rietdijk Jan-Erik      62 Pinneberg                                             1:50.20,3     29.30,4 (23205)   30,995 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1966. Rinke Alexander        65 Pinneberg            Captains Harem                   2:02.56,9     42.50,8 (22952)   27,816 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   417. Rinke Christine        67 Pinneberg            Captains Harem                   2:02.57,2     42.02,9 (26633)   27,815 ¦ 
115Msen2  1756. Rinke Martin           56 Pinneberg            Kreissparkasse Südholstein 120   4:21.42,5   1:41.13,2  (8124)   26,227 ¦ 
170Msen1   618. Risse Uwe              74 Pinneberg            Cantina Sociale                  4:49.28,0     46.48,4  (7779)   34,947 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1163. Röhse Stephan          57 Pinneberg            Brandstädter Sanitär und Heizu   2:02.27,4     41.37,5 (23385)   27,928 ¦ 
55/Msen2   214. Rollwage Uwe           62 Pinneberg                                             1:33.46,3     12.56,4 (22208)   36,471 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1982. Roschlaub Guido        68 Pinneberg                                             2:04.01,2     43.55,1 (24419)   27,576 ¦ 
170Msen1   873. Rotzoll Nicholas       65 Pinneberg                                             5:31.25,4   1:28.45,8  (8224)   30,522 ¦ 
115Msen4   206. Sager Günter           43 Pinneberg            Kundenzentrum Hamburg-Mitte      3:57.39,8   1:07.20,9  (4511)   28,881 ¦ 
115Msen1  1479. Schäcke Marcus         70 Pinneberg            Vorsicht! Tapir wirft mit Obst   3:12.46,4     32.30,7  (7307)   35,606 ¦ 
55/Msen3   ---  Schellig Lutz          47 Pinneberg            Schelpi                              -----   gestartet (26311)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   240. Schilhabel Jürgen      59 Pinneberg            Nivea 31                         1:34.16,2     13.26,3 (21223)   36,278 ¦ 
55/Msen2   992. Schlottau Frank        62 Pinneberg            Lokalmatadoren                   1:52.59,0     32.09,1 (21965)   30,269 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1902. Schmee Heiko           65 Pinneberg            HEW-Six-Pack 1                   1:59.58,1     39.52,0 (21088)   28,507 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   547. Schmee Regina          65 Pinneberg            HEW-Six-Pack 1                   2:25.20,8   1:04.26,5 (21089)   23,529 ¦ 
55/Msen2   199. Schmidt Andreas        63 Pinneberg                                             1:33.33,6     12.43,7 (25510)   36,554 ¦ 
55/Msen2   567. Schmidt Torsten        62 Pinneberg                                             1:41.23,3     20.33,4 (21913)   33,731 ¦ 
55/Msen2   139. Schmidt Werner         58 Pinneberg            team hellenkamp                  1:31.38,3     10.48,4 (20629)   37,320 ¦ 
55/Msen1   822. Schreger Henning       70 Pinneberg                                             1:38.42,6     18.36,5 (25290)   34,646 ¦ 
55/Msen2   132. Schröder Ingo          60 Pinneberg                                             1:31.28,8     10.38,9 (20362)   37,385 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2024. Schröder Torsten       73 Pinneberg            Die wilde 13                     2:07.50,1     47.44,0 (24579)   26,753 ¦ 
115Msen2  1016. Schulz Volker          58 Pinneberg            Otto-Team Werkstatt 1            3:17.54,3     37.25,0  (6761)   34,683 ¦ 
55/Mann    630. Sedtke Dennis          82 Pinneberg            Witt & Sohn                      2:12.38,8     52.11,7 (26242)   25,782 ¦ 
115Msen1  2456. Seebauer Oliver        68 Pinneberg            Radlergemisch                    3:37.17,1     57.01,4  (4937)   31,589 ¦ 
115Msen1  2457. Seebauer Sven          66 Pinneberg            Radlergemisch                    3:37.17,2     57.01,5  (4938)   31,589 ¦ 
115Fsen1    86. Siegmann Elke          69 Pinneberg            ehp                              3:19.57,1     31.20,4  (8632)   34,328 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1149. Sonnemann Rudolf       56 Pinneberg            Commerzbank                      2:01.43,4     40.53,5 (26169)   28,096 ¦ 
