HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2004 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/Msen2   917. Haefke Christian       57 Haale                Windflüchter                     1:50.16,8     29.26,9 (23023)   31,011 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    86. Haefke Sybille         63 Haale                Windflüchter                     1:50.17,6     17.18,9 (23024)   31,008 ¦ 
115Msen2   213. Breucker Christoph     58 Haan                                                  2:57.50,7     17.21,4  (9963)   38,595 ¦ 
170/Mann   150. Steinbuß André         75 Haan                 Kette Rechts                     4:51.04,4     48.45,9  (7496)   34,754 ¦ 
55/Msen2   101. Reiss Bernd            63 Haburg               Torpedo Hamburg                  1:30.22,3      9.32,4   (602)   37,843 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1375. Schofeld Martin        68 Hademarschen                                          1:46.38,4     26.32,3 (20451)   32,070 ¦ 
170Msen3   177. Erdmann Ihno           52 Hage                                                  5:23.34,8   1:17.36,6  (5704)   31,262 ¦ 
115Msen1  1910. Berger Carsten         71 Hagen                                                 3:21.18,5     41.02,8  (8966)   34,096 ¦ 
55/Msen1   155. Flaspöhler Markus      65 Hagen                HOMANN so verführt man 1         1:29.20,3      9.14,2 (20233)   38,281 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   232. Magnago Nicole         70 Hagen                                                 1:50.22,3     29.28,0 (26080)   30,986 ¦ 
115Msen1   989. Melchior Frank         70 Hagen                                                 3:05.16,1     25.00,4  (3811)   37,048 ¦ 
115Msen2    95. Walden Andreas         55 Hagen                Hagen-Ergste                     2:51.39,9     11.10,6  (1986)   39,984 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1013. Warmer Björn           69 Hagen                                                 1:41.00,7     20.54,6 (26737)   33,857 ¦ 
115Msen2  1018. Szubrych Uwe           59 Hagenah              DOW120                           3:17.56,8     37.27,5  (5345)   34,676 ¦ 
170Msen3    11. Leonhardt Karlheinz    51 Hagenburg            HEW-Team 1                       4:15.13,3      9.15,1  (1910)   39,636 ¦ 
170Msen1     4. Schier Detlef          67 Hagenburg            snc - kill-tec                   4:02.44,8      0.05,2  (1858)   41,673 ¦ 
170Msen1   438. Weber Nils             68 Hagenburg            HEW-Team 2                       4:37.16,5     34.36,9  (1402)   36,483 ¦ 
115Msen2   438. Geese Norbert          55 Hagenow              Amandus Kahl 1                   3:03.24,4     22.55,1  (2680)   37,425 ¦ 
55/Msen1   884. Kabitzke Axel          64 Hagenow              DBS                              1:39.30,5     19.24,4 (27181)   34,368 ¦ 
55/Mjug     42. Kabitzke Philipp       89 Hagenow              DBS                              1:42.29,6     21.38,5 (27179)   33,368 ¦ 
115Msen3   293. Lidzba Mathias         49 Hagenow Heide                                         3:13.38,5     32.54,5  (4653)   35,446 ¦ 
170Msen3   134. Hartung Willy          51 Hainichen            Weiße Taube                      4:59.19,3     53.21,1  (3924)   33,796 ¦ 
115/Mann   266. Hensel Gregor          84 Hainichen            Weiße Taube                      3:05.31,9     24.42,6  (3923)   36,996 ¦ 
115Msen2  1351. Hensel Gunter          58 Hainichen            Weiße Taube                      3:30.57,7     50.28,4  (3922)   32,536 ¦ 
115/Mann   522. Hensel Norman          81 Hainichen            Weiße Taube                      3:30.57,5     50.08,2  (3925)   32,537 ¦ 
115Msen1   252. Hajek Andreas          68 Halle                                                 2:52.11,6     11.55,9   (611)   39,862 ¦ 
55/Mann     17. Hasek Chris            ?? Halle                                                 1:20.55,4      0.28,3 (25608)   42,262 ¦ 
115Msen1   756. Heidbreder Olaf        69 Halle                Team Fridolin                    3:01.36,1     21.20,4 (10275)   37,797 ¦ 
55/Msen1   123. Landgraf Timo          74 Halle/S.                                              1:28.36,0      8.29,9 (20325)   38,600 ¦ 
55/Msen4   161. Dr. Lölke Horst        38 Halle/S.             capital dragons                  1:47.30,0     24.27,8 (22884)   31,813 ¦ 
115Msen2   268. Baumann Andreas        63 Halstenbek                                            2:59.02,2     18.32,9  (4507)   38,338 ¦ 
55/Mann    631. Behrens Nico           81 Halstenbek           Tellsee                          2:13.02,6     52.35,5 (26597)   25,705 ¦ 
55/Mann     48. Behrmann Linus         85 Halstenbek           Behrmann                         1:27.39,4      7.12,3 (20357)   39,015 ¦ 
55/Msen3    56. Behrmann Rolf J.       51 Halstenbek           Behrmann                         1:33.13,6     12.23,1 (20358)   36,684 ¦ 
55/Msen2   523. Beimgraben Heino       62 Halstenbek                                            1:40.28,8     19.38,9 (22597)   34,036 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   291. Bergmann Bianca        69 Halstenbek           Röla-Team                        1:53.38,1     32.43,8 (20945)   30,096 ¦ 
115Msen1   767. Bergmann Sven          69 Halstenbek                                            3:01.42,7     21.27,0  (4154)   37,774 ¦ 
115Msen1   262. Dr. Bloching Björn     67 Halstenbek           cobas                            2:52.23,3     12.07,6  (2232)   39,817 ¦ 
55/Msen4   215. Boller Jürgen          43 Halstenbek                                            1:53.19,7     30.17,5 (23190)   30,177 ¦ 
170Msen1   715. Delfs Jochen           64 Halstenbek                                            4:57.37,7     54.58,1 (10349)   33,988 ¦ 
115Msen2   221. Dobinske Carsten       62 Halstenbek           Angelwoche 1                     2:58.00,6     17.31,3  (2210)   38,559 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   240. Dorndorf Natascha      68 Halstenbek                                            1:50.53,0     29.58,7 (24327)   30,843 ¦ 
115Msen1  2280. Dorndorf Stefan        70 Halstenbek                                            3:31.40,0     51.24,3  (5770)   32,428 ¦ 
55/Msen2   654. Dreyer Sven            62 Halstenbek                                            1:43.33,3     22.43,4 (23217)   33,025 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1779. Ebers Björn-Ole        74 Halstenbek                                            1:55.24,8     35.18,7 (26433)   29,632 ¦ 
170Msen2   392. Engler Michael         59 Halstenbek           Solutions                        4:54.23,4     51.47,0  (4409)   34,362 ¦ 
55/Msen2   683. Falke Jan              59 Halstenbek                                            1:44.05,5     23.15,6 (23970)   32,855 ¦ 
55/Msen3   100. Fischer Heinz-Jürgen   47 Halstenbek           ICE Team 1                       1:36.04,5     15.14,0 (21763)   35,597 ¦ 
170Msen1   195. Flessau Jan-Hinrich    67 Halstenbek                                            4:20.17,5     17.37,9  (2973)   38,864 ¦ 
55/Msen4   201. Flessau Manfred        43 Halstenbek           TV Movie Team II                 1:51.49,2     28.47,0 (20651)   30,584 ¦ 
170Msen2   369. Gerstenberger Thomas   63 Halstenbek                                            4:51.19,6     48.43,2  (4952)   34,723 ¦ 
55/Msen2   519. Golly Ulrich           57 Halstenbek                                            1:40.23,8     19.33,9 (26198)   34,064 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1469. Grimm Thorsten         67 Halstenbek           HSE                              1:48.05,8     27.59,7 (23698)   31,638 ¦ 
55/Msen2   655. Hameister Andreas      56 Halstenbek                                            1:43.34,3     22.44,4 (22794)   33,020 ¦ 
55/Fjun     11. Hartung Birte          86 Halstenbek           Nannook                          1:55.39,6     26.12,5 (24705)   29,569 ¦ 
55/Frau    214. Hartung Imke           81 Halstenbek           Tellsee                          2:12.57,7     47.41,2 (26599)   25,721 ¦ 
55/Msen3   486. Hartung Udo            49 Halstenbek           Nannook                          1:55.39,6     34.49,1 (24699)   29,569 ¦ 
115Msen2   534. Henkel Oliver          62 Halstenbek           Tornado Power                    3:05.41,3     25.12,0  (6336)   36,965 ¦ 
115Msen2  1534. Jüdes Bernd            57 Halstenbek           Philips Medical Systems 6        3:40.42,8   1:00.13,5  (7976)   31,099 ¦ 
55/Msen4    96. Kaden Gert             43 Halstenbek           Nivea 22                         1:41.53,3     18.51,1 (21178)   33,566 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1024. Kamenz Karsten         60 Halstenbek                                            1:54.24,1     33.34,2 (24465)   29,894 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1049. Klindt Eugen           62 Halstenbek           HARRY-IsO                        1:55.12,1     34.22,2 (24458)   29,687 ¦ 
115Msen1  1620. Koll Niels             73 Halstenbek           TEAM HONK                        3:15.24,7     35.09,0  (7248)   35,125 ¦ 
55/Msen2   246. Koopmann Klaus         61 Halstenbek                                            1:34.26,6     13.36,7 (20969)   36,212 ¦ 
115Msen3   477. Kunz-Michel Joachim    52 Halstenbek           Johan                            3:26.07,5     45.23,5  (8449)   33,300 ¦ 
55/Msen1   552. Lerch Alexander        69 Halstenbek                                            1:35.04,3     14.58,2 (24253)   35,972 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   357. Löwenstein Kirsten     64 Halstenbek           brömels                          1:58.05,3     37.11,0 (24180)   28,961 ¦ 
55/Msen3   107. Lüsch Wolfgang         46 Halstenbek           ICE Team 1                       1:36.14,6     15.24,1 (21764)   35,534 ¦ 
55/Msen3   336. Maaß Reinhard          50 Halstenbek                                            1:47.00,2     26.09,7 (23381)   31,961 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1628. Martens Frank          68 Halstenbek           Schlaffe Schläuche               1:50.48,8     30.42,7 (23164)   30,862 ¦ 
115Msen1  1473. Mathea Carsten         72 Halstenbek                                            3:12.37,5     32.21,8  (9013)   35,634 ¦ 
115Msen1   763. Maul Steffen           70 Halstenbek           Philips Semiconductors 4         3:01.38,6     21.22,9  (5039)   37,788 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1152. Mittrich Detlef        59 Halstenbek                                            2:01.56,0     41.06,1 (24249)   28,048 ¦ 
115Msen2   567. Müller Martin          62 Halstenbek                                            3:06.47,3     26.18,0  (9900)   36,747 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1835. Müller Stefan          70 Halstenbek                                            1:57.14,9     37.08,8 (22610)   29,168 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1134. Neumann Holger         55 Halstenbek           Hermes Schleifmittel V           2:00.23,8     39.33,9 (22512)   28,406 ¦ 
55/Frau    202. Neven Kim              78 Halstenbek           Tellsee                          2:06.31,5     41.15,0 (26600)   27,030 ¦ 
55/Mann    147. Probstmeyer Axel       76 Halstenbek                                            1:32.41,6     12.14,5 (23200)   36,895 ¦ 
55/Msen1   186. Quitzau Andreas        65 Halstenbek           DLC Bahrenfeld                   1:29.53,2      9.47,1 (20301)   38,047 ¦ 
115Msen2  1362. Radeck Michael         60 Halstenbek                                            3:31.31,1     51.01,8  (6104)   32,451 ¦ 
55/Msen3   313. Rettig Detlef          49 Halstenbek           Team Deutscher Ring 6            1:45.36,4     24.45,9 (22757)   32,384 ¦ 
55/Mann    412. Rettig Marcel          82 Halstenbek                                            1:44.27,7     24.00,6 (25489)   32,739 ¦ 
115Msen1   174. Rosenkranz Rainer      67 Halstenbek                                            2:50.18,3     10.02,6  (1265)   40,304 ¦ 
55/Msen4   110. Ruhnau Günther         40 Halstenbek           Kreissparkasse Südholstein 55/   1:43.17,9     20.15,7 (22478)   33,107 ¦ 
170Msen1   620. Schilling Uwe          71 Halstenbek           TEAM HONK                        4:49.46,3     47.06,7  (7250)   34,910 ¦ 
115Msen1  2785. Schlesselmann Lars     68 Halstenbek           RSG Blankenese 120/170           4:01.44,7   1:21.29,0  (8144)   28,393 ¦ 
115Msen4   193. Schmidt Jürgen         40 Halstenbek           Nivea 07                         3:51.08,4   1:00.49,5  (1685)   29,696 ¦ 
55/Msen3    93. Schwanbeck Michael     51 Halstenbek           Meyer & John                     1:35.20,0     14.29,5 (22027)   35,874 ¦ 
115Msen1  2518. Schwardt Tim           74 Halstenbek                                            3:40.14,7     59.59,0 (10244)   31,165 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1480. Spott Andreas          73 Halstenbek                                            1:48.20,0     28.13,9 (23191)   31,569 ¦ 
55/Frau     49. Steenbuck Catharina    80 Halstenbek           Hermes Schleifmittel             1:42.54,0     17.37,5 (23447)   33,236 ¦ 
55/Msen2   670. Stelzer Rudolf         54 Halstenbek           Nivea 25                         1:43.51,4     23.01,5 (21193)   32,929 ¦ 
55/Mann    181. Strauß Benjamin        85 Halstenbek           HEW-Fröhliche Pedale 04          1:33.53,9     13.26,8 (21027)   36,422 ¦ 
55/Mann    270. Timm Matthias          75 Halstenbek           Talkline                         1:37.18,5     16.51,4 (24378)   35,146 ¦ 
170Msen2   362. Tobergte Wolfgang      55 Halstenbek           Philips Semiconductors 4         4:50.45,0     48.08,6  (5038)   34,792 ¦ 
115Msen2   516. Wieck Andreas          58 Halstenbek           tesa 02                          3:05.16,3     24.47,0  (5228)   37,048 ¦ 
55/Msen1   241. Witt Dirck             66 Halstenbek                                            1:30.45,4     10.39,3 (21452)   37,683 ¦ 
170Msen2   348. Wrage Olaf             58 Halstenbek           kbs-sport.de 1                   4:48.56,3     46.19,9  (5713)   35,010 ¦ 
170Msen3    35. Zuckmantel Gerd        49 Halstenbek                                            4:26.51,2     20.53,0  (3565)   37,908 ¦ 
115Msen1   555. Schwarz Volker         68 Haltern                                               2:58.32,0     18.16,3  (1865)   38,446 ¦ 
115Msen1   143. Kallabusch Dirk        73 Haltern am See                                        2:49.08,3      8.52,6  (9277)   40,582 ¦ 
170Msen1   131. Marwitz Peter          67 Haltern am See       Hochtief and Friends Team II     4:15.21,0     12.41,4  (8697)   39,616 ¦ 
115Msen1   916. Rüter Klaus            68 Haltern am See       Hochtief and Friends Team II     3:04.12,6     23.56,9  (8698)   37,261 ¦ 
115Msen2  1216. Schäfen Michael        62 Haltern am See       HEW Speiche Halle-Hamburg        3:24.58,8     44.29,5  (1511)   33,486 ¦ 
115Msen1  1943. Wurzbacher Jan         69 Halvesbostel                                          3:22.11,0     41.55,3  (6941)   33,949 ¦ 
115Msen3   707. Baxmann Wolfgang       50 Hamberge             Bianchi                          3:54.52,7   1:14.08,7  (6411)   29,223 ¦ 
115Msen3   508. Bavendam Johann        49 Hambergen                                             3:28.15,4     47.31,4  (1628)   32,959 ¦ 
115Msen1  1513. Brünjes Mario          72 Hambergen            Flying Dutchman                  3:13.16,2     33.00,5  (7508)   35,515 ¦ 
115Msen2   837. Gottwald Wolfgang      55 Hambergen                                             3:13.21,4     32.52,1  (1629)   35,499 ¦ 
115Msen3   373. Greitschus Günter      51 Hambergen                                             3:18.09,1     37.25,1  (1620)   34,640 ¦ 
115Msen3   408. Klink Gerhard          47 Hambergen                                             3:21.00,4     40.16,4  (1622)   34,148 ¦ 
115Msen2  1042. Pleuß Olaf             63 Hambergen                                             3:18.43,4     38.14,1  (1630)   34,540 ¦ 
115Msen3   374. Streckfuß Jürgen       44 Hambergen                                             3:18.11,1     37.27,1  (1623)   34,634 ¦ 
115Msen3   102. Andrä Wolfgang         52 Hambrurg                                              3:01.19,7     20.35,7  (5327)   37,853 ¦ 
55/Msen3   621. Teepe Walter           47 Hambug               Nivea 34                         2:12.26,3     51.35,8 (21238)   25,823 ¦ 
55/Msen1   266. Ludwig Andreas         65 Hambühren            WHM                              1:31.17,7     11.11,6 (24591)   37,460 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   190. Peters Birgit          64 Hambühren                                             1:47.35,0     26.40,7 (21335)   31,789 ¦ 
115Msen2   857. Peters Roland          61 Hambühren                                             3:13.45,5     33.16,2  (3361)   35,425 ¦ 
115Fsen3    21. Aalto-Nitschke Maarit  53 Hamburg                                               3:44.00,9     33.39,9  (8204)   30,640 ¦ 
115Fsen1   106. Abayan Rabea           70 Hamburg              HHLA                             3:23.49,6     35.12,9  (7445)   33,675 ¦ 
115Msen2   755. Abbott John            60 Hamburg              EM-SDO-120                       3:11.07,9     30.38,6  (8628)   35,912 ¦ 
115Fsen1   189. Abraham Anke           70 Hamburg              Plan-A                           3:54.01,7   1:05.25,0  (8424)   29,329 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   331. Abromeit Michaela      72 Hamburg                                               1:56.32,3     35.38,0 (24160)   29,346 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   402. Ackerhans Gaby         68 Hamburg                                               2:01.17,2     40.22,9 (24323)   28,197 ¦ 
55/Msen1   894. Ackermann Dirk         69 Hamburg              VHW-Dynamics                     1:39.35,1     19.29,0 (23461)   34,342 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   327. Ackermann Kerstin      73 Hamburg              VHW-Exotics                      1:56.12,5     35.18,2 (23462)   29,429 ¦ 
55/Mann    334. Ackermann Silvio       85 Hamburg                                               1:40.15,5     19.48,4 (20795)   34,111 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   456. Adam Cordula           65 Hamburg                                               2:06.45,9     45.51,6 (24676)   26,979 ¦ 
170Msen1   776. Adam Dirk              68 Hamburg              natcon7                          5:05.07,2   1:02.27,6  (6922)   33,154 ¦ 
55/Mann    193. Adebahr Jan            78 Hamburg              Team Zuckerschnecke              1:34.12,2     13.45,1 (22481)   36,304 ¦ 
115Msen1  2035. Adebahr Thorsten       64 Hamburg              SLAT-TEAM                        3:24.44,2     44.28,5  (4948)   33,525 ¦ 
55/Mann    136. Adeyefa Steve          77 Hamburg                                               1:32.15,6     11.48,5 (25251)   37,069 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   277. Adler Corinna          69 Hamburg              Lokalmatadoren                   1:52.59,0     32.04,7 (21966)   30,269 ¦ 
55/Frau    238. Adolf Nicole           75 Hamburg              Absolut Women                    2:22.51,8     57.35,3 (26582)   23,938 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Adomeit Frank          60 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (9770)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   672. Aecker Martin          55 Hamburg                                               1:43.54,2     23.04,3 (24649)   32,915 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1717. Afflerbach Roger       65 Hamburg                                               1:53.45,0     33.38,9 (23927)   30,065 ¦ 
55/Msen2   862. Ahlenstiel Niklas      63 Hamburg                                               1:48.32,4     27.42,5 (26132)   31,509 ¦ 
55/Msen1   185. Ahlf Andreas           65 Hamburg              DLC Bahrenfeld                   1:29.53,0      9.46,9 (20299)   38,049 ¦ 
55/Msen2    64. Ahlf Jürgen            63 Hamburg              TV Movie Team II                 1:29.23,2      8.33,3 (20089)   38,260 ¦ 
115Msen3   607. Ahlf Manfred           53 Hamburg              SG Stern HH1                     3:38.04,8     57.20,8  (6288)   31,474 ¦ 
115/Mann   339. Ahlström Christian     77 Hamburg              Team KiteboardingFehmarn.de      3:10.18,0     29.28,7  (6554)   36,069 ¦ 
115Msen1  1728. Ahnfeldt Michael       70 Hamburg              Glashütte Roadrunner 2           3:17.22,6     37.06,9  (4465)   34,776 ¦ 
115Msen3   526. Ahrens Claus           46 Hamburg              ver.di Team 2                    3:29.38,7     48.54,7  (5681)   32,741 ¦ 
55/Msen3   338. Ahrens Claus-Werner    44 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 7            1:47.01,4     26.10,9 (23724)   31,955 ¦ 
170/Mann    94. Ahrens Hans-Björn      79 Hamburg              NTNUI-sykkel                     4:31.19,9     29.01,4  (3999)   37,282 ¦ 
115Msen1  2622. Ahrens Heiko           66 Hamburg                                               3:46.29,0   1:06.13,3  (6859)   30,306 ¦ 
115Msen3   745. Ahrens Horst           48 Hamburg                                               4:07.49,9   1:27.05,9  (7897)   27,696 ¦ 
55/Msen3   187. Ahrens Kai Wilhelm     48 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 1                  1:40.13,9     19.23,4 (20742)   34,120 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1145. Ahrens Klaus           58 Hamburg                                               2:01.34,8     40.44,9 (24059)   28,129 ¦ 
55/Mann    333. Ahrens Niclas          82 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 4                  1:40.15,3     19.48,2 (20746)   34,113 ¦ 
170Msen1   127. Ahrens Patrick         70 Hamburg              Olympus I                        4:14.53,2     12.13,6  (1419)   39,688 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Ahrens Sönke           68 Hamburg              Ulmer u. Co                          -----   gestartet (21401)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    462. Ahrens Thorger         75 Hamburg              killerhase                       1:47.27,5     27.00,4 (23455)   31,826 ¦ 
55/Msen2   826. Ahrens Udo             59 Hamburg              TCT 2                            1:47.19,3     26.29,4 (26343)   31,866 ¦ 
55/Frau    116. Aitzis Wasso           76 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   1:52.34,6     27.18,1 (25681)   30,379 ¦ 
115Msen2  1358. Akelbein Peter         55 Hamburg              Hamburger Aluminium-Werk Team    3:31.18,1     50.48,8  (7955)   32,484 ¦ 
55/Frau     88. Akkermann Saskia       75 Hamburg              We sea you 2                     1:48.14,8     22.58,3 (24904)   31,594 ¦ 
55/Mann    393. Akpolad Ramazan        75 Hamburg                                               1:43.16,5     22.49,4 (22129)   33,115 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1169. Albarus Uwe            62 Hamburg                                               2:03.18,3     42.28,4 (24851)   27,736 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Albeck Jens            60 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (2321)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2  1427. Alber Detlef R.        58 Hamburg                                               3:34.22,9     53.53,6  (8162)   32,017 ¦ 
55/Frau    204. Alberola Cecile        80 Hamburg              Nivea 13                         2:06.39,4     41.22,9 (21135)   27,002 ¦ 
55/Msen3   597. Albers Andre           50 Hamburg                                               2:06.58,0     46.07,5 (25038)   26,936 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    33. Albers Christiane      71 Hamburg                                               1:35.53,4     14.59,1 (23973)   35,665 ¦ 
115Msen4   107. Albers Hans-Georg      37 Hamburg                                               3:21.13,9     30.55,0  (5943)   34,109 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    58. Albers Karin           73 Hamburg                                               1:38.29,8     17.35,5 (25519)   34,721 ¦ 
55/Frau    162. Albers Silke           78 Hamburg              HDI                              1:59.28,4     34.11,9 (23813)   28,625 ¦ 
170Msen1   830. Alberts Tim            72 Hamburg              Friesenkarawane VI               5:17.11,8   1:14.32,2  (9677)   31,891 ¦ 
115Fsen1    87. Albishausen Marion     66 Hamburg                                               3:20.25,5     31.48,8  (4882)   34,247 ¦ 
115Msen1  2370. Albrecht Dirk          67 Hamburg                                               3:33.57,8     53.42,1  (6086)   32,080 ¦ 
115Msen1  2773. Albrecht Dirk          73 Hamburg                                               4:00.03,1   1:19.47,4  (8002)   28,593 ¦ 
170Msen1   405. Albrecht Heiko         67 Hamburg              25 teeth on the back wheel       4:34.44,3     32.04,7  (3386)   36,820 ¦ 
115/Mann   581. Albrecht Marcel        77 Hamburg              HG-UKE                           3:45.16,2   1:04.26,9 (10039)   30,470 ¦ 
55/Msen2   478. Albrecht Michael       58 Hamburg                                               1:39.29,9     18.40,0 (21900)   34,372 ¦ 
115Msen1   163. Albrecht René          70 Hamburg              Lok 1414                         2:49.47,5      9.31,8  (1407)   40,426 ¦ 
115Msen2   889. Albrecht Sven          63 Hamburg                                               3:14.34,3     34.05,0  (8193)   35,277 ¦ 
115Msen1   296. Albrecht Tobias        70 Hamburg                                               2:52.55,9     12.40,2  (2560)   39,691 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1593. Albuszies Maik         74 Hamburg              Das Junge Team 3                 1:50.13,8     30.07,7 (24558)   31,026 ¦ 
115Msen2  1305. Alcantara Juan-Miguel  59 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 120/1        3:28.33,6     48.04,3  (7690)   32,911 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1892. Alexander Hans Georg   67 Hamburg                                               1:59.24,1     39.18,0 (26467)   28,642 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   392. Alkan Sabine           72 Hamburg                                               2:00.36,9     39.42,6 (24336)   28,354 ¦ 
170/Mann   112. Allerding Kilian       76 Hamburg                                               4:37.52,3     35.33,8  (4461)   36,405 ¦ 
55/Msen2   270. Allerheiligen Burkhard 59 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 5                  1:34.49,1     13.59,2 (23540)   36,068 ¦ 
115Msen1   922. Allonge Andreas        68 Hamburg              BFW 1                            3:04.17,3     24.01,6  (1842)   37,245 ¦ 
55/Msen1   989. Alpen Dirk             72 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 6               1:40.42,4     20.36,3 (21032)   33,960 ¦ 
115Msen2  1414. Alsakaf Abdulbased     62 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 6         3:33.39,6     53.10,3  (5045)   32,125 ¦ 
55/Mann    414. Altenburg Matthias     76 Hamburg                                               1:44.44,5     24.17,4 (22887)   32,651 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1450. Althaus Frank          65 Hamburg              Markenhouse.de                   1:47.44,9     27.38,8 (24314)   31,740 ¦ 
115Msen1  2122. Altmann Mario          65 Hamburg                                               3:26.39,2     46.23,5  (8570)   33,215 ¦ 
170Msen1   370. Amelung Jörg           64 Hamburg              Team Vitalien 2                  4:32.54,9     30.15,3  (3583)   37,066 ¦ 
115Fsen1    69. Amendy Kerstin         67 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 120/2        3:17.17,8     28.41,1 (10236)   34,790 ¦ 
55/Frau    186. Amin Simone            77 Hamburg                                               2:04.16,2     38.59,7 (25883)   27,520 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   394. Ammermann Silke        73 Hamburg                                               2:00.41,7     39.47,4 (24012)   28,335 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1581. Ammermann Thomas       74 Hamburg                                               1:50.02,3     29.56,2 (24011)   31,080 ¦ 
55/Mann    423. Amtag Mario            80 Hamburg              wirsindnichtzumspasshier.de 1    1:45.22,3     24.55,2 (22236)   32,456 ¦ 
115Msen1   418. Anacker Ralf           68 Hamburg                                               2:56.17,3     16.01,6  (4519)   38,936 ¦ 
115Msen2  1394. Anbergen Claus         62 Hamburg                                               3:32.46,0     52.16,7  (9704)   32,260 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1191. Andersch Ben           68 Hamburg                                               1:43.27,7     23.21,6 (25356)   33,055 ¦ 
115Msen1   895. Andersen Arne          69 Hamburg                                               3:03.45,3     23.29,6  (9953)   37,354 ¦ 
115Msen4    28. Andersen Uwe           41 Hamburg                                               3:05.20,5     15.01,6  (3848)   37,034 ¦ 
115/Mann   623. Andert Jens            77 Hamburg              Mares                            4:24.57,8   1:44.08,5  (9823)   25,905 ¦ 
115/Mjun     8. Andjelic Daniel        86 Hamburg                                               2:58.42,6     14.48,2  (4484)   38,408 ¦ 
115Msen1  1390. Dr. Andrä Jörg         65 Hamburg              Tanztraum                        3:11.21,6     31.05,9  (2205)   35,869 ¦ 
115Fsen2    34. Andrä Kerstin          62 Hamburg              ICE Team                         3:25.08,3     30.39,6  (3088)   33,460 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1398. Andresen Alfred        69 Hamburg                                               1:47.02,9     26.56,8 (26476)   31,948 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   264. Andresen Birthe        67 Hamburg              Die glorreichen Wievieleauchim   1:51.42,5     30.48,2 (22627)   30,615 ¦ 
55/Mann    372. Andresen Gerrit Klaus  82 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 18          1:42.10,7     21.43,6 (21555)   33,470 ¦ 
115Msen1  1514. Andresen Lars          67 Hamburg              Pascal                           3:13.17,5     33.01,8  (8432)   35,511 ¦ 
55/Msen3   321. Andresen Ulf           53 Hamburg                                               1:45.56,7     25.06,2 (25366)   32,280 ¦ 
55/Msen2    14. Andritzki Michael      61 Hamburg                                               1:23.26,2      2.36,3 (20084)   40,989 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1090. Anghel Rene            66 Hamburg              Philips Team                     1:42.02,2     21.56,1 (24148)   33,517 ¦ 
115Msen2  1311. Annen Bernd            55 Hamburg              Bullen                           3:28.49,0     48.19,7  (5612)   32,870 ¦ 
55/Msen3    34. Annen Manfred          49 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.33                     1:30.40,2      9.49,7 (22281)   37,719 ¦ 
115Msen2   269. Anspreiksch Horst      55 Hamburg                                               2:59.08,7     18.39,4  (2534)   38,315 ¦ 
55/Msen1   539. Antczak Jens           65 Hamburg                                               1:34.53,5     14.47,4 (25389)   36,041 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    47. Antes Berit            65 Hamburg                                               1:37.14,9     16.20,6 (21943)   35,167 ¦ 
55/Msen2   346. Antkowiak Peter        61 Hamburg              VET Acceleration                 1:36.34,9     15.45,0 (21289)   35,410 ¦ 
170Msen1   239. Dr. Apostel Frank      68 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe I       4:24.25,2     21.45,6  (4776)   38,257 ¦ 
115Msen1  2411. Apostolescu Tudor      70 Hamburg              Angelwoche 2                     3:35.28,4     55.12,7  (3285)   31,855 ¦ 
55/Msen4   188. Appel Uwe              36 Hamburg                                               1:50.42,5     27.40,3 (24501)   30,891 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Appelt Ragna-Marina    78 Hamburg              Blockhouse 3                         -----   gestartet (24871)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1   396. Armbruster Heike       68 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 20          2:00.54,9     40.00,6 (21574)   28,284 ¦ 
55/Msen2   267. Arndt Kai-Uwe          61 Hamburg                                               1:34.46,6     13.56,7 (20576)   36,084 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Arndt Michael          71 Hamburg              STILL 1                              -----   gestartet  (1156)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   914. Arndt Patrick          70 Hamburg              IBC Racing Team                  3:04.11,4     23.55,7  (3573)   37,265 ¦ 
115Msen1  1715. Arndt Stefan           72 Hamburg              LESER Racingteam 2               3:17.06,7     36.51,0  (5933)   34,822 ¦ 
115Msen1  2563. Arndt Stefan           66 Hamburg              89er                             3:42.46,2   1:02.30,5  (8720)   30,812 ¦ 
115Msen1  1930. Arnold Christian       65 Hamburg              Aral Tankstelle Arnold           3:21.51,4     41.35,7  (6845)   34,004 ¦ 
115Msen3   659. Arnold Joachim         46 Hamburg                                               3:44.35,2   1:03.51,2  (9335)   30,562 ¦ 
115/Mann   615. Arp Steven             78 Hamburg              Argenteus                        4:11.29,5   1:30.40,2 (10613)   27,293 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   211. Artelt Doris           60 Hamburg              MTV Müden/Ö III                  2:16.27,0     43.28,3 (24990)   25,064 ¦ 
55/Msen2   154. Asche Werner           58 Hamburg                                               1:32.12,5     11.22,6 (26555)   37,089 ¦ 
55/Msen1   925. Ascher Dirk            72 Hamburg              Commerzbank                      1:39.58,9     19.52,8 (22460)   34,206 ¦ 
115Msen1   335. Asmus Heiko            69 Hamburg              Contlog                          2:54.03,8     13.48,1  (1397)   39,433 ¦ 
115Msen3   514. Auch Carsten           52 Hamburg              SIGNAL-IDUNA                     3:28.38,5     47.54,5  (7922)   32,898 ¦ 
115Msen1   642. Aue Dirk               64 Hamburg              Thales IS                        2:59.45,9     19.30,2  (6459)   38,183 ¦ 
115Fsen1    32. Aue Kerstin            67 Hamburg              RSC Hamburg-City Ladies          3:06.18,5     17.41,8  (8475)   36,842 ¦ 
170Msen3    43. Aue Peter              52 Hamburg                                               4:30.13,5     24.15,3  (2956)   37,435 ¦ 
55/Msen1   946. Augenreich Thilo       67 Hamburg                                               1:40.12,4     20.06,3 (21649)   34,129 ¦ 
115Msen1  1198. Augstein Thomas        67 Hamburg                                               3:08.26,3     28.10,6  (9802)   36,425 ¦ 
115Msen1  2751. Augustin Semjon        71 Hamburg              Los Pedalos                      3:56.48,7   1:16.33,0  (8853)   28,985 ¦ 
55/Msen1   325. Ausborn Jörn           72 Hamburg              Commerzbank                      1:32.14,9     12.08,8 (26164)   37,073 ¦ 
55/Msen2   471. Aust Rainer            60 Hamburg                                               1:39.17,7     18.27,8 (21856)   34,442 ¦ 
170Msen1   444. Avenriep Rainer        65 Hamburg                                               4:37.38,0     34.58,4  (2561)   36,436 ¦ 
115Msen1   171. Averberg Ralf          67 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 2           2:50.13,0      9.57,3  (3168)   40,325 ¦ 
55/Frau    210. Avino Melanie          75 Hamburg              Pano                             2:10.10,4     44.53,9 (26426)   26,272 ¦ 
115/Mann   380. Awe Björn              76 Hamburg                                               3:13.20,3     32.31,0  (8946)   35,502 ¦ 
115Msen1  2547. Axen Bernd             66 Hamburg                                               3:42.01,9   1:01.46,2  (5380)   30,914 ¦ 
115Msen2   158. Axmann Heiko           60 Hamburg              Stoertebiker 2                   2:55.17,2     14.47,9  (2859)   39,158 ¦ 
115Msen1    49. Axt Matthias           65 Hamburg                                               2:44.47,5      4.31,8  (1388)   41,652 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   434. Aydogan Jeanette       73 Hamburg                                               2:04.16,2     43.21,9 (25884)   27,520 ¦ 
115Msen1  2038. Azua Ramon             65 Hamburg                                               3:24.51,1     44.35,4  (6817)   33,507 ¦ 
55/Fsen3     6. Baake Jutta            50 Hamburg                                               1:40.05,3      4.07,4 (21840)   34,169 ¦ 
55/Msen3    55. Baake Rainer           47 Hamburg                                               1:33.00,8     12.10,3 (20463)   36,768 ¦ 
170Msen1   853. Baar Rüdiger           69 Hamburg                                               5:25.22,2   1:22.42,6  (7696)   31,090 ¦ 
115Msen1   241. Bach Clemens           67 Hamburg              Reha Team Hamburg                2:51.49,4     11.33,7  (2260)   39,948 ¦ 
55/Msen1   636. Bachmann Ossip         64 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 6            1:36.07,0     16.00,9 (22761)   35,581 ¦ 
115Msen3   658. Bachteler Frieder      46 Hamburg                                               3:44.29,7   1:03.45,7  (4462)   30,575 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   ---  Badde-Hoinka Elke      59 Hamburg              Hoinka                               -----   gestartet (23054)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    ---  Badde Klaas            80 Hamburg              Hoinka                               -----   gestartet (23057)      --- ¦ 
115Msen4   204. Bade Heino P.          40 Hamburg              H17-Fahrduvorn                   3:55.43,2   1:05.24,3 (10173)   29,119 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1979. Badekow Ilja           67 Hamburg                                               2:03.59,6     43.53,5 (26708)   27,582 ¦ 
170Msen2   509. Badel Matthias         63 Hamburg              Die Bergziegen                   5:28.07,5   1:25.31,1  (7353)   30,829 ¦ 
115Msen4    17. Baden Manfred          42 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120               2:59.52,5      9.33,6  (2342)   38,159 ¦ 
55/Msen2   991. Baehnk Michael         59 Hamburg              PPR-TEAM                         1:52.58,8     32.08,9 (24833)   30,270 ¦ 
55/Msen2   345. Bagehorn André         61 Hamburg              We sea you 1                     1:36.34,4     15.44,5 (22421)   35,413 ¦ 
55/Mann    542. Bahlmann Andreas       76 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 1                  1:55.45,8     35.18,7 (25245)   29,543 ¦ 
115Msen3   234. Bahlmann Joachim       47 Hamburg              cimt 1                           3:10.19,1     29.35,1  (3263)   36,065 ¦ 
115Msen2  1571. Bahlmann Thomas        61 Hamburg              Hamburger Aluminium-Werk Team    3:44.56,3   1:04.27,0  (6273)   30,515 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    92. Bahn Angela            53 Hamburg                                               2:29.19,8     53.21,9 (25203)   22,902 ¦ 
55/Frau    212. Bahn Petra             80 Hamburg                                               2:10.54,1     45.37,6 (25202)   26,126 ¦ 
170Msen2   451. Bähr Matthias          63 Hamburg              Mission U 5                      5:01.55,2     59.18,8  (7888)   33,505 ¦ 
55/Msen3     4. Bahr Siegfried         50 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 60.1              1:20.54,8      0.04,3 (20329)   42,267 ¦ 
55/Msen4   218. Bähre Helmuth          38 Hamburg                                               1:53.26,0     30.23,8 (23702)   30,149 ¦ 
115Msen2   591. Bähren Andreas         63 Hamburg                                               3:07.12,7     26.43,4 (10706)   36,664 ¦ 
55/Msen2    43. Dipl.-Ing. Baier Alois 59 Hamburg                                               1:28.05,3      7.15,4 (21760)   38,824 ¦ 
115Msen1  2281. Baitis Günter          69 Hamburg                                               3:31.43,7     51.28,0  (6654)   32,418 ¦ 
55/Msen2   149. Baldauf Richard        55 Hamburg                                               1:31.58,9     11.09,0 (22455)   37,181 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1101. Baldus Markus          62 Hamburg                                               1:58.24,3     37.34,4 (22953)   28,883 ¦ 
55/Msen1   102. Balfanz Mario          69 Hamburg                                               1:27.50,8      7.44,7 (20899)   38,931 ¦ 
115Msen1  2666. Ballon Claus           70 Hamburg              Radrennrentner                   3:49.25,1   1:09.09,4  (8335)   29,919 ¦ 
115/Mann   232. Balsliemke Jens        75 Hamburg                                               3:03.26,2     22.36,9  (4266)   37,418 ¦ 
170Msen1   480. Baltruschat Niko       74 Hamburg              Pluesch                          4:40.42,4     38.02,8  (9461)   36,037 ¦ 
55/Msen1    38. Baltz Gunnar           69 Hamburg              Radsportzentrum Hamburg          1:23.25,6      3.19,5 (20008)   40,994 ¦ 
170Msen2   ---  Banek Ivo              63 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 1           2:54.27,2 Alsterglaci  (4316)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1   528. Banek Katja            64 Hamburg              SECURVITA BKK                    2:19.49,1     58.54,8 (20634)   24,460 ¦ 
55/Msen2   175. Bangen Hartmut         57 Hamburg                                               1:32.53,0     12.03,1 (20698)   36,820 ¦ 
55/Mjun     22. Bangen Jan Ole         87 Hamburg                                               1:30.00,0      9.09,3 (20699)   38,000 ¦ 
115Msen1  1115. Bannöhr Frank          71 Hamburg              S&J Kettenblatt-Moussaka         3:07.10,3     26.54,6  (8953)   36,672 ¦ 
55/Msen3   590. Bansemer Dieter        48 Hamburg                                               2:05.56,5     45.06,0 (26564)   27,155 ¦ 
55/Msen2   613. Bär Christoph          56 Hamburg              Familie Bär                      1:42.24,8     21.34,9 (22341)   33,394 ¦ 
115Msen1  1672. Bär Stefan             66 Hamburg                                               3:16.14,9     35.59,2  (9285)   34,976 ¦ 
170Msen1     9. Baranski Markus        70 Hamburg              BerGaMont 1                      4:02.50,0      0.10,4  (2002)   41,658 ¦ 
55/Msen3   ---  Barckow Rainer         44 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26139)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1   137. Barg Claudia           69 Hamburg                                               1:45.25,2     24.30,9 (24369)   32,441 ¦ 
55/Mann    ---  Barg Kilian            82 Hamburg              spielbank 2                          -----   gestartet (20482)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2  1474. Barkey Norbert         61 Hamburg                                               3:37.15,5     56.46,2  (9346)   31,593 ¦ 
115Msen2   229. Barkow Eckhart         62 Hamburg              OTTO BUSCH / RVB-Hamburg         2:58.11,7     17.42,4  (1993)   38,519 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   129. Barleben Ina           74 Hamburg                                               1:44.44,0     23.49,7 (26566)   32,654 ¦ 
115Msen1   877. Baron Alexander        72 Hamburg              Die Jungs                        3:03.30,7     23.15,0  (5690)   37,403 ¦ 
55/Msen1   646. Barrientos Ernesto     64 Hamburg                                               1:36.18,6     16.12,5 (20316)   35,510 ¦ 
55/Msen3   601. Barschow Wolfgang      48 Hamburg              SG Harburg / www.work-tex.de     2:07.37,3     46.46,8 (25101)   26,797 ¦ 
55/Msen3   508. Barsuhn Reinhold       45 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:57.09,1     36.18,6 (23749)   29,192 ¦ 
55/Mjun     17. Bartelds Felix         86 Hamburg                                               1:29.34,6      8.43,9 (23719)   38,179 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1268. Bartels Alexander      72 Hamburg              NRC-Chemie und mehr I            1:44.51,5     24.45,4 (24173)   32,615 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    64. Bartels Jutta          59 Hamburg              NDR 2                            1:47.02,6     14.03,9  (5598)   31,949 ¦ 
115Msen1  2210. Bartels Philippe       71 Hamburg              Flotte Forellen                  3:29.06,4     48.50,7 (10793)   32,825 ¦ 
170Msen1   611. Bartels Sebastian      70 Hamburg                                               4:49.05,3     46.25,7 (10580)   34,992 ¦ 
170Msen2   404. Bartelsen Björn        63 Hamburg              Torpedo 3-Gang                   4:55.20,9     52.44,5  (6394)   34,251 ¦ 
55/Msen1   925. Bartelt Arno           69 Hamburg                                               1:39.58,9     19.52,8 (25722)   34,206 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Barth Matthias         58 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8679)      --- ¦ 
55/Frau     11. Barth Sonja            75 Hamburg                                               1:34.04,6      8.48,1 (25602)   36,353 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1930. Barthauer Matthias     72 Hamburg                                               2:01.00,4     40.54,3 (27176)   28,262 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1590. Barthel Thomas         74 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 7                  1:50.12,2     30.06,1 (21364)   31,033 ¦ 
170Msen1   591. Bartöck André          73 Hamburg                                               4:47.50,4     45.10,8  (6564)   35,144 ¦ 
55/Frau    223. Bartosch Anja          77 Hamburg              Das Junge Team 2                 2:17.19,4     52.02,9 (24559)   24,904 ¦ 
115Msen1  1702. Bartsch Gerrit         70 Hamburg              Hierbas                          3:16.48,9     36.33,2  (3809)   34,875 ¦ 
55/Msen1    92. Bartz Christian        67 Hamburg                                               1:27.39,7      7.33,6 (20151)   39,013 ¦ 
115Msen1  2247. Baß Mirko              68 Hamburg              Luftpumpen                       3:30.27,2     50.11,5  (3819)   32,615 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Basedow Carsten        64 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (7499)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  1750. Basek Andreas          70 Hamburg              Weiß Blau Allianz Hamburg        3:17.38,4     37.22,7  (8010)   34,729 ¦ 
115/Mann   514. Bast Alexander         76 Hamburg                                               3:29.46,1     48.56,8   (640)   32,721 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2002. Bastheim Matthias      72 Hamburg              wirsindnichtzumspasshier.de 2    2:05.14,8     45.08,7 (22240)   27,306 ¦ 
55/Msen1   773. Bastheim Michael       68 Hamburg              wirsindnichtzumspasshier.de 1    1:38.00,0     17.53,9 (22233)   34,897 ¦ 
115Msen1   859. Bastide Jean           66 Hamburg                                               3:03.11,0     22.55,3  (3031)   37,470 ¦ 
115Msen1  2495. Bath Ralph-Michael     67 Hamburg              The Unbelievables                3:39.14,1     58.58,4  (6479)   31,308 ¦ 
115Msen1  2775. Batz Alexander         69 Hamburg              Tchibo Speeders                  4:00.09,3   1:19.53,6  (2269)   28,581 ¦ 
115Msen1   203. Batzer Jan             68 Hamburg              Nivea 03                         2:50.38,0     10.22,3  (1662)   40,226 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1585. Bauch Jochen           65 Hamburg                                               1:50.08,4     30.02,3 (23989)   31,051 ¦ 
115Msen1  1940. Bauch Maik             70 Hamburg              Nivea 11                         3:22.06,8     41.51,1  (1706)   33,961 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1996. Bauchiess Robert       64 Hamburg                                               2:05.03,9     44.57,8 (24348)   27,345 ¦ 
55/Frau    240. Bauck Daniela          79 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 6                     2:24.09,1     58.52,6 (25045)   23,725 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1482. Dr. Bauer Claus        69 Hamburg              LHT-Team 2                       1:48.20,8     28.14,7 (23145)   31,565 ¦ 
115Msen1  1632. Bauer Jochen           70 Hamburg                                               3:15.43,5     35.27,8  (8016)   35,069 ¦ 
115Msen2   588. Bauer Jürgen           61 Hamburg              HEW-Team 4                       3:07.09,1     26.39,8  (1589)   36,676 ¦ 
55/Msen2   854. Bauer Martin           55 Hamburg              Radunsky                         1:48.15,9     27.26,0 (22820)   31,589 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1221. Bauer Michael          61 Hamburg                                               2:09.19,0     48.29,1 (23672)   26,446 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   219. Bauer Wiebke           64 Hamburg              HEW-Lady Team 1                  1:49.40,1     28.45,8 (21046)   31,184 ¦ 
115Fsen1    23. Bauhaus Sibylle        69 Hamburg              RC 77                            3:02.29,2     13.52,5  (2192)   37,613 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1980. Bauknecht Andreas      68 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 9         2:03.59,7     43.53,6 (23304)   27,581 ¦ 
55/Msen3   645. Baum Peter             52 Hamburg                                               2:22.10,4   1:01.19,9 (25037)   24,055 ¦ 
170/Mann    80. Baumann Hannes         75 Hamburg                                               4:26.09,4     23.50,9  (4096)   38,007 ¦ 
115Msen1   216. Baumann Jörg           70 Hamburg              Harzer Roller                    2:50.54,1     10.38,4  (3213)   40,163 ¦ 
55/Msen1   440. Baumann Karsten        72 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 2                     1:33.43,4     13.37,3 (23625)   36,490 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1058. Baumann Matthias       68 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 5               1:41.34,6     21.28,5 (23337)   33,669 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Dr. Baumbach Henning   60 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (3800)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    513. Baumeister Ralf        76 Hamburg              Westfalen Warriers               1:52.59,8     32.32,7 (22914)   30,266 ¦ 
115Msen1  2341. Bäumer Tobias          69 Hamburg              UKE Neurologie                   3:33.22,2     53.06,5  (2387)   32,169 ¦ 
115Msen3   284. Baumgarten Bernd       53 Hamburg              Fahrt schon mal vor              3:12.59,3     32.15,3  (6712)   35,566 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   244. Baumgarten Monika      59 Hamburg                                               2:38.17,5   1:05.18,8 (25007)   21,605 ¦ 
55/Frau    193. Bäumler Beate          76 Hamburg              S&J Kettenblatt-Moussaka         2:05.36,6     40.20,1 (26443)   27,227 ¦ 
170Msen2   447. Baur Wilfried          56 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 2           5:00.36,7     58.00,3  (2091)   33,651 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   108. Bauschke Anja          71 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 4               1:43.18,8     22.24,5 (23333)   33,103 ¦ 
55/Msen1    55. Bauschke Ditmar        69 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 3               1:26.24,1      6.18,0 (21696)   39,582 ¦ 
115Msen1  1442. Baustert Thomas        70 Hamburg                                               3:12.09,4     31.53,7  (7266)   35,720 ¦ 
115Msen2  1063. Bavendiek Hans-Jürgen  62 Hamburg              Follow Me                        3:19.11,6     38.42,3  (5907)   34,458 ¦ 
115Msen3   605. Bebeniss Dieter        47 Hamburg                                               3:37.52,1     57.08,1  (7315)   31,505 ¦ 
115Msen1  2242. Bech Lars              70 Hamburg              hamburg-bikers                   3:30.10,9     49.55,2  (8293)   32,657 ¦ 
115/Mann   360. Bechler Jan            80 Hamburg              Paris Hilton Allstars            3:11.52,8     31.03,5 (10194)   35,772 ¦ 
55/Msen2   940. Bechtold Reginald      61 Hamburg              Glas Landt                       1:51.13,5     30.23,6 (25221)   30,748 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   529. Beck Katrin            71 Hamburg                                               2:20.01,2     59.06,9 (26667)   24,425 ¦ 
55/Msen2   879. Beckedorf Ulrich       56 Hamburg              Olympus 5                        1:48.57,3     28.07,4 (23475)   31,389 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   ---  Becker Anke            66 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (20536)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   217. Becker Cord            68 Hamburg              BVI 1                            1:30.15,3     10.09,2 (21340)   37,892 ¦ 
115Msen1  1518. Becker Frank           71 Hamburg              RSC Hamburg-City GENTLEMEN I     3:13.21,0     33.05,3  (8473)   35,500 ¦ 
55/Mann    170. Becker Hannes          78 Hamburg              RC Sattelstütze 04               1:33.38,8     13.11,7 (20553)   36,520 ¦ 
115Msen2   921. Becker Hans-Peter      56 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 5                 3:15.32,0     35.02,7  (5641)   35,103 ¦ 
115Msen1   998. Becker Holger          69 Hamburg              PhoneResearch-Mindline           3:05.25,4     25.09,7  (3350)   37,017 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   398. Becker-Horns Petra     66 Hamburg              Mariahilf 1                      2:01.10,3     40.16,0 (22149)   28,224 ¦ 
55/Mann    263. Becker Jan             82 Hamburg              BUK 42A                          1:37.06,9     16.39,8 (25130)   35,215 ¦ 
115Msen1  2787. Becker Jens            66 Hamburg                                               4:01.52,1   1:21.36,4  (5842)   28,379 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Becker Jochen          75 Hamburg              Eisliebe Ottensen                    -----   gestartet  (1202)      --- ¦ 
55/Frau     39. Becker Katja           82 Hamburg              BUK 42A                          1:40.55,9     15.39,4 (25129)   33,884 ¦ 
55/Msen3   465. Becker Klaus           44 Hamburg              Dreamteam                        1:54.25,8     33.35,3 (23905)   29,887 ¦ 
55/Msen1   912. Becker Marcel          65 Hamburg              Beckers Beste                    1:39.50,0     19.43,9 (24026)   34,257 ¦ 
115Msen1  2424. Becker Oliver          65 Hamburg              Radlergemisch                    3:36.11,9     55.56,2  (4940)   31,748 ¦ 
115Msen3   338. Becker Rolf            47 Hamburg                                               3:15.55,1     35.11,1  (2826)   35,035 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1974. Becker Thorsten        73 Hamburg              Locke & Strippe                  2:03.40,7     43.34,6 (23837)   27,652 ¦ 
115Msen1  1300. Becker Thorsten        66 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 2           3:09.40,9     29.25,2  (3165)   36,186 ¦ 
55/Msen3   111. Becker Wolfgang        48 Hamburg                                               1:36.25,5     15.35,0 (22817)   35,467 ¦ 
115Msen1  1112. Beckmann Alexander     71 Hamburg                                               3:07.05,5     26.49,8  (3544)   36,687 ¦ 
170Msen2   111. Beckmann Frank         63 Hamburg              Team Vitalien 1                  4:23.10,5     20.34,1  (2589)   38,438 ¦ 
115Msen2  1080. Beckmann Jens          57 Hamburg                                               3:19.40,2     39.10,9  (8961)   34,376 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1271. Beckmann Jörg          69 Hamburg              BVI 4                            1:44.54,2     24.48,1 (26911)   32,601 ¦ 
115Msen2   473. Beckmann Rainer        61 Hamburg                                               3:04.01,6     23.32,3 (10388)   37,298 ¦ 
55/Msen2   279. Beckmann Tom           60 Hamburg              VTG-Team 3                       1:35.03,9     14.14,0 (22773)   35,975 ¦ 
115Msen2   638. Bednarz Klaus          61 Hamburg              EAG Revival 2                    3:08.15,6     27.46,3  (7068)   36,460 ¦ 
115Msen3   151. Beeck Alexander        53 Hamburg              Nivea 04                         3:04.38,0     23.54,0  (1669)   37,176 ¦ 
115/Mann   220. Beeck Claudius         85 Hamburg              Nivea 04                         3:02.41,6     21.52,3  (1670)   37,571 ¦ 
55/Msen3   471. Beecken Jens           46 Hamburg              HEW-Team 11                      1:54.37,6     33.47,1 (21104)   29,835 ¦ 
55/Msen2   951. Beecken Wolfgang       57 Hamburg              Team 17-18                       1:51.28,5     30.38,6 (24396)   30,679 ¦ 
115Msen1  1616. Beencke Gerrit         68 Hamburg                                               3:15.21,1     35.05,4  (8334)   35,136 ¦ 
55/Msen2   938. Beese Klaus-Dieter     56 Hamburg              Julia                            1:51.09,9     30.20,0 (23510)   30,765 ¦ 
170/Mann    14. Begemann Jan           76 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk 1          4:05.59,4      3.40,9  (3011)   41,123 ¦ 
115Fsen2    13. Begemann Karin         63 Hamburg              RSC Hamburg-City Ladies          3:11.51,2     17.22,5  (4785)   35,777 ¦ 
115Msen1     7. Beger Tim              71 Hamburg                                               2:41.10,0      0.54,3  (1965)   42,589 ¦ 
55/Mann     71. Begung Bastian         83 Hamburg                                               1:28.53,0      8.25,9 (26457)   38,477 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   330. Behlau Sabine          66 Hamburg                                               1:56.27,0     35.32,7 (24161)   29,368 ¦ 
115Msen2   395. Behle Horst            55 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 1               3:02.21,4     21.52,1  (1897)   37,640 ¦ 
115Msen1    31. Behle Torsten          66 Hamburg                                               2:44.21,6      4.05,9  (1167)   41,761 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    83. Behling Mirja          71 Hamburg                                               1:41.16,9     20.22,6 (20926)   33,767 ¦ 
55/Mann    604. Behn Florian           78 Hamburg                                               2:04.44,4     44.17,3 (21814)   27,417 ¦ 
115Msen2  1344. Behn Hans-Ulrich       55 Hamburg                                               3:30.43,3     50.14,0  (8288)   32,573 ¦ 
55/Msen2    71. Behn Matthias          59 Hamburg              Sandflöhe                        1:29.35,8      8.45,9 (21464)   38,171 ¦ 
55/Mann    363. Behn Stefan            85 Hamburg              Sandflöhe                        1:41.36,7     21.09,6 (21465)   33,657 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   286. Behne Maja             65 Hamburg              Difa 2                           1:53.29,3     32.35,0 (23119)   30,135 ¦ 
115Msen2  1466. Behnke Klaus           60 Hamburg              PPR-Team                         3:36.42,0     56.12,7  (6223)   31,675 ¦ 
55/Msen2   837. Behrends Herwig        63 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 10        1:47.43,7     26.53,8 (26475)   31,746 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    55. Behrendt Anja          70 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 3           1:38.02,4     17.08,1 (22719)   34,883 ¦ 
115Msen4   203. Behrendt Dieter        38 Hamburg                                               3:55.29,1   1:05.10,2  (8738)   29,148 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1056. Behrendt Gert          61 Hamburg                                               1:55.35,8     34.45,9 (25819)   29,585 ¦ 
115Msen1  1544. Behrendt Peter         64 Hamburg                                               3:13.52,1     33.36,4  (6359)   35,405 ¦ 
55/Msen1   557. Behrendt Sebastian     74 Hamburg              EDEKA 1                          1:35.09,2     15.03,1 (24878)   35,941 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   128. Behrendt Sigrid        62 Hamburg                                               1:57.00,7     24.02,0 (25820)   29,227 ¦ 
55/Msen3   519. Behrens Bernd          50 Hamburg                                               1:58.28,1     37.37,6 (24807)   28,868 ¦ 
115/Mann    63. Behrens Christopher    80 Hamburg              Escheburg                        2:50.18,6      9.29,3  (1178)   40,302 ¦ 
170Msen1   387. Behrens Frank          68 Hamburg              Eisliebe Ottensen                4:33.37,1     30.57,5  (1203)   36,971 ¦ 
55/Msen1   769. Behrens Jörg           66 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 8         1:37.58,6     17.52,5 (21378)   34,906 ¦ 
115Msen3   180. Behrens Jürgen         53 Hamburg              HellermannTyton 1                3:06.23,9     25.39,9  (3022)   36,824 ¦ 
55/Frau    134. Behrens Manja          77 Hamburg              teeli.com                        1:55.32,2     30.15,7 (24683)   29,600 ¦ 
55/Frau    121. Behrens Mareike        83 Hamburg              HellermannTyton 2                1:53.04,8     27.48,3 (24255)   30,244 ¦ 
115Msen3   734. Behrens Michael        50 Hamburg              Nivea 08                         4:04.06,3   1:23.22,3  (1693)   28,119 ¦ 
55/Msen1   514. Behrens Nils           73 Hamburg              S&J Kettenblatt-Moussaka         1:34.32,6     14.26,5 (26442)   36,173 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Behrens Oliver         61 Hamburg              Tellsee                              -----   gestartet (26598)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2  1009. Behrens Siegfried      58 Hamburg              JASPO-TEAM                       1:53.31,5     32.41,6 (22740)   30,125 ¦ 
55/Msen1   891. Behrens Stephan        68 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.33                     1:39.34,2     19.28,1 (22282)   34,347 ¦ 
115Msen1  1122. Behrmann Sönke         68 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel II          3:07.14,3     26.58,6  (5571)   36,659 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Behrwaldt Martin       72 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (4716)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1    46. Beier Silvia           71 Hamburg              shipping power                   1:37.13,7     16.19,4 (22538)   35,174 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1544. Beifuss Axel           74 Hamburg              FTSV Altenwerder                 1:49.30,9     29.24,8 (26666)   31,228 ¦ 
55/Msen2   877. Bein Joachim           55 Hamburg              Piazzetta                        1:48.56,5     28.06,6 (25787)   31,392 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   278. Beirau Ines            67 Hamburg              B+V                              1:52.59,1     32.04,8 (23559)   30,269 ¦ 
115Msen1   302. Beitz Lars             69 Hamburg              Hauni in Motion 2                2:53.04,8     12.49,1  (3198)   39,657 ¦ 
55/Mann      8. Bekakcha Mourad        78 Hamburg              Harvesterhuder RSV 1909          1:20.51,8      0.24,7 (20118)   42,293 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1965. Bekker Jan-Oliver      66 Hamburg                                               2:02.56,2     42.50,1 (23491)   27,819 ¦ 
115Fsen1    25. Dr. Beland Barbara     68 Hamburg                                               3:03.18,2     14.41,5  (5217)   37,446 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1431. Belczewski Waldemar    74 Hamburg                                               1:47.24,9     27.18,8 (20183)   31,839 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   326. Bele Violetta          68 Hamburg              mondeo                           1:56.12,4     35.18,1 (26149)   29,430 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1973. Beling Stefan          64 Hamburg                                               2:03.39,2     43.33,1 (21961)   27,657 ¦ 
55/Frau     59. Bellin Katja           79 Hamburg              HSE                              1:43.54,3     18.37,8 (23693)   32,914 ¦ 
55/Frau    127. Belter Mary            80 Hamburg              Team Grün-Kurz                   1:53.52,2     28.35,7 (25534)   30,034 ¦ 
55/Mann     32. Bemlin Christopher     82 Hamburg              Radsportzentrum Hamburg          1:26.16,9      5.49,8 (20201)   39,637 ¦ 
115Msen1  1128. Bemmann Andreas        65 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 1                   3:07.18,5     27.02,8  (2932)   36,645 ¦ 
115/Mann   282. Bendfeldt Mathias      77 Hamburg                                               3:06.48,8     25.59,5 (10323)   36,742 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1800. Bendig Heiko           67 Hamburg              mondeo                           1:56.12,8     36.06,7 (26150)   29,428 ¦ 
115Msen2  1744. Bendrat Klaus          61 Hamburg                                               4:15.43,5   1:35.14,2  (8007)   26,841 ¦ 
115Msen1    37. Benke Ralf             69 Hamburg              BVI 5                            2:44.27,6      4.11,9  (1095)   41,736 ¦ 
115Msen2  1244. Benndorf Nikolaus      62 Hamburg                                               3:26.01,9     45.32,6  (5927)   33,315 ¦ 
170Msen1   880. Bennesch Holger        70 Hamburg              RV Endspurt Hamburg 5            5:36.28,1   1:33.48,5  (8207)   30,065 ¦ 
115Msen1  2081. Bennewitz Ralf         67 Hamburg              TOM TAILOR                       3:25.48,8     45.33,1 (10007)   33,350 ¦ 
55/Msen1   832. Bennfeldt Stephan      69 Hamburg                                               1:38.50,0     18.43,9 (22210)   34,603 ¦ 
115Msen1   277. Benning Claus          66 Hamburg                                               2:52.35,3     12.19,6  (1300)   39,770 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   113. Benning Sabine         68 Hamburg                                               1:43.42,4     22.48,1 (22910)   32,977 ¦ 
115Msen1  2747. Benninghoff Jens       69 Hamburg                                               3:55.49,6   1:15.33,9 (10240)   29,106 ¦ 
115Fsen1    78. Bennje Britta          74 Hamburg              Hanse-Alb                        3:18.56,8     30.20,1  (4852)   34,501 ¦ 
115/Mann   551. Bentfeld Max           83 Hamburg              Sülldorf-Racers                  3:37.23,3     56.34,0  (8799)   31,574 ¦ 
115Msen3   602. Bentfeld Michael       45 Hamburg              Sülldorf-Racers                  3:37.23,3     56.39,3  (8798)   31,574 ¦ 
115Msen3    86. Bentien Ronald         48 Hamburg              NDR 3                            3:00.06,0     19.22,0  (3888)   38,112 ¦ 
55/Msen2   995. Berendt Gerd           54 Hamburg                                               1:53.05,3     32.15,4 (26800)   30,241 ¦ 
55/Msen2   153. Berg Roland            63 Hamburg              HSE                              1:32.03,1     11.13,2 (23699)   37,153 ¦ 
115/Mann   437. Bergau Lars            78 Hamburg                                               3:18.43,8     37.54,5  (6588)   34,539 ¦ 
170Msen2    63. Bergeest Thorsten      62 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 2        4:15.47,7     13.11,3  (3185)   39,547 ¦ 
115Msen1  1914. Bergemann Ralf         67 Hamburg              KRAVAG II                        3:21.22,8     41.07,1  (6419)   34,084 ¦ 
170Msen2   333. Berger Christian       60 Hamburg                                               4:47.20,2     44.43,8  (2951)   35,206 ¦ 
55/Msen3   420. Berger Erwin           50 Hamburg                                               1:51.48,2     30.57,7 (23458)   30,589 ¦ 
170Msen3    64. Berger Michael         52 Hamburg              Team Vitalien 2                  4:39.52,3     33.54,1  (2590)   36,145 ¦ 
115Msen2  1633. Berger Peter           62 Hamburg              Holsten Cooler/Voll Cool         3:51.29,7   1:11.00,4  (6537)   29,650 ¦ 
115Msen2  1753. Berggren Jens          57 Hamburg                                               4:20.17,1   1:39.47,8  (8963)   26,371 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1228. Berghahn Andreas       74 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 3               1:44.03,1     23.57,0 (21694)   32,868 ¦ 
115Msen4    16. Bergholz Hans-Otto     40 Hamburg              Die Vierländer                   2:59.25,5      9.06,6  (2831)   38,255 ¦ 
55/Mann    365. Bergmann Andreas       81 Hamburg                                               1:41.40,0     21.12,9 (25307)   33,639 ¦ 
115Msen4    90. Bergmann Karl          38 Hamburg              Nivea 05                         3:17.33,1     27.14,2  (1675)   34,745 ¦ 
115Msen2   230. Bergmann Peter         63 Hamburg              Team Weihenstephan               2:58.12,4     17.43,1  (1830)   38,517 ¦ 
115Msen2  1432. Bergmann Werner        55 Hamburg              ARIAD                            3:34.47,3     54.18,0  (7848)   31,957 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   143. Bergmans Jutta         58 Hamburg              KRAVAG 1                         1:59.31,5     26.32,8 (24959)   28,613 ¦ 
115Msen2  1123. Bergmans Sander        57 Hamburg              KRAVAG II                        3:21.22,1     40.52,8  (6418)   34,086 ¦ 
55/Frau    241. Bergschmidt Nina       78 Hamburg              Jos. Hansen 1                    2:29.01,9   1:03.45,4 (23950)   22,948 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1179. Berka Frank            70 Hamburg                                               1:43.15,5     23.09,4 (26682)   33,120 ¦ 
55/Msen1   113. Berlin Claas           74 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk 4          1:28.06,9      8.00,8 (20952)   38,812 ¦ 
55/Frau    195. Berner Christina       77 Hamburg              VET Sprint                       2:05.44,6     40.28,1 (21297)   27,198 ¦ 
115Msen1  2104. Bernhardt Holger       67 Hamburg              Team - Velux                     3:26.21,3     46.05,6  (7549)   33,263 ¦ 
55/Mann     84. Bernhardt Marc         80 Hamburg              Nivea 26                         1:29.36,8      9.09,7 (21198)   38,163 ¦ 
55/Msen2   390. Bernoth Andree         61 Hamburg              tesa 08                          1:37.25,4     16.35,5 (21743)   35,104 ¦ 
55/Msen2   100. Prof. Dr. Bernzen Chri 62 Hamburg                                               1:30.20,2      9.30,3 (21741)   37,858 ¦ 
115Msen1    23. Berthel Andreas        65 Hamburg                                               2:44.01,2      3.45,5  (5512)   41,848 ¦ 
55/Msen1    80. Berthier Christian     70 Hamburg              IDS 1                            1:27.38,2      7.32,1 (20290)   39,024 ¦ 
55/Msen1   518. Berthier Wolf-Ulrich   67 Hamburg                                               1:34.35,0     14.28,9 (20902)   36,158 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1161. Berthold Jürgen        57 Hamburg              AS 49 Team 1                     2:02.23,1     41.33,2 (22667)   27,944 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    56. Berthold Stefanie      71 Hamburg              GGW-Racing-Team II               1:38.07,6     17.13,3 (22136)   34,852 ¦ 
115Msen2    49. Bertoldo Alberto       62 Hamburg                                               2:49.21,7      8.52,4  (1362)   40,528 ¦ 
55/Mann    173. Best Tobias            77 Hamburg              BVI 1                            1:33.42,7     13.15,6 (21341)   36,494 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   197. Beszterda Elisabeth    54 Hamburg              Goldene Speiche                  2:12.37,8     39.39,1 (25055)   25,786 ¦ 
170/Mann     5. Bethge Alexander       80 Hamburg              BerGaMont 1                      4:02.50,6      0.32,1  (2003)   41,656 ¦ 
55/Mann    581. Bethge Jens            78 Hamburg                                               1:59.21,2     38.54,1 (26259)   28,654 ¦ 
55/Mjug     33. Bethke Jan             88 Hamburg                                               1:36.50,7     15.59,6 (20994)   35,314 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   112. Bethkowsky Dagmar      69 Hamburg                                               1:43.39,4     22.45,1 (23789)   32,993 ¦ 
55/Msen1   767. Bethmann Roger         67 Hamburg                                               1:37.56,0     17.49,9 (22201)   34,921 ¦ 
55/Msen1   397. Betzin Torsten         66 Hamburg              B+S                              1:33.08,2     13.02,1 (23544)   36,720 ¦ 
55/Msen1   803. Beuse Ludwig           67 Hamburg                                               1:38.25,7     18.19,6 (26733)   34,746 ¦ 
115/Mann   166. Beyer Frank            75 Hamburg                                               2:59.05,8     18.16,5  (4739)   38,325 ¦ 
55/Msen3   505. Beyer Manfred          48 Hamburg                                               1:56.50,9     36.00,4 (24657)   29,268 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    42. Beyer Silke            48 Hamburg                                               2:00.20,7     24.22,8 (24658)   28,418 ¦ 
115Msen1    81. Bialk Adalbert         64 Hamburg              BVI 5                            2:46.34,0      6.18,3  (5211)   41,208 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2095. Bialowons Nick         73 Hamburg                                               2:20.28,5   1:00.22,4 (24937)   24,345 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1314. Bianchi Karl-Heinz     73 Hamburg              wirsindnichtzumspasshier.de 1    1:45.37,6     25.31,5 (22237)   32,378 ¦ 
55/Msen2   328. Bieber Jan             58 Hamburg              Glas Landt                       1:36.11,1     15.21,2 (25223)   35,556 ¦ 
55/Msen2   707. Bieberstein Joachim    58 Hamburg                                               1:44.41,5     23.51,6 (22647)   32,667 ¦ 
115Msen2  1488. Bieberstein Kay        60 Hamburg                                               3:38.08,1     57.38,8  (7132)   31,466 ¦ 
115Msen1  1755. Biedenkopf Philipp     66 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 4                   3:17.52,2     37.36,5  (6967)   34,689 ¦ 
115Msen1  1212. Biederich Frank        68 Hamburg              Team Adobe 1                     3:08.36,8     28.21,1  (4092)   36,391 ¦ 
55/Msen1   828. Biedermann Reimar      73 Hamburg              racing dancers                   1:38.46,6     18.40,5 (20434)   34,623 ¦ 
115Msen2  1693. Biedermann Wolfgang    60 Hamburg                                               4:01.09,3   1:20.40,0  (8212)   28,463 ¦ 
55/Mann    179. Biehl Simon            80 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 6                  1:33.52,7     13.25,6 (23155)   36,430 ¦ 
115Msen2  1612. Biel Michael           58 Hamburg                                               3:48.42,8   1:08.13,5  (8643)   30,011 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Bielak Holger          59 Hamburg              TVV Neu Wulmstorf I                  -----   gestartet  (5074)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   256. Biemann Matthias       71 Hamburg              Tri Michels Hamburg              2:52.16,0     12.00,3  (3153)   39,845 ¦ 
55/Msen2   479. Bien Jochen            57 Hamburg                                               1:39.36,5     18.46,6 (26496)   34,334 ¦ 
115Msen2   443. Biercamp Joachim       54 Hamburg              HATS                             3:03.30,2     23.00,9  (2336)   37,405 ¦ 
55/Frau    136. Biermann Franziska     81 Hamburg                                               1:55.54,4     30.37,9 (25733)   29,506 ¦ 
55/Mann    481. Biermann Mathias       77 Hamburg                                               1:49.28,5     29.01,4 (26618)   31,240 ¦ 
170Msen1   213. Biermann Thorsten      70 Hamburg              S.C. Hammaburg                   4:22.06,9     19.27,3  (4629)   38,593 ¦ 
115Msen1   447. Bierschenk Michael     66 Hamburg                                               2:56.54,4     16.38,7  (1946)   38,800 ¦ 
55/Mann    488. Bierwald Sebastian     85 Hamburg                                               1:49.58,8     29.31,7 (21793)   31,096 ¦ 
115Msen1  1948. Biesterfeldt Olaf      64 Hamburg              Wampfler AG                      3:22.19,3     42.03,6  (7298)   33,926 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Biethahn Detlef        64 Hamburg              tesa 05                              -----   gestartet  (7836)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2  1205. Billand Frank          54 Hamburg              Difa 2                           2:07.25,6     46.35,7 (23131)   26,838 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1112. Billing Daniel         73 Hamburg                                               1:42.18,2     22.12,1 (23392)   33,429 ¦ 
115/Mann   290. Billker Timo           78 Hamburg                                               3:07.17,0     26.27,7  (3584)   36,650 ¦ 
115Msen3   439. Bind Reinhold          50 Hamburg              Airbus 2                         3:23.19,3     42.35,3  (4113)   33,759 ¦ 
55/Msen1   699. Birke Gene             64 Hamburg              Cooler ohne                      1:37.04,9     16.58,8 (23706)   35,228 ¦ 
115Msen1  1786. Birkholz Rudolf        68 Hamburg                                               3:18.35,7     38.20,0  (7558)   34,562 ¦ 
115Msen2   818. Bischoff Christian     62 Hamburg              VTG-Roadrunner                   3:12.40,4     32.11,1  (5170)   35,625 ¦ 
115Msen1   874. Bischoff Holger        72 Hamburg              FastObjects2                     3:03.29,5     23.13,8  (2981)   37,407 ¦ 
55/Msen2   129. Bischoff Peter         61 Hamburg              Airbus Express                   1:31.22,1     10.32,2 (20683)   37,430 ¦ 
55/Msen3   215. Bischoff Werner        47 Hamburg                                               1:41.15,0     20.24,5 (22385)   33,777 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1000. Bitter Andrei          74 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 4               1:40.48,6     20.42,5 (23332)   33,925 ¦ 
115Msen1  1826. Bittner Fabian         67 Hamburg                                               3:19.44,9     39.29,2  (5106)   34,363 ¦ 
115Msen1  1135. Blake Felix            69 Hamburg                                               3:07.26,7     27.11,0  (3434)   36,618 ¦ 
115Msen3    81. Dr. Blank Michael      48 Hamburg              Ikonoklasten                     2:59.44,1     19.00,1  (3092)   38,189 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   236. Blanke Stefanie        64 Hamburg                                               1:50.44,8     29.50,5 (23532)   30,881 ¦ 
170Msen1   242. Blanquett Stephan      69 Hamburg              Team Exercycle 1                 4:24.38,2     21.58,6  (3553)   38,225 ¦ 
55/Msen3   218. Blaszkowski Jürgen     46 Hamburg              Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte       1:41.22,4     20.31,9 (22778)   33,736 ¦ 
115Fsen2    95. Blaue Petra            60 Hamburg              HEW-Team 6                       4:17.23,2   1:22.54,5  (1603)   26,668 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   452. Blazejewski Annouschka 67 Hamburg              tesa 15                          2:06.13,8     45.19,5 (22857)   27,093 ¦ 
115Msen1  1537. Bleck Karsten          66 Hamburg                                               3:13.44,1     33.28,4  (8032)   35,429 ¦ 
170Msen1   368. Bleckmann Michael      67 Hamburg              Door Boom                        4:32.45,3     30.05,7  (4157)   37,088 ¦ 
115Msen2   930. Bleckmann Roland       63 Hamburg                                               3:15.43,3     35.14,0  (4694)   35,070 ¦ 
115Msen1   272. Blesinger Niels        67 Hamburg              Team Peruffo                     2:52.33,3     12.17,6  (1321)   39,778 ¦ 
55/Msen1   682. Blessenohl Johannes    66 Hamburg              FastObjects                      1:36.50,2     16.44,1 (23241)   35,317 ¦ 
55/Msen2   320. Bleuss Andreas         60 Hamburg              Allianz 1                        1:35.57,2     15.07,3 (22956)   35,642 ¦ 
115Msen2   798. Blich Arno             59 Hamburg              Delphin                          3:12.19,8     31.50,5  (7450)   35,688 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1315. Blobner Kilian         71 Hamburg                                               1:45.37,7     25.31,6 (25181)   32,377 ¦ 
115Msen2   851. Block Hanno            59 Hamburg                                               3:13.35,1     33.05,8  (8787)   35,457 ¦ 
115Fsen1   151. Block Martina          74 Hamburg                                               3:39.01,0     50.24,3  (9810)   31,340 ¦ 
170Msen1   763. Block Michael          64 Hamburg              Olympus 8                        5:03.00,0   1:00.20,4  (5002)   33,386 ¦ 
55/Mann    304. Blöcker Thorsten       79 Hamburg              Team Zuckerschnecke              1:38.45,7     18.18,6 (22489)   34,628 ¦ 
115Msen1  1154. Blohm Birger           74 Hamburg              BerGaMont 5                      3:07.40,7     27.25,0  (2025)   36,573 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   105. Blombach Petra         61 Hamburg              die Grufties                     1:53.18,3     20.19,6 (22416)   30,184 ¦ 
115Msen1  2477. Bludau Dennis          71 Hamburg              Rönneburg                        3:38.45,3     58.29,6  (8320)   31,377 ¦ 
115Msen1   595. Blum Matthias          69 Hamburg              Helm AG 1                        2:59.07,7     18.52,0  (3407)   38,318 ¦ 
55/Mann     74. Blume Tilman           80 Hamburg                                               1:29.08,6      8.41,5 (26501)   38,365 ¦ 
115Msen4    81. Blumenhagen Mike       42 Hamburg              Otto-Team Werkstatt 1            3:16.00,2     25.41,3  (6762)   35,019 ¦ 
55/Msen1   157. Blumenstein Frank      67 Hamburg              Torpedo Hamburg                  1:29.24,1      9.18,0   (604)   38,254 ¦ 
115Msen2    63. Blumenstock Klaus      60 Hamburg                                               2:50.23,2      9.53,9  (1296)   40,284 ¦ 
170Msen1   170. Blumenthal Malte       71 Hamburg                                               4:18.42,9     16.03,3  (4412)   39,100 ¦ 
55/Frau    218. Blumhagen Vanessa      77 Hamburg                                               2:13.23,4     48.06,9 (26814)   25,639 ¦ 
55/Msen3   355. Blunck Horst           51 Hamburg              We sea you 4                     1:47.43,6     26.53,1 (23882)   31,747 ¦ 
115/Frau     3. Blunck Sandra          77 Hamburg              Zogoso                           2:58.49,7     12.38,6  (9367)   38,383 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1802. Bobsin Marko           70 Hamburg              www.hansebaustrom.de             1:56.13,9     36.07,8 (26942)   29,423 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   164. Bock Anja              67 Hamburg              RST Sachsenwald                  1:46.46,9     25.52,6 (22050)   32,027 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   273. Bock Birgit            66 Hamburg              Asphaltschnecken                 1:52.37,3     31.43,0 (23039)   30,367 ¦ 
170Msen2   378. Bock Wolfgang          56 Hamburg              Solutions                        4:52.25,1     49.48,7  (4408)   34,594 ¦ 
115Msen1   432. Böckenholt Holger      73 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 4               2:56.33,0     16.17,3  (1542)   38,878 ¦ 
55/Msen1   588. Böckler Kai            74 Hamburg              HEW-Schalterbulls                1:35.26,9     15.20,8 (21081)   35,830 ¦ 
115Msen1  1935. Bockwoldt Frank        67 Hamburg              Glumse                           3:22.04,6     41.48,9  (4807)   33,967 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1008. Boddin Carsten         62 Hamburg              Staatsanwaltschaft Hamburg       1:53.29,0     32.39,1 (24298)   30,136 ¦ 
55/Msen3   408. Bode Frank             47 Hamburg              Bode Pipe Seals 1                1:50.57,0     30.06,5 (23728)   30,824 ¦ 
115Msen1   259. Bode Frank             70 Hamburg                                               2:52.19,8     12.04,1  (7677)   39,830 ¦ 
55/Msen2   681. Bode Ralf F.           63 Hamburg              Difa 1                           1:44.04,7     23.14,8 (23127)   32,859 ¦ 
55/Msen4   197. Bode Rolf              40 Hamburg                                               1:51.29,8     28.27,6 (23914)   30,673 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1121. Bode Thomas            56 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 8                  1:59.23,3     38.33,4 (26189)   28,646 ¦ 
55/FP        3. Bodewig Astrid         59 Hamburg                                               1:53.03,5      7.09,9   (540)   30,249 ¦ 
55/MP       25. Bodewig Kurt           55 Hamburg                                               1:55.11,7     32.14,3   (539)   29,688 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1163. Bödker Volker          69 Hamburg              Nivea 19                         1:43.06,6     23.00,5 (21165)   33,168 ¦ 
55/Msen4   163. Boeck Hans-Ulrich      39 Hamburg                                               1:47.33,4     24.31,2 (26232)   31,797 ¦ 
115Msen2  1290. Boeddeker Ralph        56 Hamburg              BSV 19                           3:27.58,1     47.28,8  (7052)   33,005 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Boehden Matthias       77 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (10341)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  2004. Boehmer Dirk           69 Hamburg                                               2:05.28,6     45.22,5 (22911)   27,256 ¦ 
115Msen2  1388. Boeken Stefan          55 Hamburg                                               3:32.35,5     52.06,2  (9740)   32,287 ¦ 
55/Msen4   269. Boese Klaus            40 Hamburg                                               1:59.43,1     36.40,9 (24502)   28,567 ¦ 
170Msen1    14. Bogaczynski Karl       65 Hamburg                                               4:03.42,1      1.02,5  (2474)   41,509 ¦ 
55/Msen1   977. Bogaschowsky René      72 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 4               1:40.33,6     20.27,5 (23334)   34,009 ¦ 
115Msen2   804. Böge Holger            58 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 4         3:12.28,8     31.59,5  (2843)   35,660 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1873. Bögemann Andreas       72 Hamburg                                               1:58.42,4     38.36,3 (23917)   28,810 ¦ 
55/Mann    620. Bogus Jan              79 Hamburg                                               2:07.43,5     47.16,4 (24669)   26,776 ¦ 
115/Mann   252. Bohlen Jens            78 Hamburg                                               3:04.40,7     23.51,4  (9562)   37,167 ¦ 
115Msen2   448. Dr. Bohlen Thomas      62 Hamburg                                               3:03.35,6     23.06,3  (3813)   37,386 ¦ 
55/Msen2   885. Bohling H.-Ulrich      57 Hamburg              TAXi-AD                          1:49.03,4     28.13,5 (25213)   31,359 ¦ 
55/Msen1    77. Böhm Lars              74 Hamburg              cycling swimmers                 1:27.38,0      7.31,9 (20416)   39,026 ¦ 
170Msen1   455. Bohm Michael           64 Hamburg              B+V                              4:39.02,4     36.22,8  (8564)   36,252 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1823. Bohm Nils              68 Hamburg                                               1:56.51,1     36.45,0 (22751)   29,267 ¦ 
55/Msen3   283. Böhm Peter             44 Hamburg                                               1:43.51,0     23.00,5 (22434)   32,932 ¦ 
55/Mann    540. Böhm Sascha            76 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 6               1:55.35,2     35.08,1 (21036)   29,588 ¦ 
55/Msen2   676. Böhme Sven             56 Hamburg                                               1:43.58,8     23.08,9 (22528)   32,890 ¦ 
115Msen1  2025. Böhmer Carsten         73 Hamburg              tesa 05                          3:24.21,6     44.05,9  (7837)   33,587 ¦ 
115Msen3   679. Böhmer Peter           52 Hamburg                                               3:47.36,8   1:06.52,8  (7013)   30,156 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   294. Bohn Nadja             73 Hamburg              www.fitness-city-nord.de         1:53.49,4     32.55,1 (25336)   30,046 ¦ 
115Msen1  1503. Bohne Ulf              67 Hamburg              6er-Pack                         3:13.07,4     32.51,7  (6391)   35,542 ¦ 
115Msen3   136. Bohnhoff Holger        53 Hamburg              Airbus 2                         3:03.33,0     22.49,0  (7175)   37,395 ¦ 
55/Msen2   311. Böhnke Bernd           55 Hamburg                                               1:35.43,2     14.53,3 (26645)   35,729 ¦ 
115Msen2    60. Böhrnsen Knut          60 Hamburg              STILL 1                          2:50.21,8      9.52,5  (1357)   40,290 ¦ 
55/Msen3   ---  Bojarski Ingbert       50 Hamburg              SG Harburg / www.work-tex.de         -----   gestartet (25102)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen3    63. Bokeloh Margarete      50 Hamburg                                               2:09.24,6     33.26,7 (23267)   26,427 ¦ 
55/Msen1   957. Bold Andreas           67 Hamburg              Kindertreff                      1:40.25,1     20.19,0 (24383)   34,057 ¦ 
55/Msen1   970. Boldt André            70 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 1            1:40.31,6     20.25,5 (22949)   34,020 ¦ 
115Msen1   746. Boldt Christian        70 Hamburg                                               3:01.29,1     21.13,4  (2630)   37,821 ¦ 
55/Msen2   558. Boldt Michael          57 Hamburg              Team Adobe IV                    1:41.12,7     20.22,8 (22903)   33,790 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1684. Bolender Oliver        68 Hamburg              Die Superlutscher                1:52.22,8     32.16,7 (24340)   30,432 ¦ 
55/Msen2   804. Bolick Rainer          56 Hamburg                                               1:46.53,1     26.03,2 (25991)   31,997 ¦ 
55/Msen3   166. Bolius Jons            52 Hamburg              Team ABS and Friends 2           1:39.04,3     18.13,8 (22570)   34,520 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1030. Boll Andreas           58 Hamburg              Lusit Betonelemente              1:54.37,0     33.47,1 (21823)   29,838 ¦ 
55/Mann    436. Boll Sascha            77 Hamburg              econosoft                        1:45.56,1     25.29,0 (26302)   32,283 ¦ 
115Msen1  2843. Boller Martin          72 Hamburg                                               4:12.48,2   1:32.32,5  (8771)   27,151 ¦ 
115Msen3   741. Boller Ralf            53 Hamburg                                               4:06.39,3   1:25.55,3  (8605)   27,828 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1803. Boltz Michael          70 Hamburg              SpriAG                           1:56.15,6     36.09,5 (24068)   29,416 ¦ 
115Msen1  1392. Boltze Arne            66 Hamburg              Fisch in Tomate III              3:11.23,1     31.07,4  (4061)   35,864 ¦ 
55/Msen2   819. Bolz Benno             62 Hamburg              Pall Wassertechnik               1:47.15,5     26.25,6 (23246)   31,885 ¦ 
55/Msen2   935. Bombach Christian      58 Hamburg                                               1:51.03,8     30.13,9 (26558)   30,793 ¦ 
115Msen2   437. Bongartz Michael       62 Hamburg              Talkline                         3:03.24,0     22.54,7  (7660)   37,426 ¦ 
55/Msen2   106. Dipl.-Ing. Bonitz Volk 60 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.33                     1:30.35,2      9.45,3 (22279)   37,753 ¦ 
170/Mann    65. Bonke Thomas           76 Hamburg              Die Zwillinge                    4:19.47,7     17.29,2  (2227)   38,938 ¦ 
115Msen1  1559. Bönsel René            71 Hamburg              Racing Hamburg                   3:14.10,9     33.55,2  (5898)   35,348 ¦ 
55/Msen4   299. Borchardt Manfred      37 Hamburg                                               2:04.14,9     41.12,7 (24636)   27,525 ¦ 
55/Msen2   591. Borcherding Rudolf     54 Hamburg                                               1:42.01,8     21.11,9 (21405)   33,519 ¦ 
115Msen2  1616. Borchert Carsten       63 Hamburg              Südafrika                        3:49.00,7   1:08.31,4 (10589)   29,972 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1813. Borchert Gunnar        64 Hamburg              Jos. Hansen 1                    1:56.28,0     36.21,9 (23947)   29,364 ¦ 
115Msen2  1688. Borchert Manfred       61 Hamburg                                               4:00.12,0   1:19.42,7  (4008)   28,576 ¦ 
170Msen3   129. Borde Albert           53 Hamburg              Titanic RV                       4:58.28,9     52.30,7  (4576)   33,891 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1526. Bordier Sven           70 Hamburg                                               1:49.07,0     29.00,9 (25544)   31,342 ¦ 
115Msen1  1890. Borger Olaf            66 Hamburg                                               3:20.49,8     40.34,1  (7197)   34,178 ¦ 
55/Msen1   193. Borghaus Ralph         73 Hamburg              v.b.u.b.a.b.                     1:29.56,1      9.50,0 (20457)   38,027 ¦ 
55/Msen4   261. Borghoff Anton         41 Hamburg                                               1:58.09,6     35.07,4 (23926)   28,943 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    14. Borgwardt Erika        58 Hamburg                                               1:37.01,1      4.02,4 (22038)   35,251 ¦ 
115Msen1   371. Borm Achim             67 Hamburg                                               2:54.48,1     14.32,4  (1732)   39,267 ¦ 
115Msen2   506. Bormann Helmuth        58 Hamburg              Porsche Zentrum Hamburg          3:04.57,8     24.28,5  (4589)   37,110 ¦ 
55/Msen1   762. Bormann Stefan         67 Hamburg                                               1:37.54,1     17.48,0 (20776)   34,933 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Born Alexander         68 Hamburg              Team Adobe 2                         -----   gestartet  (6051)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    573. Born Jan               81 Hamburg              NRC-Chemie und mehr I            1:58.12,8     37.45,7 (24170)   28,930 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Born Nancy             78 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (27143)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   711. Bornemann Sven         71 Hamburg                                               1:37.16,7     17.10,6 (26203)   35,156 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1189. Bornholdt Klaus        67 Hamburg                                               1:43.26,5     23.20,4 (21346)   33,062 ¦ 
170Msen1   447. Bornmüller Gerrit      72 Hamburg                                               4:38.04,7     35.25,1  (4732)   36,378 ¦ 
55/Msen1   756. Borowski Pierre        64 Hamburg              FuRW Finkenwerder                1:37.48,4     17.42,3 (23180)   34,966 ¦ 
115Msen3   544. Borrack Karlheinz      49 Hamburg              BFW 2                            3:31.11,1     50.27,1  (6915)   32,502 ¦ 
170Msen1   640. Borstelmann Dirk       66 Hamburg                                               4:51.23,1     48.43,5  (9459)   34,716 ¦ 
170Msen1   619. Borstelmann Nils       65 Hamburg                                               4:49.43,2     47.03,6  (5840)   34,916 ¦ 
55/Msen3   617. Borucki Gerd           50 Hamburg                                               2:10.56,8     50.06,3 (24975)   26,117 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1195. Borus Axel             68 Hamburg                                               1:43.31,0     23.24,9 (26824)   33,038 ¦ 
115Msen1  2331. Bosch Frank            64 Hamburg              EAG Revival 1                    3:33.08,6     52.52,9  (7063)   32,203 ¦ 
115Fsen2    97. Boscher Leonore        63 Hamburg                                               4:40.28,5   1:45.59,8  (7284)   24,472 ¦ 
55/Mann    589. Bösecke Alexander      79 Hamburg                                               2:01.00,3     40.33,2 (25386)   28,263 ¦ 
55/Msen3   586. Bosecke Carl-Heinz     52 Hamburg              HEW-Team 12                      2:04.39,8     43.49,3 (21113)   27,433 ¦ 
170Msen1   313. Bosse Jörn             70 Hamburg                                               4:29.17,9     26.38,3  (3987)   37,564 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1861. Bosselmann Jan         66 Hamburg              WAC Hamburg                      1:58.06,2     38.00,1 (23365)   28,957 ¦ 
115/Mann   314. Bossen Jan             78 Hamburg              PhoneResearch-Mindline           3:08.36,1     27.46,8  (3354)   36,394 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   150. Dr. Bössow Dorthe      67 Hamburg                                               1:46.14,5     25.20,2 (25671)   32,190 ¦ 
170Msen1   810. Bostelmann Jan-Christi 66 Hamburg              EXIL 2                           5:13.26,2   1:10.46,6  (3520)   32,274 ¦ 
55/Msen1   751. Bötel Marcus           70 Hamburg                                               1:37.44,7     17.38,6 (26469)   34,989 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Bothe Rainer           62 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (9077)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  2594. Bothmann Leif          66 Hamburg              SG Stern HH1                     3:44.17,4   1:04.01,7  (6282)   30,603 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Bott Emil              48 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (10610)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    322. Böttche Jan            82 Hamburg                                               1:39.55,0     19.27,9 (25469)   34,228 ¦ 
170Msen1   389. Böttcher Dirk          69 Hamburg                                               4:33.44,5     31.04,9  (5469)   36,954 ¦ 
55/Msen2   790. Böttcher Henning       54 Hamburg              VTG-Team 1                       1:46.25,5     25.35,6 (22767)   32,135 ¦ 
115Msen2   206. Böttcher Joachim       58 Hamburg              LUX2222                          2:57.24,6     16.55,3  (3321)   38,690 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1064. Böttcher Manfred       61 Hamburg                                               1:56.09,6     35.19,7 (22869)   29,442 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    28. Böttcher Ulrike        69 Hamburg              LUX22                            1:35.01,3     14.07,0 (23415)   35,991 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1185. Böttcher Uwe           63 Hamburg                                               2:04.32,3     43.42,4 (24106)   27,461 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Böttcher Wieland       66 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (10742)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  2068. Böttger Jens           64 Hamburg                                               2:13.47,0     53.40,9 (25581)   25,563 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1475. Böttger Stefan         66 Hamburg              HASPA Team 3                     1:48.11,2     28.05,1 (21517)   31,612 ¦ 
115/Mann   198. Bouchain Helge         77 Hamburg              Cafe Paris                       3:01.03,6     20.14,3  (3901)   37,910 ¦ 
170Msen2   312. Boutez Gerald          58 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 170               4:43.36,4     41.00,0  (2354)   35,669 ¦ 
170Msen2   291. Boven Josef            61 Hamburg                                               4:40.57,8     38.21,4  (3823)   36,004 ¦ 
115Msen3   497. Boy Jochen             44 Hamburg                                               3:27.20,3     46.36,3  (7933)   33,105 ¦ 
55/Msen3   435. Boyens Helmut          48 Hamburg              Lustige Hasen                    1:52.31,8     31.41,3 (24356)   30,391 ¦ 
115/Mann   358. Boyer Matthias         78 Hamburg              Team 17-18                       3:11.33,7     30.44,4  (6733)   35,831 ¦ 
115Msen2  1199. Braasch Holger         62 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 5                 3:24.15,1     43.45,8  (5642)   33,605 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1819. Braasch Michael        68 Hamburg                                               1:56.37,6     36.31,5 (24481)   29,324 ¦ 
115Msen1  1754. Braatz Martin          67 Hamburg              Sparschweine                     3:17.51,7     37.36,0  (9885)   34,690 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1210. Brabandt Gernot        69 Hamburg                                               1:43.44,7     23.38,6 (25306)   32,965 ¦ 
115Msen1  2420. Brackelmann Frank      68 Hamburg              Team Tiedtke                     3:35.54,0     55.38,3  (7950)   31,792 ¦ 
55/Msen2   696. Bracker Bernd          63 Hamburg              schneider                        1:44.16,4     23.26,5 (20813)   32,798 ¦ 
115Msen1  1033. Bracker Jörg           66 Hamburg              Stoertebiker 1                   3:06.06,1     25.50,4  (2860)   36,883 ¦ 
115Msen1   606. Brade Volker           64 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 2           2:59.14,2     18.58,5  (3163)   38,295 ¦ 
115/Mann   200. Braeger Marcus         85 Hamburg              Mariahilf 2                      3:01.07,0     20.17,7  (4037)   37,898 ¦ 
55/Msen2   338. Braesen Günter         56 Hamburg              Sandflöhe                        1:36.20,4     15.30,5 (21466)   35,499 ¦ 
55/Mjun     38. Braesen Marco          86 Hamburg                                               1:34.08,1     13.17,4 (23407)   36,330 ¦ 
115/Frau    33. Brahmann Nancy         80 Hamburg                                               3:29.41,1     43.30,0 (10457)   32,734 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Brandau Jan            52 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (7768)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen4   150. Brandemann Wittich     35 Hamburg                                               1:46.38,7     23.36,5 (22695)   32,069 ¦ 
115Msen1  2353. Brandenburg Lars       64 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 3        3:33.39,0     53.23,3  (3189)   32,127 ¦ 
115Msen4    77. Brandes Fritz          39 Hamburg                                               3:14.55,9     24.37,0  (6702)   35,212 ¦ 
55/Msen3   124. Brandhorst Peter       52 Hamburg                                               1:36.58,3     16.07,8 (22818)   35,268 ¦ 
115Fsen3    20. Brandt Anke            52 Hamburg              Fliesenmafia                     3:43.45,4     33.24,4  (6506)   30,676 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    55. Brandt Annemarie       47 Hamburg                                               2:04.39,0     28.41,1 (24338)   27,436 ¦ 
115/Mann   558. Brandt Benno           76 Hamburg                                               3:38.34,3     57.45,0  (9918)   31,403 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   448. Brandt Birthe          74 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems GXR      2:05.49,9     44.55,6 (24540)   27,179 ¦ 
55/Msen3   176. Brandt Hans-Joachim    46 Hamburg              TÜV NORD GRUPPE                  1:39.16,0     18.25,5 (24318)   34,452 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Brandt Henning         67 Hamburg              Bösch Boden Spies                    -----   gestartet (23941)      --- ¦ 
170Msen3   111. Brandt Herbert         53 Hamburg              Fliesenmafia                     4:51.57,8     45.59,6  (6505)   34,648 ¦ 
115Fsen1    76. Brandt Meike           73 Hamburg                                               3:18.03,0     29.26,3  (7010)   34,657 ¦ 
115Msen1  1423. Brandt Stephan         73 Hamburg                                               3:11.47,5     31.31,8  (8110)   35,788 ¦ 
115Msen2  1033. Brandt Udo             55 Hamburg                                               3:18.30,9     38.01,6  (5480)   34,576 ¦ 
170Msen1   690. Braukmeier Jan         67 Hamburg                                               4:55.34,7     52.55,1 (10620)   34,224 ¦ 
115Msen3   705. Braun Burkhard         48 Hamburg                                               3:54.16,3   1:13.32,3  (1586)   29,299 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Braun Friedrich        46 Hamburg              BSG Raffay                           -----   gestartet  (4989)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1     6. Braun Heike            69 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 4                  1:29.37,1      8.42,8 (20748)   38,161 ¦ 
55/Msen4    89. Braun Manfred          41 Hamburg                                               1:40.55,9     17.53,7 (20758)   33,884 ¦ 
55/Msen3   564. Braun Manfred          53 Hamburg              Flachlandexpress                 2:01.52,0     41.01,5 (25736)   28,063 ¦ 
55/Frau    246. Braun Simone           81 Hamburg                                               2:34.57,3   1:09.40,8 (25387)   22,070 ¦ 
55/Msen1   693. Braun Sven-Erik        66 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 4                  1:37.01,2     16.55,1 (20743)   35,250 ¦ 
55/Fjun    ---  Braun Tanya            86 Hamburg              Flachlandexpress                     -----   gestartet (25737)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen3    15. Braun Willi            49 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 2                 1:27.39,4      6.48,9 (20351)   39,015 ¦ 
55/Msen3   560. Dr. Braun Wolfgang     45 Hamburg                                               2:01.31,8     40.41,3 (23965)   28,141 ¦ 
115Fsen1    41. Bräuner Ellen          74 Hamburg              advanced                         3:09.23,2     20.46,5  (5586)   36,243 ¦ 
115Msen1  1878. Brauns Dirk            66 Hamburg                                               3:20.40,4     40.24,7  (7357)   34,204 ¦ 
115Msen1   446. Braunsburger Patrick   71 Hamburg              Strawflower Racing Team          2:56.53,5     16.37,8  (3432)   38,803 ¦ 
115Msen1  1664. Braunwarth Andreas     65 Hamburg                                               3:16.08,8     35.53,1  (7198)   34,994 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1241. Bräutigam Knud         64 Hamburg                                               1:44.16,0     24.09,9 (26567)   32,800 ¦ 
170/Mjun     2. Breckwoldt Jörn        87 Hamburg                                               4:10.25,8      4.22,0 (10493)   40,394 ¦ 
115Msen1  1359. Breckwoldt Tom         64 Hamburg              ROAD DRIVER                      3:10.47,2     30.31,5  (7034)   35,977 ¦ 
115Msen1  1461. Brede Christian        74 Hamburg              Paris Hilton Allstars            3:12.27,3     32.11,6 (10195)   35,665 ¦ 
55/Mann    426. Brede Matthias         77 Hamburg                                               1:45.34,3     25.07,2 (23027)   32,395 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1712. Bredow Jörg            64 Hamburg              HEW-Gazelle                      1:53.37,6     33.31,5 (21029)   30,098 ¦ 
115Msen2   329. Bredow Volker          59 Hamburg              ver.di 1                         3:00.45,1     20.15,8  (5323)   37,974 ¦ 
55/Msen1   637. Breitenbach Tim        70 Hamburg              Markenhouse.de                   1:36.07,6     16.01,5 (24273)   35,578 ¦ 
115Msen3   642. Breitengroß Frank      49 Hamburg              Team Tiedtke                     3:42.27,8   1:01.43,8  (7949)   30,854 ¦ 
170Msen1   352. Breitenstein Michele   71 Hamburg                                               4:31.30,1     28.50,5  (6000)   37,259 ¦ 
55/Frau     15. Breitfeld Marit        75 Hamburg              cycling swimmers                 1:35.20,6     10.04,1 (20417)   35,870 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2006. Breitmeier Mike        70 Hamburg              Lusit Betonelemente              2:05.38,9     45.32,8 (21822)   27,218 ¦ 
170/Mann   107. Brejla Justus          82 Hamburg                                               4:37.01,7     34.43,2  (9447)   36,516 ¦ 
55/Msen1   990. Bremer Finn-Torge      73 Hamburg              Peddy Pedale                     1:40.43,4     20.37,3 (22847)   33,954 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1554. Bremer Niels           71 Hamburg              Tasmanian Devils                 1:49.35,7     29.29,6 (22672)   31,205 ¦ 
55/Mann    644. Brendemuehl Marc       75 Hamburg                                               2:20.27,4   1:00.00,3 (20996)   24,349 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1136. Brenke Wolfgang        54 Hamburg              SpriAG                           2:00.32,9     39.43,0 (24069)   28,370 ¦ 
55/Mann    236. Brenski Thomas         77 Hamburg                                               1:36.04,5     15.37,4 (25854)   35,597 ¦ 
55/Msen1    95. Bresch Marco           70 Hamburg              kotlett04                        1:27.40,7      7.34,6 (20315)   39,006 ¦ 
115Msen1  2694. Bretschneider Heiko    64 Hamburg                                               3:51.13,1   1:10.57,4  (6677)   29,686 ¦ 
55/Msen2   310. Bretthauer Ralf        61 Hamburg              Olympus 5                        1:35.41,9     14.52,0 (25976)   35,737 ¦ 
115Msen2   862. Breuer Joachim         54 Hamburg                                               3:13.53,3     33.24,0  (5249)   35,401 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   548. Breuer Tanja           72 Hamburg              Rappelkiste                      2:26.56,6   1:06.02,3 (24725)   23,274 ¦ 
55/Mann    576. Breustedt Johannes     76 Hamburg              HDI                              1:58.47,3     38.20,2 (23810)   28,790 ¦ 
115Msen1  2641. Brickwedel Jens        74 Hamburg              HG-UKE                           3:47.55,7   1:07.40,0 (10040)   30,114 ¦ 
55/Msen2   250. Briesenick Kai         59 Hamburg              Hachemie                         1:34.29,9     13.40,0 (21701)   36,191 ¦ 
115Msen4   178. Brill Wolfgang         37 Hamburg                                               3:41.47,0     51.28,1  (8514)   30,949 ¦ 
115Msen1   959. Brink Nikolas          69 Hamburg              Nivea 05                         3:04.50,3     24.34,6  (1677)   37,135 ¦ 
115Msen1  1297. Brink Reint            67 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 1           3:09.38,1     29.22,4  (2053)   36,195 ¦ 
55/Msen1   998. Brinkkötter Klaus      69 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 6            1:40.48,2     20.42,1 (22145)   33,927 ¦ 
55/Mjug     23. Brinkmann Niklas       88 Hamburg                                               1:31.54,4     11.03,3 (26373)   37,211 ¦ 
115Msen2   398. Brinkmann Reinhard     57 Hamburg                                               3:02.26,6     21.57,3  (2511)   37,622 ¦ 
55/Frau    229. Brinkmann Tatjana      81 Hamburg                                               2:19.20,0     54.03,5 (25205)   24,545 ¦ 
115/Mann   191. Brinkmann Tobias       76 Hamburg                                               3:00.30,6     19.41,3  (4534)   38,025 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Brinkmann Vanessa      78 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (25204)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   757. Britz Alexander        68 Hamburg              CARAT                            3:01.36,4     21.20,7  (8511)   37,795 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Bröcker Stefan         68 Hamburg              E.C.H. Will                          -----   gestartet  (3622)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   126. Brockhöfer Peer        72 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 3        2:48.32,3      8.16,6  (9216)   40,726 ¦ 
115/Mann   337. Brodack Christian      76 Hamburg                                               3:09.57,3     29.08,0 (10703)   36,134 ¦ 
55/Msen4   200. Brodde Hubert          40 Hamburg              Glogner                          1:51.43,5     28.41,3 (24964)   30,610 ¦ 
55/Frau     40. Brodersen Janina       80 Hamburg              Olympus                          1:40.56,0     15.39,5 (23486)   33,883 ¦ 
55/Msen2   627. Brodersen Jens         55 Hamburg                                               1:42.43,6     21.53,7 (26502)   33,292 ¦ 
55/Msen1   468. Brodersen Manfred      68 Hamburg              HEW-Fröhliche Pedale 04          1:33.59,7     13.53,6 (21024)   36,384 ¦ 
115Msen3   507. Broeske Thomas         53 Hamburg                                               3:28.08,2     47.24,2  (7728)   32,978 ¦ 
170Msen2   213. Brohmann Sönke         59 Hamburg              HRG-TEAM-1                       4:33.36,2     30.59,8  (3628)   36,973 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1381. Brömstrup Lars         65 Hamburg              brömels                          1:46.43,9     26.37,8 (24178)   32,042 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1977. Brüchmann Olaf         71 Hamburg              Liftboy`s Cycle Team             2:03.53,6     43.47,5 (24218)   27,604 ¦ 
55/Mann    218. Brücken Tim            76 Hamburg                                               1:35.29,1     15.02,0 (22358)   35,817 ¦ 
55/Msen3   291. Brücker Reinhard       53 Hamburg              HSE                              1:44.30,0     23.39,5 (23700)   32,727 ¦ 
55/Msen1   278. Brückmann Clemens      70 Hamburg              Sonntagsfahrer                   1:31.26,2     11.20,1 (25406)   37,402 ¦ 
55/MP       16. Brückner Hauke         80 Hamburg              FC St. Pauli                     1:50.40,2     27.42,8   (516)   30,902 ¦ 
170Msen1   789. Brügel Matthias        67 Hamburg              BSG Ethicon 1                    5:07.01,3   1:04.21,7  (4986)   32,948 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    44. Brugger Annette        71 Hamburg              Cooler ohne                      1:37.10,8     16.16,5 (23704)   35,192 ¦ 
115Msen1   602. Brügmann Frank         66 Hamburg              No pain no glory                 2:59.12,8     18.57,1  (2821)   38,300 ¦ 
115Msen1  1510. Brügmann Jörn          65 Hamburg              Classbikers                      3:13.14,5     32.58,8  (6071)   35,520 ¦ 
170Msen1   805. Bruhn Andreas          67 Hamburg                                               5:12.36,6   1:09.57,0  (7141)   32,359 ¦ 
55/Msen4   238. Bruhn Axel             37 Hamburg              Wheelmen 8                       1:55.30,1     32.27,9 (22928)   29,609 ¦ 
115Msen2  1161. Bruhn Frank            60 Hamburg              Fliegende Vierländer             3:22.49,9     42.20,6  (8055)   33,840 ¦ 
55/Msen4   166. Bruhn Klaus            40 Hamburg                                               1:47.46,6     24.44,4 (22842)   31,732 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Bruhn Thomas           64 Hamburg              SCHLAPPER REIFEN                     -----   gestartet  (6404)      --- ¦ 
115/Mann   291. Bruhn Tobias           78 Hamburg              der club                         3:07.20,0     26.30,7  (4906)   36,640 ¦ 
55/Fsen4    14. Bruhn Ursula           40 Hamburg                                               2:13.07,0     32.09,8 (24248)   25,691 ¦ 
55/Msen1   475. Bruhns Arnt            69 Hamburg              ISKAREEN                         1:34.03,4     13.57,3 (22618)   36,361 ¦ 
55/Mann    350. Bruhns Michael         75 Hamburg              Die Sonntags-Fahrer              1:40.59,9     20.32,8 (24440)   33,861 ¦ 
115Msen3   188. Bruhns Michael         51 Hamburg              spiceboys                        3:06.58,1     26.14,1  (3413)   36,712 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1100. Brumme Jan             73 Hamburg              HSSJ                             1:42.11,2     22.05,1 (21412)   33,468 ¦ 
115Msen2   384. Brummermann Andreas    56 Hamburg              StG Sunshine Tri-Team Hamburg    3:02.06,0     21.36,7  (5464)   37,693 ¦ 
55/Frau    167. Brunckhorst Melanie    79 Hamburg              Nivea 19                         2:00.24,5     35.08,0 (21166)   28,403 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   429. Brune Monika           69 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 6                  2:04.00,8     43.06,5 (23157)   27,577 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   413. Brünjes Claudia        68 Hamburg                                               2:02.35,6     41.41,3 (24328)   27,897 ¦ 
55/Msen3   445. Brunke Wolfgang        45 Hamburg                                               1:53.14,2     32.23,7 (22835)   30,202 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1039. Brunken Michael        74 Hamburg              tesa 09                          1:41.20,9     21.14,8 (21744)   33,745 ¦ 
170Msen1   212. Brunken Stefan         64 Hamburg                                               4:22.04,9     19.25,3  (5113)   38,598 ¦ 
55/Msen1   697. Brunotte André         70 Hamburg                                               1:37.02,9     16.56,8 (21469)   35,240 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1534. Bruns Matthias         69 Hamburg                                               1:49.15,9     29.09,8 (27103)   31,300 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Bruß Norbert           60 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (1311)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   751. Brütt Ingo             63 Hamburg              maxingo                          1:45.32,1     24.42,2 (22156)   32,406 ¦ 
115Msen2  1510. Bubbers Andreas        60 Hamburg                                               3:39.32,0     59.02,7  (4400)   31,266 ¦ 
55/Msen4   322. Bublitz Günter         35 Hamburg              Nivea 36                         2:10.10,0     47.07,8 (21252)   26,274 ¦ 
55/Msen3   350. Buch Friedhelm         53 Hamburg              FTC-Rahlstedt                    1:47.32,1     26.41,6 (21355)   31,803 ¦ 
170Msen1   677. Büch Jörg              64 Hamburg                                               4:54.47,5     52.07,9  (5846)   34,315 ¦ 
170Msen1   392. Buchen Ulrich          71 Hamburg                                               4:33.57,4     31.17,8 (10309)   36,925 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   456. Buchfink Kerstin       67 Hamburg                                               2:06.45,9     45.51,6 (24677)   26,979 ¦ 
115Fsen1   220. Buchheim Andrea        66 Hamburg              Die zwei Wilden                  4:23.10,6   1:34.33,9  (8744)   26,081 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1481. Buchholz Frank         65 Hamburg                                               1:48.20,6     28.14,5 (23667)   31,566 ¦ 
55/Msen3   511. Büchler Thomas         51 Hamburg                                               1:57.36,1     36.45,6 (25368)   29,081 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1868. Büchner Matthias       69 Hamburg                                               1:58.31,7     38.25,6 (23918)   28,853 ¦ 
55/Mann    592. Buchwald Carsten       75 Hamburg                                               2:01.09,7     40.42,6 (26315)   28,226 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   325. Buck Bianca            73 Hamburg              Brandstädter Sanitär und Heizu   1:56.09,3     35.15,0 (23389)   29,443 ¦ 
115/Mann   447. Buck Florian           76 Hamburg                                               3:19.52,6     39.03,3  (1874)   34,341 ¦ 
170Msen1   323. Buck Joachim           66 Hamburg              Radsportteam 4lande              4:30.12,8     27.33,2  (2597)   37,437 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1454. Buck Sören             73 Hamburg              Brandstädter Sanitär und Heizu   1:47.48,2     27.42,1 (23388)   31,724 ¦ 
55/Mann    566. Bücke Daniel           79 Hamburg              ELKIES                           1:57.36,3     37.09,2 (24117)   29,080 ¦ 
55/Msen2   979. Bucksath Hans-Jörg     59 Hamburg              marx-team                        1:52.35,5     31.45,6 (22111)   30,375 ¦ 
115Fsen1   127. Budack Mareike         71 Hamburg              Ikonoklasten                     3:29.02,8     40.26,1  (3091)   32,834 ¦ 
170Msen2   309. Budde Bernd            55 Hamburg                                               4:43.19,3     40.42,9  (6855)   35,704 ¦ 
170Msen1   517. Budde Jan              68 Hamburg                                               4:42.58,6     40.19,0  (1204)   35,748 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   183. Bueschler Alexandra    67 Hamburg              econosoft                        1:47.26,5     26.32,2 (26301)   31,831 ¦ 
115/Mann   559. Büge Martin            82 Hamburg              www.sprinterdesign.de            3:38.49,8     58.00,5  (6883)   31,366 ¦ 
115Msen2  1497. Büge Michael           59 Hamburg              www.sprinterdesign.de            3:38.48,6     58.19,3  (6882)   31,369 ¦ 
55/Msen4    26. Bügel Heinz            41 Hamburg              Bollo                            1:33.57,1     10.54,9 (23220)   36,401 ¦ 
115Fsen1   195. Dr. Bugiel Britta      69 Hamburg                                               3:59.00,0   1:10.23,3  (8932)   28,719 ¦ 
115Msen1  2253. Bugiel Stephan         64 Hamburg                                               3:30.38,4     50.22,7  (8933)   32,586 ¦ 
55/Msen2   275. Buhk Manfred           56 Hamburg              GGW-Racing-Team I                1:34.55,1     14.05,2 (20426)   36,030 ¦ 
115Msen2   292. Buhr Helmuth           60 Hamburg                                               2:59.48,7     19.19,4  (9777)   38,173 ¦ 
115Msen1  1927. Bühring Rainer         68 Hamburg                                               3:21.46,5     41.30,8  (2772)   34,018 ¦ 
55/Msen2   785. Bühring Torsten        62 Hamburg                                               1:46.20,5     25.30,6 (22354)   32,160 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Buhse Astrid           76 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (27144)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  1164. Dr. Buhtz Christian    71 Hamburg                                               3:07.52,0     27.36,3  (8156)   36,536 ¦ 
55/Msen2    80. Buisman Reimund        58 Hamburg              T-Punkt Business                 1:29.54,5      9.04,6 (20215)   38,038 ¦ 
55/Mann    290. Bukowski Norbert       76 Hamburg              tesa 12                          1:38.20,8     17.53,7 (21623)   34,774 ¦ 
55/Msen3   211. Bull Lothar            45 Hamburg              B+V                              1:41.00,9     20.10,4 (23561)   33,856 ¦ 
55/Msen1   587. Bull Martin            70 Hamburg              B+V                              1:35.26,8     15.20,7 (23562)   35,831 ¦ 
55/Msen2   159. Bulla Bernhard         60 Hamburg                                               1:32.20,7     11.30,8 (20518)   37,035 ¦ 
115Msen3   631. Bullan Klaus           51 Hamburg                                               3:40.41,2     59.57,2  (7170)   31,102 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   437. Bullmann Catharina     64 Hamburg              Essen on bike                    2:05.07,3     44.13,0 (23999)   27,333 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    40. Bumiller-Fechner Hedwi 64 Hamburg              joshua Powerteam                 1:36.35,2     15.40,9 (21969)   35,408 ¦ 
115/Mann   140. Bunge Sven             75 Hamburg                                               2:56.40,0     15.50,7  (8967)   38,852 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Bunke Markus           74 Hamburg              Fünf-Sterne-Team                     -----   gestartet (10714)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   407. Bunke Matthias         72 Hamburg              Fünf-Sterne-Team                 2:55.51,2     15.35,5 (10713)   39,032 ¦ 
55/Msen1   647. Bünz Volker            74 Hamburg                                               1:36.19,4     16.13,3 (20210)   35,505 ¦ 
170Msen2   389. Burchardt Alf          54 Hamburg                                               4:53.41,3     51.04,9  (6663)   34,444 ¦ 
55/Msen1   741. Bürckel Christian      64 Hamburg              ABSOLUT                          1:37.38,1     17.32,0 (21735)   35,028 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Burczek Darius         71 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 3                         -----   gestartet (20472)      --- ¦ 
170Msen2    21. Burfeind Thomas        63 Hamburg                                               4:10.35,2      7.58,8  (2339)   40,369 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Bürger Andreas         73 Hamburg              Hippos                               -----   gestartet  (6187)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1864. Bürger Olaf            69 Hamburg                                               1:58.10,5     38.04,4 (24651)   28,940 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Burghard Werner        50 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 3               -----   gestartet  (2104)      --- ¦ 
55/Mjun     32. Burkhardt David        86 Hamburg                                               1:32.46,2     11.55,5 (26542)   36,865 ¦ 
55/Msen1   592. Burmeister Frank       74 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 5            1:35.32,1     15.26,0 (21787)   35,798 ¦ 
115Msen2  1533. Burmeister Frank       59 Hamburg                                               3:40.35,7   1:00.06,4  (7972)   31,115 ¦ 
115Msen1  1745. Burmeister Frank       66 Hamburg                                               3:17.33,4     37.17,7  (9853)   34,744 ¦ 
55/Msen2   788. Burmeister Ralf        59 Hamburg                                               1:46.22,9     25.33,0 (22585)   32,148 ¦ 
115Msen1  2257. Burmeister Ralf        69 Hamburg                                               3:30.52,6     50.36,9  (5109)   32,549 ¦ 
55/Msen2   729. Burmeister Reiner      63 Hamburg              VHW-Exotics                      1:45.06,6     24.16,7 (23468)   32,537 ¦ 
55/Mann     58. Burmester Jens         79 Hamburg              Airbus Express                   1:28.08,6      7.41,5 (20685)   38,800 ¦ 
115Msen1  1464. Burmester Ole          72 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 12          3:12.28,7     32.13,0  (2078)   35,661 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   120. Burneleit Ute          61 Hamburg                                               1:55.20,8     22.22,1 (22584)   29,649 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1068. Burwieck Claus         67 Hamburg                                               1:41.41,8     21.35,7 (22793)   33,629 ¦ 
115Msen2   547. Buß Jens               59 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 1           3:06.12,6     25.43,3  (1494)   36,861 ¦ 
55/Msen1   481. Busacker Marco         64 Hamburg                                               1:34.07,8     14.01,7 (21926)   36,332 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    98. Busacker Regine        61 Hamburg                                               1:52.24,2     19.25,5 (23264)   30,426 ¦ 
55/Frau     45. Busch Anja             83 Hamburg                                               1:41.44,5     16.28,0 (23712)   33,614 ¦ 
115Msen1  2461. Busch Bernhard         65 Hamburg                                               3:37.33,1     57.17,4 (10074)   31,551 ¦ 
115/Frau    38. Büsch Janina           81 Hamburg                                               3:34.42,4     48.31,3  (4163)   31,969 ¦ 
55/Frau     28. Busch Stephanie        75 Hamburg              Röla-Team                        1:37.19,2     12.02,7 (20943)   35,141 ¦ 
55/Msen3   393. Busch Wulfram          52 Hamburg              Team Mum                         1:49.52,5     29.02,0 (23593)   31,126 ¦ 
115Msen2  1250. Buschkühl Marcus       61 Hamburg              Team SPD                         3:26.16,6     45.47,3  (5535)   33,275 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   389. Büße Anja              67 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 3                     2:00.28,5     39.34,2 (23631)   28,387 ¦ 
55/Msen1   660. Buße Lars              66 Hamburg              Aon 2                            1:36.31,3     16.25,2 (25447)   35,432 ¦ 
115Msen1   547. Buse Matthias          71 Hamburg                                               2:58.26,8     18.11,1  (2684)   38,465 ¦ 
55/Msen1   902. Buss Eckart            71 Hamburg              Team Jacob                       1:39.43,8     19.37,7 (27147)   34,292 ¦ 
170Msen1   729. Busse Martin           64 Hamburg                                               4:59.22,8     56.43,2  (8739)   33,789 ¦ 
170Msen1   738. Busse Stefan           65 Hamburg              ESAO                             5:00.04,4     57.24,8  (2236)   33,711 ¦ 
115/Mann   245. Busse Yves             78 Hamburg              Team - Velux                     3:04.15,5     23.26,2  (6261)   37,252 ¦ 
115Msen1  2711. Butenschön-Brandtner J 69 Hamburg              Weber.Poll                       3:52.45,1   1:12.29,4  (3201)   29,490 ¦ 
115Fsen1    20. Butenschön Swantje     72 Hamburg              Rospez                           3:01.15,0     12.38,3  (4734)   37,870 ¦ 
55/Mann    132. Buth Karsten           77 Hamburg                                               1:32.07,5     11.40,4 (27115)   37,123 ¦ 
170Msen1   221. Bütje Stephan          73 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 6        4:23.13,9     20.34,3  (1143)   38,430 ¦ 
55/Mann    234. Butter Andreas         76 Hamburg              TVV Neu Wulmstorf IV             1:36.03,4     15.36,3 (25564)   35,603 ¦ 
115Msen1  1770. Butterbrod Olaf        70 Hamburg              TV Movie Team V                  3:18.05,5     37.49,8  (6651)   34,650 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2053. Butteriss Glenn        65 Hamburg                                               2:11.28,4     51.22,3 (24471)   26,012 ¦ 
170Msen1   430. Buttler Thomas         70 Hamburg                                               4:36.51,9     34.12,3  (5125)   36,537 ¦ 
115/Mann    36. Büttner Christian      79 Hamburg                                               2:48.09,7      7.20,4  (2520)   40,817 ¦ 
115/Mann   259. Büttner Kai            79 Hamburg                                               3:04.59,0     24.09,7  (5263)   37,106 ¦ 
55/Msen2   513. Butzek Holger          57 Hamburg              TCT 2                            1:40.17,0     19.27,1 (26345)   34,103 ¦ 
115Msen3   652. Buuck Helmuth          49 Hamburg              Jaspo-Team                       3:43.44,4   1:03.00,4  (5343)   30,678 ¦ 
55/Msen2   719. Büxe Wolfgang          56 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 11        1:44.53,6     24.03,7 (23292)   32,604 ¦ 
55/Msen1   653. Cabello Carlos         74 Hamburg                                               1:36.26,0     16.19,9 (22494)   35,464 ¦ 
115Msen1   536. Cabezas William Esteba 69 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               2:58.19,7     18.04,0  (2547)   38,490 ¦ 
55/Msen3   532. Callsen Ralf           53 Hamburg                                               1:59.25,6     38.35,1 (26019)   28,636 ¦ 
115Msen1  1380. Capelle Peter          64 Hamburg                                               3:11.09,4     30.53,7  (6428)   35,907 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1255. Carle Frieder          56 Hamburg                                               2:17.35,0     56.45,1 (23072)   24,857 ¦ 
115Msen1  2012. Carlos Juan            66 Hamburg                                               3:23.46,8     43.31,1  (1342)   33,683 ¦ 
115/Mann   470. Carlson Torben         79 Hamburg                                               3:22.46,6     41.57,3  (8196)   33,850 ¦ 
55/Msen1   446. Carstens Christoph     71 Hamburg              Inline City Lutscher             1:33.47,2     13.41,1 (21889)   36,465 ¦ 
115Fsen2    27. Carstens Eike          56 Hamburg                                               3:22.13,6     27.44,9  (8171)   33,942 ¦ 
55/Msen1   485. Carstensen Dirk        64 Hamburg                                               1:34.09,9     14.03,8 (21303)   36,319 ¦ 
115Msen1    42. Carter Darren          74 Hamburg                                               2:44.35,1      4.19,4 (10438)   41,704 ¦ 
115Fsen1    12. Carter Maike           74 Hamburg              Nordic-Speed-Ladies              2:58.28,9      9.52,2 (10436)   38,457 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   475. Caspar Nicole          73 Hamburg                                               2:09.12,1     48.17,8 (24594)   26,470 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1291. Cassens Jan            64 Hamburg                                               1:45.12,3     25.06,2 (23990)   32,507 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1215. Ceglarz Klaus          68 Hamburg                                               1:43.50,0     23.43,9 (23783)   32,937 ¦ 
55/Msen2   383. Dr. Cerbe Andreas      58 Hamburg              Die Unbundelten                  1:37.14,7     16.24,8 (23933)   35,168 ¦ 
55/Msen3   525. Cerny Hans             49 Hamburg                                               1:58.59,4     38.08,9 (21922)   28,741 ¦ 
55/Frau     92. Cerv Svenja            78 Hamburg              Nivea 33                         1:49.13,5     23.57,0 (21234)   31,311 ¦ 
115/Mann   501. Charbatzadeh Daniel    79 Hamburg              Adyton                           3:27.58,9     47.09,6 (10223)   33,002 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   230. Charpentier Veronique  62 Hamburg                                               2:20.09,0     47.10,3 (27083)   24,402 ¦ 
115Msen1   750. Chevalier Hanno        73 Hamburg              Montblanc                        3:01.32,6     21.16,9  (3248)   37,809 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1034. Chevalier Patrick      64 Hamburg              Sharp Aquos                      1:41.19,6     21.13,5 (22813)   33,752 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   349. Chlebowski Susanne     65 Hamburg              Difa 2                           1:57.21,0     36.26,7 (23117)   29,143 ¦ 
115Msen1  2133. Christ Martin          67 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk 2          3:27.02,3     46.46,6  (4228)   33,153 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1855. Christensen Soeren     70 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 1                  1:57.58,8     37.52,7 (25244)   28,987 ¦ 
55/Msen1   961. Christianhemmers Andre 69 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 2         1:40.29,0     20.22,9 (25594)   34,035 ¦ 
55/Mann    245. Christiansen Klaas     81 Hamburg                                               1:36.18,8     15.51,7 (20970)   35,509 ¦ 
55/Msen4   275. Christmann Jürgen      38 Hamburg                                               2:00.44,7     37.42,5 (25646)   28,324 ¦ 
55/Msen2   427. Chruscz Wolfgang       63 Hamburg                                               1:38.11,8     17.21,9 (21928)   34,828 ¦ 
115Msen1  1021. Cielek Carsten         74 Hamburg              TEAM CUNEO DAL 1905 II           3:05.59,3     25.43,6  (1944)   36,905 ¦ 
55/Msen2   340. Cieslik Klaus          55 Hamburg                                               1:36.21,2     15.31,3 (20575)   35,494 ¦ 
170Msen1   871. Ciftlik Bülent         72 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 2           5:31.11,4   1:28.31,8  (6688)   30,544 ¦ 
115Msen1   238. Cizgec Hassan          68 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 170               2:51.47,6     11.31,9  (2352)   39,954 ¦ 
115Msen2   315. Clark John             63 Hamburg              Hamburg Exiles                   3:00.19,1     19.49,8  (2979)   38,066 ¦ 
115/Mann   420. Classen Nikolaus       75 Hamburg              Team DPWN 2                      3:17.35,0     36.45,7  (3829)   34,739 ¦ 
170Msen4     7. Clauß Peter            43 Hamburg              Dresdner Bank AG                 4:29.22,0     14.51,5  (6173)   37,554 ¦ 
55/MP       22. Clausen Andreas        64 Hamburg              Lotto KK                         1:53.53,1     30.55,7   (531)   30,030 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   ---  Clausen Birte          68 Hamburg              fleur                                -----   gestartet (24349)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen3   204. Clausen Hans-Peter     49 Hamburg              Nivea 38                         1:40.51,0     20.00,5 (21260)   33,911 ¦ 
115Msen4    71. Clausen Jens           40 Hamburg              Nivea 08                         3:13.30,2     23.11,3  (1694)   35,472 ¦ 
115Msen1   559. Claushues Frank        73 Hamburg                                               2:58.35,7     18.20,0 (10702)   38,433 ¦ 
115Msen2  1185. Claussen Carsten       58 Hamburg              Faule Zähne                      3:23.50,9     43.21,6  (6083)   33,672 ¦ 
170Fsen1     5. Claussen Maria         64 Hamburg              HEW-Team 1                       4:23.47,2     12.57,2  (1571)   38,349 ¦ 
115Msen2   770. Claussen Ralf          62 Hamburg                                               3:11.27,7     30.58,4  (9602)   35,850 ¦ 
55/Msen2   948. Claussen Sven          57 Hamburg              We sea you 4                     1:51.23,9     30.34,0 (23883)   30,700 ¦ 
170Msen1   717. Claussen Thorsten      69 Hamburg              Radsport T-Systems               4:57.40,4     55.00,8  (8442)   33,983 ¦ 
170Msen3    29. Claussen Ulf           48 Hamburg              HEW-Team 1                       4:23.48,2     17.50,0  (1572)   38,346 ¦ 
55/Msen2   578. Clemens Otto           56 Hamburg                                               1:41.38,2     20.48,3 (24605)   33,649 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1138. Clemmesen Kai-Erik     68 Hamburg              MPC                              1:42.45,8     22.39,7 (23352)   33,280 ¦ 
170Msen2   138. Clorius Thorsten       60 Hamburg              BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg            4:26.03,8     23.27,4  (4012)   38,021 ¦ 
115Msen1  2047. Clubb Oliver           71 Hamburg              NMW                              3:25.00,9     44.45,2  (5352)   33,480 ¦ 
115Msen1   781. Cohrs Ingolf           66 Hamburg              HHLA                             3:01.51,5     21.35,8  (3339)   37,743 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1141. Cohrs Thomas           63 Hamburg                                               2:01.14,6     40.24,7 (22614)   28,207 ¦ 
55/Msen2    62. Conrad Rüdiger         62 Hamburg              SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team    1:29.18,7      8.28,8 (21482)   38,292 ¦ 
55/Msen1   656. Cordes Björn           72 Hamburg                                               1:36.29,3     16.23,2 (20979)   35,444 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1690. Dr. Cordes Christoph   67 Hamburg              ESC Cyclassics-Team              1:52.46,5     32.40,4 (26966)   30,325 ¦ 
55/Msen3   205. Cordes Rainer          46 Hamburg              Piazzetta                        1:40.52,2     20.01,7 (25784)   33,905 ¦ 
115/T       20. Cording Carsten+Rabanu 66 Hamburg                                               4:15.35,0   1:27.28,6  (4933)   26,856 ¦ 
115Msen1   299. Corleis Jörn           74 Hamburg              Pedal Pädders 1                  2:52.57,9     12.42,2  (3103)   39,684 ¦ 
55/Msen2   618. Cornelsen Thomas       61 Hamburg                                               1:42.30,5     21.40,6 (22068)   33,363 ¦ 
115Msen1   665. Corradi Lars           67 Hamburg              SLAT-TEAM                        3:00.03,6     19.47,9  (4950)   38,120 ¦ 
115Msen1  1733. Cotterell Thomas       73 Hamburg              AKK!AKK!                         3:17.27,5     37.11,8  (6278)   34,761 ¦ 
115Msen1  1081. Cramer Detlef          65 Hamburg                                               3:06.47,8     26.32,1  (3792)   36,745 ¦ 
55/Msen3   357. Cramer Hans-Jürgen     51 Hamburg              Die Unbundelten                  1:47.50,7     27.00,2 (23932)   31,712 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1997. Creter Sven            69 Hamburg              www.buerotec.de                  2:05.05,2     44.59,1 (23865)   27,341 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1997. Creter Tom             66 Hamburg              www.buerotec.de                  2:05.05,2     44.59,1 (23866)   27,341 ¦ 
115Msen1  1394. Crohn Martin           69 Hamburg                                               3:11.24,9     31.09,2  (8571)   35,859 ¦ 
115Msen1  2661. Crohn Rainer           68 Hamburg                                               3:49.08,4   1:08.52,7 (10419)   29,955 ¦ 
115Msen4   ---  Cuneo Franceso         43 Hamburg              TEAM CUNEO DAL 1905                  -----   gestartet  (2335)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   389. Czepoks Wolfgang       55 Hamburg              teeli.com                        1:37.23,2     16.33,3 (24687)   35,117 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Dr. Czerwonatis Niels  69 Hamburg              tesa 09                              -----   gestartet (21745)      --- ¦ 
115/Mann   485. Czirr Nicolas          84 Hamburg                                               3:25.04,8     44.15,5  (7622)   33,469 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1513. Czycholl Jörg          64 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 7                  1:48.59,7     28.53,6 (21363)   31,377 ¦ 
115Msen1   997. Czypionka Thomas       69 Hamburg                                               3:05.24,7     25.09,0  (7368)   37,020 ¦ 
115Msen1  2364. D'Agate Vincenzo       67 Hamburg                                               3:33.50,1     53.34,4  (9798)   32,099 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Dabelstein Mike        75 Hamburg              Mission U 5                          -----   gestartet  (7894)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   789. Daffinger Norbert      64 Hamburg              ulmenteam.de 1                   1:38.17,5     18.11,4 (24169)   34,794 ¦ 
115Msen2   168. Daginnus Klaus         60 Hamburg                                               2:55.39,7     15.10,4  (2487)   39,075 ¦ 
115/Mann   445. Dahle Michael          80 Hamburg                                               3:19.43,1     38.53,8  (4538)   34,368 ¦ 
170/Mann    66. Dahlhaus Jörg          75 Hamburg              Zwillinge                        4:19.49,8     17.31,3  (2230)   38,933 ¦ 
115Msen3   632. Dahlke Thomas          52 Hamburg                                               3:40.41,9     59.57,9  (3700)   31,101 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Dahlström Sven         68 Hamburg              Team Tiedtke                         -----   gestartet  (7951)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1    77. Dahm Beatrice          72 Hamburg              Elsen United                     1:40.41,5     19.47,2 (24020)   33,965 ¦ 
115Msen1  1168. Dahm Christian         71 Hamburg              Flotte Forellen                  3:07.57,8     27.42,1 (10794)   36,517 ¦ 
115Msen2   499. Dahms Rainer           63 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 2                   3:04.47,0     24.17,7  (2934)   37,146 ¦ 
115Msen1  2404. Dähncke Lüder          69 Hamburg              Krabbe                           3:35.11,5     54.55,8  (6062)   31,897 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   140. Dähnert Susanne        69 Hamburg                                               1:45.36,5     24.42,2 (26326)   32,383 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1170. Dahnke Mathias         71 Hamburg              HEW-Team 12                      1:43.11,2     23.05,1 (21108)   33,143 ¦ 
55/Frau    233. Dalchau Yvonne         79 Hamburg                                               2:19.58,8     54.42,3 (25177)   24,432 ¦ 
55/Mann    337. Dalecki Thomas         75 Hamburg              Mannis Jungs                     1:40.17,5     19.50,4 (22975)   34,100 ¦ 
55/Mann    121. Dallmann Daniel        ?? Hamburg                                               1:31.28,2     11.01,1 (21974)   37,389 ¦ 
115Msen1   521. Dallmann Oliver        71 Hamburg              Glumse                           2:58.00,4     17.44,7  (4806)   38,560 ¦ 
55/Msen4   337. Damast Karsten         42 Hamburg                                               2:15.39,7     52.37,5 (25798)   25,209 ¦ 
55/Msen1   393. Damazyn Heino          74 Hamburg              Die Zornigen                     1:33.05,6     12.59,5 (26801)   36,737 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   302. Dammann Helle          72 Hamburg              Team 2002                        1:54.37,0     33.42,7 (24057)   29,838 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1705. Dammann Jens           69 Hamburg                                               1:53.16,8     33.10,7 (23078)   30,190 ¦ 
115Msen1  2528. Dammann Moritz         72 Hamburg                                               3:40.40,5   1:00.24,8  (7480)   31,104 ¦ 
115Msen4   199. Dammaß Lothar          43 Hamburg                                               3:52.28,7   1:02.09,8  (8012)   29,525 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    34. Danat Silke            62 Hamburg                                               1:42.47,5      9.48,8 (23504)   33,271 ¦ 
115/Mann   104. Danelzik Okke          84 Hamburg                                               2:53.26,5     12.37,2  (3256)   39,575 ¦ 
55/Mann    296. Daniel Larisch         75 Hamburg              XenionXycle                      1:38.32,2     18.05,1 (23889)   34,707 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1162. Daniel Rainer          69 Hamburg                                               1:43.06,3     23.00,2 (20898)   33,170 ¦ 
115Msen1  2141. Danielak Dirk          66 Hamburg                                               3:27.13,0     46.57,3  (6592)   33,124 ¦ 
55/Msen2   773. Daniels Thies          61 Hamburg                                               1:46.04,3     25.14,4 (26495)   32,242 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1267. Dankert Andreas        61 Hamburg                                               2:22.13,4   1:01.23,5 (26061)   24,046 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1622. Dannebohm Rene         69 Hamburg              S-Bahn Hamburg                   1:50.38,1     30.32,0 (22405)   30,912 ¦ 
55/Msen1   104. Danner Florian         74 Hamburg              Team ZIT                         1:27.54,6      7.48,5 (20659)   38,903 ¦ 
170/MP       1. Danowski Stefan        71 Hamburg                                               4:07.50,3       -----   (552)   40,816 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1465. Datschewsky Kai        71 Hamburg              Geelhaus                         1:47.58,7     27.52,6 (23440)   31,673 ¦ 
55/Msen1   700. Daub Christian         68 Hamburg              Cooler ohne                      1:37.05,8     16.59,7 (23710)   35,222 ¦ 
115Msen1  1684. David Thorsten         67 Hamburg                                               3:16.28,6     36.12,9  (6241)   34,935 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    38. Davis Christina        69 Hamburg              Olympus 5                        1:36.31,2     15.36,9 (23478)   35,433 ¦ 
170/Mann    41. De Feyter Henrik       79 Hamburg              Team Vitalien 2                  4:13.26,6     11.08,1  (3585)   39,914 ¦ 
115Msen2  1645. De Hooge Michael       61 Hamburg                                               3:53.44,2   1:13.14,9  (8837)   29,366 ¦ 
115Msen1  1614. De Jongh Kristiaan     67 Hamburg                                               3:15.20,3     35.04,6  (5127)   35,139 ¦ 
55/Msen2   557. De La Camp Tilman      55 Hamburg              We sea you 2                     1:41.11,4     20.21,5 (24906)   33,797 ¦ 
55/Msen3   194. Dr. De Lorent Hans-Pet 49 Hamburg                                               1:40.27,5     19.37,0 (21679)   34,043 ¦ 
170Msen1   761. De Nobile Marco        65 Hamburg              treibeis                         5:02.50,4   1:00.10,8  (9156)   33,403 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  De Santa Stefano       74 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (2506)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   559. De Vries Martin        67 Hamburg                                               4:45.25,5     42.45,9  (6331)   35,441 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  De Vries Peter         61 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (25193)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   908. De Vries Stephan       63 Hamburg              Nivea 23                         1:49.52,1     29.02,2 (21185)   31,128 ¦ 
170Msen1   764. Debus Frank            66 Hamburg              Hamburg-Mannheimer               5:03.00,8   1:00.21,2  (5372)   33,384 ¦ 
115Msen1  2390. Decker Ralph           68 Hamburg                                               3:34.42,8     54.27,1  (9863)   31,968 ¦ 
55/Msen2   517. Decker Willie          63 Hamburg              Wildschweine                     1:40.20,8     19.30,9 (24840)   34,081 ¦ 
170Msen2   293. Deede Andreas          59 Hamburg              Asphaltritter                    4:41.20,6     38.44,2  (5507)   35,956 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1250. Deeg Peter             70 Hamburg              Lebuhn & Puchta                  1:44.28,7     24.22,6 (25379)   32,734 ¦ 
115Msen2  1487. Degen Michael          63 Hamburg              BSG Hamburg Messe                3:38.05,8     57.36,5  (7876)   31,472 ¦ 
170Msen3   171. Degkwitz Peter         48 Hamburg                                               5:16.29,6   1:10.31,4  (9399)   31,962 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   490. Dehde Harriet          65 Hamburg              Nivea 41                         2:11.07,4     50.13,1 (21155)   26,082 ¦ 
115/Mann   533. Dehio Justus           77 Hamburg              Sieker Rabbits                   3:33.05,9     52.16,6  (8360)   32,210 ¦ 
115Msen2   954. Dehn Mathias           58 Hamburg              Cosmos Wedel                     3:16.14,6     35.45,3  (5297)   34,976 ¦ 
55/Mann    649. Dehn Stefan            75 Hamburg                                               2:41.14,8   1:20.47,7 (22853)   21,209 ¦ 
55/Mann    552. Dehn Stefan            75 Hamburg              The Unbelievables 2              1:56.24,9     35.57,8 (23836)   29,377 ¦ 
55/Msen4   141. Deininger Heinz        41 Hamburg              Dreamteam Relax                  1:45.36,4     22.34,2 (23086)   32,384 ¦ 
115Msen1   397. Demeo Thomas           69 Hamburg              Team Adobe 1                     2:55.31,3     15.15,6  (4093)   39,106 ¦ 
115Msen1  1842. Denecke Bernd          69 Hamburg              Fortis Cycle Team                3:19.55,1     39.39,4  (4140)   34,334 ¦ 
55/Mann    634. Deneke Christian       77 Hamburg                                               2:14.03,7     53.36,6 (21883)   25,510 ¦ 
115Msen1   133. Deneke Kai             74 Hamburg              Work Another Day                 2:48.52,0      8.36,3  (2541)   40,647 ¦ 
55/Msen2   388. Denkmann Jens          62 Hamburg                                               1:37.21,0     16.31,1 (20965)   35,130 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   319. Depenau Amrey          65 Hamburg              P&P/ADFC                         1:55.41,8     34.47,5 (24346)   29,560 ¦ 
115Msen1  2829. Depenbusch Henner      74 Hamburg                                               4:08.58,3   1:28.42,6  (8234)   27,569 ¦ 
115Msen1   380. Fürst Depré Rainer     65 Hamburg                                               2:55.10,3     14.54,6  (6011)   39,184 ¦ 
55/Msen3   362. Derboben Willi         49 Hamburg              eurodruckers                     1:47.59,1     27.08,6 (26155)   31,671 ¦ 
55/Msen2   218. Deschka Manfred        63 Hamburg              tesa 12                          1:33.49,6     12.59,7 (21624)   36,450 ¦ 
55/Msen3   618. Dessaules Joachim      49 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   2:11.31,7     50.41,2 (23754)   26,002 ¦ 
55/Msen3   103. Dethloff Dieter        52 Hamburg                                               1:36.11,8     15.21,3 (20549)   35,552 ¦ 
55/Mann    265. Dethloff Patrick       79 Hamburg                                               1:37.09,8     16.42,7 (20550)   35,198 ¦ 
115Msen2  1631. Dettmann Ralf          60 Hamburg                                               3:51.14,2   1:10.44,9  (9288)   29,683 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Dettmer Michael        61 Hamburg              v.b.u.b.a.b.                         -----   gestartet (20456)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   199. Dettmer Sören          67 Hamburg              v.b.u.b.a.b.                     1:29.58,0      9.51,9 (20454)   38,014 ¦ 
115Msen3   712. Deubel Rolf            49 Hamburg              Nivea 08                         3:55.12,8   1:14.28,8  (1689)   29,182 ¦ 
115Msen3   645. Deubler Bruno          50 Hamburg                                               3:43.13,5   1:02.29,5 (10514)   30,749 ¦ 
115Msen1  1916. Deuter Christoph       70 Hamburg              TESPO                            3:21.24,8     41.09,1  (4530)   34,079 ¦ 
170Msen1   506. Deutsch Askan          73 Hamburg              passkontrolle.com                4:42.25,2     39.45,6  (2157)   35,818 ¦ 
55/Mann    355. Deutsch Michael        75 Hamburg                                               1:41.05,2     20.38,1 (23411)   33,832 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1209. Deutschbein Michael    65 Hamburg              Team 42                          1:43.44,5     23.38,4 (22941)   32,966 ¦ 
55/Msen1   726. Deutschmann Jan        67 Hamburg                                               1:37.26,5     17.20,4 (23686)   35,097 ¦ 
115Msen4   100. Dewitz Bernd           41 Hamburg                                               3:19.11,3     28.52,4  (3670)   34,459 ¦ 
115Msen1  2374. Dibbern Christian      72 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 3         3:34.15,6     53.59,9  (5030)   32,035 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   186. Diebold Karin          71 Hamburg                                               1:47.28,7     26.34,4 (25953)   31,820 ¦ 
55/Msen1   849. Dieckmann Carsten      70 Hamburg                                               1:39.09,1     19.03,0 (21885)   34,492 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1258. Dieckmann Mark         67 Hamburg                                               1:44.40,2     24.34,1 (25827)   32,674 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1179. Dieckmann Martin       63 Hamburg              ESC Cyclassics-Team              2:04.18,0     43.28,1 (26967)   27,514 ¦ 
170Msen2   373. Dieckmann Uwe          62 Hamburg                                               4:51.28,4     48.52,0  (5796)   34,706 ¦ 
55/Msen2   484. Diederich Andreas      54 Hamburg                                               1:39.43,9     18.54,0 (22747)   34,292 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1009. Diederichs Michael     65 Hamburg                                               1:41.00,0     20.53,9 (26499)   33,861 ¦ 
115Msen2  1099. Diederici Jörg         55 Hamburg              BFW 2                            3:20.20,4     39.51,1  (6914)   34,261 ¦ 
115/Mann   251. Diehr Patrick          78 Hamburg                                               3:04.35,5     23.46,2 (10111)   37,184 ¦ 
55/Msen1   610. Diercks Nicolai        72 Hamburg                                               1:35.44,4     15.38,3 (24271)   35,721 ¦ 
170Msen2   149. Diercks Norman         63 Hamburg                                               4:27.48,3     25.11,9  (3885)   37,773 ¦ 
115Msen4   145. Dierking Peter         43 Hamburg                                               3:32.16,7     41.57,8  (6850)   32,334 ¦ 
55/Msen4    48. Dierks Jürgen          43 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 60.2              1:36.44,3     13.42,1 (21421)   35,353 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1004. Dierks Uwe             59 Hamburg              rostige speiche                  1:53.20,7     32.30,8 (22678)   30,173 ¦ 
115Msen2   772. Dierks Uwe             62 Hamburg              Plath 5400                       3:11.29,3     31.00,0  (8507)   35,845 ¦ 
55/Msen2   671. Diethelm Rüdiger       56 Hamburg                                               1:43.53,3     23.03,4 (23514)   32,919 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1028. Dietrich Andre         73 Hamburg              Nivea 39                         1:41.14,7     21.08,6 (21264)   33,779 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1824. Dietrich Andreas       69 Hamburg              Die Superlutscher                1:56.52,7     36.46,6 (26561)   29,261 ¦ 
115Msen2   995. Dietrich Jörg          59 Hamburg                                               3:17.23,8     36.54,5  (7075)   34,772 ¦ 
115/Mann   483. Dietrich Robert        76 Hamburg                                               3:24.48,1     43.58,8 (10479)   33,515 ¦ 
170Msen2   243. Dietz Jörg             63 Hamburg              SC Pinneberg                     4:36.28,5     33.52,1  (3716)   36,589 ¦ 
55/Msen1   147. Dikomey Andreas        68 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 3                   1:29.00,9      8.54,8 (20642)   38,420 ¦ 
55/Mann    564. Dileone Nicola         75 Hamburg                                               1:57.27,3     37.00,2 (21817)   29,117 ¦ 
55/Msen1   874. Dimke Andreas W.       64 Hamburg                                               1:39.22,6     19.16,5 (22606)   34,414 ¦ 
55/Msen3    98. Dinse Peter            45 Hamburg              DFZ Architekten                  1:35.55,9     15.05,4 (20988)   35,650 ¦ 
115Msen1  1911. Dircks Carsten         74 Hamburg              Fliegende Vierländer             3:21.19,5     41.03,8  (8060)   34,094 ¦ 
55/Msen1   787. Dirksen Falko          68 Hamburg              Wadenbeißer                      1:38.14,5     18.08,4 (22980)   34,812 ¦ 
115Msen1   453. Dithmer Christian      64 Hamburg              EM-SDO-120                       2:57.00,9     16.45,2  (8390)   38,776 ¦ 
115Msen1  2838. Dittmann Kay           67 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120               4:10.48,2   1:30.32,5  (2351)   27,368 ¦ 
55/Msen2   866. Dittmer Michael        60 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 9         1:48.37,0     27.47,1 (23294)   31,486 ¦ 
115Msen1  2078. Dittrich Joachim       64 Hamburg              Biker-Bergedorf                  3:25.46,0     45.30,3  (9746)   33,358 ¦ 
115Msen2  1233. Dittrich Michael       61 Hamburg              Biker-Bergedorf                  3:25.48,3     45.19,0  (9748)   33,351 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   336. Dix Anke               70 Hamburg                                               1:56.47,3     35.53,0 (24461)   29,283 ¦ 
170Msen1    57. Dix Shaun              73 Hamburg              Team Vitalien 1                  4:09.37,8      6.58,2  (2591)   40,523 ¦ 
115/Mann   495. Döbler Sascha          82 Hamburg                                               3:26.54,5     46.05,2  (3086)   33,174 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1975. Dobusch Wolfgang       67 Hamburg                                               2:03.41,7     43.35,6 (22707)   27,648 ¦ 
115Msen4   130. Döcke Klaus            43 Hamburg              Die Vierländer                   3:27.58,9     37.40,0  (2828)   33,002 ¦ 
55/Msen2   656. Döhle Jochen Thomas    55 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 1                  1:43.35,9     22.46,0 (20739)   33,012 ¦ 
170Msen1   524. Dr. Döhle Marco        64 Hamburg                                               4:43.28,9     40.49,3  (5319)   35,684 ¦ 
55/Msen3   273. Döhner Frank           53 Hamburg              Stadtpark 04                     1:43.23,4     22.32,9 (23398)   33,078 ¦ 
55/Mann    379. Döhring Sven           75 Hamburg              Team Adobe III                   1:42.39,2     22.12,1 (22901)   33,316 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    95. Dohrn Astrid           60 Hamburg                                               1:52.01,8     19.03,1 (25919)   30,527 ¦ 
115Msen1  2341. Dohrn Christopher      72 Hamburg              Kirschenklopper                  3:33.22,2     53.06,5  (8080)   32,169 ¦ 
170Msen2   431. Dohrn Frank            58 Hamburg              EM-SDO-170                       4:59.27,1     56.50,7  (8629)   33,781 ¦ 
115Msen2  1046. Dohrn Rainer           55 Hamburg                                               3:18.50,0     38.20,7  (5467)   34,521 ¦ 
115Msen1   988. Dolland Carsten        67 Hamburg              Warmduscher                      3:05.15,7     25.00,0  (4089)   37,050 ¦ 
170Msen1   109. Domann Frank           73 Hamburg              tesa 01                          4:13.52,7     11.13,1  (1929)   39,845 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   179. Dombkowski Dorothea    74 Hamburg              BUK 42A                          1:47.22,9     26.28,6 (25132)   31,849 ¦ 
170/Mann   169. Domroese Björn         81 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 2           5:03.43,9   1:01.25,4  (2092)   33,305 ¦ 
55/Msen3   637. Dönges Herbert         50 Hamburg                                               2:17.59,6     57.09,1 (25427)   24,783 ¦ 
170Msen1   724. Donnig Jörg            70 Hamburg                                               4:58.56,3     56.16,7  (3828)   33,839 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1343. Donnig Jörg            70 Hamburg                                               1:46.07,3     26.01,2   (614)   32,227 ¦ 
115Msen1  1854. Dopp Stephan           69 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel II          3:20.11,0     39.55,3  (5569)   34,288 ¦ 
55/Msen1   600. Dorbandt Christian     67 Hamburg                                               1:35.38,4     15.32,3 (22060)   35,759 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1679. Dören Andrea           73 Hamburg                                               1:52.14,2     32.08,1 (23713)   30,471 ¦ 
115Msen1  1967. Döring André           70 Hamburg                                               3:22.43,1     42.27,4  (8560)   33,859 ¦ 
115Msen2  1618. Döring Andreas         58 Hamburg                                               3:49.19,0   1:08.49,7  (9393)   29,932 ¦ 
55/Mjun     15. Döring Robert          87 Hamburg                                               1:28.43,0      7.52,3 (25425)   38,549 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1048. Dorn Svend             71 Hamburg                                               1:41.29,5     21.23,4 (23159)   33,697 ¦ 
115Msen1  2570. Dörrhöfer Ralf         69 Hamburg                                               3:42.57,6   1:02.41,9  (7210)   30,785 ¦ 
55/Msen4    92. Dose Dietgar           41 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe II      1:41.29,0     18.26,8 (20583)   33,700 ¦ 
55/Mann     82. Dose Maarten           78 Hamburg              RC Sattelstütze 04               1:29.29,8      9.02,7 (20551)   38,213 ¦ 
115Fsen2    85. Dose-Mau Dagmar        57 Hamburg              rote Socken                      4:05.02,4   1:10.33,7  (7670)   28,011 ¦ 
55/Msen3   316. Dose Michael           45 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 4           1:45.41,8     24.51,3 (22689)   32,356 ¦ 
55/Mann    343. Draber Dirk            77 Hamburg              Fari-Sprint                      1:40.42,4     20.15,3 (20049)   33,960 ¦ 
55/Frau     33. Drack Karola           78 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 6                  1:38.38,6     13.22,1 (23153)   34,670 ¦ 
55/Msen3   ---  Draege Heinz           52 Hamburg              Lugato 2                             -----   gestartet (22311)      --- ¦ 
115/Frau    46. Dräger Katharina       76 Hamburg              Fit Hus                          3:42.23,8     56.12,7  (5730)   30,863 ¦ 
115Msen1  2271. Dräger Peter           68 Hamburg                                               3:31.17,2     51.01,5  (8109)   32,486 ¦ 
55/Msen1   672. Drawe Michael          69 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 7                  1:36.43,8     16.37,7 (21368)   35,356 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   427. Drawe Sibille          69 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 8                  2:03.45,7     42.51,4 (26190)   27,633 ¦ 
55/Msen3   643. Drebold Franz-Joachim  47 Hamburg              Holzwürmer                       2:20.05,3     59.14,8 (25230)   24,413 ¦ 
55/Mann    424. Dreeßen Michael Mick   82 Hamburg              ALPHA Männchen                   1:45.23,8     24.56,7 (26144)   32,448 ¦ 
55/FP        2. Dreier Birgit          62 Hamburg                                               1:51.15,5      5.21,9   (523)   30,739 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1248. Dreier Markus          71 Hamburg                                               1:44.26,8     24.20,7 (27043)   32,743 ¦ 
170Msen2   477. Dresbach Jörg          62 Hamburg                                               5:07.09,4   1:04.33,0  (7697)   32,934 ¦ 
55/Msen4   160. Drewes Claus           36 Hamburg                                               1:47.29,2     24.27,0 (25505)   31,817 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1993. Drewicke Olaf          69 Hamburg                                               2:04.58,1     44.52,0 (22816)   27,366 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   387. Drewitz Alexa          72 Hamburg              Team WMCO                        2:00.21,6     39.27,3 (26451)   28,414 ¦ 
115Msen1  1213. Drews Axel             67 Hamburg                                               3:08.37,0     28.21,3  (6176)   36,391 ¦ 
55/Msen1   511. Drews Kai Holger       64 Hamburg              Aon 1                            1:34.28,4     14.22,3 (26529)   36,200 ¦ 
115Msen2  1346. Drews Peter            60 Hamburg                                               3:30.44,3     50.15,0  (4803)   32,571 ¦ 
115Msen2   598. Drews Reinhard         54 Hamburg              Team Hako                        3:07.27,1     26.57,8  (7805)   36,617 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1516. Drews Sven             70 Hamburg                                               1:49.02,4     28.56,3 (24450)   31,364 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   127. Dreyer Birgit          61 Hamburg              Mantelbeißer                     1:56.41,9     23.43,2 (24949)   29,306 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   ---  Dreyer Eva             54 Hamburg              tesa 11                              -----   gestartet (27033)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2   482. Drießelmann Uwe        59 Hamburg                                               3:04.17,9     23.48,6  (3504)   37,243 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1016. Drigalla Maik          69 Hamburg                                               1:41.02,6     20.56,5 (26382)   33,846 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   412. Driver Claudia         66 Hamburg              Blockhouse 2                     2:02.18,8     41.24,5 (24866)   27,960 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1895. Drobbner Andreas       72 Hamburg                                               1:59.31,8     39.25,7 (23187)   28,612 ¦ 
115Msen2  1538. Drochner Norbert       63 Hamburg              Team Grün-Lang                   3:40.51,1   1:00.21,8  (8497)   31,079 ¦ 
55/Msen2    84. Droemer Thomas         60 Hamburg                                               1:29.57,7      9.07,8 (20532)   38,016 ¦ 
55/Frau     64. Droemmer Asja          77 Hamburg                                               1:44.38,2     19.21,7 (23195)   32,684 ¦ 
170Msen1    36. Dröge Matthias         66 Hamburg              Airbus 1                         4:06.07,3      3.27,7  (1239)   41,101 ¦ 
115Msen1  1875. Dr. Dröge Michael      66 Hamburg                                               3:20.37,4     40.21,7 (10738)   34,213 ¦ 
115Msen2  1303. Dröse Kay              58 Hamburg                                               3:28.30,3     48.01,0  (8788)   32,920 ¦ 
115Msen1  2156. Drube Michael          68 Hamburg              Rocketmen                        3:27.34,9     47.19,2  (4473)   33,066 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Drühmel Axel           54 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26675)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen3   424. Duarte Agostino        51 Hamburg              eurodruckers                     1:51.56,9     31.06,4 (26156)   30,549 ¦ 
55/Frau    168. Duarte Moreira Silvia  76 Hamburg              Die Superlutscher                2:00.32,9     35.16,4 (23380)   28,370 ¦ 
115/Mann     3. Dube Ingo              76 Hamburg                                               2:42.57,3      2.08,0  (1960)   42,122 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   166. Dubinski Angelika      71 Hamburg              Nivea 21                         1:46.49,9     25.55,6 (21177)   32,012 ¦ 
115Msen1  1845. Dubois Jörg            65 Hamburg              Männer mit Ketten                3:19.59,1     39.43,4  (6030)   34,322 ¦ 
115Msen1  1725. Dullweber Christoph    67 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 120/2        3:17.18,3     37.02,6  (7695)   34,788 ¦ 
115Msen1  1069. Dumont Olaf            66 Hamburg              Die Isentropen                   3:06.38,7     26.23,0  (4898)   36,775 ¦ 
55/Msen1   400. Dumschat Lutz          73 Hamburg                                               1:33.09,9     13.03,8 (25653)   36,709 ¦ 
55/Msen4    60. Dunckel Jens           42 Hamburg                                               1:38.22,2     15.20,0 (21608)   34,766 ¦ 
55/Msen1   764. Duncker Dieter         65 Hamburg                                               1:37.54,6     17.48,5 (25603)   34,930 ¦ 
55/Msen3   309. Dunkhorst Andreas      49 Hamburg              DFZ Architekten                  1:45.22,8     24.32,3 (20989)   32,453 ¦ 
55/Msen1   876. Dunst Detlef           67 Hamburg              eurodruckers                     1:39.23,7     19.17,6 (22988)   34,408 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1103. Durchleuchter Christia 60 Hamburg              Jurid heute ungebremst 2         1:58.33,7     37.43,8 (22663)   28,845 ¦ 
115Msen1  1792. Dürkop Kay             68 Hamburg                                               3:18.47,3     38.31,6  (5772)   34,529 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    45. Dürr Stefanie          71 Hamburg              Cooler ohne                      1:37.11,6     16.17,3 (23708)   35,187 ¦ 
170Msen1   ---  Düsenberg Sönke        68 Hamburg                                               2:56.49,4 Alsterglaci  (6860)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    616. Duske Tobias           78 Hamburg              Blockhouse 2                     2:07.05,7     46.38,6 (24864)   26,909 ¦ 
115Fsen1   133. Düsterhöft Katy        68 Hamburg                                               3:30.54,1     42.17,4  (7292)   32,545 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   401. Dutke Britta           69 Hamburg              Superlutscher                    2:01.14,7     40.20,4 (26562)   28,207 ¦ 
115Msen1  2815. Dütsch Mario           72 Hamburg                                               4:06.56,5   1:26.40,8  (7342)   27,796 ¦ 
55/Msen3   491. Duwe Ingo              48 Hamburg              RützRacer                        1:56.02,3     35.11,8 (23833)   29,473 ¦ 
115Msen1  2039. Düwel Frank            65 Hamburg              Argenteus                        3:24.52,4     44.36,7 (10614)   33,503 ¦ 
170Msen1   563. Dworschak Carsten Chri 70 Hamburg                                               4:45.40,6     43.01,0  (1815)   35,410 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1023. Dyck Christian         74 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 5            1:41.09,3     21.03,2 (21790)   33,809 ¦ 
115Msen1   230. Dymek Björn            68 Hamburg                                               2:51.33,6     11.17,9  (1955)   40,009 ¦ 
115/Mann   435. Dziengel Kai           75 Hamburg                                               3:18.35,5     37.46,2 (10147)   34,563 ¦ 
115Msen1   388. Dziomba Jan            72 Hamburg                                               2:55.21,4     15.05,7  (6320)   39,143 ¦ 
55/Fsen2     4. Dziubiel Patricia      60 Hamburg                                               1:33.35,6      0.36,9 (21333)   36,541 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    32. Dzuber Bärbel          63 Hamburg                                               1:42.30,2      9.31,5 (21845)   33,364 ¦ 
55/Msen2    17. Dzuber Ronald          58 Hamburg                                               1:24.34,1      3.44,2 (20133)   40,440 ¦ 
115/Mann   309. Ebbers Dominik         77 Hamburg              Nivea 09                         3:08.11,8     27.22,5  (1695)   36,472 ¦ 
115/Mann    39. Ebbers Markus          76 Hamburg                                               2:48.16,9      7.27,6  (1096)   40,788 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2070. Ebeling Oliver         72 Hamburg              Argenteus                        2:14.17,4     54.11,3 (27062)   25,467 ¦ 
55/Msen1   609. Eberhardt Oliver       68 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 3                  1:35.44,2     15.38,1 (25237)   35,722 ¦ 
115Msen1  2768. Eberlein Holger        69 Hamburg                                               3:59.01,2   1:18.45,5  (9997)   28,717 ¦ 
55/Msen2   449. Ebert Frederik         63 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 6                  1:38.40,4     17.50,5 (23158)   34,659 ¦ 
55/Frau     96. Ebert Julia            76 Hamburg              Just Ebert Design                1:49.34,5     24.18,0 (22881)   31,211 ¦ 
55/Msen1   767. Ebert Stefan           72 Hamburg              Just Ebert Design                1:37.56,0     17.49,9 (22877)   34,921 ¦ 
55/Msen2   875. Ebmeyer Stefan         61 Hamburg              Markenhouse.de                   1:48.53,3     28.03,4 (25297)   31,408 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   510. Echtermeyer Meike      64 Hamburg                                               2:15.09,6     54.15,3 (26052)   25,303 ¦ 
115Msen1  1365. Eckardt Harald         71 Hamburg              Airbus SG Stade                  3:10.54,1     30.38,4  (4111)   35,955 ¦ 
55/Msen4    42. Eckart Jens            39 Hamburg              Nivea 29                         1:36.24,2     13.22,0 (21213)   35,475 ¦ 
55/Frau     34. Eckart Stefanie        76 Hamburg                                               1:38.44,4     13.27,9 (25385)   34,636 ¦ 
55/Msen2   986. Eckert Bernd           60 Hamburg                                               1:52.46,9     31.57,0 (22849)   30,324 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2064. Eckert Markus          73 Hamburg              Desitin 1                        2:12.56,8     52.50,7 (23607)   25,724 ¦ 
55/Msen1   633. Eckert Thorsten        67 Hamburg                                               1:36.04,6     15.58,5 (20313)   35,596 ¦ 
115Msen3   617. Eckhardt Klaus         47 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        3:38.41,8     57.57,8  (3954)   31,385 ¦ 
55/Mann    648. Eckmann Bengt          80 Hamburg              Argenteus                        2:25.40,6   1:05.13,5 (27063)   23,476 ¦ 
55/Mann    478. Eckstein Jérôme        76 Hamburg              Aon 1                            1:49.00,7     28.33,6 (26530)   31,372 ¦ 
55/Msen4   124. Eckstein Werner        35 Hamburg                                               1:44.11,7     21.09,5 (25923)   32,823 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    54. Eddelbüttel Heidi      48 Hamburg              Nivea 36                         2:04.21,7     28.23,8 (21250)   27,500 ¦ 
170Msen2   240. Dr. Edelkraut Frank    62 Hamburg                                               4:36.21,3     33.44,9  (6457)   36,605 ¦ 
55/Msen1   742. Edler Matthias         69 Hamburg              SECURVITA BKK                    1:37.38,3     17.32,2 (20632)   35,027 ¦ 
115Msen1  1266. Edvars Morten          66 Hamburg              IBC Racing Team                  3:09.15,8     29.00,1  (6718)   36,266 ¦ 
115Msen2   641. Effenberger Martin     54 Hamburg                                               3:08.21,0     27.51,7  (7386)   36,442 ¦ 
115Msen1  1899. Egberts Wolfgang       66 Hamburg              Le Train Rosé                    3:21.04,4     40.48,7  (6610)   34,136 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1775. Eggers Christian       67 Hamburg              Gundlach Berlin                  1:55.19,0     35.12,9 (26850)   29,657 ¦ 
170Msen2   380. Eggers Reiner          63 Hamburg                                               4:52.43,8     50.07,4  (6354)   34,557 ¦ 
115Msen2   262. Eggers Rolf            59 Hamburg              TVV Neu Wulmstorf I              2:58.58,9     18.29,6  (5080)   38,350 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1707. Eggerstedt Sven        68 Hamburg                                               1:53.21,4     33.15,3 (21141)   30,170 ¦ 
55/Msen2   307. Eggert Thorsten        61 Hamburg                                               1:35.39,9     14.50,0 (25971)   35,749 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1118. Ehlers Bruce           66 Hamburg              tesa 06                          1:42.23,7     22.17,6 (24037)   33,400 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1122. Ehlers Hauke           63 Hamburg              Difa 1                           1:59.31,4     38.41,5 (25995)   28,613 ¦ 
115Msen1  2017. Ehlers Jörn            67 Hamburg              STILL 2                          3:24.11,7     43.56,0  (6252)   33,614 ¦ 
115Msen3   759. Ehlers Karsten         46 Hamburg              Alster Bike Express II           4:12.50,6   1:32.06,6  (2371)   27,147 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   496. Ehlers Kirsten         68 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   2:11.45,7     50.51,4 (25682)   25,955 ¦ 
115/Mann   297. Ehlers Richard         75 Hamburg                                               3:07.52,5     27.03,2 (10441)   36,534 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1563. Ehlert Hans-Jürgen     67 Hamburg              SG Stern HH2                     1:49.45,1     29.39,0 (24126)   31,161 ¦ 
115Msen2   906. Ehlert Jens            62 Hamburg              Grosser62 - Team                 3:15.09,1     34.39,8  (6628)   35,172 ¦ 
55/Msen3   152. Ehm Reinhard           52 Hamburg              NRC-Chemie und mehr I            1:38.17,2     17.26,7 (24172)   34,796 ¦ 
115/Mann   385. Ehmsen Marco           82 Hamburg                                               3:14.28,7     33.39,4  (6050)   35,294 ¦ 
55/Msen2   366. Ehnert Heiko           61 Hamburg              AS 49 Team 1                     1:36.56,9     16.07,0 (20834)   35,276 ¦ 
55/Frau    129. Ehrenreich Bianca      81 Hamburg              Gurkensalat                      1:53.57,7     28.41,2 (24573)   30,010 ¦ 
55/Frau    128. Ehrenreich Julia       81 Hamburg              Gurkensalat                      1:53.57,0     28.40,5 (24570)   30,013 ¦ 
55/Frau    171. Ehrhardt Claudia       80 Hamburg              two and one                      2:00.49,0     35.32,5 (25750)   28,307 ¦ 
55/Frau    161. Ehrhardt Dorothee      82 Hamburg              two and one                      1:59.28,3     34.11,8 (25751)   28,626 ¦ 
115Msen2  1064. Ehrhardt Oliver        54 Hamburg                                               3:19.14,2     38.44,9  (8769)   34,451 ¦ 
115Msen2   920. Ehrhorn Marco          61 Hamburg                                               3:15.31,8     35.02,5  (5802)   35,104 ¦ 
55/Mann    580. Ehrlich Heiko          85 Hamburg                                               1:59.00,8     38.33,7 (24329)   28,736 ¦ 
115Msen1  2377. Ehrlich Jörg           65 Hamburg              EAG Revival 2                    3:34.19,9     54.04,2  (7066)   32,025 ¦ 
55/Msen3   537. Eichberg Gisbert       49 Hamburg                                               1:59.46,4     38.55,9 (26588)   28,553 ¦ 
115Msen1   830. Eichenlaub Dirk        72 Hamburg                                               3:02.43,0     22.27,3  (7657)   37,566 ¦ 
55/Msen4   338. Eichhorn Ingo          36 Hamburg                                               2:15.49,3     52.47,1 (25191)   25,180 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1207. Eichner Michael        60 Hamburg              paulipower                       2:07.42,3     46.52,4 (25061)   26,780 ¦ 
55/Msen2   895. Eilken Wolfgang        54 Hamburg              Alles wird gut                   1:49.21,6     28.31,7 (24134)   31,272 ¦ 
115Msen1  1509. Eisele Jochen          72 Hamburg              6er-Pack                         3:13.13,8     32.58,1  (6388)   35,522 ¦ 
115Msen1  2062. Eisenberg Marcus       73 Hamburg                                               3:25.13,8     44.58,1  (3301)   33,445 ¦ 
115Msen3   502. Eisenhardt Georg       51 Hamburg              Radsport T-Systems               3:27.47,6     47.03,6  (7012)   33,032 ¦ 
55/Msen2   932. Eisenreich Nico        60 Hamburg              Team 42                          1:50.58,2     30.08,3 (22943)   30,819 ¦ 
115Msen3   729. Eisfeld Hubert         53 Hamburg                                               4:01.30,5   1:20.46,5  (9084)   28,421 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1223. Eitel Matthias         71 Hamburg              Mannis Jungs                     1:43.58,2     23.52,1 (22976)   32,894 ¦ 
115Msen2   722. Elbern Christoph       60 Hamburg              Die Sportskanonen                3:10.30,1     30.00,8  (5696)   36,031 ¦ 
115Msen3   435. Elfers Willi           46 Hamburg                                               3:22.59,8     42.15,8  (6699)   33,813 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1201. Elias Gunter           66 Hamburg                                               1:43.34,9     23.28,8 (21777)   33,017 ¦ 
115/Mann   520. Elle David             80 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe I       3:30.36,8     49.47,5  (4783)   32,590 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2030. Eller Björn            69 Hamburg              Weisse Speiche Nord e.V.         2:08.08,6     48.02,5 (22563)   26,688 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   310. Ellerbrock Anke        65 Hamburg              Weber.Poll                       1:55.04,5     34.10,2 (25147)   29,719 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   551. Ellerbrock Regina      66 Hamburg              Team Rauhes Haus                 2:28.42,1   1:07.47,8 (25142)   22,999 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1182. Elling-Kedron Torsten  63 Hamburg                                               2:04.21,8     43.31,9 (26735)   27,500 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Ellmann Phillip        78 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8513)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   286. Elze Stefan            65 Hamburg              GGW-Racing-Team I                1:31.29,9     11.23,8 (20425)   37,377 ¦ 
55/Frau    225. Emanet Arzu            76 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   2:17.38,0     52.21,5 (25091)   24,848 ¦ 
55/Msen3   143. Emde Rainer            52 Hamburg              NDR 2                            1:37.43,8     16.53,3  (5597)   34,994 ¦ 
55/Msen3   545. Dr. Emeis Detlef       51 Hamburg              Nivea 24                         2:00.02,9     39.12,4 (21189)   28,488 ¦ 
55/Msen4    46. Emme Wolfgang          43 Hamburg                                               1:36.35,9     13.33,7 (20893)   35,404 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   276. Emmerichs Kerstin      72 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:52.51,0     31.56,7 (23752)   30,305 ¦ 
115Msen1  2340. Endrukat Dieter        67 Hamburg              Kirschenklopper                  3:33.21,8     53.06,1  (8082)   32,170 ¦ 
115Msen1   663. Dipl.-Math Engel Marc  66 Hamburg                                               3:00.01,1     19.45,4  (7214)   38,129 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1276. Engel Wolfgang         54 Hamburg                                               2:23.51,4   1:03.01,5 (25936)   23,773 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2031. Engelbrecht Josef      70 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 3                  2:08.13,2     48.07,1 (25247)   26,672 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1702. Engelhard Thomas       70 Hamburg                                               1:53.13,2     33.07,1 (22463)   30,206 ¦ 
115Msen2   417. Engelhardt Matthias    54 Hamburg              BFW 1                            3:02.51,4     22.22,1  (1843)   37,537 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1210. Engelmayer Peter       62 Hamburg                                               2:08.06,4     47.16,5 (26078)   26,696 ¦ 
55/Msen3     9. Engels Dietmar         51 Hamburg                                               1:25.13,1      4.22,6 (20092)   40,132 ¦ 
55/Msen3   128. Englert Rüdiger        53 Hamburg                                               1:37.06,6     16.16,1 (20763)   35,217 ¦ 
55/Msen1   731. Englisch Martin        68 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 1            1:37.30,2     17.24,1 (22946)   35,075 ¦ 
55/Msen2   699. Enkelmann Michael      56 Hamburg                                               1:44.28,2     23.38,3 (26328)   32,736 ¦ 
115Msen2   564. Enneking Egbert        63 Hamburg              RACELINE-TEAM                    3:06.41,4     26.12,1  (3945)   36,766 ¦ 
115/Mann     6. Enters Christian       79 Hamburg              Team Erdinger alkoholfrei        2:44.01,8      3.12,5  (7163)   41,846 ¦ 
115Msen1  2451. Eppisch Stefan         67 Hamburg              Team Oberwasser                  3:37.08,1     56.52,4  (8781)   31,611 ¦ 
55/Mann    274. Epstein David          ?? Hamburg                                               1:37.29,6     17.02,5 (21995)   35,079 ¦ 
55/Msen1    76. Erb Sönke              64 Hamburg                                               1:27.37,9      7.31,8 (20167)   39,026 ¦ 
55/Msen1   430. Erbert Mike            69 Hamburg              TV Movie Team II                 1:33.37,2     13.31,1 (20152)   36,530 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2084. Erdem Ali              72 Hamburg              Blockhouse 2                     2:17.17,6     57.11,5 (24867)   24,910 ¦ 
55/Msen1   880. Ergün Mert             69 Hamburg              FLOTTE FORELLEN 1                1:39.27,5     19.21,4 (20527)   34,386 ¦ 
55/Mann    418. Erichsen Jens          85 Hamburg              rehder und arkon team            1:45.07,1     24.40,0 (23008)   32,534 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   161. Erler Kathrin          65 Hamburg                                               1:46.41,4     25.47,1 (26022)   32,055 ¦ 
115/Mann   129. Ernst Florian          75 Hamburg              FC St Pauli                      2:55.56,7     15.07,4  (4753)   39,012 ¦ 
55/Msen3   365. Ernst Heinz            50 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.27                     1:48.04,0     27.13,5 (26119)   31,647 ¦ 
115Msen1   158. Ernst Thomas           66 Hamburg              Angelwoche 1                     2:49.27,2      9.11,5  (1087)   40,506 ¦ 
55/Msen3   226. Erstling Herbert F.    52 Hamburg                                               1:41.37,6     20.47,1 (22246)   33,652 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1710. Ervens Philippe        72 Hamburg              VHW-Dynamics                     1:53.31,2     33.25,1 (23465)   30,126 ¦ 
55/Msen2   881. Eschenburg Wolfgang    54 Hamburg                                               1:48.59,6     28.09,7 (24647)   31,378 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1104. Eschner Ralf           54 Hamburg                                               1:58.36,9     37.47,0 (25509)   28,832 ¦ 
55/Msen1   448. Eschweiler Jörg        69 Hamburg              Difa 1                           1:33.48,2     13.42,1 (23124)   36,459 ¦ 
115Msen1  2266. Eskelsen Björn         73 Hamburg              ECS GROUP                        3:31.11,1     50.55,4  (8554)   32,502 ¦ 
115Msen2  1708. Esselmann Frank        60 Hamburg                                               4:05.06,3   1:24.37,0  (8148)   28,004 ¦ 
55/Msen2   370. Essner Klaus           56 Hamburg                                               1:37.00,4     16.10,5 (26488)   35,255 ¦ 
115Msen2   332. Ettemeyer Ulrich       59 Hamburg              Die Sportskanonen                3:00.47,2     20.17,9  (5698)   37,967 ¦ 
170/Mann   162. Ettler Manuel          78 Hamburg              Beinschwach                      4:56.45,8     54.27,3  (7543)   34,087 ¦ 
170/Mann    32. Evers Lasse            78 Hamburg              RSC-Kattenberg I                 4:10.41,1      8.22,6  (1921)   40,353 ¦ 
170Msen3   175. Eyler Peter            45 Hamburg              ghb-rad                          5:21.56,1   1:15.57,9  (3648)   31,422 ¦ 
55/Msen2   466. Eylmann Frank          62 Hamburg              Olympus 5                        1:39.09,8     18.19,9 (23479)   34,488 ¦ 
55/Mann    408. Faasch Martin          83 Hamburg                                               1:44.11,4     23.44,3 (21963)   32,824 ¦ 
115Msen2   917. Fabeck Harald          55 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 3         3:15.29,9     35.00,6  (2847)   35,110 ¦ 
115Msen1  2255. Faber Andre            70 Hamburg                                               3:30.50,0     50.34,3  (7827)   32,556 ¦ 
115Msen1    10. Faber Christian        65 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 2                  2:43.55,4      3.39,7  (1423)   41,873 ¦ 
115Msen1  1259. Faber Marc             67 Hamburg              No pain no glory                 3:09.11,1     28.55,4  (2820)   36,281 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Faber Matthias         69 Hamburg              BerGaMont 3                          -----   gestartet  (2012)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   148. Faber Michael          61 Hamburg              B+S                              1:31.55,7     11.05,8 (23553)   37,202 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   121. Faber Mirjam           70 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 4                  1:44.15,8     23.21,5 (20750)   32,801 ¦ 
170Msen2   263. Fabig Holger           60 Hamburg                                               4:38.07,8     35.31,4  (5139)   36,371 ¦ 
55/Fsen2     2. Fahlbusch-Tippenhauer  55 Hamburg              Tippis                           1:33.00,2      0.01,5 (27157)   36,772 ¦ 
55/Msen3   191. Fahnenbruck Edmund     51 Hamburg                                               1:40.22,1     19.31,6 (21643)   34,074 ¦ 
115/Frau    23. Faika Birte            84 Hamburg                                               3:19.21,7     33.10,6  (6225)   34,429 ¦ 
115Msen3   388. Faika Gerhard          53 Hamburg                                               3:19.20,3     38.36,3  (5149)   34,433 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1253. Falentin Herve         56 Hamburg              tesa 10                          2:16.14,8     55.24,9 (27035)   25,101 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   376. Falentin Sabine        65 Hamburg              Nivea 23                         1:59.45,1     38.50,8 (21186)   28,559 ¦ 
55/Msen4   279. Falk Rolf              34 Hamburg                                               2:01.25,7     38.23,5 (23636)   28,164 ¦ 
170Msen1   324. Falke Wolfgang         64 Hamburg                                               4:30.13,2     27.33,6  (3225)   37,436 ¦ 
115Msen1  1977. Fanger Jörg            69 Hamburg              RSC Sprintteam Schwerin          3:22.52,5     42.36,8  (4628)   33,833 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1281. Faroß Rainer           65 Hamburg                                               1:45.01,2     24.55,1 (24712)   32,565 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1045. Fasold Maic            70 Hamburg                                               1:41.27,4     21.21,3 (21388)   33,708 ¦ 
55/Msen2   499. Fastenrath Christopher 63 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 3                  1:39.58,6     19.08,7 (25236)   34,207 ¦ 
115Msen3   279. Dr. Fath Erwin         50 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   3:12.38,2     31.54,2  (4029)   35,631 ¦ 
115Msen1   284. Faude Matthias         66 Hamburg                                               2:52.42,3     12.26,6  (1115)   39,744 ¦ 
115Msen2    61. Favre Jan              62 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 2        2:50.23,0      9.53,7  (1144)   40,285 ¦ 
55/Msen2   451. Fechner Frank          62 Hamburg              joshua Powerteam                 1:38.46,3     17.56,4 (21971)   34,625 ¦ 
55/Msen1    51. Fechner Heiko          65 Hamburg                                               1:25.16,8      5.10,7 (20170)   40,103 ¦ 
55/Msen3   185. Federer Alain          44 Hamburg              Nivea 29                         1:39.59,7     19.09,2 (21212)   34,201 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1549. Fehlauer Frank         65 Hamburg                                               1:49.34,4     29.28,3 (27159)   31,211 ¦ 
55/Frau    242. Fehling Claudia        79 Hamburg              We sea you 2                     2:30.26,0   1:05.09,5 (24903)   22,734 ¦ 
115Msen2  1056. Feick Joachim          61 Hamburg              Talkline                         3:19.03,1     38.33,8  (7661)   34,483 ¦ 
170Msen1   807. Feickert Timo          64 Hamburg                                               5:12.51,6   1:10.12,0  (2631)   32,333 ¦ 
115Msen1   996. Feil Frank             68 Hamburg              Lipripper                        3:05.22,8     25.07,1  (6313)   37,026 ¦ 
55/Msen1   372. Feilke Detlef          65 Hamburg                                               1:32.50,4     12.44,3 (20207)   36,837 ¦ 
115Msen2   592. Dr. Feldhahn Karl-Andr 60 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 2               3:07.13,6     26.44,3  (4684)   36,661 ¦ 
115Fsen1    35. Feldhahn Nicole        68 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 2               3:07.18,0     18.41,3  (4685)   36,647 ¦ 
115Msen4   149. Feldhaus Detlef        41 Hamburg                                               3:32.31,3     42.12,4  (4539)   32,297 ¦ 
55/Fsen4    17. Feldhaus Karin         43 Hamburg                                               2:15.15,6     34.18,4 (25036)   25,284 ¦ 
55/Msen3   370. Feldmann Lutz          44 Hamburg              Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte       1:48.14,4     27.23,9 (22779)   31,596 ¦ 
55/Mann    256. Feldmann Ralf          78 Hamburg              EHA 1                            1:36.53,4     16.26,3 (22593)   35,297 ¦ 
55/Msen1   844. Feldtmann Christoffer  72 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 2                  1:39.06,8     19.00,7 (25241)   34,505 ¦ 
55/Mann    272. Felgendreher Jörg      78 Hamburg                                               1:37.24,2     16.57,1 (20787)   35,111 ¦ 
115Msen1  1657. Felgner Thomas         67 Hamburg                                               3:16.03,7     35.48,0  (5970)   35,009 ¦ 
55/Mann    276. Feller Arne            76 Hamburg              Built To Bike                    1:37.40,2     17.13,1 (25836)   35,015 ¦ 
55/Msen1   302. Feneberg Arne          74 Hamburg                                               1:31.47,8     11.41,7 (26795)   37,256 ¦ 
55/Msen1   841. Fenger Thorsten        73 Hamburg                                               1:39.03,2     18.57,1 (22710)   34,526 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   ---  Fenske Ute             61 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26807)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  1125. Ferrarini Dario        67 Hamburg                                               3:07.15,5     26.59,8  (7556)   36,655 ¦ 
115Msen3    46. Fest Josef             50 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      2:56.13,3     15.29,3  (1868)   38,950 ¦ 
115Msen2  1136. Fette Jens             57 Hamburg              EDEKA 2                          3:21.41,1     41.11,8  (7094)   34,033 ¦ 
115Fsen1   103. Feuerstein Bianca      67 Hamburg              Feuerstein                       3:23.09,5     34.32,8  (7970)   33,786 ¦ 
115Msen1  1182. Feuerstein Marcus      67 Hamburg              Feuerstein                       3:08.11,8     27.56,1  (7971)   36,472 ¦ 
115/T        8. Feustel Manfred+Schürb 49 Hamburg              HEW-Tandem 1                     3:03.04,6     14.58,2  (1567)   37,492 ¦ 
55/Mann    645. Feustel Patrick        82 Hamburg                                               2:21.54,1   1:01.27,0 (24410)   24,101 ¦ 
55/Msen4   225. Fick Horst             42 Hamburg                                               1:54.34,3     31.32,1 (20053)   29,850 ¦ 
55/Msen3   346. Fiederer Eckart        47 Hamburg              Cooler mit                       1:47.18,0     26.27,5 (22936)   31,873 ¦ 
55/Mann    546. Fiedler Björn          76 Hamburg                                               1:55.56,6     35.29,5 (22917)   29,497 ¦ 
115Msen3   518. Fiedler Jürgen         45 Hamburg                                               3:28.55,4     48.11,4  (4500)   32,854 ¦ 
115Msen1  2356. Fiedler Michael        65 Hamburg                                               3:33.45,5     53.29,8  (6683)   32,111 ¦ 
115Msen1    99. Fiedler Thomas         71 Hamburg              BerGaMont 5                      2:47.13,6      6.57,9  (2021)   41,046 ¦ 
115Msen2  1353. Fienup Roland          57 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 1                   3:31.06,3     50.37,0  (2936)   32,514 ¦ 
115Msen1  1928. Fieseler Holger        71 Hamburg              Le Train Rosé                    3:21.47,5     41.31,8  (6614)   34,015 ¦ 
55/Mann    279. Fieth Patrick          77 Hamburg              TEAM TOLENZA                     1:37.47,7     17.20,6 (26176)   34,971 ¦ 
55/Msen1   992. Fikentscher Marcus     69 Hamburg                                               1:40.44,1     20.38,0 (26724)   33,950 ¦ 
115Msen1  2614. Findorff Jörg          69 Hamburg                                               3:46.01,0   1:05.45,3  (8688)   30,369 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   342. Finger Susann          69 Hamburg                                               1:57.08,1     36.13,8 (24643)   29,197 ¦ 
55/Msen1   732. Fingerhut Jörg         73 Hamburg              FLOTTE FORELLEN 2                1:37.30,3     17.24,2 (21633)   35,075 ¦ 
115Msen2   455. Dr. Finne Thomas       58 Hamburg              Die Atemlosen                    3:03.42,5     23.13,2  (3495)   37,363 ¦ 
55/Msen2   247. Fisch Holger           63 Hamburg              HEW-Netz 2                       1:34.26,9     13.37,0 (21068)   36,210 ¦ 
115Msen1   364. Fisch Norbert          65 Hamburg              Radsportteam 4lande              2:54.43,8     14.28,1  (2598)   39,283 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1577. Fischbuch Holger       68 Hamburg                                               1:49.56,9     29.50,8 (26810)   31,105 ¦ 
55/Msen1   807. Fischer Andreas        65 Hamburg              fitness-city-nord.de             1:38.30,2     18.24,1 (24203)   34,719 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1727. Fischer Bernd          64 Hamburg              Plath 5050                       1:53.58,9     33.52,8 (23089)   30,004 ¦ 
55/Msen4   295. Fischer Dieter         39 Hamburg              Blockhouse 1                     2:03.46,3     40.44,1 (23315)   27,631 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1020. Dr. Fischer Frank      62 Hamburg              Nivea 24                         1:54.11,8     33.21,9 (21188)   29,948 ¦ 
115Msen4   ---  Fischer Hans           42 Hamburg              Team - Velux                         -----   gestartet  (6262)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   132. Fischer Jens           74 Hamburg              Team HASYLAB                     2:48.43,2      8.27,5  (2243)   40,682 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   385. Fischer Katja          69 Hamburg                                               2:00.19,8     39.25,5 (23871)   28,421 ¦ 
115Msen1  2602. Fischer Mathias        64 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 3         3:44.54,7   1:04.39,0  (2842)   30,518 ¦ 
170Msen1   404. Fischer Michael        68 Hamburg                                               4:34.36,8     31.57,2  (8860)   36,837 ¦ 
55/Mann    190. Fischer Niklas         82 Hamburg                                               1:34.05,7     13.38,6 (20001)   36,346 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Fischer Roland         57 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (25921)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1247. Fischer Stefan         66 Hamburg                                               1:44.26,0     24.19,9 (25393)   32,748 ¦ 
170Msen1   408. Fischer Steffen        68 Hamburg                                               4:35.10,9     32.31,3  (4996)   36,761 ¦ 
115Fsen1   167. Fischer Susanne        72 Hamburg                                               3:45.36,0     56.59,3  (8043)   30,425 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1576. Fischer Thomas         74 Hamburg                                               1:49.56,8     29.50,7 (27056)   31,105 ¦ 
115Msen1  1293. Fischer Torsten        67 Hamburg                                               3:09.35,8     29.20,1  (9117)   36,203 ¦ 
55/Msen2   811. Fischer Udo            56 Hamburg                                               1:47.06,0     26.16,1 (22854)   31,932 ¦ 
115Msen1   147. Fischer Ullrich        65 Hamburg              IPC                              2:49.15,7      9.00,0  (1417)   40,552 ¦ 
115Msen3   405. Fischer Walter         45 Hamburg                                               3:20.50,8     40.06,8  (5498)   34,175 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1858. Fisser Ralf            65 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 3                     1:58.04,2     37.58,1 (23627)   28,965 ¦ 
115Msen1   671. Fitz Andreas           64 Hamburg                                               3:00.12,0     19.56,3  (3218)   38,091 ¦ 
55/Msen2   382. Fitzon Siegmund        54 Hamburg                                               1:37.13,7     16.23,8 (20937)   35,174 ¦ 
115Fsen1   214. Flamming Ulrike        71 Hamburg                                               4:15.12,7   1:26.36,0 (10459)   26,895 ¦ 
55/Msen4   328. Flatau Norbert         39 Hamburg                                               2:11.32,9     48.30,7 (26570)   25,998 ¦ 
115Fsen1   223. Fleckenstein Heike     65 Hamburg              jakovlev                         4:25.25,0   1:36.48,3  (8155)   25,861 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   118. Flemming Birgit        62 Hamburg                                               1:55.15,8     22.17,1 (25994)   29,671 ¦ 
55/Mann    148. Flesch Stephan         81 Hamburg              two and one                      1:32.44,1     12.17,0 (25752)   36,879 ¦ 
55/Msen3   433. Flessau Karl-Gerhard   44 Hamburg                                               1:52.29,6     31.39,1 (25475)   30,401 ¦ 
115Msen1   201. Fliegner Stephan       68 Hamburg                                               2:50.35,6     10.19,9  (1845)   40,236 ¦ 
55/Mjug     43. Flomm Georg            89 Hamburg              Piazzetta                        1:43.01,3     22.10,2 (25789)   33,196 ¦ 
55/Msen2   878. Flomm Torsten          63 Hamburg              Piazzetta                        1:48.56,7     28.06,8 (25788)   31,391 ¦ 
115Msen2  1505. Florek Kay             61 Hamburg                                               3:39.25,3     58.56,0  (8732)   31,282 ¦ 
115Msen2  1481. Florek Rainer          63 Hamburg              SOL-TEAM                         3:37.47,7     57.18,4  (5335)   31,515 ¦ 
170Msen1   817. Flucke Gero            74 Hamburg                                               5:14.33,3   1:11.53,7  (6107)   32,159 ¦ 
55/Msen1   854. Flügel Dirk            66 Hamburg              Osbek-Express 1                  1:39.10,2     19.04,1 (23585)   34,486 ¦ 
55/Msen4   198. Flügge Peter           43 Hamburg              STILL 3                          1:51.36,3     28.34,1 (23427)   30,643 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1667. Flügge Steffen         73 Hamburg                                               1:51.52,9     31.46,8 (23070)   30,568 ¦ 
55/Msen2   911. Flügge Thomas          59 Hamburg              fitness-city-nord.de             1:49.57,8     29.07,9 (25938)   31,101 ¦ 
115Msen1  1981. Fluß Christian         74 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 2           3:22.59,7     42.44,0  (6689)   33,813 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1027. Fock Dirk              57 Hamburg              Team ABS and Friends 3           1:54.31,4     33.41,5 (22576)   29,862 ¦ 
55/Msen2   442. Fock Oliver            58 Hamburg                                               1:38.34,4     17.44,5 (21677)   34,694 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1501. Foetsch André          70 Hamburg                                               1:48.42,2     28.36,1 (25811)   31,461 ¦ 
115Msen2  1392. Fönschau Olaf          62 Hamburg              BFW 2                            3:32.41,3     52.12,0  (6917)   32,272 ¦ 
115Msen2  1440. Forcke Tomas           60 Hamburg                                               3:34.59,1     54.29,8  (8734)   31,927 ¦ 
115Msen1  2241. Fornacon Jörg          69 Hamburg              rote Socken                      3:30.09,5     49.53,8  (7667)   32,661 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1167. Fornacon Markus        66 Hamburg                                               1:43.09,7     23.03,6 (23020)   33,151 ¦ 
55/Msen1   730. Forsthövel Sven        72 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:37.27,6     17.21,5 (22397)   35,091 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1463. Forstreuter Toralf     69 Hamburg              BVI 2                            1:47.57,5     27.51,4 (22166)   31,678 ¦ 
115/Mann   173. Förthmann Max          84 Hamburg              der club                         2:59.15,8     18.26,5  (4102)   38,290 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2052. Foth Dietmar           73 Hamburg                                               2:11.21,3     51.15,2 (24881)   26,036 ¦ 
55/Msen1    30. Fötsch Gunnar          64 Hamburg                                               1:22.55,7      2.49,6 (20163)   41,240 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1695. Franck Lars            67 Hamburg              www.buerotec.de                  1:52.51,0     32.44,9 (23864)   30,305 ¦ 
170Fsen1    10. Franck Silke           64 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 1                     4:29.05,8     18.15,8  (3723)   37,592 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1261. Franck Thorsten        72 Hamburg              Desitin 1                        1:44.43,1     24.37,0 (23612)   32,659 ¦ 
115/Mann   338. Francke Lutz           78 Hamburg              La Compagnia Freiburg            3:09.58,8     29.09,5  (1746)   36,130 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   ---  Frandrup Alexa         74 Hamburg              münsterländer pättkes flitzer        -----   gestartet (23791)      --- ¦ 
115/T        3. Frank Carsten+Bolek Ch 68 Hamburg              Plath 5400                       2:55.01,3      6.54,9  (1851)   39,218 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1511. Frank Chec             68 Hamburg                                               1:48.55,5     28.49,4 (26744)   31,397 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    53. Frank Christina        47 Hamburg                                               2:04.00,6     28.02,7 (27045)   27,578 ¦ 
115Fsen2    60. Frank Elisabeth        63 Hamburg                                               3:46.39,6     52.10,9  (8547)   30,283 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1922. Frank Helge            72 Hamburg              Team Grün-Kurz                   2:00.48,7     40.42,6 (25536)   28,308 ¦ 
55/Msen2   898. Frank Karsten          63 Hamburg              PPR-TEAM                         1:49.26,4     28.36,5 (24832)   31,250 ¦ 
170Msen2    31. Dr. Frank Martin       59 Hamburg              Team Vitalien 1                  4:11.04,8      8.28,4  (2588)   40,289 ¦ 
115Msen1  2064. Frank Osterkamp        71 Hamburg                                               3:25.14,5     44.58,8 (10386)   33,443 ¦ 
55/Msen2   926. Frank Thorsten         60 Hamburg              PPR-TEAM                         1:50.34,9     29.45,0 (24830)   30,927 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1111. Frank Wolfgang         68 Hamburg              DRK HH-Harburg                   1:42.17,9     22.11,8 (22863)   33,431 ¦ 
55/Msen3    25. Franke Ronald          51 Hamburg                                               1:29.54,5      9.04,0 (20298)   38,038 ¦ 
55/Mann    342. Franke Torsten         76 Hamburg                                               1:40.41,0     20.13,9 (21898)   33,967 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1112. Fransmann Achim        62 Hamburg                                               1:59.04,7     38.14,8 (27072)   28,720 ¦ 
115Msen1  2462. Franz Arne             71 Hamburg                                               3:37.33,9     57.18,2  (6946)   31,549 ¦ 
55/Mjun     43. Franz Marco            87 Hamburg              HEW-Fröhliche Pedale 04          1:36.05,7     15.15,0 (21025)   35,589 ¦ 
115Fsen1   178. Franzen Annie          73 Hamburg              St. Pauli-Team                   3:48.50,0   1:00.13,3  (5627)   29,995 ¦ 
115Msen1  1568. Franzen Ilja           68 Hamburg              Hafenlotsen Hamburg              3:14.21,5     34.05,8  (7745)   35,316 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Franzke Michael        69 Hamburg              Juniors Club                         -----   gestartet (27018)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  1219. Frase Ingo             68 Hamburg              St. Pauli-Team                   3:08.42,2     28.26,5  (5628)   36,374 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   224. Frauendorf Sabine      61 Hamburg                                               2:18.59,6     46.00,9 (24631)   24,605 ¦ 
55/Msen2   208. Frauendorf Stefan      63 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:33.43,6     12.53,7 (20280)   36,489 ¦ 
115Msen2  1731. Frede Wolfram          62 Hamburg                                               4:10.46,7   1:30.17,4 (10460)   27,370 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   450. Frederich Carola       67 Hamburg              Rappelkiste                      2:06.05,4     45.11,1 (24724)   27,123 ¦ 
115Msen2    43. Fredersdorf Hans-Jürge 61 Hamburg                                               2:49.15,3      8.46,0  (1385)   40,554 ¦ 
115Msen2  1360. Freemann Andrew John   54 Hamburg              BerGaMont 5                      3:31.23,3     50.54,0  (2022)   32,471 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1245. Freese Thomas          59 Hamburg              Airbus Delivery Team             2:14.00,0     53.10,1 (20808)   25,522 ¦ 
115Msen2   272. Freiheit Roger         56 Hamburg                                               2:59.14,7     18.45,4  (3939)   38,293 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   ---  Freimuth Kathrin       64 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26002)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1   382. Freinsheimer Yvonne    67 Hamburg                                               2:00.08,4     39.14,1 (26329)   28,466 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1132. Freitag Constantin     72 Hamburg                                               1:42.40,9     22.34,8 (25531)   33,306 ¦ 
115Msen1  2778. Freitag Jochen         64 Hamburg                                               4:00.50,7   1:20.35,0  (9809)   28,499 ¦ 
55/Frau     20. Freitag Prisca         75 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 4                  1:36.17,5     11.01,0 (20752)   35,517 ¦ 
115Msen1  1458. Frenz Gunnar           66 Hamburg              Team Wanne                       3:12.23,4     32.07,7  (6527)   35,677 ¦ 
170Msen1   685. Frenzke Hendrik        66 Hamburg              orientexpress                    4:55.12,4     52.32,8  (5111)   34,267 ¦ 
170Msen3     7. Frese Siegfried        47 Hamburg                                               4:11.09,4      5.11,2  (1974)   40,277 ¦ 
115/Mann   413. Fresow Robert          79 Hamburg              Team 60/01                       3:16.57,5     36.08,2  (4444)   34,850 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1073. Freund Achim           60 Hamburg              ESC Cyclassics-Team              1:56.37,0     35.47,1 (26968)   29,326 ¦ 
115Msen2   833. Freund Gero            62 Hamburg                                               3:13.17,1     32.47,8  (7345)   35,512 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1051. Dr. Freund Jens        73 Hamburg                                               1:41.30,8     21.24,7 (25506)   33,690 ¦ 
115Msen1  2766. Freund Jörg            64 Hamburg                                               3:58.40,3   1:18.24,6  (9412)   28,759 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   186. Frey Susanne           62 Hamburg                                               2:10.23,5     37.24,8 (26753)   26,228 ¦ 
115Msen1  2066. Freytag Johannes       65 Hamburg                                               3:25.18,7     45.03,0  (5468)   33,432 ¦ 
55/Msen3   428. Fricke Uwe             50 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 3                 1:52.12,9     31.22,4 (22377)   30,477 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   223. Fridberg Birgit        59 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 1         2:18.52,4     45.53,7 (22318)   24,626 ¦ 
55/Msen2   958. Fridberg Wolfgang      59 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 1         1:51.42,5     30.52,6 (22319)   30,615 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    92. Friedemann Katrin      69 Hamburg                                               1:42.02,9     21.08,6 (22851)   33,513 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    89. Friedemann Susanne     68 Hamburg              Eisliebe Ottensen                1:41.38,3     20.44,0 (20501)   33,648 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   505. Friederichs Phylis     74 Hamburg              NRC-Chemie und mehr I            2:13.44,2     52.49,9 (24176)   25,572 ¦ 
170Msen1   861. Friedrich Bernd        64 Hamburg                                               5:28.05,5   1:25.25,9  (6662)   30,832 ¦ 
115Msen1  2299. Friedrich Jan-Jochen   67 Hamburg                                               3:32.17,0     52.01,3 (10143)   32,334 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   146. Friedrich Silke        71 Hamburg              HASPA Team 3                     1:45.51,5     24.57,2 (21514)   32,307 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1663. Friedrich Stefan       64 Hamburg                                               1:51.44,7     31.38,6 (26277)   30,605 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   250. Friedrichs Kerstin     69 Hamburg              Jos. Hansen 1                    1:51.10,4     30.16,1 (23948)   30,762 ¦ 
170Msen3   ---  Friedrichsen Jürgen    44 Hamburg              PWO                              3:39.07,6 Alsterglaci  (8366)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   893. Fritz Andreas          63 Hamburg              Misiu                            1:49.19,1     28.29,2 (22986)   31,284 ¦ 
115/Frau    63. Fritz Anja             77 Hamburg              Hippos                           4:43.05,9   1:56.54,8  (6188)   24,245 ¦ 
115Msen2  1732. Fritz Christian        63 Hamburg              ORYZA                            4:10.57,3   1:30.28,0  (8665)   27,351 ¦ 
55/Mann    221. Frodeno Dominic        78 Hamburg                                               1:35.33,4     15.06,3 (21442)   35,790 ¦ 
55/Msen1   908. Fröhlich Sven          67 Hamburg                                               1:39.48,9     19.42,8 (21867)   34,263 ¦ 
115Msen1   366. Fröhlich Ted           69 Hamburg                                               2:54.44,7     14.29,0  (2685)   39,280 ¦ 
55/Msen1   171. Fröhling Thomas        68 Hamburg                                               1:29.37,0      9.30,9 (26624)   38,162 ¦ 
115/Mann   286. Frohmüller Sven        76 Hamburg              DAK 2                            3:06.58,0     26.08,7  (4610)   36,712 ¦ 
170/T        2. Frölich Oliver+Lauenst 70 Hamburg                                               4:11.00,4     10.36,7  (2264)   40,301 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   173. Fröning Susanne        62 Hamburg                                               2:05.57,0     32.58,3 (26093)   27,153 ¦ 
55/Msen3   119. Fruend Gerd            44 Hamburg                                               1:36.48,8     15.58,3 (25418)   35,325 ¦ 
115Msen1  2363. Fruggel Marcus         67 Hamburg              Talkline                         3:33.48,8     53.33,1  (7654)   32,102 ¦ 
55/Msen2   491. Frühling Curt          61 Hamburg                                               1:39.50,0     19.00,1 (26273)   34,257 ¦ 
55/Mann    344. Fründ Meikel           75 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe II      1:40.46,9     20.19,8 (20585)   33,934 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Fryen Heiko            65 Hamburg              Team Linde                           -----   gestartet  (6546)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2   976. Fuchs Dieter           58 Hamburg              Holsten Cooler Team              3:16.45,3     36.16,0  (6530)   34,886 ¦ 
55/Msen1   455. Fuchs Stefan           68 Hamburg              Team Sellhorn                    1:33.52,4     13.46,3 (22981)   36,432 ¦ 
55/Msen4   143. Fuhlbrügge Rainer      41 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 6                   1:46.02,5     23.00,3 (22467)   32,251 ¦ 
55/Msen1   748. Fuhrmann Robin         65 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:37.43,0     17.36,9 (21851)   34,999 ¦ 
55/Msen2   682. Füllenbach Bernd       62 Hamburg              BGFG                             1:44.04,9     23.15,0 (24664)   32,858 ¦ 
55/Mjug     52. Füllenbach Felix-Benja 88 Hamburg                                               1:50.18,5     29.27,4 (26782)   31,004 ¦ 
55/Mann    339. Funck Moritz           79 Hamburg              fitness-city-nord.de             1:40.19,7     19.52,6 (24202)   34,088 ¦ 
115Fsen1    18. Funk Angélique         70 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120               3:00.52,9     12.16,2  (2355)   37,947 ¦ 
55/Msen1   947. Funk Robert A.         68 Hamburg                                               1:40.14,0     20.07,9 (26257)   34,120 ¦ 
115Msen1   968. Funk Thorsten          69 Hamburg              Dresdner Bank AG                 3:05.00,6     24.44,9  (6175)   37,100 ¦ 
115Msen1  2054. Funke Sven             73 Hamburg                                               3:25.04,9     44.49,2 (10572)   33,469 ¦ 
55/Msen2    81. Funke Thomas           60 Hamburg                                               1:29.55,7      9.05,8 (20354)   38,030 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1095. Furhmann Lars          68 Hamburg                                               1:42.05,8     21.59,7 (25448)   33,497 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   347. Fürstenau Manuela      74 Hamburg              Nivea 25                         1:57.16,3     36.22,0 (21195)   29,163 ¦ 
55/Msen2   725. Fusser Norbert         63 Hamburg                                               1:44.58,9     24.09,0 (24859)   32,577 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1491. Gabler Tobias          68 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 2                  1:48.31,2     28.25,1 (23993)   31,514 ¦ 
115Msen1  2286. Gadda Claudio          64 Hamburg              Chomolungma                      3:31.52,4     51.36,7  (5387)   32,396 ¦ 
115Msen2  1614. Gadewoltz Jan          59 Hamburg              Schattenmänner                   3:48.57,3   1:08.28,0  (8351)   29,979 ¦ 
55/T        13. Gaedtke Andrea+Pril Br 63 Hamburg              TC Weisse Speiche Hamburg e.V.   1:48.02,6     21.32,8 (26933)   31,653 ¦ 
115Msen1   285. Gaffron Fabian         72 Hamburg              Pars pro Toto                    2:52.44,4     12.28,7  (3971)   39,736 ¦ 
170Msen1   583. Gahlow Stephan         64 Hamburg              EXIL 2                           4:47.13,9     44.34,3  (3519)   35,218 ¦ 
115Msen3   665. Gallin Robert          45 Hamburg              B+V                              3:45.05,0   1:04.21,0  (8567)   30,495 ¦ 
55/Mann    168. Gallus Frank           79 Hamburg                                               1:33.37,5     13.10,4 (26417)   36,528 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1025. Gandert Danny          74 Hamburg                                               1:41.13,6     21.07,5 (26274)   33,785 ¦ 
55/Msen1   173. Gandras Stephan        65 Hamburg              Team Gottschalk                  1:29.43,4      9.37,3 (20617)   38,117 ¦ 