170Msen3     5. Sonntag Horst          50 Pinneberg            Elektro Vogler                   4:10.35,4      4.37,2 (10458)   40,368 ¦ 
55/Msen2   488. Sörensen-Pauben Dirk   62 Pinneberg                                             1:39.47,5     18.57,6 (21791)   34,271 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1164. Spurk Hans Peter       56 Pinneberg            Team Deutscher Ring 6            2:02.42,6     41.52,7 (22758)   27,870 ¦ 
115Msen1  1771. Stepan Guido           65 Pinneberg            ehp                              3:18.05,7     37.50,0  (8630)   34,650 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1353. Storbeck Gerd          64 Pinneberg            Dynamo Walpi                     1:46.17,3     26.11,2 (23017)   32,176 ¦ 
55/Msen2   352. Struck Detlev          63 Pinneberg            Team ER*                         1:36.40,6     15.50,7 (22896)   35,375 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2089. Thiessen Thomas        72 Pinneberg            Team Deutscher Ring 8            2:18.41,1     58.35,0 (21785)   24,660 ¦ 
115Msen1   344. Tons Gunnar            72 Pinneberg                                             2:54.08,8     13.53,1  (4941)   39,415 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Ulbrich Anne           82 Pinneberg            Autoliv Stakupress                   -----   gestartet (24497)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1   220. Voll Gabriele          64 Pinneberg            Dynamo Walpi                     1:49.44,4     28.50,1 (23018)   31,164 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1208. Warmbier Michael       59 Pinneberg            Fliesenmafia                     2:07.49,1     46.59,2 (23263)   26,756 ¦ 
115Msen2  1108. Wegner Hans            62 Pinneberg            Kreissparkasse Südholstein 120   3:20.39,6     40.10,3  (7473)   34,207 ¦ 
55/Msen2    57. Wessel Peter           57 Pinneberg            IGS Wedel                        1:28.52,7      8.02,8 (20691)   38,479 ¦ 
170Msen2   491. Willems Jürgen         62 Pinneberg            Team PV Autoteile                5:14.32,0   1:11.55,6  (5800)   32,161 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1736. Witt Walter            64 Pinneberg            Polizeirevier Pinneberg          1:54.11,4     34.05,3 (24752)   29,950 ¦ 
55/Msen2   947. Wulf Hans-Peter        63 Pinneberg                                             1:51.19,9     30.30,0 (26603)   30,719 ¦ 
115Msen3   443. Zang Joachim           52 Pinneberg                                             3:23.29,8     42.45,8  (3502)   33,730 ¦ 
115Msen1  1687. Zimmermann Jan         74 Pinneberg            Team Emagic                      3:16.29,2     36.13,5  (7017)   34,933 ¦ 
55/Msen1   130. Zschäbitz Ralf         64 Pinneberg            team hellenkamp                  1:28.40,7      8.34,6 (20626)   38,566 ¦ 
115Msen1  2383. Gerhus Marco           71 Pinnerberg           ROADRUNNER                       3:34.31,2     54.15,5  (7036)   31,997 ¦ 
115/Mann   411. Haasemann Friedrich    84 Pirna                                                 3:16.31,0     35.41,7  (5574)   34,928 ¦ 
115Fsen2    28. Lau Katrin             61 Pirna                Team DPWN 3                      3:22.58,3     28.29,6  (6018)   33,817 ¦ 
55/Msen3   184. Schubert Karl-Heinz    48 Pirna                                                 1:39.47,0     18.56,5 (25774)   34,274 ¦ 
115Msen3   230. Dienemann Hendrik      49 Planegg              Team 60/02                       3:09.59,4     29.15,4  (9113)   36,128 ¦ 
115Msen1  2772. Groschup Hans-Jörg     64 Plauen               Elixia II                        3:59.14,0   1:18.58,3 (10632)   28,691 ¦ 
55/Msen4   253. Butgen Walter          30 Plettenberg                                           1:57.10,3     34.08,1 (23358)   29,187 ¦ 
115Msen2   761. Feindt Claus-Dieter    59 Plön                 Delphin                          3:11.18,2     30.48,9  (7451)   35,880 ¦ 
55/Msen2   647. Kindt Holger           62 Plön                                                  1:43.25,8     22.35,9 (25946)   33,065 ¦ 