55/Msen1   418. Gansloser Joachim      68 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 4                     1:33.25,5     13.19,4 (22122)   36,606 ¦ 
115Msen1   798. Ganster Marcus         70 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               3:02.09,9     21.54,2  (2550)   37,680 ¦ 
115Msen1  2135. Ganswig Thomas         74 Hamburg                                               3:27.03,6     46.47,9  (5182)   33,149 ¦ 
115Msen2  1131. Garbers Uwe            56 Hamburg                                               3:21.37,4     41.08,1  (6869)   34,043 ¦ 
55/Mann    615. Garcha Florian         77 Hamburg              Rough-Rider                      2:06.55,5     46.28,4 (23994)   26,945 ¦ 
55/Msen2   752. Garten Peter           62 Hamburg                                               1:45.37,2     24.47,3 (23216)   32,380 ¦ 
115Msen2  1365. Gartner Ernst          55 Hamburg                                               3:31.36,7     51.07,4  (9971)   32,436 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   519. Gärtner Janna          69 Hamburg              Blockhouse 2                     2:17.17,6     56.23,3 (24868)   24,910 ¦ 
55/Frau     91. Gaßner Celia           76 Hamburg                                               1:49.10,1     23.53,6 (26793)   31,327 ¦ 
55/Msen1   361. Gaßner Lars            73 Hamburg              Olympus 4                        1:32.44,6     12.38,5 (23484)   36,875 ¦ 
55/Msen3   276. Gatermann Axel         53 Hamburg              Nivea 18                         1:43.35,4     22.44,9 (21161)   33,014 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    50. Gatermann Cornelia     53 Hamburg              Nivea 18                         2:02.30,2     26.32,3 (21162)   27,917 ¦ 
115Msen1  1145. Gatermann Marc         71 Hamburg              Radsportteam G+J                 3:07.33,9     27.18,2  (4770)   36,595 ¦ 
55/Msen2   985. Gätje Andreas          61 Hamburg                                               1:52.44,1     31.54,2 (25578)   30,336 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   290. Gatzke Birgit          71 Hamburg                                               1:53.35,8     32.41,5 (21927)   30,106 ¦ 
170Msen1   453. Gauger Jens            65 Hamburg              NDR 4                            4:38.52,1     36.12,5  (3892)   36,275 ¦ 
115Msen1  1271. Gawlik Tom             71 Hamburg              Radsportteam G+J                 3:09.17,3     29.01,6  (4773)   36,262 ¦ 
115Msen1  2880. Gebauer Matthias       64 Hamburg              StG Sunshine Tri-Team Hamburg    4:26.34,3   1:46.18,6  (5465)   25,749 ¦ 
115Msen1  2022. Geerken Swen           65 Hamburg                                               3:24.19,0     44.03,3  (7754)   33,594 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1582. Gehlhaar Thomas        66 Hamburg                                               1:50.03,8     29.57,7 (22702)   31,073 ¦ 
55/Msen3   267. Gehrdau Jan-Udo        46 Hamburg              Piazzetta                        1:43.17,9     22.27,4 (25786)   33,107 ¦ 
115Msen2  1392. Gehringer Ulrich       57 Hamburg                                               3:32.41,3     52.12,0  (7934)   32,272 ¦ 
115Msen1  1088. Gehrmann Kai           68 Hamburg              Astralavista                     3:06.53,0     26.37,3  (4930)   36,728 ¦ 
55/Msen4   114. Geilert Arne           43 Hamburg                                               1:43.33,6     20.31,4 (22426)   33,024 ¦ 
55/Msen3   294. Geißel Michael         52 Hamburg              GKS Jacobi                       1:44.41,8     23.51,3 (26337)   32,665 ¦ 
170Fsen1     4. Geisendorf Conni       67 Hamburg                                               4:21.36,0     10.46,0  (1257)   38,669 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1037. Geisler Michael        57 Hamburg                                               1:54.46,9     33.57,0 (25707)   29,795 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1017. Geisweller Olaf        65 Hamburg                                               1:41.02,8     20.56,7 (22963)   33,845 ¦ 
170Msen3   114. Gendera Reinhard       51 Hamburg                                               4:52.40,4     46.42,2  (4269)   34,564 ¦ 
55/Msen1   135. Genest Joachim         73 Hamburg                                               1:28.43,0      8.36,9 (27060)   38,549 ¦ 
55/Msen1   619. Genske Dieter          69 Hamburg                                               1:35.50,9     15.44,8 (27058)   35,681 ¦ 
55/Msen1   332. Genz Falko             72 Hamburg                                               1:32.19,4     12.13,3 (25858)   37,043 ¦ 
55/Mann    396. Georgi Christian       80 Hamburg              Hornets                          1:43.19,7     22.52,6 (20759)   33,098 ¦ 
55/Msen1   705. Georgi Stephan         68 Hamburg              Hornets                          1:37.11,2     17.05,1 (20760)   35,190 ¦ 
55/Msen4   264. Geppert Heinz          43 Hamburg              Reinbeker Straßenjungs           1:58.20,2     35.18,0 (22350)   28,900 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1750. Gerber Christian       68 Hamburg                                               1:54.34,0     34.27,9 (23771)   29,851 ¦ 
115Msen2  1763. Gerber Frank           59 Hamburg                                               4:23.33,2   1:43.03,9  (8125)   26,044 ¦ 
170/Mann   ---  Gerber Martin          75 Hamburg              Team Barmbek                     3:08.56,4 Alsterglaci  (5116)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  1454. Gercke Ingo            65 Hamburg              blanca                           3:12.18,5     32.02,8  (4453)   35,692 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   107. Gerdes Herta           59 Hamburg              Nivea 14                         1:53.23,1     20.24,4 (21140)   30,162 ¦ 
115Msen1  2229. Gerecke Mathias        64 Hamburg              EAG Revival 1                    3:29.40,1     49.24,4  (7062)   32,737 ¦ 
115Msen1  1366. Gergs Marc             69 Hamburg              HAUNI                            3:10.54,2     30.38,5 (10280)   35,955 ¦ 
115Msen2   431. Dr. Gerhard Lutz       59 Hamburg                                               3:03.17,5     22.48,2  (2408)   37,448 ¦ 
115Msen1  2566. Gericke Jan            69 Hamburg                                               3:42.48,5   1:02.32,8  (7147)   30,806 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    41. Gerke-Brandel Astrid   63 Hamburg                                               1:43.19,8     10.21,1 (23916)   33,097 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1288. Gerken Hans-Heinrich   54 Hamburg                                               2:27.42,3   1:06.52,4 (24748)   23,154 ¦ 
115Msen2  1047. Gerken Jens            61 Hamburg              KRAVAG III                       3:18.50,4     38.21,1  (6421)   34,520 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1241. Gerken Jürgen          57 Hamburg                                               2:13.15,7     52.25,8 (24750)   25,663 ¦ 
55/Fjun     10. Gerken Maren           86 Hamburg                                               1:53.45,5     24.18,4 (24749)   30,063 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   484. Gerken-Stamm Anna      64 Hamburg              Plath 5050                       2:10.05,0     49.10,7 (23088)   26,290 ¦ 
115Msen1  2173. Gerlach Stefan         68 Hamburg              novem                            3:28.02,8     47.47,1  (6674)   32,992 ¦ 
115Msen2  1097. Dr. Gerlach Ulf-Joachi 63 Hamburg              UWC-xpress                       3:20.16,5     39.47,2  (6447)   34,272 ¦ 
115Msen1  2307. Gerloff Carsten        72 Hamburg              Los Pedalos 2004                 3:32.26,1     52.10,4  (8848)   32,311 ¦ 
115Msen1  1961. Gernitz Ralf           71 Hamburg                                               3:22.32,6     42.16,9  (6088)   33,889 ¦ 
115Fsen1   165. Gerson Katharina       64 Hamburg                                               3:44.58,1     56.21,4  (9323)   30,510 ¦ 
55/Msen3   489. Gerst Hans             46 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels Jever Team      1:55.53,2     35.02,7 (22651)   29,511 ¦ 
115Fsen1   183. Gerst Susanne          67 Hamburg              Pascal                           3:51.31,6   1:02.54,9  (8431)   29,646 ¦ 
115/Mann   127. Geschnewski Steffen    79 Hamburg                                               2:55.47,1     14.57,8  (4167)   39,047 ¦ 
115Msen3   357. Geske Hans-Joachim     46 Hamburg                                               3:16.54,4     36.10,4  (8452)   34,859 ¦ 
170/Mann    67. Geßner Malte           76 Hamburg                                               4:19.58,5     17.40,0  (2281)   38,911 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    33. Gessler Sabine         60 Hamburg              Bücher Pöhlsen                   1:42.34,8      9.36,1 (23167)   33,339 ¦ 
170Msen1   718. Gessner Christoph      74 Hamburg              CSG                              4:58.04,9     55.25,3  (8053)   33,937 ¦ 
115Msen1   667. Gevers Christoph       65 Hamburg                                               3:00.06,0     19.50,3  (4212)   38,112 ¦ 
115Msen1  2000. Gewohn Wolfram         69 Hamburg              VaBene-Hamburg                   3:23.25,9     43.10,2  (6200)   33,741 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1981. Ghazali Eyad           74 Hamburg              Mariahilf 1                      2:04.01,0     43.54,9 (22371)   27,576 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1881. Giencke Kay-Udo        68 Hamburg                                               1:59.06,3     39.00,2 (26151)   28,714 ¦ 
115Msen4    39. Gienow Günter          40 Hamburg                                               3:07.22,8     17.03,9  (3146)   36,631 ¦ 
115Msen2   557. Gierck Thomas          58 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 7         3:06.33,2     26.03,9  (7073)   36,793 ¦ 
115Msen2  1229. Gierga Jens            62 Hamburg              Biker-Bergedorf                  3:25.44,2     45.14,9  (9747)   33,363 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   418. Gierke Sandra          71 Hamburg              Desitin 1                        2:02.59,7     42.05,4 (23605)   27,806 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2016. Gierke Sven            67 Hamburg              Desitin 1                        2:07.07,7     47.01,6 (23606)   26,901 ¦ 
55/Msen1   755. Giese-Eisenhauer Karst 64 Hamburg                                               1:37.48,0     17.41,9 (22289)   34,969 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1209. Giese Mario            61 Hamburg              www.buerotec.de                  2:07.49,5     46.59,6 (23861)   26,755 ¦ 
55/Msen2   693. Giese Michael          62 Hamburg              www.buerotec.de                  1:44.14,8     23.24,9 (23859)   32,806 ¦ 
115Msen1   289. Giese Tim              69 Hamburg              Harzer Roller                    2:52.49,4     12.33,7  (3216)   39,716 ¦ 
55/Msen1   842. Giesecke Leif          69 Hamburg                                               1:39.03,7     18.57,6 (24268)   34,523 ¦ 
55/Msen2   425. Giesecke Ralf          62 Hamburg              Difa 1                           1:38.07,8     17.17,9 (23126)   34,851 ¦ 
55/Msen1   459. Giesemann Dirk         64 Hamburg              Rabenpack                        1:33.53,7     13.47,6 (21427)   36,423 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   435. Giesemann Susan        65 Hamburg              Zickenkicken                     2:04.33,4     43.39,1 (25649)   27,457 ¦ 
115Msen1  1050. Giesen André           67 Hamburg              Glumse                           3:06.24,8     26.09,1  (4805)   36,821 ¦ 
55/Msen2   648. Gieser Claus-Georg     57 Hamburg                                               1:43.26,0     22.36,1 (20738)   33,064 ¦ 
55/Mann    524. Giessmann Mark         75 Hamburg              Nivea 39                         1:54.04,9     33.37,8 (21267)   29,978 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1070. Gieth Oliver           65 Hamburg                                               1:41.43,5     21.37,4 (22187)   33,620 ¦ 
115Msen1  1848. Gihl Axel              71 Hamburg                                               3:20.01,1     39.45,4  (3532)   34,316 ¦ 
115Msen2  1073. Gillar Thomas          63 Hamburg                                               3:19.32,2     39.02,9  (6304)   34,399 ¦ 
55/Msen2   649. Gimple Manuel          60 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 23          1:43.29,0     22.39,1 (21594)   33,048 ¦ 
55/Msen4    69. Gisler Uwe             39 Hamburg                                               1:39.00,1     15.57,9 (21901)   34,544 ¦ 
115Msen1  2226. Glaab Matthias         65 Hamburg                                               3:29.32,6     49.16,9  (6145)   32,756 ¦ 
55/Msen3   340. Glarner Bernd          49 Hamburg                                               1:47.03,0     26.12,5 (23324)   31,947 ¦ 
55/MP        1. Gläser Christoph       69 Hamburg                                               1:22.57,4       -----   (547)   41,226 ¦ 
115Msen1   820. Gläske Ralf            66 Hamburg              Raffay                           3:02.37,2     22.21,5  (4593)   37,586 ¦ 
115Fsen1    17. Glasmacher Birgit      71 Hamburg              Team Erdinger alkoholfrei        3:00.06,5     11.29,8  (3950)   38,110 ¦ 
115/MP       8. Prof. Dr. Glässgen Hei 43 Hamburg              Radio Bremen 2                   3:10.33,8     20.57,9   (509)   36,019 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   386. Glawe Melanie          73 Hamburg              Cordi-Fan-Club                   2:00.20,3     39.26,0 (22548)   28,419 ¦ 
55/Msen2   779. Gleu Dieter            57 Hamburg              Flachlandexpress                 1:46.09,0     25.19,1 (25739)   32,218 ¦ 
55/Msen2   780. Gleu Michael           56 Hamburg              Flachlandexpress                 1:46.09,4     25.19,5 (25738)   32,216 ¦ 
115Msen1  2376. Glodzei Oliver J.      71 Hamburg              novem                            3:34.18,8     54.03,1  (6675)   32,027 ¦ 
115Msen1  2646. Glorius Olaf           64 Hamburg                                               3:48.14,9   1:07.59,2  (8014)   30,072 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1062. Glöß Jörg              60 Hamburg              Team MPC                         1:56.01,5     35.11,6 (23355)   29,476 ¦ 
115Msen1   433. Gluba Nicolai          71 Hamburg              Team Poel                        2:56.33,8     16.18,1  (1923)   38,875 ¦ 
115Msen3   395. Glüse Jan              47 Hamburg              Philips LG Hamburg               3:20.15,2     39.31,2  (6896)   34,276 ¦ 
115Msen1  1538. Gluth Marcus           68 Hamburg              Die Kaputten                     3:13.46,3     33.30,6  (5798)   35,423 ¦ 
55/Msen1   816. Göbel Christof         66 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 5               1:38.36,2     18.30,1 (23339)   34,684 ¦ 
115Msen4     8. Göbel Werner           42 Hamburg                                               2:55.00,1      4.41,2  (3799)   39,222 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   185. Gobrecht Manuela       73 Hamburg                                               1:47.27,3     26.33,0 (23502)   31,827 ¦ 
115Msen1   691. Gockel Roland          72 Hamburg                                               3:00.26,8     20.11,1  (4892)   38,038 ¦ 
115Msen1   253. Dr. Gödde Martin       64 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 1           2:52.14,3     11.58,6  (4318)   39,851 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   131. Goebel Petra           69 Hamburg                                               1:44.54,4     24.00,1 (25555)   32,600 ¦ 
115Msen1  2873. Goetz Ralf             68 Hamburg                                               4:24.17,7   1:44.02,0  (7192)   25,970 ¦ 
55/Msen2   945. Goetz Stefan           62 Hamburg              EMC                              1:51.18,7     30.28,8 (25039)   30,724 ¦ 
115Msen1  1730. Gohlke Harry           64 Hamburg              Crash-Test-Dummys                3:17.26,1     37.10,4  (6298)   34,765 ¦ 
55/Frau     82. Goldbaum Magdalene     76 Hamburg                                               1:47.28,6     22.12,1 (25330)   31,820 ¦ 
55/Msen4   273. Golde Dieter           38 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 21          2:00.21,9     37.19,7 (21580)   28,413 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Golla Holger           52 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (4559)      --- ¦ 
115Msen3   361. Golombek Dieter        47 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      3:17.28,1     36.44,1  (7576)   34,760 ¦ 
115Msen1   746. Golombek Frank         73 Hamburg              Tchibo Speeders                  3:01.29,1     21.13,4  (2274)   37,821 ¦ 
115/Mann   392. Golombek Sebastian     75 Hamburg                                               3:14.51,2     34.01,9  (8336)   35,226 ¦ 
115Msen1  1611. Goltz Michael          67 Hamburg              Mission U 5                      3:15.16,7     35.01,0  (7887)   35,149 ¦ 
55/Mann    529. Golz Stefan            80 Hamburg                                               1:54.25,1     33.58,0 (26550)   29,890 ¦ 
55/Msen4    45. Gonse Peter Paul       37 Hamburg                                               1:36.35,8     13.33,6 (20786)   35,404 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1792. Göppel Björn           67 Hamburg              Goyer & Göppel                   1:55.57,7     35.51,6 (26362)   29,492 ¦ 
115Msen1  1290. Görgens Peter          72 Hamburg              Rönneburg                        3:09.32,7     29.17,0  (8319)   36,213 ¦ 
55/Msen1   346. Dr. Göring Jens        72 Hamburg              Bäckerei Köhler                  1:32.32,0     12.25,9 (23830)   36,959 ¦ 
115Msen1  1469. Görisch Christian      70 Hamburg              BerGaMont 3                      3:12.31,8     32.16,1  (2020)   35,651 ¦ 
115Fsen1    72. Görke Christine        72 Hamburg              Lipripper                        3:17.33,0     28.56,3  (6314)   34,745 ¦ 
55/Msen2   803. Görlitz Thomas         61 Hamburg              brömels                          1:46.51,2     26.01,3 (24179)   32,006 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    31. Görtitz Irene          50 Hamburg                                               1:55.00,4     19.02,5 (22776)   29,737 ¦ 
115Msen3   346. Görtz Friedrich        45 Hamburg              NDR 2                            3:16.16,8     35.32,8  (5595)   34,970 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   141. Gosch Bettina          73 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 6                  1:45.38,9     24.44,6 (23156)   32,371 ¦ 
170Msen2   105. Gosch Hans-Jörg        60 Hamburg              RV Endspurt Hamburg 5            4:22.07,6     19.31,2  (8528)   38,592 ¦ 
55/Msen1   723. Goschke Andreas        73 Hamburg              tesa 10                          1:37.25,1     17.19,0 (24083)   35,106 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1872. Gosselk Arnd           67 Hamburg                                               1:58.41,3     38.35,2 (23685)   28,814 ¦ 
170Msen1   374. Goth Björn             69 Hamburg              HASPA Team 7                     4:32.59,5     30.19,9  (2033)   37,056 ¦ 
115Msen1    45. Göttling Guido         68 Hamburg                                               2:44.36,4      4.20,7  (1181)   41,699 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1567. Gottmann Heinrich      64 Hamburg              Atos Origin                      1:49.47,7     29.41,6 (25154)   31,148 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   410. Gottwald Susen         72 Hamburg                                               2:02.14,9     41.20,6 (24154)   27,975 ¦ 
115Fsen1   166. Gowland Petra          68 Hamburg                                               3:45.14,6     56.37,9  (1396)   30,473 ¦ 
170Msen2   497. Grabbe Holger          56 Hamburg                                               5:17.38,4   1:15.02,0  (7545)   31,847 ¦ 
55/Frau    132. Grabl Christine        76 Hamburg                                               1:55.02,7     29.46,2 (23511)   29,727 ¦ 
115Fsen2    48. Grabowski Dagmar       59 Hamburg              PastaPronto                      3:34.24,0     39.55,3  (5277)   32,014 ¦ 
55/Frau     97. Gradert Rebecca        78 Hamburg              Nivea 26                         1:49.36,3     24.19,8 (21200)   31,202 ¦ 
115/Mann   511. Graefe Torben          78 Hamburg                                               3:29.23,7     48.34,4  (6551)   32,780 ¦ 
55/Msen3   527. Graefe Wolfgang        44 Hamburg                                               1:58.59,8     38.09,3 (25553)   28,740 ¦ 
55/Mann    395. Graetzer Sven          76 Hamburg                                               1:43.19,4     22.52,3 (26512)   33,099 ¦ 
55/Mann    528. Graf Clemens           77 Hamburg                                               1:54.24,5     33.57,4 (26715)   29,892 ¦ 
55/Msen3   206. Dr. Graf Dietrich      50 Hamburg              Die Unbundelten                  1:40.53,2     20.02,7 (23931)   33,899 ¦ 
115Msen1  1913. Graf Maik              69 Hamburg              Vorsicht! Tapir wirft mit Obst   3:21.21,1     41.05,4  (7312)   34,089 ¦ 
55/Mann    624. Graf Nils              75 Hamburg              Desitin 2                        2:10.47,2     50.20,1 (23597)   26,149 ¦ 
115Msen1  1553. Graff Markus           64 Hamburg              Oemeta                           3:14.01,7     33.46,0  (4830)   35,376 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   369. Grahlmann Andrea       66 Hamburg                                               1:59.16,1     38.21,8 (24711)   28,674 ¦ 
115Msen1  2236. Grahnert Marcus        72 Hamburg                                               3:29.46,9     49.31,2  (5283)   32,719 ¦ 
55/Mann    509. Grams Andre            81 Hamburg              Blockhouse 2                     1:52.29,6     32.02,5 (24865)   30,401 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1236. Granatino Andrea Cosin 68 Hamburg              Nivea 35                         1:44.09,6     24.03,5 (21247)   32,834 ¦ 
115Msen1   785. Grand Sven             66 Hamburg              Warmduscher                      3:01.54,0     21.38,3  (4090)   37,735 ¦ 
115/Mann   600. Grandt Michael         82 Hamburg              LUCKY BIKE                       3:57.12,7   1:16.23,4  (8090)   28,936 ¦ 
115Msen3   661. Granzow Norbert        52 Hamburg                                               3:44.40,6   1:03.56,6 (10404)   30,550 ¦ 
115Msen1  2481. Graser Dirk            74 Hamburg              Paris Hilton Allstars            3:38.54,2     58.38,5  (4485)   31,356 ¦ 
55/Frau    115. Grasmann Ulrike        75 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   1:52.34,4     27.17,9 (25683)   30,380 ¦ 
115Msen2  1426. Grassmann Frank        58 Hamburg                                               3:34.15,9     53.46,6 (10124)   32,035 ¦ 
115Msen2   256. Graubner Rolf          55 Hamburg              Kundenzentrum Hamburg-Mitte      2:58.50,2     18.20,9  (4510)   38,381 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Graul Kathrin          78 Hamburg              COEL                                 -----   gestartet (26298)      --- ¦ 
115/Mann   383. Graunke Milan          77 Hamburg                                               3:13.56,8     33.07,5  (9649)   35,391 ¦ 
115Msen1  2615. Gravanis Michael       67 Hamburg                                               3:46.04,7   1:05.49,0  (5864)   30,361 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    90. Grave Wiebke           72 Hamburg                                               1:41.49,2     20.54,9 (25210)   33,588 ¦ 
55/Msen3   614. Gravert Klaus          48 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        2:10.38,5     49.48,0 (20867)   26,178 ¦ 
115/Mann   504. Gräwe Andreas          77 Hamburg              Flying Hobbits                   3:28.13,7     47.24,4  (5520)   32,963 ¦ 
55/Frau    206. Grehs Janine           84 Hamburg                                               2:06.50,0     41.33,5 (24778)   26,964 ¦ 
115Msen1  2362. Greisen Uwe            65 Hamburg              xo-care                          3:33.48,6     53.32,9  (7592)   32,103 ¦ 
115Msen3   614. Greite Carl            48 Hamburg                                               3:38.30,5     57.46,5  (6670)   31,412 ¦ 
55/Msen1   262. Dr. Greiwe Michael     72 Hamburg              Mariahilf 1                      1:31.12,4     11.06,3 (22146)   37,497 ¦ 
55/Msen3   562. Grelck Berthold        49 Hamburg              Heidelberger Druckmaschinen      2:01.42,3     40.51,8 (22024)   28,100 ¦ 
55/Msen1   349. Greve Markus           67 Hamburg                                               1:32.33,9     12.27,8 (20982)   36,947 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1488. Grewe Volker           64 Hamburg              brömels                          1:48.24,6     28.18,5 (24181)   31,546 ¦ 
55/Msen1   907. Griebenow Martin       69 Hamburg              Nivea 14                         1:39.46,4     19.40,3 (21137)   34,277 ¦ 
55/Msen1   927. Griefahn Marc          70 Hamburg              Wildschweine                     1:40.00,1     19.54,0 (24838)   34,199 ¦ 
115Msen1  2284. Grieger Stefan         65 Hamburg              Otto                             3:31.47,6     51.31,9  (9172)   32,408 ¦ 
55/Mjun     42. Griem Stefan           86 Hamburg                                               1:35.57,8     15.07,1 (20755)   35,638 ¦ 
55/Msen4    72. Griem Ulrich           43 Hamburg                                               1:39.16,9     16.14,7 (22688)   34,447 ¦ 
55/Msen2   825. Griem Uwe              55 Hamburg                                               1:47.19,1     26.29,2 (21944)   31,867 ¦ 
115Msen1  2072. Grillenmeier Georg     67 Hamburg              das Rauhe Haus                   3:25.27,9     45.12,2  (4618)   33,407 ¦ 
115Msen2  1492. Grimberg Uwe           62 Hamburg              Nivea 04                         3:38.25,7     57.56,4  (1667)   31,424 ¦ 
115Msen1  1896. Grimm Mario            68 Hamburg                                               3:20.57,0     40.41,3  (9008)   34,157 ¦ 
115/Mann   310. Grimm Paul Daniel      75 Hamburg              Die Maschinen                    3:08.17,1     27.27,8  (4942)   36,455 ¦ 
115Msen1  2557. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels   66 Hamburg              Sparschweine                     3:42.38,0   1:02.22,3  (9886)   30,830 ¦ 
55/Msen2   774. Gringmann Rainer       62 Hamburg              SG Stern HH3                     1:46.04,8     25.14,9 (24122)   32,239 ¦ 
55/Mann    500. Gritzke Stefan         81 Hamburg                                               1:51.10,4     30.43,3 (21813)   30,762 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1606. Grobe Hendrik          65 Hamburg                                               1:50.25,7     30.19,6 (22507)   30,970 ¦ 
55/Msen1   686. Groenhoff Marcus       72 Hamburg              six sexy honks on their holy c   1:36.53,6     16.47,5 (21803)   35,296 ¦ 
55/Msen2   470. Grollmus Frank         62 Hamburg                                               1:39.17,3     18.27,4 (21773)   34,445 ¦ 
55/Mjun     49. Gronau Max             87 Hamburg              Hamburger-Hotels-Jever-Team      1:37.57,2     17.06,5 (22658)   34,914 ¦ 
55/Msen1   216. Gronau Stephan         67 Hamburg                                               1:30.14,8     10.08,7 (22262)   37,896 ¦ 
115Msen1   925. Grönke Lars            69 Hamburg              Intermed Service                 3:04.19,5     24.03,8  (7984)   37,238 ¦ 
115Msen1  1866. Groß Michael           72 Hamburg                                               3:20.27,3     40.11,6  (5694)   34,242 ¦ 
55/Msen2   721. Grosch Alfred          60 Hamburg              Nivea 31                         1:44.54,5     24.04,6 (21224)   32,599 ¦ 
115Msen3   171. Große Deters Engbertus 52 Hamburg                                               3:05.45,6     25.01,6  (4175)   36,950 ¦ 
55/Msen4   119. Großer Jürgen          43 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 60.2              1:43.59,0     20.56,8 (21423)   32,889 ¦ 
55/Msen1   425. Großkopf Kai-Immo      64 Hamburg                                               1:33.31,0     13.24,9 (20257)   36,571 ¦ 
115Fsen1   158. Grosland Lori          73 Hamburg              Team Adobe 2                     3:41.32,4     52.55,7  (6052)   30,983 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1456. Gross Björn            68 Hamburg                                               1:47.50,3     27.44,2   (618)   31,714 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   383. Grosse Natascha        69 Hamburg              Team WMCO                        2:00.18,4     39.24,1 (26452)   28,427 ¦ 
115Msen3   331. Grossmann Berndt       50 Hamburg              Helm AG 1                        3:15.38,6     34.54,6  (3401)   35,084 ¦ 
55/Mann    516. Grossmann Marec        76 Hamburg              Mannis Jungs                     1:53.24,6     32.57,5 (26255)   30,156 ¦ 
115Msen2  1205. Grot Claas             56 Hamburg                                               3:24.30,4     44.01,1  (9735)   33,563 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    41. Grote Gunda            46 Hamburg                                               2:00.07,4     24.09,5 (24247)   28,470 ¦ 
115/Mann   428. Grote Lars             85 Hamburg              Kundenzentrum Hamburg-Mitte      3:18.09,9     37.20,6  (4513)   34,637 ¦ 
55/Msen4   303. Groth Uwe              40 Hamburg                                               2:05.36,4     42.34,2 (24742)   27,227 ¦ 
55/Msen3   589. Groth Walter           44 Hamburg                                               2:05.43,6     44.53,1 (25677)   27,201 ¦ 
115Msen2   460. Grottker Jun. Claus    60 Hamburg              ver.di 1                         3:03.43,6     23.14,3  (5325)   37,359 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   101. Grotz Claudia          68 Hamburg                                               1:42.31,9     21.37,6 (23515)   33,355 ¦ 
55/Msen4   202. Grube Hermann          43 Hamburg                                               1:52.11,9     29.09,7 (26848)   30,481 ¦ 
115Msen1   956. Grube Olaf             66 Hamburg              Team ARV-Hanseat                 3:04.47,9     24.32,2  (5912)   37,143 ¦ 
115Msen1  1467. Grubel Holger          69 Hamburg              Viking Biking                    3:12.30,6     32.14,9   (630)   35,655 ¦ 
170Fsen1    11. Gruber Lena            69 Hamburg              Eisliebe Ottensen                4:33.36,8     22.46,8  (1205)   36,971 ¦ 
115Msen1   700. Gruber Markus          70 Hamburg                                               3:00.35,0     20.19,3  (4002)   38,010 ¦ 
170Msen1   386. Gruber Martin          68 Hamburg              Eisliebe Ottensen                4:33.37,0     30.57,4  (1206)   36,971 ¦ 
55/Msen3   463. Grüll Harald           50 Hamburg              Team Mum                         1:54.12,6     33.22,1 (23591)   29,944 ¦ 
55/Msen1   198. Grün Matthias          71 Hamburg              v.b.u.b.a.b.                     1:29.57,8      9.51,7 (20455)   38,015 ¦ 
170Msen1   211. Grünberg Thomas        70 Hamburg              S.C. Hammaburg                   4:22.04,6     19.25,0  (6996)   38,599 ¦ 
115Msen1   570. Gründig Christian      67 Hamburg              fischfutterexpress               2:58.44,9     18.29,2  (3162)   38,400 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1790. Grünewald Sven         71 Hamburg              Komrowski-Handel                 1:55.53,8     35.47,7 (24432)   29,509 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   381. Grünhäuser Daniela     69 Hamburg                                               1:59.58,4     39.04,1 (25905)   28,506 ¦ 
170Msen1   165. Grunwald Andreas       64 Hamburg              Gib Schub Rakete                 4:18.25,9     15.46,3  (2453)   39,143 ¦ 
55/Msen2   563. Grunwald-Ostermeier Ro 62 Hamburg                                               1:41.18,1     20.28,2 (27076)   33,760 ¦ 
55/Frau    198. Grützmacher Jula       77 Hamburg                                               2:06.03,3     40.46,8 (25438)   27,131 ¦ 
55/Frau    224. Grzeschik Sandra       ?? Hamburg                                               2:17.23,5     52.07,0 (27203)   24,892 ¦ 
115Msen2  1761. Grzeski Uwe            59 Hamburg              WEMPE                            4:22.41,1   1:42.11,8  (8585)   26,130 ¦ 
55/Msen1   554. Grziwa Ingo            68 Hamburg              Deutschland 2                    1:35.06,9     15.00,8 (23449)   35,956 ¦ 
55/Msen3   352. Gstoll Heinz-Jürgen    44 Hamburg              FTC-Rahlstedt                    1:47.33,2     26.42,7 (21359)   31,798 ¦ 
170/Mann    44. Gudel Dieter           75 Hamburg              kbs-sport.de 1                   4:14.17,3     11.58,8  (5709)   39,781 ¦ 
115Msen1  1949. Gudewer Thies          67 Hamburg                                               3:22.19,4     42.03,7  (1225)   33,925 ¦ 
55/Msen2   527. Guhl Detlef            58 Hamburg                                               1:40.32,0     19.42,1 (21676)   34,018 ¦ 
55/Msen1   627. Guhr Christoph         64 Hamburg              BVI 3                            1:36.00,4     15.54,3 (23817)   35,622 ¦ 
115Msen1  2044. Güldenzoph Broder      66 Hamburg                                               3:24.58,0     44.42,3  (6076)   33,488 ¦ 
115Msen1  2205. Güldenzoph Jan-Ontjes  73 Hamburg                                               3:29.01,9     48.46,2  (6077)   32,837 ¦ 
170Msen1   551. Güldenzoph Niss        64 Hamburg                                               4:44.56,9     42.17,3  (3292)   35,501 ¦ 
55/Mann    518. Güldner André          82 Hamburg                                               1:53.27,6     33.00,5 (21686)   30,142 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Güldner Andreas        64 Hamburg              Windschatten                         -----   gestartet  (5312)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    351. Güler Rahim            81 Hamburg              E.C.H. Will                      1:41.01,4     20.34,3 (25199)   33,853 ¦ 
115Msen3   733. Gundlach Herms         44 Hamburg                                               4:03.20,7   1:22.36,7  (7301)   28,206 ¦ 
115Msen2   799. Gundlack Ralf          63 Hamburg                                               3:12.22,1     31.52,8  (3589)   35,681 ¦ 
55/MP        9. Gunesch Ralph          83 Hamburg              FC St. Pauli                     1:34.46,7     11.49,3   (519)   36,084 ¦ 
55/Mann    490. Gunter Dominic         84 Hamburg              Otto-Technik 1                   1:50.19,5     29.52,4 (24827)   30,999 ¦ 
55/Msen3   556. Gunter Manfred         53 Hamburg              Otto-Technik 1                   2:01.20,7     40.30,2 (24828)   28,184 ¦ 
115Fsen1    53. Günther Birte          71 Hamburg              BSG OTTO                         3:11.50,7     23.14,0  (2167)   35,778 ¦ 
170Msen1    78. Günther Jan            64 Hamburg                                               4:11.00,4      8.20,8  (1936)   40,301 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1924. Günther Matthias       72 Hamburg              Nixalsverdrus                    2:00.51,4     40.45,3 (24625)   28,297 ¦ 
170Msen2   441. Dr. Günther Norbert    59 Hamburg                                               5:00.11,8     57.35,4  (3048)   33,697 ¦ 
55/Mann    380. Günther Tobias         77 Hamburg              TEAM TOLENZA                     1:42.41,7     22.14,6 (26178)   33,302 ¦ 
115Msen1  2296. Gürsoy Deniz           71 Hamburg                                               3:32.05,4     51.49,7  (9772)   32,363 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1206. Gurvitz Phil           59 Hamburg                                               2:07.28,0     46.38,1 (26706)   26,830 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1186. Gust Herfried          58 Hamburg                                               2:04.37,1     43.47,2 (24483)   27,443 ¦ 
55/Mann    ---  Gustafsson Ole         76 Hamburg              SECURVITA BKK                        -----   gestartet (20636)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   367. Gustke Michael         62 Hamburg              tesa 07                          1:36.57,3     16.07,4 (24034)   35,274 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1983. Gutermuth Kay          66 Hamburg                                               2:04.05,2     43.59,1 (25972)   27,561 ¦ 
115/Mann   294. Guthardt Ralph         76 Hamburg              team repsold                     3:07.32,0     26.42,7  (8027)   36,601 ¦ 
115Msen1  1980. Güther Oliver          64 Hamburg                                               3:22.54,5     42.38,8  (6609)   33,828 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   523. Gutsch Birgit          67 Hamburg              Rico                             2:19.02,3     58.08,0 (25528)   24,597 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1055. Gutsch Dirk-Rainer     69 Hamburg                                               1:41.33,5     21.27,4 (23840)   33,675 ¦ 
115Msen2  1620. Gutschke Reiner        62 Hamburg              SOLVIN & Friends                 3:49.36,5   1:09.07,2  (8102)   29,894 ¦ 
55/Msen4   308. Guy Edward             38 Hamburg                                               2:06.50,4     43.48,2 (24779)   26,963 ¦ 
115Msen2  1506. Guzinski Axel          60 Hamburg                                               3:39.26,1     58.56,8 (10000)   31,280 ¦ 
115Msen1  2868. Gwiasda Arndt          70 Hamburg                                               4:22.05,8   1:41.50,1  (9820)   26,188 ¦ 
115Msen2   797. Gwozdz Christian       61 Hamburg                                               3:12.18,1     31.48,8  (6141)   35,693 ¦ 
115Msen3   653. Haak Ralf              53 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 1                   3:43.57,9   1:03.13,9  (2679)   30,647 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1133. Haas Dirk              74 Hamburg              econosoft                        1:42.41,1     22.35,0 (26303)   33,305 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1026. Haas Hermann Heinrich  56 Hamburg              ESC Cyclassics-Team              1:54.28,0     33.38,1 (26969)   29,877 ¦ 
55/Frau     76. Haas Nicoline          75 Hamburg                                               1:46.19,0     21.02,5 (27137)   32,168 ¦ 
55/Msen4    82. Haas Rudi              37 Hamburg                                               1:39.55,4     16.53,2 (21758)   34,226 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1309. Haas Tom               73 Hamburg              Roadies                          1:45.30,8     25.24,7 (23275)   32,412 ¦ 
170Msen1   750. Haase Sascha           64 Hamburg              Männer mit Ketten                5:01.09,4     58.29,8  (6026)   33,590 ¦ 
55/Msen3   536. Haase Stefan           46 Hamburg                                               1:59.44,9     38.54,4 (22185)   28,559 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1897. Haase Thomas           68 Hamburg              BGFG                             1:59.42,4     39.36,3 (24659)   28,569 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1366. Habenicht Frank        67 Hamburg              Sharp Aquos                      1:46.28,5     26.22,4 (22811)   32,120 ¦ 
115Msen1  2097. Haberkorn Karsten      67 Hamburg                                               3:26.14,6     45.58,9  (4884)   33,281 ¦ 
55/Mann    383. Haberkorn Lars         78 Hamburg                                               1:42.48,4     22.21,3 (22177)   33,266 ¦ 
55/Msen1   607. Haberkorn Michael      69 Hamburg                                               1:35.43,2     15.37,1 (22178)   35,729 ¦ 
115Msen1  1793. Haberkost Jens         64 Hamburg              HASPA Team 8                     3:18.53,3     38.37,6  (2040)   34,511 ¦ 
55/Msen2   910. Haberland Uwe          59 Hamburg              HEW-Die Beschaffer               1:49.53,1     29.03,2 (21018)   31,123 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1834. Habermann Kay          68 Hamburg              Die Bierleichen                  1:57.13,2     37.07,1 (22075)   29,175 ¦ 
55/Msen2   121. Habermann Roland       60 Hamburg                                               1:31.11,1     10.21,2 (21836)   37,506 ¦ 
170Msen1   210. Haberstock Philipp     71 Hamburg              der club                         4:21.45,6     19.06,0  (1553)   38,646 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   518. Habertag Beatrice      69 Hamburg              SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team    2:16.40,1     55.45,8 (21479)   25,024 ¦ 
55/Msen4    10. Habertag Jürgen        40 Hamburg              SC Einheit Forst/Lausitz Team    1:29.54,4      6.52,2 (20011)   38,039 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   162. Habschick Farzaneh     62 Hamburg              Stoertebiker                     2:03.44,7     30.46,0 (20516)   27,637 ¦ 
115Msen1   837. Habschick Marco        68 Hamburg              Stoertebiker 1                   3:02.49,7     22.34,0  (2854)   37,543 ¦ 
115Msen1  2020. Hachenberg Christoph   65 Hamburg              Mimi 05                          3:24.17,8     44.02,1  (7632)   33,598 ¦ 
55/Mann    370. Hachmann Alexander     79 Hamburg                                               1:41.53,4     21.26,3 (21678)   33,565 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1916. Hachmeister Holger     65 Hamburg                                               2:00.28,3     40.22,2 (23800)   28,388 ¦ 
55/Msen1   604. Hack Christian         72 Hamburg              IGS Wedel                        1:35.41,2     15.35,1 (20692)   35,741 ¦ 
115Msen1  2036. Hacke Detlef           64 Hamburg              nmp - no mountains please        3:24.47,7     44.32,0  (5845)   33,516 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2104. Hacker Michael         70 Hamburg              paulipower                       2:23.10,4   1:03.04,3 (25062)   23,887 ¦ 
170Msen1   315. Hacker Thomas          70 Hamburg                                               4:29.27,3     26.47,7  (4003)   37,542 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   254. Hadank Andrea          66 Hamburg                                               1:51.17,0     30.22,7 (22611)   30,732 ¦ 
115Msen1   270. Hadank Sebastian       65 Hamburg                                               2:52.32,1     12.16,4  (1266)   39,783 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2094. Häder Jan              71 Hamburg              Team Jäckstein                   2:20.17,3   1:00.11,2 (21855)   24,378 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1805. Häder Tim              68 Hamburg              Team Jäckstein                   1:56.16,7     36.10,6 (21854)   29,412 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1075. Hadzik Stefan          63 Hamburg                                               1:56.41,1     35.51,2 (26394)   29,309 ¦ 
115Msen1  1306. Haeselich Jan          68 Hamburg                                               3:09.46,8     29.31,1  (4361)   36,168 ¦ 
55/Mann     73. Hafer Sebastian        79 Hamburg                                               1:29.06,6      8.39,5 (25254)   38,379 ¦ 
170Msen1   269. Haferkorn Volker       68 Hamburg              fondriest                        4:26.09,7     23.30,1  (3652)   38,006 ¦ 
55/Frau    119. Hagag Sarah            76 Hamburg                                               1:52.55,8     27.39,3 (26586)   30,284 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Hagelstein Till-Richar 70 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (1485)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  2209. Hagemann Fritz         66 Hamburg                                               3:29.05,5     48.49,8  (6144)   32,827 ¦ 
115/Mann   477. Hagemann Jens          75 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters            3:23.43,3     42.54,0  (6659)   33,693 ¦ 
115Msen1  1315. Hagemann Sven          68 Hamburg                                               3:10.03,4     29.47,7  (6134)   36,115 ¦ 
115Msen1  1827. Hagemann Sven          68 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters            3:19.45,0     39.29,3  (6661)   34,362 ¦ 
170Msen1    10. Hagemann Tom           73 Hamburg              BerGaMont 1                      4:02.50,5      0.10,9  (2005)   41,656 ¦ 
115Msen3   499. Hagemann Wolfgang      44 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters            3:27.37,2     46.53,2  (6660)   33,060 ¦ 
115Msen2   192. Hagemeister Jan        63 Hamburg                                               2:56.48,2     16.18,9  (4899)   38,822 ¦ 
115Msen1  2556. Hagen Jürgen           64 Hamburg              Daddys                           3:42.35,9   1:02.20,2  (7412)   30,835 ¦ 
170/Mann    21. Hagen Sven             77 Hamburg                                               4:06.48,2      4.29,7  (2571)   40,988 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1090. Hagenmeyer Moritz      65 Hamburg                                               1:42.02,2     21.56,1 (22107)   33,517 ¦ 
170Msen1   243. Hagenow Eric           68 Hamburg              STILL 1                          4:24.40,2     22.00,6  (3973)   38,221 ¦ 
115Msen1   263. Hagenström Jochen      71 Hamburg              Team Adobe 3                     2:52.24,3     12.08,6  (6056)   39,813 ¦ 
115Msen3   555. Hager Johannes         52 Hamburg                                               3:32.17,9     51.33,9  (7476)   32,331 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   260. Hägewald Sabine        64 Hamburg                                               1:51.33,6     30.39,3 (22505)   30,656 ¦ 
55/Msen2   381. Hagner Uwe             59 Hamburg              Die glorreichen Wievieleauchim   1:37.13,6     16.23,7 (22626)   35,175 ¦ 
55/Msen1   924. Hahl Michael           68 Hamburg              Nivea 21                         1:39.58,0     19.51,9 (21174)   34,211 ¦ 
55/Msen1   307. Hahme Hauke            74 Hamburg              Otto                             1:31.55,5     11.49,4 (20592)   37,204 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1262. Hahn Gabor             69 Hamburg                                               1:44.44,8     24.38,7 (26765)   32,650 ¦ 
55/Msen3   520. Hahn Gerhard           48 Hamburg                                               1:58.31,9     37.41,4 (22848)   28,853 ¦ 
55/Mann    203. Hahn-Godeffroy Christi 76 Hamburg              teeli.com 2                      1:34.36,3     14.09,2 (24691)   36,150 ¦ 
170Msen1   879. Hahn Ronald            67 Hamburg                                               5:34.08,7   1:31.29,1  (9707)   30,274 ¦ 
55/Mann    281. Hahn Stefan            75 Hamburg              HASPA Team 1                     1:37.51,5     17.24,4 (21501)   34,948 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2005. Hahn Thomas            68 Hamburg              Team Adobe III                   2:05.36,3     45.30,2 (26431)   27,228 ¦ 
170Msen1   859. Hahn Thomas            68 Hamburg                                               5:27.32,4   1:24.52,8  (6557)   30,884 ¦ 
55/Frau    192. Hahne Kirstin          80 Hamburg                                               2:05.27,8     40.11,3 (22912)   27,258 ¦ 
55/Msen3   293. Dr. Hahne Rainer       50 Hamburg                                               1:44.40,0     23.49,5 (22418)   32,675 ¦ 
115Msen1   420. Hahnel René            67 Hamburg              Reha Team Hamburg                2:56.18,2     16.02,5  (6809)   38,932 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1197. Hähnsen Frank          61 Hamburg                                               2:06.22,0     45.32,1 (27075)   27,064 ¦ 
115Msen1  1270. Haiber Ralph           71 Hamburg                                               3:09.16,8     29.01,1  (7988)   36,263 ¦ 
115Msen3   441. Haiser Günter          50 Hamburg              Alfa-Team1                       3:23.23,7     42.39,7  (4905)   33,747 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Hajek Frank            62 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (20852)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1   350. Hajok Sandra           70 Hamburg                                               1:57.25,3     36.31,0 (23979)   29,125 ¦ 
55/Mann     36. Halden Gunnar          78 Hamburg                                               1:26.33,8      6.06,7 (21806)   39,508 ¦ 
115Msen1   137. Dr. Haller Christian G 66 Hamburg                                               2:48.58,5      8.42,8  (6991)   40,621 ¦ 
115Msen1  2508. Hamann Bert            68 Hamburg                                               3:39.57,0     59.41,3 (10390)   31,207 ¦ 
170Msen2   355. Hamann Christian       56 Hamburg                                               4:49.55,1     47.18,7  (3133)   34,892 ¦ 
115/Mann   610. Hamann Christian       80 Hamburg                                               4:05.05,2   1:24.15,9  (8405)   28,006 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Hamann Hanjo           73 Hamburg              Paris Hilton Allstars                -----   gestartet (10193)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1651. Hamann Jan             71 Hamburg                                               1:51.32,3     31.26,2 (25494)   30,662 ¦ 
55/Msen3   494. Hamann Klaus-Peter     45 Hamburg                                               1:56.07,2     35.16,7 (24801)   29,452 ¦ 
55/Msen3   375. Hamann Norbert         53 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe II      1:48.37,7     27.47,2 (20588)   31,483 ¦ 
115Msen2   324. Hamann Werner          58 Hamburg                                               3:00.38,5     20.09,2  (9016)   37,997 ¦ 
55/Msen2   629. Hameister Wolfgang     62 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 3               1:42.47,2     21.57,3 (21691)   33,272 ¦ 
55/Mann    467. Hamel Ole              79 Hamburg                                               1:48.03,4     27.36,3 (23953)   31,650 ¦ 
55/Msen2   663. Hamer Stefan           61 Hamburg              HEW-Netz 2                       1:43.43,3     22.53,4 (21064)   32,972 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    97. Hamkens Maike          65 Hamburg              TV Movie Team III                1:42.19,1     21.24,8 (22172)   33,425 ¦ 
115Msen1   929. Hämling Jens           64 Hamburg              Montblanc                        3:04.21,3     24.05,6  (9882)   37,232 ¦ 
115Msen3   179. Hamm Andreas           51 Hamburg                                               3:06.08,5     25.24,5  (3329)   36,875 ¦ 
115Msen2  1084. Hammel Achim           62 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 5                 3:19.46,1     39.16,8  (5646)   34,359 ¦ 
115Fsen1    83. Hammel Constance       66 Hamburg              RTSHamburg                       3:19.46,0     31.09,3 (25511)   34,360 ¦ 
115Msen3   273. Hammer Conelius        53 Hamburg              Delphin                          3:12.18,7     31.34,7  (7452)   35,692 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Hammerer Rainer        65 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (4966)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  1056. Hammerich Olaf         65 Hamburg              www.fitness-city-nord.de         3:06.30,7     26.15,0  (4870)   36,801 ¦ 
55/Mann    313. Hammermann Michael     77 Hamburg                                               1:39.30,5     19.03,4 (24021)   34,368 ¦ 
115/Mann   186. Hammerschmidt Fabian   79 Hamburg              team geilomat                    2:59.58,3     19.09,0  (8914)   38,139 ¦ 
170Msen1   560. Hammersen Stefan       73 Hamburg              RSC Visbek                       4:45.28,7     42.49,1  (6432)   35,435 ¦ 
115Msen3   520. Hanck Holger           53 Hamburg                                               3:29.01,5     48.17,5 (10782)   32,838 ¦ 
55/Mann    189. Hänke Torben           75 Hamburg              DIE VIER KRANICHE                1:34.01,4     13.34,3 (21458)   36,373 ¦ 
55/Msen1   235. Hanne Niels            70 Hamburg              Team Gottschalk                  1:30.35,7     10.29,6 (20614)   37,750 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1876. Hanneken Stefan        65 Hamburg                                               1:58.54,0     38.47,9 (23913)   28,763 ¦ 
115Msen1   358. Hannemann Dirk         65 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 2                   2:54.23,5     14.07,8  (2931)   39,359 ¦ 
55/Msen1   274. Hannemann Haio         67 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 5               1:31.21,6     11.15,5 (23342)   37,434 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   282. Hannibal Birgit        68 Hamburg              Stehversuch                      1:53.13,8     32.19,5 (24307)   30,204 ¦ 
115Msen1  1312. Hans Thorsten          66 Hamburg                                               3:09.54,8     29.39,1  (5523)   36,142 ¦ 
170Msen1   686. Hansen André-Marco     69 Hamburg                                               4:55.18,8     52.39,2  (5986)   34,255 ¦ 
115Msen1  1613. Hansen Andreas         72 Hamburg              NMW                              3:15.19,1     35.03,4  (5354)   35,142 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   390. Hansen Daniela         71 Hamburg              Komrowski-Handel                 2:00.33,2     39.38,9 (24431)   28,369 ¦ 
115Msen2    44. Hansen Frank           63 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 1           2:49.18,9      8.49,6  (1497)   40,539 ¦ 
115Msen1  2188. Hansen Julius          68 Hamburg                                               3:28.28,9     48.13,2  (8159)   32,923 ¦ 
170Msen1   699. Hansen Kay             71 Hamburg              Sana-Kliniken-Lübeck Team 170    4:56.11,1     53.31,5  (5838)   34,154 ¦ 
115Msen1  2712. Hansen Klaus           72 Hamburg              Weber.Poll                       3:52.45,3   1:12.29,6  (7506)   29,490 ¦ 
55/Msen1   462. Hansen Lorenz          65 Hamburg              ADW Heartbreakers                1:33.54,7     13.48,6 (21705)   36,417 ¦ 
115Msen1  2788. Hansen Lutz            68 Hamburg                                               4:01.52,5   1:21.36,8  (7937)   28,378 ¦ 
170Msen2   177. Hansen Thomas          57 Hamburg              ver.di 1                         4:30.20,4     27.44,0  (5683)   37,419 ¦ 
55/Msen3   245. Hansen Wilfried        45 Hamburg              We sea you 1                     1:42.37,0     21.46,5 (22422)   33,327 ¦ 
55/Msen3   225. Hansert Franz          48 Hamburg              Eisliebe Ottensen                1:41.37,3     20.46,8 (20503)   33,654 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   120. Hantke Claudia         73 Hamburg                                               1:44.12,2     23.17,9 (22194)   32,820 ¦ 
55/Frau     36. Hantscho Manuela       77 Hamburg              Die Sonntags-Fahrer              1:40.33,4     15.16,9 (24436)   34,010 ¦ 
55/Mann     14. Hanuschka Ihno         76 Hamburg                                               1:20.54,4      0.27,3 (20124)   42,270 ¦ 
55/Msen3   356. Harbacher Hubert       53 Hamburg              RELAX                            1:47.47,4     26.56,9 (23032)   31,728 ¦ 
115/Mann   336. Harbeck Gerd           ?? Hamburg              Hamburger Aluminium-Werk Team    3:09.54,6     29.05,3  (6268)   36,143 ¦ 
55/Msen1   479. Harbeck Lars           68 Hamburg              Rasende Helden                   1:34.07,2     14.01,1 (25930)   36,336 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   549. Hardenberg Claudia     66 Hamburg              SpriAG                           2:27.21,2   1:06.26,9 (24071)   23,209 ¦ 
115Msen1  1409. Harder Andreas         66 Hamburg              Strawberry                       3:11.37,3     31.21,6  (4774)   35,820 ¦ 
55/Mann    183. Harder Nils            78 Hamburg              Röla-Team                        1:33.58,3     13.31,2 (20942)   36,393 ¦ 
115Msen1  1357. Harder Scotti          67 Hamburg              Strawberry                       3:10.46,1     30.30,4  (4775)   35,980 ¦ 
170Msen2   391. Harder Stephan         63 Hamburg                                               4:54.17,2     51.40,8  (3592)   34,374 ¦ 
55/Msen2   531. Hardt Harry            63 Hamburg              Die glorreichen Wievieleauchim   1:40.34,4     19.44,5 (22625)   34,005 ¦ 
115Msen2   610. Hardt Sven             63 Hamburg              Tri Michels Hamburg              3:07.47,7     27.18,4  (3154)   36,550 ¦ 
115Msen3   333. Hardtstock Armin       47 Hamburg              Ritzelritter                     3:15.49,3     35.05,3  (4134)   35,052 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   467. Harford Maren          67 Hamburg              VET Sprint                       2:08.10,3     47.16,0 (21301)   26,682 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Häring Benno           62 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (4788)      --- ¦ 
170Msen2    29. Härle Ralf             63 Hamburg              VfL Börnsen                      4:10.58,5      8.22,1  (2198)   40,306 ¦ 
55/Msen2   406. Harms Anjo             59 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 3                   1:37.48,9     16.59,0 (20644)   34,963 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   348. Harms Hilke            64 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:57.16,6     36.22,3 (25090)   29,161 ¦ 
55/Msen1   204. Harms Martin           68 Hamburg              GGW-Racing-Team I                1:30.01,8      9.55,7 (20424)   37,987 ¦ 
55/Frau    211. Harms Meike            76 Hamburg                                               2:10.18,2     45.01,7 (26503)   26,246 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Harms Swantje          81 Hamburg              HEW-Rasende Zahlenkolonne            -----   gestartet (21077)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2    11. Harms Thomas           60 Hamburg                                               1:23.04,5      2.14,6   (615)   41,167 ¦ 
55/Msen1   599. Harms Zum Spreckel Har 70 Hamburg                                               1:35.36,7     15.30,6 (25482)   35,769 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   304. Harmsen Petra          68 Hamburg              Team ER*                         1:54.39,5     33.45,2 (22895)   29,827 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   233. Harrer Anja            72 Hamburg              TV Movie Team III                1:50.30,0     29.35,7 (26826)   30,950 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1512. Hart Torsten           68 Hamburg              HEW-Die Beschaffer               1:48.59,3     28.53,2 (21019)   31,379 ¦ 
115Msen2   576. Hartkopf Arnim         61 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 5                 3:06.55,8     26.26,5  (5644)   36,719 ¦ 
115Msen4    82. Hartkopf Harald        39 Hamburg              Fliesenmafia                     3:16.11,7     25.52,8  (6508)   34,985 ¦ 
55/Msen4   282. Hartl Peter            42 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 4                   2:01.53,0     38.50,8 (20646)   28,059 ¦ 
115Msen2    57. Dr. Hartleb Andreas    56 Hamburg              Dr. Faltne & Dr. Hartleb         2:50.20,5      9.51,2  (1446)   40,295 ¦ 
55/Mjug     16. Hartleb Johannes       89 Hamburg              Dr. Falten & Dr. Hartleb         1:30.56,3     10.05,2 (23326)   37,607 ¦ 
115Msen2   864. Hartmann Thilo         58 Hamburg                                               3:13.58,6     33.29,3  (7397)   35,385 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1010. Hartmann von Ahrentsch 71 Hamburg                                               1:41.00,2     20.54,1 (20514)   33,860 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   201. Hartung Corinna        62 Hamburg                                               2:13.40,1     40.41,4 (24452)   25,585 ¦ 
115Msen2   727. Hartwig Andreas        62 Hamburg                                               3:10.36,9     30.07,6  (7343)   36,009 ¦ 
115Msen3   584. Hartwig Hauke          49 Hamburg              H17-Fahrduvorn                   3:35.50,5     55.06,5  (7259)   31,801 ¦ 
55/Mann    570. Hartwig Jens           75 Hamburg                                               1:57.56,6     37.29,5 (27099)   28,996 ¦ 
55/Msen2    13. Härtwig Peter          56 Hamburg              RV Germania Hamburg              1:23.23,5      2.33,6 (20091)   41,011 ¦ 
170/Mann    58. Hartwig Thomas         ?? Hamburg                                               4:18.55,2     16.36,7  (8382)   39,069 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Hartz Jessica          81 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26764)      --- ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Hartz Nathaly          77 Hamburg              HELA II                              -----   gestartet (26897)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen2   ---  Hartz Roswitha         58 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (25012)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1240. Hartz Thorsten         70 Hamburg              Die Flitzer                      1:44.15,5     24.09,4 (26854)   32,803 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   147. Harz Christine         69 Hamburg                                               1:46.01,2     25.06,9 (25419)   32,258 ¦ 
55/Msen1   654. Hasch Torsten          67 Hamburg                                               1:36.27,8     16.21,7 (20108)   35,453 ¦ 
115Msen1  1519. Hase Martin            69 Hamburg                                               3:13.22,5     33.06,8  (3814)   35,495 ¦ 
55/Msen2   572. Hase Rainer            63 Hamburg                                               1:41.29,7     20.39,8 (20578)   33,696 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   345. Haslemann Nicole       71 Hamburg                                               1:57.15,5     36.21,2 (20295)   29,166 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1393. Dr. Hasse Bernd        73 Hamburg              Überholnix                       1:46.58,2     26.52,1 (23856)   31,971 ¦ 
115Msen1   350. Hasselberg Michael     69 Hamburg              Schnelle Welle                   2:54.12,8     13.57,1  (4889)   39,399 ¦ 
55/Mann    629. Hasselmann Lars        76 Hamburg              Das Bloodpack                    2:12.31,3     52.04,2 (26976)   25,807 ¦ 
115Msen1  2616. Hassenstein Dirk       67 Hamburg              Ninas Freunde                    3:46.12,6   1:05.56,9  (8842)   30,343 ¦ 
115Msen1   661. Hasubek Uwe            65 Hamburg                                               2:59.58,7     19.43,0 (10737)   38,137 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1909. Hatje Tobias           73 Hamburg              Radio-Hamburg-Team               2:00.15,7     40.09,6 (27168)   28,437 ¦ 
170Msen1   108. Hauber Stephan         72 Hamburg              tesa 01                          4:13.52,3     11.12,7 (10593)   39,846 ¦ 
115Msen1  1998. Hauberg Kay-Christian  64 Hamburg                                               3:23.20,5     43.04,8  (8340)   33,755 ¦ 
115Msen4   148. Haubrich Gerhard       43 Hamburg              BSG Raffay                       3:32.22,4     42.03,5  (4990)   32,320 ¦ 
170/Mann   130. Hauck Michael          75 Hamburg                                               4:43.16,4     40.57,9  (4822)   35,711 ¦ 
115Msen1   620. Hauck Oliver           68 Hamburg              PhoneResearch-Mindline           2:59.30,7     19.15,0  (3355)   38,237 ¦ 
55/Msen3   384. Haug Hansjörg          48 Hamburg                                               1:49.08,6     28.18,1 (25992)   31,334 ¦ 
115Msen2   177. Haun Andreas           59 Hamburg              RV Trave Bad Oldesloe            2:55.57,0     15.27,7  (1451)   39,011 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1259. Haupt Mark             73 Hamburg              Die Zornigen                     1:44.40,5     24.34,4 (26802)   32,672 ¦ 
55/Msen4   199. Hauptvogel Gerd        42 Hamburg                                               1:51.41,9     28.39,7 (22365)   30,618 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1971. Haus Christian         66 Hamburg              Locke & Strippe                  2:03.30,7     43.24,6 (23838)   27,689 ¦ 
55/Msen3   186. Hauschild Bernd        47 Hamburg                                               1:40.11,3     19.20,8 (25557)   34,135 ¦ 
115Fsen1    57. Hauschild Ute          69 Hamburg                                               3:12.56,5     24.19,8  (4224)   35,575 ¦ 
115Msen1   258. Hauschildt Ralf        70 Hamburg              Contlog                          2:52.19,3     12.03,6  (1394)   39,832 ¦ 
115Msen1  2577. Haußen Rüdiger         65 Hamburg                                               3:43.24,8   1:03.09,1  (7708)   30,723 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1588. Hausmann Andreas       74 Hamburg              abc-Hamburg                      1:50.10,6     30.04,5 (22714)   31,041 ¦ 
55/Msen2   135. Hausmann Frank         62 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 6                     1:31.32,5     10.42,6 (25049)   37,360 ¦ 
55/Msen2    56. Hausmann Kay           63 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 3                     1:28.45,7      7.55,8 (20473)   38,530 ¦ 
55/Frau    143. Hawel Franziska        83 Hamburg              NRC-Chemie und mehr I            1:56.33,2     31.16,7 (24175)   29,342 ¦ 
115Msen1  2160. Hawelka Kai            66 Hamburg                                               3:27.40,8     47.25,1  (6555)   33,050 ¦ 
115/Mann    16. Heaney Thomas          76 Hamburg              www.fitness-city-nord.de         2:45.48,6      4.59,3  (4877)   41,396 ¦ 
55/Msen3   600. Hebbel Gerd            44 Hamburg                                               2:07.23,5     46.33,0 (26330)   26,846 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Hebbel Mark            73 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26331)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen3   568. Heberlein Thomas       48 Hamburg              dresdner                         2:02.17,7     41.27,2 (25526)   27,965 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   449. Hechenberger Petra     67 Hamburg              Nixalsverdrus                    2:05.56,7     45.02,4 (24622)   27,154 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1838. Hechenberger Thomas    64 Hamburg              Nixalsverdrus                    1:57.19,6     37.13,5 (24623)   29,149 ¦ 
55/Msen2   628. Hechtfisch Jürgen      60 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.33                     1:42.45,7     21.55,8 (22875)   33,280 ¦ 
55/Frau    103. Heck Linda             79 Hamburg                                               1:50.23,4     25.06,9 (26090)   30,981 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1034. Heck Torsten           61 Hamburg                                               1:54.45,1     33.55,2 (23508)   29,803 ¦ 
55/Mann    572. Heckel Andreas         77 Hamburg                                               1:58.09,7     37.42,6 (26265)   28,943 ¦ 
55/Mann    194. Heckel Lutz            79 Hamburg                                               1:34.12,8     13.45,7 (20561)   36,300 ¦ 
55/Msen2   969. Heckenberger Ulrich    59 Hamburg              Wildschweine                     1:52.06,5     31.16,6 (24841)   30,506 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   540. Hecker Christina       65 Hamburg              PAD-ler                          2:24.02,0   1:03.07,7 (24994)   23,744 ¦ 
55/Msen1   591. Hedke-Wontka Markus    66 Hamburg                                               1:35.31,4     15.25,3 (24198)   35,802 ¦ 
115Msen1  1645. Heeg Thomas            73 Hamburg                                               3:15.57,1     35.41,4 (10470)   35,029 ¦ 
115Fsen1    63. Heemke Susanne         71 Hamburg              Nordic-Speed-Ladies              3:15.16,0     26.39,3 (10435)   35,151 ¦ 
55/Msen1   586. Heeßel Olaf            67 Hamburg                                               1:35.26,6     15.20,5 (22158)   35,832 ¦ 
115Msen4    19. Heger Klaus            42 Hamburg              Team KET                         3:00.54,3     10.35,4  (3593)   37,942 ¦ 
115/Frau    26. Hegerfeldt Anne        75 Hamburg                                               3:22.54,5     36.43,4  (5391)   33,828 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1051. Hehl Jörg              62 Hamburg                                               1:55.20,2     34.30,3 (26312)   29,652 ¦ 
115Msen3   573. Heick Joost-Henning    46 Hamburg                                               3:34.50,8     54.06,8 (10635)   31,948 ¦ 
115Msen1  1424. Heide Carsten          68 Hamburg              Plan-A                           3:11.48,4     31.32,7  (8427)   35,786 ¦ 
115Fsen1   142. Heide Nicole           73 Hamburg              Plan-A                           3:35.09,3     46.32,6  (8426)   31,902 ¦ 
55/Frau     54. Heiden Janet           79 Hamburg              Turbomaschinen                   1:43.28,5     18.12,0 (23908)   33,051 ¦ 
55/Msen2   604. Heiden Jörg            63 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 5               1:42.13,9     21.24,0 (23338)   33,453 ¦ 
115Msen1  1493. Heider Norbert         68 Hamburg                                               3:12.56,1     32.40,4  (4223)   35,576 ¦ 
115Msen2   166. Heidinger Gunnar       61 Hamburg                                               2:55.30,7     15.01,4  (1950)   39,108 ¦ 
115Msen2  1472. Heidorn Jens           62 Hamburg              H17-Fahrduvorn                   3:37.10,6     56.41,3 (10172)   31,605 ¦ 
170Msen2   279. Heidorn Klaus          60 Hamburg                                               4:39.51,1     37.14,7  (4750)   36,147 ¦ 
55/Mann    253. Heidorn Timo           85 Hamburg                                               1:36.35,9     16.08,8 (22531)   35,404 ¦ 
55/Msen2   348. Heidorn Ulrich         57 Hamburg                                               1:36.36,2     15.46,3 (22530)   35,402 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1742. Heidrich Frank         68 Hamburg                                               1:54.20,2     34.14,1 (25464)   29,911 ¦ 
170Msen1   828. Heidrich Oliver        68 Hamburg              Nivea 01                         5:16.52,4   1:14.12,8  (1646)   31,924 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   527. Heidrich Ulla          67 Hamburg                                               2:19.45,3     58.51,0 (25118)   24,471 ¦ 
55/Msen2   887. Heidusch Peter         54 Hamburg              SG Harburg / www.work-tex.de     1:49.05,6     28.15,7 (25097)   31,349 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    45. Heidusch Rosemarie     53 Hamburg              SG Harburg / www.work-tex.de     2:01.11,7     25.13,8 (25098)   28,218 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Heidusch Sabine        77 Hamburg              SG Harburg / www.work-tex.de         -----   gestartet (25099)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen4   232. Heilmann Bernd         43 Hamburg                                               1:55.06,6     32.04,4 (24242)   29,710 ¦ 
55/Mann    455. Heimann Alexander      76 Hamburg                                               1:47.02,1     26.35,0 (23014)   31,952 ¦ 
55/Msen4    58. Heimann Paul           39 Hamburg                                               1:37.55,9     14.53,7 (25355)   34,922 ¦ 
170Msen1   ---  Heimkind Alex          72 Hamburg                                               3:11.43,7 Alsterglaci  (3722)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann     15. Hein Christian         76 Hamburg                                               1:20.54,5      0.27,4 (20123)   42,270 ¦ 
55/Msen3   599. Hein Gerald            50 Hamburg                                               2:07.21,0     46.30,5 (24793)   26,855 ¦ 
115Msen1   554. Hein Olaf              66 Hamburg              Caipi Cycler                     2:58.31,4     18.15,7  (3174)   38,448 ¦ 
55/Msen1   948. Hein Stefan            64 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 5               1:40.16,8     20.10,7 (23341)   34,104 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    47. Heine Annemarie        52 Hamburg              VHW-Exotics                      2:01.48,1     25.50,2 (23471)   28,078 ¦ 
115Msen2  1071. Heine Dietmar          60 Hamburg                                               3:19.29,3     39.00,0  (5695)   34,408 ¦ 
55/Msen4    16. Heine Günther          41 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:31.24,9      8.22,7 (20277)   37,411 ¦ 
55/Mjug     11. Heine Tobias           88 Hamburg                                               1:29.48,5      8.57,4 (25416)   38,081 ¦ 
170Msen1   216. Heinemann Volker       68 Hamburg              Team Vitalico                    4:22.14,4     19.34,8  (6038)   38,575 ¦ 
170Msen3    21. Heinemann Wolfgang     53 Hamburg              NDR 3                            4:21.08,6     15.10,4  (3890)   38,737 ¦ 
55/Msen2   888. Heinen Hans            54 Hamburg              VTG-Team 1                       1:49.08,5     28.18,6 (22764)   31,335 ¦ 
115Msen3   280. Heinig Erhart          46 Hamburg              RV Endspurt Hamburg 5            3:12.39,9     31.55,9  (2900)   35,626 ¦ 
55/Msen3   373. Heinisch Harry         44 Hamburg              BSG Volksfürsorge                1:48.28,6     27.38,1 (23013)   31,527 ¦ 
115Msen1   405. Heinlein Johnnes       67 Hamburg                                               2:55.47,1     15.31,4  (1259)   39,047 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1941. Heinrich Bernd         67 Hamburg              cleopatra                        2:01.31,9     41.25,8 (23977)   28,140 ¦ 
55/Mann    319. Heinrich Daniel        77 Hamburg                                               1:39.53,7     19.26,6 (26927)   34,235 ¦ 
115Msen1  2529. Heinrich Frank         70 Hamburg              ECS GROUP                        3:40.42,5   1:00.26,8  (8551)   31,099 ¦ 
115Msen1  1319. Dr. Heinrichs Christia 70 Hamburg                                               3:10.07,9     29.52,2  (5331)   36,101 ¦ 
170Fsen3     1. Heinrichs Margret      49 Hamburg              STILL 2                          4:44.05,2       -----  (2925)   35,608 ¦ 
115/Mann   175. Heinrichs Thorsten     84 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 2               2:59.27,4     18.38,1  (4690)   38,248 ¦ 
115Msen1  1877. Heinrichson Axel       71 Hamburg              LUCKY BIKE                       3:20.39,5     40.23,8  (2795)   34,207 ¦ 
115Msen2    70. Heins Christian        61 Hamburg                                               2:50.35,9     10.06,6  (1758)   40,234 ¦ 
115Msen1  1727. Heins Uwe              64 Hamburg              Hafenlotsen Hamburg              3:17.22,3     37.06,6  (7740)   34,777 ¦ 
115Msen1   967. Heinsohn Marc          74 Hamburg                                               3:05.00,5     24.44,8  (8959)   37,101 ¦ 
170Msen2   115. Heinz Michael          57 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese/Schweiz           4:23.17,9     20.41,5  (2746)   38,420 ¦ 
115Msen3   434. Heinze Alwin           51 Hamburg                                               3:22.40,1     41.56,1  (8403)   33,868 ¦ 
55/Msen2   140. Heinzinger Manfred     62 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 2            1:31.38,4     10.48,5 (26955)   37,319 ¦ 
170Msen2   236. Heisch Andreas         60 Hamburg                                               4:36.06,0     33.29,6  (7673)   36,638 ¦ 
115Msen2   343. Heise Eckhard          63 Hamburg                                               3:01.01,4     20.32,1  (4280)   37,917 ¦ 
115Msen3    40. Heise Herbert          52 Hamburg                                               2:55.54,1     15.10,1  (1924)   39,021 ¦ 
115Msen1  2578. Heise Peter            67 Hamburg                                               3:43.26,7   1:03.11,0  (8934)   30,718 ¦ 
55/Msen2    86. Heise Thomas           61 Hamburg                                               1:29.58,8      9.08,9 (20368)   38,008 ¦ 
55/Msen4    51. Heise Walter           38 Hamburg                                               1:36.49,0     13.46,8 (21903)   35,324 ¦ 
115/Mann   299. Heising Matthias       79 Hamburg              Strawflower Racing Team          3:08.01,5     27.12,2 (10282)   36,505 ¦ 
55/Msen1   931. Heisterkamp Jens       65 Hamburg              Team Adobe III                   1:40.02,5     19.56,4 (22902)   34,185 ¦ 
115Msen4   ---  Heit Horst             40 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8803)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   275. Heitbrink Volker       71 Hamburg              BVI 1                            1:31.23,7     11.17,6 (21343)   37,419 ¦ 
55/Msen2   821. Heitmann Claus         57 Hamburg              Team Adobe IV                    1:47.15,8     26.25,9 (23967)   31,884 ¦ 
170Msen1   403. Heitmann Dirk          66 Hamburg              LG Hammer Park Hamburg           4:34.36,0     31.56,4  (1793)   36,839 ¦ 
170Msen1   335. Dipl.-Ing. Heitmann Di 71 Hamburg                                               4:30.36,0     27.56,4  (3972)   37,383 ¦ 
55/Mann    559. Heitmann Kris          77 Hamburg                                               1:56.56,9     36.29,8 (25875)   29,243 ¦ 
115Msen4   142. Heitmann Otto          35 Hamburg                                               3:31.26,1     41.07,2  (7116)   32,463 ¦ 
115Msen1  2494. Heitmann Reno          69 Hamburg                                               3:39.12,5     58.56,8  (3236)   31,312 ¦ 
55/Msen2   391. Heitmann Rolf          60 Hamburg              tesa 08                          1:37.27,0     16.37,1 (21751)   35,094 ¦ 
115Msen1  1941. Heittmann Thomas       74 Hamburg                                               3:22.08,1     41.52,4  (5172)   33,957 ¦ 
170Msen1   608. Hell Christian         65 Hamburg              kbs-sport.de 2                   4:48.49,6     46.10,0  (8237)   35,024 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1862. Heller Dirk            72 Hamburg                                               1:58.06,4     38.00,3 (27059)   28,956 ¦ 
55/Msen2   145. Heller Hans-Ullrich    62 Hamburg                                               1:31.46,2     10.56,3 (25209)   37,267 ¦ 
55/Msen2   713. Heller Jürgen          55 Hamburg                                               1:44.47,9     23.58,0 (26212)   32,634 ¦ 
55/Mann    175. Heller Sascha Alexande 82 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 1                     1:33.49,2     13.22,1 (23633)   36,452 ¦ 
55/Msen1   214. Hellerich Reiner       71 Hamburg                                               1:30.09,6     10.03,5 (20320)   37,932 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    37. Hellkuhl Gabriele      62 Hamburg              Nivea 16                         1:42.58,3      9.59,6 (21149)   33,213 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   178. Hellmer Claudia        67 Hamburg                                               1:47.18,5     26.24,2 (23135)   31,870 ¦ 
55/Msen3   343. Hellmers Gerhard       49 Hamburg              Nivea 25                         1:47.05,0     26.14,5 (21194)   31,937 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   355. Hellmuth Ulrike        71 Hamburg              Team Adobe IV                    1:57.54,3     37.00,0 (23969)   29,006 ¦ 
55/Mann    367. Helm-Drube Robert      78 Hamburg                                               1:41.47,7     21.20,6 (26794)   33,596 ¦ 
115Msen4    58. Dipl.-Ing. Helmstedt E 39 Hamburg              Tuchenhagen                      3:10.38,9     20.20,0  (5957)   36,003 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1730. Hemke Patrick          69 Hamburg              Tasmanian Devils                 1:54.07,7     34.01,6 (22670)   29,966 ¦ 
115Msen1   206. Hemmer Michael         70 Hamburg                                               2:50.39,6     10.23,9  (2287)   40,220 ¦ 
55/Frau     63. Hemmi Tanja            77 Hamburg                                               1:44.37,6     19.21,1 (23196)   32,687 ¦ 
115Msen2   835. Hempel Maximilian      61 Hamburg              Viking Biking                    3:13.18,9     32.49,6   (632)   35,506 ¦ 
115Msen1  1846. Hencke Christian       68 Hamburg              ETV2                             3:19.59,9     39.44,2  (8305)   34,320 ¦ 
170Msen1   766. Hencke Folkhard        66 Hamburg                                               5:03.14,1   1:00.34,5  (8446)   33,360 ¦ 
170Msen1   625. Hendrich Peter         72 Hamburg              BSG Ethicon 1                    4:50.05,3     47.25,7  (4979)   34,872 ¦ 
55/Msen4   170. Hendricks Hans         43 Hamburg              Dreamteam Relax                  1:48.18,0     25.15,8 (23084)   31,578 ¦ 
115Msen2  1696. Hendricks Manfred      57 Hamburg              PK 12                            4:01.33,4   1:21.04,1  (5985)   28,415 ¦ 
55/Mann    397. Hendricks Torben       78 Hamburg              Dreamteam Relax                  1:43.21,1     22.54,0 (23085)   33,090 ¦ 
55/Msen4   106. Dr. Hengefeld Axel     41 Hamburg              Superfix                         1:42.56,0     19.53,8 (24362)   33,225 ¦ 
55/Msen2   624. Hengstbach Axel        62 Hamburg              Stoertebiker                     1:42.42,5     21.52,6 (20511)   33,298 ¦ 
115Msen2   647. Henjes Carsten         63 Hamburg                                               3:08.34,1     28.04,8  (5659)   36,400 ¦ 
170Msen2   281. Henk Michael           56 Hamburg              BSG Ethicon 1                    4:40.16,5     37.40,1  (4977)   36,093 ¦ 
115Fsen1   202. Henne Bettina          67 Hamburg              ORYZA                            4:04.33,2   1:15.56,5  (8662)   28,067 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1219. Dr. Henne Christof     64 Hamburg                                               1:43.53,4     23.47,3 (23021)   32,919 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    70. Dr. Henne Katharina    62 Hamburg                                               1:48.01,1     15.02,4 (23022)   31,661 ¦ 
115Msen1  2806. Dr. Henne Thomas       64 Hamburg              ORYZA                            4:05.03,7   1:24.48,0  (8660)   28,009 ¦ 
115Fsen2    43. Hennecke Monika        60 Hamburg                                               3:32.54,6     38.25,9  (7735)   32,238 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1013. Hennecke Volker        63 Hamburg              chrash-test-dummys               1:53.57,9     33.08,0 (23350)   30,009 ¦ 
115Fsen1    46. Hennes Michaela        71 Hamburg              HEW-Speedy                       3:10.07,0     21.30,3  (1560)   36,104 ¦ 
115/Mann   300. Hennig Alexander       79 Hamburg                                               3:08.01,7     27.12,4  (2765)   36,505 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Henning Dieter         65 Hamburg              SG Stern HH1                         -----   gestartet  (6287)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    284. Henning Jan-Ole        77 Hamburg                                               1:38.01,4     17.34,3 (24371)   34,889 ¦ 
55/Mann    210. Henning Lars           77 Hamburg              Otto                             1:34.57,6     14.30,5 (26608)   36,015 ¦ 
115Msen1  1330. Henning Michael        66 Hamburg              Hauni in Motion 4                3:10.18,8     30.03,1  (3199)   36,066 ¦ 
55/Msen3   242. Hennings Heinz         50 Hamburg              HSSJ                             1:42.09,9     21.19,4 (21415)   33,475 ¦ 
55/Mann    106. Hennings Sven          78 Hamburg              HSSJ                             1:30.40,6     10.13,5 (21413)   37,716 ¦ 
115Msen1  1628. Henningsen Jörg        64 Hamburg              Die 71-er                        3:15.33,0     35.17,3  (6682)   35,100 ¦ 
55/Msen3   515. Henschel Rainer        46 Hamburg                                               1:57.50,1     36.59,6 (23359)   29,023 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   214. Hensel Marion          61 Hamburg                                               2:17.08,6     44.09,9 (25096)   24,937 ¦ 
55/Msen1   865. Hentschel Volker       67 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel IV          1:39.16,4     19.10,3 (22514)   34,450 ¦ 
115Msen1  1459. Hentze Oliver          68 Hamburg                                               3:12.25,3     32.09,6  (8035)   35,671 ¦ 
55/Msen1   294. Hentzien René          68 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 4                     1:31.38,7     11.32,6 (22121)   37,317 ¦ 
115Msen1  2310. Herbst Joachim         71 Hamburg              Team Oberwasser                  3:32.35,7     52.20,0  (8782)   32,286 ¦ 
115Msen1  1688. Hergenhahn Dirk        66 Hamburg              Die Luftpumpen                   3:16.29,4     36.13,7  (6074)   34,933 ¦ 
55/Msen3   ---  Herhaus Karl-Heinz     53 Hamburg              NDR 1                                -----   gestartet (23171)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   231. Hering Tim             71 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 3               1:30.24,7     10.18,6 (21695)   37,826 ¦ 
115Msen2  1768. Herkner Thomas         62 Hamburg                                               4:26.33,5   1:46.04,2 (10384)   25,750 ¦ 
115Msen1  1521. Hermann Frank          66 Hamburg                                               3:13.22,8     33.07,1  (7046)   35,494 ¦ 
55/Mann    297. Hermann Johannes       84 Hamburg                                               1:38.32,7     18.05,6 (24606)   34,704 ¦ 
55/Msen3   436. Hermann Stefan         53 Hamburg                                               1:52.46,0     31.55,5 (25104)   30,328 ¦ 
55/Msen2   762. Hermes Peter           59 Hamburg              Die glorreichen Wievieleauchim   1:45.50,1     25.00,2 (22624)   32,314 ¦ 
115Msen2   853. Herms Jochen           62 Hamburg                                               3:13.36,2     33.06,9  (5150)   35,453 ¦ 
55/Msen1   596. Herold Stephan         67 Hamburg                                               1:35.33,2     15.27,1 (26040)   35,791 ¦ 
55/Frau     67. Herpel Ulrike          78 Hamburg                                               1:44.58,3     19.41,8 (23595)   32,580 ¦ 
170Msen3   157. Herr Hans Jürgen       50 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 1               5:09.10,3   1:03.12,1  (1518)   32,719 ¦ 
55/Mann    288. Herrmann Alexander     77 Hamburg              ChriBeRo - Team                  1:38.11,6     17.44,5 (24399)   34,829 ¦ 
170Msen2   503. Herrmann Berthold      55 Hamburg                                               5:21.56,0   1:19.19,6  (4471)   31,422 ¦ 
115Msen1   247. Herrmann Jörn          74 Hamburg              Work Another Day                 2:52.05,1     11.49,4  (2539)   39,887 ¦ 
115Msen3   282. Herrmann-Kressel Klaus 52 Hamburg              das Rauhe Haus                   3:12.51,0     32.07,0  (4616)   35,592 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1086. Herrmann Riccardo      69 Hamburg              B+S                              1:41.57,4     21.51,3 (23552)   33,543 ¦ 
55/Mann    526. Herrmann Sven          75 Hamburg              Die wilde 13                     1:54.09,9     33.42,8 (24575)   29,956 ¦ 
55/Msen3   659. Herrmann Uwe           45 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream-Team       2:40.24,0   1:19.33,5 (23919)   21,321 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1120. Hertel Andreas         57 Hamburg              EDEKA 1                          1:59.14,5     38.24,6 (24876)   28,681 ¦ 
115Fsen1   140. Hertell Gundula        70 Hamburg              Flying Hobbits                   3:34.52,1     46.15,4  (5517)   31,945 ¦ 
170Msen1   119. Hertig Jens            69 Hamburg              ventoux                          4:14.30,1     11.50,5  (1108)   39,748 ¦ 
170Msen4    31. Herwig Ingo            39 Hamburg                                               5:26.51,9   1:12.21,4  (7850)   30,948 ¦ 
55/Msen2   701. Herzberg Konrad        56 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 7                     1:44.31,3     23.41,4 (23848)   32,720 ¦ 
115Msen1  2512. Herzog Holger          65 Hamburg              EAG Revival 2                    3:39.59,7     59.44,0  (7067)   31,200 ¦ 
115/Frau    28. Herzog Iris            76 Hamburg                                               3:23.43,1     37.32,0  (5665)   33,693 ¦ 
115Msen1   733. Herzog Sigmund         65 Hamburg                                               3:01.09,4     20.53,7  (9256)   37,889 ¦ 
115Fsen1   155. Heske Claudia          71 Hamburg                                               3:40.30,4     51.53,7  (7968)   31,128 ¦ 
115Msen4   136. Heske Klaus            37 Hamburg                                               3:29.06,8     38.47,9  (8337)   32,824 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1446. Hesselbach Christian   69 Hamburg                                               1:47.39,7     27.33,6 (24385)   31,766 ¦ 
115Msen1   652. Hessler Sven           71 Hamburg                                               2:59.52,8     19.37,1  (1931)   38,158 ¦ 
55/Frau     98. Heth Susanne           78 Hamburg                                               1:49.46,3     24.29,8 (26071)   31,155 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   315. Heuer Birgit           68 Hamburg                                               1:55.31,4     34.37,1 (24451)   29,604 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1052. Heuer Joachim          56 Hamburg                                               1:55.23,0     34.33,1 (24159)   29,640 ¦ 
55/Mann    368. Heuer Philipp          77 Hamburg              XenionXycle                      1:41.48,0     21.20,9 (23892)   33,595 ¦ 
115Msen2  1697. Heuser Kay             58 Hamburg                                               4:01.34,9   1:21.05,6  (6936)   28,412 ¦ 
115Msen1    79. Heuss Ralf             66 Hamburg              Peruffo                          2:46.33,4      6.17,7  (3121)   41,211 ¦ 
55/Msen4   349. Hewers Otto            39 Hamburg              Mergenthaler                     2:19.47,3     56.45,1 (23873)   24,465 ¦ 
115/Mann   239. Heyde Felix            75 Hamburg              Komrowski-Schiffahrt             3:03.54,6     23.05,3  (4836)   37,322 ¦ 
115Fsen1    90. Heyde Stefanie         73 Hamburg              Komrowski-Schiffahrt             3:20.50,5     32.13,8  (4835)   34,176 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   531. Heyden Tina            66 Hamburg                                               2:20.34,0     59.39,7 (24313)   24,330 ¦ 
55/Msen3   363. Heyen Günther          48 Hamburg              SpriAG                           1:48.02,7     27.12,2 (24073)   31,653 ¦ 
55/Frau     41. Heyen Julia            85 Hamburg              SpriAG                           1:41.04,9     15.48,4 (24077)   33,834 ¦ 
55/Mann    156. Heyen Oliver           75 Hamburg              SpriAG I                         1:33.10,3     12.43,2 (24075)   36,706 ¦ 
170Msen1    35. Heyer Thomas           72 Hamburg                                               4:06.06,4      3.26,8  (1237)   41,104 ¦ 
55/Msen2    69. Heyn Eberhard          54 Hamburg              team stadtrand-planer            1:29.34,1      8.44,2 (23738)   38,183 ¦ 
55/Mann    127. Heyna Christian        78 Hamburg                                               1:31.57,0     11.29,9 (26858)   37,194 ¦ 
55/Msen2   848. Heyna Karl Jürgen      55 Hamburg                                               1:48.01,4     27.11,5 (23044)   31,659 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1771. Hilbert Peter          65 Hamburg              Fa. Skerstupp, Norderstedt       1:55.07,6     35.01,5 (26480)   29,706 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    77. Dipl.-Ing. Hilcken Dör 61 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems GXR      1:49.02,5     16.03,8 (21846)   31,364 ¦ 
55/Msen4   139. Hildebrand Georg       39 Hamburg                                               1:45.32,7     22.30,5 (22355)   32,403 ¦ 
115Msen1  2023. Hildebrandt Enno       64 Hamburg                                               3:24.19,9     44.04,2  (5991)   33,592 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Hildebrandt Jörg       70 Hamburg              Kurbelbruch                          -----   gestartet (20674)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    650. Hildebrandt Kay        76 Hamburg                                               3:05.51,6   1:45.24,5 (20125)   18,400 ¦ 
115Msen2  1343. Hilgendorf Frank       59 Hamburg              Titanic RV                       3:30.39,9     50.10,6  (4579)   32,582 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1067. Hilgenstock Fritz      68 Hamburg              killerhase                       1:41.41,0     21.34,9 (23456)   33,633 ¦ 
55/Frau    194. Hilger Maren           77 Hamburg                                               2:05.41,3     40.24,8 (26625)   27,210 ¦ 
55/Msen1   202. Hilken Christian       65 Hamburg              DLC Bahrenfeld                   1:29.59,2      9.53,1 (20302)   38,005 ¦ 
115/Mann    91. Hill Gabriel           80 Hamburg              Team W123                        2:52.15,2     11.25,9  (9327)   39,848 ¦ 
115Msen1   706. Hillebrecht Frank      70 Hamburg                                               3:00.40,9     20.25,2  (4812)   37,989 ¦ 
115Msen1  1775. Hillenbrand Achim      74 Hamburg              BIOTRONIK-HERMES-TEAM            3:18.20,7     38.05,0  (4376)   34,606 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1569. Hiller Stephan         71 Hamburg              HellermannTyton 2                1:49.49,1     29.43,0 (24250)   31,142 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Hillermann Peter       69 Hamburg              FüAkBw (voraussichtlich)             -----   gestartet  (8941)      --- ¦ 
115/Mann   345. Hillmer Jan            77 Hamburg                                               3:10.47,8     29.58,5  (7313)   35,975 ¦ 
55/Mann    530. Hillmer Kay            78 Hamburg                                               1:54.27,1     34.00,0 (26892)   29,881 ¦ 
115Msen2  1468. Hiltawsky Christian    61 Hamburg                                               3:36.44,9     56.15,6  (8249)   31,668 ¦ 
115Msen2   896. Hingst Carsten         61 Hamburg              Stoertebiker 2                   3:14.46,4     34.17,1  (2857)   35,240 ¦ 
115/Mann   126. Hinkelmann Lars        75 Hamburg              MIRAMAR                          2:55.45,0     14.55,7  (3587)   39,055 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1359. Hinniger Arne          72 Hamburg              killerhase                       1:46.24,6     26.18,5 (23454)   32,139 ¦ 
115Msen1  2593. Hinrichs Claus         66 Hamburg              SG Stern HH1                     3:44.16,7   1:04.01,0  (6283)   30,604 ¦ 
115Msen2   517. Hinrichs Fokko         61 Hamburg                                               3:05.17,3     24.48,0 (10640)   37,044 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Hinrichs Wolfgang      60 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (9079)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   794. Hinrichsen Thorsten    70 Hamburg              QS-On-Tour                       1:38.20,6     18.14,5 (24352)   34,776 ¦ 
170Msen1   321. Hinsch Nils            71 Hamburg                                               4:30.07,9     27.28,3  (3309)   37,448 ¦ 
55/Msen1   201. Hinsch Werner          66 Hamburg                                               1:29.58,3      9.52,2 (20370)   38,011 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1621. Hintelmann Nils        68 Hamburg                                               1:50.38,0     30.31,9 (26332)   30,912 ¦ 
115Msen2   289. Hintze Jens            61 Hamburg                                               2:59.45,0     19.15,7  (2524)   38,186 ¦ 
55/Msen1    97. Hinz Holger            64 Hamburg              Jugendbildung Hamburg GmbH       1:27.42,9      7.36,8 (20309)   38,989 ¦ 
115Msen2   952. Hinz Martin            59 Hamburg                                               3:16.12,7     35.43,4  (3237)   34,982 ¦ 
55/Msen1   340. Hinz Rainer            66 Hamburg                                               1:32.25,1     12.19,0 (21451)   37,005 ¦ 
55/T         9. Hinz Ronald+Kaufhold G 66 Hamburg                                               1:43.19,6     16.49,8 (21769)   33,098 ¦ 
115Msen1  1187. Hinz Torsten           64 Hamburg              IPC                              3:08.16,9     28.01,2 (10260)   36,456 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   292. Hinze Regina           66 Hamburg              Mariahilf 1                      1:53.43,3     32.49,0 (22150)   30,073 ¦ 
55/Msen1   551. Hirth Marco            69 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 3            1:35.04,1     14.58,0 (23007)   35,974 ¦ 
55/Msen2   754. Hjertquist Detlef      63 Hamburg                                               1:45.37,9     24.48,0 (27077)   32,376 ¦ 
115Msen2  1530. Dr. Hladil Werner      54 Hamburg              NDR 2                            3:40.31,6   1:00.02,3  (5593)   31,125 ¦ 
115Msen1   308. Hoch Christian         68 Hamburg              SiTU                             2:53.13,9     12.58,2  (3469)   39,623 ¦ 
115/Frau    60. Hochgartz Kristine     78 Hamburg                                               4:04.14,8   1:18.03,7  (9120)   28,102 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Hocke Jan              63 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (1459)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen3   640. Hoefert Jürgen         44 Hamburg                                               2:19.07,6     58.17,1 (25735)   24,581 ¦ 
115Msen1  2157. Hoepfner Christian Pet 68 Hamburg                                               3:27.35,2     47.19,5  (9996)   33,065 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   138. Hoepfner Simone        71 Hamburg              Nivea 21                         1:45.33,0     24.38,7 (21175)   32,401 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Hofer Andreas          69 Hamburg              TALL SHIP RACERS CUXHAVEN            -----   gestartet  (6796)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  1007. Hofer Thomas           67 Hamburg                                               3:05.43,6     25.27,9  (5351)   36,957 ¦ 
115Msen1  1678. Hoffmann Axel          68 Hamburg              VaBene-Hamburg                   3:16.24,3     36.08,6  (6195)   34,948 ¦ 
115Msen2   167. Hoffmann Christian     62 Hamburg                                               2:55.33,0     15.03,7  (2531)   39,099 ¦ 
55/Msen2   856. Hoffmann Dirk          62 Hamburg                                               1:48.20,9     27.31,0 (25350)   31,564 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1696. Dr. Hoffmann Germar    70 Hamburg              NanoWorld                        1:52.54,2     32.48,1 (23775)   30,291 ¦ 
55/Msen4   296. Hoffmann Hans          37 Hamburg                                               2:03.57,1     40.54,9 (24707)   27,591 ¦ 
115Msen2  1434. Hoffmann Harry         56 Hamburg                                               3:34.51,7     54.22,4 (10636)   31,946 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    79. Hoffmann-Kunz Andrea M 74 Hamburg                                               1:40.54,3     20.00,0 (26705)   33,893 ¦ 
170Msen1    50. Hoffmann Malte         70 Hamburg                                               4:07.05,3      4.25,7  (4058)   40,940 ¦ 
170Msen1    41. Hoffmann Marc          74 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 1        4:06.49,0      4.09,4  (1150)   40,985 ¦ 
170Msen1   609. Dr. Hoffmann Matthias  64 Hamburg              kbs-sport.de 1                   4:48.56,4     46.16,8  (5710)   35,010 ¦ 
115Msen1  1582. Hoffmann Niels         74 Hamburg              FATARA                           3:14.44,5     34.28,8  (6441)   35,246 ¦ 
170Msen3   115. Hoffmann Peter         47 Hamburg                                               4:53.01,5     47.03,3  (4083)   34,522 ¦ 
115Msen1  2041. Hoffmann Peter         69 Hamburg              Die Jungs                        3:24.52,9     44.37,2  (5689)   33,502 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1546. Hoffmann Ralf          66 Hamburg                                               1:49.31,5     29.25,4 (25635)   31,225 ¦ 
115Msen1    84. Hoffmann Stephan       68 Hamburg              Nivea 03                         2:46.47,1      6.31,4  (1657)   41,154 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Hoffmann Wolfgang      50 Hamburg              Nur T-DSL ist schneller              -----   gestartet  (6767)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1010. Hofmann Oliver         72 Hamburg                                               1:41.00,2     20.54,1 (23069)   33,860 ¦ 
115Msen1  2029. Hofmann Stefan         69 Hamburg              Hügelhilde                       3:24.29,0     44.13,3  (6495)   33,567 ¦ 
115Msen1   416. Hofrichter Marek       73 Hamburg              Racing Team Wriezen              2:56.16,1     16.00,4  (4325)   38,940 ¦ 
170Msen1   146. Höft Jörg-Hinrich      70 Hamburg                                               4:16.11,3     13.31,7  (1884)   39,486 ¦ 
115Fsen1    70. Höft Maike             73 Hamburg              AKK!AKK!                         3:17.28,8     28.52,1  (6275)   34,757 ¦ 
115Msen1  1740. Höft Sören             74 Hamburg              AKK!AKK!                         3:17.30,1     37.14,4  (6277)   34,754 ¦ 
55/Msen4   280. Höft Winfried          41 Hamburg                                               2:01.26,9     38.24,7 (24551)   28,160 ¦ 
115Msen1  2636. Hoh Andreas            65 Hamburg                                               3:47.37,8   1:07.22,1  (7020)   30,154 ¦ 
115Msen4   225. Hohmann Dietrich       26 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      4:12.25,8   1:22.06,9  (7577)   27,191 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   238. Hohmann Inge           71 Hamburg                                               1:50.48,8     29.54,5 (23930)   30,862 ¦ 
115Msen1  1062. Hohmann Nils           65 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 2           3:06.37,1     26.21,4  (3166)   36,780 ¦ 
55/Mann    461. Höhn Ronny             77 Hamburg              Balu und seine Crew              1:47.15,6     26.48,5 (23149)   31,885 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1605. Höhne Dirk             68 Hamburg                                               1:50.24,0     30.17,9 (27052)   30,978 ¦ 
115/Mann    73. Hohner Marc            75 Hamburg              La Compagnia                     2:50.40,0      9.50,7  (1348)   40,218 ¦ 
55/Mjun     27. Hoinka Helge           87 Hamburg              Hoinka                           1:31.10,8     10.20,1 (23056)   37,508 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1138. Hoinka Roland          60 Hamburg              Hoinka                           2:00.46,5     39.56,6 (23055)   28,317 ¦ 
115/Mann   510. Hoischen Tim           83 Hamburg                                               3:29.22,6     48.33,3  (7158)   32,783 ¦ 
115Msen1   565. Holbe Lars             67 Hamburg              Kölner Bucht                     2:58.38,1     18.22,4  (2633)   38,424 ¦ 
170Msen1   878. Hold Andre             66 Hamburg                                               5:33.10,2   1:30.30,6  (6945)   30,362 ¦ 
170Msen3   122. Holl Hans              50 Hamburg              Dante                            4:56.05,2     50.07,0  (7212)   34,165 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1551. Hollaender Gaylord     70 Hamburg                                               1:49.34,7     29.28,6 (26823)   31,210 ¦ 
55/Mann     83. Holländer Hannes       78 Hamburg                                               1:29.32,0      9.04,9 (24276)   38,198 ¦ 
115Msen2  1218. Holljes Joachim        57 Hamburg                                               3:25.02,3     44.33,0  (5532)   33,476 ¦ 
115Msen4   ---  Hollmann Klaus         39 Hamburg              HEW-Speedy                           -----   gestartet  (1561)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2   235. Hölscher Christian     57 Hamburg              Renn- und Sportrad Hamburg-Alt   2:58.15,8     17.46,5  (3119)   38,504 ¦ 
115/Mann    57. Holst Dirk             80 Hamburg                                               2:49.29,3      8.40,0  (1319)   40,498 ¦ 
115Msen2  1297. Holst Martin           56 Hamburg                                               3:28.06,7     47.37,4  (7730)   32,982 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   165. Holst Rosemarie        62 Hamburg              LUX22                            2:04.32,0     31.33,3 (23416)   27,462 ¦ 
55/Mjug     27. Holst Ulrich           89 Hamburg                                               1:32.20,7     11.29,6 (25869)   37,035 ¦ 
55/Msen2   707. Holstein Joachim       60 Hamburg                                               1:44.41,5     23.51,6 (26319)   32,667 ¦ 
115Msen1  2446. Holsten Matthias       72 Hamburg              Plath 5400                       3:36.56,8     56.41,1  (8505)   31,639 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1354. Holter Gerd-Jürgen     69 Hamburg                                               1:46.19,1     26.13,0 (23188)   32,167 ¦ 
115Msen2   141. Dr. Holtermann Detlef  58 Hamburg                                               2:54.33,4     14.04,1  (4211)   39,322 ¦ 
115Msen3    77. Holthusen Henry        52 Hamburg                                               2:59.26,4     18.42,4  (3076)   38,252 ¦ 
170Msen1   557. Holtkamp Alexander     69 Hamburg                                               4:45.13,0     42.33,4  (3221)   35,467 ¦ 
55/Msen1    25. Holtmann Matthias      71 Hamburg                                               1:20.58,9      0.52,8 (20126)   42,231 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   110. Holtmannspoetter Eva   63 Hamburg                                               1:53.48,1     20.49,4 (25289)   30,052 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   553. Holtz Annette          74 Hamburg                                               2:31.58,7   1:11.04,4 (25342)   22,503 ¦ 
170Msen1   143. Holweg Frank           64 Hamburg              Warmduscher                      4:15.57,1     13.17,5  (4085)   39,523 ¦ 
115Msen2   340. Holzammer Dirk         63 Hamburg                                               3:00.59,0     20.29,7  (4604)   37,926 ¦ 
55/Mann    108. Hölzer Arne            75 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.33                     1:30.53,2     10.26,1 (22283)   37,629 ¦ 
55/Msen3   474. Holzhaus Peter         48 Hamburg              HEW-Die Beschaffer               1:54.45,0     33.54,5 (21016)   29,803 ¦ 
115/Mann   182. Holzmüller André       78 Hamburg              team geilomat                    2:59.52,2     19.02,9  (8915)   38,160 ¦ 
55/Msen2   552. Holznagel Michael      57 Hamburg                                               1:41.01,1     20.11,2 (22694)   33,855 ¦ 
115Msen2  1221. Homann Jörg            63 Hamburg              Ausstattungsteam Airbus          3:25.14,2     44.44,9  (9575)   33,444 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2057. Homann Thomas          66 Hamburg              SG Harburg / www.work-tex.de     2:12.04,1     51.58,0 (25103)   25,895 ¦ 
115/Mann   499. Homuth Ralph Lars      76 Hamburg                                               3:27.39,3     46.50,0  (2704)   33,054 ¦ 
55/Msen1   825. Honig Torsten          64 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 4        1:38.45,4     18.39,3 (24965)   34,630 ¦ 
55/Msen4   315. Honik Miroslav         42 Hamburg                                               2:09.02,3     46.00,1 (23321)   26,503 ¦ 
55/Msen2   688. Honold Volker          57 Hamburg              ver.di Team 3                    1:44.07,0     23.17,1 (21880)   32,847 ¦ 
115Msen1   858. Hoofe Stephan          67 Hamburg              Porsche Zentrum Hamburg          3:03.08,5     22.52,8  (4590)   37,479 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   241. Hoopmann Britta        69 Hamburg              HEW-Rasende Zahlenkolonne        1:50.53,2     29.58,9 (21072)   30,842 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1251. Hoops Jürgen           55 Hamburg                                               2:15.50,7     55.00,8 (24948)   25,175 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1539. Höper Ralf             69 Hamburg              VET Acceleration                 1:49.24,7     29.18,6 (21291)   31,258 ¦ 
170Msen2   135. Hopf Andreas           63 Hamburg              Vaillant 1                       4:25.41,0     23.04,6  (5790)   38,075 ¦ 
115Msen1   662. Hopf Oliver            67 Hamburg              Olympus II                       3:00.00,3     19.44,6  (1420)   38,132 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    27. Hopf Sabine            70 Hamburg              Olympus 4                        1:34.37,6     13.43,3 (23487)   36,142 ¦ 
55/Msen2   408. Höpfner Ralf           59 Hamburg              Heye                             1:37.52,4     17.02,5 (25657)   34,943 ¦ 
170Msen1   734. Hopp Thimo             73 Hamburg                                               4:59.49,7     57.10,1  (7462)   33,739 ¦ 
55/Msen3   446. Hopp Wilfried          50 Hamburg                                               1:53.15,5     32.25,0 (24627)   30,196 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1065. Hoppe Andreas          57 Hamburg              Jurid heute ungebremst 2         1:56.19,0     35.29,1 (22665)   29,402 ¦ 
55/Msen3   266. Hoppe Frank            51 Hamburg              Glas Landt                       1:43.17,8     22.27,3 (25227)   33,108 ¦ 
115Msen1  2890. Hoppe Joachim          69 Hamburg                                               4:36.12,7   1:55.57,0  (7870)   24,850 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1901. Höppner Sven           69 Hamburg                                               1:59.54,9     39.48,8 (26465)   28,520 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1806. Horbach Christoph      69 Hamburg              Lebuhn & Puchta                  1:56.17,5     36.11,4 (25380)   29,408 ¦ 
55/Msen1   785. Horn Carsten           65 Hamburg              Blume 2000                       1:38.13,5     18.07,4 (20059)   34,818 ¦ 
115Msen3   296. Horn Donald            49 Hamburg              Team ARV-Hanseat                 3:13.41,4     32.57,4  (5911)   35,438 ¦ 
55/Msen1   676. Horn Jens              64 Hamburg                                               1:36.44,7     16.38,6 (21419)   35,350 ¦ 
115Msen1  2489. Horn Michael           73 Hamburg                                               3:39.05,4     58.49,7  (7148)   31,329 ¦ 
55/Msen4    90. Horn Wolfgang          43 Hamburg                                               1:41.05,3     18.03,1 (22090)   33,831 ¦ 
55/Msen1   648. Horstkotte Dirk        67 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 4                     1:36.20,0     16.13,9 (22119)   35,501 ¦ 
55/Msen1   255. Horstmann Dennis       74 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 3               1:31.01,6     10.55,5 (21690)   37,571 ¦ 
115Msen2   865. Hoven Uwe              62 Hamburg                                               3:14.00,2     33.30,9  (7344)   35,380 ¦ 
55/Msen2   191. Howe Martin            63 Hamburg              SCANTEC                          1:33.13,5     12.23,6 (20892)   36,685 ¦ 
170Msen1   495. Hoyer Christian        70 Hamburg              LT Alstertal                     4:41.44,5     39.04,9  (4763)   35,905 ¦ 
55/Mann    ---  Hroch Wolfgang         77 Hamburg              HEW-Rasende Zahlenkolonne            -----   gestartet (21078)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1462. Huber Harald           72 Hamburg                                               1:47.56,8     27.50,7 (26230)   31,682 ¦ 
170Msen1    27. Huber Rolf             64 Hamburg                                               4:06.01,4      3.21,8  (1154)   41,118 ¦ 
170Msen1   505. Huber Stefan           68 Hamburg              passkontrolle.com                4:42.24,8     39.45,2  (2154)   35,819 ¦ 
115Msen2  1670. Hübner Michael         60 Hamburg                                               3:57.39,5   1:17.10,2  (7208)   28,881 ¦ 
170Fsen1    12. Hübner Natalie         72 Hamburg              BoennscheBergziegen              4:36.27,2     25.37,2  (6705)   36,592 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   364. Hübner Rabea           74 Hamburg                                               1:58.33,3     37.39,0 (24853)   28,847 ¦ 
170Msen1   538. Hübner Rainer          65 Hamburg              HSE                              4:43.57,6     41.18,0  (3651)   35,624 ¦ 
55/Msen1   630. Hübner Timm            67 Hamburg              NDR 1                            1:36.01,5     15.55,4 (27132)   35,615 ¦ 
170Msen1   337. Hubrig Uwe             65 Hamburg              Warmduscher                      4:30.43,1     28.03,5  (4087)   37,367 ¦ 
55/Msen2   269. Huebner Cyril          61 Hamburg              Difa 2                           1:34.48,9     13.59,0 (23123)   36,070 ¦ 
55/Msen1   471. Huesmann Jan           64 Hamburg              HEW-Netz                         1:34.01,8     13.55,7 (21059)   36,371 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1653. Hügelmann Kay          70 Hamburg                                               1:51.32,9     31.26,8 (24634)   30,659 ¦ 
170Msen3    88. Huhn Walter            48 Hamburg              Flying Dumbo 1                   4:48.12,8     42.14,6  (3268)   35,099 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1283. Hühner Claus           64 Hamburg              Desitin 2                        1:45.01,6     24.55,5 (23611)   32,563 ¦ 
55/Msen3   236. Hüllen Jürgen          50 Hamburg              VTG-Team 2                       1:41.57,7     21.07,2 (22769)   33,542 ¦ 
115Msen1  1705. Hülsdunk Lutz          71 Hamburg                                               3:16.50,9     36.35,2  (4907)   34,869 ¦ 
55/Mann    646. Hülse Torsten          ?? Hamburg                                               2:22.27,1   1:02.00,0 (23820)   24,008 ¦ 
55/Msen1   311. Hülskötter Christoph   71 Hamburg                                               1:31.58,4     11.52,3 (24199)   37,184 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    78. Hülsmann Iris          71 Hamburg              XenionXycle                      1:40.49,2     19.54,9 (23885)   33,921 ¦ 
115Msen3   364. Hummel Fridolin        51 Hamburg              HEW-Team 5                       3:17.30,3     36.46,3  (1593)   34,753 ¦ 
170Msen2   372. Hundius Heiko          61 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 2             4:51.26,2     48.49,8  (3748)   34,710 ¦ 
55/Mann    485. Hunold Malte-Nils      76 Hamburg                                               1:49.50,6     29.23,5 (22959)   31,135 ¦ 
170Msen1   459. Hunsalz Carsten        67 Hamburg              Holstein Racers II               4:39.36,8     36.57,2  (4305)   36,178 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1249. Hunschede Dirk         66 Hamburg                                               1:44.28,5     24.22,4 (26400)   32,735 ¦ 
55/Msen2   778. Huntenburg Thomas      54 Hamburg              Team Gottschalk                  1:46.08,4     25.18,5 (20618)   32,221 ¦ 
115Fsen1    14. Husemann Katrin        73 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 2               2:59.28,3     10.51,6  (4688)   38,245 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1920. Hütter Joachim         71 Hamburg                                               2:00.39,5     40.33,4 (26250)   28,344 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1619. Hutterer Jörg          70 Hamburg                                               1:50.36,3     30.30,2 (23319)   30,920 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    51. Hüttl Regine           65 Hamburg                                               1:37.20,0     16.25,7 (21970)   35,136 ¦ 
115Msen1  1897. Hüttmann Jan           72 Hamburg                                               3:20.59,4     40.43,7  (9188)   34,150 ¦ 
115Fsen1   199. Huusmann Urte          67 Hamburg                                               4:03.11,0   1:14.34,3 (10791)   28,225 ¦ 
115Msen3   483. Huxholl Michael        53 Hamburg                                               3:26.33,7     45.49,7  (4239)   33,229 ¦ 
115Msen1  1516. Iannello Francesco     64 Hamburg              IPS-Hamburg                      3:13.20,8     33.05,1  (2437)   35,500 ¦ 
115/Mann   163. Ibing Martin           76 Hamburg              tesa 03                          2:58.52,1     18.02,8  (7943)   38,374 ¦ 
115Msen1  1767. Ibold Thies            64 Hamburg                                               3:18.02,8     37.47,1  (7860)   34,658 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   544. Ide Tanja              70 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel IV          2:24.49,0   1:03.54,7 (22509)   23,616 ¦ 
115Msen3   591. Ihde Bernd             46 Hamburg              BSG Raffay                       3:36.42,4     55.58,4  (4991)   31,674 ¦ 
115Msen3   114. Ijas Eddy Edrawan      49 Hamburg              Nivea 03                         3:02.01,9     21.17,9  (1658)   37,707 ¦ 
115Msen1  2408. Imme Michael           65 Hamburg                                               3:35.25,0     55.09,3  (3988)   31,863 ¦ 
170Msen1   641. Inkuletz Carsten       66 Hamburg              LUCKY BIKE                       4:51.31,5     48.51,9  (2794)   34,700 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Inman Michael          57 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (10335)      --- ¦ 
170Msen2   364. Inzelmann Jörg         59 Hamburg                                               4:50.48,2     48.11,8  (5470)   34,786 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   395. Ionita Denise          68 Hamburg              Nivea 28                         2:00.54,3     40.00,0 (21209)   28,286 ¦ 
115/Mann   588. Ipach Hanko            85 Hamburg                                               3:51.27,8   1:10.38,5  (9321)   29,654 ¦ 
115Msen1  2804. Irle Peter             65 Hamburg              WEMPE                            4:04.38,1   1:24.22,4  (7821)   28,058 ¦ 
115Msen1  1600. Isenberg Christof      71 Hamburg              Racing Hamburg                   3:15.03,5     34.47,8  (5897)   35,189 ¦ 
55/Mann    548. Ivancevic Dusko        75 Hamburg              www.buerotec.de                  1:56.14,2     35.47,1 (23863)   29,422 ¦ 
55/Frau    133. Ivens Denise           80 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 20          1:55.15,4     29.58,9 (21570)   29,672 ¦ 
55/Msen3   482. Ivens Horst            52 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 12          1:55.16,7     34.26,2  (2080)   29,667 ¦ 
55/Frau    125. Ivens Nadine           82 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 20          1:53.38,7     28.22,2 (21571)   30,093 ¦ 
170Msen1   674. Iwer Ulf               66 Hamburg                                               4:54.23,0     51.43,4  (8607)   34,363 ¦ 
55/Msen4   109. Jaacks Peter           39 Hamburg                                               1:43.14,6     20.12,4 (22366)   33,125 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   400. Jaap Andrea            64 Hamburg                                               2:01.14,5     40.20,2 (26549)   28,208 ¦ 
170Msen1   402. Jablonowski Arndt      70 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 1           4:34.29,4     31.49,8  (2056)   36,853 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   485. Jacob Nicole           71 Hamburg              We sea you 2                     2:10.11,3     49.17,0 (24902)   26,269 ¦ 
115/Mann   211. Jacob Peter            80 Hamburg              Hamburger Schwimm-Club           3:02.06,5     21.17,2  (9935)   37,691 ¦ 
55/Msen4   129. Jacobs Adolf           41 Hamburg                                               1:44.25,1     21.22,9 (22989)   32,752 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   ---  Jacobs Alice Susanne   63 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (24650)      --- ¦ 
115/Mann   622. Jacobs Deert           77 Hamburg                                               4:23.50,8   1:43.01,5  (8430)   26,015 ¦ 
55/Msen1   160. Jacobs Frank           73 Hamburg                                               1:29.25,1      9.19,0 (20116)   38,247 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Jacobs Ralf            63 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (7388)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    531. Jacobsen-Mann Sven     77 Hamburg                                               1:54.36,9     34.09,8 (21446)   29,839 ¦ 
55/Msen3   257. Jacobsen Mario         52 Hamburg              HEW-Netz 2                       1:43.05,3     22.14,8 (21067)   33,175 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Jacobsen Nils          63 Hamburg              yoho-hamburg                         -----   gestartet (22103)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1    58. Jacobsen Thilo         73 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 4           2:45.57,3      5.41,6  (2106)   41,360 ¦ 
170Msen2   354. Jaeckel Manfred        59 Hamburg                                               4:49.48,2     47.11,8  (9733)   34,906 ¦ 
55/Msen1   516. Jaeger Markus          69 Hamburg              Schoneweg                        1:34.33,4     14.27,3 (20506)   36,168 ¦ 
55/Msen1   176. Jaeger Ronny           70 Hamburg                                               1:29.46,7      9.40,6 (20697)   38,093 ¦ 
55/Frau    153. Jaekel Doris           75 Hamburg                                               1:58.13,4     32.56,9 (22519)   28,928 ¦ 
55/Frau    147. Jafari Claudia         77 Hamburg                                               1:57.00,2     31.43,7 (24333)   29,229 ¦ 
115Msen1   349. Dr. Jafari Mortesa     67 Hamburg              vorwärts Eppendorf               2:54.11,4     13.55,7  (2515)   39,405 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   506. Jäger Dorit            64 Hamburg              Hochtief and Friends Team III    2:13.55,0     53.00,7 (26984)   25,538 ¦ 
55/Msen2    46. Jager Frank            61 Hamburg              BVI 4                            1:28.19,8      7.29,9 (26913)   38,718 ¦ 
115Msen1   920. Jäger Gerhard          67 Hamburg              ICE Team                         3:04.15,2     23.59,5  (3087)   37,253 ¦ 
170Msen2   161. Jäger Michael          56 Hamburg                                               4:28.52,5     26.16,1  (4146)   37,623 ¦ 
115Msen1  1342. Jäger Stefan           71 Hamburg              Mach 5                           3:10.31,4     30.15,7  (7678)   36,027 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1579. Jagsch Oliver          64 Hamburg                                               1:49.58,0     29.51,9 (22845)   31,100 ¦ 
115Msen2  1093. Jahn Klaus             57 Hamburg              HEW-Team 8                       3:19.54,9     39.25,6  (1609)   34,334 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1102. Jahn Michael           60 Hamburg              JASPO-TEAM                       1:58.26,2     37.36,3 (24654)   28,876 ¦ 
115/Mjun    16. Jahn Sebastian         87 Hamburg              Harvestehuder RV                 3:07.24,5     23.30,1  (7288)   36,625 ¦ 
55/Mann    483. Jähnert Christian      80 Hamburg              Nivea 18                         1:49.31,1     29.04,0 (21158)   31,227 ¦ 
115Msen2   708. Jahns Dirk             60 Hamburg                                               3:10.08,2     29.38,9  (7206)   36,100 ¦ 
55/Msen4   151. Jakal Josef            42 Hamburg              Lustige Hasen                    1:46.45,0     23.42,8 (24355)   32,037 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1346. Jakob Alexander        72 Hamburg                                               1:46.09,5     26.03,4 (25593)   32,216 ¦ 
55/Msen2   167. Jakobi Arno            62 Hamburg              LHT Team 1                       1:32.46,7     11.56,8 (23146)   36,862 ¦ 
115Msen3   757. Jakovlev Bernd         53 Hamburg              jakovlev                         4:12.36,0   1:31.52,0  (8154)   27,173 ¦ 
55/Msen1   357. Jakubowski Alexander   72 Hamburg                                               1:32.43,9     12.37,8 (23617)   36,880 ¦ 
115Msen1   683. Jamrosy Michael        66 Hamburg              Adobe 1                          3:00.20,0     20.04,3  (3595)   38,062 ¦ 
55/Msen2   823. Janeck Andreas         61 Hamburg                                               1:47.18,4     26.28,5 (23136)   31,871 ¦ 
115Msen1  2264. Janenz Holger          67 Hamburg              HASPA Team 8                     3:31.05,3     50.49,6  (2041)   32,517 ¦ 
170Msen2   ---  Janenz Ronald          58 Hamburg                                               3:25.45,3 Alsterglaci  (5533)      --- ¦ 
115Msen3   460. Jänisch Rüdiger        46 Hamburg              Flughafen 2                      3:24.46,2     44.02,2  (7650)   33,520 ¦ 
55/Mann    625. Janke Arne             84 Hamburg                                               2:12.11,9     51.44,8 (25298)   25,870 ¦ 
55/Mjun     68. Janke Lars             87 Hamburg                                               2:11.07,2     50.16,5 (25301)   26,082 ¦ 
115Msen3   461. Jankowski Adam         48 Hamburg              TEAM CUNEO DAL 1905 II           3:24.49,4     44.05,4  (2329)   33,511 ¦ 
115/Mann   119. Jankowski Markus       75 Hamburg                                               2:55.17,7     14.28,4  (2559)   39,156 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1769. Jannasch Ingmar        71 Hamburg              Atos Origin                      1:55.06,0     34.59,9 (25155)   29,713 ¦ 
55/Msen1   538. Janneck Sven           67 Hamburg              cimt 2                           1:34.52,9     14.46,8 (22830)   36,044 ¦ 
55/Mann    473. Janowitz Matthias      75 Hamburg                                               1:48.42,8     28.15,7 (24005)   31,458 ¦ 
55/Msen3   116. Jans Günther           44 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.33                     1:36.33,5     15.43,0 (22287)   35,419 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Jans Heiko             64 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1                   -----   gestartet  (2545)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   222. Janßen Andreas         68 Hamburg              Hanse-Alb                        2:51.08,1     10.52,4  (4850)   40,108 ¦ 
115Fsen1   221. Jansen Anne            70 Hamburg              Carat Team 2                     4:24.50,3   1:36.13,6  (8380)   25,917 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1010. Jansen Ingolf          58 Hamburg                                               1:53.47,5     32.57,6 (20784)   30,054 ¦ 
115Msen1  2211. Janßen Olaf            66 Hamburg              Hanse-Alb                        3:29.11,1     48.55,4  (4851)   32,813 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Jansen Olaf            57 Hamburg              tesa 05                              -----   gestartet  (7835)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  1332. Jansen Peter           66 Hamburg              RSC Vierlande                    3:10.20,1     30.04,4  (3470)   36,062 ¦ 
115Msen2   219. Dr. Jansen Uwe         61 Hamburg                                               2:57.58,6     17.29,3  (3255)   38,566 ¦ 
55/Msen1   613. Janssen Dirk           69 Hamburg                                               1:35.46,3     15.40,2 (26734)   35,709 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1287. Janssen Joachim        69 Hamburg              EDEKA 1                          1:45.06,1     25.00,0 (24880)   32,539 ¦ 
115/Frau    42. Janssen Simone         76 Hamburg                                               3:37.10,6     50.59,5 (10018)   31,605 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1318. Janssen Torsten        70 Hamburg              Hamfelder Oberförster            1:45.40,4     25.34,3 (23102)   32,363 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1254. Janta Alfred           60 Hamburg              TRi TOP                          2:17.03,9     56.14,0 (26758)   24,951 ¦ 
55/Mann    558. Jany Marco             80 Hamburg                                               1:56.47,6     36.20,5 (26928)   29,282 ¦ 
115Msen3   250. Jarczyk Lothar         52 Hamburg                                               3:11.05,5     30.21,5  (7049)   35,919 ¦ 
115Msen1   430. Jarrin Andrés          65 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe I       2:56.31,7     16.16,0  (4781)   38,883 ¦ 
115Msen1  2739. Jarzambek Axel         68 Hamburg              Lucky Boys                       3:55.12,2   1:14.56,5  (8290)   29,183 ¦ 
115Msen2  1690. Jaß Andreas            61 Hamburg              SKA 14                           4:00.28,3   1:19.59,0  (8569)   28,543 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1863. Jasper Stefan          68 Hamburg              HEW-Netz                         1:58.08,2     38.02,1 (21063)   28,949 ¦ 
170Msen1   837. Jatho Klaus            66 Hamburg              VfL Börnsen                      5:18.53,3   1:16.13,7  (1272)   31,722 ¦ 
170Msen1    86. Jeimke-Karge Henrik    70 Hamburg                                               4:11.06,6      8.27,0  (1964)   40,285 ¦ 
115Msen2   670. Jelten Kai             60 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 2         3:09.15,5     28.46,2  (5025)   36,267 ¦ 
55/Msen3   422. Jenken Norbert         51 Hamburg                                               1:51.49,9     30.59,4 (24102)   30,581 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   508. Jenner Antonia         72 Hamburg                                               2:14.19,7     53.25,4 (25674)   25,460 ¦ 
55/Msen4    78. Jennerich Horst        37 Hamburg                                               1:39.39,6     16.37,4 (20964)   34,316 ¦ 
115Fsen2    21. Jennrich Corinna       63 Hamburg                                               3:17.35,8     23.07,1  (6444)   34,737 ¦ 
55/Msen1   625. Jennrich Perikles      65 Hamburg                                               1:35.57,6     15.51,5 (21721)   35,639 ¦ 
115Msen2  1028. Jens Gefken            61 Hamburg                                               3:18.16,7     37.47,4  (9409)   34,618 ¦ 
55/Msen2   941. Jensen Axel            58 Hamburg              rostige speiche                  1:51.15,6     30.25,7 (22677)   30,738 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1706. Jensen Dirk            67 Hamburg                                               1:53.17,4     33.11,3 (25429)   30,188 ¦ 
115Msen3   403. Jensen Holger          51 Hamburg              HHLA                             3:20.38,7     39.54,7  (7446)   34,209 ¦ 
170/Mann    18. Jensen Jan             76 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 1        4:06.06,5      3.48,0  (1145)   41,103 ¦ 
115Msen1   703. Jensen Malte           72 Hamburg                                               3:00.38,7     20.23,0  (2742)   37,997 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Jensen Steen           73 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (5494)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  2846. Jensen Thomas          73 Hamburg              Argenteus                        4:13.27,5   1:33.11,8 (10615)   27,081 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2010. Jensen Ulf             70 Hamburg                                               2:06.03,7     45.57,6 (25437)   27,129 ¦ 
170Msen2    92. Jensen Ulf             62 Hamburg              Team Vitalien 2                  4:20.19,6     17.43,2  (2586)   38,858 ¦ 
115Msen1  2753. Jenssen Niels          65 Hamburg              Renn- und Sportrad Hamburg-Alt   3:57.12,0   1:16.56,3  (3118)   28,937 ¦ 
115/Mann   165. Jepsen Jonas           85 Hamburg              Dacascos                         2:58.57,4     18.08,1  (5855)   38,355 ¦ 
115/Mjun     9. Jepsen Kim             87 Hamburg              Dacascos                         2:58.57,4     15.03,0  (5723)   38,355 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1104. Jereczek-Kusch Mark    64 Hamburg              tesa 09                          1:42.13,8     22.07,7 (21746)   33,453 ¦ 
55/Frau     77. Jerger Sonja           77 Hamburg              Picknick                         1:46.42,3     21.25,8 (23824)   32,050 ¦ 
115Msen2  1673. Jermann Christoph      56 Hamburg              blanca                           3:58.09,6   1:17.40,3  (7440)   28,820 ¦ 
115Msen2   124. Jerol Peter            58 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      2:53.26,3     12.57,0  (3291)   39,576 ¦ 
55/Msen1   687. Jeroschewitz Volkmar   65 Hamburg              HASPA Team 3                     1:36.53,9     16.47,8 (21512)   35,294 ¦ 
55/Msen1   233. Jeßen Alexander        71 Hamburg                                               1:30.32,4     10.26,3 (20839)   37,773 ¦ 
55/Mann     59. Jeßen Daniel           75 Hamburg                                               1:28.14,4      7.47,3 (20840)   38,757 ¦ 
55/Frau    137. Jeßen Elisabeth        83 Hamburg                                               1:55.55,4     30.38,9 (25327)   29,502 ¦ 
55/Msen3   366. Jesse Hans             44 Hamburg                                               1:48.09,0     27.18,5 (27129)   31,622 ¦ 
55/Msen3    52. Jessen Holger          48 Hamburg                                               1:32.46,3     11.55,8 (20713)   36,864 ¦ 
55/Msen3   594. Jessen Siegfried B.    50 Hamburg              SpriAG I                         2:06.10,5     45.20,0 (24079)   27,105 ¦ 
55/Msen3   593. Jessen Thomas          49 Hamburg              SpriAG                           2:06.10,4     45.19,9 (24078)   27,105 ¦ 
115Fsen1   190. Jessen Uta             69 Hamburg              Kölner Bucht                     3:54.49,2   1:06.12,5  (2635)   29,230 ¦ 
115/Mann   513. Jobst Torsten          75 Hamburg                                               3:29.36,9     48.47,6  (8009)   32,745 ¦ 
115Msen2  1234. Jochens Uwe            56 Hamburg                                               3:25.48,6     45.19,3  (8450)   33,351 ¦ 
55/Msen1   143. Dipl.-Ing. Jochmann Ma 72 Hamburg              Glockenalarm                     1:28.48,8      8.42,7 (21432)   38,507 ¦ 
115Msen1  1500. Jockisch Holger        66 Hamburg              Die Daltons                      3:13.04,1     32.48,4  (4602)   35,552 ¦ 
115Msen4   112. Jockisch Horst         39 Hamburg              Die Daltons                      3:22.44,5     32.25,6  (4601)   33,855 ¦ 
115Fsen1   115. Jodat Regina           70 Hamburg              Neumann & Lange                  3:25.31,6     36.54,9  (5890)   33,397 ¦ 
115Msen1  2619. Jodkuhn Marc           73 Hamburg                                               3:46.18,2   1:06.02,5  (9202)   30,330 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1740. Joerendt Thore-Oliver  68 Hamburg              Argenteus                        1:54.16,1     34.10,0 (26336)   29,929 ¦ 
55/Msen4   213. Johannes Uwe           37 Hamburg              Die Übriggebliebenen             1:53.14,6     30.12,4 (22094)   30,200 ¦ 
115Msen1   326. Johannesen Thomas      65 Hamburg              Alster Bike Express I            2:53.51,7     13.36,0  (2376)   39,479 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1336. Johannsen Lars         66 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 14          1:45.56,2     25.50,1 (21532)   32,283 ¦ 
55/Msen2    88. Johannsen Manfred      59 Hamburg                                               1:29.59,4      9.09,5 (20365)   38,004 ¦ 
55/Mann    135. Johannsen Martin       79 Hamburg                                               1:32.14,8     11.47,7 (26398)   37,074 ¦ 
115Msen1  1675. Johannsen Michael      64 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120/170           3:16.23,4     36.07,7  (8145)   34,950 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1894. Johannsen Sven         68 Hamburg                                               1:59.29,1     39.23,0 (23087)   28,622 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   313. Johansson Antje        71 Hamburg              TAXi-AD                          1:55.28,6     34.34,3 (25219)   29,616 ¦ 
55/Msen2   981. Johansson Matthias     55 Hamburg                                               1:52.37,7     31.47,8 (22964)   30,365 ¦ 
115Msen1   425. Johansson Olaf         66 Hamburg              E.C.H. Will                      2:56.27,7     16.12,0  (3620)   38,897 ¦ 
55/Mann    514. John Arne              78 Hamburg              We sea you 3                     1:53.09,9     32.42,8 (24907)   30,221 ¦ 
170Msen1   553. John Christoph         69 Hamburg              Asphaltritter                    4:45.01,5     42.21,9  (5502)   35,491 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1389. John Stefan            72 Hamburg                                               1:46.50,8     26.44,7 (23390)   32,008 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   446. Johns Maya             73 Hamburg                                               2:05.34,9     44.40,6 (24644)   27,233 ¦ 
55/Frau    239. Jokmin Miriam          78 Hamburg                                               2:23.32,8     58.16,3 (26845)   23,825 ¦ 
115Msen1   787. Joksch Stefan          65 Hamburg              Oemeta                           3:01.55,6     21.39,9  (4829)   37,729 ¦ 
170Msen2   350. Jonat Matthias         61 Hamburg              Stoertebiker 3                   4:49.13,0     46.36,6  (2866)   34,977 ¦ 
170Msen3    94. Jones Thomas           47 Hamburg                                               4:49.07,7     43.09,5  (4757)   34,987 ¦ 
115Msen2   540. Jönsson Ingo           60 Hamburg              NDR 2                            3:05.52,8     25.23,5  (5594)   36,927 ¦ 
115Fsen1   226. Jonsson Ninette        70 Hamburg                                               4:31.17,2   1:42.40,5  (8779)   25,301 ¦ 
55/Msen3   500. Jonsson Uwe            53 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream-Team       1:56.24,1     35.33,6 (23920)   29,381 ¦ 
170/Mann     2. Joram Tobias           77 Hamburg                                               4:02.22,7      0.04,2  (2200)   41,736 ¦ 
115Msen2   163. Jordan Helmut          58 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 3                  2:55.21,4     14.52,1  (4205)   39,143 ¦ 
115Fsen2    94. Jordan Leslie          63 Hamburg                                               4:17.03,5   1:22.34,8 (10078)   26,702 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   443. Jorissen Anja          68 Hamburg                                               2:05.27,0     44.32,7 (24721)   27,261 ¦ 
115Fsen1   130. Jörn Nicola            70 Hamburg                                               3:29.48,1     41.11,4  (9034)   32,716 ¦ 
115Msen1   172. Julius Dirk            73 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 7         2:50.14,5      9.58,8  (1080)   40,319 ¦ 
115Msen1   980. Jung Andreas           64 Hamburg              advanced                         3:05.08,8     24.53,1  (5588)   37,073 ¦ 
55/Mann    303. Jung Florian           78 Hamburg              Team Jacob                       1:38.45,5     18.18,4 (27148)   34,629 ¦ 
55/Msen2   407. Jung Jörn              58 Hamburg                                               1:37.49,2     16.59,3 (21896)   34,962 ¦ 
115Msen3   767. Jung Rüdiger           46 Hamburg              ORYZA                            4:18.59,5   1:38.15,5  (8656)   26,502 ¦ 
115Fsen1   206. Jung Sigrid            66 Hamburg                                               4:08.44,3   1:20.07,6  (8447)   27,595 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   424. Jungblut Ann-Kathrin   68 Hamburg                                               2:03.14,2     42.19,9 (25304)   27,751 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    58. Jungblut Brigitte      49 Hamburg                                               2:06.03,7     30.05,8 (25305)   27,129 ¦ 
115/MP      14. Jungblut Thomas        47 Hamburg                                               3:13.30,8     23.54,9   (513)   35,470 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1321. Dr. Jungclas Matthias  71 Hamburg                                               1:45.43,7     25.37,6 (22382)   32,347 ¦ 
115Msen2  1745. Dr. Jungclas Thomas    57 Hamburg                                               4:15.53,1   1:35.23,8  (7387)   26,824 ¦ 
55/Msen1   436. Junghänel Lars         66 Hamburg                                               1:33.41,1     13.35,0 (20591)   36,505 ¦ 
115Msen4   121. Jungmann Erhard        38 Hamburg                                               3:26.24,3     36.05,4  (6146)   33,255 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1795. Jürgens Christoph      74 Hamburg              tesa 15                          1:56.07,2     36.01,1 (22858)   29,452 ¦ 
55/Msen4   356. Jürgens Holger         39 Hamburg              VCD Hamburg                      2:28.57,9   1:05.55,7 (26377)   22,958 ¦ 
55/Msen2   867. Jürgens Udo            63 Hamburg              Team COLT Telecom                1:48.37,2     27.47,3 (24320)   31,485 ¦ 
170Msen1   627. Jürgens Uwe            71 Hamburg              Mühlbach-Thielepape              4:50.33,1     47.53,5  (7793)   34,816 ¦ 
115Msen2  1552. Jurkschat Rainer       57 Hamburg                                               3:42.49,6   1:02.20,3  (7828)   30,804 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1122. Jürs Andreas           66 Hamburg                                               1:42.26,6     22.20,5 (26213)   33,384 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1382. Jürs Marcus            69 Hamburg                                               1:46.46,6     26.40,5 (20927)   32,029 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1153. Justus Christian       61 Hamburg              teeli.com 2                      2:01.56,5     41.06,6 (24681)   28,046 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1284. Justus Per Jacob       65 Hamburg              teeli.com 2                      1:45.01,9     24.55,8 (24682)   32,561 ¦ 
115Msen2  1144. Jutzie Jörn            60 Hamburg                                               3:22.02,5     41.33,2  (8543)   33,973 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1938. Kaap Andreas           72 Hamburg                                               2:01.22,3     41.16,2 (24133)   28,177 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   492. Kaap Pamela            68 Hamburg              Cooler mit                       2:11.10,4     50.16,1 (24132)   26,072 ¦ 
115Msen1  2889. Kaatz Rüdiger          65 Hamburg              B 87                             4:33.53,1   1:53.37,4  (7235)   25,061 ¦ 
55/Msen3   609. Käding Günther         45 Hamburg              Nivea 23                         2:09.22,7     48.32,2 (21183)   26,434 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1810. Kaessens Gert          67 Hamburg                                               1:56.25,0     36.18,9   (622)   29,377 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2046. Kahl Gerrit            74 Hamburg              Überholnix 1                     2:09.55,3     49.49,2 (23852)   26,323 ¦ 
55/Mann    568. Kahl Lorenz            76 Hamburg                                               1:57.36,7     37.09,6 (24421)   29,078 ¦ 
55/Msen3   126. Kahlbrock Hans-Walther 50 Hamburg              GGW-Racing-Team I                1:37.02,9     16.12,4 (20422)   35,240 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1160. Kahle Kolja            66 Hamburg                                               1:43.05,8     22.59,7 (21669)   33,172 ¦ 
55/Msen2   873. Kahle Norbert          55 Hamburg              Goldene Speiche                  1:48.47,7     27.57,8 (25054)   31,435 ¦ 
115Fsen1   ---  Kahle Rotraud          68 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8997)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  2816. Kähler Andreas         64 Hamburg                                               4:07.00,1   1:26.44,4  (5924)   27,789 ¦ 
55/Msen2   187. Kahnfeld Lutz          63 Hamburg              SCANTEC                          1:33.08,0     12.18,1 (20887)   36,721 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   236. Kaiser Angelika        62 Hamburg                                               2:22.52,8     49.54,1 (24288)   23,936 ¦ 
115Msen2  1499. Kaiser Jens            59 Hamburg              HEW-Team 3                       3:38.50,8     58.21,5  (1577)   31,364 ¦ 
55/Msen3    21. Kalauch Johannes       53 Hamburg                                               1:29.24,9      8.34,4 (20353)   38,248 ¦ 
55/Msen2   545. Kalb Lutz              56 Hamburg              HEW-Team 12                      1:40.53,6     20.03,7 (21107)   33,897 ¦ 
55/Mjun     60. Kaleß Marlon           86 Hamburg              DMG III                          1:43.30,6     22.39,9 (23658)   33,040 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   148. Kaless Birte           74 Hamburg              DMG III                          1:46.09,8     25.15,5 (23655)   32,214 ¦ 
115Msen2  1444. Kalies Jörg            55 Hamburg                                               3:35.15,5     54.46,2  (8333)   31,887 ¦ 
115Msen1  2743. Kallweit Nils          74 Hamburg              Hochtief and Friends Team I      3:55.24,1   1:15.08,4  (8687)   29,158 ¦ 
55/Msen2   961. Kamasella Klaus        54 Hamburg                                               1:51.47,5     30.57,6 (21636)   30,592 ¦ 
115Msen1  2277. Kamin Karsten          68 Hamburg                                               3:31.37,4     51.21,7  (5916)   32,434 ¦ 
115Msen1  2290. Kaminski Andreas       64 Hamburg              Torpedo 3-Gang                   3:31.59,2     51.43,5  (6396)   32,379 ¦ 
55/Msen2   959. Dr. Kamlah Klaus       62 Hamburg              ESC Cyclassics-Team              1:51.45,0     30.55,1 (26970)   30,604 ¦ 
170Msen3   148. Kammann Peter          51 Hamburg              Walddörfer SV                    5:02.50,2     56.52,0  (3416)   33,404 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1085. Kammerahl Sven         62 Hamburg              Kurdija.Antonija                 1:57.15,4     36.25,5 (26509)   29,166 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1642. Kanwischer Martin      67 Hamburg              kults                            1:51.15,6     31.09,5 (25027)   30,738 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2015. Kapfermann Frank       66 Hamburg                                               2:07.05,9     46.59,8 (25145)   26,908 ¦ 
115Msen2  1635. Kapp Ralf              63 Hamburg                                               3:51.48,7   1:11.19,4  (7620)   29,610 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   303. Kappe Inga             70 Hamburg                                               1:54.38,9     33.44,6 (26690)   29,830 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1293. Kappius Volker         69 Hamburg              PUTZ & PARTNER Unternehmensber   1:45.15,8     25.09,7 (24445)   32,489 ¦ 
170Msen1   815. Karakas Öghan          67 Hamburg                                               5:14.06,8   1:11.27,2  (9533)   32,204 ¦ 
115Msen2  1235. Karberg Nils           63 Hamburg              EAG Revival 1                    3:25.50,2     45.20,9  (7061)   33,346 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    79. Karkhoff Ingrid        52 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 8            2:18.39,8     42.41,9 (25439)   24,664 ¦ 
115/Mann   614. Karkowski Andy         78 Hamburg              TOM TAILOR                       4:10.27,6   1:29.38,3 (10006)   27,405 ¦ 
115Msen1   799. Karkowski Axel         68 Hamburg              Chomolungma                      3:02.14,2     21.58,5  (5385)   37,665 ¦ 
55/Msen2   818. Karl Harald            63 Hamburg                                               1:47.14,8     26.24,9 (26932)   31,889 ¦ 
55/Mann    227. Karl Mike              76 Hamburg              FLOTTE FORELLEN 2                1:35.50,1     15.23,0 (21632)   35,686 ¦ 
55/MP       11. Karner Paul            45 Hamburg              HSV                              1:36.33,9     13.36,5   (527)   35,416 ¦ 
115Msen1  2019. Karohl Thomas          64 Hamburg              Holsten Cooler/Voll Cool         3:24.14,3     43.58,6 (10088)   33,607 ¦ 
55/Msen1   744. Karpa Guido            73 Hamburg              HEW                              1:37.39,1     17.33,0 (21017)   35,022 ¦ 
55/Frau    200. Karras Susann          82 Hamburg              EHA 1                            2:06.25,7     41.09,2 (22596)   27,050 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1086. Karsten Nils           65 Hamburg                                               1:41.57,4     21.51,3 (21394)   33,543 ¦ 
170/Frau     8. Karsten Susanne        75 Hamburg              HASPA Team 7                     4:55.36,7     46.45,7  (2034)   34,220 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   513. Karsten Svenja         71 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 8            2:15.19,7     54.25,4 (23215)   25,271 ¦ 
115/Mann   356. Karstens Lasse         79 Hamburg                                               3:11.23,0     30.33,7 (10151)   35,865 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2020. Käschner Stefan        64 Hamburg              GKS Jacobi                       2:07.31,0     47.24,9 (26338)   26,820 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1135. Käshammer Hans Jürgen  62 Hamburg              PLAMBECK-TEAM                    2:00.31,1     39.41,2 (23229)   28,377 ¦ 
115/Mann   329. Kaßner Ulrich          80 Hamburg                                               3:09.23,1     28.33,8  (5121)   36,243 ¦ 
55/Msen4   133. Kasparick Egon         38 Hamburg              ICE Team 1                       1:45.00,5     21.58,3 (21765)   32,568 ¦ 
55/Msen1   727. Kastener Matthias      67 Hamburg              Schoneweg                        1:37.26,7     17.20,6 (20505)   35,096 ¦ 
115Fsen1    52. Dr. Kastl Sigrid       64 Hamburg                                               3:11.38,4     23.01,7  (7285)   35,817 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   139. Katthoefer Ilona       60 Hamburg              Jölomandi-Team                   1:58.32,9     25.34,2 (23281)   28,848 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1816. Katz Burkhard          64 Hamburg                                               1:56.33,6     36.27,5 (25374)   29,341 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   198. Kauczor Dagmar         59 Hamburg                                               2:12.44,0     39.45,3 (27071)   25,765 ¦ 
115Msen1   403. Kaufholt Jochen        72 Hamburg              Strawflower Racing Team          2:55.44,4     15.28,7 (10283)   39,057 ¦ 
115Msen2   751. Kaussner Eduard        60 Hamburg              Nienstedten I                    3:11.01,6     30.32,3 (10535)   35,932 ¦ 
55/Msen2   512. Kavka Jürgen           62 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 2            1:40.16,4     19.26,5 (26957)   34,106 ¦ 
170Msen1   771. Kavouras Dimitrios     65 Hamburg              Olympus 8                        5:03.32,6   1:00.53,0  (5004)   33,326 ¦ 
115/Mann   609. Kays Harry             75 Hamburg                                               4:04.50,4   1:24.01,1   (616)   28,034 ¦ 
170Msen1   183. Kayser Frank           69 Hamburg              HEW-Team 2                       4:19.36,2     16.56,6  (1343)   38,967 ¦ 
115Msen1  2021. Kayser Lutz            65 Hamburg                                               3:24.18,5     44.02,8  (4676)   33,596 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1095. Kebschull Michael      59 Hamburg              NRC-Chemie und mehr I            1:58.04,5     37.14,6 (24171)   28,964 ¦ 
55/Mann    199. Kedzierski Szymon      82 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.33                     1:34.22,2     13.55,1 (22277)   36,240 ¦ 
115Msen1  1551. Kegel Jens             70 Hamburg              Hulk                             3:13.59,6     33.43,9  (3791)   35,382 ¦ 
55/Msen2   929. Kegeler Gerd           58 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        1:50.48,1     29.58,2 (20865)   30,865 ¦ 
55/Mann     86. Kehmann Malte          78 Hamburg                                               1:29.50,0      9.22,9 (24275)   38,070 ¦ 
115/Mann   197. Keil Axel              76 Hamburg              Lipton Ice Tea                   3:01.03,1     20.13,8  (7408)   37,911 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1436. Keil Stefan            69 Hamburg              TV Movie Team III                1:47.32,5     27.26,4 (26827)   31,801 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1143. Keim Andreas           61 Hamburg                                               2:01.17,9     40.28,0 (25532)   28,194 ¦ 
115Msen1  2789. Keiser Alexander       70 Hamburg              Dicke Kiste                      4:02.07,1   1:21.51,4  (7844)   28,349 ¦ 
170Msen1   614. Keiser Malte           74 Hamburg              BoennscheBergziegen              4:49.12,1     46.32,5  (6704)   34,979 ¦ 
170Msen1     7. Keller Harald          69 Hamburg              BerGaMont 1                      4:02.47,9      0.08,3  (2006)   41,664 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1928. Keller Joachim         65 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 2                     2:00.55,8     40.49,7 (23620)   28,280 ¦ 
115Fsen1   141. Keller Nicole          70 Hamburg              Flying Hobbits                   3:34.52,4     46.15,7  (5513)   31,944 ¦ 
55/Msen2   228. Keller Thomas          62 Hamburg                                               1:34.00,9     13.11,0 (22942)   36,377 ¦ 
55/Msen2   394. Kellerer Detlef        55 Hamburg              Hamburger Hochbahn               1:37.29,7     16.39,8 (25423)   35,078 ¦ 
115Msen1   334. Kellermann Carsten     65 Hamburg              LUX2222                          2:54.02,5     13.46,8  (3323)   39,438 ¦ 
115Msen1   469. Kelling Ralph          71 Hamburg              Nivea 09                         2:57.18,0     17.02,3  (1697)   38,714 ¦ 
55/Msen1   343. Kellner Norbert        67 Hamburg              Bäckerei Köhler                  1:32.29,2     12.23,1 (23829)   36,978 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1689. Kemcke Tom             65 Hamburg              ESC Cyclassics-Team              1:52.44,2     32.38,1 (26971)   30,336 ¦ 
115Msen2  1613. Kemnitz Matthias       61 Hamburg              Mariahilf 2                      3:48.48,7   1:08.19,4  (4038)   29,998 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   272. Kempa Iwona            74 Hamburg              Misiu                            1:52.37,0     31.42,7 (22987)   30,368 ¦ 
170Msen3   109. Kempeneer Edwin        49 Hamburg                                               4:51.42,7     45.44,5  (7599)   34,678 ¦ 
115/Mann   335. Kempf Timo             85 Hamburg                                               3:09.33,7     28.44,4  (7531)   36,209 ¦ 
55/Msen2   623. Kempken Manfred        59 Hamburg                                               1:42.36,4     21.46,5 (26368)   33,331 ¦ 
115Msen1   168. Kerlin Fred            72 Hamburg                                               2:50.03,9      9.48,2  (9274)   40,361 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1300. Kern Olaf              70 Hamburg              eurodruckers                     1:45.24,4     25.18,3 (26154)   32,445 ¦ 
170Msen1   767. Kern Stephan           69 Hamburg                                               5:03.20,0   1:00.40,4  (6294)   33,349 ¦ 
115Msen2  1301. Kerschner Wieland      55 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 2           3:28.15,7     47.46,4  (6686)   32,958 ¦ 
115Msen1  1460. Kersten Jan Felix      72 Hamburg              Mach 5 2                         3:12.25,7     32.10,0  (2421)   35,670 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1042. Kersten Wolfgang       64 Hamburg              steiffsammler.de                 1:41.22,6     21.16,5 (24973)   33,735 ¦ 
115Msen2   810. Keßeler Norbert        54 Hamburg                                               3:12.34,6     32.05,3  (6619)   35,642 ¦ 
170Msen1   308. Kessler Uwe            73 Hamburg                                               4:29.08,8     26.29,2  (2296)   37,585 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    25. Ketelsen Ingrid        52 Hamburg                                               1:53.35,4     17.37,5 (23362)   30,108 ¦ 
55/Msen3   450. Ketelsen Klaus Dieter  51 Hamburg                                               1:53.35,7     32.45,2 (23361)   30,106 ¦ 
115Msen1   918. Ketsch Thomas          67 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        3:04.14,2     23.58,5  (3955)   37,256 ¦ 
170Msen1   277. Kettler Jörn           67 Hamburg              Serima                           4:26.50,5     24.10,9  (1753)   37,910 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   151. Keuntje Sabine         71 Hamburg              Hek Hanseatische Krankenkasse    1:46.17,5     25.23,2 (22454)   32,175 ¦ 
55/Msen3   423. Kewitz Carsten         51 Hamburg                                               1:51.50,6     31.00,1 (26601)   30,578 ¦ 
115Msen1  2164. Keyser Jens            73 Hamburg                                               3:27.51,8     47.36,1  (5439)   33,021 ¦ 
55/Mann    434. Khani Kian             85 Hamburg                                               1:45.53,6     25.26,5 (22498)   32,296 ¦ 
115Msen1  2001. Kiebach Michael        71 Hamburg                                               3:23.29,3     43.13,6  (6237)   33,731 ¦ 
55/Msen1   377. Kiehl Karsten          68 Hamburg                                               1:32.55,9     12.49,8 (20557)   36,801 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   231. Kiehn Susanne          60 Hamburg              SGM-Cycler                       2:20.40,7     47.42,0 (26075)   24,310 ¦ 
55/Mann    639. Kiehn Thorsten         78 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 8                  2:19.54,5     59.27,4 (26192)   24,444 ¦ 
55/Mjug     46. Kiehne Florian         88 Hamburg                                               1:44.10,7     23.19,6 (25876)   32,828 ¦ 
55/Msen2   626. Kiehne Holger          56 Hamburg                                               1:42.43,1     21.53,2 (25877)   33,294 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   309. Kiehne Rotraud         65 Hamburg                                               1:55.02,2     34.07,9 (26380)   29,729 ¦ 
55/Msen3   585. Kiekuth Dieter         46 Hamburg                                               2:04.28,2     43.37,7 (24374)   27,476 ¦ 
115/Mann   566. Kiele Sven             75 Hamburg              Team HASYLAB                     3:40.38,6     59.49,3  (2245)   31,109 ¦ 
55/Msen4   156. Kielhorn Karl-Heinz    40 Hamburg                                               1:47.18,1     24.15,9 (23115)   31,872 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    40. Kielhorn Lilian        62 Hamburg                                               1:43.14,4     10.15,7 (23114)   33,126 ¦ 
115Msen2   456. Kienaß Friedhelm       63 Hamburg              Nivea 03                         3:03.42,8     23.13,5  (1659)   37,362 ¦ 
55/Msen1   962. Kienscherf Dirk        65 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 3           1:40.29,2     20.23,1 (22720)   34,034 ¦ 
55/Msen2   303. Kieppe Marc            63 Hamburg                                               1:35.35,0     14.45,1 (26657)   35,780 ¦ 
115/Mann   237. Kiesel Gunnar          77 Hamburg              Radsport Deichkraxler            3:03.51,5     23.02,2  (2280)   37,333 ¦ 
115Msen2  1126. Kieserling Jürgen      59 Hamburg              HASPA Team 9                     3:21.24,7     40.55,4  (2048)   34,079 ¦ 
170Msen2   193. Kiewitt Dieter         54 Hamburg              LT-Alstertal                     4:32.33,4     29.57,0  (4764)   37,115 ¦ 
115Msen2   811. Kilian Joerg           58 Hamburg              Friends of Lance                 3:12.34,7     32.05,4  (6111)   35,642 ¦ 
115Msen4   153. Killguß Wolfgang       42 Hamburg                                               3:33.34,8     43.15,9  (8112)   32,137 ¦ 
55/Msen1   922. Killinger Olaf         67 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 7                  1:39.55,2     19.49,1 (21365)   34,227 ¦ 
115Msen1   204. Kim Marcus             71 Hamburg                                               2:50.38,9     10.23,2  (3084)   40,223 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   471. Kimmich Sabine         68 Hamburg                                               2:08.36,5     47.42,2 (26025)   26,592 ¦ 
55/Msen1   383. Kinau Jan-Hinnik       74 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 5                  1:32.58,7     12.52,6 (23541)   36,782 ¦ 
115Msen2   838. Kinder Harald          63 Hamburg                                               3:13.21,9     32.52,6  (7638)   35,497 ¦ 
115Msen1   970. Kindling Nils          68 Hamburg              NDR 4                            3:05.01,9     24.46,2  (5592)   37,096 ¦ 
115Msen2   656. Kinslow Tim            57 Hamburg              Team Adobe 1                     3:08.55,6     28.26,3  (4094)   36,331 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   393. Kircheis Anke          68 Hamburg              Philips Team 8                   2:00.38,1     39.43,8 (24146)   28,349 ¦ 
115Msen1  1904. Kirchhoff Benjamin H.M 72 Hamburg              Cafe Paris                       3:21.09,0     40.53,3  (5120)   34,123 ¦ 
115Msen1   215. Kirchhoff Thorsten     64 Hamburg                                               2:50.53,0     10.37,3  (2808)   40,167 ¦ 
115Fsen1    58. Kirchner Anna          68 Hamburg                                               3:13.04,1     24.27,4  (1467)   35,552 ¦ 
55/Msen2   230. Kirchner Bodo          61 Hamburg                                               1:34.04,8     13.14,9 (20985)   36,352 ¦ 
55/Mann    126. Kirchner Gerrit        78 Hamburg                                               1:31.54,6     11.27,5 (26021)   37,210 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1140. Kirchner Klaus         63 Hamburg                                               2:01.04,1     40.14,2 (25947)   28,248 ¦ 
55/Mann    545. Kirchner Robert-Björn  81 Hamburg                                               1:55.55,6     35.28,5 (23896)   29,501 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1329. Kirschmann Frank       72 Hamburg              Betreutes Wohnen Farmsen         1:45.51,9     25.45,8 (22497)   32,305 ¦ 
55/Mann    470. Kirschmann Jan Willi   79 Hamburg              Förderkreis Betreutes Wohnen F   1:48.16,0     27.48,9 (24988)   31,588 ¦ 
55/Msen3   653. Kirschmann Rolf        49 Hamburg              Förderkreis Betreutes Wohnen F   2:26.23,0   1:05.32,5 (24987)   23,363 ¦ 
115Msen3   600. Kirschner Jörn         51 Hamburg              H17-Fahrduvorn                   3:37.19,2     56.35,2 (10174)   31,584 ¦ 
55/Msen2   164. Kirst Wulfert          57 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 1                  1:32.26,1     11.36,2 (20744)   36,998 ¦ 
115Msen1  2318. Kirste Jörg            69 Hamburg                                               3:32.53,3     52.37,6  (3397)   32,242 ¦ 
115Msen4   168. Kirsten Peter          43 Hamburg                                               3:38.36,7     48.17,8  (8793)   31,398 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   197. Kischel Britta         67 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 1            1:47.53,6     26.59,3 (22948)   31,697 ¦ 
115Msen1  1363. Kitzing Roland         72 Hamburg                                               3:10.52,8     30.37,1  (8841)   35,959 ¦ 
170/Mann   159. Kiunka Philippe        79 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 1                     4:55.20,5     53.02,0  (3724)   34,251 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1963. Klaar René             71 Hamburg              Die wilde 13                     2:02.53,5     42.47,4 (24577)   27,829 ¦ 
115Msen1  2585. Klahn Michael          66 Hamburg                                               3:43.49,7   1:03.34,0  (9852)   30,666 ¦ 
55/Frau     26. Klaholz Linda          75 Hamburg              Otto                             1:37.07,0     11.50,5 (22011)   35,215 ¦ 
55/Msen3   657. Klang Jürgen           49 Hamburg                                               2:35.54,7   1:15.04,2 (25069)   21,935 ¦ 
55/Msen1   344. Klapper Stefan         66 Hamburg                                               1:32.30,0     12.23,9 (22471)   36,972 ¦ 
115Msen2  1704. Klatte Heinz-Jürgen    55 Hamburg              Aspria Hamburg                   4:04.31,3   1:24.02,0  (8595)   28,071 ¦ 
115Msen2  1411. Dr. Klaucke Ulf        62 Hamburg                                               3:33.29,7     53.00,4  (4640)   32,150 ¦ 
170Msen2   488. Klauer Carsten         62 Hamburg                                               5:12.58,8   1:10.22,4  (7252)   32,321 ¦ 
115Msen1  1552. Kleesath Axel          68 Hamburg              quake                            3:13.59,9     33.44,2  (5239)   35,381 ¦ 
115Msen1  2289. Kleewein Michael       65 Hamburg              Harburger Sonntagskicker         3:31.55,1     51.39,4  (9803)   32,389 ¦ 
115Msen4   122. Kleffel Enno           42 Hamburg              Nivea 11                         3:26.39,5     36.20,6  (1704)   33,214 ¦ 
55/Msen1   108. Kleimeyer Martin       68 Hamburg              Team ZIT                         1:27.56,8      7.50,7 (20660)   38,887 ¦ 
170/Mann    12. Klein Christian        75 Hamburg              B.O.C. Racing                    4:05.58,6      3.40,1  (1001)   41,125 ¦ 
115Msen1  2634. Klein Martin           66 Hamburg                                               3:47.31,7   1:07.16,0  (3176)   30,167 ¦ 
170Msen1   542. Klein Michael          73 Hamburg              Eisliebe Ottensen                4:44.15,9     41.36,3 (10403)   35,586 ¦ 
55/Msen1   504. Kleinefenn Axel        73 Hamburg              Difa 1                           1:34.21,0     14.14,9 (23125)   36,248 ¦ 
115Msen4    40. Kleinert Herbert       40 Hamburg              Weiß Blau Allianz Hamburg        3:07.31,0     17.12,1  (8113)   36,604 ¦ 
115Msen1  1802. Kleinert Jörg          66 Hamburg              OTTO BUSCH / RVB-Hamburg         3:19.06,0     38.50,3  (1995)   34,475 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   351. Kleiser Nicole         71 Hamburg              Atos Origin                      1:57.32,6     36.38,3 (25151)   29,095 ¦ 
55/Frau    146. Kleist Christiane      75 Hamburg                                               1:56.41,0     31.24,5 (24473)   29,310 ¦ 
55/Msen2   560. Klenk Siegfried        58 Hamburg                                               1:41.13,5     20.23,6 (25796)   33,786 ¦ 
55/Msen2   739. Klesel Ralph           62 Hamburg                                               1:45.13,0     24.23,1 (23330)   32,504 ¦ 
115Msen1  2479. Klewer Matthias        74 Hamburg              Treibende Speiche                3:38.49,4     58.33,7  (8683)   31,367 ¦ 
55/Msen3   528. Kliche Peter           45 Hamburg                                               1:59.05,2     38.14,7 (23209)   28,718 ¦ 
55/Msen3   138. Klieber Hartmut        49 Hamburg              Team 42                          1:37.36,9     16.46,4 (22939)   35,035 ¦ 
55/Mann    466. Klieber Tobias         78 Hamburg              Team 42                          1:47.53,1     27.26,0 (22940)   31,700 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    71. Kliefoth Agnes         67 Hamburg                                               1:40.22,8     19.28,5 (26613)   34,070 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Kliemann Hans-Joachim  55 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (24813)      --- ¦ 
115/Mann    51. Kliewer Dennis         80 Hamburg                                               2:49.18,8      8.29,5  (1173)   40,540 ¦ 
115Msen2   201. Klimpel Olaf           62 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 170               2:57.12,4     16.43,1  (2356)   38,734 ¦ 
115Msen1  2140. Klindworth Heiko       66 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 3         3:27.12,7     46.57,0  (5031)   33,125 ¦ 
170Msen1   714. Klingebiel Gerald      66 Hamburg                                               4:57.35,9     54.56,3  (1988)   33,992 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1933. Klinger Gunther        72 Hamburg                                               2:01.02,9     40.56,8 (26760)   28,253 ¦ 
55/Msen1   407. Klinke Michael         71 Hamburg                                               1:33.19,0     13.12,9 (21076)   36,649 ¦ 
55/Msen1   379. Klinkert Jörg          72 Hamburg              Glockenalarm                     1:32.56,3     12.50,2 (21434)   36,798 ¦ 
115Msen3   442. Klinkhammer Kurt       50 Hamburg                                               3:23.25,0     42.41,0  (5376)   33,743 ¦ 
115/Mann   414. Klinner Julian         79 Hamburg              Beinschwach                      3:17.07,8     36.18,5  (9116)   34,819 ¦ 
55/Msen2   192. Klopotek Rainer        57 Hamburg              Olympus 7                        1:33.17,0     12.27,1 (23505)   36,662 ¦ 
55/Msen4   173. Klopp Hans-Heiner      43 Hamburg                                               1:48.55,1     25.52,9 (22386)   31,399 ¦ 
115Msen1   372. Klos Tobias            71 Hamburg                                               2:54.49,9     14.34,2  (3027)   39,260 ¦ 
115/Mann   612. Klose Christian        82 Hamburg                                               4:08.38,8   1:27.49,5  (8947)   27,605 ¦ 
170Msen1    58. Klose Thomas           64 Hamburg              kbs-sport.de 1                   4:09.51,5      7.11,9  (1745)   40,486 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1141. Kloss Martin           73 Hamburg                                               1:42.49,5     22.43,4 (22749)   33,260 ¦ 
55/Mann    484. Kloss Rainer           85 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 2                     1:49.33,7     29.06,6 (23632)   31,215 ¦ 
55/Mann    544. Kloster Kai            79 Hamburg              Rough-Rider                      1:55.55,4     35.28,3 (23996)   29,502 ¦ 
170/Mann    92. Klotz Gordon           78 Hamburg                                               4:30.13,7     27.55,2  (3059)   37,435 ¦ 
115Msen3   135. Klotzbücher Volker     44 Hamburg              spiceboys                        3:03.27,8     22.43,8  (2406)   37,413 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   298. Klötzner Britta        68 Hamburg              Klötzner Company                 1:54.15,5     33.21,2 (25713)   29,932 ¦ 
55/Mann    628. Klüß Florian           82 Hamburg              Argenteus                        2:12.31,2     52.04,1 (27064)   25,807 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1187. Klüß Jörg              62 Hamburg                                               2:04.44,1     43.54,2 (24848)   27,418 ¦ 
55/Msen4   120. Klüver Peter           39 Hamburg                                               1:44.02,4     21.00,2 (23436)   32,871 ¦ 
55/Msen3   608. Klüver Uwe             50 Hamburg              GGW-Racing-Team II               2:08.46,9     47.56,4 (22137)   26,556 ¦ 
115/Mann   545. Knaack Thomas          81 Hamburg                                               3:35.43,8     54.54,5  (7146)   31,817 ¦ 
115Msen2  1566. Knaake Detlev          62 Hamburg                                               3:44.36,8   1:04.07,5  (9545)   30,559 ¦ 
55/Msen3   434. Knappe Gunnar          50 Hamburg                                               1:52.31,5     31.41,0 (23236)   30,393 ¦ 
170Msen1   886. Knauf Axel             66 Hamburg              Walddörfer SV                    5:52.41,2   1:50.01,6  (3417)   28,682 ¦ 
115Msen1  2176. Knecht Oliver          67 Hamburg              Oiltanking Cycle Team            3:28.05,8     47.50,1  (9611)   32,984 ¦ 
170/Mann    91. Kneschke Jan-Christoph 79 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 2        4:29.29,0     27.10,5  (3188)   37,538 ¦ 
55/Msen3   339. Kniffke Manfred        51 Hamburg                                               1:47.01,8     26.11,3 (24030)   31,953 ¦ 
115Msen1  1248. Knigge Stefan          73 Hamburg                                               3:08.58,6     28.42,9  (6310)   36,321 ¦ 
115Msen1  2123. Knipfer Knut           69 Hamburg                                               3:26.40,1     46.24,4  (7532)   33,212 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1183. Knödler Gernot         66 Hamburg                                               1:43.17,3     23.11,2 (23788)   33,111 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1529. Knoop Andre            70 Hamburg                                               1:49.11,4     29.05,3 (24815)   31,321 ¦ 
55/Msen2   430. Knoop Gerd Ignatz      54 Hamburg                                               1:38.19,2     17.29,3 (20838)   34,784 ¦ 
115Msen1  1434. Knoop Torsten          68 Hamburg                                               3:11.59,9     31.44,2  (4883)   35,750 ¦ 
115Msen1  2172. Knop Kay               71 Hamburg                                               3:28.00,1     47.44,4  (9542)   32,999 ¦ 
115Msen3   529. Knop Uwe               46 Hamburg              BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg            3:29.54,4     49.10,4  (7713)   32,700 ¦ 
55/Msen3   613. Knösel Uwe-Karsten     52 Hamburg              Nivea 23                         2:10.34,9     49.44,4 (21184)   26,190 ¦ 
55/Msen2   769. Knothe Stephan         55 Hamburg                                               1:45.58,8     25.08,9 (21902)   32,270 ¦ 
115Msen1   657. Knötzsch Andreas       65 Hamburg              Otto-Team Werkstatt 1            2:59.55,5     19.39,8  (6760)   38,149 ¦ 
115Msen1  1211. Knüppel Nils           65 Hamburg              Angelwoche 1                     3:08.36,4     28.20,7  (2214)   36,393 ¦ 
55/Msen2   229. Knüppel Ronald         63 Hamburg              Sharp Aquos                      1:34.04,7     13.14,8 (22808)   36,352 ¦ 
115Msen2  1171. Knust Hinrich          60 Hamburg                                               3:23.20,0     42.50,7  (8523)   33,757 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1165. Koball Lutz            72 Hamburg                                               1:43.08,0     23.01,9 (20609)   33,160 ¦ 
115Msen1  1173. Koch Björn             71 Hamburg              Team FiCom                       3:08.05,8     27.50,1  (5267)   36,491 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2103. Koch Lars              72 Hamburg              Rauhes Haus                      2:23.08,3   1:03.02,2 (25234)   23,892 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1935. Koch Lutz              66 Hamburg                                               2:01.15,9     41.09,8 (23732)   28,202 ¦ 
115Msen1  1598. Koch Magnus            67 Hamburg              Friends of Lance                 3:15.03,2     34.47,5  (6112)   35,190 ¦ 
170Msen1   747. Koch Marcus            67 Hamburg                                               5:00.54,0     58.14,4  (6832)   33,619 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   466. Koch Maren             67 Hamburg              HEW-Lady Team 2                  2:08.09,8     47.15,5 (21053)   26,684 ¦ 
55/Msen1   224. Koch Max               72 Hamburg                                               1:30.20,4     10.14,3 (20395)   37,856 ¦ 
55/Msen2   882. Koch Peter             60 Hamburg              Bücher Pöhlsen                   1:48.59,7     28.09,8 (23169)   31,377 ¦ 
115Msen2  1135. Koch Peter             56 Hamburg              kukanuss                         3:21.40,7     41.11,4  (7938)   34,034 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   139. Koch Petra             72 Hamburg              Nivea 21                         1:45.33,8     24.39,5 (21176)   32,397 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   137. Koch Petra             62 Hamburg              Airbus Express                   1:57.55,0     24.56,3 (20684)   29,003 ¦ 
170/Mann   165. Koch Silvio            75 Hamburg              Team Barmbek                     5:01.15,9     58.57,4  (5117)   33,578 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   465. Koch Susanne           66 Hamburg                                               2:08.09,0     47.14,7 (20178)   26,687 ¦ 
55/Msen3   378. Koch Ulrich            51 Hamburg                                               1:48.47,6     27.57,1 (24781)   31,435 ¦ 
55/Msen1   710. Koehler Jens           70 Hamburg              Bäckerei Köhler                  1:37.15,8     17.09,7 (23827)   35,162 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1647. Koelman Rob            65 Hamburg                                               1:51.23,3     31.17,2 (25847)   30,703 ¦ 
115Msen2  1014. Koenecke Axel          61 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 11          3:17.51,1     37.21,8  (2073)   34,692 ¦ 
115Msen3   549. Koenen Harald          46 Hamburg                                               3:31.59,8     51.15,8  (2562)   32,377 ¦ 
115/Mann   465. Koepke Stefan          76 Hamburg                                               3:22.13,8     41.24,5  (7448)   33,941 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2093. Koerner Bastian        74 Hamburg              Fleet-connection                 2:20.06,3   1:00.00,2 (26772)   24,410 ¦ 
55/Frau    209. Koestl Kirstin         77 Hamburg                                               2:09.04,5     43.48,0 (25792)   26,496 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1339. Koglin Mathias         73 Hamburg              Rico                             1:45.57,7     25.51,6 (25529)   32,275 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    62. Kohl Ina               67 Hamburg              Airbus Express                   1:38.46,8     17.52,5 (20686)   34,622 ¦ 
115Msen2   782. Kohl Michael           58 Hamburg              Airbus 2                         3:11.40,2     31.10,9  (7180)   35,811 ¦ 
170Msen1   193. Kohla Marcel           74 Hamburg                                               4:20.09,5     17.29,9 (10567)   38,884 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   239. Köhler Dagmar          65 Hamburg              Klötzner Company                 1:50.49,8     29.55,5 (25715)   30,858 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2082. Köhler Hannes          64 Hamburg                                               2:16.14,2     56.08,1 (25763)   25,103 ¦ 
55/Mann    134. Köhler Martin          80 Hamburg                                               1:32.14,6     11.47,5 (25295)   37,075 ¦ 
115Msen2   154. Köhler Ulrich          57 Hamburg              Nivea 03                         2:54.58,7     14.29,4  (1660)   39,227 ¦ 
115Msen2   806. Köhler Uwe             59 Hamburg              HHLA II                          3:12.31,1     32.01,8  (3340)   35,653 ¦ 
115Msen1  1009. Kohlermann Kay         69 Hamburg              Plath 5400                       3:05.45,2     25.29,5  (8506)   36,952 ¦ 
170Msen1   757. Kohlmeier Gerhard      66 Hamburg              Team Possehl                     5:02.04,1     59.24,5  (3454)   33,489 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1358. Kohlsaat Martin        71 Hamburg              econosoft                        1:46.22,6     26.16,5 (26304)   32,149 ¦ 
55/Msen2   445. Kohlscheen Norbert     56 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      1:38.35,8     17.45,9 (21418)   34,686 ¦ 
55/Msen2   255. Kohlstedt Ralf         61 Hamburg                                               1:34.37,3     13.47,4 (20338)   36,143 ¦ 
115Msen2   302. Kohn-Feldhusen Thomas  63 Hamburg              Team Peruffo                     3:00.01,4     19.32,1  (1322)   38,128 ¦ 
115Msen2  1021. Kohn Lars              60 Hamburg              liftboys                         3:18.01,0     37.31,7  (7861)   34,663 ¦ 
115Msen2   624. Köhn Michael           59 Hamburg              Stoertebiker 3                   3:07.57,4     27.28,1  (2856)   36,519 ¦ 
115Msen3   298. Köhn Wilhelm           52 Hamburg              ghb-rad                          3:13.46,6     33.02,6  (3647)   35,422 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Köhn Wolfgang          58 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (7511)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1   106. Kohut Michaela         74 Hamburg              Nivea 33                         1:42.58,6     22.04,3 (21235)   33,211 ¦ 
115/Mann   168. Köke Philipp           78 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 3                  2:59.07,4     18.18,1  (4203)   38,319 ¦ 
115Msen1   971. Kokenge Thomas         72 Hamburg                                               3:05.03,2     24.47,5  (4825)   37,092 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   265. Kokerbeck Dorte        74 Hamburg              Nivea 18                         1:51.49,5     30.55,2 (21159)   30,583 ¦ 
115Msen2   694. Kolbe Jens             60 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 7         3:09.46,7     29.17,4  (6140)   36,168 ¦ 
170Msen1   836. Kolbinger Ralph        66 Hamburg                                               5:18.52,9   1:16.13,3  (6986)   31,723 ¦ 
170Msen1   607. Koldehoff Klaus        73 Hamburg              LESER Racingteam 1               4:48.49,3     46.09,7  (5935)   35,025 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1486. Kolenda Christian      66 Hamburg                                               1:48.23,1     28.17,0 (25974)   31,554 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1483. Kolenda Kay            66 Hamburg                                               1:48.22,9     28.16,8 (25975)   31,555 ¦ 
115Msen2  1079. Kollak Thorsten        63 Hamburg              Pedal Pädders 2                  3:19.38,3     39.09,0  (3875)   34,382 ¦ 
55/Msen4    47. Kollatz Gerhard        40 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 60.2              1:36.43,2     13.41,0 (21425)   35,359 ¦ 
55/Msen3   334. Koller Ralf            47 Hamburg                                               1:46.55,6     26.05,1 (23343)   31,984 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    60. Koller Ritta           50 Hamburg                                               2:07.23,7     31.25,8 (24493)   26,845 ¦ 
55/Msen2   579. Kölling Thomas         56 Hamburg              Wheelmen 8                       1:41.40,7     20.50,8 (22927)   33,635 ¦ 
115Msen1  2709. Kolling Thorsten       67 Hamburg                                               3:52.31,2   1:12.15,5  (3596)   29,520 ¦ 
115Msen1  1078. Kollmitz Andreas       67 Hamburg              Wir sind Helden                  3:06.46,9     26.31,2  (2893)   36,748 ¦ 
170Msen1   421. Kölln Marco            74 Hamburg                                               4:36.27,5     33.47,9  (3857)   36,591 ¦ 
55/Mann    336. Kolmorgen Jan          79 Hamburg              JaToBoMaBeCa 2004                1:40.16,9     19.49,8 (21725)   34,103 ¦ 
115Msen1  1397. Kolodzick Jörg         66 Hamburg                                               3:11.28,2     31.12,5  (3879)   35,848 ¦ 
115Msen1  1708. Kolpatzik Knut         67 Hamburg                                               3:16.55,1     36.39,4  (3948)   34,857 ¦ 
55/Msen1    34. Költze Sebastian       65 Hamburg              Jaques Reinbek                   1:23.23,1      3.17,0 (20191)   41,014 ¦ 
55/Msen3   504. Komrowski Ernst Peter  44 Hamburg              Komrowski-Handel                 1:56.45,5     35.55,0 (24429)   29,291 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1708. Komrowski Thomas       71 Hamburg              Komrowski-Handel                 1:53.22,1     33.16,0 (24428)   30,167 ¦ 
115Msen3   727. Köneke Torsten         50 Hamburg              HASPA Team 9                     4:00.35,4   1:19.51,4  (2049)   28,529 ¦ 
170Msen1   759. Dr. Konieczny Gordon   72 Hamburg              Die Bembelboys                   5:02.11,1     59.31,5  (8637)   33,476 ¦ 
115Msen2   886. Konietzny Dieter       54 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 6                 3:14.31,4     34.02,1  (5647)   35,286 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1877. König Norbert          64 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 3           1:59.00,9     38.54,8 (22721)   28,735 ¦ 
115Msen1  1026. König Norbert          69 Hamburg                                               3:06.01,2     25.45,5 (10213)   36,899 ¦ 
170Msen1   357. König Sven             68 Hamburg              tesa 01                          4:31.54,3     29.14,7  (1930)   37,204 ¦ 
115Msen2  1589. König-Zastera Bernd    55 Hamburg                                               3:46.57,4   1:06.28,1  (9544)   30,243 ¦ 
115Msen2  1587. Königseder Klaus       59 Hamburg              Barthel Armaturen                3:46.52,9   1:06.23,6  (7539)   30,253 ¦ 
55/Msen3   484. Konrad Richard         50 Hamburg              HEW-Team 11                      1:55.35,6     34.45,1 (21103)   29,586 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   136. Kontermann Anka        71 Hamburg              EDEKA 1                          1:45.06,3     24.12,0 (24874)   32,538 ¦ 
170Msen3    48. Koop Peter             49 Hamburg              Black Mühlen-Biker               4:33.21,5     27.23,3  (3389)   37,006 ¦ 
55/Msen1   860. Koopmann Matthias      68 Hamburg                                               1:39.14,1     19.08,0 (25590)   34,463 ¦ 
55/Msen3   248. Koos Hubert            50 Hamburg                                               1:42.41,4     21.50,9 (23962)   33,304 ¦ 
55/Mann    378. Koos Torsten           75 Hamburg                                               1:42.38,3     22.11,2 (23963)   33,320 ¦ 
55/Msen4    79. Köpke Gerhard          41 Hamburg              NDR 1                            1:39.42,8     16.40,6 (23175)   34,298 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1617. Köpke Matthias         67 Hamburg                                               1:50.36,0     30.29,9 (21967)   30,922 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1840. Köpke Ulf              65 Hamburg              EXAKT 2                          1:57.23,2     37.17,1 (25016)   29,134 ¦ 
115Msen1  2213. Kopp Andreas           74 Hamburg                                               3:29.11,4     48.55,7  (6106)   32,812 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   489. Koppe Anke             67 Hamburg                                               2:11.00,2     50.05,9 (26729)   26,106 ¦ 
115Msen3   519. Koppen Rudolf          52 Hamburg                                               3:28.55,6     48.11,6  (5305)   32,853 ¦ 
55/Msen1   327. Kopschinski Lars       72 Hamburg              HEW-Gazelle                      1:32.16,5     12.10,4 (21030)   37,063 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   360. Koring Dagmar          68 Hamburg              HEW-Rasende Zahlenkolonne        1:58.09,8     37.15,5 (21074)   28,942 ¦ 
115Msen1  2105. Koring Dittmar         64 Hamburg              HEW-Speedy                       3:26.22,4     46.06,7  (1563)   33,260 ¦ 
170Msen2    83. Koring Geert           57 Hamburg                                               4:19.18,0     16.41,6  (2512)   39,012 ¦ 
115Msen1  1983. Korn Martin            66 Hamburg              Speedteam-Elbe Hamburg e.V.      3:23.01,6     42.45,9  (5275)   33,808 ¦ 
170Msen2   386. Körner Peter           61 Hamburg                                               4:53.29,3     50.52,9  (1864)   34,468 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   150. Körner Silvia          60 Hamburg                                               2:01.03,4     28.04,7 (25449)   28,251 ¦ 
115Msen1  2784. Kornführer Dirk        68 Hamburg                                               4:01.43,8   1:21.28,1  (4550)   28,395 ¦ 
115Msen2  1443. Kors Olaf              60 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 4         3:35.14,6     54.45,3  (6590)   31,889 ¦ 
115Msen3   220. Kortebein Herbert      51 Hamburg                                               3:09.16,6     28.32,6  (5479)   36,264 ¦ 
115Msen1  1019. Korten Felix           72 Hamburg              Pars pro Toto                    3:05.56,5     25.40,8  (4160)   36,914 ¦ 
115Msen2  1386. Körting Lutz           59 Hamburg                                               3:32.31,2     52.01,9  (7434)   32,298 ¦ 
55/Msen1   669. Kos Stefan             66 Hamburg                                               1:36.39,5     16.33,4 (25712)   35,382 ¦ 
115Msen2   290. Kosmalla Michael       59 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      2:59.46,7     19.17,4  (2881)   38,180 ¦ 
55/Msen3   212. Köster Jürgen          52 Hamburg                                               1:41.02,2     20.11,7 (20548)   33,849 ¦ 
55/Msen1   574. Köster Matthias        66 Hamburg              Meyer & John                     1:35.19,5     15.13,4 (22029)   35,877 ¦ 
55/Msen2   704. Köster Michael         63 Hamburg                                               1:44.39,1     23.49,2 (23946)   32,679 ¦ 
55/Mann    103. Koth Christian         78 Hamburg                                               1:30.38,5     10.11,4 (26832)   37,730 ¦ 
55/Frau    145. Köther Mirja           81 Hamburg              Glockenalarm                     1:56.40,4     31.23,9 (21436)   29,312 ¦ 
170/Mann   174. Kötke Steffen          79 Hamburg              BIER-Train                       5:09.09,1   1:06.50,6 (10015)   32,721 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    35. Kotlarski Juliane      74 Hamburg              Schoneweg                        1:36.02,7     15.08,4 (20508)   35,608 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    49. Kotteck Edeltraut      52 Hamburg                                               2:02.28,3     26.30,4 (24734)   27,924 ¦ 
115Msen3   332. Kotteck Karl-Heinz     47 Hamburg              SpriAG II                        3:15.39,1     34.55,1  (5915)   35,082 ¦ 
115/Mann   262. Kotteck Lennart        80 Hamburg              SpriAG II                        3:05.17,7     24.28,4  (5914)   37,043 ¦ 
115Msen2   399. Kötzing Peter          58 Hamburg              VET Endurance                    3:02.26,8     21.57,5  (1723)   37,621 ¦ 
55/Msen3   367. Kowalski Henri         46 Hamburg                                               1:48.12,1     27.21,6 (25533)   31,607 ¦ 
115Msen2  1675. Kozik Konstantino      62 Hamburg              Torpedo 3-Gang                   3:58.20,4   1:17.51,1  (6395)   28,799 ¦ 
115Msen1   687. Koziol Ruediger        65 Hamburg              Reha Team Hamburg                3:00.24,1     20.08,4  (6805)   38,048 ¦ 
115Msen1  1638. Kraack Michael         67 Hamburg                                               3:15.45,7     35.30,0  (1859)   35,063 ¦ 
115Msen4    89. Krabbe Jürgen          39 Hamburg                                               3:17.29,6     27.10,7  (6259)   34,755 ¦ 
115Msen2   491. Krabbe Uwe             57 Hamburg              Team Exercycle 1                 3:04.27,7     23.58,4  (3552)   37,210 ¦ 
55/Msen1   639. Kraeft Hans-Georg      72 Hamburg              Team ABS and Friends 1           1:36.09,1     16.03,0 (22568)   35,568 ¦ 
170Msen2    26. Kraffczyk Alexander    61 Hamburg              Renn- und Sportrad Hamburg-Alt   4:10.52,8      8.16,4  (1796)   40,322 ¦ 
55/Msen4   342. Kraft Gerhard          41 Hamburg                                               2:16.31,6     53.29,4 (24849)   25,050 ¦ 
115Msen3   387. Krahn Peter            53 Hamburg                                               3:19.14,0     38.30,0  (3880)   34,452 ¦ 
55/Mann    619. Krall Marcus           75 Hamburg              Überholnix 1                     2:07.35,9     47.08,8 (23853)   26,802 ¦ 
115Msen2   444. Krall Sven             62 Hamburg              Helm AG 2                        3:03.30,9     23.01,6  (3404)   37,402 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1294. Krämer Arne            67 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 9         1:45.17,9     25.11,8 (23293)   32,479 ¦ 
55/Mann     12. Kramer Frederik        79 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:20.53,4      0.26,3 (20279)   42,279 ¦ 
55/Mann    346. Kramer Georg           75 Hamburg              Xenion Xycle                     1:40.50,0     20.22,9 (23886)   33,917 ¦ 
115Msen1  2423. Kramer Henning         72 Hamburg                                               3:36.01,1     55.45,4  (7488)   31,775 ¦ 
55/Mann     41. Kramer Paul            75 Hamburg                                               1:27.32,7      7.05,6 (26047)   39,065 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Kramer Stefan          64 Hamburg              INOSSOS                              -----   gestartet  (3822)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   525. Kramm Peter            63 Hamburg              Carat Team 1                     1:40.30,2     19.40,3 (24406)   34,028 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2092. Krastev Ulli           69 Hamburg              Athletico Bacardi                2:20.00,3     59.54,2 (26686)   24,427 ¦ 
55/Mann    377. Kratz Sebastian        75 Hamburg                                               1:42.27,9     22.00,8 (24553)   33,377 ¦ 
55/Msen4   287. Kratz Wolfgang         39 Hamburg                                               2:02.36,9     39.34,7 (24552)   27,892 ¦ 
170Msen1   570. Krauß Markus           67 Hamburg                                               4:46.05,8     43.26,2  (6033)   35,358 ¦ 
115Msen4    42. Krauß Michael          37 Hamburg              Die Apostel                      3:07.59,2     17.40,3  (6034)   36,513 ¦ 
170/Mann   114. Kraus Stephan          79 Hamburg                                               4:38.04,5     35.46,0  (9710)   36,378 ¦ 
55/Mann     50. Krause Daniel          78 Hamburg                                               1:27.40,0      7.12,9 (20155)   39,011 ¦ 
115Msen1  2758. Krause Gerard          69 Hamburg              Ausstattungsteam Airbus          3:57.28,5   1:17.12,8  (9577)   28,904 ¦ 
115Msen3   465. Krause Gerhard         51 Hamburg              ver.di Team 2                    3:25.08,8     44.24,8  (5678)   33,458 ¦ 
115Msen2    55. Krause Hans-Jörg       58 Hamburg              Dreamteam no. 1                  2:50.17,9      9.48,6  (1409)   40,305 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   122. Krause Ingrid          59 Hamburg                                               1:56.03,2     23.04,5 (24189)   29,469 ¦ 
55/Msen1   445. Krause Jan             65 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 21          1:33.46,2     13.40,1 (21575)   36,472 ¦ 
55/Msen1   976. Dr. Krause Korff       65 Hamburg              kj-biking                        1:40.33,3     20.27,2 (24061)   34,011 ¦ 
170Msen1   394. Krause Thomas          67 Hamburg              Inline CycPauli                  4:34.02,5     31.22,9  (1905)   36,914 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1571. Dr. Krause Thorsten    64 Hamburg                                               1:49.50,9     29.44,8 (25377)   31,133 ¦ 
115Msen2   988. Krause Thorsten        63 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 2                   3:17.08,0     36.38,7  (2933)   34,819 ¦ 
115Msen1  2825. Krauter Torsten        69 Hamburg                                               4:07.55,2   1:27.39,5  (9646)   27,686 ¦ 
115Msen1  2448. Krautwald Steffen      68 Hamburg              Spidy                            3:37.00,6     56.44,9  (6012)   31,629 ¦ 
170/Mann    72. Krebs Jeremias         79 Hamburg                                               4:22.27,3     20.08,8  (2911)   38,543 ¦ 
170Msen3    47. Krebs Matthias         53 Hamburg                                               4:33.05,1     27.06,9  (4182)   37,043 ¦ 
55/Msen3   288. Kreis Martin           49 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 21          1:44.23,4     23.32,9 (21578)   32,761 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1617. Kreis Thorsten         67 Hamburg                                               1:50.36,0     30.29,9 (20413)   30,922 ¦ 
55/Mann    492. Kreitling Oliver       75 Hamburg              overtime                         1:50.32,0     30.04,9 (23423)   30,940 ¦ 
115Msen3   726. Krekeler Arnold        45 Hamburg              SKA 14                           4:00.27,7   1:19.43,7  (8568)   28,545 ¦ 
55/Mann    208. Krekeler Martin        78 Hamburg              Vierländer Teddybären            1:34.52,0     14.24,9 (22065)   36,050 ¦ 
115Msen1  1362. Dr. Kremer Jörn        65 Hamburg              Radsportteam 4lande              3:10.51,7     30.36,0  (2596)   35,963 ¦ 
55/Mann    475. Kremkow Tim            76 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 3           1:48.55,3     28.28,2 (23435)   31,398 ¦ 
55/Msen2   291. Kretzschmar Michael    54 Hamburg              MTV-Leck-Radler                  1:35.19,7     14.29,8 (20603)   35,876 ¦ 
55/Msen3   401. Kreutz Hans-Joachim    53 Hamburg              Hochtief and Friends Team III    1:50.31,5     29.41,0 (26986)   30,943 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1117. Kreutz Ronald          55 Hamburg                                               1:59.11,4     38.21,5 (23748)   28,693 ¦ 
115/Mann    46. Kreutzkamp Kai         76 Hamburg                                               2:49.08,2      8.18,9  (7522)   40,582 ¦ 
115Msen1  2346. Kreutzmann Dirk        67 Hamburg              Kirschenklopper                  3:33.25,6     53.09,9  (8085)   32,160 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1405. Krewinkel Christian    74 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters            1:47.07,6     27.01,5 (21473)   31,924 ¦ 
170Fsen2    10. Krey Jutta             54 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 3             5:13.00,9     43.45,8  (3753)   32,317 ¦ 
170Msen2   269. Krispin Frank          62 Hamburg                                               4:38.28,3     35.51,9  (4547)   36,326 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1507. Kröger Andreas         73 Hamburg              BUK 42A                          1:48.49,5     28.43,4 (25131)   31,426 ¦ 
55/Msen4   294. Kröger Egon            32 Hamburg                                               2:03.43,3     40.41,1 (23373)   27,642 ¦ 
55/Msen2   259. Kröger Manfred         55 Hamburg                                               1:34.41,2     13.51,3 (23005)   36,119 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1349. Kröger Olaf            67 Hamburg                                               1:46.12,1     26.06,0 (23785)   32,202 ¦ 
115Msen2   252. Kröger Thomas          61 Hamburg              Nivea 03                         2:58.45,4     18.16,1  (1661)   38,398 ¦ 
115Fsen1   109. Krogmann Nina          73 Hamburg                                               3:24.10,8     35.34,1 (10463)   33,617 ¦ 
115Msen1  1507. Krohn Olaf             64 Hamburg              kbs-sport.de 3                   3:13.11,2     32.55,5  (5711)   35,530 ¦ 
115Msen1  2443. Krohn Sönke            66 Hamburg              Black Mühlen-Biker               3:36.50,3     56.34,6  (3396)   31,654 ¦ 
55/Msen1    93. Krohn Thomas           69 Hamburg                                               1:27.40,1      7.34,0 (20165)   39,010 ¦ 
55/Msen4   323. Kroll Eckart           40 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels Jever Team      2:10.11,2     47.09,0 (22657)   26,269 ¦ 
55/Msen2   746. Kroll Holger           56 Hamburg                                               1:45.23,8     24.33,9 (23378)   32,448 ¦ 
55/Frau    189. Kroll Julia            79 Hamburg              Rettung Wedel                    2:04.49,7     39.33,2 (26540)   27,397 ¦ 
170Msen1   175. Krolzig Jan            74 Hamburg                                               4:19.04,3     16.24,7  (2654)   39,047 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1504. Kromm Heiko            74 Hamburg                                               1:48.47,2     28.41,1 (24232)   31,437 ¦ 
115Msen1  2647. Krone Malte            73 Hamburg              tesa 05                          3:48.17,6   1:08.01,9  (7838)   30,066 ¦ 
115Msen1  2249. Krone Thorsten         69 Hamburg              Team HKP                         3:30.27,4     50.11,7  (9482)   32,614 ¦ 
115Msen1  1029. Kronenberger Jens      64 Hamburg                                               3:06.03,0     25.47,3  (4598)   36,893 ¦ 
115Msen1  2418. Kröplien Boris         73 Hamburg                                               3:35.52,0     55.36,3  (7901)   31,797 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1880. Dr. Kropp Martin       65 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 3                     1:59.05,2     38.59,1 (23634)   28,718 ¦ 
55/Msen2   586. Kroth Michael          62 Hamburg                                               1:41.57,3     21.07,4 (20966)   33,544 ¦ 
170Msen1   116. Krötzsch Karsten       67 Hamburg              Black Mühlen-Biker               4:14.25,5     11.45,9  (3395)   39,760 ¦ 
115Msen2   915. Kruck Michael          54 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   3:15.27,4     34.58,1  (5289)   35,117 ¦ 
115Msen2   416. Krüger Carsten         62 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 4               3:02.51,0     22.21,7  (1537)   37,538 ¦ 
115Fsen1   192. Krüger Claudia         70 Hamburg                                               3:57.58,3   1:09.21,6  (7878)   28,843 ¦ 
115Msen1  1800. Krüger Eike            71 Hamburg                                               3:19.04,2     38.48,5  (8533)   34,480 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1277. Krüger Gero            58 Hamburg              RELAX                            2:23.53,5   1:03.03,6 (23029)   23,767 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1257. Krüger Gert            58 Hamburg                                               2:18.34,2     57.44,3 (24980)   24,680 ¦ 
55/Msen2   603. Krüger Jens            63 Hamburg              Lokalmatadoren                   1:42.13,7     21.23,8 (22819)   33,454 ¦ 
115Msen1   641. Krüger Lorenz          72 Hamburg              Team-SCA                         2:59.45,8     19.30,1  (3441)   38,183 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1127. Krüger Markus          67 Hamburg              Nixalsverdrus                    1:42.30,0     22.23,9 (24621)   33,365 ¦ 
115Msen3   495. Krüger Michael         52 Hamburg                                               3:27.09,9     46.25,9  (6646)   33,133 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    88. Krüger Susanne         74 Hamburg                                               1:41.36,6     20.42,3 (22059)   33,658 ¦ 
115Msen1  1208. Krüger Sven            70 Hamburg              HEW-Team 8                       3:08.33,5     28.17,8  (1611)   36,402 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1540. Krüger Thomas          67 Hamburg              FastObjects                      1:49.27,0     29.20,9 (23243)   31,247 ¦ 
115Msen1   452. Krüger Thomas          69 Hamburg              FC HANSA                         2:56.59,3     16.43,6  (3377)   38,782 ¦ 
55/Msen3   584. Krüger Walter          50 Hamburg              B+V                              2:04.26,1     43.35,6 (23556)   27,484 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    71. Krugler-Felsch Karin   53 Hamburg              Nivea 34                         2:12.04,9     36.07,0 (21241)   25,893 ¦ 
115Msen1  2517. Krumm Martin           71 Hamburg                                               3:40.12,6     59.56,9  (7711)   31,170 ¦ 
55/Msen4   212. Krumschmidt Siegfried  43 Hamburg              tesa 12                          1:53.13,5     30.11,3 (21626)   30,205 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1255. Krünkelfeld Reno       71 Hamburg              wirsindnichtzumspasshier.de 1    1:44.38,0     24.31,9 (22238)   32,685 ¦ 
55/Mann    420. Kruse Alexander        76 Hamburg              Team Adobe III                   1:45.10,3     24.43,2 (26434)   32,518 ¦ 
115Msen1   726. Kruse Heiko            67 Hamburg              S.C. Hammaburg                   3:01.02,8     20.47,1  (4630)   37,912 ¦ 
115Msen1  1709. Kruse Matthias         70 Hamburg                                               3:16.55,4     36.39,7  (5476)   34,856 ¦ 
115Msen1  1970. Kruse Peter            73 Hamburg              Team Exercycle 2                 3:22.47,6     42.31,9  (4711)   33,847 ¦ 
170/Mann    24. Kruse Stefan           75 Hamburg                                               4:06.54,1      4.35,6  (1064)   40,971 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1330. Kruse Thorsten         70 Hamburg                                               1:45.52,2     25.46,1 (23068)   32,303 ¦ 
115Fsen1   145. Krusel Anja            67 Hamburg                                               3:35.34,3     46.57,6  (4292)   31,840 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   205. Kruskopf Simone        72 Hamburg              SpriAG I                         1:48.07,5     27.13,2 (24074)   31,630 ¦ 
115Msen2   702. Krutof Andreas         60 Hamburg              EM-SDO-120                       3:10.02,9     29.33,6  (2945)   36,117 ¦ 
115Msen1  1640. Ksionzek Peter         67 Hamburg                                               3:15.48,1     35.32,4  (4268)   35,055 ¦ 
115Msen3   583. Kübart Norbert         51 Hamburg                                               3:35.34,1     54.50,1  (8048)   31,841 ¦ 
55/Msen3   636. Kubelke Rainer         45 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 4               2:17.33,5     56.43,0 (23335)   24,862 ¦ 
115Msen1  2520. Kubsch Daniel          71 Hamburg              Carat Team 3                     3:40.16,4   1:00.00,7  (4283)   31,161 ¦ 
55/Frau    203. Kuchar Nadine          77 Hamburg                                               2:06.31,8     41.15,3 (25793)   27,029 ¦ 
115Msen2   680. Kuchenbecker Peter     63 Hamburg                                               3:09.32,0     29.02,7  (8117)   36,215 ¦ 
115/Mann   494. Küchler Sebastian      79 Hamburg                                               3:26.18,8     45.29,5  (8269)   33,269 ¦ 
115Msen1  2474. Kück Oliver            67 Hamburg              HEW-Team 7                       3:38.34,2     58.18,5  (1612)   31,404 ¦ 
115Msen2  1759. Kudera Peter           57 Hamburg                                               4:22.18,7   1:41.49,4  (6978)   26,167 ¦ 
115Msen1   248. Kufa Matthias          66 Hamburg                                               2:52.06,4     11.50,7  (8937)   39,882 ¦ 
55/Msen1   635. Küge Marc              68 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 2                  1:36.06,3     16.00,2 (25239)   35,586 ¦ 
55/Msen2    12. Kügler Gerd A.         63 Hamburg                                               1:23.23,3      2.33,4 (20106)   41,012 ¦ 
170Msen2   270. Kühl Jens              60 Hamburg                                               4:38.39,8     36.03,4  (3500)   36,301 ¦ 
115Msen2   370. Kühl Jens              59 Hamburg                                               3:01.43,2     21.13,9  (4761)   37,772 ¦ 
115Msen2  1335. Kühl Rolf              63 Hamburg                                               3:30.20,1     49.50,8 (10622)   32,633 ¦ 
115Msen1  1837. Kühling Bernd          66 Hamburg              Team Exercycle 2                 3:19.51,0     39.35,3  (4715)   34,345 ¦ 
170Msen2   504. Kuhlmann Cord Andreas  63 Hamburg              Nivea 02                         5:22.42,1   1:20.05,7  (1650)   31,347 ¦ 
115Msen1  1831. Kuhlmann Guido         70 Hamburg              Le Train Rosé                    3:19.47,9     39.32,2  (6615)   34,354 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   493. Kuhlmann Imke          66 Hamburg              Nivea 35                         2:11.24,2     50.29,9 (21244)   26,026 ¦ 
170Msen1   512. Kuhlmann Jörg          68 Hamburg              Splash                           4:42.50,4     40.10,8  (6680)   35,765 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Kuhlmann Ruy           62 Hamburg              Radsport T-Systems                   -----   gestartet  (8437)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   342. Kuhlmann Sascha        63 Hamburg                                               1:36.25,0     15.35,1 (22797)   35,471 ¦ 
115Msen1  1066. Kuhlmann Ulrich        66 Hamburg              Die Isentropen                   3:06.38,1     26.22,4  (4897)   36,777 ¦ 
115Msen1  1180. Kühn Alexander         71 Hamburg              Pedal Pädders 1                  3:08.09,8     27.54,1  (3099)   36,478 ¦ 
55/Msen1   837. Kühn Arne              71 Hamburg              Team ER*                         1:38.54,3     18.48,2 (22894)   34,578 ¦ 
55/Msen4    95. Kühn Friedrich         39 Hamburg                                               1:41.52,0     18.49,8 (22180)   33,573 ¦ 
55/Msen2   118. Kuhn Holger            62 Hamburg                                               1:31.07,8     10.17,9 (26893)   37,528 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    52. Kühn Marina            59 Hamburg                                               1:44.41,4     11.42,7 (26364)   32,667 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Kuhn Norbert           61 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 8            -----   gestartet (24143)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   719. Kühn Reinhold          58 Hamburg              Billardclub                      1:44.53,6     24.03,7 (21930)   32,604 ¦ 
115Msen1    43. Kühnel Stefan          73 Hamburg              PhoneResearch-Mindline           2:44.35,4      4.19,7  (3352)   41,703 ¦ 
55/Msen1   656. Kühnemund Thomas       73 Hamburg              Grützwurst                       1:36.29,3     16.23,2 (24301)   35,444 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1884. Kühner Siegfried       64 Hamburg              Team 55                          1:59.12,5     39.06,4 (21682)   28,689 ¦ 
55/Msen3   353. Kuhnt Werner           51 Hamburg                                               1:47.33,9     26.43,4 (23233)   31,794 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2033. Kuiters Raymond        72 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 1                     2:08.38,0     48.31,9 (23623)   26,587 ¦ 
55/Msen1   628. Kujus Michael          69 Hamburg                                               1:36.00,5     15.54,4 (26458)   35,621 ¦ 
115Msen1  1654. Kükenthal Rodja        74 Hamburg                                               3:16.01,4     35.45,7 (10597)   35,016 ¦ 
115Msen3   737. Kuljurgis Lothar       44 Hamburg              Pedalritter                      4:04.52,2   1:24.08,2  (8537)   28,031 ¦ 
115Msen1  2780. Kullick Jan            66 Hamburg              Los Pedalos                      4:01.01,2   1:20.45,5  (8849)   28,478 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   218. Küllsen Birgit         68 Hamburg              ESC Cyclassics-Team              1:49.36,2     28.41,9 (26973)   31,203 ¦ 
115Msen1  2680. Dipl.Ing Küllsen Nils- 67 Hamburg                                               3:49.47,7   1:09.32,0  (6182)   29,870 ¦ 
55/Msen3   201. Külper Kai             53 Hamburg              Nivea 19                         1:40.47,5     19.57,0 (21167)   33,931 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1253. Kulze-Meyer Lutz       69 Hamburg                                               1:44.33,5     24.27,4 (26627)   32,709 ¦ 
55/Msen3   518. Kummerfeld Klaus       45 Hamburg                                               1:58.23,5     37.33,0 (24539)   28,887 ¦ 
55/Msen4   229. Kümmerle Klaus         37 Hamburg                                               1:54.44,3     31.42,1 (23981)   29,806 ¦ 
170Msen1    62. Kummerow Klaus         66 Hamburg              Fliesen Baas                     4:10.10,9      7.31,3  (1821)   40,434 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    68. Künkel Barbara         53 Hamburg              Goldene Speiche                  2:10.43,8     34.45,9 (25052)   26,160 ¦ 
115/Mann   458. Künkel Falko           84 Hamburg              Windschnitt                      3:21.10,1     40.20,8  (6676)   34,120 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1195. Künkel Jürgen          54 Hamburg              Goldene Speiche                  2:06.10,2     45.20,3 (25051)   27,106 ¦ 
115Msen4    68. Kunz Bernd             42 Hamburg              Olympus II                       3:12.41,7     22.22,8  (5012)   35,621 ¦ 
55/Mann    413. Kunza Stephan          77 Hamburg                                               1:44.31,8     24.04,7 (26182)   32,717 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   525. Künzel Anke            64 Hamburg                                               2:19.33,3     58.39,0 (25114)   24,506 ¦ 
115Msen4   183. Kupfer Hans Peter      37 Hamburg                                               3:43.03,9     52.45,0  (8137)   30,771 ¦ 
115Fsen3    12. Kupfernagel Bärbel     48 Hamburg                                               3:27.37,6     17.16,6  (6242)   33,059 ¦ 
115Msen3   451. Kupfernagel Reinhard   47 Hamburg                                               3:24.08,6     43.24,6  (4580)   33,623 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   352. Kupfernagel Sandra     73 Hamburg                                               1:57.42,5     36.48,2 (24857)   29,054 ¦ 
170Msen1   860. Kuraß Oliver           65 Hamburg                                               5:28.03,6   1:25.24,0  (6939)   30,835 ¦ 
55/Msen2   853. Kuratnik Horst         54 Hamburg              Cordi-Fan-Club                   1:48.14,7     27.24,8 (22545)   31,594 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Kurdija Antonija       76 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26510)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    ---  Kurewitz Dirk          ?? Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (27155)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    219. Kurniadi Andy          76 Hamburg              Nivea 30                         1:35.31,2     15.04,1 (21219)   35,804 ¦ 
170Msen2    88. Kurowski Jan           59 Hamburg              B.S.G.Hamburger Hochbahn         4:19.51,6     17.15,2  (2897)   38,928 ¦ 
55/Msen1   860. Kurschat Tobias        73 Hamburg              Ringfoto                         1:39.14,1     19.08,0 (24370)   34,463 ¦ 
115Msen1   742. Kürsten Oliver         73 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               3:01.23,5     21.07,8  (2546)   37,840 ¦ 
115Fsen1    43. Kürsten Stefanie       69 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 2               3:09.36,0     20.59,3  (4689)   36,202 ¦ 
115Msen2   682. Kurtze Michael         55 Hamburg              olympics-2012.de                 3:09.32,5     29.03,2  (3865)   36,213 ¦ 
55/Mann    464. Kurz Konrad            83 Hamburg                                               1:47.50,7     27.23,6 (23452)   31,712 ¦ 
115Msen3    73. Kusch Joachim          52 Hamburg              Die Vierländer                   2:59.21,5     18.37,5  (2829)   38,269 ¦ 
170/Mann   119. Kusch Thomas           80 Hamburg                                               4:40.32,1     38.13,6  (5857)   36,059 ¦ 
55/Msen1   195. Kusche Achim           68 Hamburg                                               1:29.56,8      9.50,7 (26060)   38,022 ¦ 
55/Frau    177. Kuschke Jana           77 Hamburg              Markenhouse.de                   2:01.23,7     36.07,2 (24274)   28,172 ¦ 
55/Mann    421. Kuschke Jens           75 Hamburg              Markenhouse.de                   1:45.20,8     24.53,7 (24278)   32,464 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Kuschke Peter          64 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream Team           -----   gestartet  (6905)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen4   152. Kuschur Alfred         41 Hamburg                                               1:47.10,6     24.08,4 (20790)   31,909 ¦ 
55/Msen2   786. Kusmin Andrej          57 Hamburg              Die Hyperventilierer             1:46.22,1     25.32,2 (25600)   32,152 ¦ 
115Msen2   207. Kussmaul Martin        63 Hamburg              PhoneResearch-Mindline           2:57.28,1     16.58,8  (3349)   38,677 ¦ 
115Msen3   677. Küter Wolfgang         49 Hamburg              TESPO                            3:47.08,1   1:06.24,1  (4531)   30,219 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1402. Küthe Michael          68 Hamburg              Atos Origin                      1:47.04,3     26.58,2 (25157)   31,941 ¦ 
115Msen2  1023. Kwasniewski Andreas    61 Hamburg              Fit Hus                          3:18.05,0     37.35,7  (5729)   34,652 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1356. Laabs Andreas          67 Hamburg              SpriAG I                         1:46.21,7     26.15,6 (24080)   32,154 ¦ 
55/Msen3   467. Laabs Bernd            45 Hamburg              SpriAG I                         1:54.30,6     33.40,1 (24066)   29,866 ¦ 
115Msen3   743. Labusch-Schönwandt Ger 52 Hamburg              BFW 2                            4:07.26,2   1:26.42,2  (6916)   27,740 ¦ 
55/Mann    593. Labza Hannes           82 Hamburg              Cooler mit                       2:01.13,1     40.46,0 (23707)   28,213 ¦ 
115Msen1  1382. Lachmann Jan           70 Hamburg              BerGaMont 5                      3:11.10,9     30.55,2  (2023)   35,903 ¦ 
115Msen2   114. Lachmanski Andrej      63 Hamburg              HAUNI-BALTIC                     2:52.57,9     12.28,6  (3327)   39,684 ¦ 
115Msen1  2587. Lackmann Andreas       67 Hamburg                                               3:43.58,0   1:03.42,3  (6664)   30,647 ¦ 
115Msen1  1778. Ladendorf Mario        67 Hamburg                                               3:18.27,5     38.11,8  (8784)   34,586 ¦ 
115Msen3   776. Ladewig Günter         49 Hamburg                                               4:24.56,9   1:44.12,9  (8763)   25,906 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1561. Ladewig Niklas         64 Hamburg              Hachemie                         1:49.42,8     29.36,7 (21700)   31,172 ¦ 
55/Msen3    78. Ladwig Frank           52 Hamburg              TCT 1                            1:34.43,8     13.53,3 (22302)   36,102 ¦ 
115Msen1   288. Lafrentz Malte         69 Hamburg              HüHau                            2:52.49,3     12.33,6  (2325)   39,717 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   175. Läger-Kiehne Kristine  63 Hamburg                                               2:06.40,4     33.41,7 (25878)   26,998 ¦ 
170Msen1   797. Lakemeier Peter        68 Hamburg              team roeschenhof                 5:09.53,5   1:07.13,9  (4678)   32,643 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Lalleike Wolfgang      47 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (2666)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann     98. Lam Felix              79 Hamburg                                               1:30.12,2      9.45,1 (20709)   37,914 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1075. Lämmermann Ralf        59 Hamburg                                               1:56.41,1     35.51,2 (26395)   29,309 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   296. Lammert Birte          69 Hamburg                                               1:54.07,0     33.12,7 (24422)   29,969 ¦ 
55/Msen1   311. Lampe Michael          72 Hamburg                                               1:31.58,4     11.52,3 (26284)   37,184 ¦ 
115Msen3   159. Lampe Volker           49 Hamburg              Adyton                           3:05.08,0     24.24,0 (10224)   37,075 ¦ 
170Msen3   105. Landes Arnold          51 Hamburg              Titanic RV                       4:50.55,0     44.56,8  (4574)   34,772 ¦ 
55/Msen4    34. Landt Matthias         30 Hamburg              Glas Landt                       1:34.47,7     11.45,5 (25220)   36,077 ¦ 
170Msen1   624. Landwehr Mathias       68 Hamburg              St. Pauli-Team                   4:49.58,6     47.19,0  (5626)   34,885 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1896. Lang Axel              69 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 3            1:59.34,1     39.28,0 (26958)   28,602 ¦ 
55/Msen3   102. Lang Hans-Georg        51 Hamburg                                               1:36.10,4     15.19,9 (25483)   35,560 ¦ 
170Msen2   449. Langbehn Claus         58 Hamburg                                               5:01.26,0     58.49,6  (6239)   33,559 ¦ 
115Msen2  1391. Langbehn Klaus         54 Hamburg                                               3:32.40,6     52.11,3  (8034)   32,274 ¦ 
115Msen2  1052. Langbehn Markus        59 Hamburg                                               3:18.55,9     38.26,6  (5859)   34,504 ¦ 
115Msen1  2877. Lange Christopher      66 Hamburg                                               4:26.09,6   1:45.53,9  (8818)   25,788 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1373. Lange Daniel           72 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.30                     1:46.37,4     26.31,3 (24096)   32,075 ¦ 
55/Msen2   266. Lange-De Lafuente Torr 63 Hamburg              TCT 1                            1:34.46,1     13.56,2 (22300)   36,088 ¦ 