170Msen3    84. Röhl Cay               47 Plön                                                  4:46.07,2     40.09,0  (9851)   35,355 ¦ 
170Msen3   ---  Schaal Joachim         53 Plüderhausen                                          3:16.51,6 Alsterglaci (10776)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   437. Richter Roland         74 Pöcking                                               4:37.11,0     34.31,4  (5670)   36,495 ¦ 
115Msen4    31. Momsen Uwe             41 Poehl                                                 3:05.42,8     15.23,9  (5637)   36,960 ¦ 
115Msen3    72. Wutzke Horst           50 Polchow                                               2:59.17,5     18.33,5  (2266)   38,283 ¦ 
115/Mann    84. Wutzke Olaf            75 Polchow                                               2:51.44,0     10.54,7  (2185)   39,968 ¦ 
170Msen1    63. Greinwald Thomas       66 Polling                                               4:10.14,5      7.34,9  (3741)   40,424 ¦ 
115Msen3   275. Spittler Gerd          47 Pöllwitz                                              3:12.21,7     31.37,7  (9477)   35,682 ¦ 
115Msen1  1299. Schülke Simon          72 Poppenbüll                                            3:09.40,2     29.24,5  (9517)   36,189 ¦ 
170Msen1   648. Braken Dirk            65 Porta Westfalica                                      4:52.15,1     49.35,5  (9819)   34,614 ¦ 
115Msen1  2068. Schiller Gernot        68 Porta Westfalica     Porta                            3:25.21,2     45.05,5  (7957)   33,425 ¦ 
115Msen4   123. Ahlert Siegfried       38 Potsdam                                               3:26.49,0     36.30,1  (7133)   33,188 ¦ 
115/Frau    20. Albrecht Rita          84 Potsdam              MSV TRIPOINT Ffo                 3:17.07,6     30.56,5  (3269)   34,820 ¦ 
170Msen1   410. Barthel Claudio        71 Potsdam                                               4:35.24,9     32.45,3  (4557)   36,730 ¦ 
115Msen1  1868. Engelmann Knut         71 Potsdam              Pegel Berlin                     3:20.28,0     40.12,3  (7436)   34,240 ¦ 
115Msen2   942. Kelly David            63 Potsdam              eBay Rockets                     3:15.54,5     35.25,2  (6461)   35,036 ¦ 
55/Msen1   829. Littmann Stefan        74 Potsdam              Strassenfeger                    1:38.47,5     18.41,4 (25899)   34,618 ¦ 
115Msen1  2294. Muschiol Martin        65 Potsdam              eBay Rockets                     3:32.02,6     51.46,9  (6462)   32,370 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   340. Ramke Maike            73 Potsdam              Hochtief and Friends Team III    1:57.05,9     36.11,6 (26988)   29,206 ¦ 
55/Msen3   396. Wende Norbert          49 Potsdam                                               1:50.05,9     29.15,4 (26262)   31,063 ¦ 
170Msen1    44. Werner Jens            67 Potsdam                                               4:06.50,1      4.10,5  (1024)   40,982 ¦ 
55/Frau    130. Zepernick Annika       76 Potsdam                                               1:54.27,6     29.11,1 (25743)   29,879 ¦ 
55/Msen3   224. Hayes Denis            45 Prasdorf                                              1:41.35,4     20.44,9 (25576)   33,664 ¦ 
55/Mjun     51. Hayes Patrick          87 Prasdorf                                              1:39.56,6     19.05,9 (26111)   34,219 ¦ 
115Msen2   338. Atzler Roland          60 Preetz                                                3:00.56,2     20.26,9  (4279)   37,935 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1267. Bitdinger Ralf         65 Preetz               HELA I                           1:44.49,9     24.43,8 (26895)   32,623 ¦ 
55/Msen3   223. Hansen Rolf            50 Preetz               Holsten Cooler Team              1:41.34,6     20.44,1 (23703)   33,669 ¦ 
55/Mann    340. Maaß Sebastian         84 Preetz               Pall Wassertechnik               1:40.30,8     20.03,7 (23253)   34,025 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1290. Naumann Thomas         64 Preetz                                                1:45.11,3     25.05,2 (27105)   32,513 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1925. Otten Stephan          67 Preetz               EMC                              2:00.52,3     40.46,2 (25042)   28,294 ¦ 