115Msen1  2093. Lange Florian          69 Hamburg              Neumann & Lange                  3:26.05,6     45.49,9  (5889)   33,305 ¦ 
55/Msen2   994. Lange Hartmut          57 Hamburg                                               1:53.02,5     32.12,6 (24783)   30,254 ¦ 
170Msen4     1. Lange Jürgen           42 Hamburg              Alster Bike Express I            4:14.30,5       -----  (2375)   39,747 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1105. Lange-Köster Hendrik   65 Hamburg              Logisprint                       1:42.15,0     22.08,9 (26005)   33,447 ¦ 
115Msen1  1353. Lange Matthias         73 Hamburg                                               3:10.43,6     30.27,9  (6995)   35,988 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1056. Lange Mirko            68 Hamburg              AS 49 Team 1                     1:41.33,6     21.27,5 (22666)   33,674 ¦ 
170Msen1   569. Lange Tobias           71 Hamburg              Neumann & Lange                  4:46.02,7     43.23,1  (5891)   35,365 ¦ 
115Msen4   232. Lange Werner           35 Hamburg                                               4:22.39,2   1:32.20,3  (8541)   26,133 ¦ 
55/Mann    161. Langejürgen Dirk       78 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:33.16,0     12.48,9 (22394)   36,669 ¦ 
55/Msen4   230. Langenau Jürgen        40 Hamburg                                               1:55.02,0     31.59,8 (23429)   29,730 ¦ 
170Msen1   474. Langendorf Matthias    72 Hamburg              HASPA Team 7                     4:40.17,5     37.37,9  (2037)   36,090 ¦ 
115Msen1  2399. Langer Gregor          64 Hamburg                                               3:34.55,6     54.39,9  (7254)   31,936 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1211. Dr. Langhein Gerd      56 Hamburg                                               2:08.26,9     47.37,0  (8303)   26,625 ¦ 
115Fsen2    84. Langhoff Kirsten       63 Hamburg              rote Socken                      4:04.58,3   1:10.29,6  (7668)   28,019 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1217. Langmann Oliver        72 Hamburg              Pall Wassertechnik               1:43.52,0     23.45,9 (23249)   32,926 ¦ 
170Msen1   249. Langner Frank          69 Hamburg                                               4:25.14,6     22.35,0  (6332)   38,138 ¦ 
115Msen3   563. Laprath Paul           48 Hamburg                                               3:33.13,5     52.29,5  (6826)   32,191 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2114. Laqua Christian        68 Hamburg              overtime                         2:29.10,8   1:09.04,7 (23426)   22,925 ¦ 
55/Fjun      4. Laqua Katrin           86 Hamburg              Team Bergedorf                   1:38.57,1      9.30,0 (22799)   34,562 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1682. Larysz Mario           70 Hamburg              Nivea 27                         1:52.20,7     32.14,6 (21204)   30,441 ¦ 
115/Mann   620. Lassen Ivar            85 Hamburg                                               4:18.29,5   1:37.40,2 (10330)   26,554 ¦ 
170Msen3   141. Lassen Sören           51 Hamburg              HRG-TEAM-1                       5:01.07,0     55.08,8  (2466)   33,594 ¦ 
115Msen1  1900. Latzke Matthias        68 Hamburg                                               3:21.05,6     40.49,9  (4847)   34,133 ¦ 
115Fsen3     7. Lau Christel           49 Hamburg                                               3:20.11,1      9.50,1  (7281)   34,288 ¦ 
55/Mann    438. Lau Mike               81 Hamburg              www.RARI.de                      1:46.01,4     25.34,3 (24614)   32,257 ¦ 
115Msen1  2725. Lau Stefan             69 Hamburg              Team Grün-Lang                   3:53.45,9   1:13.30,2  (8491)   29,362 ¦ 
55/Msen1   914. Läu Torsten            71 Hamburg                                               1:39.50,4     19.44,3 (21937)   34,254 ¦ 
170Msen2    40. Läubin Bernhard        59 Hamburg              BSG/NDR                          4:12.13,8      9.37,4  (2372)   40,106 ¦ 
55/Frau    217. Laubsch Nicole         75 Hamburg                                               2:13.11,9     47.55,4 (24765)   25,675 ¦ 
115Msen2  1417. Laudam Marko           62 Hamburg                                               3:33.50,6     53.21,3  (7200)   32,098 ¦ 
115Msen2   179. Lauenburg Joachim-Wolf 63 Hamburg              Gib Schub Rakete                 2:55.58,4     15.29,1  (2450)   39,005 ¦ 
115Msen1  2730. Lauk Nils-Christopher  73 Hamburg              BSG Ethicon 2                    3:54.15,6   1:13.59,9  (4981)   29,300 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1213. Laurent Matthieu       72 Hamburg                                               1:43.48,5     23.42,4 (23782)   32,945 ¦ 
115/Mann     5. Lauterjung Kay         80 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 2                  2:43.58,8      3.09,5  (1422)   41,858 ¦ 
115Msen1   448. Layer Thomas           69 Hamburg              nappo racing                     2:56.54,8     16.39,1  (2876)   38,798 ¦ 
55/Msen3    71. Le Roy Jean-Pierre     53 Hamburg                                               1:34.25,1     13.34,6 (20524)   36,221 ¦ 
170Msen1   450. Ledel Kai-Christian    65 Hamburg              Naue Sealing Racing Team         4:38.16,0     35.36,4  (4331)   36,353 ¦ 
115Msen1  2861. Leder Bernd            67 Hamburg              Team Treibeis                    4:19.20,5   1:39.04,8  (6605)   26,467 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1686. Lee Jane C.            73 Hamburg              Radio-Hamburg-Team               1:52.33,0     32.26,9 (27166)   30,386 ¦ 
55/Msen3   476. Lefevre Bernhard       48 Hamburg              Goldene Speiche                  1:54.49,6     33.59,1 (25053)   29,784 ¦ 
55/Msen4   185. Leffler Willi          35 Hamburg                                               1:50.12,9     27.10,7 (24479)   31,030 ¦ 
170Msen1   775. Legner Harald          71 Hamburg                                               5:05.02,9   1:02.23,3  (4363)   33,161 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1789. Lehmann Andre          67 Hamburg                                               1:55.49,6     35.43,5 (26929)   29,526 ¦ 
55/Msen4   321. Lehmann Gert           38 Hamburg              Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte       2:10.07,6     47.05,4 (22784)   26,282 ¦ 
115Msen3   319. Lehmann Hellmuth       49 Hamburg                                               3:14.58,1     34.14,1  (5823)   35,205 ¦ 
115/Mann   276. Lehmann Lars           75 Hamburg              PONTIAC                          3:05.56,5     25.07,2  (6073)   36,914 ¦ 
115/Mann   595. Lehmann Martin         75 Hamburg                                               3:54.43,6   1:13.54,3  (6560)   29,242 ¦ 
115Msen2   224. Lehmann Nikolaus       58 Hamburg              SiTU                             2:58.06,9     17.37,6  (3468)   38,536 ¦ 
55/Mann    450. Lehmann Volker         79 Hamburg                                               1:46.37,7     26.10,6 (24269)   32,074 ¦ 
115Msen2  1653. Lehmann Werner         54 Hamburg                                               3:54.43,3   1:14.14,0  (6559)   29,243 ¦ 
115/Mann    33. Lehmbeck Frank         76 Hamburg              Nivea 05                         2:47.45,8      6.56,5  (1671)   40,914 ¦ 
55/Msen3   477. Lehne Manfred          44 Hamburg                                               1:54.51,9     34.01,4 (26083)   29,774 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1646. Leibfried Volker       68 Hamburg                                               1:51.22,6     31.16,5 (25312)   30,706 ¦ 
55/Msen1   384. Leich Michael          69 Hamburg              Klosterbrüder                    1:32.58,9     12.52,8 (22786)   36,781 ¦ 
55/Mann    360. Leidecker Stefan       79 Hamburg              Commerzbank                      1:41.24,0     20.56,9 (26167)   33,727 ¦ 
55/Mann    433. Leimich Alexander      81 Hamburg              rehder und arkon team            1:45.52,7     25.25,6 (23006)   32,301 ¦ 
55/Msen2   322. Leinemann Frank        55 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 1            1:36.04,9     15.15,0 (22951)   35,594 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1700. Leinen Sascha          72 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 24          1:53.04,8     32.58,7 (21602)   30,244 ¦ 
55/Msen3   349. Leißner Manfred        52 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 11        1:47.22,5     26.32,0 (23291)   31,850 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2116. Leist Hauke            69 Hamburg                                               2:34.45,4   1:14.39,3 (25190)   22,099 ¦ 
115Msen3   688. Leist Reinhard         53 Hamburg                                               3:49.40,8   1:08.56,8  (7582)   29,885 ¦ 
55/Fsen4    16. Leithoff Rosemarie     36 Hamburg                                               2:14.47,7     33.50,5 (25133)   25,371 ¦ 
55/Mann    602. Leja Falk              78 Hamburg              Team Grün-Kurz                   2:04.12,0     43.44,9 (25537)   27,536 ¦ 
55/Msen1   641. Lemcke Kay             68 Hamburg              Team ER*                         1:36.11,5     16.05,4 (22892)   35,554 ¦ 
115Msen1   281. Lemenkühler Matthias   69 Hamburg                                               2:52.39,5     12.23,8  (1755)   39,754 ¦ 
115Msen2   276. Lemke Klaus            58 Hamburg                                               2:59.19,8     18.50,5  (8812)   38,275 ¦ 
170Msen1   445. Lemke Markus           65 Hamburg                                               4:37.40,7     35.01,1  (3178)   36,430 ¦ 
115/Mann   218. Lemke Sven             76 Hamburg              Hulk                             3:02.37,1     21.47,8  (8815)   37,586 ¦ 
115Msen1  2191. Lenert Marco           70 Hamburg              Wampfler AG                      3:28.36,7     48.21,0  (7296)   32,903 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   154. Lenert Sabine          63 Hamburg                                               2:01.37,0     28.38,3 (24803)   28,121 ¦ 
55/Msen1   106. Dr. Lennartz Peter     68 Hamburg              Desitin 2                        1:27.54,8      7.48,7 (20537)   38,901 ¦ 
55/Msen2   473. Lensch Ingo            61 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 6                     1:39.23,8     18.33,9 (25047)   34,407 ¦ 
115Msen2   856. Lentzler Christoph     63 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120               3:13.42,3     33.13,0  (2340)   35,435 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Lenuck Erhard          50 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream Team           -----   gestartet  (6903)      --- ¦ 
170Msen2   482. Lenz Andreas           60 Hamburg                                               5:11.02,4   1:08.26,0  (5746)   32,523 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1164. Lenz Olaf              67 Hamburg              Hachemie 2                       1:43.06,9     23.00,8 (21699)   33,166 ¦ 
115Msen2  1464. Leonhard-Lohse Peter   56 Hamburg              Hamsachsen                       3:36.34,2     56.04,9  (8521)   31,694 ¦ 
55/Frau    215. Leppelmeier Becky      78 Hamburg                                               2:13.01,7     47.45,2 (26511)   25,708 ¦ 
115Msen3   166. Lepthien Gerd          48 Hamburg              AMTV RaStel                      3:05.35,4     24.51,4  (3625)   36,984 ¦ 
55/Fsen4     1. Lepthien Gunda         43 Hamburg                                               1:40.57,2       ----- (21719)   33,877 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   460. Lerg Heike             64 Hamburg              Dreamteam Relax                  2:07.32,5     46.38,2 (23082)   26,814 ¦ 
115Msen2   342. Lersch Volker          55 Hamburg                                               3:01.00,7     20.31,4  (3611)   37,920 ¦ 
115Msen2  1773. Lesch Matthias         59 Hamburg                                               4:29.25,9   1:48.56,6  (6601)   25,475 ¦ 
115Msen1  1988. Lesche Stephan         65 Hamburg              HZT GmbH                         3:23.06,0     42.50,3  (8590)   33,796 ¦ 
115Msen1  1085. Leschner Kristian      73 Hamburg              Flying Hobbits                   3:06.51,5     26.35,8  (5516)   36,733 ¦ 
55/Msen1   916. Leseberg Nils          65 Hamburg              cool runners                     1:39.54,1     19.48,0 (21825)   34,233 ¦ 
55/Msen1   690. Leskien Holger         74 Hamburg                                               1:36.57,4     16.51,3 (25360)   35,273 ¦ 
115/Mann    51. Lessentin Dennis       76 Hamburg              Spike-Boys                       2:49.18,8      8.29,5  (1253)   40,540 ¦ 
55/Msen2   438. Lettow Gunnar          61 Hamburg                                               1:38.29,4     17.39,5 (23801)   34,724 ¦ 
55/Msen3   409. Leube Schäfer Horst    51 Hamburg                                               1:51.04,2     30.13,7 (22387)   30,791 ¦ 
170Msen1   257. Leubner Hartmut        66 Hamburg              Warmduscher                      4:25.43,6     23.04,0  (4084)   38,069 ¦ 
55/Msen2   400. Leuschner Reiner       62 Hamburg              Sandflöhe                        1:37.39,1     16.49,2 (21461)   35,022 ¦ 
115Msen2    51. Leuthold Gerhard       54 Hamburg              Team LIEB Hamburg                2:49.30,5      9.01,2  (1121)   40,493 ¦ 
55/Mjug     18. Leuthold Torben        88 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 60.1              1:31.08,4     10.17,3 (25933)   37,524 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   377. Leutz Antje            72 Hamburg              Nivea 40                         1:59.53,9     38.59,6 (21271)   28,524 ¦ 
170Msen2    43. Levine Gordon          56 Hamburg                                               4:12.38,8     10.02,4  (3314)   40,040 ¦ 
115Msen1  1891. Lewandowski Michael    64 Hamburg              HASPA Team 8                     3:20.50,0     40.34,3  (2043)   34,177 ¦ 
55/Msen4   330. Lewerenz Jürgen        40 Hamburg              Lustige Hasen                    2:13.31,7     50.29,5 (24354)   25,612 ¦ 
115Msen2   272. Lewis Lance            61 Hamburg              Adobe 1                          2:59.14,7     18.45,4 (10241)   38,293 ¦ 
115Msen1   485. Lewitz Thorsten        70 Hamburg                                               2:57.37,0     17.21,3  (2987)   38,645 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1275. Ley Andreas            65 Hamburg                                               1:44.56,4     24.50,3 (22383)   32,590 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1006. Leymann Peter          54 Hamburg              Aktion Sicherer Auftritt         1:53.23,9     32.34,0 (26998)   30,159 ¦ 
170Msen2    19. Lichtenfeld Andreas    54 Hamburg              HRG-TEAM-2                       4:10.05,6      7.29,2  (2465)   40,448 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1853. Lichtenstein Maximilia 67 Hamburg              HellermannTyton 3                1:57.56,2     37.50,1 (22737)   28,998 ¦ 
115Msen2  1124. Lidzbarski Peter       63 Hamburg              TUSACYCLING                      3:21.22,9     40.53,6  (3614)   34,084 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2040. Liebecke Dirk          66 Hamburg                                               2:09.04,8     48.58,7 (26062)   26,495 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1128. Liebentraut Frank      58 Hamburg              EXAKT 2                          2:00.00,1     39.10,2 (25019)   28,499 ¦ 
55/Msen2   511. Liebetrau Bernhard     63 Hamburg                                               1:40.14,7     19.24,8 (25446)   34,116 ¦ 
55/Msen1   211. Liebold Dirk           73 Hamburg              Bang Boom Bang                   1:30.04,9      9.58,8 (22015)   37,965 ¦ 
170Msen1   446. Liebold Florian        70 Hamburg                                               4:37.44,0     35.04,4  (2789)   36,423 ¦ 
115Msen1   751. Liebold Xaver          66 Hamburg              Olympus III                      3:01.33,7     21.18,0  (5008)   37,805 ¦ 
115Msen1  2436. Lieder Arnd            67 Hamburg                                               3:36.37,5     56.21,8  (5745)   31,686 ¦ 
55/Msen3    69. Liedmann Peter         47 Hamburg              HEW-Team 11                      1:34.18,4     13.27,9 (21102)   36,264 ¦ 
115/Mann   152. Liedtke Andreas        82 Hamburg                                               2:57.08,5     16.19,2  (2297)   38,748 ¦ 
55/Fsen3   ---  Liedtke Elisabeth      52 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26846)      --- ¦ 
115Msen3   391. Liedtke Hans-Dieter    49 Hamburg                                               3:19.28,2     38.44,2  (7300)   34,411 ¦ 
115Msen2   898. Liedtke Thorsten       60 Hamburg              das Rauhe Haus                   3:14.48,0     34.18,7  (4617)   35,236 ¦ 
170Msen1   469. Lienau Rolf-Peter      69 Hamburg              Holstein Racers II               4:40.10,7     37.31,1  (4250)   36,105 ¦ 
170/Mjun     4. Lienert Thomas         86 Hamburg              die Gefährten                    4:10.32,1      4.28,3  (3603)   40,377 ¦ 
115Msen4   170. Lienhart Heinrich      40 Hamburg                                               3:40.02,6     49.43,7  (8253)   31,193 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1835. Lienshöft Karsten      71 Hamburg              Team 55                          1:57.14,9     37.08,8 (25668)   29,168 ¦ 
55/Msen2   949. Liese Thomas           57 Hamburg                                               1:51.26,7     30.36,8 (20509)   30,687 ¦ 
115Msen1  1356. Liesenkötter Andre     73 Hamburg                                               3:10.45,9     30.30,2  (9767)   35,981 ¦ 
115Msen1   841. Lieske Burkhard        64 Hamburg              PhoneResearch-Mindline           3:02.54,4     22.38,7  (3353)   37,527 ¦ 
55/Msen1   629. Lilie Kai-Michael      66 Hamburg              Team COLT Telecom                1:36.00,7     15.54,6 (24321)   35,620 ¦ 
170Msen2    66. Lilienthal Thomas      54 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 2             4:16.17,6     13.41,2  (1405)   39,470 ¦ 
115Msen1  2422. Lindecke Heiko         74 Hamburg              TV Movie Team V                  3:36.00,1     55.44,4  (6652)   31,777 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Lindemann Jirco        69 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (2579)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1    43. Lindemann Silvia       73 Hamburg              Cooler ohne                      1:37.05,2     16.10,9 (20801)   35,226 ¦ 
170/Mann    77. Lindenau Benjamin      75 Hamburg              Lindenau                         4:24.38,7     22.20,2  (3949)   38,224 ¦ 
115Msen3   301. Dr. Linder Wolfgang    49 Hamburg              Otto-Team Werkstatt 1            3:13.57,2     33.13,2  (6756)   35,389 ¦ 
55/Msen3   319. Lindig Karl-Heinz      49 Hamburg                                               1:45.54,5     25.04,0 (25686)   32,292 ¦ 
170Msen1   ---  Lindigkeit Lutz        73 Hamburg                                               3:47.48,4 Alsterglaci  (6911)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    220. Lindner Mirko          77 Hamburg              Grützwurst                       1:35.32,7     15.05,6 (24304)   35,794 ¦ 
115Msen1   887. Lindow Frank           70 Hamburg                                               3:03.37,7     23.22,0  (6253)   37,379 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   379. Lindström Diana        71 Hamburg                                               1:59.55,9     39.01,6 (22195)   28,516 ¦ 
115/Mann   492. Linke Arne             75 Hamburg              bahamas                          3:26.07,5     45.18,2  (3831)   33,300 ¦ 
55/Msen2   559. Linke Jürgen           59 Hamburg                                               1:41.13,3     20.23,4 (22876)   33,787 ¦ 
55/Frau    244. Linke Lisa             79 Hamburg              PAD-ler                          2:34.15,2   1:08.58,7 (24991)   22,171 ¦ 
115/Mann    61. Linke Reinhart         82 Hamburg              Glinde                           2:49.53,5      9.04,2  (2416)   40,402 ¦ 
115Msen1  1773. Linniek Markus         68 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   3:18.15,3     37.59,6  (5293)   34,622 ¦ 
170Msen1   806. Lintl Michael          64 Hamburg                                               5:12.46,6   1:10.07,0  (4192)   32,342 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1263. Lippels Stefan         71 Hamburg              Los Pedalos                      1:44.45,3     24.39,2 (26246)   32,647 ¦ 
115Msen1  2395. Lischka Thomas         71 Hamburg              kein mensch ist illegal          3:34.47,6     54.31,9  (7481)   31,956 ¦ 
115Msen1  1441. Lisker Frank           67 Hamburg                                               3:12.08,1     31.52,4  (5919)   35,724 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   458. Littig Petra           64 Hamburg              Littiküsse                       2:06.47,8     45.53,5 (23983)   26,972 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2014. Littig Stefan          72 Hamburg                                               2:06.48,0     46.41,9 (23982)   26,971 ¦ 
115Msen2   904. Dr. med. Lo Wei-Yih Da 63 Hamburg              Mariahilf 2                      3:15.06,7     34.37,4  (4128)   35,179 ¦ 
55/Msen4   246. Löbart Hartmut         41 Hamburg              We sea you 3                     1:56.14,9     33.12,7 (24908)   29,419 ¦ 
55/Mann    347. Löbel Steffen          78 Hamburg              fantagoldi                       1:40.52,9     20.25,8 (20799)   33,901 ¦ 
115Msen2   899. Lochte Torsten         63 Hamburg                                               3:14.53,4     34.24,1  (5925)   35,219 ¦ 
55/Msen2    21. Locke Horst            59 Hamburg              ADW Heartbreakers                1:26.21,2      5.31,3 (21710)   39,604 ¦ 
115Msen2   946. Loderhose Willy        56 Hamburg              Nienstedten I                    3:16.00,0     35.30,7  (6048)   35,020 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   134. Loening Angelika       60 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 10        1:57.34,6     24.35,9 (23300)   29,087 ¦ 
115Msen1   166. Löffler Frank          70 Hamburg              Hanse-Alb                        2:49.55,8      9.40,1  (4854)   40,393 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1898. Löffler Reinhold       66 Hamburg                                               1:59.44,7     39.38,6 (24054)   28,560 ¦ 
55/Msen4   100. Löffler Siegfried      40 Hamburg              Otto-Technik 1                   1:42.20,8     19.18,6 (24825)   33,415 ¦ 
170Msen4    30. Löffler Uwe            41 Hamburg                                               5:24.28,8   1:09.58,3  (6257)   31,176 ¦ 
55/Msen2   834. Loges Horst-Dieter     57 Hamburg              ver.di Team 3                    1:47.37,5     26.47,6 (21875)   31,777 ¦ 
115Msen1  2649. Lohalm Sven            68 Hamburg                                               3:48.21,8   1:08.06,1  (8036)   30,057 ¦ 
55/Mann    150. Lohmann Andre          80 Hamburg                                               1:32.48,3     12.21,2 (20102)   36,851 ¦ 
55/Msen2   621. Lohmeyer Stefan        58 Hamburg              VTG-Team 2                       1:42.33,8     21.43,9 (22766)   33,345 ¦ 
55/Frau     81. Löhr Miriam            75 Hamburg                                               1:47.14,9     21.58,4 (26206)   31,888 ¦ 
115Msen2  1453. Lohse Thorsten         62 Hamburg                                               3:35.58,3     55.29,0  (8885)   31,781 ¦ 
55/Msen1   218. Lohstöter Philip       74 Hamburg              Team ZIT                         1:30.15,8     10.09,7 (20661)   37,889 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1114. Lombard Flemming       70 Hamburg                                               1:42.19,4     22.13,3 (26612)   33,423 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1939. Lommatzsch Kai         70 Hamburg                                               2:01.26,6     41.20,5 (26421)   28,161 ¦ 
55/Msen1   959. Loog Andreas           67 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 1         1:40.27,3     20.21,2 (22317)   34,045 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   372. Loos Silke             74 Hamburg                                               1:59.29,8     38.35,5 (24474)   28,620 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   472. Loose Andrea           72 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 2                  2:08.50,3     47.56,0 (25242)   26,544 ¦ 
55/Msen1   223. Loose Michael          72 Hamburg                                               1:30.20,3     10.14,2 (20396)   37,857 ¦ 
115Msen2   828. Loppenthien Jan        58 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      3:13.02,6     32.33,3  (1869)   35,556 ¦ 
115Msen1  1099. Loppow Detlef          68 Hamburg              Intermed Service                 3:07.00,9     26.45,2  (7983)   36,702 ¦ 
55/Mann    416. Lorbiecke André        77 Hamburg                                               1:45.01,6     24.34,5 (21445)   32,563 ¦ 
115Msen2  1101. Lorenz Carsten         63 Hamburg                                               3:20.26,4     39.57,1  (4573)   34,244 ¦ 
115Msen1   401. Lorenz Mike            72 Hamburg              Strawflower Racing Team          2:55.43,7     15.28,0  (2168)   39,060 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1325. Lorenz Witold          74 Hamburg              marx-team                        1:45.50,2     25.44,1 (22110)   32,313 ¦ 
55/Frau     72. Lorenzen Anne          79 Hamburg              Prolo Sport                      1:45.55,9     20.39,4 (23679)   32,284 ¦ 
55/Msen4   354. Dr. Lorenzen Horst     43 Hamburg                                               2:26.39,9   1:03.37,7 (25252)   23,318 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    86. Lorenzen Renate        44 Hamburg                                               2:26.49,8     50.51,9 (25253)   23,292 ¦ 
55/Mann    585. Lorenzen Stefan        78 Hamburg              VTG-Team 2                       2:00.45,5     40.18,4 (22768)   28,321 ¦ 
55/Msen3   469. Losch Wolfgang         49 Hamburg                                               1:54.35,7     33.45,2 (22782)   29,844 ¦ 
115Fsen1    10. Lösche Susanne         72 Hamburg                                               2:58.24,6      9.47,9 (10329)   38,473 ¦ 
115/Mann   601. Löscher Rene           75 Hamburg              xo-care                          3:58.16,4   1:17.27,1  (9397)   28,807 ¦ 
115Msen1   658. Loseke Bernd           71 Hamburg              quake                            2:59.56,7     19.41,0  (5236)   38,144 ¦ 
115Msen2  1522. Lösel Uwe              55 Hamburg                                               3:40.11,6     59.42,3  (7904)   31,172 ¦ 
115/Frau    16. Lösing Kathrin         77 Hamburg                                               3:13.41,6     27.30,5 (10786)   35,437 ¦ 
55/MP       21. Lotto King Karl        ?? Hamburg                                               1:53.52,2     30.54,8   (536)   30,034 ¦ 
55/Msen3   105. Löwen Karl Heinz       46 Hamburg                                               1:36.13,9     15.23,4 (21978)   35,539 ¦ 
55/Msen3   227. Löwenberg Peter        49 Hamburg                                               1:41.39,3     20.48,8 (23786)   33,643 ¦ 
170Msen2   132. Löwenstrom Helgo       58 Hamburg              Glashütte Roadrunner 3           4:25.27,3     22.50,9  (4469)   38,108 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   132. Lubb Imke              60 Hamburg                                               1:57.08,8     24.10,1 (25515)   29,194 ¦ 
55/Msen1   821. Lübbe Martin           69 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 8         1:38.42,2     18.36,1 (21382)   34,649 ¦ 
55/Mann    130. Lübbers Reemt          80 Hamburg                                               1:32.02,8     11.35,7 (25257)   37,155 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1558. Lüben Marc             74 Hamburg                                               1:49.39,6     29.33,5 (25881)   31,187 ¦ 
115Msen3    43. Lübke Burkhard         53 Hamburg              Tanztraum                        2:55.59,6     15.15,6  (2207)   39,001 ¦ 
115Msen4   103. Lübken Heinz           39 Hamburg                                               3:20.07,4     29.48,5  (3675)   34,298 ¦ 
115Fsen2    14. Lübken Sabine          62 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 5                 3:13.36,2     19.07,5  (5640)   35,453 ¦ 
115Msen3   157. Lübker Hermann         48 Hamburg              Radsportteam G+J                 3:05.00,3     24.16,3  (4772)   37,101 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   477. Lucas Sabine           65 Hamburg              Blondie65                        2:09.18,7     48.24,4 (25954)   26,447 ¦ 
115Msen1   810. Lucht Klaus-Uwe        64 Hamburg              www.fitness-city-nord.de         3:02.27,1     22.11,4  (4873)   37,620 ¦ 
55/Mann    520. Lucke Karsten          76 Hamburg                                               1:53.54,5     33.27,4 (24281)   30,024 ¦ 
115Msen2  1583. Luckhardt Frank        62 Hamburg                                               3:46.09,7   1:05.40,4 (10412)   30,349 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   167. Luckmann Christine     67 Hamburg              Aon 1                            1:46.53,3     25.59,0 (26533)   31,996 ¦ 
55/Msen3   272. Lüdders Peter          46 Hamburg                                               1:43.22,0     22.31,5 (22247)   33,086 ¦ 
55/Mann    491. Lüdecke Philip         84 Hamburg              Lüdecke                          1:50.27,6     30.00,5 (25799)   30,961 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1258. Lüdecke Reinhard       55 Hamburg              Lüdecke                          2:18.40,8     57.50,9 (25800)   24,661 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2042. Lüdeker Henning        69 Hamburg              selectravel.de                   2:09.23,1     49.17,0 (24792)   26,432 ¦ 
170Msen2   472. Lüders Dietrich        57 Hamburg              RSC Hamburg-City Long Riders     5:06.08,2   1:03.31,8  (6248)   33,044 ¦ 
115Msen1  2463. Lüders Harald          64 Hamburg                                               3:37.39,1     57.23,4 (10733)   31,536 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1860. Lüders Torsten         71 Hamburg              WAC Hamburg                      1:58.05,5     37.59,4 (23364)   28,960 ¦ 
115Msen3   754. Lüders Wolf            49 Hamburg                                               4:11.17,3   1:30.33,3  (8640)   27,315 ¦ 
55/Mann    471. Lüdersdorff Kai        75 Hamburg                                               1:48.22,5     27.55,4 (23613)   31,557 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   481. Ludewig Karin          69 Hamburg              tesa 11                          2:09.43,4     48.49,1 (27038)   26,363 ¦ 
115Msen1  1025. Lüdke Heino            68 Hamburg              LESER Racingteam 2               3:06.01,0     25.45,3  (5288)   36,899 ¦ 
55/Msen1     9. Lüdke Thorsten         67 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:20.53,5      0.47,4 (20276)   42,278 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    42. Ludmann Jana           71 Hamburg              Gurkensalat                      1:36.54,0     15.59,7 (24569)   35,294 ¦ 
170Msen2    51. Lüdtke Fred            62 Hamburg              HEW-Verkehrsanlagen              4:14.31,7     11.55,3  (1004)   39,744 ¦ 
55/Msen2   538. Ludwig Thomas          55 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 4                   1:40.42,3     19.52,4 (20645)   33,960 ¦ 
55/Msen4    88. Lueder Hans-Jürgen     40 Hamburg              GGW-Racing-Team II               1:40.45,4     17.43,2 (22138)   33,943 ¦ 
55/Mann    622. Luethje Markus         75 Hamburg              Pano                             2:10.10,3     49.43,2 (26425)   26,272 ¦ 
55/Mann    469. Lühmann Gerd           77 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk 4          1:48.14,7     27.47,6 (20956)   31,594 ¦ 
55/Mann    341. Lühmann Jens-Peter     ?? Hamburg                                               1:40.40,1     20.13,0 (23109)   33,972 ¦ 
115/Mann   426. Lühnen Andreas         77 Hamburg              HASPA Team 8                     3:18.02,7     37.13,4  (2044)   34,658 ¦ 
55/Msen2   925. Lühning Hans-Wilhelm   61 Hamburg                                               1:50.34,7     29.44,8 (22619)   30,928 ¦ 
115Msen1  1304. Lühr Tom               71 Hamburg                                               3:09.45,8     29.30,1  (5852)   36,171 ¦ 
115Msen1  1635. Lührig Roger           67 Hamburg                                               3:15.44,8     35.29,1  (8033)   35,065 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1658. Lüke Johannes          74 Hamburg                                               1:51.37,8     31.31,7 (25562)   30,636 ¦ 
55/Msen1   564. Lummerzheim Peer       70 Hamburg              Hochtief and Friends Team III    1:35.14,2     15.08,1 (26987)   35,910 ¦ 
55/Msen1    24. Lumpp Michael          73 Hamburg              Drowning Runners                 1:20.57,3      0.51,2 (20097)   42,245 ¦ 
55/Msen3   177. Lund Peter J.          47 Hamburg                                               1:39.16,2     18.25,7 (25661)   34,451 ¦ 
115Msen2   490. Lundell Stefan         61 Hamburg                                               3:04.27,2     23.57,9  (5102)   37,212 ¦ 
55/Msen1   640. Lüneberg Rolf          69 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 9         1:36.10,8     16.04,7 (23302)   35,558 ¦ 
115Msen1   439. Lüneburg Gerd          71 Hamburg              LW-Team                          2:56.40,5     16.24,8  (1954)   38,850 ¦ 
115Msen2   744. Lünsmann Karl-Heinz    62 Hamburg              Hillu                            3:10.53,9     30.24,6  (8455)   35,956 ¦ 
55/Msen1    70. Lüpke Sven             65 Hamburg                                               1:27.36,9      7.30,8 (20356)   39,034 ¦ 
115Msen1  2238. Lüssen Eric            65 Hamburg                                               3:29.52,9     49.37,2  (6867)   32,704 ¦ 
115Msen3   285. Lustig Rolf            49 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe I       3:13.04,9     32.20,9  (4780)   35,549 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1127. Lüth Andreas           61 Hamburg                                               1:59.55,2     39.05,3 (25759)   28,519 ¦ 
55/Mann    534. Lüth Sven              76 Hamburg                                               1:54.48,2     34.21,1 (26539)   29,790 ¦ 
55/Msen2   306. Lüthi Bruno            55 Hamburg              TV Movie Team I                  1:35.38,4     14.48,5 (21952)   35,759 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1079. Lüthje Holger          57 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel V           1:56.48,1     35.58,2 (22515)   29,280 ¦ 
55/Msen2   551. Lüthje Thomas          59 Hamburg                                               1:41.00,0     20.10,1 (22259)   33,861 ¦ 
55/Msen3   113. Lütje Thomas           48 Hamburg                                               1:36.26,2     15.35,7 (20534)   35,463 ¦ 
115/T        9. Lütt Regine+Weier Heik 66 Hamburg                                               3:07.02,8     18.56,4  (5202)   36,696 ¦ 
55/Msen2   950. Lutter Michael         57 Hamburg                                               1:51.27,8     30.37,9 (23766)   30,682 ¦ 
55/Msen1   934. Lutz Mathias           67 Hamburg                                               1:40.04,4     19.58,3 (26520)   34,174 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1137. Lutze Maik             72 Hamburg                                               1:42.45,7     22.39,6 (22057)   33,280 ¦ 
55/Msen2   111. Lux Joachim            63 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.36                     1:30.50,4     10.00,5 (22009)   37,648 ¦ 
55/Msen2   115. Lyssewski Thomas-Gerno 61 Hamburg                                               1:30.57,3     10.07,4 (21527)   37,601 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2059. Maack Michael          67 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream-Team       2:12.16,7     52.10,6 (23921)   25,854 ¦ 
115/Mann   277. Maack Mirco            78 Hamburg                                               3:05.58,6     25.09,3  (4731)   36,907 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Maag Jürgen            48 Hamburg              ORYZA                                -----   gestartet  (8658)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   752. Maas Andreas           64 Hamburg                                               3:01.34,9     21.19,2  (4242)   37,801 ¦ 
115Msen1  2171. Maaß Christian         72 Hamburg                                               3:28.00,0     47.44,3  (2426)   33,000 ¦ 
115Msen3   191. Maaß Ingo              51 Hamburg              schueco                          3:07.15,0     26.31,0  (1997)   36,656 ¦ 
55/Mjun     36. Maaß Maximilian        87 Hamburg                                               1:33.54,7     13.04,0 (23720)   36,417 ¦ 
115Msen1  2031. Maass Christian        70 Hamburg                                               3:24.32,6     44.16,9  (7535)   33,557 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1004. Mach Holger            72 Hamburg              overtime                         1:40.52,8     20.46,7 (23422)   33,901 ¦ 
170Msen2   465. Macha Andreas          54 Hamburg                                               5:05.07,7   1:02.31,3  (6921)   33,153 ¦ 
55/Mann     56. Machleb Henry          78 Hamburg              SECURVITA BKK                    1:27.55,6      7.28,5 (20637)   38,896 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1002. Madaus Helge           63 Hamburg                                               1:53.18,8     32.28,9 (24736)   30,181 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1057. Maddaus Olaf           69 Hamburg                                               1:41.33,7     21.27,6 (23839)   33,674 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   522. Maddaus Susanne        66 Hamburg              Rico                             2:19.02,0     58.07,7 (25530)   24,598 ¦ 
55/Msen3   534. Madey Klaus            53 Hamburg              Nivea 37                         1:59.28,3     38.37,8 (21255)   28,626 ¦ 
115Fsen1    73. Madler Petra           69 Hamburg              Rückenwind Pedalos               3:17.36,1     28.59,4  (7348)   34,736 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Madsen Inge-Marie Sten 76 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (27084)      --- ¦ 
55/Frau    179. Maehl Jana             81 Hamburg                                               2:02.06,5     36.50,0 (24585)   28,007 ¦ 
115Msen1   966. Mägerle Ralf           64 Hamburg                                               3:04.59,4     24.43,7  (3335)   37,104 ¦ 
55/Msen4   350. Dr. Magiera Eberhard   43 Hamburg              Nivea 28                         2:23.08,9   1:00.06,7 (21210)   23,891 ¦ 
115/Mann   283. Magiera Martin         77 Hamburg                                               3:06.49,1     25.59,8  (4210)   36,741 ¦ 
170Msen2     4. Dr. Magnussen Sven     63 Hamburg              BerGaMont 1                      4:02.53,3      0.16,9  (2007)   41,648 ¦ 
115Msen2  1689. Magofsky Jürgen        63 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 8           4:00.14,7   1:19.45,4  (2134)   28,570 ¦ 
55/Msen1   649. Maguin Edward          71 Hamburg              Lebuhn & Puchta                  1:36.20,7     16.14,6 (25381)   35,497 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1441. Mahl Markus            70 Hamburg              TRi TOP                          1:47.36,6     27.30,5 (26755)   31,781 ¦ 
115Msen1  2726. Mähl Thomas            66 Hamburg                                               3:53.47,6   1:13.31,9  (6885)   29,359 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Mahler Thomas          65 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (6898)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  2579. Mahmoudi Jan           65 Hamburg                                               3:43.28,6   1:03.12,9  (9974)   30,714 ¦ 
115Msen3   372. Mahn Peter             51 Hamburg              Fit Hus                          3:18.06,9     37.22,9  (5728)   34,646 ¦ 
115Msen1  2350. Mahnhardt Torsten      74 Hamburg                                               3:33.35,2     53.19,5 (10163)   32,136 ¦ 
55/Mann    525. Mahnke Alexander       80 Hamburg                                               1:54.09,5     33.42,4 (23898)   29,958 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   399. Mahnke Angela          71 Hamburg              Nivea 25                         2:01.12,2     40.17,9 (21196)   28,217 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Mahnke Joshua          62 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8833)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2   793. Mahnke Rodger          63 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120/170           3:12.11,5     31.42,2  (8143)   35,714 ¦ 
170Msen2   436. Mai Ulrich             57 Hamburg              LUGATO 1                         4:59.39,5     57.03,1  (6727)   33,758 ¦ 
55/Msen1   960. Maier Slava            69 Hamburg              Nivea 25                         1:40.27,4     20.21,3 (21192)   34,044 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1301. Mainz Olaf             67 Hamburg              Atos Origin                      1:45.24,7     25.18,6 (25156)   32,444 ¦ 
55/Mann    386. Mairich Jens           75 Hamburg              Grützwurst                       1:42.53,6     22.26,5 (24305)   33,238 ¦ 
55/Msen2    85. Dr. Majewski Jerzy     58 Hamburg                                               1:29.57,9      9.08,0 (20381)   38,014 ¦ 
55/Msen2   791. Makowski Jan-Peter     59 Hamburg                                               1:46.25,9     25.36,0 (24330)   32,133 ¦ 
115Msen1  1016. Makswit Stefan         70 Hamburg              Team Adobe 2                     3:05.50,6     25.34,9  (6054)   36,934 ¦ 
115Msen2  1035. Maletzki Gerhard       62 Hamburg                                               3:18.34,4     38.05,1  (3979)   34,566 ¦ 
170Msen2   340. Maletzki Wolfgang      54 Hamburg              HEW-Verkehrsanlagen              4:48.44,7     46.08,3  (1990)   35,034 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   312. Malinski Ulrike        73 Hamburg              Gundlach Berlin                  1:55.17,9     34.23,6 (26888)   29,662 ¦ 
115Msen2  1249. Malitz Stefan          59 Hamburg                                               3:26.16,0     45.46,7  (7442)   33,277 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   242. Malke Larissa          74 Hamburg              SpriAG I                         1:50.54,1     29.59,8 (24067)   30,838 ¦ 
170Msen1   508. Mallach Stefan         69 Hamburg              Mama                             4:42.25,8     39.46,2  (2423)   35,817 ¦ 
115Msen1  2731. Mallon Frank           71 Hamburg              Team Wanne                       3:54.19,3   1:14.03,6  (6525)   29,293 ¦ 
55/Mjun      3. Manderscheid Moritz    87 Hamburg              Fari-Sprint                      1:20.53,3      0.02,6 (20048)   42,280 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    68. Manderscheid Walburga  58 Hamburg                                               1:47.33,8     14.35,1 (23964)   31,795 ¦ 
115Msen1  2875. Mandix André           68 Hamburg              Mares                            4:24.57,7   1:44.42,0  (9822)   25,905 ¦ 
115Msen1  2558. Mangelsdorff Michael   68 Hamburg              89er                             3:42.43,0   1:02.27,3  (8719)   30,819 ¦ 
115Msen1  2717. Manhenke Markus        66 Hamburg              Dicke Kiste                      3:53.09,5   1:12.53,8  (7843)   29,439 ¦ 
115Msen1  2501. Manhey Franz           72 Hamburg              Olympus 8                        3:39.25,3     59.09,6  (5006)   31,282 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Mankel Matthias        62 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (24468)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen3   634. Männert Rainer         48 Hamburg                                               2:17.28,6     56.38,1 (24637)   24,876 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2011. Mansel Carsten         73 Hamburg              six sexy honks on their holy c   2:06.14,1     46.08,0 (21804)   27,092 ¦ 
115Msen2   521. Maracke Hermann        62 Hamburg              Europas Schnellsten              3:05.20,5     24.51,2  (5557)   37,034 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   206. Marbs Petra            61 Hamburg                                               2:15.09,2     42.10,5 (25166)   25,304 ¦ 
115Msen1    77. Marchesan Giovanni     72 Hamburg              TEAM CUNEO DAL 1905              2:46.29,0      6.13,3  (1945)   41,229 ¦ 
115Msen2  1638. Marcus Stefan          63 Hamburg                                               3:52.22,6   1:11.53,3 (10182)   29,538 ¦ 
55/Msen1   737. Mardersteig Carlo      72 Hamburg              DFZ Architekten                  1:37.35,9     17.29,8 (20993)   35,041 ¦ 
115Fsen3    27. Mardfeldt Renate       45 Hamburg                                               4:19.08,1   1:08.47,1  (8819)   26,488 ¦ 
115Msen3   412. Marien Rainer          47 Hamburg              SAGA GWG                         3:21.19,2     40.35,2  (7044)   34,094 ¦ 
55/Msen2   678. Maring Wolfram         59 Hamburg                                               1:44.01,6     23.11,7 (22244)   32,876 ¦ 
115/Mann   332. Markau Christian       77 Hamburg                                               3:09.30,1     28.40,8  (9854)   36,221 ¦ 
55/Msen3   642. Markmann Sven          53 Hamburg                                               2:19.35,2     58.44,7 (24158)   24,500 ¦ 
55/Msen3   626. Markward Klaus         53 Hamburg              Bunkus GmbH                      2:14.46,3     53.55,8 (24283)   25,376 ¦ 
115Fsen3    25. Markwardt Christl      50 Hamburg              HASPA Team 9                     3:56.11,9     45.50,9  (2050)   29,060 ¦ 
115Msen2  1350. Marochow Andreas       62 Hamburg                                               3:30.57,5     50.28,2  (7747)   32,537 ¦ 
55/Msen1   296. Marquard Carsten       64 Hamburg                                               1:31.39,5     11.33,4 (21774)   37,312 ¦ 
55/Msen1   702. Marquardt Dirk         70 Hamburg              Spirit                           1:37.07,8     17.01,7 (25409)   35,210 ¦ 
55/Msen1   269. Marquardt Thomas       71 Hamburg              BerGaMont 4                      1:31.20,4     11.14,3 (20101)   37,442 ¦ 
115Msen2   758. Marquardt Thomas       57 Hamburg                                               3:11.12,8     30.43,5  (5874)   35,897 ¦ 
115Msen1  1859. Dr. Marschall Frank    68 Hamburg              Mariahilf 3                      3:20.19,1     40.03,4  (4958)   34,265 ¦ 
115Msen2   977. Marschner Michael      60 Hamburg              Fit Hus                          3:16.46,1     36.16,8  (5726)   34,883 ¦ 
115Msen1   283. Martens Birger         70 Hamburg              pupe                             2:52.41,3     12.25,6  (1372)   39,747 ¦ 
55/Mann    185. Martens Daniel         75 Hamburg              Nivea 13                         1:33.59,4     13.32,3 (21136)   36,386 ¦ 
115Msen3   704. Martens Manfred        46 Hamburg              VET Endurance                    3:54.16,2   1:13.32,2  (1722)   29,299 ¦ 
115Msen1  1121. Märtens Olaf           70 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 2        3:07.13,9     26.58,2  (6497)   36,660 ¦ 
55/Msen2   608. Martens Steffan        62 Hamburg                                               1:42.19,5     21.29,6 (23286)   33,422 ¦ 
115Msen2   674. Martens Volker         63 Hamburg                                               3:09.23,3     28.54,0  (7788)   36,242 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1236. Martens Wolfgang       58 Hamburg                                               2:11.49,4     50.59,5 (23287)   25,943 ¦ 
115Msen1  1244. Martensen Dirk         74 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk 2          3:08.55,9     28.40,2  (4230)   36,330 ¦ 
115Msen1    93. Martensen Jan          67 Hamburg                                               2:46.57,2      6.41,5  (1909)   41,113 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1098. Marthiens Sven         64 Hamburg              RELAX                            1:42.09,2     22.03,1 (24780)   33,479 ¦ 
55/Msen4   158. Marthiens Walter       37 Hamburg                                               1:47.20,0     24.17,8 (23394)   31,863 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   281. Marthiensen Natalie    68 Hamburg              Stehversuch                      1:53.13,1     32.18,8 (24308)   30,207 ¦ 
55/Mann    240. Martin Alexander       76 Hamburg                                               1:36.13,6     15.46,5 (21362)   35,541 ¦ 
115Msen1  1307. Martin Kai             67 Hamburg              UBS                              3:09.47,0     29.31,3  (5992)   36,167 ¦ 
170/Mann   152. Martin Pascal Joseph   76 Hamburg              The Boston Consulting Group      4:52.36,1     50.17,6  (7911)   34,572 ¦ 
115Fsen1   143. Marx Julia             74 Hamburg                                               3:35.15,8     46.39,1  (8268)   31,886 ¦ 
55/Msen2   536. Marx Michael           59 Hamburg              B+V                              1:40.39,7     19.49,8 (23557)   33,975 ¦ 
115Msen2  1178. Marx Uwe               55 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 2             3:23.38,1     43.08,8  (3747)   33,707 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Marx Wilfried          49 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (3801)      --- ¦ 
115Fsen4     2. März Brunhilde         37 Hamburg              AMTV RaStel                      4:14.27,8     58.35,0  (8783)   26,974 ¦ 
55/Msen2   225. März Michael           62 Hamburg                                               1:33.58,0     13.08,1 (21739)   36,395 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1650. Marzahn Michael        69 Hamburg                                               1:51.31,9     31.25,8 (26746)   30,663 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1497. Märzke Thomas          71 Hamburg                                               1:48.35,3     28.29,2 (26209)   31,495 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Masaracchia Paolo      69 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (10375)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   735. Dr. Masloff Malte      71 Hamburg              Gaidies & Partner                1:37.32,1     17.26,0 (21010)   35,064 ¦ 
115Fsen2    75. Matern Gabriele        58 Hamburg              HASPA Team 10                    3:54.22,8     59.54,1  (2030)   29,285 ¦ 
115Msen2  1544. Matschi Andreas        62 Hamburg              Cowboy                           3:41.53,7   1:01.24,4  (5302)   30,933 ¦ 
55/Msen2   669. Matschi Bernd          60 Hamburg                                               1:43.50,8     23.00,9 (22345)   32,933 ¦ 
55/Frau    174. Mattern Ines           78 Hamburg              Glockenalarm                     2:01.03,6     35.47,1 (21435)   28,250 ¦ 
55/Msen3   347. Matthias Jürgen        53 Hamburg              Blockhouse 1                     1:47.20,4     26.29,9 (23310)   31,861 ¦ 
55/Mann     45. Matthies Alexander     80 Hamburg                                               1:27.37,3      7.10,2 (20488)   39,031 ¦ 
115Msen1   983. Matthies Bernd         65 Hamburg              TVV Neu Wulmstorf II             3:05.09,9     24.54,2  (5087)   37,069 ¦ 
55/Msen2   619. Matthiesen Jürgen      58 Hamburg                                               1:42.31,1     21.41,2 (22444)   33,359 ¦ 
115Msen1  2652. Matthiesen Philip      66 Hamburg                                               3:48.25,5   1:08.09,8  (8283)   30,049 ¦ 
55/Msen2   960. Matthiessen Klaus      54 Hamburg              Nivea 23                         1:51.47,4     30.57,5 (21182)   30,593 ¦ 
115Msen1  2405. Matussek Knut          64 Hamburg              Stoertebiker 2                   3:35.14,3     54.58,6  (2864)   31,890 ¦ 
115/Mann   181. Matz Alexander         78 Hamburg              Team Tiedtke                     2:59.48,5     18.59,2  (7948)   38,173 ¦ 
115Msen3   276. Matzen Michael         53 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 2        3:12.24,4     31.40,4  (3186)   35,674 ¦ 
170Msen1   ---  Mätzke André           67 Hamburg                                               3:22.11,6 Alsterglaci  (7525)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   803. Matzken Heino          68 Hamburg                                               5:11.12,4   1:08.32,8 (10450)   32,505 ¦ 
115Msen3    44. Mau Jürgen             47 Hamburg                                               2:56.01,0     15.17,0  (7510)   38,996 ¦ 
115Msen2  1707. Mau Knut               57 Hamburg              rote Socken                      4:05.00,4   1:24.31,1  (7669)   28,015 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    33. Mau Rose-Marie         51 Hamburg              HEW-Lady Team 1                  1:55.50,4     19.52,5 (21048)   29,523 ¦ 
115Fsen1    37. Mau Sabine             69 Hamburg                                               3:07.53,3     19.16,6  (7509)   36,532 ¦ 
115/Frau    13. Mau Thea               76 Hamburg              Hierbas                          3:10.47,5     24.36,4  (7035)   35,976 ¦ 
115Msen1  1426. Mauersberger Claas     71 Hamburg              BSG OTTO                         3:11.53,7     31.38,0  (3830)   35,769 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1332. Maulder Rowan          64 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe III     1:45.53,3     25.47,2 (22099)   32,298 ¦ 
55/Mann    647. Maurer Michael         77 Hamburg              TRi TOP                          2:24.50,8   1:04.23,7 (26756)   23,611 ¦ 
115Msen2  1095. Maurer Thomas          59 Hamburg                                               3:20.13,2     39.43,9  (3438)   34,282 ¦ 
55/Mann    517. Mauritz Gregor         75 Hamburg              Komrowski-Handel                 1:53.25,9     32.58,8 (24430)   30,150 ¦ 
115Msen2  1192. Maushake Christian     60 Hamburg              Moorleichen                      3:24.02,4     43.33,1  (7332)   33,640 ¦ 
170Msen1   322. May Christoph          67 Hamburg              Mariahilf 2                      4:30.10,8     27.31,2  (7762)   37,441 ¦ 
115Msen1  2326. Mayer Björn            70 Hamburg                                               3:33.00,9     52.45,2  (7366)   32,223 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2110. Mayer Martin           73 Hamburg              TAXi-AD                          2:24.34,2   1:04.28,1 (25215)   23,656 ¦ 
170Msen1   299. Mayer Uwe              68 Hamburg              Tri Michels Hamburg              4:28.38,5     25.58,9  (3152)   37,656 ¦ 
115Msen1   145. Mazat Oliver           65 Hamburg                                               2:49.13,2      8.57,5  (1305)   40,562 ¦ 
115/Mann   275. Mcgovern Ian           78 Hamburg              team geilomat                    3:05.55,6     25.06,3  (8917)   36,917 ¦ 
170Msen2   178. Mclauchlan Sid         55 Hamburg                                               4:30.35,9     27.59,5  (3969)   37,383 ¦ 
115Msen1   808. Mecklenburg Kai        65 Hamburg              TVV Neu Wulmstorf II             3:02.26,5     22.10,8  (5090)   37,622 ¦ 
170Msen1   294. Medoch Christian       71 Hamburg              S.C. Hammaburg                   4:27.57,6     25.18,0  (2638)   37,751 ¦ 
170Msen1   222. Meer Jens              74 Hamburg              nappo racing                     4:23.16,0     20.36,4  (2875)   38,424 ¦ 
55/Msen1   381. Mehnert Ralf           71 Hamburg              Team Forza                       1:32.58,4     12.52,3 (21622)   36,784 ¦ 
115Msen1   613. Meier Florian          73 Hamburg              Team Forza                       2:59.19,0     19.03,3  (5993)   38,278 ¦ 
55/Msen4    80. Meier Günter           36 Hamburg                                               1:39.45,0     16.42,8 (22443)   34,285 ¦ 
115Msen2  1455. Meier Joachim          55 Hamburg                                               3:36.01,9     55.32,6  (9132)   31,773 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1385. Meier Mathias          64 Hamburg              flotter dreier                   1:46.47,4     26.41,3 (21672)   32,025 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1016. Meier-Petersen Uwe     56 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 3                 1:54.02,9     33.13,0 (22380)   29,987 ¦ 
55/Msen1   170. Meier Sven             66 Hamburg              Radio-Hamburg-Team               1:29.35,7      9.29,6 (27165)   38,171 ¦ 
55/Msen2   928. Meier Thomas           60 Hamburg                                               1:50.44,7     29.54,8 (25729)   30,881 ¦ 
115Msen1   689. Meier Thomas           72 Hamburg              Fünf-Sterne-Team                 3:00.25,7     20.10,0 (10715)   38,042 ¦ 
170Msen1   571. Meierarend Christian   72 Hamburg              Osna                             4:46.12,3     43.32,7  (7186)   35,345 ¦ 
55/Mann    400. Meinberg Robert        75 Hamburg                                               1:43.32,1     23.05,0 (24638)   33,032 ¦ 
115Fsen1   119. Meinecke Stefanie      70 Hamburg                                               3:26.41,7     38.05,0  (4791)   33,208 ¦ 
115Msen2   986. Meiners Günter         60 Hamburg                                               3:17.06,5     36.37,2  (4516)   34,823 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   124. Meinert Maria-Isabell  62 Hamburg                                               1:56.27,2     23.28,5 (25734)   29,367 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1545. Meinert Martin         71 Hamburg                                               1:49.31,3     29.25,2 (26072)   31,226 ¦ 
115Msen2  1717. Dr. Meinert Thorsten   61 Hamburg                                               4:06.20,9   1:25.51,6  (8758)   27,862 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   426. Meinke Clarissa        70 Hamburg                                               2:03.39,5     42.45,2 (26712)   27,656 ¦ 
115Msen1  1978. Meinke Tom             69 Hamburg              RSC Sprintteam Schwerin          3:22.53,2     42.37,5  (4626)   33,831 ¦ 
55/Msen3   195. Meins Wolfgang         48 Hamburg                                               1:40.29,3     19.38,8 (22815)   34,033 ¦ 
55/Msen3   200. Meinschien Werner      52 Hamburg                                               1:40.43,3     19.52,8 (22079)   33,954 ¦ 
115Msen2  1423. Meinßen Rüdiger        58 Hamburg                                               3:34.01,9     53.32,6  (6156)   32,070 ¦ 
115Fsen1   120. Meise Birgit           72 Hamburg              Hochtief and Friends Team I      3:27.02,4     38.25,7  (8685)   33,153 ¦ 
55/Msen2   490. Meister Albrecht       56 Hamburg                                               1:39.48,4     18.58,5 (22777)   34,266 ¦ 
115Msen2   870. Melcher Bernd          59 Hamburg              KRAVAG III                       3:14.16,8     33.47,5  (6424)   35,330 ¦ 
115Msen3   464. Melchert Harald        49 Hamburg              ver.di Team 2                    3:25.08,3     44.24,3  (5679)   33,460 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1457. Melius Frank           68 Hamburg              tesa 14                          1:47.52,4     27.46,3 (22225)   31,703 ¦ 
115Msen3    32. Mellahn Bernd          53 Hamburg              VfL Börnsen                      2:54.00,4     13.16,4  (1277)   39,446 ¦ 
55/Msen1   136. Mellenthin Sten        74 Hamburg                                               1:28.45,5      8.39,4 (26275)   38,531 ¦ 
115Msen1  1648. Meltzen Axel           69 Hamburg              tesa 04                          3:15.58,1     35.42,4 (10594)   35,026 ¦ 
115/Mann   379. Memmer Kristof         75 Hamburg              Komrowski-Schiffahrt             3:13.16,1     32.26,8  (4834)   35,515 ¦ 
115Msen1   195. Menck Frank            67 Hamburg                                               2:50.31,0     10.15,3  (1386)   40,254 ¦ 
170/Mann   176. Mendes Nelson          ?? Hamburg                                               5:11.24,9   1:09.06,4 (10561)   32,483 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1085. Méndez José Ramón      70 Hamburg              Desitin 2                        1:41.56,8     21.50,7 (23608)   33,546 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1735. Menge Oliver           71 Hamburg                                               1:54.11,3     34.05,2 (27088)   29,950 ¦ 
115/Mann    68. Mengert Markus         ?? Hamburg              Elixia II                        2:50.28,4      9.39,1 (10633)   40,264 ¦ 
55/Msen4   311. Menk Karlheinz         29 Hamburg                                               2:07.32,1     44.29,9 (24505)   26,816 ¦ 
55/Msen1   786. Menk Thorsten          65 Hamburg              Allianz 1                        1:38.14,3     18.08,2 (22954)   34,813 ¦ 
115Msen1   286. Menke Harald           67 Hamburg              BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg            2:52.45,6     12.29,9  (1210)   39,731 ¦ 
115Msen1   784. Mensch Joachim         67 Hamburg              BVI 5                            3:01.53,9     21.38,2  (5214)   37,735 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    60. Menz Agnes             62 Hamburg              Team DPWN 7                      1:46.42,0     13.43,3 (22617)   32,052 ¦ 
55/Frau    106. Menzel Mari-Louise     77 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 7            1:50.52,8     25.36,3 (23725)   30,844 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    18. Merchant Marcia        73 Hamburg                                               1:33.25,6     12.31,3 (20287)   36,606 ¦ 
55/Frau    165. Merda Daniela          77 Hamburg                                               2:00.07,9     34.51,4 (24855)   28,468 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1363. Mergel Heiko           64 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 7                     1:46.26,7     26.20,6 (23847)   32,129 ¦ 
170Msen1   516. Merhof Jens            70 Hamburg              EDEKA 2                          4:42.55,1     40.15,5  (7096)   35,755 ¦ 
55/Msen3   649. Merten Ekkehard        51 Hamburg              Flachlandexpress                 2:23.53,3   1:03.02,8 (25740)   23,768 ¦ 
115/Mann   328. Mertens Jörg           ?? Hamburg                                               3:09.23,0     28.33,7  (7865)   36,243 ¦ 
170Msen1   336. Mertins Holger         68 Hamburg                                               4:30.41,8     28.02,2  (7226)   37,370 ¦ 
55/Msen1   134. Meschkat Michael       71 Hamburg                                               1:28.42,1      8.36,0 (20405)   38,556 ¦ 
115Msen1   977. Messaoudi Rachid       74 Hamburg                                               3:05.06,6     24.50,9  (4235)   37,080 ¦ 
115/Mann   115. Meux Daniel            83 Hamburg              Radsportteam 4lande              2:54.43,8     13.54,5 (10209)   39,283 ¦ 
170Msen1   835. Meyer Andreas          73 Hamburg              Team Gölm                        5:18.51,0   1:16.11,4  (8158)   31,726 ¦ 
115Msen1  2839. Meyer Andreas          64 Hamburg              ORYZA                            4:10.56,8   1:30.41,1  (8663)   27,352 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   169. Meyer Bettina          68 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:47.08,0     26.13,7 (25088)   31,922 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    46. Meyer Brigitte         44 Hamburg                                               2:01.14,4     25.16,5 (24737)   28,208 ¦ 
115Msen2  1561. Meyer Claus            58 Hamburg              Hamburger Aluminium-Werk Team    3:44.07,1   1:03.37,8  (7956)   30,626 ¦ 
115Msen2   963. Meyer Dirk             59 Hamburg              Team Adobe 2                     3:16.21,7     35.52,4  (6053)   34,955 ¦ 
55/Mann    451. Meyer Florian          75 Hamburg              Olympus 7                        1:46.49,4     26.22,3 (23490)   32,015 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2107. Meyer Folke            65 Hamburg                                               2:24.09,8   1:04.03,7 (24821)   23,723 ¦ 
55/Msen1   749. Meyer Franc            71 Hamburg              XenionXycle                      1:37.43,3     17.37,2 (23890)   34,997 ¦ 
115Msen2   575. Meyer-Glitza Peter     61 Hamburg                                               3:06.55,1     26.25,8 (10533)   36,721 ¦ 
115Msen2    96. Meyer Günther          63 Hamburg              SAGA GWG                         2:51.44,6     11.15,3  (2418)   39,966 ¦ 
115Msen1  2807. Meyer Hans-Peter       66 Hamburg                                               4:05.09,5   1:24.53,8  (9724)   27,998 ¦ 
115Msen1   396. Meyer Harald           66 Hamburg              Tchibo Speeders                  2:55.31,1     15.15,4  (2270)   39,107 ¦ 
115Msen3   626. Meyer Helmuth          47 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 6         3:40.29,1     59.45,1  (5040)   31,131 ¦ 
115Msen2  1143. Meyer-Helwege Christia 56 Hamburg                                               3:21.57,2     41.27,9  (8844)   33,988 ¦ 
115Msen1  2673. Meyer Jens             67 Hamburg              SOLVIN & Friends                 3:49.37,1   1:09.21,4  (8101)   29,893 ¦ 
170Msen1   741. Meyer Jörg             65 Hamburg              Team Vitalien 1                  5:00.14,9     57.35,3  (2593)   33,692 ¦ 
170Msen3    75. Meyer Jürgen           47 Hamburg                                               4:44.45,3     38.47,1  (4552)   35,525 ¦ 
55/Msen2   302. Meyer Karsten          63 Hamburg                                               1:35.31,6     14.41,7 (22706)   35,801 ¦ 
115Msen1  1210. Meyer Karsten          73 Hamburg              Angelwoche 1                     3:08.36,0     28.20,3  (3282)   36,394 ¦ 
55/Msen4    86. Meyer Klaus            41 Hamburg                                               1:40.37,7     17.35,5 (26819)   33,986 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1233. Meyer Klaus-Dieter     56 Hamburg              Autoliv Stakupress               2:11.26,0     50.36,1 (24499)   26,020 ¦ 
115Msen2  1702. Meyer-Leist Klaus      63 Hamburg                                               4:03.02,3   1:22.33,0  (7580)   28,242 ¦ 
115Msen4   198. Meyer Manfred          36 Hamburg              RV Endspurt Hamburg 5            3:52.20,0   1:02.01,1  (2902)   29,543 ¦ 
115Msen1   823. Meyer Marcus           69 Hamburg              Team Daske                       3:02.38,8     22.23,1  (4370)   37,580 ¦ 
115/Mann   231. Meyer Matthias         75 Hamburg              Ikonoklasten                     3:03.22,8     22.33,5  (3090)   37,430 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1126. Meyer Michael          58 Hamburg                                               1:59.53,3     39.03,4 (25011)   28,526 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1950. Meyer Michael          64 Hamburg              Fa. Skerstupp, Norderstedt       2:02.06,1     42.00,0 (26482)   28,009 ¦ 
55/Msen4   154. Meyer Roman            40 Hamburg                                               1:47.13,5     24.11,3 (23419)   31,895 ¦ 
55/Mjun     40. Meyer Sebastian        87 Hamburg              Sandflöhe                        1:34.47,4     13.56,7 (21463)   36,079 ¦ 
115/Frau    47. Meyer Simone           75 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 6         3:43.42,5     57.31,4  (5043)   30,682 ¦ 
115Msen1   957. Meyer Sönke            73 Hamburg                                               3:04.48,1     24.32,4  (3317)   37,142 ¦ 
55/Mjun     20. Meyer Stefan           86 Hamburg                                               1:29.55,3      9.04,6 (20228)   38,033 ¦ 
170Msen1   351. Meyer Stephan          69 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 170          4:31.28,8     28.49,2  (7691)   37,262 ¦ 
55/Msen2   285. Meyer Thomas           60 Hamburg                                               1:35.12,6     14.22,7 (21673)   35,920 ¦ 
115Msen1  2499. Meyer Thomas           66 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               3:39.23,5     59.07,8  (2551)   31,286 ¦ 
115Msen2  1485. Meyer Thomas           57 Hamburg                                               3:37.56,1     57.26,8  (6416)   31,495 ¦ 
170/Mann   141. Meyer Timo             82 Hamburg                                               4:45.54,9     43.36,4  (7128)   35,381 ¦ 
115Msen2   508. Meyer Udo              57 Hamburg                                               3:05.00,8     24.31,5  (3464)   37,100 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Meyer Udo              75 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8066)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   892. Meyer Ulf              66 Hamburg                                               1:39.34,4     19.28,3 (22558)   34,346 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   556. Meyer Ulrike           73 Hamburg              SOLVIN & Friends                 2:33.56,4   1:13.02,1 (25124)   22,216 ¦ 
115/Mann   534. Meyerbröker Bastian    85 Hamburg                                               3:33.08,5     52.19,2 (10576)   32,203 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    86. Meyerdierks Andrea     72 Hamburg              S&J Kettenblatt-Moussaka         1:41.27,0     20.32,7 (26444)   33,711 ¦ 
115Msen2   882. Meyerhof Ralf          63 Hamburg              Racing Hamburg                   3:14.28,2     33.58,9  (5896)   35,295 ¦ 
170Msen3   144. Michael Klaus          52 Hamburg              Mission U 5                      5:01.32,3     55.34,1  (7886)   33,547 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    95. Michael Liane          72 Hamburg              TV Movie Team IV                 1:42.12,2     21.17,9 (26829)   33,462 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Michaelis Matthias     68 Hamburg              Team MP                              -----   gestartet  (3844)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   387. Michaelsen Jürgen      60 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 1         1:37.17,9     16.28,0 (22316)   35,149 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1832. Michal Arne            68 Hamburg                                               1:57.11,4     37.05,3 (24334)   29,183 ¦ 
115Msen2  1257. Michaud Bastian        63 Hamburg              eha2                             3:26.27,4     45.58,1  (6203)   33,246 ¦ 
115Msen1  2113. Michaud Manuel         70 Hamburg              eha2                             3:26.26,3     46.10,6  (6204)   33,249 ¦ 
55/Msen2   446. Michels Rolf           61 Hamburg              Die Flitzer                      1:38.37,1     17.47,2 (21687)   34,679 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   211. Michelsen Britta       67 Hamburg              HEW-Lady Team 2                  1:48.51,0     27.56,7 (21052)   31,419 ¦ 
55/Msen1   801. Michelsen Stefan       64 Hamburg              HEW-Schalterbulls                1:38.22,8     18.16,7 (21080)   34,763 ¦ 
55/Msen1   913. Michler Roland         67 Hamburg                                               1:39.50,2     19.44,1 (23549)   34,255 ¦ 
170Msen1   647. Michna Christian       72 Hamburg                                               4:52.08,3     49.28,7  (2970)   34,627 ¦ 
55/Mjug     13. Mielke David           88 Hamburg              OIL WORLD                        1:30.11,1      9.20,0 (26777)   37,922 ¦ 
55/Msen2   212. Mielke Thomas          54 Hamburg              OIL WORLD                        1:33.46,0     12.56,1 (26778)   36,473 ¦ 
170Msen2   190. Dr. Mielke Thomas      60 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 1           4:31.56,4     29.20,0  (2057)   37,199 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   217. Miertsch Heike         71 Hamburg              Nivea 19                         1:49.28,5     28.34,2 (21163)   31,240 ¦ 
115Msen1   992. Mietzner Ingo          66 Hamburg                                               3:05.19,6     25.03,9  (6103)   37,037 ¦ 
55/Msen1   535. Migge Tobias           71 Hamburg                                               1:34.48,0     14.41,9 (27116)   36,075 ¦ 
115/Mann   535. Mihatsch Willem        76 Hamburg              Mihatsch                         3:33.12,9     52.23,6  (9867)   32,192 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1290. Mikolasch Dieter       54 Hamburg                                               2:30.54,8   1:10.04,9 (25235)   22,662 ¦ 
55/Msen4   281. Mileta Rolf            43 Hamburg                                               2:01.38,8     38.36,6 (23651)   28,114 ¦ 
115Msen1  1206. Mileta Stephan         73 Hamburg              Rückenwind Pedalos               3:08.32,1     28.16,4  (7347)   36,407 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   143. Militzer Jeanette      65 Hamburg                                               1:45.43,5     24.49,2 (22529)   32,348 ¦ 
170Msen2   361. Militzer Jörn          63 Hamburg              BSG Ethicon 2                    4:50.37,2     48.00,8  (4976)   34,808 ¦ 
115Msen1  1470. Militzer Ralf          73 Hamburg              Elbe 53/1                        3:12.32,2     32.16,5  (4432)   35,650 ¦ 
115Msen1  1260. Milla Jörg             67 Hamburg              STILL 2                          3:09.12,9     28.57,2  (2927)   36,276 ¦ 
115Msen2   103. Millo Andreas          63 Hamburg                                               2:52.16,2     11.46,9  (4184)   39,844 ¦ 
115Msen1  2531. Milovanovic Aleksandar 71 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 6           3:40.50,7   1:00.35,0  (2123)   31,080 ¦ 
55/Frau    216. Milovanovic Dragana    75 Hamburg              KRAVAG 1                         2:13.10,6     47.54,1 (24957)   25,680 ¦ 
115Msen1  1060. Mingo Daniel           72 Hamburg              das Rauhe Haus                   3:06.35,8     26.20,1  (4619)   36,785 ¦ 
115Msen3   193. Mirbach Andreas        51 Hamburg                                               3:07.20,2     26.36,2  (9390)   36,639 ¦ 
55/Msen1   935. Mißfeldt Stephan       67 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 3                 1:40.05,4     19.59,3 (22378)   34,169 ¦ 
55/Msen1   922. Mislisch Frank         68 Hamburg              Pall Wassertechnik               1:39.55,2     19.49,1 (23250)   34,227 ¦ 
55/Msen1   369. Mittendorf Jens        64 Hamburg                                               1:32.48,7     12.42,6 (25885)   36,848 ¦ 
115/Mann   408. Mittmesser Martin      81 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 5        3:16.17,2     35.27,9  (3191)   34,969 ¦ 
115Msen1   647. Moaiyeri Behrous       70 Hamburg              Multisportverein Hamburger Ärz   2:59.48,2     19.32,5  (2983)   38,175 ¦ 
115Msen1  1787. Möbius Immanuel        70 Hamburg              Exakt                            3:18.36,1     38.20,4  (8211)   34,561 ¦ 
115Msen1  1482. Mock Christian         66 Hamburg                                               3:12.48,8     32.33,1  (3863)   35,599 ¦ 
115Msen1  1439. Moede Andreas          70 Hamburg                                               3:12.06,9     31.51,2  (2741)   35,728 ¦ 
55/Frau     80. Moede Susanne          75 Hamburg                                               1:46.54,0     21.37,5 (20757)   31,992 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Moeller Jan Hendrik    66 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team       -----   gestartet (23750)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   559. Moetting Jan           74 Hamburg              Team 42                          1:35.10,4     15.04,3 (22944)   35,934 ¦ 
115Msen1  2624. Mögebier Kai           71 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 2                     3:46.41,2   1:06.25,5  (7305)   30,279 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Möhl Olaf              64 Hamburg              Mimi 05                              -----   gestartet  (7631)      --- ¦ 
115Msen4   129. Möhl Uwe               40 Hamburg                                               3:27.52,3     37.33,4  (6091)   33,020 ¦ 
115Msen3   377. Mohr Carsten           53 Hamburg                                               3:18.37,7     37.53,7  (5947)   34,557 ¦ 
55/Msen2   245. Mohr Folke             59 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 3            1:34.25,2     13.35,3 (26959)   36,221 ¦ 
55/Msen1   197. Mohr Jan Peter         65 Hamburg                                               1:29.56,9      9.50,8 (20252)   38,021 ¦ 
115Msen2   351. Mohr Jürgen            58 Hamburg                                               3:01.16,5     20.47,2  (9389)   37,865 ¦ 
115Msen2  1626. Mohr Nikolaus          56 Hamburg                                               3:50.13,4   1:09.44,1 (10427)   29,814 ¦ 
170Msen1    26. Mohrholz Jan           65 Hamburg                                               4:06.01,1      3.21,5  (1399)   41,118 ¦ 
115Msen3   416. Moldenhauer Klaus      52 Hamburg                                               3:21.34,4     40.50,4  (7183)   34,052 ¦ 
170Msen1   382. Molitor Mark           64 Hamburg                                               4:33.30,2     30.50,6  (3497)   36,986 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1096. Mollenhauer Gunnar     61 Hamburg                                               1:58.05,8     37.15,9 (24981)   28,959 ¦ 
115Fsen1   116. Mollenhauer Martina    68 Hamburg              NRC-Chemie und mehr II           3:26.14,0     37.37,3  (7704)   33,282 ¦ 
55/Mann    144. Möller Christian       78 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 4        1:32.34,7     12.07,6 (20594)   36,941 ¦ 
115Fsen2    42. Möller Eike            63 Hamburg                                               3:30.34,3     36.05,6  (7323)   32,596 ¦ 
115Msen3   257. Möller Henry           51 Hamburg                                               3:11.37,0     30.53,0  (9979)   35,821 ¦ 
55/Msen4   107. Möller Horst           40 Hamburg                                               1:43.02,6     20.00,4 (23664)   33,189 ¦ 
115Msen1  1834. Möller Marcel          73 Hamburg              Team Wadentraum                  3:19.49,7     39.34,0  (9572)   34,349 ¦ 
55/Msen1   750. Möller Marcus          72 Hamburg              Hotel Team Eggers                1:37.44,2     17.38,1 (21976)   34,991 ¦ 
55/Msen1   179. Möller Markus          74 Hamburg              SCANTEC                          1:29.47,6      9.41,5 (20082)   38,087 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   337. Möller Monika          67 Hamburg                                               1:56.53,3     35.59,0 (26851)   29,258 ¦ 
55/Msen2   103. Möller Thomas          59 Hamburg              Nivea 15                         1:30.27,8      9.37,9 (21144)   37,805 ¦ 
115Msen3   107. Möllhausen Michael     49 Hamburg                                               3:01.38,6     20.54,6  (3457)   37,788 ¦ 
55/MP        5. Molling Jochen         73 Hamburg                                               1:31.27,6      8.30,2   (522)   37,393 ¦ 
115Msen1   947. Molt Stefan            68 Hamburg              Team Exercycle 1                 3:04.39,3     24.23,6  (3555)   37,172 ¦ 
170Msen3   118. Molter Lothar          47 Hamburg                                               4:53.19,2     47.21,0  (5972)   34,487 ¦ 
115Msen1   234. Momberger Tobias       72 Hamburg              HASPA Team 9                     2:51.37,4     11.21,7  (1254)   39,994 ¦ 
115Msen2  1153. Mondry Frank           57 Hamburg                                               3:22.35,8     42.06,5  (4641)   33,880 ¦ 
115/Mjun    22. Mondry Lars            86 Hamburg                                               3:22.35,3     38.40,9  (4643)   33,881 ¦ 
115Msen2   684. Monin Raimund          56 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      3:09.35,7     29.06,4  (2879)   36,203 ¦ 
170Msen1   385. Monkebusch Markus      66 Hamburg              Eisliebe Ottensen                4:33.36,1     30.56,5  (1207)   36,973 ¦ 
115Msen2   633. Mönnich Jochen         63 Hamburg              EM-SDO-120                       3:08.09,8     27.40,5  (8627)   36,478 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    60. Mönnich Nicolette      71 Hamburg              Rasende Helden                   1:38.38,0     17.43,7 (22534)   34,673 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Monsees Stephan        65 Hamburg              Jaques Reinbek                       -----   gestartet (20188)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2   562. Montag Berthold        54 Hamburg                                               3:06.38,1     26.08,8  (5827)   36,777 ¦ 
55/Mann    632. Morafka Martin         81 Hamburg              Carat Team 1                     2:13.11,1     52.44,0 (24408)   25,678 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1200. Morafka Norbert        56 Hamburg              Carat Team 1                     2:07.05,3     46.15,4 (24407)   26,910 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1764. Moreno Alvaro          69 Hamburg                                               1:54.56,9     34.50,8 (26674)   29,752 ¦ 
115Msen1   740. Morgenroth Andreas     68 Hamburg              Der Kurier                       3:01.21,4     21.05,7  (2514)   37,848 ¦ 
115Msen1  2147. Morgenthal Ralf        67 Hamburg                                               3:27.26,3     47.10,6  (7727)   33,089 ¦ 
55/Msen4    75. Moritsch Arend         39 Hamburg                                               1:39.24,9     16.22,7 (20574)   34,401 ¦ 
55/Mann    229. Moritz Arne            77 Hamburg              ChriBeRo - Team                  1:35.50,9     15.23,8 (24401)   35,681 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1370. Morschek Martin        67 Hamburg              Sharp Aquos                      1:46.30,3     26.24,2 (22814)   32,111 ¦ 
115Msen3   637. Mörstedt Hans-Dietrich 49 Hamburg                                               3:41.19,6   1:00.35,6  (5020)   31,012 ¦ 
115Msen1  2633. Mörtl Andreas          72 Hamburg                                               3:47.18,7   1:07.03,0  (9160)   30,196 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1102. Moser Dirk             67 Hamburg              Nivea 30                         1:42.12,4     22.06,3 (21220)   33,461 ¦ 
115Msen3   522. Moser Herbert          49 Hamburg                                               3:29.35,9     48.51,9  (8636)   32,748 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1086. Moshar Sina            60 Hamburg              ADW Heartbreakers                1:57.18,0     36.28,1 (21708)   29,156 ¦ 
55/Fsen3     3. Mosler-Kortebein Ute-D 50 Hamburg                                               1:36.52,1      0.54,2 (23513)   35,305 ¦ 
55/Msen2   252. Mossler Norbert        60 Hamburg              Jos. Hansen 2                    1:34.34,9     13.45,0 (23945)   36,159 ¦ 
55/Msen3   521. Most Karlheinz         50 Hamburg                                               1:58.32,9     37.42,4 (21661)   28,848 ¦ 
55/Msen4    55. Dr. Mostler Burkhard   42 Hamburg              Mariahilf 1                      1:37.40,9     14.38,7 (23641)   35,011 ¦ 
115/Mann   151. Mostler Martin         75 Hamburg              Mariahilf 2                      2:57.08,4     16.19,1  (4035)   38,749 ¦ 
115Msen1  1361. Möwius Claus           64 Hamburg                                               3:10.48,9     30.33,2  (5303)   35,972 ¦ 
115Msen2   495. Muchau Andreas         60 Hamburg                                               3:04.32,2     24.02,9  (5676)   37,195 ¦ 
170/Mann   167. Muchow Sven            76 Hamburg                                               5:01.51,3     59.32,8  (5444)   33,512 ¦ 
115Msen2  1573. Mueller Dierk          57 Hamburg              Stoertebiker 1                   3:45.06,1   1:04.36,8  (2862)   30,492 ¦ 
55/Msen2   952. Mueller Werner         61 Hamburg                                               1:51.35,6     30.45,7 (24052)   30,646 ¦ 
55/MP       26. Mues Joachim Dietmar   45 Hamburg              Radio Bremen 1                   1:59.03,5     36.06,1   (505)   28,725 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2072. Dr. Müffelmann Jens    66 Hamburg                                               2:14.22,6     54.16,5 (24535)   25,450 ¦ 
115Fsen1    60. Mühlbach Tatjana       72 Hamburg                                               3:14.27,5     25.50,8  (7792)   35,298 ¦ 
55/Frau    187. Mühlenbeck Annika      78 Hamburg                                               2:04.44,3     39.27,8 (26264)   27,417 ¦ 
115Msen1  1501. Muhler Markus          68 Hamburg              The No-Names                     3:13.05,3     32.49,6  (3260)   35,548 ¦ 
115Msen2     2. Mulbjerg Flemming      60 Hamburg                                               2:41.00,6      0.31,3  (1757)   42,630 ¦ 
115Fsen2    15. Mulbjerg Gabriele      57 Hamburg                                               3:14.32,4     20.03,7  (5227)   35,283 ¦ 
55/Mann    300. Müller Andreas         77 Hamburg              Team Jacob                       1:38.41,4     18.14,3 (27149)   34,653 ¦ 
55/Msen1   292. Müller Andrej          71 Hamburg              Bang Boom Bang                   1:31.36,3     11.30,2 (22014)   37,334 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Müller Anke            76 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (27030)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   476. Müller Ansgar          71 Hamburg              HHLA IS                          2:57.27,9     17.12,2  (3342)   38,678 ¦ 
55/Mann    241. Müller Arnd            80 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.33                     1:36.15,3     15.48,2 (22284)   35,530 ¦ 
115Msen1   240. Müller-Ascheberg Sven  69 Hamburg              Reha Team Hamburg                2:51.48,6     11.32,9  (2262)   39,951 ¦ 
115Msen1  1124. Müller Bernd           64 Hamburg                                               3:07.15,4     26.59,7  (5987)   36,655 ¦ 
115Msen2  1158. Müller Bernhard        60 Hamburg                                               3:22.45,4     42.16,1  (5167)   33,853 ¦ 
115Msen2  1624. Müller Carsten         62 Hamburg              Mares                            3:49.48,3   1:09.19,0  (2602)   29,868 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1131. Müller Christian       63 Hamburg              ESC Cyclassics-Team              2:00.15,5     39.25,6 (26974)   28,438 ¦ 
55/Msen1   298. Müller Christian       73 Hamburg                                               1:31.43,4     11.37,3 (26423)   37,286 ¦ 
55/Mann    301. Müller Daniel          78 Hamburg              Die Sonntags-Fahrer              1:38.42,6     18.15,5 (24439)   34,646 ¦ 
55/Msen3   351. Müller-Dieber Franz    44 Hamburg              FTC-Rahlstedt                    1:47.32,7     26.42,2 (21358)   31,800 ¦ 
170Msen1   697. Müller Dirk            69 Hamburg                                               4:56.09,9     53.30,3  (3333)   34,156 ¦ 
55/Msen2   564. Müller Erwin           62 Hamburg                                               1:41.19,2     20.29,3 (23531)   33,754 ¦ 
115Msen1  1783. Müller Hans-Jürgen     65 Hamburg                                               3:18.34,3     38.18,6  (9351)   34,566 ¦ 
115Msen3   154. Müller Heinz-Herbert   48 Hamburg                                               3:04.42,2     23.58,2  (2960)   37,162 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Müller Helge           48 Hamburg              Titanic RV                           -----   gestartet  (4577)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2  1232. Müller-Hennig Matthias 58 Hamburg                                               2:11.19,8     50.29,9 (26471)   26,041 ¦ 
115Msen4    96. Müller-Hepe Hans       38 Hamburg                                               3:18.33,4     28.14,5  (5254)   34,569 ¦ 
55/Frau    111. Müller Irene           80 Hamburg              XenionXycle                      1:51.42,5     26.26,0 (23891)   30,615 ¦ 
55/Msen4   331. Müller Karl-Ernst      40 Hamburg                                               2:13.35,2     50.33,0 (25378)   25,601 ¦ 
115Msen1   338. Müller Lars            70 Hamburg                                               2:54.05,1     13.49,4  (1238)   39,429 ¦ 
55/Msen4   137. Müller-Madaus Dietrich 36 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 60.2              1:45.26,5     22.24,3 (21422)   32,434 ¦ 
115Fsen1   222. Müller Michaela        65 Hamburg              Mares                            4:24.59,0   1:36.22,3  (9824)   25,903 ¦ 
170Msen1   885. Müller Patrick         72 Hamburg                                               5:43.07,1   1:40.27,5  (6439)   29,482 ¦ 
115Msen1   290. Müller Paul            71 Hamburg              Harzer Roller                    2:52.51,2     12.35,5  (3217)   39,709 ¦ 
115Msen1  1109. Müller-Rahmel Martin   64 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      3:07.04,9     26.49,2  (2878)   36,689 ¦ 
170/Mann    76. Müller Robert          76 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 6        4:23.30,9     21.12,4  (3187)   38,388 ¦ 
55/Frau    245. Müller Sandra          79 Hamburg              PAD-ler                          2:34.16,1   1:08.59,6 (24992)   22,169 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   546. Müller Simone          66 Hamburg              HEW-Lady Team 1                  2:25.09,3   1:04.15,0 (21049)   23,561 ¦ 
55/Frau      9. Müller Tanja           78 Hamburg                                               1:32.35,5      7.19,0 (21980)   36,936 ¦ 
55/Msen2   767. Müller Thomas          63 Hamburg              RützRacer                        1:45.56,0     25.06,1 (23834)   32,284 ¦ 
170Msen2   228. Müller Thomas          60 Hamburg                                               4:34.52,6     32.16,2  (3671)   36,801 ¦ 
115/Mann   590. Müller Thorsten        76 Hamburg              Caipirinha                       3:53.07,5   1:12.18,2 (10190)   29,443 ¦ 
115Msen1  1578. Müller-Veeh Stefan     65 Hamburg              Tri Michels Hamburg              3:14.38,8     34.23,1  (6436)   35,263 ¦ 
55/Mann    381. Müller Volker          76 Hamburg              EXAKT 2                          1:42.42,1     22.15,0 (25017)   33,300 ¦ 
115Msen1  1481. Müller Wulf            73 Hamburg                                               3:12.48,1     32.32,4  (5000)   35,601 ¦ 
170Msen1   670. Mumm Thomas            66 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 2             4:54.08,8     51.29,2  (3749)   34,391 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1573. Mund Horst             74 Hamburg              FATARA                           1:49.51,9     29.45,8 (22712)   31,129 ¦ 
55/Msen1     1. Mundt Peter            73 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 1                 1:20.06,1       ----- (20032)   42,695 ¦ 
55/Frau     51. Münkat Tanja           78 Hamburg                                               1:43.00,3     17.43,8 (23412)   33,202 ¦ 
55/Msen4    41. Munsche Dieter         40 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        1:36.07,2     13.05,0 (20868)   35,580 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1509. Münster Fabian         68 Hamburg              Team Golf                        1:48.53,4     28.47,3 (23186)   31,407 ¦ 
115Msen1   383. Musehold Richard       68 Hamburg              Name-is(s)t doch Banane          2:55.13,4     14.57,7  (1978)   39,172 ¦ 
115Msen1  2759. Müssig Arne Sven       73 Hamburg              Team VAST                        3:57.54,3   1:17.38,6  (8387)   28,851 ¦ 
115Msen1  2488. Muth Stefan            72 Hamburg                                               3:39.05,0     58.49,3  (7149)   31,330 ¦ 
55/Mjun     37. Mutz Vincent           86 Hamburg                                               1:34.05,0     13.14,3 (20971)   36,350 ¦ 
55/Msen2   222. Muuß Carsten           62 Hamburg              schneider                        1:33.53,8     13.03,9 (22918)   36,423 ¦ 
115Msen3   616. Naber Dieter           47 Hamburg                                               3:38.39,0     57.55,0  (7823)   31,392 ¦ 
115Msen2   299. Nachtigahl Thomas      63 Hamburg                                               2:59.58,2     19.28,9  (3674)   38,139 ¦ 
170Msen2   276. Dr. med. Nadjmi Darjus 60 Hamburg              La Compagnia                     4:39.32,6     36.56,2  (1098)   36,187 ¦ 
115Msen1  2729. Naefcke Hajo           73 Hamburg              Plan-A                           3:53.59,2   1:13.43,5  (8421)   29,335 ¦ 
115Msen1  2361. Naefcke Jan            72 Hamburg              Plan-A                           3:33.48,4     53.32,7  (8422)   32,103 ¦ 
115Msen1  2094. Naeve Ralf-Hendrik     71 Hamburg              Neumann & Lange                  3:26.05,7     45.50,0  (5892)   33,305 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   362. Nagashima Hiroe        73 Hamburg                                               1:58.20,6     37.26,3 (25445)   28,898 ¦ 
115Msen1  1012. Nagel Adam             71 Hamburg                                               3:05.47,0     25.31,3  (5768)   36,946 ¦ 
115/Mann   493. Nagel Christian        78 Hamburg              hamburg-bikers                   3:26.17,3     45.28,0  (8294)   33,273 ¦ 
55/Msen1   993. Nahnsen Frank          69 Hamburg              Talkline 1                       1:40.44,8     20.38,7 (24376)   33,946 ¦ 
115Msen1  2112. Naruga Marc            74 Hamburg              Team W123                        3:26.25,8     46.10,1  (7142)   33,250 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   397. Naß Stefanie           67 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 17          2:00.56,1     40.01,8 (21547)   28,279 ¦ 
115Msen2  1572. Naucke Andreas         58 Hamburg                                               3:44.59,2   1:04.29,9  (8135)   30,508 ¦ 
170Msen3   189. Nauendorf Axel         51 Hamburg              DMG II                           5:37.39,7   1:31.41,5  (3664)   29,958 ¦ 
115/Mann   107. Naujokat Arne          77 Hamburg              Radsport Deichkraxler            2:53.54,8     13.05,5  (2279)   39,467 ¦ 
55/Msen1   482. Naujoks Bernd          64 Hamburg                                               1:34.08,8     14.02,7 (20492)   36,326 ¦ 
115Msen2   109. Naumann Matthias       61 Hamburg              Panischer Kreisel                2:52.33,8     12.04,5  (1465)   39,776 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1094. Naupert Reinhard       59 Hamburg              Arcana                           1:57.55,3     37.05,4 (24480)   29,002 ¦ 
55/Mann    345. Naupold Jens           78 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:40.49,4     20.22,3 (23753)   33,920 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2088. Nebel Oliver           68 Hamburg                                               2:18.30,9     58.24,8 (26718)   24,690 ¦ 
115Msen4     4. Negro Siegfried        40 Hamburg                                               2:51.46,6      1.27,7  (2492)   39,958 ¦ 
55/Frau    102. Neher Annika           77 Hamburg              Nivea 18                         1:50.18,5     25.02,0 (21157)   31,004 ¦ 
55/Mann    417. Nehrdich Thorben       76 Hamburg              Nivea 39                         1:45.04,6     24.37,5 (21268)   32,547 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2083. Nehring Andreas        72 Hamburg                                               2:17.15,2     57.09,1 (25616)   24,917 ¦ 
55/Frau     75. Neidhardt Nicole       78 Hamburg              Elsen United                     1:46.14,2     20.57,7 (24019)   32,192 ¦ 
115/Mann   253. Neidhold Daniel        76 Hamburg                                               3:04.41,1     23.51,8  (1837)   37,165 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   190. Nein Martina           59 Hamburg                                               2:11.06,7     38.08,0 (26000)   26,084 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1291. Neise Harald           54 Hamburg              Carat Team 1                     2:31.04,9   1:10.15,0 (24409)   22,636 ¦ 
115Msen1  1087. Neitzel Kay            67 Hamburg                                               3:06.52,8     26.37,1  (6143)   36,729 ¦ 
115Msen1     3. Dipl.-Ing. Neitzert Ol 71 Hamburg                                               2:40.40,8      0.25,1  (2413)   42,718 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   328. Nelle Claudia          72 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 2            1:56.23,7     35.29,4 (26960)   29,382 ¦ 
55/Msen1   427. Nelles Ralph           66 Hamburg              TAXi-AD                          1:33.31,9     13.25,8 (25217)   36,565 ¦ 
115Msen1  1433. Nendza Mark            65 Hamburg              25 teeth on the back wheel       3:11.59,2     31.43,5  (3387)   35,752 ¦ 
55/Msen2   547. Nenlan Rolf            56 Hamburg                                               1:40.55,0     20.05,1 (26316)   33,889 ¦ 
115Msen1  1814. Nerlich Burkhardt      67 Hamburg              BUMA                             3:19.32,0     39.16,3  (7291)   34,400 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1194. Nernheim Dirk          56 Hamburg                                               2:06.04,7     45.14,8 (26367)   27,125 ¦ 
115Msen2  1734. Nesso Ulf              63 Hamburg                                               4:11.08,2   1:30.38,9  (9006)   27,331 ¦ 
170Msen2    91. Nethling Dierk         56 Hamburg                                               4:19.56,3     17.19,9  (2899)   38,916 ¦ 
55/Msen2   680. Nettlau Helmer         55 Hamburg              Aktion Sicherer Auftritt         1:44.03,0     23.13,1 (26999)   32,868 ¦ 
55/Msen2   599. Netzer Kai             63 Hamburg              Rabenpack                        1:42.08,8     21.18,9 (21430)   33,481 ¦ 
55/Msen1     5. Neubauer Arno          66 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 60.1              1:20.51,8      0.45,7 (20331)   42,293 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Neuber Klaus           50 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8904)      --- ¦ 
115Msen4    23. Neubüser Siegmar       43 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      3:02.14,6     11.55,7  (1871)   37,663 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1570. Neudeck Björn          67 Hamburg                                               1:49.50,4     29.44,3 (21474)   31,136 ¦ 
55/Mjug     54. Neuendorf Jan          88 Hamburg                                               1:57.21,2     36.30,1 (22087)   29,142 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1083. Neuendorf Kai          62 Hamburg                                               1:57.01,9     36.12,0 (22086)   29,222 ¦ 
115Msen1  2333. Neugebauer Karsten     67 Hamburg              Nur T-DSL ist schneller          3:33.11,0     52.55,3  (6766)   32,197 ¦ 
55/Msen2   287. Neugebauer Uwe         60 Hamburg              Hamburger-Hotels-Jever-Team-Sp   1:35.14,9     14.25,0 (22654)   35,906 ¦ 
115Msen1  2231. Neuhaus Philip         72 Hamburg              vision04                         3:29.43,5     49.27,8 (10096)   32,728 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1140. Neumann Frank          67 Hamburg              Nixalsverdrus                    1:42.49,0     22.42,9 (24620)   33,263 ¦ 
55/Msen3   644. Neumann Gerd           50 Hamburg                                               2:20.22,4     59.31,9 (25647)   24,363 ¦ 
170/Mann    23. Neumann Gerd           76 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 6        4:06.52,3      4.33,8  (1766)   40,976 ¦ 
170Msen1   209. Neumann Jan-Hendrik    73 Hamburg                                               4:21.45,3     19.05,7 (10587)   38,646 ¦ 
55/Msen2   692. Neumann Jürgen         57 Hamburg              Flughafen 1                      1:44.14,5     23.24,6 (24487)   32,808 ¦ 
55/Msen2   316. Neumann Karsten        59 Hamburg                                               1:35.51,6     15.01,7 (22211)   35,677 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1467. Neumann Marcus         71 Hamburg                                               1:48.01,3     27.55,2 (24201)   31,660 ¦ 
115Msen1  2850. Neumann Nick           64 Hamburg              Männer mit Ketten                4:14.39,3   1:34.23,6  (6027)   26,954 ¦ 
55/Msen1   517. Neumann Philipp        72 Hamburg                                               1:34.34,9     14.28,8 (20842)   36,159 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   222. Neumann Ramona         73 Hamburg                                               1:49.48,0     28.53,7 (23650)   31,147 ¦ 
115Msen1  2091. Neumann Sven           65 Hamburg              Leben mit Behinderung Hamburg    3:26.04,0     45.48,3  (7429)   33,309 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   558. Neumann Sylvia         64 Hamburg              PAD-ler                          2:34.15,8   1:13.21,5 (24995)   22,169 ¦ 
115Msen1  1319. Neumann Torsten        68 Hamburg              Ahrensburger-Skate-Run-Bike-Te   3:10.07,9     29.52,2 (10123)   36,101 ¦ 
55/Msen4   103. Neumeister Dieter      36 Hamburg                                               1:42.41,6     19.39,4 (21968)   33,303 ¦ 
115Msen3   561. Neumeister Ingo        46 Hamburg                                               3:33.03,4     52.19,4  (5639)   32,216 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1162. Neupert Jörn           61 Hamburg              Aktion Sicherer Auftritt         2:02.23,8     41.33,9 (27000)   27,941 ¦ 
115Msen1  1660. Neven Thomas           66 Hamburg              Mach 5 2                         3:16.07,2     35.51,5  (7680)   34,998 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    36. Newig Katrin           72 Hamburg              NDT                              1:36.13,9     15.19,6 (20432)   35,539 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    22. Nickels Anke           63 Hamburg                                               1:39.28,2      6.29,5 (23112)   34,382 ¦ 
55/Msen2   697. Nickels Uwe            62 Hamburg                                               1:44.17,7     23.27,8 (23113)   32,791 ¦ 
55/Msen2   533. Nicolaus Lutz          63 Hamburg              Hamburger-Hotels-Jever-Team-Sp   1:40.37,6     19.47,7 (22648)   33,987 ¦ 
115Msen1  1321. Niebuhr Stephan        66 Hamburg              HASPA Team 9                     3:10.09,3     29.53,6  (6730)   36,096 ¦ 
115Msen2  1232. Niederfellner Gerhard  63 Hamburg              Nivea 02                         3:25.47,7     45.18,4  (1651)   33,353 ¦ 
55/Msen1   200. Niedermeyer Frank      66 Hamburg                                               1:29.58,1      9.52,0 (20437)   38,013 ¦ 
115Msen1   852. Nielsen Andreas        71 Hamburg              Dicke Wade                       3:03.05,9     22.50,2  (8316)   37,488 ¦ 
55/Msen2   343. Nielsen Jens-Christian 62 Hamburg              We sea you 1                     1:36.29,2     15.39,3 (22420)   35,445 ¦ 
115Msen2   958. Nielsen Jörg           59 Hamburg                                               3:16.18,4     35.49,1  (3706)   34,965 ¦ 
170Msen2   166. Nielsen Peter          60 Hamburg              HEW-Team 2                       4:29.11,2     26.34,8  (1573)   37,579 ¦ 
115Msen4   167. Nielsen Rolf           37 Hamburg              Aspria Hamburg                   3:38.32,2     48.13,3  (3793)   31,408 ¦ 
55/Fjun      8. Nielsen Tanja          86 Hamburg              HEW-Lady Team 1                  1:45.22,5     15.55,4 (21050)   32,455 ¦ 
55/Msen3   199. Niemann Detlef         52 Hamburg                                               1:40.37,9     19.47,4 (22440)   33,985 ¦ 
55/Msen3   203. Niemann Ingo           53 Hamburg              HEW-Team 10                      1:40.49,5     19.59,0 (21099)   33,920 ¦ 
115Msen1  2354. Niemann Knut           73 Hamburg              UWC-xpress                       3:33.42,5     53.26,8  (6450)   32,118 ¦ 
55/Fsen4     8. Niemann-Tolksdorf Elke 40 Hamburg                                               1:58.58,8     18.01,6 (22791)   28,744 ¦ 
170Msen2   517. Niemeier Helmut        57 Hamburg              HASPA Team 7                     5:54.24,6   1:51.48,2  (2038)   28,543 ¦ 
55/Msen2   768. Niemz Rüdiger          61 Hamburg              Team 17-18                       1:45.56,1     25.06,2 (24395)   32,283 ¦ 
115Msen1   549. Nienaber Henrik        65 Hamburg                                               2:58.29,4     18.13,7  (2744)   38,455 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1224. Niessen Johannes       57 Hamburg                                               2:09.24,6     48.34,7 (26350)   26,427 ¦ 
115Msen1  2033. Niklowitz Olaf         69 Hamburg                                               3:24.37,0     44.21,3  (8011)   33,545 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   158. Nikoleit Andrea        63 Hamburg              Anninaty                         2:02.47,4     29.48,7 (24932)   27,852 ¦ 
115Msen1  2683. Nispel Markus          68 Hamburg                                               3:49.55,6   1:09.39,9 (10696)   29,852 ¦ 
55/Msen3   502. Nissen Paul-Hauke      45 Hamburg                                               1:56.40,3     35.49,8 (24183)   29,313 ¦ 
55/Msen2   263. Nitschke Uwe           56 Hamburg                                               1:34.42,6     13.52,7 (20700)   36,110 ¦ 
115/Mann   117. Nitzbon Andreas        75 Hamburg                                               2:55.07,2     14.17,9  (3926)   39,195 ¦ 
170Msen1   ---  Dr. Njoh Dimitte Dieud 73 Hamburg                                               2:56.07,1 Alsterglaci  (7048)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   627. Noack Andreas          68 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        2:59.33,3     19.17,6  (3956)   38,227 ¦ 
115Msen1  1133. Noack Daniel           71 Hamburg              HEW-Schwedenhappen               3:07.23,8     27.08,1  (1556)   36,628 ¦ 
55/Frau    235. Noack Julia            80 Hamburg              Team - Velux                     2:20.10,0     54.53,5 (26317)   24,399 ¦ 
115Msen1   906. Noetzelmann Holger     64 Hamburg                                               3:04.07,6     23.51,9  (4194)   37,278 ¦ 
115Msen2   435. Nöldeke Wolfram        60 Hamburg              Team Riesling                    3:03.21,5     22.52,2  (3535)   37,434 ¦ 
55/Mann    258. Noll Ralph-Peter       77 Hamburg                                               1:36.59,4     16.32,3 (20345)   35,261 ¦ 
115Msen2  1329. Nootbaar Jens          62 Hamburg              tesa 04                          3:30.02,8     49.33,5 (10595)   32,678 ¦ 
55/Mann    142. Nordmann Hannes        82 Hamburg                                               1:32.31,7     12.04,6 (21057)   36,961 ¦ 
55/Msen2   210. Nörenberg Peter        54 Hamburg                                               1:33.45,5     12.55,6 (20346)   36,476 ¦ 
55/Mann    182. Nörenberg Philip       79 Hamburg                                               1:33.56,0     13.28,9 (27028)   36,408 ¦ 
55/MP        3. Nöthen Stefan          72 Hamburg                                               1:27.11,5      4.14,1   (541)   39,223 ¦ 
55/Msen3   301. Nothnagel Erhard       51 Hamburg              S-Bahn Hamburg                   1:44.59,8     24.09,3 (22406)   32,572 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1906. Nottelmann Carsten     67 Hamburg                                               2:00.08,5     40.02,4 (24574)   28,466 ¦ 
55/Msen4   317. Nottelmann Detlef      39 Hamburg              Noell Team 2                     2:09.28,2     46.26,0 (24755)   26,415 ¦ 
115Msen1  2893. Nottelmann Dirk        65 Hamburg                                               4:42.03,1   2:01.47,4  (8622)   24,335 ¦ 
55/Msen4   339. Nötzel Peter           43 Hamburg                                               2:15.50,7     52.48,5 (24802)   25,175 ¦ 
115Msen2   861. Nowack Frank           59 Hamburg                                               3:13.52,7     33.23,4  (3423)   35,403 ¦ 
115Msen2   903. Nowaczyk Josef         57 Hamburg                                               3:15.03,1     34.33,8  (7490)   35,190 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1153. Nowak Joachim          54 Hamburg                                               2:01.56,5     41.06,6 (25709)   28,046 ¦ 
55/Msen2   202. Nowak Mike             62 Hamburg              Leo                              1:33.36,2     12.46,3 (22162)   36,537 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1787. Nowatzki Andreas       65 Hamburg                                               1:55.45,5     35.39,4 (26818)   29,544 ¦ 
115Msen1  1557. Nowokreschenow Sergej  65 Hamburg                                               3:14.07,8     33.52,1  (9624)   35,357 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1778. Nowottnick Jürgen      70 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 11        1:55.21,4     35.15,3 (23307)   29,647 ¦ 
170Msen1   632. Nowotzin Klaus         66 Hamburg              Weber.Poll                       4:50.48,5     48.08,9  (7503)   34,785 ¦ 
115Msen1  2313. Ntatsios Konstantinos  68 Hamburg                                               3:32.42,8     52.27,1  (8118)   32,268 ¦ 
115Msen1  1289. Nübel Thomas           74 Hamburg              Nivea 02                         3:09.31,8     29.16,1  (1653)   36,215 ¦ 
115Msen1  1791. Nührmann Timo          73 Hamburg              Alfa-Team1                       3:18.44,9     38.29,2  (4903)   34,536 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1865. Nurbegovic Emir        68 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 3                  1:58.17,1     38.11,0 (25238)   28,913 ¦ 
55/Msen2   787. Nusseck Andreas        63 Hamburg              Glas Landt                       1:46.22,4     25.32,5 (25229)   32,150 ¦ 
170Msen2   ---  Oberländer Michael     63 Hamburg              Germanischer Lloyd               2:57.32,5 Alsterglaci  (6302)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2  1459. Oberste Thomas         60 Hamburg                                               3:36.11,0     55.41,7  (9190)   31,750 ¦ 
115Msen2  1730. Obschonka Michael      59 Hamburg              ORYZA                            4:10.41,8   1:30.12,5  (8664)   27,379 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   152. Obst Kati              72 Hamburg              Hek Hanseatische Krankenkasse    1:46.17,9     25.23,6 (22452)   32,173 ¦ 
115Msen4   212. Ockelmann Carsten      37 Hamburg                                               4:00.39,2   1:10.20,3  (7787)   28,522 ¦ 
55/Mann    409. Oehlmann Jan           77 Hamburg              BVI 3                            1:44.14,7     23.47,6 (23819)   32,807 ¦ 
55/Msen3   624. Oehme Peter            48 Hamburg              Olympus 6                        2:14.21,3     53.30,8 (23481)   25,454 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   486. Oelbüttel Birgit       66 Hamburg                                               2:10.29,2     49.34,9 (24004)   26,209 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1879. Oelbüttel Jörn         64 Hamburg                                               1:59.04,5     38.58,4 (24003)   28,721 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    81. Oelfke Dorit           57 Hamburg                                               1:49.53,9     16.55,2 (25932)   31,119 ¦ 
115Msen4    95. Oellrich Dieter        42 Hamburg              HASPA Team 9                     3:18.04,6     27.45,7  (2051)   34,653 ¦ 
55/Msen3   647. Oelscher Udo           50 Hamburg                                               2:23.04,4   1:02.13,9 (26522)   23,903 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1226. Oelsner Holger         60 Hamburg                                               2:09.55,2     49.05,3 (26702)   26,323 ¦ 
55/Frau    230. Oelze Beatrice         81 Hamburg                                               2:19.38,0     54.21,5 (25612)   24,492 ¦ 
115Msen1  2769. Oertel Matthias        68 Hamburg                                               3:59.06,0   1:18.50,3 (10361)   28,707 ¦ 
115Msen2  1086. Oeser Peter            63 Hamburg              B.S.G.Hamburger Hochbahn         3:19.47,4     39.18,1  (2895)   34,356 ¦ 
115Msen1  2618. Oestereich Thomas      67 Hamburg                                               3:46.17,7   1:06.02,0  (9033)   30,332 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    10. Oestergaard Melanie    73 Hamburg              GGW-Racing-Team II               1:30.12,5      9.18,2 (22139)   37,912 ¦ 
115Msen2   123. Oesterreich Jens       61 Hamburg              Stoertebiker 3                   2:53.21,5     12.52,2  (2853)   39,594 ¦ 
55/Msen2   970. Oestmann Carsten       59 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 21          1:52.15,6     31.25,7 (21581)   30,464 ¦ 
55/Msen2   620. Oestmann Johann        62 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel III         1:42.32,2     21.42,3 (22359)   33,353 ¦ 
55/Msen3   501. Oestmann Uwe           47 Hamburg              Ovirenner                        1:56.29,5     35.39,0 (24326)   29,358 ¦ 
55/Msen2   646. Oettinger Olaf         60 Hamburg                                               1:43.25,3     22.35,4 (20715)   33,068 ¦ 
115Fsen1    59. Oevermann Kerstin      72 Hamburg                                               3:14.11,9     25.35,2  (7557)   35,345 ¦ 
55/Msen2   717. Off Wolfgang           59 Hamburg              Nivea 37                         1:44.52,5     24.02,6 (21259)   32,610 ¦ 
55/Mjun     48. Offermann Kai          87 Hamburg              HEW-Schalterbulls                1:37.54,2     17.03,5 (21085)   34,932 ¦ 
55/Msen2   481. Offt Ulrich            58 Hamburg              Euler Hermes-Kredit-Versicheru   1:39.38,4     18.48,5 (21468)   34,323 ¦ 
55/Mann    325. Ohde Stefan            ?? Hamburg              Wildschweine                     1:39.58,6     19.31,5 (24842)   34,207 ¦ 
55/Msen2   901. Dr. Ohlendorf Bernd    60 Hamburg              ESC Cyclassics-Team              1:49.32,5     28.42,6 (26975)   31,220 ¦ 
55/Msen4    29. Ohlendorf Friedhold    41 Hamburg                                               1:34.21,4     11.19,2 (21398)   36,245 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1815. Ohlhagen Oliver        66 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 18          1:56.31,8     36.25,7 (21558)   29,348 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Ohling Gerhard         62 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8740)      --- ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Ohlsen Kristina        79 Hamburg              We sea you 3                         -----   gestartet (24910)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1586. Ohlsen Owen            72 Hamburg              SG Stern HH2                     1:50.08,6     30.02,5 (24127)   31,050 ¦ 
115Msen1   431. Ohm Gerrit             70 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 1               2:56.32,4     16.16,7  (1519)   38,880 ¦ 
115Msen2  1478. Ohme Frank             61 Hamburg              Team Exercycle 2                 3:37.36,5     57.07,2  (4710)   31,542 ¦ 
55/Msen2   327. Ohms Ulf               60 Hamburg              RC Allemannia                    1:36.09,3     15.19,4 (21640)   35,567 ¦ 
115Msen1   589. Okra Danso             71 Hamburg                                               2:59.01,9     18.46,2 (10489)   38,339 ¦ 
115/Mann   315. Olbrich Jan            78 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 7         3:08.37,1     27.47,8  (5048)   36,390 ¦ 
55/MP        8. Olbrisch Jan           72 Hamburg              HSV                              1:33.22,8     10.25,4   (529)   36,624 ¦ 
115Msen4   ---  Oldag Günther          37 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8615)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   628. Oldenburg Jan          69 Hamburg                                               4:50.35,7     47.56,1  (6065)   34,811 ¦ 
55/Msen2   272. Oldenburg Nikolaus     55 Hamburg                                               1:34.54,2     14.04,3 (25376)   36,036 ¦ 
55/Mann    159. Oldenschläger Maik     79 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 5                     1:33.15,1     12.48,0 (26948)   36,674 ¦ 
115Msen1   715. Oldewage Berend        72 Hamburg                                               3:00.50,9     20.35,2  (9773)   37,954 ¦ 
55/Msen3   253. Oldmann Karlheinz      53 Hamburg                                               1:42.55,9     22.05,4 (25879)   33,225 ¦ 
55/Mjun     55. Oldmann Tobias         87 Hamburg                                               1:40.58,5     20.07,8 (25880)   33,869 ¦ 
55/Msen2   568. Olinde Wilbert         55 Hamburg              Black Pearls World               1:41.24,1     20.34,2 (22459)   33,727 ¦ 
115Fsen1   162. Ollmann Andrea         68 Hamburg              LUX2222                          3:43.12,1     54.35,4 (10222)   30,752 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1193. Olschewski Hans        65 Hamburg                                               1:43.29,3     23.23,2 (26626)   33,047 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  Ölschläger Michaela    77 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (20670)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1    14. Olsen Roland           68 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:20.54,0      0.47,9 (20281)   42,274 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    69. Olsson Mona            65 Hamburg                                               1:39.53,8     18.59,5 (21683)   34,235 ¦ 
55/Msen3   354. Olszowka Richard       50 Hamburg              EHA 1                            1:47.43,1     26.52,6 (22595)   31,749 ¦ 
55/Msen2   119. Oltersdorf Bert        62 Hamburg              GGW-Racing-Team II               1:31.09,1     10.19,2 (22135)   37,519 ¦ 
55/Frau     47. Onken Valerie          77 Hamburg              Just Ebert Design                1:42.11,6     16.55,1 (22879)   33,465 ¦ 
55/Msen1   395. Opik Christian         69 Hamburg                                               1:33.07,0     13.00,9 (23316)   36,728 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   301. Opitz Gisela           71 Hamburg              Difa 2                           1:54.28,2     33.33,9 (23121)   29,876 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2098. Oppermann Maik         69 Hamburg                                               2:21.06,6   1:01.00,5 (26334)   24,236 ¦ 
115Msen1  1588. Orth Timm              74 Hamburg              Das Planungsteam HH              3:14.51,0     34.35,3  (5054)   35,227 ¦ 
115/Mann   407. Ortmüller David        79 Hamburg              Armstrong                        3:16.15,6     35.26,3  (7334)   34,974 ¦ 
170Msen2   413. Ossenbeck Manfred      55 Hamburg              RSC Hamburg-City Long Riders     4:56.48,2     54.11,8  (6249)   34,083 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Ossenbrink Mirko       74 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8130)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  2091. Ossowski Thomas        67 Hamburg              SECURVITA BKK                    2:19.49,6     59.43,5 (20635)   24,458 ¦ 
115Fsen1   144. Ostermann Anne         64 Hamburg                                               3:35.29,3     46.52,6  (6102)   31,853 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1260. Ostermann Olaf         66 Hamburg                                               1:44.41,7     24.35,6 (23949)   32,666 ¦ 
55/Msen1   983. Ostermann Stefan       68 Hamburg              ver.di Team 3                    1:40.36,9     20.30,8 (21879)   33,990 ¦ 
115/Mann   561. Östlind Götz           77 Hamburg                                               3:39.26,0     58.36,7  (5663)   31,280 ¦ 
115Msen1  2744. Ostmeier Veit          71 Hamburg              Nivea 09                         3:55.40,8   1:15.25,1  (1698)   29,124 ¦ 
115Msen4   ---  Otero Paredes Jose Eus 42 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (10779)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1    97. Otremba Michael        70 Hamburg              Otto IT-Teufel                   2:47.11,6      6.55,9  (2165)   41,054 ¦ 
115Msen1  2884. Ott Thorsten           69 Hamburg                                               4:27.41,3   1:47.25,6  (8736)   25,641 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   ---  Otte Angelika          58 Hamburg              tesa 11                              -----   gestartet (27041)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   337. Otte Kay               71 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 2        2:54.04,8     13.49,1  (1102)   39,430 ¦ 
55/Msen1   435. Otte Michael           71 Hamburg              HDI                              1:33.40,8     13.34,7 (23808)   36,507 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1216. Otte Peter             61 Hamburg              tesa 13                          2:09.00,0     48.10,1 (24087)   26,511 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2106. Ottlik Kai             64 Hamburg              EMC                              2:23.52,7   1:03.46,6 (25041)   23,770 ¦ 
115Msen2   318. Ottlinger Bernd        62 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 1                   3:00.23,0     19.53,7  (2681)   38,052 ¦ 
55/Msen1   905. Otto Arne              64 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 21          1:39.45,6     19.39,5 (21579)   34,282 ¦ 
55/Msen3   230. Otto Bernd             53 Hamburg                                               1:41.50,5     21.00,0 (25175)   33,581 ¦ 
115Msen4   125. Otto Hans-Jörg         41 Hamburg                                               3:27.03,9     36.45,0  (8256)   33,149 ¦ 
55/Msen2   927. Otto Karsten           62 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 8            1:50.41,4     29.51,5 (23214)   30,897 ¦ 
115Msen2    39. Otto Matthias          63 Hamburg              BVI 5                            2:49.13,7      8.44,4  (1093)   40,560 ¦ 
170Msen1   123. Otto Stefan            64 Hamburg                                               4:14.39,9     12.00,3  (1157)   39,722 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1495. Ottow Heiko            67 Hamburg              Team Chickiller                  1:48.34,5     28.28,4 (25873)   31,498 ¦ 
170Msen2     6. Otzen Nils             63 Hamburg              BerGaMont 2                      4:03.38,3      1.01,9  (2008)   41,520 ¦ 
115Msen1  1233. Overbeck Lucas         74 Hamburg              Cafe Paris                       3:08.50,7     28.35,0  (5119)   36,347 ¦ 
55/Mann    ---  Oxen Valentin          80 Hamburg              Ibau Hamburg                         -----   gestartet (24788)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   981. Özder Turhan           71 Hamburg              ver.di Team 3                    1:40.35,8     20.29,7 (21874)   33,997 ¦ 
115Msen2   749. Paasch Detlev          62 Hamburg              Kagelbusch                       3:10.56,4     30.27,1  (5257)   35,948 ¦ 
55/Msen1   956. Pabst Patrick          69 Hamburg                                               1:40.24,8     20.18,7 (20930)   34,059 ¦ 
115Msen2  1608. Packebusch Andreas     61 Hamburg              Saubermaler.de                   3:48.18,5   1:07.49,2  (8037)   30,064 ¦ 
115Fsen1    68. Packeiser Sigrid       65 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 120/2        3:17.17,7     28.41,0  (7692)   34,790 ¦ 
55/Msen1    17. Paddays Sven           68 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 1                 1:20.54,7      0.48,6 (20031)   42,268 ¦ 
115Msen2   881. Paelt Sören            59 Hamburg                                               3:14.28,1     33.58,8  (7185)   35,296 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   373. Paethau Silke          71 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   1:59.30,7     38.36,4 (25685)   28,616 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1741. Paetow Markus          70 Hamburg                                               1:54.18,2     34.12,1 (21484)   29,920 ¦ 
115/Mann   441. Paetow Matthias        76 Hamburg                                               3:19.21,8     38.32,5  (4385)   34,429 ¦ 
55/Msen4   355. Paetsch Hans-Jürgen    38 Hamburg              We sea you 4                     2:28.47,0   1:05.44,8 (23884)   22,986 ¦ 
115Msen1  2530. Paetsch Rainer         64 Hamburg                                               3:40.47,8   1:00.32,1  (5478)   31,087 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   181. Paetzelt Dietlinde     63 Hamburg                                               2:08.29,4     35.30,7 (25782)   26,616 ¦ 
115Msen1   384. Pagel Birger           68 Hamburg              Rocketmen                        2:55.13,6     14.57,9  (4475)   39,172 ¦ 
115Msen1   693. Pageler Asmus          73 Hamburg              tesa 04                          3:00.28,9     20.13,2 (10596)   38,031 ¦ 
55/Msen1   799. Pagels Rainer          73 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 5            1:38.22,5     18.16,4 (21784)   34,764 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1722. Pahl Dirk              68 Hamburg                                               1:53.52,0     33.45,9 (22605)   30,035 ¦ 
115Msen1  2608. Pahlen Matthias        71 Hamburg                                               3:45.17,2   1:05.01,5  (7150)   30,467 ¦ 
115Msen2  1300. Pahlke Michael         62 Hamburg              Malermeister Walter              3:28.10,6     47.41,3  (7590)   32,971 ¦ 
115Msen2  1634. Pahlow Olaf            56 Hamburg              Fahrt schon mal vor              3:51.29,8   1:11.00,5  (6710)   29,650 ¦ 
115Msen1  2345. Pahnke Tim             73 Hamburg              Kirschenklopper                  3:33.24,3     53.08,6  (8083)   32,164 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Paindelli Alexander    69 Hamburg              Team Linde                           -----   gestartet  (6544)      --- ¦ 
115Fsen1     6. Pal Birgit             71 Hamburg                                               2:54.41,9      6.05,2 (10683)   39,290 ¦ 
115Msen1  1550. Palitzsch Jens         67 Hamburg              Die Luftpumpen                   3:13.58,1     33.42,4  (6075)   35,387 ¦ 
115Msen1  1951. Palm Henning           72 Hamburg                                               3:22.20,3     42.04,6  (8091)   33,923 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1846. Palmaka Jaroslaw       70 Hamburg              B+S                              1:57.34,1     37.28,0 (23550)   29,089 ¦ 
115Msen1   822. Pamperin Arno          65 Hamburg              Ritzelritter                     3:02.37,4     22.21,7  (4133)   37,585 ¦ 
115Msen1  2777. Panagiotopulos Christo 69 Hamburg              SKA 14                           4:00.27,5   1:20.11,8  (8563)   28,545 ¦ 
115Fsen2    56. Panka Bettina          63 Hamburg                                               3:43.08,9     48.40,2  (8150)   30,759 ¦ 
115Msen2   878. Pannen Kai             61 Hamburg                                               3:14.26,1     33.56,8  (5145)   35,302 ¦ 
115Fsen1    66. Pannhausen Claudia     71 Hamburg              eerodynamics                     3:16.21,1     27.44,4  (6862)   34,957 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   119. Pannwitt Heike         59 Hamburg                                               1:55.16,2     22.17,5 (23530)   29,669 ¦ 
55/Msen1   753. Dr. Panskus Heiko      67 Hamburg              Rasende Helden                   1:37.47,5     17.41,4 (25452)   34,972 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    68. Pantermühl Katarzyna   72 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 7               1:39.41,6     18.47,3 (21040)   34,305 ¦ 
55/Msen1   901. Pantermühl Stefan      66 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 7               1:39.43,0     19.36,9 (21039)   34,297 ¦ 
170Msen1   514. Panzer Marc            68 Hamburg              Splash                           4:42.50,5     40.10,9  (6681)   35,765 ¦ 
55/Msen2   297. Pape Carsten           56 Hamburg              Cordi-Fan-Club                   1:35.29,4     14.39,5 (22547)   35,815 ¦ 
115Fsen1   164. Pape Inga              66 Hamburg              ETV Hamburg                      3:44.19,6     55.42,9  (8132)   30,598 ¦ 
170Msen1   605. Pape Stephan           74 Hamburg                                               4:48.36,2     45.56,6  (8281)   35,051 ¦ 
170Msen1   643. Papenberg Matthias     65 Hamburg                                               4:51.51,8     49.12,2  (8706)   34,660 ¦ 
115Msen1   993. Päper Andreas          65 Hamburg              Rocketmen                        3:05.20,1     25.04,4  (4472)   37,035 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1266. Papra Alexander        67 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe II      1:44.48,6     24.42,5 (20586)   32,630 ¦ 
170Msen1   858. Paps Ralf-Patric       65 Hamburg                                               5:27.31,0   1:24.51,4  (2758)   30,886 ¦ 
115/Mann   184. Pargatzi Jonathan      ?? Hamburg              Schall und Rauch                 2:59.55,0     19.05,7 (10783)   38,150 ¦ 
115Msen1  1384. Paries Lars            69 Hamburg                                               3:11.13,2     30.57,5  (6729)   35,895 ¦ 
55/Msen2   876. Pasch Thorsten         61 Hamburg                                               1:48.54,9     28.05,0 (26616)   31,400 ¦ 
170/Mann   163. Paschke Dennis         75 Hamburg                                               4:58.13,1     55.54,6  (7286)   33,921 ¦ 
55/Mann    239. Paßmann Mike           ?? Hamburg                                               1:36.12,9     15.45,8 (25417)   35,545 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   121. Passe Susanne-Christin 60 Hamburg              Flying Dumbo 2                   1:55.38,8     22.40,1 (24424)   29,572 ¦ 
115Fsen2    22. Passing Beate          61 Hamburg                                               3:18.35,7     24.07,0  (6246)   34,562 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1847. Pastow Jörg            66 Hamburg              Argenteus                        1:57.35,1     37.29,0 (27065)   29,085 ¦ 
115Fsen3     1. Path Christina         50 Hamburg                                               3:10.21,0       -----  (6634)   36,059 ¦ 
115Msen4   184. Patsch Peter           43 Hamburg                                               3:43.47,0     53.28,1  (7461)   30,672 ¦ 
55/Mann    312. Patzelt Tobias         79 Hamburg                                               1:39.26,3     18.59,2 (25415)   34,393 ¦ 
170Msen1    82. Pätzold Ingo           68 Hamburg              Knipser                          4:11.04,7      8.25,1  (2529)   40,290 ¦ 
55/Msen4    66. Paul Armin             42 Hamburg                                               1:38.45,9     15.43,7 (21324)   34,627 ¦ 
115Fsen2     8. Paul Monika            62 Hamburg                                               3:05.32,0     11.03,3  (5262)   36,996 ¦ 
115Msen1   411. Paul Reinhard          68 Hamburg              Team MP                          2:55.58,0     15.42,3  (3845)   39,007 ¦ 
115Msen2  1299. Pauls Hans-Peter       61 Hamburg                                               3:28.08,0     47.38,7  (3895)   32,978 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1178. Pauls Oliver           71 Hamburg              FLOTTE FORELLEN 1                1:43.15,3     23.09,2 (20529)   33,121 ¦ 
55/Frau    157. Paulsen Antje          78 Hamburg              RC Sattelstütze 04               1:58.50,3     33.33,8 (20555)   28,778 ¦ 
115Msen1  2194. Paulsen Olaf           70 Hamburg                                               3:28.43,3     48.27,6  (5410)   32,885 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1063. Paust Udo              56 Hamburg                                               1:56.08,2     35.18,3 (23219)   29,448 ¦ 
55/Mann    286. Pawlitzki Torge        77 Hamburg              Cooler mit                       1:38.06,2     17.39,1 (23705)   34,861 ¦ 
115Msen3   150. Pech Roland            51 Hamburg              IPS-Hamburg                      3:04.29,6     23.45,6  (2438)   37,204 ¦ 
115Msen1  2535. Peemöller Timm         72 Hamburg                                               3:41.11,6   1:00.55,9  (8261)   31,031 ¦ 
55/Msen2   587. Pehlgrim Andreas       60 Hamburg              overtime                         1:41.58,8     21.08,9 (23424)   33,535 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    96. Pehlgrim Kirsten       59 Hamburg              overtime                         1:52.05,4     19.06,7 (23425)   30,511 ¦ 
55/Msen1    19. Peintinger Carsten     70 Hamburg                                               1:20.54,9      0.48,8 (20129)   42,266 ¦ 
115Msen1  2685. Pekdemir Burhan        73 Hamburg                                               3:49.56,6   1:09.40,9 (10090)   29,850 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   368. Penner Anja            69 Hamburg              Team 55                          1:59.08,8     38.14,5 (25665)   28,704 ¦ 
115Msen1  2008. Penz Jan               69 Hamburg              Hambank                          3:23.39,7     43.24,0  (4564)   33,702 ¦ 
170Msen1   596. Dr. Perband Michael    71 Hamburg                                               4:48.02,2     45.22,6  (1906)   35,120 ¦ 
170/Mjun    10. Perkuhn Ralf           86 Hamburg              B+V                              4:45.28,9     39.25,1  (8565)   35,434 ¦ 
115Msen2   845. Permien Benno          57 Hamburg                                               3:13.28,8     32.59,5  (6243)   35,476 ¦ 
115Msen3   271. Permien Jan-Christoph  53 Hamburg                                               3:12.17,8     31.33,8  (9422)   35,694 ¦ 
115/Mann   591. Pervan Nikolai         77 Hamburg              Team ikarus                      3:53.08,1   1:12.18,8 (10216)   29,442 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   334. Peter Annette          68 Hamburg              Stehversuch                      1:56.47,1     35.52,8 (24309)   29,284 ¦ 
115Msen1  1118. Peter Axel             73 Hamburg              Team Frajese                     3:07.11,4     26.55,7  (1877)   36,668 ¦ 
115Msen1  1641. Peter Oliver           72 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 6        3:15.49,7     35.34,0  (3130)   35,051 ¦ 
115Msen3   145. Peter Walter           49 Hamburg              Team - Velux                     3:04.12,8     23.28,8  (6263)   37,261 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1749. Petereit Dirk          64 Hamburg              Schneller als das Licht          1:54.33,1     34.27,0 (21308)   29,855 ¦ 
55/Mann    505. Petermann Jan          75 Hamburg              Die Sonntags-Fahrer              1:52.00,5     31.33,4 (24441)   30,533 ¦ 
115Msen1  1607. Petermann Mayk         65 Hamburg                                               3:15.10,3     34.54,6  (6289)   35,169 ¦ 
55/Msen1   652. Peters Arne            67 Hamburg                                               1:36.25,7     16.19,6 (26870)   35,466 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   127. Peters Britta          72 Hamburg                                               1:44.38,5     23.44,2 (26513)   32,682 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   269. Peters Carmen          65 Hamburg              Nivea 29                         1:52.29,7     31.35,4 (21217)   30,401 ¦ 
115Msen1   618. Peters Christian       71 Hamburg                                               2:59.27,0     19.11,3 (10233)   38,250 ¦ 
115Msen1  1876. Peters Detlev          65 Hamburg                                               3:20.38,5     40.22,8  (6483)   34,210 ¦ 
115/Mann   167. Peters Florian         75 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 4               2:59.07,3     18.18,0  (1538)   38,320 ¦ 
55/Msen2   601. Peters Frank           57 Hamburg                                               1:42.10,5     21.20,6 (24372)   33,471 ¦ 
115Msen3    34. Peters Heinrich        51 Hamburg                                               2:54.10,0     13.26,0  (2379)   39,410 ¦ 
115Msen2  1726. Peters Jens            57 Hamburg                                               4:08.54,2   1:28.24,9  (6897)   27,576 ¦ 
55/Frau    232. Peters Johanna         80 Hamburg                                               2:19.54,0     54.37,5 (25867)   24,446 ¦ 
170Msen1   606. Peters Jörg            70 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel I           4:48.40,7     46.01,1  (4483)   35,042 ¦ 
115Msen3   380. Peters Klaus           48 Hamburg                                               3:18.41,6     37.57,6  (8800)   34,545 ¦ 
115Msen1   580. Peters Lars            71 Hamburg              ver.di 1                         2:58.57,0     18.41,3  (5326)   38,357 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    52. Peters Marita          52 Hamburg              Blockhouse 2                     2:03.45,4     27.47,5 (24863)   27,634 ¦ 
55/Msen1   352. Peters Mark            73 Hamburg              Team MPC                         1:32.36,2     12.30,1 (23354)   36,931 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   261. Petersdorf Kristine    69 Hamburg                                               1:51.36,6     30.42,3 (24104)   30,642 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   560. Petersen Anja          72 Hamburg                                               2:34.45,3   1:13.51,0 (25178)   22,099 ¦ 
115Msen1   438. Petersen Carsten       69 Hamburg                                               2:56.38,1     16.22,4  (4560)   38,859 ¦ 
115Msen1  2870. Petersen Carsten       72 Hamburg              welkeerer                        4:22.42,3   1:42.26,6  (8586)   26,128 ¦ 
115Fsen1   ---  Petersen Inga          74 Hamburg              tesa 03                              -----   gestartet  (7942)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1   176. Petersen Kirstin       71 Hamburg                                               1:47.16,5     26.22,2 (24794)   31,880 ¦ 
55/Mann    ---  Petersen Marco         85 Hamburg              AS 49 Team 1                         -----   gestartet (20833)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  2527. Petersen Marco         74 Hamburg                                               3:40.34,6   1:00.18,9  (6556)   31,118 ¦ 
55/Msen1    96. Petersen Philip        72 Hamburg                                               1:27.42,4      7.36,3 (20081)   38,993 ¦ 
115Msen3   378. Petersen Rainer        44 Hamburg                                               3:18.39,2     37.55,2  (8172)   34,552 ¦ 
115Fsen2   ---  Petersen Renate        56 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (9610)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   191. Petersen Thomas        69 Hamburg                                               4:20.06,7     17.27,1  (3112)   38,890 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    57. Petersen Ulrike        58 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 4                 1:46.09,2     13.10,5 (24762)   32,217 ¦ 
115Msen4    21. Dr. Petersen Volker    42 Hamburg                                               3:01.19,8     11.00,9  (2908)   37,853 ¦ 
115Msen2   305. Petersson Kay-Andreas  61 Hamburg              NDR 4                            3:00.06,5     19.37,2  (3889)   38,110 ¦ 
170Msen2   317. Petritzky Johannes     63 Hamburg                                               4:44.43,2     42.06,8  (5440)   35,529 ¦ 
55/Msen3   430. Petschinka Harald      50 Hamburg              tesa 14                          1:52.18,3     31.27,8 (22229)   30,452 ¦ 
55/Mann    512. Petz Henning           78 Hamburg                                               1:52.53,5     32.26,4 (23279)   30,294 ¦ 
55/Frau     43. Pexa Ellen             75 Hamburg                                               1:41.36,5     16.20,0 (20995)   33,658 ¦ 
115Msen2  1559. Peyer Jost             56 Hamburg              kukanuss                         3:43.42,7   1:03.13,4  (7939)   30,682 ¦ 
55/Mann    285. Pfarr Björn            77 Hamburg                                               1:38.05,3     17.38,2 (26664)   34,866 ¦ 
55/Msen1   533. Pfeifer Karl-Heinz     71 Hamburg              BVI 4                            1:34.44,6     14.38,5 (23784)   36,097 ¦ 
115Msen3   764. Pfeiffer Albert        49 Hamburg                                               4:16.51,7   1:36.07,7 (10229)   26,722 ¦ 
115Msen2  1319. Pfeiffer Gerhard       62 Hamburg              SZA                              3:29.22,1     48.52,8  (6821)   32,784 ¦ 
115Msen1  1065. Pfeiffer Uwe           74 Hamburg                                               3:06.38,0     26.22,3  (3450)   36,777 ¦ 
170Msen1   359. Pfestorf Dirk          69 Hamburg              BCG                              4:32.00,3     29.20,7 (10235)   37,190 ¦ 
115Msen1  1880. Pfleiderer Georg       70 Hamburg              AKK!AKK!                         3:20.40,5     40.24,8  (6279)   34,204 ¦ 
55/Mann    550. Pflüger Maik           80 Hamburg              ELKIES                           1:56.19,4     35.52,3 (24116)   29,400 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1302. Pflughoefft Jens       68 Hamburg              Überholnix                       1:45.25,4     25.19,3 (23855)   32,440 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   507. Pflughoefft Maike      71 Hamburg              Überholnix                       2:13.57,8     53.03,5 (23854)   25,529 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2007. Pflughoefft Malte      73 Hamburg              Überholnix                       2:05.40,6     45.34,5 (23857)   27,212 ¦ 
170Msen2    89. Pfullmann Thorsten     60 Hamburg                                               4:19.52,1     17.15,7  (2901)   38,927 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Pfundtner Wolf Michael 52 Hamburg              Leben mit Behinderung Hamburg        -----   gestartet  (8621)      --- ¦ 
115Msen3   268. Pfützner Rudolf        51 Hamburg              Alfa-Team1                       3:12.09,6     31.25,6  (4904)   35,720 ¦ 
115/Mann   135. Philipp Christoph      83 Hamburg              NDR 4                            2:56.15,9     15.26,6  (4156)   38,941 ¦ 
55/Msen2   131. Philipp Thomas         61 Hamburg              GGW-Racing-Team I                1:31.28,3     10.38,4 (20423)   37,388 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1106. Philippsen Bengt       68 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 8         1:42.15,6     22.09,5 (21377)   33,444 ¦ 
55/Msen3   632. Pichlinsky Bernd       50 Hamburg                                               2:17.13,4     56.22,9 (27002)   24,922 ¦ 
55/Msen4   263. Pichowski Heinz        28 Hamburg              BSG Dresdner Bank                1:58.15,3     35.13,1 (23586)   28,920 ¦ 
55/Mann    366. Pick Matthias          81 Hamburg              E.C.H. Will                      1:41.42,7     21.15,6 (25195)   33,624 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1721. Pick Michael           66 Hamburg                                               1:53.47,5     33.41,4 (26497)   30,054 ¦ 
55/Msen1   665. Dr. -Ing. Piechullek C 67 Hamburg                                               1:36.35,0     16.28,9 (21487)   35,409 ¦ 
115Msen1  2674. Piemeyer Martin        67 Hamburg              SOLVIN & Friends                 3:49.37,4   1:09.21,7  (8100)   29,892 ¦ 
115Msen2  1764. Dr. Pieper Fritz       56 Hamburg                                               4:23.41,6   1:43.12,3  (8532)   26,030 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1189. Pieper Karl-Heinz      54 Hamburg                                               2:05.04,4     44.14,5 (24898)   27,343 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1438. Piesker Markus         67 Hamburg              AIRBUS Power Team                1:47.33,0     27.26,9 (26407)   31,799 ¦ 
55/Msen3   566. Pietkun Richard        50 Hamburg                                               2:02.00,1     41.09,6 (27074)   28,032 ¦ 
55/Msen1   771. Pietrzinski Peter      68 Hamburg                                               1:37.59,8     17.53,7 (26628)   34,899 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1442. Piezunka Volker        67 Hamburg              AIRBUS Power Team                1:47.36,8     27.30,7 (26408)   31,780 ¦ 
55/Msen4   346. Pingel Helmut          41 Hamburg              Nivea 36                         2:17.07,3     54.05,1 (21253)   24,941 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1177. Pingel Jens            70 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 10        1:43.14,8     23.08,7 (23296)   33,124 ¦ 
55/Mann    104. Pingel Sebastian       79 Hamburg                                               1:30.38,8     10.11,7 (24930)   37,728 ¦ 
170Msen2   425. Pippirs Holger         58 Hamburg                                               4:58.22,4     55.46,0  (4890)   33,903 ¦ 
115Msen2   510. Pisarski Reimund       54 Hamburg                                               3:05.06,0     24.36,7  (6603)   37,082 ¦ 
55/Msen1   464. Pischel Martin         64 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel III         1:33.56,0     13.49,9 (22360)   36,408 ¦ 
55/Msen2   304. Pistorius Axel         63 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 4            1:35.35,1     14.45,2 (21780)   35,779 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   406. Plantener Yvonne       71 Hamburg              Geelhaus                         2:01.56,3     41.02,0 (23439)   28,046 ¦ 
115Msen1  2465. Pläsier Andreas        67 Hamburg                                               3:37.41,4     57.25,7  (7074)   31,531 ¦ 
115Msen2    75. Plassmann Walter       55 Hamburg                                               2:50.54,7     10.25,4  (1364)   40,161 ¦ 
170Msen1   852. Plate Arwed            69 Hamburg              Die Daltons                      5:25.20,6   1:22.41,0  (4600)   31,093 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1399. Plate Dirk             67 Hamburg                                               1:47.03,6     26.57,5 (26477)   31,944 ¦ 
55/Mann    527. Plathe Oliver          81 Hamburg                                               1:54.10,0     33.42,9 (23897)   29,956 ¦ 
115Fsen2    11. Platz Katja            63 Hamburg                                               3:08.48,0     14.19,3  (3778)   36,355 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Platz Sönke            60 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (7516)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2  1643. Plaumann Edmund        56 Hamburg                                               3:53.30,3   1:13.01,0  (1638)   29,395 ¦ 
55/Msen2   248. Plehn Jens             61 Hamburg              SpriAG                           1:34.27,9     13.38,0 (24082)   36,203 ¦ 
55/Msen2   805. Pletz Rainer           54 Hamburg              tesa 06                          1:46.53,8     26.03,9 (24038)   31,993 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   516. Plinz Nicole           72 Hamburg                                               2:15.54,4     55.00,1 (26129)   25,164 ¦ 
115Msen1   543. Plock Oliver           70 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120               2:58.24,3     18.08,6  (2350)   38,474 ¦ 
115Msen3    91. Plönsky Wolfgang       53 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 5         3:00.38,6     19.54,6  (2848)   37,997 ¦ 
115Msen1  2543. Plückhahn Jan Henrik   72 Hamburg                                               3:41.50,1   1:01.34,4  (7706)   30,941 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Plückhahn Niko Torben  76 Hamburg              Plückhahn                            -----   gestartet  (7707)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2   765. Pluntke Ralf           57 Hamburg                                               3:11.23,1     30.53,8  (4596)   35,864 ¦ 
115Msen1  2412. Podszus Ulf            64 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      3:35.29,9     55.14,2  (2882)   31,851 ¦ 
55/Mann    635. Pogorelec Cristian     76 Hamburg              Die Superlutscher                2:15.05,7     54.38,6 (26563)   25,315 ¦ 
115Msen1  2863. Pohle David            68 Hamburg              Flotte Forellen                  4:19.33,9   1:39.18,2 (10792)   26,444 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1574. Pohlmann Fabian        73 Hamburg                                               1:49.52,6     29.46,5 (23245)   31,125 ¦ 
55/Msen2   921. Pöhlsen Thorsten       56 Hamburg              Bücher Pöhlsen                   1:50.26,2     29.36,3 (23170)   30,967 ¦ 
115Msen2  1114. Dr. Polage Gottfried   54 Hamburg                                               3:20.59,6     40.30,3  (5671)   34,150 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1926. Pollack Timm           68 Hamburg              tesa 11                          2:00.53,3     40.47,2 (27032)   28,290 ¦ 
55/Msen4   233. Pollähn Rolf           39 Hamburg                                               1:55.12,9     32.10,7 (23442)   29,683 ¦ 
55/Msen1   377. Poller Thomas          70 Hamburg                                               1:32.55,9     12.49,8 (22495)   36,801 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   226. Pollmann Anke          64 Hamburg              DMG III                          1:50.04,0     29.09,7 (23656)   31,072 ¦ 
115Msen1   875. Poloczek Florian       72 Hamburg              Team Adobe 2                     3:03.29,8     23.14,1  (6057)   37,406 ¦ 
55/Msen3   604. Polomski Rolf-Dieter   49 Hamburg              Noell Team 2                     2:07.59,6     47.09,1 (24760)   26,720 ¦ 
55/Msen1   486. Pomplun Rüdiger        67 Hamburg                                               1:34.11,2     14.05,1 (21868)   36,310 ¦ 
55/Mann    294. Pompsch Christian      75 Hamburg              chaingang                        1:38.29,8     18.02,7 (23059)   34,721 ¦ 
55/Frau    138. Pontoppidan Kirsten    75 Hamburg              Rough-Rider                      1:55.56,4     30.39,9 (23997)   29,498 ¦ 
170Msen1   667. Popkes Alexander       67 Hamburg                                               4:54.00,2     51.20,6  (9359)   34,407 ¦ 
115Msen1  2040. Popp Matthias          65 Hamburg                                               3:24.52,7     44.37,0  (6482)   33,502 ¦ 
55/Msen2   800. Poppe Axel             63 Hamburg              Team Meisterbrau                 1:46.46,3     25.56,4 (25957)   32,030 ¦ 
55/Msen1   796. Porath Stefan          67 Hamburg              Nivea 21                         1:38.21,2     18.15,1 (21173)   34,772 ¦ 
115Msen1  2258. Porath Thomas          66 Hamburg              SZA                              3:30.55,4     50.39,7  (6823)   32,542 ¦ 
115Msen1   995. Porps Justus           70 Hamburg                                               3:05.22,6     25.06,9  (8858)   37,027 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   112. Porr Ulrike            56 Hamburg              HEW-Lady Team 1                  1:54.00,6     21.01,9 (21047)   29,997 ¦ 
115Msen2  1518. Pörschke Andreas       62 Hamburg                                               3:39.51,9     59.22,6  (9813)   31,219 ¦ 
170Msen1   433. Portmann Jens          72 Hamburg                                               4:37.04,3     34.24,7  (4540)   36,510 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1024. Pöschl Roman           69 Hamburg                                               1:41.12,0     21.05,9 (24476)   33,794 ¦ 
55/Msen2   582. Poschmann Andreas      63 Hamburg              tesa 07                          1:41.45,7     20.55,8 (27170)   33,607 ¦ 
55/Frau     52. Poschmann Stephanie    76 Hamburg                                               1:43.20,6     18.04,1 (23140)   33,093 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1369. Poslusznik Rolf        69 Hamburg              tesa 07                          1:46.29,9     26.23,8 (24039)   32,113 ¦ 
55/Frau    221. Post Katharina         75 Hamburg              Nivea 26                         2:16.04,5     50.48,0 (21197)   25,133 ¦ 
115Msen1   917. Postel Matthias        72 Hamburg              NMW                              3:04.13,4     23.57,7  (5355)   37,259 ¦ 
55/Msen1   470. Pott Christian         73 Hamburg                                               1:34.01,3     13.55,2 (22159)   36,374 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1564. Pötter Matthias        73 Hamburg              SG Stern HH2                     1:49.45,3     29.39,2 (24128)   31,160 ¦ 
55/Msen2   667. Potthoff Klaus         57 Hamburg              Sharp Aquos                      1:43.46,3     22.56,4 (22805)   32,956 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   204. Pötzscher Petra        56 Hamburg              Lustig                           2:15.00,8     42.02,1 (26091)   25,330 ¦ 
115Msen2  1622. Pradel Thomas          59 Hamburg                                               3:49.39,9   1:09.10,6  (2164)   29,887 ¦ 
115Msen2   314. Praefke Eckhard        62 Hamburg                                               3:00.18,5     19.49,2  (4000)   38,068 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1533. Praetz Torsten         72 Hamburg                                               1:49.15,1     29.09,0 (24963)   31,303 ¦ 
55/Msen2   537. Prahl Michael          55 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 4                   1:40.39,9     19.50,0 (20641)   33,974 ¦ 
115/Mann   281. Pralle Christian       75 Hamburg                                               3:06.29,3     25.40,0 (10060)   36,806 ¦ 
115Msen1   964. Prang Oliver           69 Hamburg              Team Exercycle 1                 3:04.56,8     24.41,1  (3554)   37,113 ¦ 
170Msen2   183. Prantl Gottfried       57 Hamburg                                               4:30.56,6     28.20,2 (10364)   37,336 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    21. Prasske Brunhilde      61 Hamburg                                               1:38.58,8      6.00,1 (22046)   34,552 ¦ 
55/Msen1   942. Praus Rainer           65 Hamburg              B+S                              1:40.07,9     20.01,8 (23547)   34,155 ¦ 
55/Msen1   896. Preetz Marcus          73 Hamburg              VHW-Dynamics                     1:39.37,2     19.31,1 (23467)   34,330 ¦ 
115/Mann   417. Prehn Patrick          76 Hamburg              ECS GROUP                        3:17.24,6     36.35,3  (8550)   34,770 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2087. Preibisch Stefan       67 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 5                     2:18.22,0     58.15,9 (26949)   24,716 ¦ 
115Msen2  1705. Preibisch Thorleif     54 Hamburg              Uetersener SG / Maik's Bikes I   4:04.37,3   1:24.08,0  (5758)   28,059 ¦ 
170Msen1   353. Preiß Andre            64 Hamburg                                               4:31.30,4     28.50,8 (10358)   37,258 ¦ 
115/Mann   320. Preiß Bastian          75 Hamburg                                               3:08.55,3     28.06,0  (6900)   36,332 ¦ 
115/Mann   625. Preis Matthias         77 Hamburg              Armstrong                        4:25.32,2   1:44.42,9  (7333)   25,849 ¦ 
115Fsen2    82. Preisser Alexandra     63 Hamburg                                               4:02.07,2   1:07.38,5  (6593)   28,349 ¦ 
170Msen2    97. Preisser Paul          56 Hamburg                                               4:20.34,3     17.57,9  (2585)   38,822 ¦ 
115/Mann   116. Prelle Gerrit          75 Hamburg                                               2:54.44,1     13.54,8  (3602)   39,282 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    76. Dr. Prelle Sylvia      69 Hamburg              Nivea 17                         1:40.41,4     19.47,1 (21153)   33,965 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1745. Prestin Alex           66 Hamburg                                               1:54.25,6     34.19,5 (25000)   29,888 ¦ 
115Msen1   632. Preuß Arne             69 Hamburg                                               2:59.38,2     19.22,5  (1185)   38,210 ¦ 
115Fsen1    40. Preuß Kirsten          69 Hamburg              kiba                             3:09.05,1     20.28,4  (3447)   36,301 ¦ 
115Msen2   662. Preuß Matthias         63 Hamburg              kiba                             3:09.03,6     28.34,3  (3448)   36,305 ¦ 
55/Msen2   461. Preuß Thomas           61 Hamburg                                               1:39.01,2     18.11,3 (22141)   34,538 ¦ 
55/Msen1   915. Preuss Jens            68 Hamburg                                               1:39.50,9     19.44,8 (21659)   34,251 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Preussner Stephan      69 Hamburg              Bonanza-Birteff                      -----   gestartet (27003)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2  1700. Previst-Souhr Matthias 61 Hamburg              Schattenmänner                   4:02.09,5   1:21.40,2  (8352)   28,345 ¦ 
55/Mann    129. Pries Thorsten         75 Hamburg              HSE                              1:32.01,1     11.34,0 (23694)   37,166 ¦ 
55/Mann    211. Prigge Hans-Christian  79 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk 4          1:35.02,1     14.35,0 (20955)   35,986 ¦ 
55/Msen1   949. Prigge Heino           68 Hamburg                                               1:40.17,0     20.10,9 (22868)   34,103 ¦ 
115/T       10. Prigge Lars-Peter+Prig 81 Hamburg                                               3:10.17,9     22.11,5  (4816)   36,069 ¦ 
115Msen3   326. Prignitz Meno          53 Hamburg                                               3:15.23,3     34.39,3  (4148)   35,130 ¦ 
115Msen1  2077. Prill Jan              73 Hamburg              HHLA II                          3:25.39,1     45.23,4  (6096)   33,376 ¦ 
55/Msen4    12. Probst Helmut          39 Hamburg                                               1:29.55,6      6.53,4 (20402)   38,030 ¦ 
55/Mann    375. Probst Torben          76 Hamburg                                               1:42.15,2     21.48,1 (20986)   33,446 ¦ 
115Msen1  1888. Proch Michael          68 Hamburg              getlost                          3:20.48,3     40.32,6  (6291)   34,182 ¦ 
115Msen1  2074. Prochaska Jörg         66 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120               3:25.33,8     45.18,1  (2348)   33,391 ¦ 
55/Msen2   584. Procko Marian          59 Hamburg                                               1:41.51,2     21.01,3 (21171)   33,577 ¦ 
55/Msen2   487. Proföhr Hans-Joachim   58 Hamburg              Philips Medical SYSHH            1:39.45,0     18.55,1 (24141)   34,285 ¦ 
55/Msen3   591. Pröger Dieter          44 Hamburg              Noell Team 2                     2:06.01,5     45.11,0 (24757)   27,137 ¦ 
55/Msen1   508. Pröger Jens            67 Hamburg              DHW-Schultz & Sohn               1:34.22,2     14.16,1 (24518)   36,240 ¦ 
55/Frau    236. Prohl Bianca           75 Hamburg                                               2:20.20,2     55.03,7 (25648)   24,369 ¦ 
55/Msen2   465. Pröhl Frank            54 Hamburg                                               1:39.08,1     18.18,2 (21893)   34,498 ¦ 
115Msen1  2765. Prohl Sebastian John   65 Hamburg                                               3:58.28,5   1:18.12,8 (10519)   28,782 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1167. Prokoph Karsten        61 Hamburg              Team USB                         2:03.15,4     42.25,5 (24709)   27,746 ¦ 
115Msen2  1011. Promersberger Franz    58 Hamburg                                               3:17.40,6     37.11,3  (8463)   34,723 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1062. Pröpper Michael        68 Hamburg              Eisliebe Ottensen                1:41.38,7     21.32,6 (20502)   33,646 ¦ 
55/Msen1   955. Provvedi Gerd          66 Hamburg              jojos                            1:40.24,3     20.18,2 (22698)   34,062 ¦ 
55/Frau     70. Prüfer Anne            81 Hamburg                                               1:45.50,3     20.33,8 (22106)   32,313 ¦ 
115Msen2  1061. Prüfer Rolf            55 Hamburg              Fliegende Vierländer             3:19.08,2     38.38,9  (8054)   34,468 ¦ 
55/Mann    324. Prüßmann Boris         76 Hamburg                                               1:39.58,4     19.31,3 (22904)   34,209 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1678. Prüßmann Thorsten      67 Hamburg                                               1:52.13,4     32.07,3 (23256)   30,474 ¦ 
115/Frau    24. Pschorr Nadine         78 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      3:21.30,5     35.19,4  (7573)   34,063 ¦ 
115Fsen2   ---  Puchstein-Hollmann Sab 57 Hamburg              HEW-Speedy                           -----   gestartet  (1564)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   614. Puls Christian         62 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 8         1:42.26,6     21.36,7 (21379)   33,384 ¦ 
55/Mann    428. Puls Christian         79 Hamburg                                               1:45.39,3     25.12,2 (25422)   32,369 ¦ 
55/Msen4   209. Puls Henry             38 Hamburg                                               1:52.57,3     29.55,1 (22754)   30,277 ¦ 
115Msen3   463. Pulze Hans-Dieter      52 Hamburg                                               3:24.57,2     44.13,2  (7734)   33,490 ¦ 
55/Msen1   811. Pump Andreas           69 Hamburg              wirsindnichtzumspasshier.de 1    1:38.33,4     18.27,3 (22235)   34,700 ¦ 
170Msen1   149. Pump Jörg              67 Hamburg              Team Vitalien 1                  4:16.20,8     13.41,2  (2587)   39,462 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   115. Pump-Rathmann Stefanie 65 Hamburg              Team Vitalien                    1:43.53,9     22.59,6 (25031)   32,916 ¦ 
115Msen2   747. Pursch Christian       63 Hamburg                                               3:10.55,0     30.25,7  (6857)   35,952 ¦ 
170Msen2   511. Püschel Heiko          61 Hamburg                                               5:31.59,9   1:29.23,5  (8254)   30,470 ¦ 
170Msen3   100. Püschel Klaus          52 Hamburg              Fietzers                         4:49.50,4     43.52,2  (5073)   34,902 ¦ 
170Msen1   173. Puschmann Stefan       73 Hamburg              Nivea 01                         4:18.58,0     16.18,4  (1648)   39,062 ¦ 
115Msen4   179. Puttfarcken Walter     36 Hamburg                                               3:41.58,9     51.40,0  (7824)   30,921 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   144. Püttschneider-Fraatz G 56 Hamburg              Elixia Langenhorn                1:59.45,3     26.46,6 (27050)   28,558 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    53. Pyczak Angela          63 Hamburg              Komrowski-Handel                 1:44.45,2     11.46,5 (24433)   32,648 ¦ 
55/Mann    599. Quaack Oliver          75 Hamburg                                               2:02.36,5     42.09,4 (23759)   27,893 ¦ 
115Msen2   528. Quade Michael          60 Hamburg              Radsportteam 4lande              3:05.32,5     25.03,2  (2600)   36,994 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Quadflieg Mirco        72 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (10215)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  2834. Dr. med. Quante Markus 71 Hamburg                                               4:10.20,7   1:30.05,0  (4824)   27,418 ¦ 
115Fsen2    51. Dr. Quellhorst Sibylle 58 Hamburg              bremenports                      3:36.10,2     41.41,5  (7884)   31,752 ¦ 
115Msen1   816. Quitzau Holger         66 Hamburg                                               3:02.31,4     22.15,7  (4214)   37,606 ¦ 
115Msen2   509. Raben Sven             61 Hamburg                                               3:05.02,3     24.33,0  (4823)   37,095 ¦ 
55/Msen4   335. Rabitz Helge           39 Hamburg              Aniki                            2:14.54,0     51.51,8 (24719)   25,352 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Rack Christian         74 Hamburg              PVG II                               -----   gestartet (26923)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   468. Rademacher Thorsten    60 Hamburg                                               1:39.12,6     18.22,7 (20436)   34,472 ¦ 
55/Msen1   843. Radetzki Klaus         69 Hamburg                                               1:39.05,2     18.59,1 (21470)   34,515 ¦ 
55/Frau    141. Radloff Anja           80 Hamburg                                               1:56.13,2     30.56,7 (23763)   29,426 ¦ 
115Msen1  1527. Radloff Björn          71 Hamburg                                               3:13.34,2     33.18,5 (10086)   35,460 ¦ 
115Msen3   756. Dr. Radloff Holger     52 Hamburg              LESER Racingteam 2               4:11.34,3   1:30.50,3  (5934)   27,284 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   227. Radloff Inge           70 Hamburg              tesa 08                          1:50.05,1     29.10,8 (21752)   31,066 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1783. Radon Pascal           71 Hamburg                                               1:55.32,4     35.26,3 (26114)   29,600 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1961. Radtke Thomas          66 Hamburg              Nivea 17                         2:02.42,9     42.36,8 (21154)   27,869 ¦ 
115Msen2   552. Radtke Udo             61 Hamburg                                               3:06.23,8     25.54,5  (3594)   36,824 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1413. Radziej Jürgen         66 Hamburg              25 teeth on the back wheel       1:47.12,1     27.06,0 (20409)   31,902 ¦ 
115Msen3   720. Radzinski Gerd         51 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      3:58.53,6   1:18.09,6  (7571)   28,732 ¦ 
115/Mann   538. Ragoss Sebastian       75 Hamburg              Ritzelfresser                    3:33.38,4     52.49,1  (8510)   32,128 ¦ 
115Msen1   933. Rahlfs Carsten         73 Hamburg              Work Another Day                 3:04.27,9     24.12,2  (2538)   37,210 ¦ 
55/Msen3   282. Raimer Jörn            53 Hamburg              Desitin 1                        1:43.50,4     22.59,9 (23610)   32,935 ¦ 
115Msen1   210. Raissis Marc-Alexandre 71 Hamburg                                               2:50.41,9     10.26,2  (2228)   40,211 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1282. Raith Alexander        73 Hamburg              Allianz 1                        1:45.01,5     24.55,4 (22958)   32,563 ¦ 
55/Mann     65. Rakete Christoph       83 Hamburg                                               1:28.36,9      8.09,8 (26461)   38,593 ¦ 
115/Mann   487. Ralf Ole               75 Hamburg                                               3:25.17,0     44.27,7  (6874)   33,436 ¦ 
115Msen1   783. Ralfs Rickmer          69 Hamburg              Fortis Cycle Team                3:01.52,7     21.37,0  (4139)   37,739 ¦ 
170Msen2   156. Rambatz Wolf           58 Hamburg              SC Pinneberg                     4:28.25,7     25.49,3  (3715)   37,686 ¦ 
115/Mann   393. Rambau Lars            80 Hamburg                                               3:14.52,9     34.03,6  (5173)   35,221 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    58. Ramm Gabriele          57 Hamburg                                               1:46.21,5     13.22,8 (23137)   32,155 ¦ 
115Msen1  2235. Ramme Udo              69 Hamburg                                               3:29.45,8     49.30,1  (9002)   32,722 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1614. Ramöller Jörg          64 Hamburg              Gundlach Berlin                  1:50.33,6     30.27,5 (26889)   30,933 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    93. Rasch Christiane       62 Hamburg                                               1:51.12,0     18.13,3 (23663)   30,755 ¦ 
115Msen2   627. Rasch Gustav           56 Hamburg                                               3:07.58,9     27.29,6  (6028)   36,514 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1032. Rasch Roland           60 Hamburg                                               1:54.39,6     33.49,7 (25296)   29,827 ¦ 
55/MP       13. Rasche Sven            ?? Hamburg              HSV                              1:43.16,1     20.18,7   (526)   33,117 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1281. Raschke Andreas        62 Hamburg                                               2:25.29,3   1:04.39,4 (26606)   23,507 ¦ 
115Fsen2    92. Rasenack Elske         63 Hamburg                                               4:11.36,7   1:17.08,0 (10058)   27,280 ¦ 
115Msen1   818. Rasenack Robert        73 Hamburg                                               3:02.34,7     22.19,0  (4065)   37,594 ¦ 
115Msen1    51. Raßmann Stephan        64 Hamburg              Team BIKE Store Bergedorf        2:45.10,0      4.54,3  (1360)   41,558 ¦ 
115Msen1  2813. Rasmussen Jörg         73 Hamburg              Das Planungsteam HH              4:06.34,9   1:26.19,2  (5055)   27,836 ¦ 
115Msen1  2187. Rassfeld Arne          69 Hamburg              ARIAD                            3:28.27,3     48.11,6  (7847)   32,927 ¦ 
115Msen4   119. Rastel Dietmar         41 Hamburg              ver.di Team 2                    3:25.11,1     34.52,2  (5680)   33,452 ¦ 
55/Mann    ---  Rath André             75 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 3                         -----   gestartet (20474)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen3   172. Räth Jürgen            51 Hamburg                                               1:39.10,5     18.20,0 (21338)   34,484 ¦ 
115Msen4     6. Rath Werner            41 Hamburg                                               2:54.05,2      3.46,3  (1983)   39,428 ¦ 
55/Mjug     41. Rathje Maximilian      88 Hamburg                                               1:42.22,2     21.31,1 (20914)   33,408 ¦ 
55/Msen4   348. Rathsack Friedrich     34 Hamburg                                               2:19.34,5     56.32,3 (25113)   24,502 ¦ 
115Msen1  1643. Ratzmann Mario         67 Hamburg              Bikestrolche                     3:15.54,0     35.38,3  (8262)   35,038 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   287. Rau Susanne            69 Hamburg                                               1:53.32,9     32.38,6 (25030)   30,119 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   195. Rauch Melina           70 Hamburg              Snailrace                        1:47.48,0     26.53,7 (26669)   31,725 ¦ 
55/Msen1   441. Raudies Dirk           68 Hamburg                                               1:33.44,4     13.38,3 (20597)   36,483 ¦ 
115Msen2  1685. Rauer Udo              55 Hamburg                                               3:59.43,2   1:19.13,9  (1873)   28,633 ¦ 
115Msen1  1974. Rauno Jan-Philipp      65 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 3                  3:22.49,5     42.33,8  (4206)   33,841 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   206. Rauschnabel Angelika   72 Hamburg                                               1:48.20,2     27.25,9 (23666)   31,568 ¦ 
55/Msen2   750. Rautenberg Siegfried   59 Hamburg              Aon 2                            1:45.31,9     24.42,0 (26534)   32,407 ¦ 
55/Msen3   448. Rave Werner            50 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 6            1:53.25,2     32.34,7 (22762)   30,153 ¦ 
115Msen1  2352. Rayski Arno            68 Hamburg                                               3:33.38,8     53.23,1  (6644)   32,127 ¦ 
115Msen2  1658. Rebal Michael          57 Hamburg              Nivea 08                         3:55.22,9   1:14.53,6  (1692)   29,161 ¦ 
55/Msen2   886. Rebbin Hartmut         57 Hamburg              TAXi-AD                          1:49.03,7     28.13,8 (25214)   31,358 ¦ 
55/Msen2   816. Rebentisch Rudi        54 Hamburg              tesa 06                          1:47.11,4     26.21,5 (24040)   31,905 ¦ 
170Msen1   556. Redecker Robert        72 Hamburg                                               4:45.11,4     42.31,8 (10574)   35,471 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1232. Redlich Torsten        67 Hamburg                                               1:44.07,3     24.01,2 (24858)   32,846 ¦ 
115Msen1  2823. Redlin Jochen          74 Hamburg              La Compagnia                     4:07.48,4   1:27.32,7  (1349)   27,699 ¦ 
170Msen1    81. Reemtsma Reemt         71 Hamburg              Renn- und Sportrad Hamburg-Alt   4:11.03,9      8.24,3  (1414)   40,292 ¦ 
115Msen1  1275. Reese Axel             67 Hamburg              superdentist                     3:09.18,9     29.03,2  (5969)   36,257 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1092. Reese Dietmar          55 Hamburg                                               1:57.47,2     36.57,3 (23803)   29,035 ¦ 
115Msen3   622. Refeld Wolfgang        52 Hamburg                                               3:39.35,1     58.51,1  (7905)   31,258 ¦ 
115Msen1  2707. Reglin Raphael         70 Hamburg              Pruns & Harms Team               3:52.22,4   1:12.06,7  (4658)   29,538 ¦ 
115Msen1  1670. Rehan Peter            69 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 2                   3:16.14,1     35.58,4  (2939)   34,978 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    85. Rehder Elin            73 Hamburg              HASPA Team 2                     1:41.22,4     20.28,1 (21506)   33,736 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   263. Rehder Elin            73 Hamburg              HASPA Team 2                     1:51.40,8     30.46,5 (27175)   30,623 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1537. Rehders Jan            74 Hamburg                                               1:49.19,9     29.13,8 (24608)   31,280 ¦ 
115Msen4   ---  Rehders Jürgen         41 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (7799)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2    78. Reher Michael          63 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 2           2:51.02,4     10.33,1  (3167)   40,130 ¦ 
170Msen1   207. Rehn Stephan           65 Hamburg                                               4:21.42,8     19.03,2  (3659)   38,652 ¦ 
115Msen1   553. Dr. Reibold Jan-Peter  64 Hamburg              Multisportverein Hamburger Ärz   2:58.31,1     18.15,4  (2982)   38,449 ¦ 
55/Msen1   500. Reich Mario            68 Hamburg                                               1:34.19,2     14.13,1 (25776)   36,259 ¦ 
115Msen2  1422. Reich Michael          56 Hamburg                                               3:33.59,5     53.30,2  (9600)   32,076 ¦ 
115Msen2  1173. Reiche Nils            62 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 2                     3:23.25,9     42.56,6  (7302)   33,741 ¦ 
115Msen2  1769. Reichenbach Wolf-Diete 58 Hamburg              StG Sunshine Tri-Team Hamburg    4:26.35,3   1:46.06,0  (5463)   25,747 ¦ 
55/Mann     93. Reichert Jöng          77 Hamburg              Inline Ausgang                   1:29.55,9      9.28,8 (27006)   38,028 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   414. Reichert Viviane       74 Hamburg                                               2:02.48,5     41.54,2 (26979)   27,848 ¦ 
115/Mann   122. Reichle Gabriel        76 Hamburg                                               2:55.25,5     14.36,2  (3530)   39,127 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   100. Reichow Helga          54 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 7            1:52.55,8     19.57,1 (23721)   30,284 ¦ 
55/Frau     38. Reichstein Harriet Ann 75 Hamburg              Nivea 27                         1:40.54,8     15.38,3 (21202)   33,890 ¦ 
115Msen1   408. Reidt Michael          69 Hamburg              Renn- und Sportrad Hamburg-Alt   2:55.51,4     15.35,7  (3120)   39,031 ¦ 
170Msen1   679. Reifberger Frank       68 Hamburg              Carat Team 3                     4:54.56,6     52.17,0  (4285)   34,298 ¦ 
170Msen2   469. Reiff Georg            59 Hamburg              Rocketmen                        5:05.58,6   1:03.22,2  (4474)   33,061 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    98. Reifke-Niemann Fieke   67 Hamburg                                               1:42.21,0     21.26,7 (24339)   33,414 ¦ 
55/Msen1   701. Reiling Stefan         67 Hamburg              Otto                             1:37.07,5     17.01,4 (22010)   35,212 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1244. Reimann Robert         71 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 6                     1:44.18,5     24.12,4 (25048)   32,787 ¦ 
115Msen1  1920. Reimann Sven           71 Hamburg              Budenstürmer                     3:21.31,5     41.15,8  (4494)   34,060 ¦ 
115Msen2  1169. Reimer Gerd            62 Hamburg              Team Bergedorf                   3:23.08,3     42.39,0  (7280)   33,789 ¦ 
115/Mann   530. Reimer Thomas          75 Hamburg                                               3:32.21,8     51.32,5 (10699)   32,321 ¦ 
115Fsen1    22. Reimers Ariane         73 Hamburg              NDR 4                            3:02.28,2     13.51,5  (3891)   37,617 ¦ 
170Msen3    86. Reimers Horst          53 Hamburg              Asphaltritter                    4:47.26,9     41.28,7  (5508)   35,192 ¦ 
170Msen2   459. Reimers Olaf           63 Hamburg                                               5:03.01,7   1:00.25,3  (4349)   33,383 ¦ 
55/Msen3   311. Reimers Rolf           45 Hamburg              B+V                              1:45.23,3     24.32,8 (23560)   32,451 ¦ 
55/Msen2   123. Reimers Sönke          63 Hamburg                                               1:31.11,9     10.22,0 (26410)   37,500 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1406. Reindel Bernhard       70 Hamburg                                               1:47.07,9     27.01,8 (25628)   31,923 ¦ 
55/Msen4    56. Reindel Hans           38 Hamburg                                               1:37.43,9     14.41,7 (20846)   34,993 ¦ 
55/Mjug      1. Reindel Philipp        88 Hamburg                                               1:20.51,1       ----- (20335)   42,299 ¦ 
55/Msen4   344. Reinecke Joachim       39 Hamburg                                               2:16.59,4     53.57,2 (24652)   24,965 ¦ 
115Msen1  2476. Reinecke Karsten       71 Hamburg              Kirschenklopper                  3:38.44,8     58.29,1  (8079)   31,378 ¦ 
55/Mann    562. Reinecke Nils          76 Hamburg                                               1:57.13,4     36.46,3 (24153)   29,175 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    92. Reiners Christa        59 Hamburg              ADW Heartbreakers                1:51.05,1     18.06,4 (21711)   30,787 ¦ 
170/Mann    28. Reinert Jens           77 Hamburg              Inline CycPauli                  4:09.24,1      7.05,6  (1903)   40,561 ¦ 
170Msen1   483. Reinert Martin         64 Hamburg                                               4:40.58,5     38.18,9  (4371)   36,003 ¦ 
55/Msen1   215. Reinhard Fabian        73 Hamburg              RAD.AB                           1:30.10,7     10.04,6 (23769)   37,924 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1150. Reinhard Hans          67 Hamburg                                               1:42.56,1     22.50,0 (27126)   33,224 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1553. Reinhard Reiner        64 Hamburg              AS49 Team2                       1:49.35,6     29.29,5 (22669)   31,206 ¦ 
115Fsen1   211. Reinhardt Frauke       73 Hamburg                                               4:12.48,5   1:24.11,8  (8772)   27,151 ¦ 
115/Frau     2. Reinhold Katja         77 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 5         2:57.54,1     11.43,0  (2844)   38,583 ¦ 
55/T         2. Reinhold Thies+Niereis 73 Hamburg                                               1:30.13,7      3.43,9 (20568)   37,903 ¦ 
115Msen2  1651. Reinhold Ulf           59 Hamburg                                               3:54.18,8   1:13.49,5  (9535)   29,294 ¦ 
115Msen1  1838. Reinholz Rüdiger       70 Hamburg              Fortis Cycle Team                3:19.52,4     39.36,7  (4142)   34,341 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1234. Reiniger Thomas        63 Hamburg                                               2:11.28,4     50.38,5 (24506)   26,012 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   503. Reinke Jana            72 Hamburg                                               2:13.23,7     52.29,4 (25259)   25,638 ¦ 
55/Msen1   400. Reinke Sven            71 Hamburg                                               1:33.09,9     13.03,8 (20792)   36,709 ¦ 
115Msen1   969. Dr. Reinking Rüdiger   68 Hamburg              vorwärts Eppendorf               3:05.01,7     24.46,0 (10340)   37,097 ¦ 
115Msen1  1511. Reinsberg Christian    64 Hamburg              6er-Pack                         3:13.14,7     32.59,0  (6390)   35,519 ¦ 
170Msen4    20. Reinsberg Harald       43 Hamburg                                               4:54.34,4     40.03,9  (7385)   34,341 ¦ 
170Msen2   478. Reinsch Michael        63 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120/170           5:08.01,4   1:05.25,0  (2347)   32,841 ¦ 
115Msen1  1541. Prof. Dr. Reintjes Ral 65 Hamburg              Die 4 glorreichen 7              3:13.48,5     33.32,8  (4555)   35,416 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1807. Reiß Jürgen            68 Hamburg                                               1:56.18,4     36.12,3 (26054)   29,405 ¦ 
115Msen2  1448. Reis Michael           60 Hamburg              Team 60/02                       3:35.28,0     54.58,7  (9112)   31,856 ¦ 
115Msen1  1499. Reiß Thomas            70 Hamburg              HEW-Team 2                       3:13.03,6     32.47,9  (1574)   35,553 ¦ 
170Msen1   801. Reiß Torsten           74 Hamburg              Treibende Speiche                5:10.48,9   1:08.09,3  (4486)   32,546 ¦ 
115Msen1  1051. Reischke Holger        67 Hamburg              Temposchnecken                   3:06.25,3     26.09,6  (7985)   36,819 ¦ 
115Msen1   605. Reisner Peter          65 Hamburg              Raffay                           2:59.13,7     18.58,0 (10539)   38,297 ¦ 
115Msen1  2790. Reiss Carsten          69 Hamburg                                               4:02.11,0   1:21.55,3 (10741)   28,342 ¦ 
115/Mann    89. Reiswig Johann         80 Hamburg                                               2:51.58,9     11.09,6  (3057)   39,911 ¦ 
115Msen2  1370. Reitberger Jörg        61 Hamburg              Erwin Peters Elektrotechnik      3:31.53,0     51.23,7  (7360)   32,395 ¦ 
115Msen2  1441. Reitberger Thomas      61 Hamburg              Harburger Sonntagskicker         3:34.59,5     54.30,2  (9804)   31,926 ¦ 
115Fsen1   210. Reiter Beate           68 Hamburg              HG-UKE                           4:09.58,6   1:21.21,9 (10041)   27,458 ¦ 
55/Msen2   870. Reitmann Jörg          56 Hamburg              Radio-Hamburg-Team               1:48.45,8     27.55,9 (27164)   31,444 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1867. Reitmeier Thomas       74 Hamburg                                               1:58.31,5     38.25,4 (24854)   28,854 ¦ 
115Msen2  1595. Relitz Andreas         60 Hamburg                                               3:47.20,1   1:06.50,8 (10357)   30,193 ¦ 
55/Msen1   123. Remberg Jens           68 Hamburg                                               1:28.36,0      8.29,9 (20261)   38,600 ¦ 
55/Msen3   160. Renaud René            45 Hamburg                                               1:38.56,7     18.06,2 (21923)   34,564 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1445. Renk Andreas           65 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 5                     1:47.39,5     27.33,4 (26950)   31,767 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    85. Renken Silvia          63 Hamburg                                               1:50.13,5     17.14,8 (22091)   31,027 ¦ 
115/Mann   556. Repenning Bernd        82 Hamburg              TTK                              3:38.29,8     57.40,5 (10721)   31,414 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1029. Requardt Jörg          70 Hamburg                                               1:41.16,7     21.10,6 (26096)   33,768 ¦ 
55/Msen2   772. Reus Clemens           59 Hamburg                                               1:46.02,1     25.12,2 (27008)   32,253 ¦ 
115/Mann   541. Reuter Carsten         78 Hamburg              OTTO BUSCH / RVB-Hamburg         3:35.30,9     54.41,6  (1996)   31,849 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   208. Reuter Heike           62 Hamburg                                               2:16.15,9     43.17,2 (25762)   25,098 ¦ 
170Msen3   176. Reuter Thomas          45 Hamburg                                               5:23.20,0   1:17.21,8  (7600)   31,286 ¦ 
115/Mann   603. Reuter Ulf             75 Hamburg                                               3:59.31,2   1:18.41,9 (10413)   28,657 ¦ 
170/Mann    13. Rhode Marc             77 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk 1          4:05.58,8      3.40,3  (3009)   41,125 ¦ 
115Msen2  1220. Rhöse Rolf             59 Hamburg              Talkline                         3:25.07,2     44.37,9  (7658)   33,463 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   464. Richau Brigitte        71 Hamburg                                               2:07.58,4     47.04,1 (26087)   26,724 ¦ 
115Msen3   685. Richter Bernhard       44 Hamburg              Nylon Polymers                   3:49.09,7   1:08.25,7  (4255)   29,952 ¦ 
115Msen1  1402. Richter Burkhard       68 Hamburg              ventoux                          3:11.31,6     31.15,9  (1113)   35,838 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1703. Richter Dennis         69 Hamburg              hambank                          1:53.14,4     33.08,3 (26095)   30,201 ¦ 
115Msen3   146. Richter Detlef         52 Hamburg              IPS-Hamburg                      3:04.13,4     23.29,4  (2439)   37,259 ¦ 
170Msen1   356. Richter Gunnar         71 Hamburg              VET Endurance                    4:31.47,1     29.07,5  (1725)   37,220 ¦ 
55/Mann    583. Richter Jan            82 Hamburg                                               2:00.33,2     40.06,1 (25507)   28,369 ¦ 
115Msen1   826. Dipl.-Ing. Richter Jan 69 Hamburg                                               3:02.39,5     22.23,8  (2999)   37,578 ¦ 
55/Msen1   227. Richter Jochen         71 Hamburg                                               1:30.22,0     10.15,9 (22189)   37,845 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Richter Lars-Oliver    70 Hamburg              Juniors Club                         -----   gestartet (27019)      --- ¦ 
55/MP       14. Richter Lou            60 Hamburg                                               1:44.46,4     21.49,0   (506)   32,641 ¦ 
115/Mann   257. Richter Marcel         77 Hamburg              IPS-Hamburg                      3:04.53,8     24.04,5  (2440)   37,123 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1767. Richter Michael        72 Hamburg              Cumulus                          1:55.03,0     34.56,9 (24411)   29,726 ¦ 
55/Mann    623. Richter Michael        ?? Hamburg              Re-Cycling 5                     2:10.40,1     50.13,0 (26947)   26,173 ¦ 
115Msen1   106. Richter Michael        71 Hamburg                                               2:47.32,4      7.16,7  (3357)   40,969 ¦ 
55/Frau    131. Richter Sonja          75 Hamburg              Cumulus                          1:55.01,8     29.45,3 (24412)   29,731 ¦ 
115Msen1  2832. Richter Stefan         71 Hamburg                                               4:09.08,2   1:28.52,5  (6122)   27,551 ¦ 
115Msen1  2586. Richters Christian     65 Hamburg              DMG II                           3:43.51,0   1:03.35,3  (3662)   30,663 ¦ 
115Fsen1    74. Rickers Karen          70 Hamburg              Team HASYLAB                     3:17.38,4     29.01,7  (2244)   34,729 ¦ 
55/Msen1   571. Ridder Matthias        65 Hamburg              Die Unbundelten                  1:35.18,5     15.12,4 (23934)   35,883 ¦ 
55/Msen2   395. Ridinger Peter         59 Hamburg                                               1:37.31,8     16.41,9 (24710)   35,066 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1142. Riebel Frank           73 Hamburg              wirsindnichtzumspasshier.de 2    1:42.51,1     22.45,0 (22243)   33,251 ¦ 
115/Mann   323. Riechers Florian       75 Hamburg              HHLA IS                          3:09.03,6     28.14,3  (6099)   36,305 ¦ 
115Msen3   479. Riechers Fred          52 Hamburg              ritchey                          3:26.14,6     45.30,6  (4994)   33,281 ¦ 
115Fsen3     9. Riechers Monika        53 Hamburg              ritchey                          3:26.14,0     15.53,0  (4995)   33,282 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    80. Riedel Silke           50 Hamburg              Weber.Poll                       2:19.36,7     43.38,8 (25146)   24,496 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   218. Riedemann Gloria       55 Hamburg                                               2:17.58,8     45.00,1 (25478)   24,786 ¦ 
115Msen1  1129. Rieger Ralph           65 Hamburg              Die Luftpumpen                   3:07.18,8     27.03,1 (10790)   36,644 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1351. Rieger Torsten         65 Hamburg              Ringfoto                         1:46.15,9     26.09,8 (24368)   32,183 ¦ 
115Msen1   599. Riehl Michael          65 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 2                   2:59.08,7     18.53,0  (3933)   38,315 ¦ 
115Msen2   762. Rieke Wolfgang         62 Hamburg                                               3:11.18,7     30.49,4  (4662)   35,878 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   130. Riemann-Sonntag Eva-Ma 57 Hamburg                                               1:57.05,8     24.07,1 (24187)   29,206 ¦ 
55/Mann    482. Riepenhusen Martin     78 Hamburg              FTSV Altenwerder                 1:49.30,7     29.03,6 (26672)   31,229 ¦ 
170Msen1   749. Ries Hinnerk           73 Hamburg                                               5:01.01,8     58.22,2  (6149)   33,604 ¦ 
115Fsen2    71. Riesenfeld Bärbel      58 Hamburg                                               3:52.43,1     58.14,4  (8970)   29,494 ¦ 
115Msen2   688. Riess Werner           58 Hamburg                                               3:09.40,9     29.11,6  (5648)   36,186 ¦ 
170Msen1   325. Rietdorf Hartmut       68 Hamburg                                               4:30.15,2     27.35,6  (3453)   37,431 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   169. Rietz Doris            61 Hamburg                                               2:05.04,8     32.06,1 (24899)   27,342 ¦ 
55/Msen2   556. Rimke Ingo             63 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.33                     1:41.09,5     20.19,6 (22291)   33,808 ¦ 
115/Mann   207. Rinas Knud             76 Hamburg              Radsport Deichkraxler            3:01.43,4     20.54,1  (2278)   37,771 ¦ 
55/Mann     34. Rinas Thomas           75 Hamburg              Elektro Vogler                   1:26.33,0      6.05,9 (22526)   39,514 ¦ 
115Msen3   444. Rindelaub Andreas      47 Hamburg              Hamburger Aluminium-Werk Team    3:23.30,7     42.46,7  (7954)   33,727 ¦ 
55/Msen1   256. Ring Christian         73 Hamburg              tesa 12                          1:31.06,4     11.00,3 (21625)   37,538 ¦ 
115Msen1  2192. Ring Sebastian         71 Hamburg                                               3:28.39,7     48.24,0  (6665)   32,895 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1635. Ringhand Martin        66 Hamburg                                               1:51.07,4     31.01,3 (20564)   30,776 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Ringler Rainer         58 Hamburg              Team Lipton 1                        -----   gestartet  (3709)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   872. Ringstorff Christian   70 Hamburg              Treibende Speiche                5:31.22,9   1:28.43,3  (7608)   30,526 ¦ 
170Msen1   875. Ringstorff Stefan      74 Hamburg              Treibende Speiche                5:31.50,2   1:29.10,6  (7609)   30,484 ¦ 
55/Msen3   606. Ringwelski Witold      53 Hamburg              Nivea 28                         2:08.03,4     47.12,9 (21207)   26,706 ¦ 
115Msen3   347. Risch Klaus-Dieter     52 Hamburg                                               3:16.17,0     35.33,0  (7992)   34,969 ¦ 
115Fsen1   160. Rißmann Christine      68 Hamburg                                               3:42.49,8     54.13,1  (7826)   30,803 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1246. Rissmann Norbert       63 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 1                  2:14.12,6     53.22,7 (25246)   25,482 ¦ 
115/Mann   543. Ristock Michael        77 Hamburg                                               3:35.32,8     54.43,5  (6607)   31,844 ¦ 
55/Frau    220. Ritter Susann          76 Hamburg                                               2:14.39,4     49.22,9 (25797)   25,397 ¦ 
115Msen2   653. Ritter Thomas          60 Hamburg              OTTO BUSCH / RVB-Hamburg         3:08.53,2     28.23,9  (1992)   36,339 ¦ 
115/Mann   573. Ritter Thomas          78 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 6         3:43.36,7   1:02.47,4  (5042)   30,696 ¦ 
115Msen4    93. Ritter Wolfgang        39 Hamburg                                               3:17.56,3     27.37,4  (4953)   34,677 ¦ 
55/Mann    523. Ritzer Florian         75 Hamburg              Das Bloodpack                    1:54.03,3     33.36,2 (26978)   29,985 ¦ 
115Msen1  2610. Rixen Thies            72 Hamburg                                               3:45.26,7   1:05.11,0  (9394)   30,446 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Robert Daniel          79 Hamburg              Team W123                            -----   gestartet  (4442)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    533. Robertson Neil         76 Hamburg                                               1:54.38,9     34.11,8 (23325)   29,830 ¦ 
115/Mann   348. Rochlitzki Martin      78 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 3                   3:10.55,3     30.06,0  (5716)   35,951 ¦ 
115Msen1  2261. Rocker Wolfgang        66 Hamburg                                               3:31.00,2     50.44,5  (8038)   32,530 ¦ 
55/Msen2   884. Rodegerdts Peter       59 Hamburg              Die Hyperventilierer             1:49.00,1     28.10,2 (25601)   31,375 ¦ 
55/Msen1   450. Rodenbach Michael      74 Hamburg                                               1:33.49,5     13.43,4 (21651)   36,450 ¦ 
115Msen4     5. Rodic Werner           41 Hamburg                                               2:52.36,2      2.17,3  (1075)   39,767 ¦ 
170Msen3    58. Roeder Martin          48 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 2               4:36.32,2     30.34,0  (1524)   36,581 ¦ 
115Msen1  1788. Roeske Eckhard         65 Hamburg              Follow Me                        3:18.36,9     38.21,2  (5905)   34,559 ¦ 
55/Msen3   170. Roettig Martin         53 Hamburg              We sea you 1                     1:39.08,7     18.18,2 (22419)   34,494 ¦ 
115/Mann   597. Roettmer Helmut        75 Hamburg                                               3:55.09,3   1:14.20,0  (8936)   29,189 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2056. Rögener Marc           64 Hamburg                                               2:11.56,8     51.50,7 (22356)   25,919 ¦ 
55/Msen2   770. Röger Olaf             58 Hamburg              Bücher Pöhlsen                   1:45.59,5     25.09,6 (23168)   32,266 ¦ 
55/Mann    519. Rogge Nico             76 Hamburg              TEAM TOLENZA                     1:53.48,5     33.21,4 (26179)   30,050 ¦ 
115Msen2  1022. Rogge Ralf             62 Hamburg                                               3:18.03,3     37.34,0  (8285)   34,657 ¦ 
170Msen2   366. Rogoll Siegfried       59 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 2         4:50.58,4     48.22,0  (5027)   34,766 ¦ 
115Msen1  2845. Rogosch Bernd          65 Hamburg                                               4:13.03,3   1:32.47,6  (6616)   27,124 ¦ 
55/Msen3   418. Rohde Axel             49 Hamburg              team stadtrand-planer            1:51.43,1     30.52,6 (23735)   30,612 ¦ 
55/Msen1   805. Rohde Frank            69 Hamburg              Team Adobe IV                    1:38.28,0     18.21,9 (23966)   34,732 ¦ 
115Msen3   126. Rohde Helmut           45 Hamburg                                               3:02.43,7     21.59,7  (3055)   37,563 ¦ 
55/Msen4   217. Rohde Jochim           39 Hamburg              go slow                          1:53.25,6     30.23,4 (23692)   30,151 ¦ 
170Msen2   205. Rohde Rüdiger          54 Hamburg                                               4:33.19,4     30.43,0  (7778)   37,011 ¦ 
170Msen1   168. Rohe Ludger            65 Hamburg                                               4:18.38,4     15.58,8  (1935)   39,112 ¦ 
115/Mann   382. Röhl Christian         76 Hamburg              AKK!AKK!                         3:13.31,0     32.41,7  (6276)   35,469 ¦ 
115/Mann    26. Rohlfs Torben          77 Hamburg                                               2:46.44,2      5.54,9  (5367)   41,166 ¦ 
115Msen2  1547. Rohlmann Bodo          55 Hamburg              RSC Vierlande                    3:42.07,6   1:01.38,3  (3472)   30,901 ¦ 
55/Mann    476. Rohloff Arne           75 Hamburg              Tasmanian Devils                 1:48.57,5     28.30,4 (22671)   31,388 ¦ 
115Msen2  1433. Röhm Horst             61 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 6         3:34.50,0     54.20,7  (2252)   31,950 ¦ 
115Msen1  2798. Röhming Andreas        67 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 1                   4:03.18,1   1:23.02,4  (2935)   28,211 ¦ 
115Msen2   306. Rohne Heinrich         57 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 1                   3:00.07,6     19.38,3  (2677)   38,106 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1575. Rohr Oliver            74 Hamburg                                               1:49.56,7     29.50,6 (25882)   31,106 ¦ 
115Msen3   264. Rohr Winfried          50 Hamburg                                               3:12.05,0     31.21,0  (6205)   35,734 ¦ 
115Msen3   313. Röhrig Bernard         49 Hamburg                                               3:14.45,2     34.01,2  (3254)   35,244 ¦ 
55/Msen1   971. Röhrig Dirk            66 Hamburg                                               1:40.31,8     20.25,7 (26323)   34,019 ¦ 
170Msen2   260. Rohrschneider Wolfgang 62 Hamburg                                               4:37.33,1     34.56,7  (6295)   36,447 ¦ 
115Msen1   752. Rohwer Arndt           68 Hamburg              LESER Racingteam 1               3:01.34,9     21.19,2  (5930)   37,801 ¦ 
55/Msen2   996. Rohwer Hans-Jörg       60 Hamburg              Jölomandi-Team                   1:53.05,9     32.16,0 (23280)   30,239 ¦ 
115/Mann   579. Roiss Mika             79 Hamburg              Team 60/02                       3:44.43,4   1:03.54,1  (9115)   30,544 ¦ 
115Msen2   909. Dr. Rolf Norbert       60 Hamburg                                               3:15.16,8     34.47,5  (5218)   35,149 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   371. Rolinski Sabine        66 Hamburg              sonstige                         1:59.16,4     38.22,1 (24006)   28,673 ¦ 
55/Msen4   164. Rölke Thomas           43 Hamburg                                               1:47.38,7     24.36,5 (23987)   31,771 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1624. Röller Frank           72 Hamburg                                               1:50.38,9     30.32,8 (26679)   30,908 ¦ 
115Msen1  2642. Roloff Florian         69 Hamburg                                               3:48.03,5   1:07.47,8  (8279)   30,097 ¦ 
55/Frau    159. Roloff Linda           77 Hamburg                                               1:59.05,7     33.49,2 (26252)   28,716 ¦ 
115Msen2  1663. Romahn Michael         62 Hamburg                                               3:56.14,7   1:15.45,4 (10207)   29,054 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1435. Römer Andreas          70 Hamburg              Die Pumpen                       1:47.31,9     27.25,8 (21665)   31,804 ¦ 
55/Msen4   208. Romero Carlos          41 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        1:52.50,9     29.48,7 (20869)   30,306 ¦ 
115Msen1  1818. Romero Thomas          74 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        3:19.35,0     39.19,3  (8347)   34,391 ¦ 
115Msen1  2182. Röpell Hauke           69 Hamburg              Bille-Biker                      3:28.20,1     48.04,4  (6519)   32,946 ¦ 
55/Msen2   977. Röper Michael          61 Hamburg                                               1:52.30,3     31.40,4 (24292)   30,398 ¦ 
55/Msen1   289. Röper Stephan          66 Hamburg              v.b.u.b.a.b.                     1:31.32,5     11.26,4 (20459)   37,360 ¦ 
115Msen4   201. Röpke Horst-Peter      41 Hamburg                                               3:53.15,7   1:02.56,8  (8321)   29,426 ¦ 
170Msen1   298. Roquette Jörg          64 Hamburg              Blohm Hauni Tiziano              4:28.16,1     25.36,5  (2623)   37,708 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    52. Rörup Dagmar           68 Hamburg              Rappelkiste                      1:37.35,0     16.40,7 (24722)   35,046 ¦ 
55/Mann    105. Roß Ole                79 Hamburg                                               1:30.39,1     10.12,0 (24931)   37,726 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2066. Roß Thomas             70 Hamburg              Blockhouse 1                     2:13.19,7     53.13,6 (23317)   25,650 ¦ 
115Msen1  2252. Rosanowski Götz        69 Hamburg                                               3:30.33,1     50.17,4  (7435)   32,600 ¦ 
115Msen1  2427. Rosanski Christian     70 Hamburg                                               3:36.18,7     56.03,0 (10686)   31,731 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Roßdeutscher Nicki-Jör 79 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (3406)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1820. Rose Eik               66 Hamburg                                               1:56.37,8     36.31,7 (24536)   29,323 ¦ 
55/Msen3   490. Rose Wolfgang          47 Hamburg              ver.di Team 3                    1:55.53,7     35.03,2 (21878)   29,509 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1334. Rosenberger Jens       68 Hamburg              Röla-Team                        1:45.55,1     25.49,0 (20947)   32,289 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Rosenbohm Thomas       65 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (22600)      --- ¦ 
170Msen3    36. Rösener Klaus-Dieter   51 Hamburg                                               4:27.49,1     21.50,9  (2530)   37,771 ¦ 
170Msen1   113. Rosengart Patrick      74 Hamburg              Olympus I                        4:14.24,3     11.44,7  (1418)   39,763 ¦ 
115Msen1  1406. Rosenkranz Burkhard    67 Hamburg                                               3:11.35,9     31.20,2  (6542)   35,824 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    80. Rosenkranz Christina   68 Hamburg                                               1:40.56,2     20.01,9 (22562)   33,882 ¦ 
115Msen2  1716. Rosenkranz Jan         61 Hamburg                                               4:06.19,4   1:25.50,1  (8759)   27,865 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2018. Rosenstock Jürgen      65 Hamburg              SOLVIN & Friends                 2:07.10,6     47.04,5 (25123)   26,891 ¦ 
55/Mann    641. Rosenstock Sebastian   76 Hamburg                                               2:19.58,5     59.31,4 (25176)   24,432 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2025. Rosenthal Oliver       67 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 23          2:07.59,5     47.53,4 (21597)   26,720 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Roser Raphael          78 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (10112)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2  1263. Rosien Ulrich          61 Hamburg              Essen on bike                    2:20.58,2   1:00.08,3 (24000)   24,260 ¦ 
115Msen1  2879. Rositzki Costa         64 Hamburg              StG Sunshine Tri-Team Hamburg    4:26.30,6   1:46.14,9  (5466)   25,755 ¦ 
55/Msen2   280. Rosorius Sven          61 Hamburg                                               1:35.05,3     14.15,4 (21871)   35,966 ¦ 
115Msen1  2459. Rossbach-Hitzeroth Mar 74 Hamburg                                               3:37.20,6     57.04,9  (7487)   31,581 ¦ 
115Msen1  2415. Rössel Kevin           70 Hamburg                                               3:35.32,2     55.16,5  (6606)   31,846 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1160. Rossol André           63 Hamburg                                               2:02.21,2     41.31,3 (26617)   27,951 ¦ 
115Msen2   474. Röther Joachim         60 Hamburg              UKE Neurologie                   3:04.04,7     23.35,4  (2384)   37,288 ¦ 
170Msen1   721. Rothermundt Stefan     66 Hamburg              Hierbas                          4:58.49,9     56.10,3  (3808)   33,851 ¦ 
55/Mann    278. Röttel Sebastian       76 Hamburg              TEAM TOLENZA                     1:37.47,3     17.20,2 (26180)   34,973 ¦ 
115Msen1  2403. Rotterdam Karsten      67 Hamburg                                               3:35.08,2     54.52,5  (5868)   31,905 ¦ 
55/Msen3   112. Rötters Gerhard        46 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        1:36.26,1     15.35,6 (20870)   35,464 ¦ 
170Msen1   492. Röttger Jörg           68 Hamburg              HASPA Team 10                    4:41.32,9     38.53,3  (2032)   35,929 ¦ 
55/Mann    223. Röttger Martin         75 Hamburg                                               1:35.40,0     15.12,9 (26276)   35,749 ¦ 
115Msen1   638. Rottmann Eric          66 Hamburg                                               2:59.42,5     19.26,8  (2969)   38,195 ¦ 
115Msen1  2373. Rottschaefer Thomas    72 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 7         3:34.14,6     53.58,9  (5049)   32,038 ¦ 
170Msen3     2. Rottstedt Wolfgang     51 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese/Schweiz           4:06.52,6      0.54,4  (1041)   40,975 ¦ 
55/Mjug     26. Roubal Christoffer     88 Hamburg              HEW-Team 10                      1:32.18,3     11.27,2 (21101)   37,051 ¦ 
115Msen2   365. Roubal Hans-Georg      56 Hamburg              HEW-Team 1                       3:01.36,3     21.07,0  (1908)   37,796 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1424. Rowoldt Sven           72 Hamburg              BGFG                             1:47.19,2     27.13,1 (24660)   31,867 ¦ 
55/Msen1   965. Rübcke Thomas          68 Hamburg                                               1:40.30,5     20.24,4 (21843)   34,027 ¦ 
170Msen1   672. Rubien Staffan         71 Hamburg              HEW-Team 4                       4:54.16,3     51.36,7  (1588)   34,376 ¦ 
115Msen1   635. Rücker Martin          72 Hamburg                                               2:59.40,6     19.24,9 (10540)   38,201 ¦ 
115Msen2  1735. Rudat Peter            54 Hamburg                                               4:12.14,3   1:31.45,0  (8666)   27,212 ¦ 
115/Mann   517. Rudius Michael         77 Hamburg                                               3:30.08,7     49.19,4  (5894)   32,663 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1254. Rüffer Lars            65 Hamburg              Das B-Team                       1:44.37,8     24.31,7 (26296)   32,686 ¦ 
115Msen2  1765. Rüggen Detlef          60 Hamburg              Mares                            4:24.59,2   1:44.29,9  (9825)   25,903 ¦ 
115Fsen2    96. Rüggen Kerstin         63 Hamburg              Mares                            4:24.58,0   1:30.29,3  (9826)   25,905 ¦ 
55/Msen1   868. Ruhlandt Marc          69 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel IV          1:39.16,7     19.10,6 (22513)   34,448 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1072. Ruhlig Thorsten        73 Hamburg              Allianz 1                        1:41.46,0     21.39,9 (22955)   33,606 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Rühr Jens              61 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 7             -----   gestartet  (5052)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1    89. Ruhwald Alexander      73 Hamburg              ulmenteam.de 1                   1:27.38,9      7.32,8 (20487)   39,019 ¦ 
115Msen1  2095. Rümenapf Christian     69 Hamburg                                               3:26.07,8     45.52,1  (3832)   33,299 ¦ 
115Msen1  1962. Rump Christian         66 Hamburg              Aspria Hamburg                   3:22.41,3     42.25,6  (8594)   33,864 ¦ 
55/Frau    148. Rump Silke             76 Hamburg                                               1:57.00,5     31.44,0 (24332)   29,228 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1014. Rump Stefan            63 Hamburg                                               1:53.59,9     33.10,0 (23409)   30,000 ¦ 
115Msen2   367. Rumpf Cay Philip       62 Hamburg              Porsche Zentrum Hamburg          3:01.36,9     21.07,6  (4591)   37,794 ¦ 
115/Mann   201. Rumrich Thomas         76 Hamburg              FC HANSA                         3:01.16,6     20.27,3  (3375)   37,864 ¦ 
55/Msen4   155. Runge Karl-Heinz       41 Hamburg              fitness-city-nord.de             1:47.17,9     24.15,7 (24206)   31,873 ¦ 
115Msen1   457. Runge Nils             70 Hamburg              DE WIELRENNERS                   2:57.09,0     16.53,3  (3509)   38,746 ¦ 
55/Msen2   978. Runge Stefan           63 Hamburg              Hotel Team Eggers                1:52.35,1     31.45,2 (21975)   30,377 ¦ 
115Msen2   635. Runnebom Dieter        61 Hamburg              OTTO BUSCH / RVB-Hamburg         3:08.12,6     27.43,3  (1994)   36,469 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1109. Rupe Stefan            67 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 3                 1:42.16,6     22.10,5 (22379)   33,438 ¦ 
55/Msen2   658. Rüpke Günter           58 Hamburg              HEW-Team 13                      1:43.37,3     22.47,4 (21119)   33,004 ¦ 
115/Mjun    20. Rüppel Jacob           86 Hamburg                                               3:20.46,6     36.52,2 (10559)   34,187 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1506. Rupprecht Bernd        68 Hamburg              TV Movie Team IV                 1:48.47,4     28.41,3 (24392)   31,436 ¦ 
115Msen1  2278. Rupprecht Martin       71 Hamburg                                               3:31.38,0     51.22,3 (10214)   32,433 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   344. Rupprecht Niela        67 Hamburg              Healths Angels                   1:57.13,9     36.19,6 (23816)   29,173 ¦ 
170Msen2   259. Rüsch Andreas          57 Hamburg                                               4:37.25,4     34.49,0  (6742)   36,464 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   135. Rusch Ursula           64 Hamburg              Förderkreis Betreutes Wohnen F   1:45.04,4     24.10,1 (24985)   32,548 ¦ 
115Msen1  1805. Russow Tilmann         74 Hamburg              Weber.Poll                       3:19.10,4     38.54,7  (7505)   34,462 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    72. Rust Angelika          50 Hamburg                                               2:12.13,4     36.15,5 (24137)   25,865 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1139. Rust Dieter            54 Hamburg                                               2:00.47,8     39.57,9 (23096)   28,312 ¦ 
55/Msen2   980. Rust Torsten           63 Hamburg                                               1:52.35,8     31.45,9 (24640)   30,373 ¦ 
55/Msen3   458. Rüter Manfred          44 Hamburg                                               1:53.57,9     33.07,4 (24002)   30,009 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Rüter Michael          63 Hamburg              ORYZA                                -----   gestartet  (8657)      --- ¦ 
115Msen3   426. Rutkowsky Frank        52 Hamburg              Lahme Eulen                      3:22.13,0     41.29,0  (3803)   33,943 ¦ 
55/Msen2   937. Rütten Volker          59 Hamburg                                               1:51.08,6     30.18,7 (22248)   30,771 ¦ 
115Msen1  1295. Rutz Henrik            65 Hamburg                                               3:09.37,2     29.21,5  (4968)   36,198 ¦ 
115Msen2  1565. Rütz Michael           57 Hamburg              HEW-Team 6                       3:44.23,5   1:03.54,2  (1599)   30,589 ¦ 
115Msen4   114. Rutzen Hartmut         41 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 4         3:22.53,1     32.34,2  (6550)   33,831 ¦ 
115Msen3   660. Saalbach Peter         49 Hamburg                                               3:44.40,2   1:03.56,2 (22324)   30,551 ¦ 
55/Msen4   115. Sablotny Heinz         42 Hamburg              Lustige Hasen                    1:43.34,0     20.31,8 (24353)   33,022 ¦ 
170/Mann     8. Sach Thorben Uwe       ?? Hamburg              La Compagnia                     4:05.55,0      3.36,5  (1200)   41,135 ¦ 
55/Msen3    80. Sadoni Hans            45 Hamburg              DFZ Architekten                  1:34.49,1     13.58,6 (20987)   36,068 ¦ 
115Msen3   621. Sadownik Andrzej       52 Hamburg              Jurid heute ungebremst 1         3:39.29,3     58.45,3  (4667)   31,272 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1345. Saefkow Jens           66 Hamburg              Otto-Technik 1                   1:46.08,4     26.02,3 (24829)   32,221 ¦ 
55/Mann     30. Sagebiel Florian       78 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:24.51,9      4.24,8 (21849)   40,299 ¦ 
55/Msen1   715. Sager Thomas           70 Hamburg              Nivea 16                         1:37.18,5     17.12,4 (21148)   35,146 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1701. Saggau Bernd           65 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 24          1:53.13,1     33.07,0 (21600)   30,207 ¦ 
115Msen1  2466. Sahling Frank          65 Hamburg                                               3:37.42,2     57.26,5  (4644)   31,529 ¦ 
115Msen3   761. Saländer Detlef        44 Hamburg                                               4:14.47,5   1:34.03,5  (8942)   26,939 ¦ 
115Msen1   297. Salefsky Lutz          65 Hamburg              LUX2222                          2:52.56,4     12.40,7  (3322)   39,690 ¦ 
55/Msen2   802. Salewski Martin        63 Hamburg                                               1:46.48,6     25.58,7 (22153)   32,019 ¦ 
55/Msen2   400. Salewsky Peter         59 Hamburg              Sandflöhe                        1:37.39,1     16.49,2 (21462)   35,022 ¦ 
55/Mjug      3. Salomon Manuel         88 Hamburg                                               1:24.46,9      3.55,8 (24852)   40,338 ¦ 
55/Msen2   186. Salow Gwidon           63 Hamburg              B+S                              1:33.06,1     12.16,2 (23551)   36,734 ¦ 
115Msen1  1906. Saltik Altay-Alp       71 Hamburg                                               3:21.10,8     40.55,1  (5322)   34,118 ¦ 
170/Mann     9. Sam Achim              ?? Hamburg              La Compagnia                     4:05.56,5      3.38,0  (1199)   41,131 ¦ 
170Msen1   250. Samberger Fred         67 Hamburg                                               4:25.23,1     22.43,5  (1324)   38,118 ¦ 
170Msen2   185. Samel Uwe              58 Hamburg                                               4:31.03,4     28.27,0  (9916)   37,320 ¦ 
115Msen1  2771. Sand Wolfgang          66 Hamburg              Lucky Boys                       3:59.13,8   1:18.58,1  (8291)   28,692 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    45. Sander Andrea          58 Hamburg              Aktion Sicherer Auftritt         1:44.03,9     11.05,2 (27001)   32,864 ¦ 
115Msen1  1526. Sander Johannes        74 Hamburg                                               3:13.31,9     33.16,2  (6990)   35,467 ¦ 
115Msen2   241. Sander Martin          57 Hamburg                                               2:58.24,7     17.55,4  (2308)   38,472 ¦ 
55/Msen4   268. Sander Sigurd          36 Hamburg              HEW-Team 13                      1:59.40,5     36.38,3 (21117)   28,577 ¦ 
115Msen1  2723. Sanders Robert         67 Hamburg              Nienstedten I                    3:53.38,2   1:13.22,5 (10537)   29,378 ¦ 
55/Msen1   712. Sandmeier Daniel       68 Hamburg                                               1:37.17,3     17.11,2 (22179)   35,153 ¦ 
55/Mjug      2. Sandmeier Nino         88 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 60.1              1:23.23,2      2.32,1 (20330)   41,013 ¦ 
115Msen2   669. Sandow Rolf            59 Hamburg                                               3:09.11,1     28.41,8  (2962)   36,281 ¦ 
115Msen1  1555. Sandvoss Christian     65 Hamburg                                               3:14.05,1     33.49,4  (8280)   35,365 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1910. Sanftleben Oliver      72 Hamburg              Argendorf II                     2:00.16,0     40.09,9 (21460)   28,436 ¦ 
115Msen1  1734. Sanitz Sebastian       73 Hamburg                                               3:17.27,8     37.12,1  (6927)   34,760 ¦ 
170/Mann   158. Sanne Daniel           79 Hamburg                                               4:55.13,2     52.54,7  (6754)   34,265 ¦ 
115Msen1  2721. Sanz Andre             70 Hamburg              Phoenix Traffic Technology       3:53.35,8   1:13.20,1 (10391)   29,383 ¦ 
115Fsen1   187. Sanz Silvia            72 Hamburg              IBC Racing Team                  3:53.39,0   1:05.02,3 (10392)   29,377 ¦ 
55/Msen1   811. Sarakewitz Tino        74 Hamburg              HASPA Team 1                     1:38.33,4     18.27,3 (21502)   34,700 ¦ 
115Msen3   169. Saß Christian          53 Hamburg              Renn- und Sportrad Hamburg-Alt   3:05.40,8     24.56,8  (3941)   36,966 ¦ 
115Msen1   730. Sass Timo              73 Hamburg              Black Architects                 3:01.04,7     20.49,0  (4664)   37,906 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Sasse Andreas          63 Hamburg              Sharp Aquos                          -----   gestartet (22803)      --- ¦ 
115Fsen1   157. Sattelberger Ruth      64 Hamburg                                               3:41.16,5     52.39,8  (8075)   31,020 ¦ 
115Msen3   421. Saucke Percy           47 Hamburg                                               3:21.57,7     41.13,7  (5631)   33,986 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1443. Sauermann Marco        73 Hamburg                                               1:47.37,8     27.31,7 (23594)   31,775 ¦ 
55/MP       24. Sauerwein Tim          ?? Hamburg              Lotto KK                         1:54.20,2     31.22,8   (537)   29,911 ¦ 
55/Msen3   575. Scaruppe Andreas       48 Hamburg              Team AOS Stade                   2:03.10,0     42.19,5 (26162)   27,767 ¦ 
115/Mann   560. Schaade Burghart       77 Hamburg              Projekt 120                      3:38.56,6     58.07,3  (8395)   31,350 ¦ 
115Msen1  1446. Schaal Tilmann         72 Hamburg              Team Emagic                      3:12.12,6     31.56,9  (8606)   35,710 ¦ 
170Msen2   323. Schaare Uwe            59 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 6        4:45.35,8     42.59,4  (3192)   35,420 ¦ 
55/Msen3   398. Schachner Bernd        46 Hamburg              Nivea 37                         1:50.09,9     29.19,4 (21258)   31,044 ¦ 
115Msen1  1383. Schacht Heiko          67 Hamburg                                               3:11.13,0     30.57,3  (8969)   35,896 ¦ 
115Fsen1   196. Schacht Katja          70 Hamburg                                               3:59.28,3   1:10.51,6 (10097)   28,663 ¦ 
55/Msen4   236. Schacht Manfred        43 Hamburg              Wheelmen 8                       1:55.29,2     32.27,0 (22932)   29,613 ¦ 
55/Mann    382. Schacht Philipp        ?? Hamburg              BerGaMont 4                      1:42.43,6     22.16,5 (22003)   33,292 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1202. Schachtschneider Fried 56 Hamburg                                               2:07.19,7     46.29,8 (22855)   26,859 ¦ 
115Msen1   650. Schaddach Sebastian    73 Hamburg              Fünf-Sterne-Team                 2:59.52,0     19.36,3 (10716)   38,161 ¦ 
115Msen2   640. Schade Frank           59 Hamburg              Glashütte Roadrunner 2           3:08.20,4     27.51,1  (4464)   36,444 ¦ 
55/Msen2   851. Schade Herbert         54 Hamburg              Rauhes Haus                      1:48.12,5     27.22,6 (26946)   31,605 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   181. Schade Katharina       71 Hamburg                                               1:47.24,8     26.30,5 (24567)   31,839 ¦ 
115Msen1  2598. Schade Rüdiger         66 Hamburg              Bioland                          3:44.30,4   1:04.14,7  (8477)   30,573 ¦ 
115Msen1  1374. Schadeck Nikolaus      66 Hamburg                                               3:11.02,6     30.46,9 (10316)   35,929 ¦ 