115Fsen2    69. Rehmke Mechthild       54 Preetz                                                3:50.28,7     56.00,0  (7021)   29,781 ¦ 
115Msen3   697. Rehmke Werner          51 Preetz                                                3:53.01,6   1:12.17,6  (7022)   29,455 ¦ 
170Msen2   403. Rückner Michael        61 Preetz                                                4:55.20,8     52.44,4  (5959)   34,251 ¦ 
55/Msen2   413. Wohlleben Bernd        55 Preetz                                                1:37.54,5     17.04,6 (21857)   34,930 ¦ 
115/Mann   248. Rademacher Karsten     77 Pretschen            Hippos                           3:04.18,4     23.29,1  (6183)   37,242 ¦ 
170Msen3    89. Nierhaus Wilfried      52 Preußisch Oldendorf                                   4:48.20,2     42.22,0  (4841)   35,083 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1148. Booke Matthias         61 Prisdorf                                              2:01.42,1     40.52,2 (24555)   28,101 ¦ 
170Msen1   634. Gleuel Stefan          66 Prisdorf                                              4:50.52,6     48.13,0  (4999)   34,777 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1114. Rathje Gerhard         56 Prisdorf                                              1:59.07,5     38.17,6 (24556)   28,709 ¦ 
55/Msen3   232. Reemtsma Reemt         46 Prisdorf                                              1:41.52,4     21.01,9 (25780)   33,571 ¦ 
115Msen2   971. Schurat Holger         60 Prisdorf             Fliesenmafia                     3:16.34,5     36.05,2  (6502)   34,917 ¦ 
115Msen2  1167. Sonne Frank            62 Prisdorf             COMPUTERBILD                     3:23.02,7     42.33,4  (5315)   33,805 ¦ 
55/Frau     93. Abel Britta            76 Prittriching                                          1:49.14,4     23.57,9 (20920)   31,307 ¦ 
170/Mann    53. Schettel Julius        78 Probsteierhagen                                       4:15.30,7     13.12,2  (9436)   39,591 ¦ 
55/Msen2   984. Miesel Lutz            57 Pronstorf                                             1:52.42,9     31.53,0 (25639)   30,342 ¦ 
170Msen1   527. Höchst Christian       71 Puchheim             olympics-2012.de                 4:43.35,9     40.56,3  (3869)   35,670 ¦ 
170/MP       3. Kublik Andreas         69 Puchheim                                              4:17.26,5      9.36,2   (535)   39,294 ¦ 
115Msen2   372. Best Joachim           61 Puderbach                                             3:01.48,4     21.19,1  (8103)   37,754 ¦ 
55/Msen2   943. Angenend Michael       54 Pulheim              Die Unbundelten                  1:51.17,9     30.28,0 (27016)   30,728 ¦ 
170Msen1   525. Kruse Andreas          66 Pulheim                                               4:43.33,3     40.53,7  (6639)   35,675 ¦ 
115Msen4    70. Merkel Roland          40 Pulheim              RSC Erftstadt                    3:13.21,0     23.02,1  (4916)   35,500 ¦ 
115Msen3   305. Müller Horst           44 Pulheim              RSC Erftstadt                    3:14.17,4     33.33,4  (7794)   35,328 ¦ 
170Msen1   581. Pfeiffer Stefan        65 Pulheim              Pluesch                          4:47.00,5     44.20,9  (7899)   35,246 ¦ 
115Msen2  1402. Weber Klaus            63 Pulheim                                               3:33.07,4     52.38,1  (9554)   32,206 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   235. Weber Ulrike           65 Pulheim                                               1:50.41,8     29.47,5 (20581)   30,895 ¦ 
115Msen1  2324. Weinhardt Ralf         66 Pulheim                                               3:32.58,6     52.42,9  (9555)   32,228 ¦ 
115Msen3   242. Tonn Dieter            48 Putbus                                                3:10.50,3     30.06,3  (4416)   35,967 ¦ 
55/Msen1   317. Weisgerber Markus      70 Püttlingen           Bang Boom Bang                   1:32.03,7     11.57,6 (22016)   37,149 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.