170Msen1   439. Schadwinkel Andreas    66 Hamburg                                               4:37.20,4     34.40,8  (4661)   36,475 ¦ 
55/Msen2    30. Schaefer Andreas       62 Hamburg              SV Rapid                         1:27.37,8      6.47,9 (20138)   39,027 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   ---  Schaefer Birte         74 Hamburg              Bonanza-Birteff                      -----   gestartet (27004)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1   154. Schaefer Heike         66 Hamburg                                               1:46.28,5     25.34,2 (22328)   32,120 ¦ 
55/Msen2   890. Schaefer Thomas Maria  54 Hamburg              Furfur                           1:49.09,1     28.19,2 (20913)   31,332 ¦ 
170Fsen1    21. Dr. Schäfer Bettina    68 Hamburg              Gruppetto Velber                 5:05.42,3     54.52,3  (6129)   33,090 ¦ 
55/Msen4    38. Schäfer Dieter         37 Hamburg                                               1:35.45,5     12.43,3 (20853)   35,714 ¦ 
55/Mann    110. Schäfer Fabian         80 Hamburg                                               1:30.57,6     10.30,5 (27131)   37,598 ¦ 
115Msen1  1098. Schäfer Lars           69 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 1           3:07.00,8     26.45,1  (4314)   36,703 ¦ 
115Msen2   808. Schäfer-Norzel Detlef  63 Hamburg              Reha Team Hamburg                3:12.32,8     32.03,5  (6807)   35,648 ¦ 
170/Mann   128. Schäfer Sebastian      76 Hamburg              Hamburg city long riders         4:42.48,2     40.29,7  (2469)   35,770 ¦ 
170Msen3    83. Dr. Schäfer Ullrich    46 Hamburg              Die Apostel                      4:46.06,4     40.08,2  (6035)   35,357 ¦ 
55/Msen1   953. Schaff Thomas          69 Hamburg                                               1:40.20,9     20.14,8 (21305)   34,081 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Schaffran Hans-Henning 60 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (23397)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   865. Schaffranek Björn      67 Hamburg                                               5:28.32,2   1:25.52,6  (8087)   30,791 ¦ 
55/Mann    601. Schäfler Thorsten      77 Hamburg              GKS Jacobi                       2:03.33,3     43.06,2 (26339)   27,679 ¦ 
115Msen1  1809. Schalhorst Nils        74 Hamburg              Die Breiten Sportler             3:19.25,9     39.10,2  (8556)   34,417 ¦ 
55/Msen1   513. Schalk Frank-Rene      72 Hamburg              sixpack                          1:34.31,7     14.25,6 (22973)   36,179 ¦ 
115Msen2   565. Schaller Christian     62 Hamburg              Team Wanne                       3:06.42,2     26.12,9  (6523)   36,764 ¦ 
170Msen2   423. Schaper Dietrich       55 Hamburg                                               4:58.09,4     55.33,0  (4970)   33,928 ¦ 
115/Mann   390. Schaper Karl           85 Hamburg                                               3:14.44,2     33.54,9  (4247)   35,247 ¦ 
55/Msen1   873. Schapitz Holger        67 Hamburg                                               1:39.22,0     19.15,9 (26713)   34,417 ¦ 
115Msen1  1103. Scharfe Nico           71 Hamburg              Plath 5400                       3:07.01,6     26.45,9  (4542)   36,700 ¦ 
115Msen2   434. Scharfenstein Klaus    57 Hamburg              S&J Kettenblatt-Moussaka         3:03.19,9     22.50,6  (3381)   37,440 ¦ 
115/Mann   280. Scharnewski Alexander  78 Hamburg                                               3:06.21,5     25.32,2  (2745)   36,832 ¦ 
55/Msen1   547. Scharnhorst Oliver     74 Hamburg                                               1:35.02,6     14.56,5 (23162)   35,983 ¦ 
115Msen2   387. Scharnitzki Hans-Haral 55 Hamburg                                               3:02.08,2     21.38,9  (3775)   37,685 ¦ 
115Msen3   498. Scharre Holger         48 Hamburg              BFW 2                            3:27.23,6     46.39,6  (6918)   33,096 ¦ 
55/Fsen1     1. Schartmüller Astrid    73 Hamburg              Radsportzentrum Hamburg          1:20.54,3       ----- (20006)   42,271 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2097. Schattenberg Michael   71 Hamburg              chraxel                          2:21.04,7   1:00.58,6 (22621)   24,241 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Schätzke Dirk          69 Hamburg              HEW-Rasende Zahlenkolonne            -----   gestartet (21075)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2    76. Schau Ronald           59 Hamburg              Die Übriggebliebenen             1:29.50,1      9.00,2 (22092)   38,069 ¦ 
115Msen1   268. Schauz Bernd           69 Hamburg                                               2:52.31,6     12.15,9 (10780)   39,785 ¦ 
170Msen2    90. Schedler Uwe           63 Hamburg              BSV Buxtehude                    4:19.54,6     17.18,2  (2611)   38,921 ¦ 
170Msen1   106. Scheede Stefan         72 Hamburg              tesa 01                          4:13.41,8     11.02,2  (1684)   39,874 ¦ 
55/Frau    151. Scheele Janita         79 Hamburg              Team 55                          1:57.18,5     32.02,0 (25669)   29,153 ¦ 
55/Msen1   189. Scheer Bernd           65 Hamburg                                               1:29.54,5      9.48,4 (20208)   38,038 ¦ 
115Msen1  1099. Scheer Ingo            71 Hamburg                                               3:07.00,9     26.45,2  (9057)   36,702 ¦ 
115Msen1  1371. Scheer Stefan          72 Hamburg                                               3:10.56,8     30.41,1  (3915)   35,947 ¦ 
170Msen2   367. Schefe Ralf            58 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel I           4:51.06,2     48.29,8  (4480)   34,750 ¦ 
115Msen3   692. Scheiblich-Frenzel Han 51 Hamburg                                               3:51.40,4   1:10.56,4  (4446)   29,627 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1260. Scheibner Uwe          56 Hamburg              Kilometerfresser                 2:20.09,9     59.20,0 (24810)   24,399 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1770. Schellenberg Nikolaus  70 Hamburg              EMC                              1:55.07,5     35.01,4 (25043)   29,706 ¦ 
115Msen1  1089. Scheller Norbert       66 Hamburg                                               3:06.53,5     26.37,8  (3142)   36,727 ¦ 
115Msen1   110. Schellhammer Ingo      74 Hamburg              Work Another Day                 2:47.43,0      7.27,3  (2540)   40,926 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1273. Schellhase Knut        69 Hamburg                                               1:44.55,3     24.49,2 (22250)   32,595 ¦ 
170Msen1   ---  Schellhorn Dirk        68 Hamburg                                               2:40.33,6 Alsterglaci  (1284)      --- ¦ 
55/Frau    185. Schellin Nicole        75 Hamburg              AS49 Team2                       2:04.08,4     38.51,9 (22668)   27,549 ¦ 
115Fsen2    31. Schellscheidt Sabine   61 Hamburg              ESC Cyclassics-Team              3:24.27,1     29.58,4  (3827)   33,572 ¦ 
115Msen2   126. Schenderlein Roman     61 Hamburg              Ritzelritter                     2:53.39,0     13.09,7  (4136)   39,527 ¦ 
115Msen3   232. Schenk Rolf-Dieter     53 Hamburg                                               3:10.09,5     29.25,5  (5501)   36,096 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1083. Schenzer Mario         69 Hamburg              BVI 2                            1:41.55,7     21.49,6 (22169)   33,552 ¦ 
115/Mann   415. Schepers Jan David     76 Hamburg                                               3:17.11,6     36.22,3  (3781)   34,808 ¦ 
115Msen1    25. Scherner Malte         71 Hamburg              Team ikarus                      2:44.04,2      3.48,5  (1081)   41,835 ¦ 
170Msen1   755. Scherwat Frank         70 Hamburg                                               5:01.50,0     59.10,4  (9712)   33,515 ¦ 
55/Msen1   572. Scheschonk Matthias    65 Hamburg              Meyer & John                     1:35.19,0     15.12,9 (22030)   35,880 ¦ 
55/Msen1   757. Schetelig Christian    66 Hamburg              FLOTTE FORELLEN 2                1:37.50,4     17.44,3 (21630)   34,955 ¦ 
115Msen3   417. Scheuch Stephan        51 Hamburg                                               3:21.43,1     40.59,1  (9155)   34,027 ¦ 
55/Msen3   554. Scheuer Walter         52 Hamburg                                               2:01.16,1     40.25,6 (25167)   28,201 ¦ 
55/Mann    575. Schicht Christian      80 Hamburg              Argenteus                        1:58.44,9     38.17,8 (27067)   28,800 ¦ 
115Fsen1    49. Schick Melanie         70 Hamburg              Hanse-Alb                        3:10.22,1     21.45,4  (4853)   36,056 ¦ 
55/Frau    237. Schiefer Sandra        77 Hamburg              Absolut Women                    2:22.51,3     57.34,8 (26584)   23,940 ¦ 
115Msen1  1569. Schiek Thorsten        70 Hamburg              Harzer Roller                    3:14.23,3     34.07,6  (3215)   35,310 ¦ 
115Msen2   612. Schiemann Ralf         60 Hamburg              EAG Revival 1                    3:07.51,2     27.21,9  (7057)   36,539 ¦ 
170Msen1     6. Schiemann Roland       66 Hamburg              La Compagnia                     4:02.47,7      0.08,1 (10784)   41,664 ¦ 
115Msen3   575. Schiemann Rüdiger      51 Hamburg              NDR 3                            3:34.54,7     54.10,7  (5599)   31,938 ¦ 
115Fsen3    15. Schiemann Sabine       52 Hamburg              NDR 3                            3:34.53,6     24.32,6  (5600)   31,941 ¦ 
55/Msen4   266. Schiemann Siegfried    40 Hamburg                                               1:59.15,1     36.12,9 (24357)   28,678 ¦ 
115Msen1    90. Dr. Schierau Arne      66 Hamburg                                               2:46.56,0      6.40,3  (1835)   41,118 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1785. Schierhorn Ulf         74 Hamburg                                               1:55.43,6     35.37,5 (26953)   29,552 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1084. Schieritz Gunnar       69 Hamburg              Team Urgestein                   1:41.56,3     21.50,2 (21940)   33,549 ¦ 
170Msen1   427. Schiesswohl Walter     67 Hamburg                                               4:36.48,5     34.08,9  (9307)   36,545 ¦ 
55/Msen2   575. Schildknecht Burkhard  61 Hamburg                                               1:41.32,0     20.42,1 (22687)   33,683 ¦ 
55/Msen1   870. Schiller Heiko         64 Hamburg              Aspria Shorty                    1:39.20,0     19.13,9 (22873)   34,429 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1657. Schiller Sönke         68 Hamburg                                               1:51.36,5     31.30,4 (24105)   30,642 ¦ 
115Msen1  1159. Schilling Kay          70 Hamburg                                               3:07.47,0     27.31,3  (2967)   36,552 ¦ 
55/Mjug     19. Schilling Patrick      88 Hamburg                                               1:31.09,9     10.18,8 (25493)   37,514 ¦ 
115Msen2   391. Schima Thorsten        55 Hamburg              Schöne Team                      3:02.11,8     21.42,5  (3003)   37,673 ¦ 
115/Mann   351. Schimichowski Martin   75 Hamburg                                               3:11.03,8     30.14,5  (5250)   35,925 ¦ 
115Msen2  1024. Schimmelmann Carsten   60 Hamburg              Fit Hus                          3:18.05,9     37.36,6  (5727)   34,649 ¦ 
115Msen1  1280. Schimmer Jens          66 Hamburg              KRAVAG II                        3:09.23,5     29.07,8  (6417)   36,242 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   167. Schimpf Gerti          54 Hamburg              HEW-Lady Team 2                  2:04.39,9     31.41,2 (21054)   27,433 ¦ 
115Msen1  2151. Schimpf Hergen         65 Hamburg                                               3:27.28,6     47.12,9  (9137)   33,083 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1854. Schindela Uwe          69 Hamburg              EMC                              1:57.57,8     37.51,7 (25040)   28,992 ¦ 
115Msen1   805. Schindwolf Uwe         68 Hamburg                                               3:02.23,9     22.08,2 (10787)   37,631 ¦ 
115Msen1  1932. Schinkel Volker        64 Hamburg              kbs-sport.de 2                   3:21.59,5     41.43,8  (5712)   33,981 ¦ 
115Msen1  1432. Schipper Stefan        65 Hamburg              Polizei HH \\\                   3:11.57,7     31.42,0  (2942)   35,757 ¦ 
170Msen1   666. Schirduan Stefan       65 Hamburg                                               4:53.51,9     51.12,3  (6218)   34,423 ¦ 
55/MP       10. Schirg Oliver          62 Hamburg                                               1:35.33,6     12.36,2   (548)   35,789 ¦ 
55/Msen2   860. Schirm Kai Uwe         63 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 7            1:48.26,2     27.36,3 (23727)   31,539 ¦ 
115Msen1  2410. Schirmacher Frank      65 Hamburg                                               3:35.28,1     55.12,4  (9464)   31,856 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1264. Schirrmacher Stefan    66 Hamburg              Blockhouse 1                     1:44.46,7     24.40,6 (23314)   32,640 ¦ 
55/Msen2   163. Schittek Ulrich        62 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 5                  1:32.25,1     11.35,2 (23543)   37,005 ¦ 
55/Msen3    67. Schjetnan Jan-Erik     49 Hamburg              Speed Racer                      1:34.13,5     13.23,0 (22175)   36,296 ¦ 
115Msen1   226. Schlachter Andreas Ben 69 Hamburg              Inline Gib Stulle                2:51.09,7     10.54,0  (3815)   40,102 ¦ 
115Fsen1   207. Schläfcke Claudia      73 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120/170           4:08.47,6   1:20.10,9  (8141)   27,589 ¦ 
115Msen1  2489. Schlafhorst Stephan    68 Hamburg                                               3:39.05,4     58.49,7  (2544)   31,329 ¦ 
55/Mjun     31. Schlag Marcel          87 Hamburg                                               1:32.12,7     11.22,0 (23677)   37,088 ¦ 
115/Mann   188. Schlapper Matthias     76 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      3:00.19,5     19.30,2  (7575)   38,064 ¦ 
115Msen3   585. Schlegel Karl-Heinz    46 Hamburg                                               3:35.59,5     55.15,5  (7978)   31,779 ¦ 
115Msen1  1445. Schlegel Olaf          72 Hamburg                                               3:12.10,7     31.55,0  (6142)   35,716 ¦ 
55/Msen3   286. Schlegermann Gerd      46 Hamburg                                               1:44.01,1     23.10,6 (22223)   32,878 ¦ 
55/Msen1   547. Schleich Wolfgang      71 Hamburg              Glockenalarm                     1:35.02,6     14.56,5 (21433)   35,983 ¦ 
115Msen1  1418. Dr. Schleif Oliver     67 Hamburg              ORYZA                            3:11.44,4     31.28,7  (2613)   35,798 ¦ 
115Msen2   375. Schleifert Frank       61 Hamburg                                               3:01.51,1     21.21,8  (1413)   37,745 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   532. Schleifert Uta         65 Hamburg                                               2:20.34,5     59.40,2 (24312)   24,328 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   473. Schlenstedt Nicole     68 Hamburg                                               2:09.01,5     48.07,2 (24945)   26,506 ¦ 
55/Msen3   135. Schlesiger Volker-Sigm 53 Hamburg              Nivea 15                         1:37.33,9     16.43,4 (21145)   35,053 ¦ 
55/Frau     32. Schleupner Christine   75 Hamburg                                               1:38.30,6     13.14,1 (25323)   34,717 ¦ 
115Msen2   887. Schleuß Andreas        59 Hamburg              Mission U 5                      3:14.31,6     34.02,3  (7889)   35,285 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    84. Schlichting Claudia    71 Hamburg                                               1:41.21,6     20.27,3 (23276)   33,741 ¦ 
115Msen1   990. Schlichting Frank      66 Hamburg              Angelwoche 1                     3:05.16,2     25.00,5  (2209)   37,048 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1044. Schlichting Joachim    66 Hamburg              Kindertreff                      1:41.24,4     21.18,3 (24384)   33,725 ¦ 
115Msen3   445. Schlichting Peter      48 Hamburg              Holsten Cooler Team              3:23.37,1     42.53,1  (6532)   33,710 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   145. Schlick Veronika       68 Hamburg              Team Adobe IV                    1:45.50,6     24.56,3 (23968)   32,311 ¦ 
55/Msen1   444. Schlie Michael         65 Hamburg              Stoertebiker                     1:33.46,0     13.39,9 (20510)   36,473 ¦ 
115Msen1  1731. Schliemann Jan-Sebasti 74 Hamburg              Friends of Lance                 3:17.27,3     37.11,6  (6110)   34,762 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1171. Schlodder Hans-Jürgen  54 Hamburg                                               2:03.38,0     42.48,1 (24674)   27,662 ¦ 
55/Msen2   362. Schlotfeldt Michael    62 Hamburg                                               1:36.50,2     16.00,3 (25959)   35,317 ¦ 
115Msen1  1040. Schlotter Helmut       68 Hamburg                                               3:06.12,8     25.57,1  (6407)   36,860 ¦ 
115Fsen1    81. Schlünder Antje        71 Hamburg                                               3:19.05,9     30.29,2  (7396)   34,475 ¦ 
115Msen2   648. Schlundt Bodo          57 Hamburg              SAGA GWG                         3:08.37,2     28.07,9  (4845)   36,390 ¦ 
55/Mann    480. Schlüter Kristian      83 Hamburg                                               1:49.25,0     28.57,9 (26197)   31,256 ¦ 
115Msen2  1026. Schlüter Stefan        57 Hamburg              Holsten Cooler Team              3:18.09,7     37.40,4  (6531)   34,638 ¦ 
115Msen2   310. Schmahl Frank          63 Hamburg                                               3:00.13,6     19.44,3  (9111)   38,085 ¦ 
55/Msen1   835. Schmal Mark            74 Hamburg              Glogner                          1:38.52,9     18.46,8 (24966)   34,586 ¦ 
115Msen1  2430. Schmalfeld Andreas     69 Hamburg                                               3:36.24,2     56.08,5  (8601)   31,718 ¦ 
170Msen1   668. Schmaljohann Holger    72 Hamburg                                               4:54.01,7     51.22,1  (7542)   34,404 ¦ 
115Fsen2    41. Schmechel Sylvia       63 Hamburg              infodoku/QED                     3:28.45,1     34.16,4  (6909)   32,881 ¦ 
170Msen1    59. Schmelz Jochen         68 Hamburg              Inline CycPauli                  4:09.51,9      7.12,3  (1904)   40,485 ¦ 
55/Mann    584. Schmetz Tobias         76 Hamburg                                               2:00.36,5     40.09,4 (26251)   28,356 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1355. Schmidt Andre          64 Hamburg              Glas Landt                       1:46.21,4     26.15,3 (25228)   32,155 ¦ 
115Msen3   401. Schmidt Arne           47 Hamburg                                               3:20.35,6     39.51,6  (5638)   34,218 ¦ 
55/Frau     29. Schmidt Bianca         78 Hamburg                                               1:37.42,4     12.25,9 (23413)   35,002 ¦ 
115Fsen1   135. Schmidt Birte          65 Hamburg                                               3:31.46,3     43.09,6  (7746)   32,412 ¦ 
170Msen1    46. Schmidt Björn          72 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 6        4:06.51,7      4.12,1  (1149)   40,978 ¦ 
55/Fsen2     9. Schmidt Carola         57 Hamburg              Furfur                           1:36.00,5      3.01,8 (20912)   35,621 ¦ 
115Msen1   466. Schmidt Carsten        66 Hamburg              Mallorca2003                     2:57.14,5     16.58,8  (2535)   38,726 ¦ 
115Msen1  2137. Schmidt Christian      72 Hamburg              Ulle Fanclub                     3:27.05,0     46.49,3  (8855)   33,146 ¦ 
115Fsen2   ---  Dr. Schmidt Christiane 59 Hamburg              Honeymoon                            -----   gestartet  (6641)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1    98. Schmidt David          70 Hamburg                                               4:13.01,3     10.21,7  (1187)   39,980 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1073. Schmidt Didlaukies Phi 71 Hamburg              Nivea 40                         1:41.46,8     21.40,7 (21273)   33,601 ¦ 
55/Msen2   209. Schmidt Dietmar        57 Hamburg              Team MPC                         1:33.44,3     12.54,4 (23357)   36,484 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1197. Schmidt-Engelbertz Dir 70 Hamburg              Bösch Boden Spies                1:43.32,4     23.26,3 (23942)   33,030 ¦ 
115Fsen1    61. Schmidt-Ferry Annikki  71 Hamburg                                               3:14.51,4     26.14,7  (6854)   35,225 ¦ 
55/Msen2   782. Schmidt Frank          60 Hamburg                                               1:46.13,5     25.23,6 (20486)   32,195 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2022. Schmidt Frank          64 Hamburg                                               2:07.34,5     47.28,4 (26365)   26,807 ¦ 
55/Msen4   340. Schmidt Gerhard        43 Hamburg                                               2:16.05,8     53.03,6 (24766)   25,129 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Schmidt Halldor        77 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (1412)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   936. Schmidt Hans-Joachim   70 Hamburg              Logisprint                       1:40.05,9     19.59,8 (26006)   34,166 ¦ 
115Msen3   762. Schmidt Hans-Werner    53 Hamburg                                               4:14.47,9   1:34.03,9  (8372)   26,938 ¦ 
115Msen3   456. Schmidt Helge          44 Hamburg                                               3:24.20,0     43.36,0  (3858)   33,592 ¦ 
115Msen1   277. Schmidt Henrik         69 Hamburg              Plath 2050                       2:52.35,3     12.19,6  (1415)   39,770 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1203. Dr. Schmidt Hermann    55 Hamburg                                               2:07.20,6     46.30,7 (26057)   26,856 ¦ 
55/Msen4   240. Schmidt Jürgen         39 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 4           1:55.38,5     32.36,3 (22722)   29,574 ¦ 
55/Msen2   850. Schmidt Kai            63 Hamburg                                               1:48.10,0     27.20,1 (26982)   31,617 ¦ 
115Msen3   738. Schmidt Klaus          47 Hamburg                                               4:04.57,3   1:24.13,3  (8600)   28,021 ¦ 
55/Msen4   128. Schmidt Kurt           34 Hamburg                                               1:44.24,6     21.22,4 (21945)   32,755 ¦ 
55/Msen2   258. Schmidt-Maag Christian 63 Hamburg                                               1:34.41,0     13.51,1 (24532)   36,120 ¦ 
170Msen1   245. Schmidt Marco          66 Hamburg                                               4:24.42,3     22.02,7  (5449)   38,216 ¦ 
115Msen1  1453. Schmidt Markus Dimitri 68 Hamburg                                               3:12.17,8     32.02,1  (4042)   35,694 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2102. Schmidt Martin         71 Hamburg                                               2:23.00,7   1:02.54,6 (25434)   23,914 ¦ 
55/Frau     57. Schmidt Merle          84 Hamburg                                               1:43.45,0     18.28,5 (22850)   32,963 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1641. Schmidt Michael        67 Hamburg              Team Golf                        1:51.14,8     31.08,7 (23185)   30,742 ¦ 
115Msen1  1257. Schmidt Olaf           71 Hamburg              Astralavista                     3:09.09,3     28.53,6  (4931)   36,287 ¦ 
55/Msen3   633. Schmidt-Peil Jörn      53 Hamburg              Lugato 2                         2:17.25,7     56.35,2 (22312)   24,885 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   216. Schmidt-Peil Sabine    61 Hamburg              Lugato 2                         2:17.25,8     44.27,1 (22313)   24,885 ¦ 
115Msen4   230. Schmidt Peter          42 Hamburg                                               4:19.08,6   1:28.49,7  (3556)   26,487 ¦ 
170Msen2   400. Schmidt Pitt           59 Hamburg              Team Exercycle 2                 4:55.09,2     52.32,8  (4713)   34,273 ¦ 
115Msen2  1304. Schmidt Ralf           62 Hamburg              Honeymoon                        3:28.32,5     48.03,2  (6640)   32,914 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Schmidt Reinhard       45 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8361)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2  1190. Schmidt Rüdiger        61 Hamburg              Mantelbeißer                     2:05.04,7     44.14,8 (24950)   27,342 ¦ 
55/Msen3    12. Schmidt Sepp           45 Hamburg              HEW-Netz                         1:27.36,5      6.46,0 (20003)   39,037 ¦ 
115Msen1  1318. Schmidt Stephan        65 Hamburg              B 87                             3:10.07,6     29.51,9  (7233)   36,102 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   176. Schmidt Tamar          61 Hamburg                                               2:07.20,1     34.21,4 (26058)   26,858 ¦ 
115Msen2   333. Schmidt Thomas         61 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 1         3:00.48,0     20.18,7  (2249)   37,964 ¦ 
55/Msen3   646. Schmidt Uwe            47 Hamburg              Holzwürmer                       2:23.02,7   1:02.12,2 (25231)   23,908 ¦ 
115Msen2   258. Schmidt Volker         62 Hamburg              Allstars Wiesenhof               2:58.53,1     18.23,8  (4046)   38,371 ¦ 
115Msen4   208. Schmidt Waldemar       41 Hamburg                                               3:58.23,9   1:08.05,0  (8795)   28,792 ¦ 
55/Msen1   308. Schmidt Wolfgang       68 Hamburg                                               1:31.55,6     11.49,5 (25886)   37,203 ¦ 
55/Mann    503. Schmidtke Björn        78 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 3               1:51.28,5     31.01,4 (21692)   30,679 ¦ 
115Msen1  2334. Schmidtmann Daniel     66 Hamburg                                               3:33.16,9     53.01,2  (5684)   32,182 ¦ 
170Msen1   734. Schmidtmann Ingo Danie 74 Hamburg              Väter und Söhne                  4:59.49,7     57.10,1  (6797)   33,739 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1661. Schmidtsdorff Stefan   65 Hamburg              PUTZ & PARTNER Unternehmensber   1:51.42,5     31.36,4 (24446)   30,615 ¦ 
115Msen4    76. Schmied Christian      43 Hamburg                                               3:14.46,4     24.27,5  (7729)   35,240 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2037. Schmiedeke Jens        72 Hamburg              www.RARI.de                      2:08.53,9     48.47,8 (24613)   26,532 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    48. Schmieder Petra-Bindia 60 Hamburg              Windschnitt                      1:44.19,8     11.21,1 (22586)   32,780 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1075. Schmiel Sebastian      70 Hamburg              XenionXycle                      1:41.47,7     21.41,6 (23893)   33,596 ¦ 
170Msen2   501. Schmien Peter          54 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   5:20.04,0   1:17.27,6  (5291)   31,605 ¦ 
115Msen1   897. Schmikale Bernd        65 Hamburg              BFW 1                            3:03.52,2     23.36,5  (1840)   37,330 ¦ 
115/Mann   546. Schmitges Jan          78 Hamburg                                               3:36.42,5     55.53,2 (10150)   31,673 ¦ 
170Msen4    28. Schmitt Bertold        35 Hamburg                                               5:15.32,3   1:01.01,8  (5841)   32,059 ¦ 
115Msen1  2425. Schmitt Gerrit         69 Hamburg                                               3:36.13,1     55.57,4  (9860)   31,745 ¦ 
115Fsen1     4. Schmitz Ursula         69 Hamburg              VfL Börnsen                      2:54.02,7      5.26,0  (1275)   39,438 ¦ 
115Msen1  2419. Schmolitzky Axel       66 Hamburg                                               3:35.53,8     55.38,1  (6928)   31,792 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2032. Schmoll Martin         65 Hamburg              Blockhouse 1                     2:08.30,0     48.23,9 (23313)   26,614 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2065. Schmoock Marcel        66 Hamburg                                               2:12.57,6     52.51,5 (25250)   25,722 ¦ 
55/Msen4   136. Schmuck-Hinsch Claus-D 43 Hamburg              Aspria Shorty                    1:45.25,8     22.23,6 (22872)   32,438 ¦ 
55/Msen2   504. Schmück Uwe            60 Hamburg              AS 49 Team 1                     1:40.05,5     19.15,6 (20835)   34,168 ¦ 
55/Msen1   396. Schmura Simon          68 Hamburg                                               1:33.07,4     13.01,3 (20710)   36,725 ¦ 
55/Mann    235. Schnabel Dirk          77 Hamburg              BVI 1                            1:36.03,9     15.36,8 (21344)   35,600 ¦ 
55/Msen3   570. Schnabel Jürgen        44 Hamburg              BVI 2                            2:02.29,8     41.39,3 (22170)   27,919 ¦ 
115Msen2   467. Schnaidt Thilo         57 Hamburg                                               3:03.55,5     23.26,2  (3238)   37,319 ¦ 
115Msen1  2059. Schneegans Thomas      68 Hamburg                                               3:25.10,9     44.55,2  (6848)   33,453 ¦ 
115Msen2  1274. Schneekloth Michael    57 Hamburg              tesa 03                          3:27.08,0     46.38,7  (7940)   33,138 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Schneemann Mario       62 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26593)      --- ¦ 
115Msen3   537. Schneidenbach Rolf     51 Hamburg                                               3:30.35,8     49.51,8  (8272)   32,593 ¦ 
170/Mann    29. Schneider Alexander    80 Hamburg              Inline CycPauli                  4:10.06,6      7.48,1 (10578)   40,446 ¦ 
55/Msen2   753. Schneider Harry        54 Hamburg              rostige speiche                  1:45.37,5     24.47,6 (22679)   32,378 ¦ 
115Msen2  1383. Schneider Ingo         62 Hamburg                                               3:32.22,1     51.52,8  (8330)   32,321 ¦ 
55/Msen1   802. Schneider Jürgen       70 Hamburg              ulmenteam.de 1                   1:38.24,4     18.18,3 (20485)   34,753 ¦ 
55/Msen4   329. Schneider Klaus-Jürgen 41 Hamburg              Gundlach Berlin                  2:12.53,5     49.51,3 (24773)   25,735 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1094. Schneider Marco        72 Hamburg              SECURVITA BKK                    1:42.05,1     21.59,0 (20633)   33,501 ¦ 
55/Mann    153. Schneider Martin       81 Hamburg                                               1:32.59,4     12.32,3 (27139)   36,778 ¦ 
115/Frau    11. Schneider Miriam       78 Hamburg              AKK!AKK!                         3:09.36,5     23.25,4  (6280)   36,200 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1289. Schneider Rainer       62 Hamburg              VCD Hamburg                      2:28.58,1   1:08.08,2 (25424)   22,957 ¦ 
55/Mann    176. Schneider Ronny        75 Hamburg                                               1:33.49,6     13.22,5 (23404)   36,450 ¦ 
55/Msen1   336. Schneider Stephan      65 Hamburg              Rabenpack                        1:32.23,1     12.17,0 (21428)   37,018 ¦ 
115Msen2  1409. Schneider Thomas       61 Hamburg                                               3:33.26,3     52.57,0  (7431)   32,159 ¦ 
170Msen3    67. Schnettler Reiner      47 Hamburg                                               4:41.45,4     35.47,2  (5703)   35,903 ¦ 
115Msen2  1475. Schnitzler Bernhard    58 Hamburg              H17-Fahrduvorn                   3:37.17,6     56.48,3 (10175)   31,588 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1972. Schnitzler Manfred     64 Hamburg              steiffsammler.de                 2:03.35,6     43.29,5 (24974)   27,671 ¦ 
55/Mann    225. Schnoewitz Frank       75 Hamburg                                               1:35.49,9     15.22,8 (26572)   35,687 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   478. Schnoor Christine      72 Hamburg              GKS Jacobi                       2:09.18,8     48.24,5 (26340)   26,447 ¦ 
55/Msen2   196. Schnoor Henning        62 Hamburg                                               1:33.27,4     12.37,5 (26320)   36,594 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   174. Schnoor Martina        73 Hamburg              E.C.H. Will                      1:47.12,9     26.18,6 (23393)   31,898 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1954. Schnoor Stephan        66 Hamburg              GKS Jacobi                       2:02.20,2     42.14,1 (26341)   27,955 ¦ 
55/Msen3   368. Schöbel Günther        51 Hamburg                                               1:48.12,4     27.21,9 (22680)   31,606 ¦ 
55/Mann    ---  Schöbel Peter          77 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26208)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  1381. Schober Andree         72 Hamburg              Osna                             3:11.09,9     30.54,2  (7188)   35,906 ¦ 
115Msen2  1410. Schobert Frank         61 Hamburg              TUSACYCLING                      3:33.27,2     52.57,9  (8703)   32,156 ¦ 
55/Msen3   431. Schoedsack Manfred     48 Hamburg                                               1:52.24,4     31.33,9 (23506)   30,425 ¦ 
115/Mann   563. Schoedsack Marek       85 Hamburg                                               3:39.54,4     59.05,1  (8030)   31,213 ¦ 
170Msen1   331. Schöffler Marco        67 Hamburg              Holsten Cooler/Voll Cool         4:30.24,8     27.45,2  (3029)   37,409 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    89. Schöler Meike          63 Hamburg              PPR-TEAM                         1:50.34,9     17.36,2 (24831)   30,927 ¦ 
115Msen3    90. Scholl Michael         51 Hamburg                                               3:00.37,8     19.53,8  (3224)   38,000 ¦ 
55/Msen1   691. Scholz Andreas         69 Hamburg              Glas Landt                       1:36.59,0     16.52,9 (25226)   35,263 ¦ 
115Msen2  1471. Scholz Christian       54 Hamburg              Hamsachsen                       3:37.00,2     56.30,9  (8522)   31,630 ¦ 
55/Msen3   127. Scholz Friedemann      46 Hamburg              Olympus 5                        1:37.03,7     16.13,2 (23474)   35,235 ¦ 
115Msen4   219. Scholz Jochen          38 Hamburg                                               4:07.56,1   1:17.37,2  (8252)   27,684 ¦ 
55/Mann    102. Scholz Jürgen          75 Hamburg                                               1:30.35,8     10.08,7 (26544)   37,749 ¦ 
55/Mann    609. Scholz Pascal          77 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   2:06.13,3     45.46,2 (23751)   27,095 ¦ 
115Msen1   752. Scholz Reinhold        65 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 1                   3:01.34,9     21.19,2  (3324)   37,801 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2063. Scholz Thomas          71 Hamburg              Tschibo Speeders                 2:12.54,5     52.48,4 (26199)   25,732 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   423. Scholze Andrea         67 Hamburg                                               2:03.07,9     42.13,6 (24726)   27,775 ¦ 
55/Mann    376. Scholze Jörg           75 Hamburg                                               1:42.26,5     21.59,4 (20844)   33,384 ¦ 
115Msen1  2189. Schomann Lars          68 Hamburg              Pomme, Duck & Cyclassics         3:28.33,4     48.17,7  (6118)   32,911 ¦ 
55/Msen2   744. Schomann Thomas        60 Hamburg              abc-Hamburg                      1:45.23,7     24.33,8 (22715)   32,449 ¦ 
115Msen4   120. Schön Eckard           42 Hamburg              ver.di Team 2                    3:25.55,6     35.36,7  (5682)   33,332 ¦ 
115Msen2  1647. Schöne Wolfgang        63 Hamburg              Franziskaner                     3:53.44,3   1:13.15,0  (8282)   29,366 ¦ 
115Msen1  1496. Schöneberger André     68 Hamburg              Fahrt schon mal vor              3:12.58,9     32.43,2  (6709)   35,568 ¦ 
115Fsen1   136. Schöneberger Nicole    72 Hamburg                                               3:32.53,5     44.16,8  (8001)   32,241 ¦ 
115Msen2   880. Schöneboom Dieter      62 Hamburg                                               3:14.28,0     33.58,7  (9324)   35,296 ¦ 
55/Msen1    57. Schönefeld Janis       74 Hamburg              Inline Ausgang                   1:26.27,3      6.21,2 (27007)   39,558 ¦ 
55/Msen1   631. Dr. Schoneweg Hans     67 Hamburg              Schoneweg                        1:36.03,2     15.57,1 (20504)   35,605 ¦ 
55/Msen1   472. Schoneweg Jan          67 Hamburg              Schoneweg                        1:34.02,0     13.55,9 (20507)   36,370 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Schönfeldt Sven        68 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (2699)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2  1074. Schöngart Ulrich       60 Hamburg              Aon 1                            1:56.40,5     35.50,6 (26536)   29,312 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2049. Schönig Ralf           70 Hamburg              Nivea 41                         2:11.09,1     51.03,0 (21276)   26,076 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   461. Schöning Birgit        64 Hamburg              HEW-Six-Pack 2                   2:07.37,4     46.43,1 (21094)   26,797 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1609. Schöning Jan           74 Hamburg              Team WMCO                        1:50.27,6     30.21,5 (26455)   30,961 ¦ 
115Msen1  2484. Schöning Torsten       68 Hamburg              BEAT Astralavista                3:38.59,3     58.43,6 (10333)   31,344 ¦ 
115Msen2  1436. Schönke Klaus-Peter    55 Hamburg                                               3:34.53,6     54.24,3  (5721)   31,941 ¦ 
115Msen2  1590. Schönknecht Ralf       58 Hamburg              Kundenzentrum Hamburg-Mitte      3:46.58,6   1:06.29,3  (4515)   30,240 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Schönwandt Oliver      66 Hamburg              Krabbe                               -----   gestartet  (6061)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2    83. Schoo Andreas          60 Hamburg              TV Movie Team IV                 1:29.57,3      9.07,4 (20193)   38,019 ¦ 
115Msen1  1106. Schoof Klaus           66 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 7         3:07.03,2     26.47,5  (5022)   36,695 ¦ 
55/Mann    244. Schoop Thomas          75 Hamburg                                               1:36.16,8     15.49,7 (20843)   35,521 ¦ 
55/Frau     30. Schopen Kathrin        77 Hamburg              Cooler mit                       1:37.45,1     12.28,6 (23709)   34,986 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    57. Schorr Wiebke          66 Hamburg                                               1:38.15,0     17.20,7 (24297)   34,809 ¦ 
55/Frau    117. Schoß Linda            81 Hamburg                                               1:52.37,0     27.20,5 (20029)   30,368 ¦ 
55/Mann    133. Schoth Benjamin        78 Hamburg                                               1:32.09,3     11.42,2 (26418)   37,111 ¦ 
115Msen2   914. Schöttelndreier Holger 61 Hamburg                                               3:15.25,5     34.56,2  (5945)   35,123 ¦ 
115/Mann   177. Schottenhaml Andreas   75 Hamburg                                               2:59.39,9     18.50,6  (3287)   38,204 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Schrader Christoph     76 Hamburg              Helm AG 1                            -----   gestartet  (3410)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   821. Schrader Jörg          65 Hamburg              BSV 19                           5:15.42,2   1:13.02,6  (7053)   32,042 ¦ 
55/Frau    124. Schrader Michaela      75 Hamburg              Nivea 14                         1:53.35,4     28.18,9 (21138)   30,108 ¦ 
115Msen1  2782. Schrader Stefan        68 Hamburg                                               4:01.19,6   1:21.03,9 (10490)   28,442 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1002. Schräger Dirk          68 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 2         1:40.50,9     20.44,8 (23259)   33,912 ¦ 
55/Msen1   339. Schramm Andreas        68 Hamburg              www.hansebaustrom.de             1:32.24,3     12.18,2 (26943)   37,010 ¦ 
115Fsen2    89. Schramm Heidi          57 Hamburg                                               4:07.29,6   1:13.00,9  (7199)   27,734 ¦ 
115/Mann   202. Schramm Patrick        78 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 10          3:01.18,3     20.29,0  (2065)   37,858 ¦ 
55/Msen1   235. Schraven Andreas       67 Hamburg                                               1:30.35,7     10.29,6 (26545)   37,750 ¦ 
115Msen1  2704. Schreiber Markus       67 Hamburg                                               3:52.01,9   1:11.46,2 (21992)   29,582 ¦ 
55/Msen2   734. Schreiber Markus       60 Hamburg              Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte       1:45.09,2     24.19,3 (22781)   32,523 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1915. Schreiber Martin       74 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 6               2:00.23,8     40.17,7 (21034)   28,406 ¦ 
55/Msen1   534. Schreiber Paul         73 Hamburg              EHA 1                            1:34.46,8     14.40,7 (22594)   36,083 ¦ 
55/Msen1   673. Schreiber Ralph        74 Hamburg              tesa 09                          1:36.44,0     16.37,9 (21750)   35,354 ¦ 
115Msen2   805. Schrimpf Karsten       62 Hamburg              Team Poel                        3:12.30,1     32.00,8  (1922)   35,656 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    29. Schröder Anke          63 Hamburg                                               1:41.00,1      8.01,4 (26498)   33,860 ¦ 
115Msen3   609. Schröder Armin         53 Hamburg                                               3:38.11,6     57.27,6  (7517)   31,458 ¦ 
55/Msen2   931. Schröder Detlev        55 Hamburg              Plath 5050                       1:50.55,4     30.05,5 (23091)   30,832 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1198. Schröder-Dobberstein J 62 Hamburg              Nivea 37                         2:06.22,3     45.32,4 (21256)   27,063 ¦ 
115Msen1  2567. Schröder Dominik       66 Hamburg              Projekt 120                      3:42.49,6   1:02.33,9  (8396)   30,804 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Schröder Fank          59 Hamburg              BSG Ethicon 2                        -----   gestartet  (4978)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen3   308. Schröder Gerd          53 Hamburg              Atos Origin                      1:45.20,7     24.30,2 (25153)   32,464 ¦ 
55/Msen3   616. Schröder Günter        47 Hamburg              Goldi                            2:10.51,9     50.01,4 (25024)   26,133 ¦ 
55/Msen4    64. Schröder Helmut        43 Hamburg                                               1:38.28,6     15.26,4 (21771)   34,729 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1936. Schröder Holger        68 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream-Team       2:01.17,3     41.11,2 (23922)   28,197 ¦ 
55/Msen3   498. Schröder Jörg          52 Hamburg              BVI 4                            1:56.23,9     35.33,4 (26916)   29,381 ¦ 
55/Frau    154. Schröder Julia         77 Hamburg                                               1:58.14,5     32.58,0 (23366)   28,923 ¦ 
115Msen1   223. Schröder Kai           68 Hamburg              www.fitness-city-nord.de         2:51.08,6     10.52,9  (4872)   40,106 ¦ 
55/Msen4     1. Schröder Klaus         43 Hamburg                                               1:23.02,2       ----- (20095)   41,186 ¦ 
115Msen1  2493. Schröder Klaus         66 Hamburg                                               3:39.08,6     58.52,9  (3028)   31,321 ¦ 
170Msen2     9. Schröder Lutz          62 Hamburg              HEW-Team 1                       4:05.59,4      3.23,0  (1003)   41,123 ¦ 
115Msen2  1470. Schröder Mario         60 Hamburg                                               3:36.58,5     56.29,2  (6338)   31,634 ¦ 
115/Mann   371. Schröder Martin        75 Hamburg              BSG OTTO                         3:12.51,5     32.02,2  (3249)   35,590 ¦ 
115Msen1  1933. Schröder Olaf          69 Hamburg              Die Jungs                        3:22.01,6     41.45,9  (5692)   33,975 ¦ 
115Fsen2     5. Schröder Sabine        63 Hamburg                                               2:58.49,1      4.20,4  (7946)   38,385 ¦ 
170/MP       4. Schröder Thorsten      67 Hamburg              Holstein Racers II               4:42.22,2     34.31,9   (903)   35,825 ¦ 
115Msen1  2519. Schröder Tilmann       70 Hamburg                                               3:40.15,3     59.59,6  (8669)   31,163 ¦ 
170Msen2   308. Schröder Ulf           62 Hamburg              Polizeikommissariat 12 (PK 12)   4:43.16,9     40.40,5  (9161)   35,710 ¦ 
55/Frau    208. Schröder Wiebke        75 Hamburg              Die wilde 13                     2:07.41,2     42.24,7 (24576)   26,784 ¦ 
115Msen1  1214. Schröder Wolfgang      67 Hamburg              triade03                         3:08.37,2     28.21,5  (2621)   36,390 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1465. Schroeder Lars         72 Hamburg                                               1:47.58,7     27.52,6 (22188)   31,673 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Schroeder Martin       69 Hamburg              no-sports@sap                        -----   gestartet  (6352)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   123. Schroers Reinhard      67 Hamburg              Bang Boom Bang                   1:28.36,0      8.29,9 (22018)   38,600 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1429. Schroers Roland        71 Hamburg              Bang Boom Bang                   1:47.23,1     27.17,0 (22013)   31,848 ¦ 
115Msen1    29. Schroll Gunnar         69 Hamburg                                               2:44.15,6      3.59,9  (1256)   41,787 ¦ 
115Msen1   876. Schröter Oliver        67 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 13          3:03.30,6     23.14,9  (2090)   37,403 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1193. Schubel Jan            58 Hamburg              Weber.Poll                       2:05.57,4     45.07,5 (25149)   27,152 ¦ 
55/Mann    636. Schubert Frank         81 Hamburg              GKS Jacobi                       2:16.33,2     56.06,1 (26342)   25,045 ¦ 
55/Msen3   557. Schubert Klaus         44 Hamburg              Otto-Technik 1                   2:01.21,9     40.31,4 (24824)   28,179 ¦ 
115Msen1   604. Schubert Ralph         73 Hamburg                                               2:59.13,1     18.57,4  (2975)   38,299 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1256. Schubert Udo           61 Hamburg              Team 55                          2:18.15,5     57.25,6 (25666)   24,736 ¦ 
55/Mjun     12. Schuchmann Jan-Hauke   87 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 60.1              1:27.37,4      6.46,7 (20327)   39,030 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   133. Schuemann Birgit       55 Hamburg                                               1:57.33,4     24.34,7 (24103)   29,092 ¦ 
55/Mann    226. Schuer Jan             76 Hamburg                                               1:35.50,0     15.22,9 (21899)   35,686 ¦ 
55/Msen3   660. Schuf Rolf             47 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 3                     2:42.15,3   1:21.24,8 (23628)   21,077 ¦ 
55/Mann    621. Schuf Ulrich           80 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 3                     2:07.49,1     47.22,0 (23629)   26,756 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1987. Schugk Conrad          67 Hamburg                                               2:04.32,4     44.26,3 (21778)   27,461 ¦ 
55/Msen4   319. Dr. Schuhr Heinz       39 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels Jever Team      2:09.35,8     46.33,6 (22652)   26,389 ¦ 
55/Msen3   197. Schuhr Peter           45 Hamburg              Hamburger-Hotels-Jever-Team-Sp   1:40.35,7     19.45,2 (22655)   33,997 ¦ 
55/Frau    126. Schülen Cora           77 Hamburg              Nivea 27                         1:53.47,2     28.30,7 (21205)   30,056 ¦ 
55/Msen1    78. Schulenburg Dirk       67 Hamburg                                               1:27.38,1      7.32,0 (20166)   39,025 ¦ 
55/Msen3   485. Schulte Hubert         51 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 3           1:55.37,8     34.47,3 (22725)   29,577 ¦ 
55/Mann    123. Schulte Jan            77 Hamburg              Inline City Lutscher             1:31.50,6     11.23,5 (21887)   37,237 ¦ 
170Msen2   274. Dr. Schulte Meinolf    62 Hamburg                                               4:39.24,9     36.48,5  (6671)   36,204 ¦ 
55/Mann    188. Schulte Nico           79 Hamburg              Inline City Lutscher             1:34.01,1     13.34,0 (21888)   36,375 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1968. Schulte-Westhof Andrea 65 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 5                  2:03.14,6     43.08,5 (23537)   27,749 ¦ 
115Msen1   558. Schültke Wenzel        73 Hamburg                                               2:58.34,1     18.18,4  (4631)   38,439 ¦ 
55/Msen4   130. Schultz Albert         38 Hamburg              DHW-Schultz & Sohn               1:44.29,8     21.27,6 (24519)   32,728 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    94. Schultz Dagmar         71 Hamburg              Die Asphaltschnecken             1:42.06,1     21.11,8 (22938)   33,496 ¦ 
115/Mann   624. Schultz Folker         75 Hamburg              Mares                            4:24.58,1   1:44.08,8  (9827)   25,904 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1103. Schultz Frank          72 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 7                     1:42.13,0     22.06,9 (23849)   33,458 ¦ 
115Msen4   156. Schultz Jürgen         41 Hamburg                                               3:35.07,3     44.48,4  (7294)   31,907 ¦ 
115Msen2   738. Schultz Thomas         62 Hamburg              Nivea 09                         3:10.52,0     30.22,7  (1699)   35,962 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1962. Schulz Andreas         68 Hamburg              VTG-Team 2                       2:02.49,4     42.43,3 (22770)   27,844 ¦ 
55/Mann      2. Schulz Andro           82 Hamburg                                               1:20.48,9      0.21,8 (25277)   42,318 ¦ 
55/Msen1   500. Schulz Bernd           68 Hamburg              Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte       1:34.19,2     14.13,1 (22780)   36,259 ¦ 
115Msen1  1657. Schulz Christian       70 Hamburg              VE IS                            3:16.03,7     35.48,0  (6841)   35,009 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Schulz Christian       80 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (9110)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1   403. Schulz Claudia         69 Hamburg              Markenhouse.de                   2:01.30,1     40.35,8 (24277)   28,147 ¦ 
55/Msen3   413. Schulz Detlef          48 Hamburg              Nivea 22                         1:51.31,3     30.40,8 (21180)   30,666 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   295. Schulz Elke            69 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 10        1:54.03,8     33.09,5 (23308)   29,983 ¦ 
115Msen1  2733. Schulz Frank           66 Hamburg              SEOP-HOS-CC                      3:54.21,7   1:14.06,0 (10315)   29,288 ¦ 
115Msen2  1102. Schulz Immo            63 Hamburg                                               3:20.29,6     40.00,3  (5334)   34,235 ¦ 
55/Msen2   673. Schulz Ingo            60 Hamburg              TV Movie Team III                1:43.55,6     23.05,7 (26831)   32,907 ¦ 
115Msen1  2689. Schulz Ingo            67 Hamburg                                               3:50.19,3   1:10.03,6  (6870)   29,801 ¦ 
115Msen4   216. Schulz Joachim         41 Hamburg                                               4:03.40,4   1:13.21,5  (8531)   28,168 ¦ 
115Msen1  1256. Schulz-Margeth Alexand 69 Hamburg              INOSSOS                          3:09.08,3     28.52,6  (3821)   36,290 ¦ 
55/Msen2   665. Schulz Matthias        63 Hamburg              Sharp Aquos                      1:43.43,9     22.54,0 (22809)   32,969 ¦ 
55/Msen2   403. Schulz Norbert         57 Hamburg                                               1:37.43,6     16.53,7 (26122)   34,995 ¦ 
115Msen1   150. Schulz Rainer          69 Hamburg              Team Peruffo                     2:49.17,3      9.01,6  (1323)   40,546 ¦ 
170Msen1   877. Schulz-Ruhtenberg Niel 71 Hamburg                                               5:33.09,5   1:30.29,9  (6437)   30,363 ¦ 
115/Frau    44. Schulz Simone          77 Hamburg                                               3:39.00,0     52.48,9  (9811)   31,342 ¦ 
115Msen1  1449. Schulz Thorsten        69 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 7           3:12.13,9     31.58,2  (2129)   35,706 ¦ 
115Msen3   736. Schulz Ulrich          53 Hamburg                                               4:04.34,1   1:23.50,1  (2743)   28,065 ¦ 
115Msen1   454. Schulz Walter          64 Hamburg              Funbiker                         2:57.06,8     16.51,1  (4273)   38,754 ¦ 
115Msen2  1293. Schulze Klaus-Peter    56 Hamburg              Team Exercycle 2                 3:28.03,9     47.34,6  (4709)   32,989 ¦ 
55/Msen4   172. Schulze-Smolka Manfred 40 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels Jever Team      1:48.39,2     25.37,0 (22649)   31,476 ¦ 
55/Msen1   615. Schulzig Mark          70 Hamburg              Nivea 20                         1:35.49,1     15.43,0 (21168)   35,692 ¦ 
115Fsen1    93. Schumacher Anja        73 Hamburg              EDEKA 2                          3:21.40,4     33.03,7  (7091)   34,035 ¦ 
115Msen2   650. Schumacher Frank       62 Hamburg              Adyton                           3:08.46,7     28.17,4  (5041)   36,360 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1107. Schumacher Götz        70 Hamburg                                               1:42.16,1     22.10,0 (23649)   33,441 ¦ 
55/Msen1   685. Schumacher Ingo        73 Hamburg              KRAVAG 1                         1:36.53,4     16.47,3 (24955)   35,297 ¦ 
55/Msen3   607. Schumacher Johann      47 Hamburg                                               2:08.08,3     47.17,8 (23638)   26,689 ¦ 
55/Msen2   964. Schumacher Karsten     59 Hamburg              SpriAG                           1:51.59,4     31.09,5 (24072)   30,538 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1396. Schumacher Niels       67 Hamburg              HASPA Team 5                     1:47.01,9     26.55,8 (21525)   31,953 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1326. Schumacher Niels       71 Hamburg                                               1:45.50,5     25.44,4 (23239)   32,312 ¦ 
55/Msen2   610. Schumacher Ralph       63 Hamburg                                               1:42.21,7     21.31,8 (20688)   33,410 ¦ 
115Msen2   468. Schumacher Thomas      60 Hamburg                                               3:03.57,0     23.27,7 (10402)   37,314 ¦ 
115Msen4   141. Schumacher Wilfried    41 Hamburg                                               3:31.24,0     41.05,1  (5747)   32,469 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   125. Schumann Andrea        58 Hamburg              HEW-Six-Pack 2                   1:56.36,0     23.37,3 (21095)   29,331 ¦ 
55/Msen4   117. Schumann Günther       37 Hamburg                                               1:43.48,6     20.46,4 (25518)   32,944 ¦ 
115/Mann   100. Schümann Hannes        83 Hamburg                                               2:53.04,8     12.15,5 (10728)   39,657 ¦ 
55/Mann    618. Schumann Jörn          77 Hamburg              Blockhouse 3                     2:07.30,7     47.03,6 (24872)   26,821 ¦ 
115Msen2   449. Schumann Klaus         56 Hamburg                                               3:03.36,2     23.06,9  (3134)   37,384 ¦ 
115Msen2   696. Schümann Peter         58 Hamburg              Radsportteam 4lande              3:09.53,2     29.23,9  (2595)   36,147 ¦ 
55/Msen2   495. Schumann Rainer        58 Hamburg              HEW-Six-Pack 2                   1:39.55,6     19.05,7 (21096)   34,225 ¦ 
55/Msen1   531. Schumann Roland        67 Hamburg                                               1:34.43,3     14.37,2 (20882)   36,105 ¦ 
115Msen2  1181. Schumann Stefan        61 Hamburg              treibeis                         3:23.44,6     43.15,3  (9157)   33,689 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1198. Schümann York          74 Hamburg                                               1:43.32,5     23.26,4 (25775)   33,030 ¦ 
55/Msen3    85. Dr. Schunck Kurt       51 Hamburg                                               1:34.59,5     14.09,0 (25561)   36,003 ¦ 
115Msen1  1367. Schünemann Marco       68 Hamburg                                               3:10.55,4     30.39,7  (8131)   35,951 ¦ 
115Msen1  1652. Schunk Lars            70 Hamburg              VaBene-Hamburg                   3:16.01,2     35.45,5  (6196)   35,016 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1063. Schuppenhauer Stephan  69 Hamburg              Desitin 2                        1:41.39,7     21.33,6 (23603)   33,640 ¦ 
55/Msen1   503. Schür Wolfgang         70 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 3           1:34.20,7     14.14,6 (23437)   36,249 ¦ 
115Msen1   232. Schürmann Pascal       69 Hamburg                                               2:51.36,3     11.20,6  (2184)   39,998 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1798. Schüßler Heiko         71 Hamburg                                               1:56.11,9     36.05,8 (23079)   29,432 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    71. Schüsselin Anne        55 Hamburg                                               1:48.10,0     15.11,3 (22834)   31,617 ¦ 
55/Msen1   222. Schuster Stephan       72 Hamburg              Die Zornigen                     1:30.19,3     10.13,2 (26804)   37,864 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    43. Schuster-Thiel Gudrun  49 Hamburg                                               2:00.22,0     24.24,1 (26240)   28,413 ¦ 
55/Mann    145. Schuster Thomas        77 Hamburg              Vaillant 3                       1:32.35,5     12.08,4 (22996)   36,936 ¦ 
115Msen1  1409. Schuster Thomas        65 Hamburg                                               3:11.37,3     31.21,6  (4588)   35,820 ¦ 
115Msen1   557. Schütt Andreas         70 Hamburg              EM-SDO-120                       2:58.32,7     18.17,0  (2950)   38,444 ¦ 
115Msen2  1298. Schütt Andreas         63 Hamburg                                               3:28.07,4     47.38,1  (7732)   32,980 ¦ 
55/Msen3   602. Schütt Dieter          49 Hamburg                                               2:07.41,7     46.51,2 (24615)   26,782 ¦ 
55/Mann    321. Schütt Florian         81 Hamburg              Team Bergedorf                   1:39.54,9     19.27,8 (22800)   34,229 ¦ 
55/Mjug     53. Schütt Nico            88 Hamburg                                               1:56.59,9     36.08,8 (22738)   29,231 ¦ 
115Msen1  2181. Schütt Stephan         69 Hamburg              Adyton                           3:28.18,2     48.02,5  (7123)   32,951 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   105. Schütt Stephanie       69 Hamburg              Nivea 34                         1:42.56,2     22.01,9 (21240)   33,224 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1292. Schütt Thomas          63 Hamburg                                               2:31.37,8   1:10.47,9 (25164)   22,554 ¦ 
170Msen1   223. Schütte Jan            67 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 170               4:23.18,3     20.38,7  (1014)   38,419 ¦ 
55/Msen3     7. Schütte Peter          48 Hamburg                                               1:23.23,7      2.33,2 (20069)   41,009 ¦ 
115Msen2  1419. Schüttler Ralf         62 Hamburg              Radsportteam G+J                 3:33.55,7     53.26,4  (4769)   32,085 ¦ 
115Msen4   205. Schutz Peter           36 Hamburg              LUGATO 1                         3:57.20,4   1:07.01,5  (6721)   28,920 ¦ 
115Msen2   598. Dr. Schütze Burkhard   59 Hamburg              Intermed Service                 3:07.27,1     26.57,8  (4768)   36,617 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1698. Schwaberow Stefan      64 Hamburg              B+V                              1:52.58,3     32.52,2 (23555)   30,273 ¦ 
115Msen1  2154. Schwaeppe Marcus       67 Hamburg                                               3:27.32,3     47.16,6  (7427)   33,073 ¦ 
115Msen1  1671. Dr. Schwake Michael    70 Hamburg                                               3:16.14,8     35.59,1 (10581)   34,976 ¦ 
55/Msen2   934. Schwarber Michael      54 Hamburg              HEW-Team 12                      1:51.00,4     30.10,5 (21109)   30,808 ¦ 
55/Msen1   921. Schwarck Alexander     73 Hamburg                                               1:39.54,8     19.48,7 (24010)   34,229 ¦ 
55/Msen1    16. Schwarm Bernhard       66 Hamburg                                               1:20.54,5      0.48,4 (20185)   42,270 ¦ 
55/Msen2   347. Schwartz Jörn          62 Hamburg              Leo                              1:36.35,7     15.45,8 (22163)   35,405 ¦ 
115Msen2  1337. Schwartz Olaf          62 Hamburg              Nur T-DSL ist schneller          3:30.22,8     49.53,5  (6765)   32,626 ¦ 
55/Msen1   366. Schwarz Bernd          66 Hamburg                                               1:32.47,0     12.40,9 (25887)   36,860 ¦ 
55/Mann    477. Schwarz Fabian         79 Hamburg                                               1:48.58,8     28.31,7 (25939)   31,381 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    74. Schwarz Gerhild        59 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe II      1:48.48,7     15.50,0 (20587)   31,430 ¦ 
115Msen4   188. Schwarz Hans-Werner    43 Hamburg              Die Vierländer                   3:49.17,8     58.58,9  (2830)   29,935 ¦ 
55/Msen4   153. Schwarz Peter          42 Hamburg                                               1:47.13,0     24.10,8 (23420)   31,898 ¦ 
55/Mann    588. Schwarz Stefan         81 Hamburg              Argenteus                        2:00.59,1     40.32,0 (27068)   28,267 ¦ 
115Msen1  1760. Schwarze Matthias      64 Hamburg              SZA                              3:17.55,7     37.40,0  (6822)   34,679 ¦ 
55/Frau    118. Schwedler Birgit       75 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 6                  1:52.39,1     27.22,6 (23152)   30,359 ¦ 
115Msen1   779. Schween Heiko          71 Hamburg              Team Daske                       3:01.50,9     21.35,2  (4372)   37,745 ¦ 
55/Msen3    83. Schween Holger         53 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 1                  1:34.57,6     14.07,1 (20747)   36,015 ¦ 
115Msen1   982. Schween Kay            68 Hamburg              HHLA                             3:05.09,2     24.53,5  (7444)   37,071 ¦ 
115Msen2  1074. Schweer Stephan        58 Hamburg                                               3:19.32,5     39.03,2  (6094)   34,398 ¦ 
55/Mann    356. Schweiger Helge        78 Hamburg                                               1:41.09,0     20.41,9 (24633)   33,811 ¦ 
55/Msen1   374. Schweikert Christian   67 Hamburg              Heye                             1:32.52,3     12.46,2 (25659)   36,825 ¦ 
170Fsen2     8. Schweikle Bettina      61 Hamburg              Lahme Eulen                      4:56.04,7     26.49,6  (3805)   34,166 ¦ 
170Msen2   140. Schweikle Johannes     60 Hamburg              Lahme Eulen                      4:26.18,4     23.42,0  (3804)   37,986 ¦ 
55/Frau     53. Schweim Nicole         78 Hamburg              Team Grün-Kurz                   1:43.25,9     18.09,4 (25538)   33,065 ¦ 
55/Msen1   848. Schweimer Malte        73 Hamburg              Jansen Profilsysteme             1:39.08,8     19.02,7 (22220)   34,494 ¦ 
55/Msen1   875. Schweininger Klaus     69 Hamburg                                               1:39.22,9     19.16,8 (26980)   34,412 ¦ 
115Msen1  2797. Schwendemann René      74 Hamburg                                               4:02.54,8   1:22.39,1  (8996)   28,256 ¦ 
115Msen3   160. Schweneker Klaus       51 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 13          3:05.13,6     24.29,6  (2089)   37,057 ¦ 
115Msen2   941. Schwenke Helmut        54 Hamburg                                               3:15.54,3     35.25,0  (7033)   35,037 ¦ 
170/Mann    26. Schwennsen Florian     78 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 3        4:07.00,0      4.41,5  (3190)   40,955 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    81. Schwermann Frauke      73 Hamburg              münsterländer pättkes flitzer    1:41.05,5     20.11,2 (23799)   33,830 ¦ 
55/Msen3   234. Schwertner Holger      52 Hamburg              Alpina Motorsport                1:41.56,8     21.06,3 (22852)   33,546 ¦ 
115Msen1  2009. Schwiderski Andreas    65 Hamburg              Die Luftpumpen                   3:23.41,1     43.25,4  (9445)   33,699 ¦ 
55/Msen2   324. Schwieger Frank        60 Hamburg                                               1:36.07,2     15.17,3 (21609)   35,580 ¦ 
115Msen3    78. Schwiemann Jörg        52 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120               2:59.27,8     18.43,8  (2346)   38,247 ¦ 
115Msen1  2273. Dr. Schwieren Peer     67 Hamburg              novem                            3:31.24,7     51.09,0  (6673)   32,467 ¦ 
115Msen1  1471. Schwingenheuer Frank   69 Hamburg              Elbe 53/1                        3:12.33,6     32.17,9  (4433)   35,646 ¦ 
115/Mann   508. Schwoerer Alexander    75 Hamburg              Ikonoklasten                     3:29.02,5     48.13,2  (3089)   32,835 ¦ 
115Msen2  1549. Seeger Heinrich        59 Hamburg                                               3:42.28,1   1:01.58,8  (7642)   30,853 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1638. Seeger Jens-Uwe        64 Hamburg              sonstige                         1:51.09,5     31.03,4 (24007)   30,766 ¦ 
55/Msen1     7. Seeger Tom             67 Hamburg                                               1:20.53,2      0.47,1 (20099)   42,281 ¦ 
55/Msen2   915. Seekamp Olaf           59 Hamburg                                               1:50.10,5     29.20,6 (20481)   31,041 ¦ 
170Msen1   649. Seel Olaf              69 Hamburg                                               4:52.15,6     49.36,0  (9650)   34,613 ¦ 
55/Msen3   158. Seeland Joachim        50 Hamburg                                               1:38.41,3     17.50,8 (25577)   34,654 ¦ 
55/Msen1   792. Ing. Seeling Ingo      66 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems GXR      1:38.19,5     18.13,4 (24545)   34,782 ¦ 
115Msen3   489. Seemann Lothar         50 Hamburg                                               3:26.57,8     46.13,8  (3445)   33,165 ¦ 
115Msen2   145. Seemann Uwe            56 Hamburg                                               2:54.40,3     14.11,0  (2986)   39,296 ¦ 
115Msen3   121. Seevers Henning        51 Hamburg                                               3:02.20,1     21.36,1  (6256)   37,644 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   517. Seibold Julia          73 Hamburg                                               2:16.06,3     55.12,0 (24768)   25,127 ¦ 
55/Msen3   629. Seibold Jürgen         44 Hamburg                                               2:16.05,3     55.14,8 (24767)   25,130 ¦ 
115Msen1   530. Seide Ulf              68 Hamburg              FC HANSA                         2:58.16,8     18.01,1  (3376)   38,501 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    59. Seidel Astrid          57 Hamburg              tesa 06                          1:46.23,5     13.24,8 (24032)   32,145 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   536. Seidel Katrin          70 Hamburg                                               2:22.18,2   1:01.23,9 (23428)   24,033 ¦ 
55/Msen1   315. Dr. Seidel Lutz        65 Hamburg                                               1:32.00,1     11.54,0 (22020)   37,173 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2048. Seidel Timo            72 Hamburg              tesa 10                          2:11.05,5     50.59,4 (27042)   26,088 ¦ 
115Msen1  2177. Seidler Kim            66 Hamburg                                               3:28.08,4     47.52,7 (10003)   32,977 ¦ 
170Fsen1    22. Seifert Marlene        74 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 1           5:06.16,4     55.26,4  (4317)   33,029 ¦ 
55/Msen2   892. Seifert Rolf           60 Hamburg              www.hausfrau.de                  1:49.19,0     28.29,1 (21796)   31,285 ¦ 
115Msen1   192. Seiler Stefan          65 Hamburg              ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 1           2:50.29,2     10.13,5  (1496)   40,261 ¦ 
115Msen3   541. Seimer Holger          44 Hamburg              Nivea 06                         3:30.58,5     50.14,5  (1680)   32,534 ¦ 
115Msen3   568. Seipel Wolfgang        50 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 7         3:33.57,6     53.13,6  (5050)   32,080 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   491. Seitler Wiebke         72 Hamburg              Nivea 41                         2:11.08,2     50.13,9 (21274)   26,079 ¦ 
55/Msen2   813. Selchow Stefan         60 Hamburg              RELAX                            1:47.07,2     26.17,3 (23031)   31,926 ¦ 
115Msen1  1101. Seliger Peter          72 Hamburg              NMW                              3:07.01,3     26.45,6  (5357)   36,701 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1276. Sell Joachim           72 Hamburg              chaingang                        1:44.57,4     24.51,3 (25468)   32,584 ¦ 
55/Msen2    78. Seltmann Steffen       60 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        1:29.53,1      9.03,2 (20864)   38,048 ¦ 
55/Msen1   604. Sempt Guido            66 Hamburg              WS-Polizei                       1:35.41,2     15.35,1 (21307)   35,741 ¦ 
115Msen1  1593. Sendel Michael         67 Hamburg                                               3:14.56,1     34.40,4  (4549)   35,211 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Senet Christian M.     67 Hamburg              Rospez                               -----   gestartet  (4735)      --- ¦ 
170Msen3    82. Sengstake Heiner       50 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 3               4:46.02,4     40.04,2  (1534)   35,365 ¦ 
55/Msen1   454. Sens Steffen           70 Hamburg                                               1:33.52,1     13.46,0 (20716)   36,434 ¦ 
55/Msen3   383. Sepehr Hossein         51 Hamburg                                               1:49.02,0     28.11,5 (20599)   31,366 ¦ 
55/Mjun     69. Settler Roman          87 Hamburg                                               2:21.26,9   1:00.36,2 (26372)   24,178 ¦ 
115/Mjun    19. Seubert Timon          87 Hamburg                                               3:20.45,8     36.51,4 (10558)   34,189 ¦ 
115Msen1  2855. Seyfried Stefan        66 Hamburg                                               4:16.47,0   1:36.31,3  (8762)   26,730 ¦ 
115Msen1  1898. Seyhan Thomas          65 Hamburg              www.fitness-city-nord.de         3:21.04,3     40.48,6  (4876)   34,137 ¦ 
170/Frau     9. Seysen Johanna         76 Hamburg              CycleJAM                         4:56.25,2     47.34,2  (6208)   34,127 ¦ 
55/Msen1   696. Sgraja Martin          66 Hamburg                                               1:37.02,1     16.56,0 (23252)   35,245 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1031. Sickart Hartmut        60 Hamburg              Allianz 1                        1:54.37,6     33.47,7 (22957)   29,835 ¦ 
170Msen1   467. Sickert Stefan         64 Hamburg              exil 1                           4:40.05,2     37.25,6  (2353)   36,117 ¦ 
170Msen1   573. Siebdrat Maik          74 Hamburg              Inline CycPauli                  4:46.22,9     43.43,3 (10579)   35,323 ¦ 
55/Msen2   841. Siebke Lothar          58 Hamburg              HEW-Schalterbulls                1:47.48,9     26.59,0 (21083)   31,721 ¦ 
55/Msen1   144. Siebken Frank          70 Hamburg              NDT                              1:28.50,9      8.44,8 (20429)   38,492 ¦ 
55/Msen2   543. Siedler Armin          60 Hamburg                                               1:40.53,1     20.03,2 (22448)   33,899 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1388. Siefken Wilfried       73 Hamburg              Nivea 18                         1:46.50,7     26.44,6 (21160)   32,008 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   378. Siefkes Kaatje         72 Hamburg              Team Dow 55                      1:59.55,7     39.01,4 (22196)   28,517 ¦ 
170Msen1   727. Siegemund Björn        65 Hamburg                                               4:59.12,4     56.32,8  (5673)   33,809 ¦ 
115Msen4   215. Siegert Horst          35 Hamburg                                               4:02.42,8   1:12.23,9  (7683)   28,280 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1116. Siegfried Peter        66 Hamburg                                               1:42.22,7     22.16,6 (23520)   33,405 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   474. Siegmund Corinna       68 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 8            2:09.01,7     48.07,4 (23213)   26,505 ¦ 
115Msen1  2847. Siek Michael           67 Hamburg                                               4:13.27,9   1:33.12,2  (9957)   27,080 ¦ 
55/Mann    250. Siekmann Benjamin      78 Hamburg              FLOTTE FORELLEN 2                1:36.23,9     15.56,8 (21631)   35,477 ¦ 
115Msen1    52. Siemers Matthias       66 Hamburg                                               2:45.10,4      4.54,7  (1223)   41,556 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   405. Siemes Claudia         67 Hamburg                                               2:01.51,4     40.57,1 (26107)   28,065 ¦ 
55/Frau    190. Siemon Stephanie       77 Hamburg                                               2:04.54,0     39.37,5 (25136)   27,381 ¦ 
55/Msen3    44. Siemonsen Wolfgang     44 Hamburg                                               1:31.34,9     10.44,4 (20360)   37,343 ¦ 
170Msen1   683. Siems Holger           65 Hamburg              Hamburger Stadtentwässerung      4:55.06,5     52.26,9  (5522)   34,278 ¦ 
55/Mann    298. Siemsen Frederic       79 Hamburg              Inline Ausgang                   1:38.33,2     18.06,1 (20025)   34,702 ¦ 
55/Mann     24. Siepmann Sebastian     78 Hamburg              Grasnarbe Münster                1:23.05,7      2.38,6 (26821)   41,157 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1155. Siermann Rolf          60 Hamburg                                               2:01.57,0     41.07,1 (23516)   28,044 ¦ 
115Msen1  1072. Sieroka Ragnar         66 Hamburg                                               3:06.41,8     26.26,1  (4193)   36,765 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1937. Sietas Axel            68 Hamburg              Nivea 33                         2:01.20,2     41.14,1 (21232)   28,186 ¦ 
170Msen1    24. Sietas Clemens         64 Hamburg                                               4:06.00,4      3.20,8  (1379)   41,120 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1532. Sietas Heiner          67 Hamburg              fleur                            1:49.14,1     29.08,0 (24350)   31,308 ¦ 
115Msen1   894. Siever Hajo            67 Hamburg              Heidelberg                       3:03.43,9     23.28,2  (3511)   37,358 ¦ 
115Msen1   161. Sievers Jörg           65 Hamburg              Inges Jungs                      2:49.46,6      9.30,9  (1169)   40,429 ¦ 
170Msen1   746. Sievers Michael        65 Hamburg                                               5:00.52,9     58.13,3  (6827)   33,621 ¦ 
55/Mann     77. Sievert Dennis         75 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 3                     1:29.12,0      8.44,9 (20477)   38,340 ¦ 
115/Mann   357. Sieverts Tom           79 Hamburg                                               3:11.23,7     30.34,4 (10152)   35,863 ¦ 
115Msen1   533. Sigg Ralf              70 Hamburg              ICE Team                         2:58.17,6     18.01,9  (3081)   38,498 ¦ 
55/Mann    541. Sill Sebastian         79 Hamburg                                               1:55.40,8     35.13,7 (27044)   29,564 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1878. Silz Michael           70 Hamburg                                               1:59.01,8     38.55,7 (24925)   28,732 ¦ 
55/Msen3   149. Simmet Hans-Günter     52 Hamburg              Cordi-Fan-Club                   1:38.04,4     17.13,9 (22546)   34,871 ¦ 
55/Msen2   453. Simon Jürgen           59 Hamburg                                               1:38.51,0     18.01,1 (23534)   34,597 ¦ 
170Msen2   118. Simon Werner           57 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 8         4:23.30,0     20.53,6  (4862)   38,390 ¦ 
55/Mann     37. Sineux Christoph       76 Hamburg              tesa 08                          1:26.45,6      6.18,5 (21748)   39,419 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    50. Singer Claudia         57 Hamburg              Windschnitt                      1:44.31,8     11.33,1 (22587)   32,717 ¦ 
170/Mann    88. Sinne Stephan          83 Hamburg              Lahme Eulen                      4:28.14,0     25.55,5  (3802)   37,713 ¦ 
115Msen1  2323. Siol Michael           65 Hamburg                                               3:32.57,4     52.41,7  (9219)   32,231 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2109. Siqueira De Morais Ste 64 Hamburg              Atlas Gym Racing Team            2:24.31,3   1:04.25,2 (25442)   23,664 ¦ 
115/Mann   604. Sjöberg Christoph      78 Hamburg              Freds Gefährten                  3:59.31,9   1:18.42,6  (8276)   28,655 ¦ 
115Msen2  1683. Sjöberg Fred           56 Hamburg              Freds Gefährten                  3:59.32,8   1:19.03,5  (8274)   28,654 ¦ 
115/Mann   602. Sjöberg Philipp        81 Hamburg              Freds Gefährten                  3:59.30,5   1:18.41,2  (8275)   28,658 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1630. Skotarczak Matthias    66 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems GXR      1:50.56,3     30.50,2 (24544)   30,827 ¦ 
115Msen1  2703. Skov Thomas            69 Hamburg              Tornado Power                    3:51.55,9   1:11.40,2  (6335)   29,594 ¦ 
55/Msen2   530. Dr. med Skowronek Fran 62 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 4                   1:40.34,0     19.44,1 (26112)   34,007 ¦ 
55/Msen2   268. Skudlarek Jürgen       62 Hamburg              TCT 1                            1:34.47,2     13.57,3 (22298)   36,081 ¦ 
55/Msen1   175. Skupin Olaf            64 Hamburg                                               1:29.46,1      9.40,0 (27054)   38,098 ¦ 
115Msen1  1562. Skutta Michael         71 Hamburg                                               3:14.15,7     34.00,0 (10421)   35,333 ¦ 
55/Msen2   323. Skwiercz Miroslaw      63 Hamburg              Nivea 29                         1:36.05,6     15.15,7 (21215)   35,590 ¦ 
115/Mann   571. Slat Andrè             75 Hamburg                                               3:42.58,1   1:02.08,8  (7145)   30,784 ¦ 
115/Mann   190. Slotty Börge           79 Hamburg              Team 60/01                       3:00.26,0     19.36,7  (4440)   38,041 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    84. Slowinski-Ilgin Maria  49 Hamburg                                               2:22.01,1     46.03,2 (25158)   24,081 ¦ 
55/Msen1   334. Smid Frank             65 Hamburg                                               1:32.21,7     12.15,6 (24800)   37,028 ¦ 
115Msen1   737. Smidt André            73 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 3         3:01.18,4     21.02,7  (5032)   37,858 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   229. Smit Mirjam            62 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 8                  2:20.02,7     47.04,0 (26193)   24,420 ¦ 
115Msen2  1421. Smith Martin           55 Hamburg              Hamburg Exiles                   3:33.59,4     53.30,1  (2977)   32,076 ¦ 
115Msen2  1610. Sobitzkat Hans-Peter   56 Hamburg                                               3:48.32,2   1:08.02,9  (8121)   30,034 ¦ 
55/Msen2   454. Soetbehr Frank         63 Hamburg                                               1:38.56,3     18.06,4 (21641)   34,566 ¦ 
115Msen1   863. Soetebier Arne         73 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 3         3:03.19,9     23.04,2  (5060)   37,440 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1110. Söhl Volker            71 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 8        1:42.16,7     22.10,6 (24147)   33,438 ¦ 
170Msen2   390. Sohrt Hinrich          55 Hamburg              Black Mühlen-Biker               4:54.14,6     51.38,2  (3394)   34,379 ¦ 
55/Fsen3     7. Soika Angela           50 Hamburg                                               1:40.26,2      4.28,3 (23011)   34,051 ¦ 
170/Frau     6. Soika Tanja            76 Hamburg                                               4:41.37,4     32.46,4  (4067)   35,920 ¦ 
115/Frau    54. Sokoll Juliane         75 Hamburg              BSG ConocoPhilips                3:53.12,2   1:07.01,1 (10110)   29,433 ¦ 
115Msen2   973. Söller Rainer          61 Hamburg                                               3:16.35,8     36.06,5  (5944)   34,914 ¦ 
115Msen1   792. Soltau Sven            69 Hamburg              DMG I                            3:01.58,0     21.42,3  (3660)   37,721 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1837. Soltwedel Marcus       67 Hamburg                                               1:57.19,2     37.13,1 (26464)   29,151 ¦ 
115Msen1  1661. Soltwisch Dirk         73 Hamburg              Team-SCA                         3:16.07,4     35.51,7  (3443)   34,998 ¦ 
115/Mann   368. Soltwisch Olaf         75 Hamburg                                               3:12.37,0     31.47,7  (5252)   35,635 ¦ 
115Msen1  2554. Soltwisch Uwe          68 Hamburg              Team-SCA                         3:42.32,7   1:02.17,0  (3444)   30,843 ¦ 
115/Mann   628. Somma Daniel           78 Hamburg              Kugelblitz                       4:36.46,4   1:55.57,1  (3786)   24,800 ¦ 
115Msen3   675. Somma Vincenzo         52 Hamburg              Kugelblitz                       3:46.29,7   1:05.45,7  (3788)   30,305 ¦ 
115Msen2  1287. Sommer Holger          58 Hamburg                                               3:27.41,1     47.11,8  (7260)   33,050 ¦ 
170Msen1   117. Sommerkamp Sven        71 Hamburg              Airbus 1                         4:14.29,0     11.49,4  (1245)   39,751 ¦ 
55/Frau     83. Sommerlatte Mia        ?? Hamburg              Aon 2                            1:47.47,7     22.31,2 (22477)   31,726 ¦ 
115/Mann   293. Somodji Janos          77 Hamburg              Team DPWN 2                      3:07.30,1     26.40,8  (5751)   36,607 ¦ 
115Msen4    65. Sonnemann Klaus        37 Hamburg                                               3:11.51,6     21.32,7  (5803)   35,776 ¦ 
115Msen1   218. Sönnichsen Heico       69 Hamburg                                               2:50.55,5     10.39,8  (1310)   40,157 ¦ 
115/Mann   427. Sönnichsen Henning     82 Hamburg                                               3:18.06,7     37.17,4  (5856)   34,647 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   306. Sonntag Ines           67 Hamburg              Euler Hermes-Kredit-Versicheru   1:54.58,4     34.04,1 (23615)   29,746 ¦ 
115Msen2  1541. Soost Christian        62 Hamburg                                               3:41.16,6   1:00.47,3  (7674)   31,019 ¦ 
115Msen2  1668. Sostmann Volker        55 Hamburg              LUGATO 1                         3:57.20,1   1:16.50,8  (6725)   28,921 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2058. Soth Michael           72 Hamburg                                               2:12.09,2     52.03,1 (23138)   25,879 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   149. Sotiropoulos Athanasia 58 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels Jever Team      2:01.03,3     28.04,6 (22653)   28,251 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   354. Spaeth Gabriele        64 Hamburg              Nivea 35                         1:57.47,9     36.53,6 (21245)   29,032 ¦ 
170Msen1   154. Spahr Kristoff         65 Hamburg                                               4:16.42,3     14.02,7  (2327)   39,407 ¦ 
170Fsen1    14. Spanl Susanne          67 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 2             4:42.04,5     31.14,5  (3751)   35,862 ¦ 
115Msen2   961. Spaude Ralf            61 Hamburg              OTTO BUSCH / RVB-Hamburg         3:16.21,3     35.52,0  (5493)   34,957 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1869. Specht Stefan          73 Hamburg              tesa 09                          1:58.35,9     38.29,8 (21749)   28,836 ¦ 
115/Mann   515. Spehlmann Felix        75 Hamburg                                               3:29.47,8     48.58,5  (6108)   32,717 ¦ 
55/Msen2   637. Speicher Michael       59 Hamburg                                               1:42.56,6     22.06,7 (23526)   33,222 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Speiswinkel Benjamin   67 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (5268)      --- ¦ 
115Fsen1   209. Sperber Sinje          71 Hamburg                                               4:09.35,7   1:20.59,0  (7607)   27,500 ¦ 
115Msen1   458. Sperling Christoph     71 Hamburg                                               2:57.09,3     16.53,6  (6932)   38,745 ¦ 
115Msen2   134. Spiegel Andreas        61 Hamburg              TEAM TRENGA DE                   2:54.03,7     13.34,4  (1790)   39,434 ¦ 
115Msen2  1396. Dr. Spies Bernd-Georg  55 Hamburg                                               3:32.48,9     52.19,6  (4528)   32,253 ¦ 
115Msen1   127. Spieß Hagen            71 Hamburg              HellermannTyton 1                2:48.32,7      8.17,0  (3024)   40,725 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    74. Spieß Jana             72 Hamburg              HellermannTyton 2                1:40.37,7     19.43,4 (24251)   33,986 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   ---  Spira Verena           74 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26665)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen4   265. Spitzer Christian      43 Hamburg              HDI                              1:58.47,2     35.45,0 (23811)   28,791 ¦ 
115Msen1  2016. Spitzmüller Mario      64 Hamburg              SAGA GWG                         3:24.04,1     43.48,4  (8111)   33,635 ¦ 
55/Msen1   373. Spliethoff Dirk        68 Hamburg                                               1:32.50,7     12.44,6 (27141)   36,835 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1060. Splittgerber Marco     67 Hamburg                                               1:41.35,1     21.29,0 (22353)   33,666 ¦ 
55/Msen2   968. Sponholz Gerrit        60 Hamburg                                               1:52.03,2     31.13,3 (24460)   30,521 ¦ 
115Msen1   643. Sporleder Arne         72 Hamburg                                               2:59.46,2     19.30,5  (3564)   38,182 ¦ 
115Msen1   934. Spreckelsen Dirk       66 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 1               3:04.28,0     24.12,3  (1520)   37,209 ¦ 
170Msen1   398. Spreckelsen Kay        71 Hamburg              HEW-Team 1                       4:34.13,5     31.33,9  (1570)   36,889 ¦ 
115Msen1  1893. Sprenger Dominik       67 Hamburg              Besenwagenbugwellensurfer        3:20.51,4     40.35,7  (8039)   34,173 ¦ 
170Msen1   760. Spring Michael         65 Hamburg              Hierbas                          5:02.17,5     59.37,9  (3806)   33,464 ¦ 
55/Msen3   630. Springhorn Hans-Dietri 48 Hamburg              MTV Müden/Ö III                  2:16.26,3     55.35,8 (24989)   25,066 ¦ 
55/Frau    100. Springmann Gunja       75 Hamburg              Nivea 13                         1:49.57,1     24.40,6 (21134)   31,104 ¦ 
115/Mann   138. Sprüssel Philipp       81 Hamburg                                               2:56.27,8     15.38,5  (2522)   38,897 ¦ 
115Msen2  1127. Staak Hans-Jürgen      61 Hamburg              Delphin                          3:21.25,6     40.56,3  (7449)   34,076 ¦ 
170Msen1   305. Stäbler Tobias         72 Hamburg              NMW                              4:28.58,1     26.18,5  (5356)   37,610 ¦ 
55/Msen4   204. Stach Wolf-Ekkehard    41 Hamburg              Nivea 16                         1:52.22,1     29.19,9 (21151)   30,435 ¦ 
55/Mjun      6. Stachnau Jannik        86 Hamburg                                               1:23.10,3      2.19,6 (20122)   41,119 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Stäcker Frank          64 Hamburg              Philips LG                           -----   gestartet  (6895)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2   803. Stadel Hans-Christoph  59 Hamburg                                               3:12.28,2     31.58,9  (1099)   35,662 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    44. Stadie Renate          49 Hamburg                                               2:00.50,3     24.52,4 (23507)   28,302 ¦ 
55/Frau     58. Stadie Ulrike          82 Hamburg              Engel und Bengel                 1:43.47,2     18.30,7 (21472)   32,952 ¦ 
55/Msen2   339. Städing Kay            63 Hamburg              Wildschweine                     1:36.21,1     15.31,2 (24839)   35,494 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1932. Stadler Bernhard       68 Hamburg                                               2:01.02,7     40.56,6 (25451)   28,253 ¦ 
115Msen1  1716. Stahl Alexander        68 Hamburg              Pedalo Minimax II                3:17.07,7     36.52,0  (9237)   34,819 ¦ 
170Msen2   121. Stahl Holger           62 Hamburg              HEW-Verkehrsanlagen              4:24.11,4     21.35,0  (1615)   38,290 ¦ 
115Msen1  1939. Stahl Marcus           68 Hamburg                                               3:22.06,1     41.50,4  (8526)   33,963 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1244. Stahmer Ralf           58 Hamburg                                               2:13.48,8     52.58,9 (25710)   25,557 ¦ 
55/Mann    496. Stahs Alexander        77 Hamburg                                               1:50.47,4     30.20,3 (27079)   30,869 ¦ 
115Msen1  1170. Stallbohm Holger       65 Hamburg              Flying Hobbits 2                 3:08.02,2     27.46,5  (5518)   36,503 ¦ 
55/Fsen2     7. Stallmann Ilka         63 Hamburg                                               1:35.32,2      2.33,5 (20832)   35,797 ¦ 
115Msen1  1220. Stamer Sven            71 Hamburg              der club                         3:08.43,0     28.27,3  (4106)   36,371 ¦ 
55/Msen1   242. Stamer Thomas          64 Hamburg              Rabenpack                        1:30.46,3     10.40,2 (21426)   37,676 ¦ 
55/Msen4   138. Dipl.-Ing. Stamer Uwe  43 Hamburg                                               1:45.29,1     22.26,9 (25520)   32,421 ¦ 
115Msen1  2444. Stamm Joachim          65 Hamburg              Plath 5400                       3:36.53,7     56.38,0  (8504)   31,646 ¦ 
55/Mjug     58. Stamm Michael          88 Hamburg              Plath 5050                       2:10.03,4     49.12,3 (23090)   26,296 ¦ 
115Msen2   558. Stammer Jens           58 Hamburg              Die Sportskanonen                3:06.33,8     26.04,5  (5697)   36,791 ¦ 
55/Frau    196. Stampe Miriam          81 Hamburg              Turbomaschinen                   2:05.46,4     40.29,9 (23910)   27,191 ¦ 
115Msen1   682. Stampnik Olaf          67 Hamburg              HEW-Team 8                       3:00.19,1     20.03,4  (1613)   38,066 ¦ 
55/Msen1   910. Stancel Thomas         65 Hamburg              Difa 2                           1:39.49,2     19.43,1 (23120)   34,261 ¦ 
115/Mann   461. Stanek Dennis          78 Hamburg                                               3:21.45,2     40.55,9  (9990)   34,021 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   142. Stang Michaela         68 Hamburg                                               1:45.40,9     24.46,6 (24258)   32,361 ¦ 
55/Msen2   723. Stange Christian       61 Hamburg              Leo                              1:44.55,6     24.05,7 (22164)   32,594 ¦ 
55/MP       17. Stanislawski Holger    ?? Hamburg              FC St. Pauli                     1:50.40,6     27.43,2   (517)   30,900 ¦ 
115Msen2   369. Stapelfeldt Jörn       58 Hamburg              BFW 1                            3:01.41,2     21.11,9  (1841)   37,779 ¦ 
170Msen1   758. Stappenbeck Frank      64 Hamburg                                               5:02.06,3     59.26,7  (9360)   33,485 ¦ 
115Msen2  1751. Stargardt Dieter       62 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 2                     4:19.54,4   1:39.25,1  (7304)   26,409 ¦ 
55/Mann    535. Stark Malte            80 Hamburg              We sea you 3                     1:54.50,1     34.23,0 (24909)   29,781 ¦ 
55/Msen2   924. Stark Volker           56 Hamburg                                               1:50.31,2     29.41,3 (23041)   30,944 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1180. Starke Andreas         61 Hamburg                                               2:04.19,9     43.30,0 (25068)   27,507 ¦ 
115Msen1  2381. Staroverov Aleksander  71 Hamburg                                               3:34.27,8     54.12,1  (9925)   32,005 ¦ 
115Msen1  2432. Stauss Michael         70 Hamburg                                               3:36.26,5     56.10,8  (6193)   31,712 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   180. Stechele Gesa Valeria  70 Hamburg              Gurkensalat                      1:47.23,7     26.29,4 (24571)   31,845 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1493. Steckel Frank          71 Hamburg                                               1:48.33,2     28.27,1 (24799)   31,505 ¦ 
115/T       12. Steckner Andreas+Conel 68 Hamburg                                               3:11.34,7     23.28,3  (5481)   35,828 ¦ 
115Msen1  1142. Steen Niko             66 Hamburg                                               3:07.32,8     27.17,1  (9888)   36,598 ¦ 
115/Mann    86. Steenken Hendrik       79 Hamburg              Reha Team Hamburg                2:51.52,9     11.03,6  (2261)   39,934 ¦ 
55/Msen4   219. Steffen Dieter         40 Hamburg                                               1:53.32,8     30.30,6 (24091)   30,119 ¦ 
55/Msen3   182. Steffen Peter-Michael  53 Hamburg                                               1:39.31,2     18.40,7 (25321)   34,364 ¦ 
115Msen2   430. Steffen Wolfgang       61 Hamburg                                               3:03.12,4     22.43,1  (5379)   37,465 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   262. Steffens Charlotte     65 Hamburg              Hamburger Hotels Jever Team      1:51.38,0     30.43,7 (22650)   30,636 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   361. Stege Angelika         72 Hamburg              Stehversuch                      1:58.11,7     37.17,4 (24311)   28,935 ¦ 
55/Msen2   450. Stegemann Rainer       58 Hamburg                                               1:38.45,2     17.55,3 (26470)   34,631 ¦ 
170Msen1   415. Stehr Manni            65 Hamburg              BerGaMont 3                      4:35.33,6     32.54,0  (2017)   36,710 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Stehr Peter            44 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8940)      --- ¦ 
115Msen3   635. Stehrenberg Bernd      50 Hamburg                                               3:41.07,5   1:00.23,5  (2639)   31,041 ¦ 
115Msen1  2190. Steidle Peter          71 Hamburg              Lipton Ice Tea                   3:28.33,9     48.18,2  (4430)   32,910 ¦ 
170Msen2   412. Steidtmann Kay         62 Hamburg                                               4:56.20,0     53.43,6  (2757)   34,137 ¦ 
55/Mann    590. Stein André            76 Hamburg                                               2:01.02,4     40.35,3 (26253)   28,255 ¦ 
55/Msen2   364. Stein Eckhard          57 Hamburg              Team Urgestein                   1:36.50,7     16.00,8 (25313)   35,314 ¦ 
55/Msen3   302. Dr. Stein Eckhard      46 Hamburg                                               1:45.01,5     24.11,0 (27174)   32,563 ¦ 
55/Msen3   145. Stein Horst            49 Hamburg                                               1:37.46,7     16.56,2 (21440)   34,977 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   157. Stein Kerstin          71 Hamburg                                               1:46.36,9     25.42,6 (23961)   32,078 ¦ 
55/Frau    104. Steinbach Meike        80 Hamburg                                               1:50.30,7     25.14,2 (21805)   30,946 ¦ 
115Msen4   150. Steinbeck Herbert      34 Hamburg                                               3:32.55,7     42.36,8 (10781)   32,236 ¦ 
115Msen1   444. Steinböhmer Jens       69 Hamburg              Bielefährt                       2:56.50,5     16.34,8  (2641)   38,814 ¦ 
115Msen1   138. Steinbrinker Axel      66 Hamburg              Elixia                           2:49.04,6      8.48,9  (1252)   40,596 ¦ 
115Msen3   669. Steinbusch Uwe         51 Hamburg              Team Pedalos                     3:45.34,5   1:04.50,5  (7277)   30,428 ¦ 
55/Msen2   142. Steinebach Frank       61 Hamburg                                               1:31.41,0     10.51,1 (20563)   37,302 ¦ 
55/Msen4   179. Steinecke Klaus        39 Hamburg              Nivea 36                         1:49.55,8     26.53,6 (21249)   31,110 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1243. Steiner Ingo           68 Hamburg              Dreamteam                        1:44.18,0     24.11,9 (23907)   32,790 ¦ 
55/Mann     90. Steinert Jens          77 Hamburg              SG Ohne Worte                    1:29.54,3      9.27,2 (20372)   38,040 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1184. Steingraeber Bernd     57 Hamburg                                               2:04.31,5     43.41,6 (27010)   27,464 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1584. Steinhauer Dominik     72 Hamburg              Speedteam-Elbe                   1:50.08,3     30.02,2 (26775)   31,051 ¦ 
55/Mann    260. Steinhilber Dennis     76 Hamburg              Built To Bike                    1:37.02,6     16.35,5 (25838)   35,241 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1449. Steinhoff Frank        68 Hamburg                                               1:47.43,4     27.37,3 (20967)   31,747 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   123. Steinhoff Silke        72 Hamburg                                               1:44.26,2     23.31,9 (27025)   32,747 ¦ 
55/Msen2     5. Steiniger Bert         60 Hamburg                                               1:20.52,1      0.02,2 (20051)   42,290 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   147. Steinke Manuela        54 Hamburg              We sea you 4                     2:00.35,4     27.36,7 (23881)   28,360 ¦ 
55/Msen2   687. Steinkühler Thomas     57 Hamburg              Aktion Sicherer Auftritt         1:44.06,7     23.16,8 (20407)   32,849 ¦ 
55/Fjun      6. Steinmann Lena         87 Hamburg                                               1:41.12,1     11.45,0 (22856)   33,793 ¦ 
55/Msen4   131. Steinmeyer Klaus       41 Hamburg              Nivea 36                         1:44.46,3     21.44,1 (21248)   32,642 ¦ 
55/Msen2    31. Stejskal Bernd-Matthia 62 Hamburg              IDS 1                            1:27.38,2      6.48,3 (20291)   39,024 ¦ 
115Msen2   589. Stelke Jörg            61 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 3         3:07.09,3     26.40,0  (2845)   36,675 ¦ 
115Msen1  2024. Stellbrink Jörn        72 Hamburg              tesa 05                          3:24.21,1     44.05,4  (7834)   33,589 ¦ 
55/Msen1   304. Stelling Stefan        72 Hamburg              Rasende Helden                   1:31.48,7     11.42,6 (25455)   37,250 ¦ 
55/Msen3   402. Stellmer Hartmut       48 Hamburg                                               1:50.38,3     29.47,8 (25575)   30,911 ¦ 
115Msen1   846. Stellwagen Daniel      70 Hamburg              tesa 02                          3:03.00,7     22.45,0  (5230)   37,505 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   234. Stelzer Kerstin        71 Hamburg                                               1:50.36,7     29.42,4 (23320)   30,918 ¦ 
170Msen1   348. Stemmer Holger         69 Hamburg              BSG Ethicon 1                    4:31.19,1     28.39,5  (4982)   37,284 ¦ 
115Msen1  2628. Stender Knut           64 Hamburg                                               3:47.07,7   1:06.52,0  (5988)   30,220 ¦ 
115Msen2  1560. Stender Torsten        61 Hamburg              COMPUTERBILD                     3:43.47,8   1:03.18,5  (5316)   30,670 ¦ 
55/Mann    579. Stengel Oliver         76 Hamburg              econosoft                        1:58.56,1     38.29,0 (26305)   28,755 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Stengl Dieter          67 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 6            -----   gestartet  (7977)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1601. Stephan Sebastian      67 Hamburg              Hugo Häffner 1                   1:50.21,0     30.14,9 (22401)   30,992 ¦ 
115Msen1  1229. Stephani Torsten       72 Hamburg              tesa 02                          3:08.48,6     28.32,9  (5231)   36,354 ¦ 
55/Msen3   297. Sterna Hans-Jürgen     44 Hamburg              Nivea 22                         1:44.46,5     23.56,0 (21179)   32,641 ¦ 
170Msen3   184. Steuck Thomas          50 Hamburg                                               5:32.29,4   1:26.31,2  (6339)   30,424 ¦ 
55/Msen2   864. Steuer Gerald          62 Hamburg                                               1:48.34,6     27.44,7 (26031)   31,498 ¦ 
170Msen2   417. Steuernagel Curt       56 Hamburg                                               4:57.31,6     54.55,2  (7268)   34,000 ¦ 
55/Msen3   620. Stibbe Olaf            44 Hamburg                                               2:12.03,0     51.12,5 (24655)   25,899 ¦ 
170Msen2   206. Stief Ulrich           62 Hamburg              olympics-2012.de                 4:33.22,7     30.46,3  (3868)   37,003 ¦ 
55/Msen2   108. Stiemer Rüdiger        58 Hamburg                                               1:30.37,9      9.48,0 (20543)   37,735 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    63. Stiemer Sybille        57 Hamburg                                               1:46.51,1     13.52,4 (20544)   32,006 ¦ 
55/Mjug     36. Stienen Mirko          89 Hamburg                                               1:38.22,2     17.31,1 (25983)   34,766 ¦ 
115/Mann   554. Stille Sascha          77 Hamburg                                               3:38.25,0     57.35,7  (9546)   31,426 ¦ 
55/Msen2   411. Stille Sven            61 Hamburg                                               1:37.53,0     17.03,1 (22008)   34,939 ¦ 
55/Mann    549. Stiller Michael        80 Hamburg              ELKIES                           1:56.16,4     35.49,3 (24119)   29,413 ¦ 
115Msen1  2664. Stock Alexander        69 Hamburg                                               3:49.17,4   1:09.01,7  (7221)   29,935 ¦ 
115Msen2  1611. Stoewahse Jochen       62 Hamburg              VET Endurance                    3:48.39,9   1:08.10,6  (1726)   30,017 ¦ 
55/Msen3   588. Stoffel Adolf          44 Hamburg                                               2:05.29,8     44.39,3 (24982)   27,251 ¦ 
115Msen1  1506. Stoica Alin            67 Hamburg              Troja                            3:13.11,0     32.55,3  (4213)   35,531 ¦ 
55/Msen2   125. Stölken Gerd           60 Hamburg                                               1:31.13,4     10.23,5 (20733)   37,490 ¦ 
55/Msen2   711. Stölken Thomas         59 Hamburg              Die - 71er                       1:44.44,7     23.54,8 (23104)   32,650 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1008. Stoll Timo             72 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 5                     1:40.59,0     20.52,9 (26952)   33,866 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1080. Stollberg Michael      54 Hamburg              Nivea 34                         1:56.50,0     36.00,1 (21239)   29,272 ¦ 
55/Msen1   573. Stolley Erik           67 Hamburg              die Sonntagsfahrer               1:35.19,4     15.13,3 (21998)   35,877 ¦ 
170Msen1    39. Stolley Martin         65 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 8         4:06.17,6      3.38,0  (1176)   41,072 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1072. Stolley Ralf           59 Hamburg                                               1:56.34,5     35.44,6 (24108)   29,337 ¦ 
170Msen1   493. Stoltenberg Wulf       71 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   4:41.35,7     38.56,1  (5292)   35,923 ¦ 
55/Msen4   ---  Stolzenberger Rainer   41 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (25636)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen3    27. Stöppler Reinhard      48 Hamburg                                               1:29.58,3      9.07,8 (20021)   38,011 ¦ 
115Msen3   752. Storbeck Karl-Heinz    52 Hamburg              Alfa-Team2                       4:10.38,0   1:29.54,0  (8461)   27,386 ¦ 
55/Msen2   942. Storjohann Kai         61 Hamburg                                               1:51.15,8     30.25,9 (25025)   30,737 ¦ 
55/Fjun     14. Storjohann Lena        87 Hamburg                                               2:13.12,5     43.45,4 (25026)   25,674 ¦ 
115/Mann   524. Störk Heiko            77 Hamburg                                               3:31.14,3     50.25,0  (1097)   32,494 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   463. Storm Heidi            71 Hamburg              XenionXycle                      2:07.43,2     46.48,9 (23887)   26,777 ¦ 
55/Mann    607. Storm Tim              76 Hamburg                                               2:05.41,8     45.14,7 (20394)   27,208 ¦ 
115Msen3   367. Störmer Christoph      50 Hamburg              Lahme Eulen                      3:17.43,4     36.59,4  (6784)   34,715 ¦ 
55/Mann    214. Stößer Tobias          78 Hamburg                                               1:35.25,2     14.58,1 (26857)   35,841 ¦ 
115/Mann   481. Stosio Krzysztof       75 Hamburg              Zielkomm                         3:24.33,9     43.44,6  (6887)   33,554 ¦ 
55/Msen1   457. Stoyke Peter           65 Hamburg              Prowin-Mounties                  1:33.53,0     13.46,9 (20773)   36,428 ¦ 
55/Msen1   759. Stoyke Thomas          68 Hamburg              HASPA Team 1                     1:37.50,9     17.44,8 (21503)   34,952 ¦ 
115Msen2  1449. Strache Jörg           58 Hamburg                                               3:35.33,2     55.03,9  (5368)   31,843 ¦ 
115Msen2  1619. Stracke Gernot         62 Hamburg              Rad Renn Rentner                 3:49.24,5   1:08.55,2  (7564)   29,920 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1273. Strantz Stefan         63 Hamburg              KRAVAG 1                         2:22.57,5   1:02.07,6 (24958)   23,923 ¦ 
115Msen3   487. Straten Jürgen         44 Hamburg              BSG Ethicon 2                    3:26.46,8     46.02,8  (4985)   33,194 ¦ 
115Msen1  2111. Strauch Christian      68 Hamburg                                               3:26.24,4     46.08,7  (3475)   33,254 ¦ 
55/Frau    163. Strauß-Blobner Ariane  76 Hamburg                                               1:59.37,4     34.20,9 (25180)   28,589 ¦ 
55/Msen2   914. Strauß Heiner          63 Hamburg                                               1:50.08,9     29.19,0 (25499)   31,049 ¦ 
115Msen1  2464. Strecker Thomas        66 Hamburg              KRAVAG III                       3:37.40,8     57.25,1  (6422)   31,532 ¦ 
170Msen2   142. Streckwall Heinrich    55 Hamburg                                               4:26.25,9     23.49,5  (2726)   37,968 ¦ 
55/Frau    213. Streit Charlotte       77 Hamburg              Nivea 41                         2:11.08,6     45.52,1 (21277)   26,078 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1296. Streitz Thomas         67 Hamburg                                               1:45.19,1     25.13,0 (25354)   32,472 ¦ 
170Msen2   352. Strigl Werner          60 Hamburg                                               4:49.41,6     47.05,2 (10365)   34,919 ¦ 
55/Msen3   371. Strobl Günter          49 Hamburg              Radunsky                         1:48.16,2     27.25,7 (22821)   31,587 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   419. Strodt Christiane      74 Hamburg                                               2:03.00,6     42.06,3 (25473)   27,802 ¦ 
115Msen1   961. Strokosch Michael      70 Hamburg                                               3:04.52,8     24.37,1  (3599)   37,126 ¦ 
115Msen2   524. Struß Rudolf           57 Hamburg              TVV Neu Wulmstorf II             3:05.24,8     24.55,5  (5086)   37,019 ¦ 
55/Msen1   322. Struve Jan             73 Hamburg              chaingang                        1:32.13,1     12.07,0 (23058)   37,085 ¦ 
55/Msen3   581. Stubbe Hartwig         45 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 6               2:04.08,2     43.17,7 (21038)   27,550 ¦ 
55/Mann    497. Stubbe Markus          80 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 6               1:50.47,6     30.20,5 (21031)   30,868 ¦ 
115/Mann   542. Stubbe Matthias Benjam 80 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 4               3:35.32,1     54.42,8  (1540)   31,846 ¦ 
115/Mann   488. Stubbe Sebastian       77 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 4               3:25.17,2     44.27,9  (1541)   33,436 ¦ 
170Msen3    69. Stubbe Ulrich          49 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 2               4:42.01,9     36.03,7  (1528)   35,868 ¦ 
170Msen3   161. Stubbe Walther         46 Hamburg              HEW-Krümmel Team 2               5:12.23,0   1:06.24,8  (1529)   32,383 ¦ 
55/Msen2   102. Stübing Klaus          56 Hamburg                                               1:30.24,9      9.35,0 (22033)   37,825 ¦ 
55/Msen1   342. Stücken Lars           73 Hamburg              HSE                              1:32.27,3     12.21,2 (23701)   36,990 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    32. Studemund Jana         72 Hamburg                                               1:35.46,0     14.51,7 (21668)   35,711 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    96. Studtmann Claudia      71 Hamburg              Stadtpark 04                     1:42.13,1     21.18,8 (26082)   33,457 ¦ 
55/Msen2   709. Stuhr Bert             57 Hamburg                                               1:44.43,2     23.53,3 (27055)   32,658 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   552. Stuhr Katrin           68 Hamburg              Autoliv Stakupress               2:30.31,8   1:09.37,5 (24498)   22,719 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1716. Stuhr Michael          68 Hamburg                                               1:53.42,6     33.36,5 (24806)   30,076 ¦ 
115Msen3   640. Stuhrmann Berndt       46 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        3:41.50,1   1:01.06,1  (8346)   30,941 ¦ 
55/Msen1   704. Stürcke Uwe            65 Hamburg                                               1:37.10,1     17.04,0 (26128)   35,196 ¦ 
55/Msen1   799. Sturm Mario            71 Hamburg              Radio-Hamburg-Team               1:38.22,5     18.16,4 (27167)   34,764 ¦ 
170Msen1   743. Stutz Michael          72 Hamburg                                               5:00.32,0     57.52,4  (6552)   33,660 ¦ 
115Msen1  1420. Stüve Frank            66 Hamburg                                               3:11.45,2     31.29,5  (3833)   35,795 ¦ 
115Msen2   936. Stüve Uwe              62 Hamburg              Rudelrenner                      3:15.51,1     35.21,8  (1972)   35,046 ¦ 
170Msen3    76. Suchefort Thomas       50 Hamburg                                               4:44.49,7     38.51,5  (4844)   35,516 ¦ 
115Msen2   745. Sucker Joachim         54 Hamburg              OBG                              3:10.54,4     30.25,1  (5784)   35,954 ¦ 
55/Msen3   473. Sucker Michael         51 Hamburg              Piazzetta                        1:54.43,7     33.53,2 (25790)   29,809 ¦ 
115Msen2   253. Sudau Wolfgang         54 Hamburg              Team HATS                        2:58.46,0     18.16,7  (2246)   38,396 ¦ 
55/Frau    120. Südel Kirstin          77 Hamburg              Nivea 13                         1:52.57,0     27.40,5 (21132)   30,278 ¦ 
55/Msen1   101. Suder Jan              66 Hamburg                                               1:27.47,8      7.41,7 (26791)   38,953 ¦ 
55/Msen1   670. Sudhoff Arne           70 Hamburg                                               1:36.39,9     16.33,8 (21757)   35,379 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1940. Suhr Oliver            67 Hamburg                                               2:01.26,8     41.20,7 (24718)   28,160 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    31. Suhrbier Annette       60 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 6                  1:42.24,9      9.26,2 (23154)   33,393 ¦ 
55/Mann    504. Sülter Uwe             75 Hamburg                                               1:51.47,4     31.20,3 (21467)   30,593 ¦ 
115/Mann   230. Sumfleth Jan           79 Hamburg                                               3:03.22,5     22.33,2  (3787)   37,431 ¦ 
115Msen1  2540. Supper Rene            66 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 2               3:41.32,3   1:01.16,6  (4686)   30,983 ¦ 
55/Msen3   453. Sura Rolf              47 Hamburg              SG Stern HH3                     1:53.40,5     32.50,0 (24129)   30,085 ¦ 
115Msen1    68. Surenbrock Dierk       66 Hamburg              Angelwoche 1                     2:46.11,6      5.55,9  (1088)   41,301 ¦ 
115Msen1  2715. Suriano Daniel         74 Hamburg                                               3:53.01,7   1:12.46,0  (8973)   29,455 ¦ 
55/Msen1   980. Surmann Ludger         72 Hamburg              B+V                              1:40.35,7     20.29,6 (23563)   33,997 ¦ 
115Msen1    35. Surmann Michael        69 Hamburg                                               2:44.23,4      4.07,7  (1262)   41,754 ¦ 
115/Mann   326. Sven Lüdtke            75 Hamburg                                               3:09.09,0     28.19,7  (9372)   36,288 ¦ 
115Msen1   788. Sypniewski Mathias     68 Hamburg                                               3:01.55,7     21.40,0  (8789)   37,729 ¦ 
55/Msen1   967. Syrwatka Ralf          70 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 2            1:40.31,1     20.25,0 (26964)   34,023 ¦ 
170Msen1   565. Szabados Andreas       73 Hamburg              passkontrolle.com                4:45.54,9     43.15,3  (2158)   35,381 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1958. Tabbert Dierk          69 Hamburg                                               2:02.32,9     42.26,8 (26065)   27,907 ¦ 
115Msen1  2298. Tabbert Urs            71 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 2           3:32.14,0     51.58,3  (6685)   32,341 ¦ 
170Msen1   491. Taegener Andreas       73 Hamburg                                               4:41.32,2     38.52,6  (4478)   35,931 ¦ 
115/Mann   431. Tait Phil              78 Hamburg              BIOTRONIK-HERMES-TEAM            3:18.19,9     37.30,6  (4379)   34,608 ¦ 
55/Msen1   360. Tamcke Martin          70 Hamburg                                               1:32.44,5     12.38,4 (21797)   36,876 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1891. Tamke Dirk             64 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 8                  1:59.23,2     39.17,1 (26194)   28,646 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   237. Tamm Petra             58 Hamburg                                               2:23.11,5     50.12,8 (25623)   23,884 ¦ 
115Msen2   975. Tamm Ulrich            55 Hamburg                                               3:16.42,6     36.13,3  (5260)   34,894 ¦ 
55/Msen3    38. Tams Olaf              53 Hamburg              HASPA Team 5                     1:31.15,9     10.25,4 (21522)   37,473 ¦ 
170Msen1   621. Tanger Ingo            70 Hamburg                                               4:49.47,4     47.07,8  (7910)   34,908 ¦ 
55/Msen1   254. Tänzer Marc            71 Hamburg                                               1:30.59,9     10.53,8 (24887)   37,583 ¦ 
170/Mann   126. Tappert Christian      81 Hamburg                                               4:42.06,3     39.47,8  (9758)   35,858 ¦ 
55/Frau    170. Tappert Maria          85 Hamburg                                               2:00.41,3     35.24,8 (26577)   28,337 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1844. Tara Michael           64 Hamburg              RELAX                            1:57.30,1     37.24,0 (23028)   29,105 ¦ 
115Msen1  2397. Tarnowski Jens         72 Hamburg              Flying Hobbits                   3:34.55,1     54.39,4  (5514)   31,937 ¦ 
55/Mann    556. Taschner Timo          83 Hamburg                                               1:56.35,9     36.08,8 (22104)   29,331 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1503. Tehrani Freydon        67 Hamburg                                               1:48.44,5     28.38,4 (25940)   31,450 ¦ 
170Msen2   221. Teichmann Klaus        61 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese/Schweiz           4:34.08,4     31.32,0  (4421)   36,900 ¦ 
55/Msen2   909. Dr. Teichmann Stephan  58 Hamburg              Nivea 37                         1:49.53,0     29.03,1 (21257)   31,123 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1155. Teister Peter          69 Hamburg              Leben mit Behinderung Hamburg    1:43.02,5     22.56,4 (27021)   33,190 ¦ 
55/Mann    227. Teixeira Francisco     75 Hamburg                                               1:35.50,1     15.23,0 (27122)   35,686 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2027. Temps Andreas          69 Hamburg              SPAR                             2:08.04,4     47.58,3 (24694)   26,703 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1473. Tensfeld Frank         67 Hamburg                                               1:48.09,5     28.03,4 (22898)   31,620 ¦ 
115Msen1   424. Tepel Jens             70 Hamburg                                               2:56.27,5     16.11,8  (3116)   38,898 ¦ 
170/Mann   167. Terhart Martin         78 Hamburg                                               5:01.51,3     59.32,8  (7641)   33,512 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   222. Termer Gisela          56 Hamburg                                               2:18.40,9     45.42,2 (24190)   24,660 ¦ 
170Msen1   393. Tesch Oliver           64 Hamburg              Die Sportskanonen                4:34.01,7     31.22,1  (5700)   36,915 ¦ 
55/Msen1   855. Tesche-Vagt Alexander  73 Hamburg              Universal                        1:39.10,3     19.04,2 (24593)   34,485 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1715. Tessmer Jörn           73 Hamburg                                               1:53.42,2     33.36,1 (23360)   30,078 ¦ 
115Fsen2    93. Tettmann Monika        59 Hamburg                                               4:13.51,7   1:19.23,0  (7912)   27,038 ¦ 
170Msen1    13. Teuber Till            66 Hamburg              das Rauhe Haus                   4:03.40,8      1.01,2  (2495)   41,513 ¦ 
55/Msen1   950. Teutschmann Jan        64 Hamburg              Die glorreichen Wievieleauchim   1:40.18,5     20.12,4 (22623)   34,094 ¦ 
115/Mann   289. Tews Tjerk             79 Hamburg                                               3:07.16,1     26.26,8  (3034)   36,653 ¦ 
115Msen2  1272. Thalheim Thomas        56 Hamburg                                               3:27.05,9     46.36,6  (5350)   33,143 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1082. Than Peter             58 Hamburg                                               1:56.58,9     36.09,0 (24548)   29,235 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1249. Thater Uwe             58 Hamburg                                               2:14.30,4     53.40,5 (24746)   25,426 ¦ 
115Msen2   414. Dr. Thayssen Günther   57 Hamburg              UKE Neurologie                   3:02.50,5     22.21,2  (2386)   37,540 ¦ 
55/Msen2   872. Thedens Jörg-Michael   58 Hamburg                                               1:48.46,3     27.56,4 (25908)   31,442 ¦ 
55/Msen2   869. Thee Guido             63 Hamburg              Nivea 38                         1:48.45,5     27.55,6 (21263)   31,445 ¦ 
115Msen1  1114. Theil Jens             73 Hamburg              S&J Kettenblatt-Moussaka         3:07.09,2     26.53,5 (10381)   36,675 ¦ 
115Msen1  2826. Theiß Michael          71 Hamburg                                               4:08.22,9   1:28.07,2  (7369)   27,634 ¦ 
115Msen1  1134. Thelen Frank           67 Hamburg              DAK 2                            3:07.25,9     27.10,2  (4611)   36,621 ¦ 
170Msen3   104. Then Franz             53 Hamburg                                               4:50.53,0     44.54,8  (2052)   34,776 ¦ 
170Msen1   737. Theurer Albrecht       64 Hamburg                                               4:59.56,2     57.16,6  (3870)   33,727 ¦ 
115Msen2   291. Thiede Ralf            58 Hamburg              Team Adonis                      2:59.47,6     19.18,3  (2880)   38,177 ¦ 
170Msen1   ---  Thiel Christian        72 Hamburg              Eisliebe Ottensen                2:54.00,0 Alsterglaci  (1208)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    237. Thiel Lajos            81 Hamburg                                               1:36.04,9     15.37,8 (26576)   35,594 ¦ 
55/Msen1   148. Thiel Peter            67 Hamburg              Team ZIT                         1:29.04,5      8.58,4 (20657)   38,394 ¦ 
55/Msen3   207. Dr. Thiel Rainer       49 Hamburg              Dreamteam                        1:40.53,6     20.03,1 (23903)   33,897 ¦ 
115Msen1   483. Thiel Stephan          69 Hamburg                                               2:57.36,5     17.20,8  (3920)   38,646 ¦ 
115Msen1   245. Thielbeer Markus       68 Hamburg                                               2:52.01,2     11.45,5  (1761)   39,902 ¦ 
55/Msen3   151. Thiele Rudolf          45 Hamburg                                               1:38.15,4     17.24,9 (25479)   34,806 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1842. Thiele Thorsten        73 Hamburg              FTSV Altenwerder                 1:57.26,7     37.20,6 (26670)   29,120 ¦ 
55/Msen1   862. Thielebeule Jörn-Marc  68 Hamburg              Team WMCO                        1:39.14,2     19.08,1 (20391)   34,463 ¦ 
115Msen1  2355. Thielemann Klaas       67 Hamburg                                               3:33.43,7     53.28,0  (6087)   32,115 ¦ 
115Fsen1   ---  Thielepape Anna        71 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (1981)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   963. Thielker Christian     62 Hamburg              Tespe                            1:51.57,1     31.07,2 (24157)   30,548 ¦ 
115Msen1  2043. Thiem Frank            64 Hamburg              TVV Neu Wulmstorf II             3:24.56,7     44.41,0  (5084)   33,491 ¦ 
115Msen1  2871. Thiermann Volker       70 Hamburg              ORYZA                            4:22.48,2   1:42.32,5  (8659)   26,118 ¦ 
115Msen1  1929. Thies Christoph        73 Hamburg                                               3:21.50,3     41.34,6  (7593)   34,007 ¦ 
115Msen2  1219. Thies Michael          63 Hamburg              Eisenwade                        3:25.02,8     44.33,5  (5530)   33,475 ¦ 
55/Msen1   523. Thies Olaf             64 Hamburg              tesa 12                          1:34.40,1     14.34,0 (21628)   36,126 ¦ 
115Msen2  1760. Thießen Arnold         57 Hamburg              BSG Raffay                       4:22.40,7   1:42.11,4  (4992)   26,130 ¦ 
55/Msen1    58. Thiesen Gunnar         68 Hamburg              Landhaus-Flottbek                1:26.31,1      6.25,0 (27091)   39,529 ¦ 
115/Mann   549. Thießen Markus         79 Hamburg                                               3:37.10,0     56.20,7  (7831)   31,607 ¦ 
55/Msen3   310. Thiess Helmuth         50 Hamburg                                               1:45.23,0     24.32,5 (22844)   32,452 ¦ 
115Msen2  1302. Thiess Michael         61 Hamburg                                               3:28.29,4     48.00,1  (5390)   32,922 ¦ 
170/Mann   154. Thiessen Mathias       80 Hamburg              LG HNF HH                        4:53.50,3     51.31,8  (5146)   34,427 ¦ 
55/Mann    292. Thomas André           ?? Hamburg              Just Ebert Design                1:38.28,9     18.01,8 (22878)   34,727 ¦ 
115/Mann   142. Thomas Marc            76 Hamburg                                               2:56.48,7     15.59,4  (2510)   38,820 ¦ 
115Msen1  2291. Thomas Uwe             69 Hamburg                                               3:32.00,4     51.44,7  (8534)   32,376 ¦ 
115Msen2  1062. Thömen Hartmut         59 Hamburg              Pedarsky                         3:19.10,8     38.41,5  (6139)   34,461 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1857. Thomsen Andreas        66 Hamburg                                               1:58.03,0     37.56,9 (24464)   28,970 ¦ 
115Msen2  1070. Thöne Andreas          61 Hamburg                                               3:19.25,6     38.56,3  (9122)   34,418 ¦ 
115Msen1   827. Thorben Gust           74 Hamburg                                               3:02.42,1     22.26,4 (10187)   37,569 ¦ 
115Msen1  2045. Thörmer Jörg           65 Hamburg                                               3:24.59,8     44.44,1  (9493)   33,483 ¦ 
115Msen1  2660. Thurau Michael         67 Hamburg              Ausstattungsteam Airbus          3:49.05,4   1:08.49,7  (8151)   29,962 ¦ 
55/Mann    437. Thurow Henning         77 Hamburg                                               1:46.00,4     25.33,3 (24197)   32,262 ¦ 
115/Mann   267. Tiburcy Malte          79 Hamburg                                               3:05.32,4     24.43,1  (9634)   36,994 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   191. Tiede Inken            67 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 11        1:47.38,1     26.43,8 (23306)   31,774 ¦ 
55/Msen1   276. Tiede Winfrid          67 Hamburg              Torpedo Hamburg                  1:31.25,2     11.19,1   (601)   37,409 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    20. Tiedemann Cornelia     57 Hamburg                                               1:38.52,3      5.53,6 (23535)   34,590 ¦ 
55/Msen3   529. Tiedtke Wolfgang       50 Hamburg                                               1:59.08,5     38.18,0 (24140)   28,705 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1921. Tielsch Rüdiger        67 Hamburg              Team Grün-Kurz                   2:00.44,3     40.38,2 (25539)   28,325 ¦ 
115Msen3    29. Tiemann Adalbert       52 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 2             2:53.29,6     12.45,6  (1404)   39,563 ¦ 
55/Msen3   141. Tietjen Jürgen         48 Hamburg                                               1:37.43,0     16.52,5 (21490)   34,999 ¦ 
55/Msen2   462. Timm Heinrich          55 Hamburg                                               1:39.04,8     18.14,9 (25931)   34,517 ¦ 
170Msen3   131. Timm Karl Heinz        49 Hamburg                                               4:58.34,8     52.36,6  (9423)   33,880 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   247. Timm Nina              73 Hamburg              Stoertebiker                     1:51.02,0     30.07,7 (20513)   30,801 ¦ 
55/Msen3   178. Timm Wolfgang          47 Hamburg                                               1:39.18,0     18.27,5 (24632)   34,441 ¦ 
115Msen1  2285. Timmann Dirk           68 Hamburg              Los Pedalos                      3:31.50,0     51.34,3  (8850)   32,402 ¦ 
55/Frau    107. Timmann Ineke          81 Hamburg              teeli.com                        1:50.57,6     25.41,1 (24696)   30,821 ¦ 
55/Msen1    73. Timmann Marco          65 Hamburg              Ministry of silly walking        1:27.37,3      7.31,2 (20341)   39,031 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1295. Tinapp Andreas         65 Hamburg              spike-boys                       1:45.18,9     25.12,8 (20726)   32,474 ¦ 
55/Msen2   460. Tippenhauer Jürgen     54 Hamburg              Tippis                           1:39.00,9     18.11,0 (22796)   34,540 ¦ 
115Msen1  1020. Tippner Jens           74 Hamburg                                               3:05.58,9     25.43,2  (6806)   36,906 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   183. Titze Andrea           57 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 7            2:08.47,5     35.48,8 (23726)   26,554 ¦ 
115Msen1  2853. Titze Joachim          71 Hamburg                                               4:16.06,0   1:35.50,3  (6899)   26,802 ¦ 
55/Msen3     6. Titze Walter           53 Hamburg                                               1:23.00,6      2.10,1 (20093)   41,199 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1251. Tkacz Matthias         74 Hamburg                                               1:44.30,2     24.24,1 (26268)   32,726 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1683. Töbke Hajo             69 Hamburg                                               1:52.21,2     32.15,1 (25902)   30,439 ¦ 
115Msen2  1038. Todzy Jens             59 Hamburg                                               3:18.39,2     38.09,9  (9872)   34,552 ¦ 
170Msen1   610. Toelle Oliver          70 Hamburg              S&J Kettenblatt-Moussaka         4:49.02,8     46.23,2  (3384)   34,997 ¦ 
115/Mann   ---  Toetzke Christian      ?? Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (1100)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1756. Toffel André           66 Hamburg              Nixalsverdrus                    1:54.43,9     34.37,8 (24624)   29,808 ¦ 
115Msen2  1308. Tokarek Thomas         59 Hamburg              infodoku/QED                     3:28.35,5     48.06,2  (6908)   32,906 ¦ 
55/Msen2   580. Tölcke Dirk            56 Hamburg              Aon 1                            1:41.44,0     20.54,1 (22330)   33,617 ¦ 
55/Mann    465. Tolj Thomas            75 Hamburg              Speed Racer                      1:47.52,3     27.25,2 (22174)   31,704 ¦ 
170/Mann    56. Tolkiehn Martin        75 Hamburg              Team HASYLAB                     4:17.02,6     14.44,1  (2241)   39,355 ¦ 
55/Mann    479. Toman Robi             75 Hamburg              Wedmath Warriors                 1:49.05,3     28.38,2 (25864)   31,350 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2051. Tomm Martin            71 Hamburg              B+S                              2:11.12,2     51.06,1 (23546)   26,066 ¦ 
55/Msen1   784. Tonner Martin          73 Hamburg                                               1:38.13,0     18.06,9 (26401)   34,820 ¦ 
55/Msen1   416. Töpke Oliver           68 Hamburg                                               1:33.25,2     13.19,1 (22368)   36,608 ¦ 
115Msen2    80. Topp Thomas            61 Hamburg              www.fitness-city-nord.de         2:51.07,8     10.38,5  (4871)   40,109 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Torney Marc            72 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8459)      --- ¦ 
115Msen4   ---  Torney Peter           43 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8458)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   436. Toschka Erwin          66 Hamburg                                               4:37.09,8     34.30,2  (4407)   36,498 ¦ 
170Msen1   376. Töter Torsten          72 Hamburg              TS Harburg                       4:33.13,8     30.34,2  (2705)   37,023 ¦ 
55/Msen1   522. Dr. Tourneau Alexander 65 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 3            1:34.39,4     14.33,3 (26963)   36,130 ¦ 
115Msen1  2073. Trabitzsch Ari         71 Hamburg                                               3:25.29,1     45.13,4  (8031)   33,403 ¦ 
170Msen4    29. Tramm Herbert          42 Hamburg              BIER-Train                       5:17.12,0   1:02.41,5  (6810)   31,891 ¦ 
55/Msen2   592. Tran Viktor            60 Hamburg              Olympus 7                        1:42.02,2     21.12,3 (23488)   33,517 ¦ 
55/Msen2   392. Trantow Michael        60 Hamburg                                               1:37.27,7     16.37,8 (20774)   35,090 ¦ 
55/Msen1   434. Trapp Stefan           68 Hamburg                                               1:33.40,7     13.34,6 (26591)   36,507 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   ---  Trapp Ute              58 Hamburg              VELUX                                -----   gestartet (26318)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen3   150. Traumann Henning       45 Hamburg              VTG-Team 2                       1:38.13,1     17.22,6 (22771)   34,820 ¦ 
55/Msen1   937. Trechter Jörn          66 Hamburg                                               1:40.06,0     19.59,9 (25390)   34,165 ¦ 
55/Msen1   305. Trede Volker           69 Hamburg              Bäckerei Köhler                  1:31.49,1     11.43,0 (23828)   37,247 ¦ 
55/Msen3    47. Treptow Siegfried      53 Hamburg              SECURVITA BKK                    1:32.06,1     11.15,6 (20631)   37,132 ¦ 
115Msen2   978. Tretau Stefan          61 Hamburg              Holsten Cooler Team              3:16.47,4     36.18,1  (6534)   34,879 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1907. Trettow Frank          67 Hamburg              Argenteus                        2:00.08,7     40.02,6 (27069)   28,465 ¦ 
115Msen1   710. Treumann Enno          65 Hamburg              Die Sportskanonen                3:00.47,2     20.31,5  (5699)   37,967 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2034. Triebsch Timo          68 Hamburg                                               2:08.44,5     48.38,4 (26681)   26,564 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1077. Trieglaff Ralf         66 Hamburg                                               1:41.49,3     21.43,2 (22615)   33,588 ¦ 
55/T         6. Triep Matthias+Loock G 61 Hamburg                                               1:39.35,6     13.05,8 (25322)   34,339 ¦ 
55/Msen3   299. Trilck Horst           48 Hamburg                                               1:44.49,9     23.59,4 (26798)   32,623 ¦ 
115Msen1   167. Trinius Wolfram        69 Hamburg              Hanse-Alb                        2:49.57,3      9.41,6  (4849)   40,387 ¦ 
55/Msen4    19. Trinkus Horst          40 Hamburg              Hamburger-Hotels-Jever-Team-Sp   1:31.31,8      8.29,6 (22656)   37,364 ¦ 
115Msen1  1597. Trippe Frank           66 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 1               3:15.02,2     34.46,5  (2552)   35,193 ¦ 
115/Mann   183. Trocha Benjamin        80 Hamburg              team geilomat                    2:59.52,9     19.03,6  (8919)   38,158 ¦ 
55/Msen1    80. Trocha Stefan          69 Hamburg                                               1:27.38,2      7.32,1 (20237)   39,024 ¦ 
115Fsen1   149. Trockel Melanie        72 Hamburg                                               3:37.56,1     49.19,4  (6780)   31,495 ¦ 
55/Mann     81. Troester Mario         79 Hamburg                                               1:29.24,5      8.57,4 (20480)   38,251 ¦ 
115Msen2  1399. Trompell Frank         59 Hamburg                                               3:33.00,4     52.31,1 (10363)   32,224 ¦ 
115Msen2  1053. Trosch Stefan          63 Hamburg                                               3:18.56,9     38.27,6  (7228)   34,501 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   126. Trost Birthe           70 Hamburg                                               1:44.33,3     23.39,0 (25888)   32,710 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1520. Trost Johannes         65 Hamburg              Lebuhn & Puchta                  1:49.04,7     28.58,6 (25383)   31,353 ¦ 
115Msen2   931. Tröstler Joachim       56 Hamburg              IPS-Hamburg                      3:15.43,9     35.14,6  (2442)   35,068 ¦ 
115Msen3   618. Trotte Norbert         51 Hamburg              Fliegende Vierländer             3:39.06,3     58.22,3  (8061)   31,327 ¦ 
55/Frau    155. Trottenberg Sina       78 Hamburg                                               1:58.17,5     33.01,0 (24971)   28,911 ¦ 
55/MP       15. Trulsen Andre          65 Hamburg              FC St. Pauli                     1:50.39,4     27.42,0   (518)   30,906 ¦ 
170Msen2   169. Tschirch Jörg          61 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 8         4:29.20,7     26.44,3  (4859)   37,557 ¦ 
55/Msen1   138. Tschöpp Klaus          64 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 3                     1:28.45,8      8.39,7 (20475)   38,529 ¦ 
115Msen3   693. Tuchscheerer Wolfgang  52 Hamburg                                               3:52.02,7   1:11.18,7  (8314)   29,580 ¦ 
55/Mann    222. Tünnerhoff Lasse       ?? Hamburg                                               1:35.37,8     15.10,7 (26575)   35,762 ¦ 
115Msen1  2741. Turnaturi Michele      67 Hamburg              Hochtief and Friends Team I      3:55.23,9   1:15.08,2  (8686)   29,159 ¦ 
55/Msen2   760. Turtun Bernd           59 Hamburg                                               1:45.47,0     24.57,1 (21389)   32,330 ¦ 
55/Frau    243. Tüxen Jessica          82 Hamburg                                               2:31.17,5   1:06.01,0 (25033)   22,605 ¦ 
55/Frau    181. Tyzuk Nadja            77 Hamburg              Anninaty                         2:02.47,0     37.30,5 (24933)   27,853 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1977. Tyzuk Rolf             74 Hamburg              Oberalster                       2:03.53,6     43.47,5 (26393)   27,604 ¦ 
170Msen1   278. Uckel Kai              65 Hamburg              VET Endurance                    4:26.53,1     24.13,5  (1727)   37,903 ¦ 
115Msen1   276. Uhde Markus            70 Hamburg                                               2:52.34,9     12.19,2 (10647)   39,772 ¦ 
170Fsen2     3. Uhlemann Bettina       62 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 170               4:35.17,2      6.02,1  (2344)   36,747 ¦ 
170Msen2    84. Uhlemann Frank-Martin  59 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 170               4:19.28,1     16.51,7  (2343)   38,987 ¦ 
115Fsen2    25. Uhlitzsch Christiane   58 Hamburg                                               3:20.38,6     26.09,9  (6412)   34,209 ¦ 
115Msen1  1431. Dr. Uhrigshardt Malte  69 Hamburg                                               3:11.57,5     31.41,8  (4019)   35,757 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1365. Ukermann Claas         65 Hamburg                                               1:46.28,0     26.21,9 (26448)   32,122 ¦ 
115Msen3   125. Ulatowski Karlo        51 Hamburg              das Rauhe Haus                   3:02.41,5     21.57,5  (4615)   37,571 ¦ 
55/Msen1   650. Ulbricht Felix         67 Hamburg              JAHO                             1:36.23,2     16.17,1 (26930)   35,482 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Ulka Helmut            52 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (10057)      --- ¦ 
115/Mann   241. Ullmann Hendrik        84 Hamburg              Mariahilf 2                      3:04.00,7     23.11,4  (7759)   37,301 ¦ 
55/Msen3    65. Dr. Ullrich Gernot     46 Hamburg                                               1:34.02,5     13.12,0 (20521)   36,366 ¦ 
55/Mann     55. Ullrich Steffen        81 Hamburg                                               1:27.55,2      7.28,1 (20983)   38,898 ¦ 
55/Msen3   605. Dr. Ullrich Werner Kla 44 Hamburg              Superfix                         2:08.02,7     47.12,2 (24363)   26,709 ¦ 
115Msen1  2592. Ulma Mario             66 Hamburg              hamburg-bikers                   3:44.16,2   1:04.00,5  (8298)   30,605 ¦ 
115Fsen1   104. Ulmer Alix             67 Hamburg              Ohlsdorf Ghostbusters            3:23.33,4     34.56,7  (6658)   33,720 ¦ 
115Msen1  1358. Umlauf Marco           74 Hamburg                                               3:10.46,3     30.30,6  (9768)   35,980 ¦ 
55/Mann    474. Ünal Deniz             82 Hamburg              www.hansebaustrom.de             1:48.43,7     28.16,6 (26945)   31,454 ¦ 
115Msen1  2617. Unger Lars             72 Hamburg                                               3:46.16,9   1:06.01,2  (9203)   30,333 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   214. Urbahn Anja            65 Hamburg              ADW Heartbreakers                1:49.12,1     28.17,8 (21706)   31,318 ¦ 
115Msen4   139. Urban Rolf             42 Hamburg                                               3:30.32,9     40.14,0  (4657)   32,600 ¦ 
170Msen2    42. Urnauer Andreas        60 Hamburg                                               4:12.35,4      9.59,0  (3313)   40,049 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    16. Utecht Anke            72 Hamburg              Gaidies & Partner                1:32.57,8     12.03,5 (21009)   36,788 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1118. Utermann Knut          57 Hamburg                                               1:59.12,4     38.22,5 (24287)   28,689 ¦ 
55/Mann    252. Utesch Martin          81 Hamburg                                               1:36.26,8     15.59,7 (21387)   35,460 ¦ 
170Msen2   365. Utta Torsten           63 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 120/1        4:50.57,8     48.21,4  (7688)   34,767 ¦ 
55/Msen3   510. Utz Jan                51 Hamburg                                               1:57.24,8     36.34,3 (26010)   29,127 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   343. van Den Bos Linda      68 Hamburg              Glas Landt                       1:57.10,7     36.16,4 (25224)   29,186 ¦ 
55/Msen4   ---  van Stokrom Martin     38 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (24331)      --- ¦ 
170Fsen1     1. van Vught Monika       69 Hamburg              Renn- und Sportrad Hamburg-Alt   4:10.50,0       -----  (1795)   40,329 ¦ 
115Msen2   836. Vay Michael            58 Hamburg              HASPA Team 8                     3:13.19,8     32.50,5  (2047)   35,504 ¦ 
115Msen2  1588. Vega Luis              54 Hamburg              Fahrt schon mal vor              3:46.54,2   1:06.24,9  (6711)   30,250 ¦ 
115Msen1  1631. Venghaus Jan           66 Hamburg              Hafenlotsen Hamburg              3:15.42,6     35.26,9  (7748)   35,072 ¦ 
55/Msen3   250. Veregge Norbert        52 Hamburg                                               1:42.48,2     21.57,7 (22199)   33,267 ¦ 
115Msen2  1602. Vernunft Heiko         54 Hamburg              Funbiker                         3:47.53,5   1:07.24,2  (4276)   30,119 ¦ 
55/Frau    135. Versemann Sandra       76 Hamburg              Beckers Beste                    1:55.48,6     30.32,1 (24028)   29,531 ¦ 
115Msen2  1686. Verwiebe Bernhard      61 Hamburg              D                                3:59.51,9   1:19.22,6  (8277)   28,616 ¦ 
115Msen2   784. Vesper Meikel          59 Hamburg                                               3:11.44,8     31.15,5  (5338)   35,797 ¦ 
55/Msen1   663. Vester Thomas          65 Hamburg                                               1:36.32,2     16.26,1 (22157)   35,426 ¦ 
115Msen2   378. Vester Thomas          57 Hamburg              Oemeta                           3:01.55,5     21.26,2  (4833)   37,729 ¦ 
55/Msen3    29. Vetter Bernd           48 Hamburg                                               1:30.01,7      9.11,2 (20374)   37,988 ¦ 
115Msen1  2335. Vetter Ralph           70 Hamburg                                               3:33.17,9     53.02,2  (2555)   32,180 ¦ 
55/Mann    637. Viertel Dennis         77 Hamburg                                               2:19.14,2     58.47,1 (25206)   24,562 ¦ 
115/Mann   410. Vieth Sebastian        79 Hamburg              La Compagnia Freiburg            3:16.25,0     35.35,7  (8327)   34,946 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1668. Vietze Harald          67 Hamburg              Philips Medical Systems 8        1:51.53,8     31.47,7 (24149)   30,563 ¦ 
115Msen1  2143. Villis Andreas         70 Hamburg                                               3:27.14,4     46.58,7  (8702)   33,121 ¦ 
55/Mann    196. Virus Andreas          77 Hamburg                                               1:34.14,4     13.47,3 (26483)   36,290 ¦ 
115Msen2   483. Vliegen Wolfgang       57 Hamburg                                               3:04.19,6     23.50,3  (8968)   37,238 ¦ 
55/Msen4   187. Voellmecke Franz       41 Hamburg                                               1:50.19,4     27.17,2 (23445)   30,999 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   408. Voermans Sabine        68 Hamburg              Essen on bike                    2:02.04,5     41.10,2 (23998)   28,015 ¦ 
55/Msen4   262. Vogel Eckehard         40 Hamburg              issus 333                        1:58.11,1     35.08,9 (24549)   28,937 ¦ 
55/Mann    385. Vogeler Sven Arne      78 Hamburg              VHW-Dynamics                     1:42.50,2     22.23,1 (23463)   33,256 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1547. Vogler Arnd            67 Hamburg              Just Ebert Design                1:49.32,6     29.26,5 (22880)   31,220 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1227. Vogt Jörg              66 Hamburg              Hauni in motion                  1:43.59,5     23.53,4 (21670)   32,887 ¦ 
55/Mann    582. Vogt Marco             77 Hamburg              Nivea 19                         2:00.22,1     39.55,0 (21164)   28,412 ¦ 
170Msen1    42. Vogt Michael           64 Hamburg                                               4:06.49,4      4.09,8  (1128)   40,984 ¦ 
115/Mann    92. Vogt Sven              77 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 5           2:52.23,6     11.34,3  (2118)   39,815 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1927. Vogtländer Kai         72 Hamburg                                               2:00.53,6     40.47,5 (26634)   28,289 ¦ 
115/Mann   582. Voigt Lars             77 Hamburg                                               3:45.38,8   1:04.49,5  (4460)   30,419 ¦ 
55/Msen3   658. Voigt Reinhard         51 Hamburg                                               2:39.49,8   1:18.59,3 (24817)   21,397 ¦ 
115Msen1  2378. Voigt Rene             65 Hamburg                                               3:34.23,5     54.07,8  (8384)   32,016 ¦ 
55/Msen1    63. Voigt Thorsten         68 Hamburg                                               1:26.48,7      6.42,6 (21882)   39,395 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1046. Voigtländer Volkmar    67 Hamburg              E.C.H. Will                      1:41.28,5     21.22,4 (25196)   33,702 ¦ 
55/Msen3   ---  Volbrich Bernd         44 Hamburg              Dreamteam Relax                      -----   gestartet (23083)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1   346. Völkel Cordula         69 Hamburg              Healths Angels                   1:57.15,6     36.21,3 (23815)   29,165 ¦ 
115Msen1   699. Völker Olaf            68 Hamburg                                               3:00.34,9     20.19,2  (3835)   38,010 ¦ 
115Msen1  1000. Völkers Torsten        72 Hamburg              Hamburger Aluminium-Werk Team    3:05.29,3     25.13,6  (6269)   37,005 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1623. Volkert Andreas        65 Hamburg                                               1:50.38,4     30.32,3 (26333)   30,911 ¦ 
115Msen1  2168. Volkmer Andreas        64 Hamburg              schueco                          3:27.56,7     47.41,0  (1998)   33,008 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1088. Volkmer Markus         70 Hamburg              Kreissparkasse Südholstein 55/   1:42.01,0     21.54,9 (22491)   33,523 ¦ 
115Msen1  2002. Volkmer Martin         64 Hamburg              BUMA                             3:23.29,6     43.13,9  (7290)   33,730 ¦ 
55/Mann     28. Völkner Roland         78 Hamburg                                               1:23.27,2      3.00,1 (20168)   40,980 ¦ 
55/T        12. Vollbrecht Angelika+An 59 Hamburg                                               1:45.44,1     19.14,3 (21894)   32,345 ¦ 
115Msen4   165. Vollmann Peter         41 Hamburg                                               3:37.48,9     47.30,0  (5923)   31,512 ¦ 
115Msen3   299. Vollmer Edgar          49 Hamburg              Die Atemlosen                    3:13.52,1     33.08,1  (2989)   35,405 ¦ 
55/Msen1   ---  Vollmers Frank         70 Hamburg              ulmenteam.de                         -----   gestartet (20483)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   575. Vollpott Jens          66 Hamburg              Winners                          4:46.33,0     43.53,4  (6861)   35,302 ¦ 
115Fsen1   137. von Beulwitz Annette   72 Hamburg              Plan-A                           3:33.48,7     45.12,0  (8423)   32,103 ¦ 
170Msen1    18. von Borstel Mathias    67 Hamburg              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        4:05.58,9      3.19,3  (3953)   41,125 ¦ 
115Msen3   328. von Cölln Hans-Jürgen  49 Hamburg                                               3:15.37,1     34.53,1  (5899)   35,088 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1773. von Cukrowicz Frank    72 Hamburg              Commerzbank                      1:55.12,7     35.06,6 (26170)   29,684 ¦ 
115Msen2   723. von Daacke Henning     62 Hamburg              Nienstedten I                    3:10.31,4     30.02,1  (5675)   36,027 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1261. von Davier Urich       58 Hamburg              SOLVIN & Friends                 2:20.29,6     59.39,7 (25126)   24,342 ¦ 
170/Frau     1. von der Fecht Solveig  75 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 1        4:08.51,0       -----  (3131)   40,650 ¦ 
55/Mann    282. von der Heide Jan      82 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:37.53,4     17.26,3 (22393)   34,937 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    54. von der Ohe Gudrun     62 Hamburg              S-Bahn Hamburg                   1:45.04,2     12.05,5 (22408)   32,549 ¦ 
115Msen1   177. von der Reith Ralph    64 Hamburg                                               2:50.20,9     10.05,2  (1298)   40,293 ¦ 
170Msen1   137. von der Thüsen Detlef  65 Hamburg              Radsportteam 4lande              4:15.41,8     13.02,2  (2599)   39,562 ¦ 
170Msen1   452. von Ey Peter           67 Hamburg              EXIL 2                           4:38.51,2     36.11,6  (3521)   36,277 ¦ 
55/Msen2   331. von Fieling Klaus-Diet 55 Hamburg              Sharp Aquos                      1:36.16,5     15.26,6 (22804)   35,523 ¦ 
170Msen1   752. von Fisenne Axel       66 Hamburg              Olympus 8                        5:01.17,4     58.37,8  (5013)   33,575 ¦ 
55/Mjun     57. von Forstner Christoph 87 Hamburg                                               1:42.54,7     22.04,0 (26261)   33,232 ¦ 
55/Mann    419. von Gossler Christoph  75 Hamburg                                               1:45.08,3     24.41,2 (25035)   32,528 ¦ 
55/MP        7. von Hacht Werner       51 Hamburg                                               1:32.04,4      9.07,0   (514)   37,144 ¦ 
115Msen3     2. von Hacht Willy        45 Hamburg                                               2:43.56,2      3.12,2  (1039)   41,869 ¦ 
115Msen1   609. von Have Peter         74 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 2                   2:59.15,3     18.59,6  (3930)   38,291 ¦ 
170Msen2   481. von Holt Rainer        63 Hamburg                                               5:10.28,8   1:07.52,4  (6500)   32,581 ¦ 
115Msen2   133. von Könemann Moritz    59 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 4           2:54.03,5     13.34,2  (1332)   39,435 ¦ 
115Msen1  2841. von Kuenheim Sven      66 Hamburg              Team Emagic                      4:11.39,8   1:31.24,1  (7016)   27,274 ¦ 
115Msen1   809. von Laar Heinz-Josef   68 Hamburg                                               3:02.26,7     22.11,0  (5126)   37,622 ¦ 
115Fsen1    27. von Laffert Berit      71 Hamburg              cobas                            3:04.32,2     15.55,5  (2234)   37,195 ¦ 
115Msen1   265. von Laffert Konstantin 66 Hamburg              cobas                            2:52.25,3     12.09,6  (2233)   39,809 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1303. von Pein Ralf          68 Hamburg              Das B-Team                       1:45.26,1     25.20,0 (26293)   32,437 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1239. von Stamm Tim          65 Hamburg                                               1:44.15,4     24.09,3 (21841)   32,803 ¦ 
170Msen2    10. von Székessy Béla      60 Hamburg                                               4:06.02,7      3.26,3  (1043)   41,114 ¦ 
115Fsen1    33. von Tschirschnitz Mari 68 Hamburg                                               3:06.48,4     18.11,7  (8811)   36,743 ¦ 
115Msen1  1452. von Werder Jobst       66 Hamburg              blanca                           3:12.17,1     32.01,4  (4454)   35,697 ¦ 
55/Mann    398. von Zitzewitz Alexande 77 Hamburg              Komrowski-Handel                 1:43.28,8     23.01,7 (24427)   33,049 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   221. Vonbrüll Marion        61 Hamburg              HEW-Six-Pack 1                   2:18.38,2     45.39,5 (21091)   24,668 ¦ 
115Msen2   144. Vorbeck Uwe            61 Hamburg              BSG OTTO                         2:54.37,4     14.08,1  (2305)   39,307 ¦ 
115Msen1  2532. Vorlicek Thomas        65 Hamburg                                               3:40.54,9   1:00.39,2 (10179)   31,070 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1825. Vormstein Kai          65 Hamburg                                               1:56.53,5     36.47,4 (26587)   29,257 ¦ 
55/Frau    182. Vorwerk Yvonne         75 Hamburg                                               2:02.55,5     37.39,0 (20052)   27,821 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1058. Voß Christian          69 Hamburg                                               1:41.34,6     21.28,5 (20818)   33,669 ¦ 
115/Mann   153. Vos Douwe              76 Hamburg              DE WIELRENNERS                   2:57.11,1     16.21,8  (3510)   38,739 ¦ 
170Msen2   499. Voß Gilbert            59 Hamburg              HEW-Verkehrsanlagen              5:18.09,7   1:15.33,3  (1616)   31,795 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1238. Voß Hans-Ulrich        55 Hamburg                                               2:12.22,5     51.32,6 (23161)   25,835 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1720. Voß Heiko              68 Hamburg                                               1:53.47,2     33.41,1 (24646)   30,056 ¦ 
115Msen1  1349. Voß Ludwig             66 Hamburg                                               3:10.39,0     30.23,3  (5166)   36,003 ¦ 
55/Msen1   394. Voß Michael            65 Hamburg                                               1:33.06,6     13.00,5 (21483)   36,730 ¦ 
115/Mann   585. Voß Patrik             85 Hamburg              HEW-Verkehrsanlagen              3:49.36,0   1:08.46,7  (1617)   29,895 ¦ 
115/Mann    10. Voß Sebastian          79 Hamburg                                               2:44.16,8      3.27,5  (1230)   41,782 ¦ 
115Msen1  2677. Voß Wolfgang           66 Hamburg                                               3:49.45,8   1:09.30,1 (10400)   29,874 ¦ 
115Msen2   504. Voss Carsten           60 Hamburg                                               3:04.54,2     24.24,9  (4891)   37,122 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    93. Voss Gerda             46 Hamburg              Glogner                          2:35.08,2     59.10,3 (24967)   22,045 ¦ 
115Msen4   192. Voss Reimer            41 Hamburg              Kerteminde Cykelklub             3:50.40,4   1:00.21,5  (2790)   29,756 ¦ 
55/Mann    435. Vukadinovic Dalibor    75 Hamburg              Grützwurst                       1:45.54,6     25.27,5 (24306)   32,291 ¦ 
55/Msen2   870. Waack Thomas           56 Hamburg                                               1:48.45,8     27.55,9 (20884)   31,444 ¦ 
55/Msen4   250. Waas Oskar-Michael     43 Hamburg              Wheelmen 8                       1:56.35,3     33.33,1 (22930)   29,333 ¦ 
115Msen2  1425. Wachholtz Henner       55 Hamburg                                               3:34.12,7     53.43,4  (7849)   32,043 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1220. Wachsmuth Andreas      63 Hamburg              Max Hoffmann                     2:09.17,8     48.27,9 (26175)   26,450 ¦ 
170Msen2   253. Wächter Meinolf        60 Hamburg              Olympus I                        4:36.58,6     34.22,2  (5003)   36,522 ¦ 
55/Msen1   643. Wachter Norbert        68 Hamburg              ADM-Noblee 1                     1:36.12,6     16.06,5 (23621)   35,547 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1098. Wächter Thomas         56 Hamburg                                               1:58.10,7     37.20,8 (23937)   28,939 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1031. Wacker Frank           69 Hamburg                                               1:41.18,3     21.12,2 (25742)   33,759 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   213. Waelzer Susanne        54 Hamburg                                               2:16.59,8     44.01,1 (26258)   24,964 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1738. Wagner Dirk            64 Hamburg              Klötzner Company                 1:54.15,6     34.09,5 (25716)   29,931 ¦ 
170Msen1    75. Wagner Dirk            72 Hamburg              Renn- und Sportrad Hamburg-Alt   4:10.48,9      8.09,3  (1794)   40,332 ¦ 
115Msen1  1502. Wagner Gerald          70 Hamburg              LW-Team                          3:13.06,3     32.50,6  (1953)   35,545 ¦ 
55/Msen1   498. Wagner Holger          68 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 6                   1:34.16,1     14.10,0 (20142)   36,279 ¦ 
115Msen3   286. Wagner Holger          47 Hamburg              tesa 02                          3:13.21,2     32.37,2  (5229)   35,499 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    22. Wagner Inga            73 Hamburg              cycling swimmers                 1:34.04,5     13.10,2 (20418)   36,353 ¦ 
55/Msen3   533. Wagner Jens            50 Hamburg              HDI                              1:59.28,0     38.37,5 (23812)   28,627 ¦ 
55/Msen1   644. Wagner Matthias        74 Hamburg                                               1:36.14,7     16.08,6 (26673)   35,534 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1728. Wagner Rolf            70 Hamburg              TRi TOP                          1:54.03,8     33.57,7 (26754)   29,983 ¦ 
55/Mann    192. Wagner Sascha          76 Hamburg              HSSJ                             1:34.09,2     13.42,1 (21414)   36,323 ¦ 
115Msen3   516. Wagner Wolfgang        45 Hamburg                                               3:28.43,9     47.59,9  (8115)   32,884 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1648. Wahl Marcel            67 Hamburg              Nivea 34                         1:51.26,6     31.20,5 (21243)   30,688 ¦ 
55/Mann    391. Wahl Michael           79 Hamburg                                               1:43.14,5     22.47,4 (25261)   33,126 ¦ 
115Msen1  2684. Wähning Jan            66 Hamburg                                               3:49.55,8   1:09.40,1  (8267)   29,852 ¦ 
115Msen2  1309. Walcker Eberhard       58 Hamburg              hew-radsportgruppe               3:28.37,9     48.08,6  (1552)   32,900 ¦ 
115Msen2  1174. Walczak Klaus          58 Hamburg              ARIAD                            3:23.30,3     43.01,0  (7845)   33,728 ¦ 
55/Msen4   325. Walden Georg           29 Hamburg                                               2:11.10,6     48.08,4 (26056)   26,071 ¦ 
115/Mann   370. Waldt Andreas          ?? Hamburg              TOM TAILOR                       3:12.41,7     31.52,4 (10005)   35,621 ¦ 
115Msen1   848. Walendy Gerd           65 Hamburg              Die Atemlosen                    3:03.04,2     22.48,5  (3496)   37,493 ¦ 
115Msen2  1524. Walenski Wolfgang      57 Hamburg                                               3:40.14,7     59.45,4  (8258)   31,165 ¦ 
55/Msen1   281. Walgenbach Olaf        67 Hamburg                                               1:31.29,0     11.22,9 (21647)   37,383 ¦ 
115Msen3   613. Wallach Wolfgang       51 Hamburg                                               3:38.23,5     57.39,5  (8448)   31,429 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Wallat Wolfgang        59 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (25860)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   578. Wallbaum Thorsten      66 Hamburg                                               4:46.44,4     44.04,8  (7562)   35,279 ¦ 
115/Mann   113. Walle Leonard          79 Hamburg              Team 60/01                       2:54.19,2     13.29,9  (4445)   39,375 ¦ 
115Msen1  2653. Wallner Eckhard        64 Hamburg                                               3:48.44,3   1:08.28,6  (8122)   30,008 ¦ 
170Msen1   584. Wallrabenstein Torben  73 Hamburg                                               4:47.26,4     44.46,8  (5058)   35,193 ¦ 
115Msen1  2478. Walter Cester          66 Hamburg              H17-Fahrduvorn                   3:38.46,9     58.31,2 (10176)   31,373 ¦ 
55/Msen1   114. Walter Knut            68 Hamburg                                               1:28.07,8      8.01,7 (20598)   38,806 ¦ 
55/MP        2. Walter Martin          ?? Hamburg                                               1:25.00,9      2.03,5   (542)   40,228 ¦ 
115Msen1  1681. Walter Michael         74 Hamburg              VaBene-Hamburg                   3:16.27,3     36.11,6  (6199)   34,939 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   274. Walter Michaela        66 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 7            1:52.48,6     31.54,3 (23722)   30,316 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   559. Walz Heike             67 Hamburg              PAD-ler                          2:34.15,9   1:13.21,6 (24993)   22,169 ¦ 
115Msen2  1036. Wandler Andreas        61 Hamburg                                               3:18.35,4     38.06,1  (6247)   34,563 ¦ 
170Msen1   501. Wanger Thorsten        68 Hamburg              fondriest                        4:42.15,1     39.35,5  (3653)   35,840 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    21. Wannagat Sieglinde     53 Hamburg                                               1:51.50,3     15.52,4 (25598)   30,579 ¦ 
115Msen1  2317. Wantia Chris           67 Hamburg                                               3:32.49,8     52.34,1  (6988)   32,251 ¦ 
55/Msen3   553. Wanzek Horst           51 Hamburg                                               2:01.08,2     40.17,7 (22755)   28,232 ¦ 
55/Frau    114. Wanzek Stephanie       77 Hamburg                                               1:52.05,7     26.49,2 (24798)   30,509 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   ---  Wapsa Angelika         59 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (25481)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2  1430. Wapsa Wolfgang         58 Hamburg              Pedal Pädders 2                  3:34.38,9     54.09,6  (3874)   31,977 ¦ 
55/Msen1   429. Warda Stephan          64 Hamburg                                               1:33.36,3     13.30,2 (23328)   36,536 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2044. Warmke Jan             68 Hamburg              Komrowski-Handel                 2:09.39,9     49.33,8 (24434)   26,375 ¦ 
170Msen2   252. Warnat Kai             63 Hamburg                                               4:36.58,1     34.21,7  (4885)   36,524 ¦ 
115Msen1  1127. Warncke Hartmut        68 Hamburg              Team Adobe 1                     3:07.18,1     27.02,4  (6055)   36,646 ¦ 
55/Mann    158. Warncke Uwe            ?? Hamburg                                               1:33.14,5     12.47,4 (23176)   36,678 ¦ 
115Msen1   869. Warnecke Andrè         66 Hamburg                                               3:03.26,8     23.11,1  (8138)   37,416 ¦ 
55/Fsen2     5. Warnecke-Jerol Margret 61 Hamburg              Cavallerie del Fuego             1:33.48,4      0.49,7 (20560)   36,457 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1218. Warnholtz Marcus       74 Hamburg                                               1:43.53,1     23.47,0 (20821)   32,921 ¦ 
170/Frau    11. Wärnke Birgit          78 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 2           5:31.11,5   1:22.20,5  (6687)   30,544 ¦ 
115Msen4     1. Warnke Rolf            39 Hamburg                                               2:50.18,9       -----  (1231)   40,301 ¦ 
55/Msen1   528. Warrelmann Lars        65 Hamburg              PLAMBECK-TEAM                    1:34.41,9     14.35,8 (23225)   36,114 ¦ 
115Msen2   689. Waschkawitz Uwe        57 Hamburg                                               3:09.44,1     29.14,8  (3836)   36,176 ¦ 
55/Frau     69. Wasilewski Nina        76 Hamburg                                               1:45.43,9     20.27,4 (22381)   32,346 ¦ 
55/Msen3    57. Wassmer Herbert        48 Hamburg              StB-Team Wassmer                 1:33.13,7     12.23,2 (21447)   36,684 ¦ 
55/Msen1   398. Wassmer Wolfgang       71 Hamburg              StB-Team Wassmer                 1:33.08,7     13.02,6 (21448)   36,716 ¦ 
55/Msen1   357. Watzek Marco           64 Hamburg              tesa 14                          1:32.43,9     12.37,8 (22226)   36,880 ¦ 
115Msen3   493. Wawrczeck Peter        46 Hamburg                                               3:27.03,9     46.19,9  (6635)   33,149 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   453. Weber Angelika         73 Hamburg                                               2:06.14,9     45.20,6 (26130)   27,089 ¦ 
115Msen4    36. Weber Hans-Dietrich    42 Hamburg                                               3:07.09,2     16.50,3  (4451)   36,675 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1984. Weber Matthias         69 Hamburg              TUS Hayden                       2:04.17,4     44.11,3 (24359)   27,516 ¦ 
55/Msen2   398. Weber Olaf             57 Hamburg              EDEKA 1                          1:37.38,4     16.48,5 (24875)   35,026 ¦ 
55/Msen3   577. Weber Robert           52 Hamburg                                               2:03.34,5     42.44,0 (24584)   27,675 ¦ 
170Msen1   682. Wechsel Frank          74 Hamburg                                               4:55.04,9     52.25,3  (4244)   34,282 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   495. Wedemann Silke         71 Hamburg                                               2:11.33,6     50.39,3 (23073)   25,995 ¦ 
115Fsen2    57. Wedemann Ursel         54 Hamburg              Alfa-Team2                       3:43.16,6     48.47,9  (8462)   30,742 ¦ 
115Msen2   715. Dr. Wedler Michael     58 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 3        3:10.22,0     29.52,7  (2259)   36,056 ¦ 
55/Msen3   216. Wedler Wolfgang        52 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 5               1:41.18,3     20.27,8 (23340)   33,759 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1674. Weeren Ulrich          69 Hamburg              Goldene Speiche                  1:52.02,7     31.56,6 (25056)   30,523 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   284. Wefers Susanne         65 Hamburg              E.C.H. Will                      1:53.23,0     32.28,7 (25197)   30,163 ¦ 
170Msen2   202. Wegener Carsten        59 Hamburg              B0X-BOYS                         4:33.06,2     30.29,8  (4509)   37,040 ¦ 
115Msen3   427. Wegener Dirk           52 Hamburg              Holsten Cooler/Voll Cool         3:22.21,8     41.37,8  (6535)   33,919 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1135. Wegerich Stephan       73 Hamburg                                               1:42.44,2     22.38,1 (23189)   33,288 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1149. Wegner Andre           66 Hamburg              HDI                              1:42.56,0     22.49,9 (23806)   33,225 ¦ 
170/Mann   156. Wegner Frank           75 Hamburg                                               4:54.58,0     52.39,5  (5248)   34,295 ¦ 
115Msen2  1597. Wehking Andreas        58 Hamburg              Schattenmänner                   3:47.41,1   1:07.11,8  (8350)   30,146 ¦ 
115Msen1  1768. Wehner Carsten         68 Hamburg                                               3:18.03,3     37.47,6  (1416)   34,657 ¦ 
115/Mann   547. Wehner Martin          76 Hamburg                                               3:36.43,0     55.53,7  (8677)   31,672 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Wehrheim Bernhard      44 Hamburg              BFW 1                                -----   gestartet  (1839)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   156. Weichert Joerg         68 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 170               4:17.27,9     14.48,3  (2349)   39,290 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    91. Weidemann Ulla         51 Hamburg                                               2:28.32,2     52.34,3 (26485)   23,024 ¦ 
115Msen1  2708. Weidgen Sönke          66 Hamburg              Team Linde                       3:52.29,4   1:12.13,7  (6545)   29,523 ¦ 
55/Msen4   260. Weigel Hans-Jürgen     37 Hamburg                                               1:58.02,9     35.00,7 (23822)   28,971 ¦ 
115Msen1   755. Weigle Dirk            68 Hamburg                                               3:01.35,7     21.20,0  (4348)   37,798 ¦ 
170Msen1    20. Weiland Harry          66 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 1        4:05.59,0      3.19,4  (1147)   41,124 ¦ 
115Msen2   928. Weilbach Karl          54 Hamburg              hamburg-bikers                   3:15.41,5     35.12,2  (8295)   35,075 ¦ 
55/Msen1   496. Weinack Stefan         73 Hamburg                                               1:34.15,8     14.09,7 (27089)   36,281 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1485. Weinberg Bernd         65 Hamburg              Nivea 32                         1:48.23,0     28.16,9 (21229)   31,554 ¦ 
115Msen1  2599. Weinberg Dirk          67 Hamburg              Die Bergziegen                   3:44.30,8   1:04.15,1  (7354)   30,572 ¦ 
115Msen1     1. Weinhold Gregor        69 Hamburg              BerGaMont 1                      2:40.15,7       -----  (2010)   42,829 ¦ 
170Fsen1    16. Weinhold Nina          74 Hamburg              Atletico Cyclo                   4:47.54,5     37.04,5  (3474)   35,136 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1944. Weinkauf Erik          70 Hamburg              teeli.com                        2:01.57,3     41.51,2 (24689)   28,043 ¦ 
115Msen2  1586. Weinmann Oliver        60 Hamburg              Viking Biking                    3:46.19,8   1:05.50,5   (631)   30,327 ¦ 
115Msen2  1749. Weinrich Andreas       58 Hamburg              Biking Bats                      4:18.50,5   1:38.21,2  (8042)   26,518 ¦ 
115Msen1   114. Weinrich Dirk          70 Hamburg                                               2:47.47,0      7.31,3 (10777)   40,909 ¦ 
115Msen2   726. Weinschenk Harald      57 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 7         3:10.35,6     30.06,3  (5272)   36,013 ¦ 
55/Msen4   216. Weirauch Arno          36 Hamburg                                               1:53.22,2     30.20,0 (22935)   30,166 ¦ 
55/Msen3   298. Weiß Hubert            50 Hamburg              VHW-Dynamics                     1:44.49,1     23.58,6 (23459)   32,627 ¦ 
115Msen1   668. Weiß Matthias          72 Hamburg                                               3:00.09,9     19.54,2 (10757)   38,098 ¦ 
115Msen2   550. Weiß Ralph             60 Hamburg                                               3:06.21,2     25.51,9  (3067)   36,833 ¦ 
55/Msen2    61. Weiß Werner            57 Hamburg                                               1:29.16,5      8.26,6 (20398)   38,308 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1610. Weischenberg Thomas    70 Hamburg                                               1:50.28,1     30.22,0 (27017)   30,959 ¦ 
115Msen1  1443. Weise Andreas          68 Hamburg              liftboys                         3:12.09,7     31.54,0  (7862)   35,719 ¦ 
115Msen1  2297. Weise Marcus           70 Hamburg                                               3:32.06,0     51.50,3  (7947)   32,362 ¦ 
55/Mann    506. Weishaar Jochen        78 Hamburg                                               1:52.07,8     31.40,7 (24017)   30,500 ¦ 
55/Mann     87. Weishoff Sven          79 Hamburg                                               1:29.50,6      9.23,5 (25269)   38,066 ¦ 
115Fsen2    23. Weißkirchen Irmgard    56 Hamburg                                               3:19.32,6     25.03,9  (4809)   34,398 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1911. Weisner Arnd           68 Hamburg              Lebuhn & Puchta                  2:00.17,0     40.10,9 (25384)   28,432 ¦ 
115Msen1  2389. Weisz Alejandro        66 Hamburg              Walddörfer SV                    3:34.39,4     54.23,7  (3419)   31,976 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Weisz Josef            57 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8816)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  1878. Weitemeyer Dirk        70 Hamburg              VfL Pinneberg Handball-Team      3:20.40,4     40.24,7  (2163)   34,204 ¦ 
55/Msen3   262. Welge Joachim          49 Hamburg                                               1:43.11,5     22.21,0 (22191)   33,142 ¦ 
55/Msen2   503. Welle Norbert          59 Hamburg              The Bicycle Cowboys              1:40.04,3     19.14,4 (23529)   34,175 ¦ 
55/Msen4   358. Weller Lothar          36 Hamburg                                               2:32.44,6   1:09.42,4 (24897)   22,390 ¦ 
115Msen3   190. Wellerdieck Ulrich     52 Hamburg              Deutsches Schauspielhaus in Ha   3:07.11,5     26.27,5 (10355)   36,668 ¦ 
115Msen2  1725. Wellm Thorsten         62 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 5         4:08.03,4   1:27.34,1  (2253)   27,671 ¦ 
115Msen1   619. Wellner Wilhelm        67 Hamburg              Cologne Cyclones                 2:59.28,6     19.12,9  (3365)   38,244 ¦ 
170Msen2   212. Welsch Hans-Peter      61 Hamburg                                               4:33.30,7     30.54,3  (4248)   36,985 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   256. Welser Katja           67 Hamburg                                               1:51.20,5     30.26,2 (24394)   30,716 ¦ 
115Msen1   365. Welter Edmund          65 Hamburg              Team HASYLAB                     2:54.43,9     14.28,2  (2338)   39,283 ¦ 
55/Msen2   843. Weltner Jürgen         63 Hamburg                                               1:47.52,2     27.02,3 (25138)   31,704 ¦ 
115Msen2   817. Welzel Fred            58 Hamburg                                               3:12.39,4     32.10,1  (1961)   35,628 ¦ 
115Msen2   204. Wendel Claus           60 Hamburg              eerodynamics                     2:57.20,3     16.51,0  (1826)   38,705 ¦ 
115/Mann   103. Wendland Dirk          78 Hamburg              spiceboys                        2:53.17,9     12.28,6  (3414)   39,607 ¦ 
55/Mann    447. Wendland Felix         76 Hamburg              TEAM TOLENZA                     1:46.31,8     26.04,7 (26177)   32,103 ¦ 
115Msen1  2609. Wendler Rene           71 Hamburg              HG-UKE                           3:45.20,1   1:05.04,4 (10042)   30,461 ¦ 
115Msen1  1482. Wendt Andreas          72 Hamburg                                               3:12.48,8     32.33,1  (4988)   35,599 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Wengerowski Dieter     58 Hamburg              DWMS/MMP                             -----   gestartet (10726)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1129. Wenk Andreas           70 Hamburg                                               1:42.32,3     22.26,2 (23972)   33,353 ¦ 
115Msen1  1761. Wenndorf Dirk          71 Hamburg                                               3:17.57,1     37.41,4  (6618)   34,675 ¦ 
170Msen1   702. Wenske Marc            72 Hamburg                                               4:56.30,7     53.51,1  (9989)   34,116 ¦ 
115Msen1  2498. Wentzler Sebastian     70 Hamburg                                               3:39.22,2     59.06,5  (9799)   31,289 ¦ 
115/Mjun   ---  Wenzel Dennis          87 Hamburg              HRV                                  -----   gestartet (10308)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2   965. Dr. Wenzel Dirk        62 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 10        1:52.02,0     31.12,1 (23297)   30,526 ¦ 
55/Msen1   932. Wenzel Marco           71 Hamburg                                               1:40.02,6     19.56,5 (23035)   34,185 ¦ 
115Msen1  2244. Dr. Wenzel Ulrich      64 Hamburg              vorwärts Eppendorf               3:30.15,0     49.59,3  (7135)   32,646 ¦ 
115Msen2   778. Dr. Wenzl Michael      59 Hamburg              UWC-xpress                       3:11.36,9     31.07,6  (6449)   35,821 ¦ 
55/Mann    507. Werber Thomas          79 Hamburg              TV Movie Team IV                 1:52.15,7     31.48,6 (24520)   30,464 ¦ 
115Msen2   775. Werder Martin          62 Hamburg                                               3:11.32,9     31.03,6  (3368)   35,834 ¦ 
115Msen1  1651. Werk Carsten           69 Hamburg                                               3:16.00,2     35.44,5  (5847)   35,019 ¦ 
115Msen1  1429. Werkmeister Sven       66 Hamburg                                               3:11.55,1     31.39,4  (6324)   35,765 ¦ 
55/Msen2   857. Werner Andreas         56 Hamburg                                               1:48.21,8     27.31,9 (25978)   31,560 ¦ 
115Msen3   695. Werner Claus-Peter     47 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 11          3:52.21,5   1:11.37,5  (2076)   29,540 ¦ 
55/Msen3   114. Werner Gerhard         49 Hamburg                                               1:36.29,2     15.38,7 (20754)   35,445 ¦ 
55/Msen3   364. Werner Heiko           44 Hamburg                                               1:48.03,4     27.12,9 (26526)   31,650 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1631. Werner Ingo            72 Hamburg                                               1:50.57,4     30.51,3 (23403)   30,822 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1070. Werner Rolf            63 Hamburg              SPD-Fraktion Hamburg 4           1:56.33,3     35.43,4 (22724)   29,342 ¦ 
55/Mann    454. Werner Stephan         77 Hamburg                                               1:46.59,0     26.31,9 (23758)   31,967 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1238. Wernicke Arnd          66 Hamburg              www.buerotec.de                  1:44.14,2     24.08,1 (23862)   32,809 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Wernicke Bernd         64 Hamburg              Nienstedten I                        -----   gestartet (10538)      --- ¦ 
115Fsen2    68. Werr Susanne           61 Hamburg                                               3:50.18,5     55.49,8  (6871)   29,803 ¦ 
55/Msen2   160. Werth Ingolf           59 Hamburg                                               1:32.23,5     11.33,6 (26020)   37,016 ¦ 
115Fsen2    58. Werthmann Diana        63 Hamburg              Lipton Ice Tea                   3:45.43,6     51.14,9  (4428)   30,408 ¦ 
115Msen1  2079. Wertz Dirk             64 Hamburg              Biker-Bergedorf                  3:25.46,5     45.30,8  (9751)   33,356 ¦ 
115Msen2  1145. Werwath Karl           57 Hamburg                                               3:22.02,8     41.33,5  (8542)   33,972 ¦ 
55/Msen1    60. Wesch Lutz             65 Hamburg              Jaques Reinbek                   1:26.34,0      6.27,9 (20189)   39,507 ¦ 
55/Msen1   885. Wesch Mario            67 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:39.30,7     19.24,6 (25086)   34,367 ¦ 
115Msen1  2360. Wesemann Frank         66 Hamburg              xo-care                          3:33.48,3     53.32,6  (9395)   32,104 ¦ 
115Msen3   324. Dr. Weßler Dietrich    52 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   3:15.18,5     34.34,5  (5290)   35,144 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1732. Wessel Christopher     66 Hamburg              MK-Immobilien                    1:54.10,4     34.04,3 (20613)   29,954 ¦ 
170Msen1   460. Wessel Martin          69 Hamburg              quake                            4:39.41,3     37.01,7  (5809)   36,168 ¦ 
170Msen1   148. Wessel Philipp         72 Hamburg                                               4:16.16,9     13.37,3  (2985)   39,472 ¦ 
55/Msen2   633. Wesselhoeft Peter      54 Hamburg              GGW-Racing-Team II               1:42.51,7     22.01,8 (22140)   33,248 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    84. Westberg Maria         55 Hamburg                                               1:50.10,5     17.11,8 (22413)   31,041 ¦ 
115Msen1  1071. Westergaard Sven-Iver  64 Hamburg                                               3:06.39,2     26.23,5  (4570)   36,774 ¦ 
55/Msen3   558. Westerhoff Meinolf     45 Hamburg              Team Zuckerschnecke              2:01.29,1     40.38,6 (22485)   28,151 ¦ 
170Msen1   441. Westerhove Christian   67 Hamburg              Ritzelfresser                    4:37.25,4     34.45,8  (8509)   36,464 ¦ 
115Msen1  1617. Westermann Dirk        66 Hamburg              Cape Argus 2004                  3:15.21,9     35.06,2  (5207)   35,134 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1595. Westermann Jan-Christo 74 Hamburg              Grützwurst                       1:50.17,4     30.11,3 (24303)   31,009 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   202. Westphal Antje         69 Hamburg                                               1:48.02,2     27.07,9 (25982)   31,655 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   338. Westphal Birgit        66 Hamburg              Aon 2                            1:56.54,7     36.00,4 (26537)   29,252 ¦ 
115Msen2  1347. Westphal Frank         62 Hamburg              No pain no glory                 3:30.49,7     50.20,4  (2822)   32,557 ¦ 
55/Msen2     4. Westphal Jörg          61 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 14          1:20.51,8      0.01,9 (20005)   42,293 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Westphal Marc          66 Hamburg              Los Pedalos 2004                     -----   gestartet  (8851)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2   247. Westphal Wolfhard      60 Hamburg                                               2:58.37,9     18.08,6  (3000)   38,425 ¦ 
115Msen1  1313. Wetzel Ingo            64 Hamburg                                               3:09.59,9     29.44,2  (9709)   36,126 ¦ 
55/Mann    374. Wetzel Marcus          76 Hamburg                                               1:42.13,5     21.46,4 (26941)   33,455 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1357. Wetzstein Patrick      70 Hamburg              econosoft                        1:46.21,9     26.15,8 (26306)   32,153 ¦ 
115Msen1   220. Dr. Weyand Jan         66 Hamburg                                               2:51.06,3     10.50,6  (2499)   40,115 ¦ 
115Msen1  1117. Weyers Benjamin        74 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 10          3:07.11,1     26.55,4  (2068)   36,669 ¦ 
55/Msen2   379. Wichers Thomas         61 Hamburg              Angelwoche 3                     1:37.10,1     16.20,2 (22840)   35,196 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1471. Wichert Christof       70 Hamburg                                               1:48.08,5     28.02,4 (22193)   31,625 ¦ 
115Fsen1    34. Wichmann Claudia       66 Hamburg              Airbus 1                         3:07.04,1     18.27,4  (1240)   36,692 ¦ 
55/Msen3   555. Widegreen Jochen       51 Hamburg                                               2:01.18,9     40.28,4 (23988)   28,191 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1747. Widera Ulf             70 Hamburg                                               1:54.29,8     34.23,7 (26847)   29,869 ¦ 
115Msen2  1579. Dr. Widülle Herbert    54 Hamburg                                               3:45.40,6   1:05.11,3 (10612)   30,415 ¦ 
115Msen1  2555. Wiebke Jens            74 Hamburg              Team Frajese                     3:42.34,7   1:02.19,0  (1878)   30,838 ¦ 
115/Mann   570. Wiechmann Kornelius    82 Hamburg              Projekt 120                      3:42.48,0   1:01.58,7  (8394)   30,807 ¦ 
115Msen3   643. Wiechmann Michael      47 Hamburg              Projekt 120                      3:42.48,2   1:02.04,2  (8393)   30,807 ¦ 
55/Mann     47. Wiedemann Marc         79 Hamburg                                               1:27.38,5      7.11,4 (20433)   39,022 ¦ 
55/Msen1   845. Wieden Ernst-August    66 Hamburg              die Sonntagsfahrer               1:39.08,5     19.02,4 (21999)   34,496 ¦ 
115/Mann   429. Wiedenfeld Florian     75 Hamburg                                               3:18.18,0     37.28,7  (8257)   34,614 ¦ 
170Msen1   785. Wiegers Joachim        67 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120/170           5:06.13,2   1:03.33,6  (2345)   33,035 ¦ 
55/Mann    554. Wiegert David          77 Hamburg              Nivea 33                         1:56.34,7     36.07,6 (21236)   29,336 ¦ 
55/Msen4    36. Wiegner Horst          38 Hamburg                                               1:35.21,6     12.19,4 (21491)   35,864 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1990. Wiegner Jörn           70 Hamburg                                               2:04.49,4     44.43,3 (20255)   27,398 ¦ 
170Msen1     1. Wiegner Jörn           70 Hamburg                                               4:02.39,6       -----  (1765)   41,687 ¦ 
115Fsen3    17. Wieland Elke           53 Hamburg                                               3:36.36,2     26.15,2  (8406)   31,689 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1538. Wieland Marco          73 Hamburg                                               1:49.21,2     29.15,1 (24607)   31,274 ¦ 
115Msen3   310. Wienand Udo            48 Hamburg                                               3:14.32,8     33.48,8  (4808)   35,282 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   534. Wienecke Claudia       71 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 16          2:21.48,5   1:00.54,2 (21545)   24,117 ¦ 
115Msen1  2030. Wiepking Heiko         69 Hamburg                                               3:24.32,4     44.16,7  (4813)   33,558 ¦ 
115/Mjun    10. Wiertz Martin          86 Hamburg                                               3:00.20,8     16.26,4 (10274)   38,060 ¦ 
115Msen2  1442. Wiese Axel             56 Hamburg                                               3:35.02,9     54.33,6  (8165)   31,918 ¦ 
115/Mann   394. Wiese Falko            77 Hamburg              Talkline                         3:15.16,2     34.26,9  (7659)   35,151 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   235. Wiese Gabriele         59 Hamburg                                               2:22.35,3     49.36,6 (26997)   23,985 ¦ 
55/Msen3   ---  Wiese Marcus           49 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (25013)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  2107. Wiese Markus           71 Hamburg                                               3:26.22,9     46.07,2  (6330)   33,258 ¦ 
170Msen2    34. Wiese Michael          57 Hamburg                                               4:11.19,0      8.42,6  (2283)   40,252 ¦ 
170/Mann   103. Wiese Stefan           75 Hamburg                                               4:35.10,8     32.52,3  (4360)   36,761 ¦ 
115Fsen1    91. Wiesmann Britta        64 Hamburg              Die Breiten Sportler             3:20.55,9     32.19,2  (8558)   34,160 ¦ 
115Msen1  1545. Wiesmann Thomas        64 Hamburg              Die Breiten Sportler             3:13.52,8     33.37,1  (8557)   35,403 ¦ 
115Msen1  1401. Wihofszki Oliver       69 Hamburg                                               3:11.31,4     31.15,7  (5615)   35,838 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1531. Wilde Frank            68 Hamburg                                               1:49.13,2     29.07,1 (27142)   31,312 ¦ 
115Msen3   263. Wildhack Rolf          51 Hamburg                                               3:12.04,7     31.20,7  (3633)   35,735 ¦ 
55/Mann    560. Wilhelm Dennis         77 Hamburg              Grützwurst                       1:57.09,0     36.41,9 (24300)   29,193 ¦ 
170Msen1   266. Wilhelms Thomas        64 Hamburg              SAGA GWG                         4:26.07,6     23.28,0  (4262)   38,011 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1146. Wilhelmy Ralf          58 Hamburg              Nivea 36                         2:01.36,0     40.46,1 (21254)   28,125 ¦ 
115Msen2  1767. Wilke Frank            61 Hamburg              Nivea 11                         4:25.24,5   1:44.55,2  (1705)   25,862 ¦ 
115Msen1  2565. Wilke Hans-Jürgen      64 Hamburg              Projekt 120                      3:42.47,9   1:02.32,2  (8392)   30,808 ¦ 
115/Frau    49. Wilke Katrin           76 Hamburg              Nivea 07                         3:46.11,0     59.59,9  (1687)   30,347 ¦ 
55/Msen3   202. Wilke Manfred          48 Hamburg                                               1:40.48,2     19.57,7 (21912)   33,927 ¦ 
115Msen1  2357. Wilken Ansgar          73 Hamburg              Kirschenklopper                  3:33.45,7     53.30,0  (8084)   32,110 ¦ 
115Msen1   901. Wilken Benno           67 Hamburg              Ritzelritter                     3:03.57,9     23.42,2  (4135)   37,311 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1510. Wilken René            66 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk 5          1:48.53,7     28.47,6 (20961)   31,406 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1022. Wilkens Heinz-Gerhard  55 Hamburg                                               1:54.21,5     33.31,6 (27011)   29,905 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1227. Wilkens Thomas         63 Hamburg              HEW-Six-Pack 2                   2:10.48,6     49.58,7 (21092)   26,144 ¦ 
55/Msen2   211. Wilkens Thomas         63 Hamburg                                               1:33.45,6     12.55,7 (22369)   36,476 ¦ 
55/Msen4    52. Wille Günter           41 Hamburg              Die Übriggebliebenen             1:37.10,1     14.07,9 (22093)   35,196 ¦ 
115Msen2  1413. Wille Thomas           62 Hamburg              Le Train Rosé                    3:33.36,2     53.06,9  (6613)   32,134 ¦ 
115Msen2   520. Willeke Bernd          55 Hamburg              Speedteam-Elbe Hamburg e.V.      3:05.19,5     24.50,2  (8263)   37,037 ¦ 
55/Msen1   952. Willenberg Frank       66 Hamburg              Bösch Boden Spies                1:40.19,8     20.13,7 (23939)   34,087 ¦ 
55/Msen2    28. Willer Klaus           62 Hamburg                                               1:27.37,6      6.47,7 (20226)   39,029 ¦ 
170Msen1    80. Willer Martin          64 Hamburg              Team Vitalien 1                  4:11.03,1      8.23,5  (1828)   40,294 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1761. Willert Klaus          67 Hamburg                                               1:54.51,7     34.45,6 (23616)   29,774 ¦ 
115Msen3   173. Dr. Willrodt Jürgen    50 Hamburg                                               3:05.49,2     25.05,2  (3160)   36,938 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1205. Wilm M-J               69 Hamburg              Lost A.D. Indie Rock Hamburg     1:43.37,8     23.31,7 (27053)   33,002 ¦ 
115Msen4    98. Windisch Hans          40 Hamburg                                               3:18.39,3     28.20,4  (4499)   34,552 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    66. Windus Astrid          71 Hamburg                                               1:39.20,5     18.26,2 (23036)   34,426 ¦ 
55/Frau    178. Winek Karolina         82 Hamburg              teeli.com 2                      2:01.56,5     36.40,0 (24690)   28,046 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   439. Wingert Claudia        69 Hamburg              Markenhouse.de                   2:05.13,2     44.18,9 (26484)   27,311 ¦ 
55/MP       27. Wingler Ulrich         64 Hamburg              Bild Team                        2:03.12,6     40.15,2   (534)   27,757 ¦ 
55/Mjun      8. Winkelmann Aaron       86 Hamburg              Die Winkis                       1:23.26,0      2.35,3 (20334)   40,990 ¦ 
55/Msen2    25. Winkelmann Andreas     61 Hamburg              Die Winkis                       1:27.27,5      6.37,6 (20333)   39,104 ¦ 
170Msen1   283. Winkelmann Arndt       68 Hamburg              no chicks                        4:27.14,0     24.34,4  (3106)   37,854 ¦ 
115Msen1    60. Winker Philipp         69 Hamburg                                               2:46.05,0      5.49,3  (2498)   41,328 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    12. Winkler Hannelore      45 Hamburg              Förderkreis Betreutes Wohnen F   1:45.03,4      9.05,5 (24984)   32,553 ¦ 
115/Frau    57. Winter Anika           76 Hamburg                                               3:59.01,0   1:12.49,9  (9998)   28,717 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1202. Winter Jörg            71 Hamburg                                               1:43.35,6     23.29,5 (26816)   33,013 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1320. Winter Lutz            72 Hamburg              B.S.G. Hamburger Hochbahn        1:45.42,6     25.36,5 (20393)   32,352 ¦ 
115Fsen2    91. Winter Petra           58 Hamburg              Europas Schnellsten              4:09.15,4   1:14.46,7  (5556)   27,537 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1886. Winterstein Jens       67 Hamburg              HASPA Team 3                     1:59.13,8     39.07,7 (21515)   28,684 ¦ 
170Msen1   540. Wirdemann Ralf         67 Hamburg                                               4:43.58,0     41.18,4  (7267)   35,623 ¦ 
55/Msen4    30. Wirp Karlheinz         37 Hamburg                                               1:34.25,3     11.23,1 (20791)   36,220 ¦ 
55/Msen3   457. Wirths Olaf            48 Hamburg              marx-team                        1:53.56,4     33.05,9 (22114)   30,015 ¦ 
55/Msen3   361. Wischhusen Rainer      53 Hamburg                                               1:47.58,9     27.08,4 (24522)   31,672 ¦ 
55/Msen2   374. Wischnewski Stephan    63 Hamburg                                               1:37.02,6     16.12,7 (24294)   35,241 ¦ 
115Msen1  1193. Wißler Stephan         70 Hamburg                                               3:08.23,6     28.07,9  (5563)   36,434 ¦ 
55/Msen2   989. Wisse Lars             56 Hamburg              SOLVIN & Friends                 1:52.52,3     32.02,4 (25119)   30,299 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   242. Wisse Regina           60 Hamburg              SOLVIN & Friends                 2:28.02,5     55.03,8 (25120)   23,101 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1522. Witt Andreas           66 Hamburg                                               1:49.06,6     29.00,5 (25545)   31,344 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   545. Witt Claudia           64 Hamburg              Weber.Poll                       2:24.52,4   1:03.58,1 (25150)   23,606 ¦ 
115Msen1  1759. Witt Kai               66 Hamburg                                               3:17.55,4     37.39,7  (8603)   34,680 ¦ 
115Msen1  1163. Dr. Witt Kai-Axel      68 Hamburg                                               3:07.51,5     27.35,8  (4821)   36,538 ¦ 
55/Msen2   344. Witt Knuth             63 Hamburg                                               1:36.31,3     15.41,4 (26106)   35,432 ¦ 
55/Mjun      2. Witt Maximilian        87 Hamburg                                               1:20.52,8      0.02,1 (20121)   42,284 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1176. Witt Stephan           65 Hamburg                                               1:43.14,0     23.07,9 (22006)   33,128 ¦ 
115Msen1   778. Wittchen Gunter        68 Hamburg                                               3:01.50,4     21.34,7  (4565)   37,747 ¦ 
55/Mann    146. Witte Daniel           78 Hamburg              RG Uni Hamburg/FLS-Team 4        1:32.36,9     12.09,8 (20593)   36,927 ¦ 
55/Msen2    70. Wittersheim Marcel     59 Hamburg              TCT 2                            1:29.34,2      8.44,3 (26348)   38,182 ¦ 
115Msen1  1228. Witthaus Holger        64 Hamburg                                               3:08.48,5     28.32,8  (9014)   36,354 ¦ 
170/Mann   111. Wittke Gerhard         78 Hamburg                                               4:37.24,9     35.06,4  (3311)   36,465 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Wittkuhn Jörn-Michael  57 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (8764)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  2014. Wittmann Joachim       67 Hamburg                                               3:23.56,5     43.40,8  (4792)   33,656 ¦ 
115Msen1  1156. Wittmann Karsten       66 Hamburg              Vorsicht! Tapir wirft mit Obst   3:07.43,7     27.28,0  (7311)   36,563 ¦ 
115Msen1  1953. Wittnebel Holger       66 Hamburg              SZA                              3:22.21,0     42.05,3  (6824)   33,921 ¦ 
115Msen3   413. Wittschen Peter        47 Hamburg                                               3:21.27,2     40.43,2  (9667)   34,072 ¦ 
55/Msen1   999. Wloch Michael          68 Hamburg              team_mako                        1:40.48,4     20.42,3 (25591)   33,926 ¦ 
55/Msen1   192. Wnendt Thorsten        68 Hamburg                                               1:29.55,9      9.49,8 (20435)   38,028 ¦ 
115/Mann   355. Wöbken Christopher     80 Hamburg              Team Adobe 2                     3:11.18,3     30.29,0  (6058)   35,879 ¦ 
170Msen1   494. Wochnowski Matthias    67 Hamburg                                               4:41.40,8     39.01,2  (5318)   35,913 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    35. Woegens Elsbeth        49 Hamburg              Aspria Shorty                    1:56.13,8     20.15,9 (22871)   29,424 ¦ 
115Msen2   326. Woettke Gerd           54 Hamburg                                               3:00.40,8     20.11,5  (2850)   37,989 ¦ 
115Msen1  1377. Wogart Ulrich          64 Hamburg              Temposchnecken                   3:11.05,4     30.49,7  (7986)   35,920 ¦ 
55/Msen2    60. Wohlers Michael        63 Hamburg              B.S.G. Hamburger Hochbahn        1:29.13,9      8.24,0 (20392)   38,327 ¦ 
55/Msen1   178. Wohlfeil Mark          74 Hamburg                                               1:29.47,3      9.41,2 (27070)   38,089 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   255. Woitaschek Tanja       66 Hamburg                                               1:51.19,2     30.24,9 (26644)   30,722 ¦ 
115Msen1  1386. Woityka Bernd          72 Hamburg                                               3:11.17,8     31.02,1  (7628)   35,881 ¦ 
115Msen3   746. Wojahn Dieter          53 Hamburg              Dante                            4:08.31,9   1:27.47,9  (7213)   27,618 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   200. Wojciechowski Barbara  74 Hamburg                                               1:47.57,9     27.03,6 (26698)   31,676 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1331. Wojciechowski Peter    65 Hamburg              www.buerotec.de                  1:45.53,1     25.47,0 (23860)   32,299 ¦ 
115/Mann   459. Woldenga Heiko         77 Hamburg                                               3:21.18,1     40.28,8 (10429)   34,098 ¦ 
55/Msen2   896. Wolf Bernd             61 Hamburg              Atos Origin                      1:49.22,7     28.32,8 (25152)   31,267 ¦ 
115/Mann    90. Wolf Florian           76 Hamburg                                               2:52.12,3     11.23,0  (2444)   39,859 ¦ 
170Msen2   148. Dr. Wolf Hendrik       60 Hamburg                                               4:27.15,7     24.39,3  (3632)   37,850 ¦ 
115Msen1  2856. Wolf Martin            64 Hamburg              Los Pedalos 2004                 4:17.05,0   1:36.49,3  (8852)   26,699 ¦ 
55/Msen2   376. Wolf Peter             63 Hamburg                                               1:37.05,8     16.15,9 (25835)   35,222 ¦ 
55/Msen2   999. Wolff Andreas          57 Hamburg                                               1:53.09,8     32.19,9 (22978)   30,221 ¦ 
55/Msen1    39. Wolff Christian        71 Hamburg                                               1:23.25,8      3.19,7 (20067)   40,992 ¦ 
115Msen1  2665. Wolff Frank-Peter      69 Hamburg              Rad Renn Rentner                 3:49.22,7   1:09.07,0  (7563)   29,924 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1059. Wolff Günter           54 Hamburg              ver.di Team 3                    1:55.50,9     35.01,0 (21877)   29,521 ¦ 
55/Mann    200. Wolff Hannes           82 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 5                  1:34.24,1     13.57,0 (23538)   36,228 ¦ 
115Msen1    50. Wolff Jürgen           67 Hamburg                                               2:44.56,2      4.40,5  (1471)   41,615 ¦ 
55/Msen1   997. Wolff Norman           70 Hamburg                                               1:40.47,2     20.41,1 (20322)   33,933 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2085. Wolff Stefan           65 Hamburg              SG Harburg / www.work-tex.de     2:17.52,6     57.46,5 (25100)   24,804 ¦ 
55/Msen1   389. Wolff Thomas           67 Hamburg                                               1:33.03,7     12.57,6 (21334)   36,749 ¦ 
115Msen2   974. Wolkenhaar Jörg        62 Hamburg                                               3:16.35,9     36.06,6  (6114)   34,913 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   318. Wolkenhauer Sandra     74 Hamburg              Team ER*                         1:55.41,6     34.47,3 (22893)   29,560 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1000. Wollatz Falk           61 Hamburg              HASPA Team 2                     1:53.16,0     32.26,1 (21505)   30,194 ¦ 
55/Msen2   329. Wollny Jürgen          63 Hamburg                                               1:36.14,8     15.24,9 (22476)   35,533 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   ---  Wollweber Tanja        72 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26683)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  2836. Wolpers Andreas        64 Hamburg              ORYZA                            4:10.43,2   1:30.27,5  (8661)   27,377 ¦ 
55/Msen3   385. Wolschke Bernd         48 Hamburg                                               1:49.12,4     28.21,9 (22756)   31,316 ¦ 
170Msen3   164. Wolter Friedrich       52 Hamburg              HEW-Team 3                       5:13.16,4   1:07.18,2  (1582)   32,291 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1669. Wolter Rolf            68 Hamburg                                               1:51.54,9     31.48,8 (26466)   30,558 ¦ 
115Msen2   926. Dr. Wolters Sönke      63 Hamburg              Orthopädie Regensburg            3:15.36,2     35.06,9  (6717)   35,091 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Wolters Stefan         63 Hamburg              Team VAST                            -----   gestartet  (8389)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   968. Wonsak Alexander       68 Hamburg              Mariahilf 1                      1:40.31,3     20.25,2 (22151)   34,022 ¦ 
115Msen2  1531. Wonsak Michael         63 Hamburg                                               3:40.34,3   1:00.05,0  (9779)   31,119 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1192. Woost Stefan           60 Hamburg                                               2:05.39,1     44.49,2 (25173)   27,218 ¦ 
115Msen4   221. Wörmer Hans            38 Hamburg                                               4:09.15,2   1:18.56,3  (2898)   27,538 ¦ 
170Msen2    99. Dr. Wörmer Jens        62 Hamburg                                               4:20.40,1     18.03,7  (9135)   38,807 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   162. Wormit Stephanie       65 Hamburg              Picknick                         1:46.41,9     25.47,6 (23823)   32,052 ¦ 
55/Mann     97. Worthmann Marcus       84 Hamburg                                               1:30.03,0      9.35,9 (26462)   37,978 ¦ 
55/Msen1     9. Wörtz Thomas           68 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:20.53,5      0.47,4 (20282)   42,278 ¦ 
170Msen3    99. Woska Werner           48 Hamburg                                               4:49.42,5     43.44,3  (3916)   34,917 ¦ 
170Msen2   383. Wosnitza Helgo         56 Hamburg              Team SEB                         4:53.09,2     50.32,8  (5867)   34,507 ¦ 
55/Mann    116. Woydt Patrick          75 Hamburg                                               1:31.16,3     10.49,2 (20004)   37,470 ¦ 
55/Mann     70. Woydt Philipp          76 Hamburg              Hockey                           1:28.51,8      8.24,7 (20822)   38,486 ¦ 
55/Msen4   318. Woywod Rainer          43 Hamburg              Noell Team 2                     2:09.28,8     46.26,6 (24756)   26,413 ¦ 
115/Mann   185. Wrage Christian        78 Hamburg              team geilomat                    2:59.55,2     19.05,9  (6786)   38,150 ¦ 
170Msen1   664. Wrampelmeier Tobias    74 Hamburg              RSC Hamburg-City Long Riders     4:53.36,4     50.56,8  (5900)   34,454 ¦ 
55/Mann    201. Wricke Philipp         80 Hamburg              DFZ Architekten                  1:34.24,9     13.57,8 (20991)   36,223 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1447. Wriedt Matthias        69 Hamburg                                               1:47.40,6     27.34,5 (22442)   31,761 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1084. Wübbenhorst Thomas     62 Hamburg              RELAX                            1:57.05,7     36.15,8 (23030)   29,207 ¦ 
115Msen2  1400. Wucherpfennig Peter    54 Hamburg              EAG Revival 2                    3:33.01,0     52.31,7  (7065)   32,222 ¦ 
55/Msen1   562. Wulf Björn-Arne        74 Hamburg              Allianz 1                        1:35.12,4     15.06,3 (22961)   35,921 ¦ 
170/Mann   180. Wulf Christian         77 Hamburg              Helm AG 2                        5:30.04,2   1:27.45,7  (3405)   30,648 ¦ 
55/Msen3   531. Wulf Joachim           47 Hamburg              Wheelmen 8                       1:59.16,8     38.26,3 (22929)   28,672 ¦ 
55/Msen1   519. Wulf Kai               68 Hamburg                                               1:34.36,1     14.30,0 (21650)   36,151 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   240. Wulf Susanne           60 Hamburg                                               2:26.05,0     53.06,3 (27051)   23,411 ¦ 
115Msen2  1140. Wulff Claus            56 Hamburg              Fliegende Vierländer             3:21.49,1     41.19,8  (8059)   34,010 ¦ 
55/Msen4   288. Wulff Hellmuth         30 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 4                 2:02.42,3     39.40,1 (24761)   27,871 ¦ 
170Msen1   639. Wulff Stefan           65 Hamburg              otto wulff Bauunternehmung Gmb   4:51.18,3     48.38,7 (10189)   34,726 ¦ 
115Fsen2    38. Wulff Susanne          56 Hamburg                                               3:25.55,2     31.26,5  (6868)   33,333 ¦ 
55/Msen2     1. Wulff Thorsten         61 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 1                 1:20.49,9       ----- (20030)   42,310 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1033. Wulff Thorsten         61 Hamburg              Pall Wassertechnik               1:54.41,4     33.51,5 (23251)   29,819 ¦ 
55/Mann    ---  Wulfgramm Theo         79 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (27066)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  1749. Wulfram Martin         68 Hamburg              Team Oberwasser                  3:17.36,3     37.20,6  (8780)   34,735 ¦ 
55/Msen1   248. Wullkopf Dirk          73 Hamburg              FLOTTE FORELLEN 1                1:30.52,7     10.46,6 (20525)   37,632 ¦ 
115Msen3   365. Wullschläger Hans-Joac 48 Hamburg              NDR 3                            3:17.32,4     36.48,4  (5596)   34,747 ¦ 
115Fsen2    54. Wunderle Cornelia      57 Hamburg                                               3:40.13,1     45.44,4  (7626)   31,169 ¦ 
55/Frau    205. Wunner Christiane Elis 79 Hamburg                                               2:06.41,7     41.25,2 (26073)   26,993 ¦ 
55/Frau     79. Wunsch Anja            76 Hamburg              EXAKT 2                          1:46.50,5     21.34,0 (25435)   32,009 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1068. Wunsch Mark            68 Hamburg              EXAKT 2                          1:41.41,8     21.35,7 (25436)   33,629 ¦ 
55/Frau    197. Wünsche Michaela       79 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 20          2:05.53,2     40.36,7 (21568)   27,167 ¦ 
115Msen1   590. Wust Thomas            74 Hamburg                                               2:59.02,6     18.46,9  (6873)   38,337 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    75. Wüstling Brunhilde     71 Hamburg              Nivea 12                         1:40.38,3     19.44,0 (21127)   33,983 ¦ 
55/Msen1   985. Dr. Wüstling Jens-Uwe  65 Hamburg              Nivea 12                         1:40.39,2     20.33,1 (21128)   33,978 ¦ 
115Msen1  1486. Wütherich Gerd         70 Hamburg              HHLA IS                          3:12.51,7     32.36,0  (6098)   35,590 ¦ 
55/Msen3   406. Wuttke Olaf            50 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 6                     1:50.53,3     30.02,8 (25050)   30,841 ¦ 
115Msen2  1166. Wylezol Dirk           63 Hamburg              Speedteam-Elbe Hamburg e.V.      3:23.01,2     42.31,9  (5274)   33,809 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Dr. Wyrwol Marcus      55 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (9531)      --- ¦ 
115/Mann   235. Yilmaz Durmus          79 Hamburg              Team Grün-Lang                   3:03.29,2     22.39,9  (8496)   37,408 ¦ 
115Msen1  2831. Yokoyama Oliver        67 Hamburg                                               4:09.03,5   1:28.47,8  (7547)   27,559 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1448. Young-Lung Lim         71 Hamburg                                               1:47.41,2     27.35,1 (24970)   31,758 ¦ 
55/Msen1   694. Yüksel Bülent          68 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 4                     1:37.01,3     16.55,2 (22117)   35,249 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   103. Zaar Kerstin           62 Hamburg                                               1:53.15,4     20.16,7 (26413)   30,196 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1457. Zabel Boris            68 Hamburg              tesa 14                          1:47.52,4     27.46,3 (22228)   31,703 ¦ 
55/Frau    207. Zablocka Alicja        80 Hamburg              VTG-Team 3                       2:07.04,5     41.48,0 (22772)   26,913 ¦ 
115Msen1  2595. Zajitschek Andreas     66 Hamburg              ETV Hamburg                      3:44.18,9   1:04.03,2  (8133)   30,599 ¦ 
115Msen4    69. Zameitat Holger        42 Hamburg              der club                         3:13.09,7     22.50,8  (4103)   35,535 ¦ 
115Msen1  2767. Zampich Oliver         71 Hamburg              BSG HEK/BSV-HH                   3:58.42,7   1:18.27,0  (6358)   28,754 ¦ 
115Msen1  2429. Zander Christoph       67 Hamburg                                               3:36.23,9     56.08,2  (8602)   31,719 ¦ 
55/Msen1   243. Dr. Zänker Stefan      74 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 3            1:30.46,5     10.40,4 (23211)   37,675 ¦ 
115Msen3   383. Zanlucchi Bruno        52 Hamburg              Alster Bike Express I            3:18.52,6     38.08,6  (2373)   34,513 ¦ 
115/Mann   584. Zante Björn            75 Hamburg              HG-UKE                           3:47.33,5   1:06.44,2 (10043)   30,163 ¦ 
55/Msen4   277. Zante Ernst            43 Hamburg                                               2:01.08,5     38.06,3 (24194)   28,231 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1685. Zanzig Andreas         64 Hamburg              Max Hoffmann                     1:52.22,9     32.16,8 (23277)   30,432 ¦ 
55/Mann     48. Zaremba Brian          75 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 2                 1:27.39,4      7.12,3 (20352)   39,015 ¦ 
55/Mann    431. Zedler Heiko           ?? Hamburg                                               1:45.47,8     25.20,7 (25328)   32,326 ¦ 
55/Mann    640. Zeeh Stephan           76 Hamburg              econosoft                        2:19.57,8     59.30,7 (26307)   24,434 ¦ 
170/Mann   120. Zehm Hartwig           77 Hamburg              Das Planungsteam HH              4:40.43,8     38.25,3  (5053)   36,034 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1217. Zemke Michael          59 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel V           2:09.00,1     48.10,2 (22516)   26,511 ¦ 
170/Mann     3. Zengel Tom             76 Hamburg                                               4:02.28,5      0.10,0  (1778)   41,719 ¦ 
115Msen1  2087. Zenk Frank             72 Hamburg              TVV Neu Wulmstorf III            3:26.01,9     45.46,2  (5097)   33,315 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1003. Zeschke Oliver         66 Hamburg              BGFG                             1:40.51,2     20.45,1 (24661)   33,910 ¦ 
170Msen1   816. Zeuge Olaf             64 Hamburg                                               5:14.16,9   1:11.37,3 (10701)   32,187 ¦ 
170Msen1   654. Zeyns Torsten          64 Hamburg              no-sports@sap                    4:52.43,7     50.04,1  (6353)   34,557 ¦ 
115Msen1  2754. Zibulski Carsten       67 Hamburg              LUCKY BIKE                       3:57.14,9   1:16.59,2  (8089)   28,931 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   ---  Zibulski Claudia       70 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26678)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann    486. Ziebolz Olaf           76 Hamburg              HEW-Die Beschaffer               1:49.58,1     29.31,0 (21023)   31,099 ¦ 
55/Mann    537. Ziegenbalg Oliver      76 Hamburg                                               1:54.54,3     34.27,2 (23757)   29,763 ¦ 
55/Msen2    79. Ziel Klaus-Dieter      58 Hamburg              Prowin-Mounties                  1:29.54,3      9.04,4 (20770)   38,040 ¦ 
115Msen1   269. Zielinski Michael      71 Hamburg                                               2:52.31,9     12.16,2  (1286)   39,784 ¦ 
115Msen3   339. Ziemer Manfred         50 Hamburg              ver.di Team 2                    3:15.55,3     35.11,3  (5677)   35,034 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Zier Heiko             60 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 1                      -----   gestartet (20751)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   265. Zierau Joachim         69 Hamburg              kotlett04                        1:31.15,4     11.09,3 (20314)   37,476 ¦ 
115Msen1  2526. Zieschang Dirk         70 Hamburg                                               3:40.31,8   1:00.16,1  (7967)   31,125 ¦ 
115Msen4   152. Ziesemann Bernd        43 Hamburg                                               3:33.17,9     42.59,0  (6833)   32,180 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   168. Ziesemann Brigitte     55 Hamburg                                               2:04.50,8     31.52,1 (26127)   27,393 ¦ 
115Msen4    53. Zietemann Frank        40 Hamburg                                               3:09.22,5     19.03,6  (7598)   36,245 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1888. Ziggert Henning        72 Hamburg                                               1:59.16,5     39.10,4 (26391)   28,673 ¦ 
55/Msen1   708. Zillen Andreas         68 Hamburg                                               1:37.13,2     17.07,1 (20577)   35,177 ¦ 
55/Msen1   466. Zilling Frank          66 Hamburg              Bollo                            1:33.57,5     13.51,4 (23221)   36,399 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1284. Zilz Rüdiger           60 Hamburg              Förderkreis Betreutes Wohnen F   2:26.25,1   1:05.35,2 (24986)   23,357 ¦ 
55/Msen4   237. Zimdars Manfred        37 Hamburg                                               1:55.29,5     32.27,3 (21759)   29,612 ¦ 
55/Mann    271. Zimmer Florian         77 Hamburg              Amandus Kahl 6                   1:37.21,3     16.54,2 (22468)   35,129 ¦ 
55/Msen4    63. Zimmer Frank           05 Hamburg                                               1:38.27,5     15.25,3 (27095)   34,735 ¦ 
55/Msen3   587. Zimmer Harry           48 Hamburg                                               2:05.23,0     44.32,5 (24754)   27,276 ¦ 
55/Msen1   781. Zimmer Markus          70 Hamburg                                               1:38.07,1     18.01,0 (25279)   34,855 ¦ 
115Msen3   571. Zimmer Peter           53 Hamburg                                               3:34.30,9     53.46,9  (8247)   31,997 ¦ 
55/MP        6. Zimmer Ulf             ?? Hamburg              HSV                              1:32.03,1      9.05,7   (528)   37,153 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2012. Zimmermann Dirk        68 Hamburg                                               2:06.21,3     46.15,2 (25973)   27,066 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1221. Zimmermann Kai         64 Hamburg                                               1:43.56,0     23.49,9 (22705)   32,905 ¦ 
115Msen1  1721. Zimmermann Klaus       64 Hamburg                                               3:17.17,4     37.01,7  (4633)   34,791 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1919. Zimmermann Matthias    73 Hamburg              Komrowski-Schiffahrt             2:00.33,4     40.27,3  (4837)   28,368 ¦ 
55/Msen3   460. Zimmermann Norbert     45 Hamburg              Aspria Shorty                    1:54.00,1     33.09,6 (22874)   29,999 ¦ 
55/Msen1   337. Zimmermann Oliver      69 Hamburg                                               1:32.23,3     12.17,2 (26217)   37,017 ¦ 
115Msen1  1428. Zimmermann Per-Alexand 70 Hamburg                                               3:11.54,5     31.38,8  (6109)   35,767 ¦ 
55/Msen4   149. Zimmermann Werner      35 Hamburg              Volksfürsorge                    1:46.38,4     23.36,2 (21361)   32,070 ¦ 
115/Mann   422. Zinser Martin          76 Hamburg                                               3:17.44,6     36.55,3  (4328)   34,711 ¦ 
115Fsen1   125. Dr. Zitzer Heike       69 Hamburg              Nivea 02                         3:28.31,9     39.55,2  (1655)   32,915 ¦ 
55/Frau     44. Zitzmann Anja          76 Hamburg              Desitin 1                        1:41.39,4     16.22,9 (23604)   33,642 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   215. Zitzmann Heike         66 Hamburg                                               1:49.22,5     28.28,2 (25496)   31,268 ¦ 
55/Mann    578. Zoeftig Dennis         80 Hamburg                                               1:58.55,0     38.27,9 (20064)   28,759 ¦ 
55/Msen2   535. Zscheile Roger         59 Hamburg                                               1:40.38,6     19.48,7 (21925)   33,981 ¦ 
115Msen2  1519. Zufall Jürgen          59 Hamburg              Team Bergedorf                   3:40.03,2     59.33,9  (7279)   31,192 ¦ 
115Msen2  1170. Zufall Manfred         61 Hamburg              Team Bergedorf                   3:23.14,2     42.44,9  (8198)   33,773 ¦ 
55/Mann    553. Zühlke Torsten         84 Hamburg              FF Nettelnburg                   1:56.28,8     36.01,7 (26226)   29,361 ¦ 
55/Mann    411. Zummersch Hendrik      77 Hamburg              Atemlos Weinmann 3               1:44.24,5     23.57,4 (21693)   32,756 ¦ 
55/Msen1   514. Zuppa André            69 Hamburg                                               1:34.32,6     14.26,5 (21648)   36,173 ¦ 
115Msen3   566. Zuraw Ronald           50 Hamburg                                               3:33.37,2     52.53,2  (7555)   32,131 ¦ 
170Msen1   593. Zwerg Michael          69 Hamburg              Atletico Cyclo                   4:47.54,6     45.15,0  (3473)   35,135 ¦ 
55/Mann    393. Zwiener Thorben        76 Hamburg              Nivea 15                         1:43.16,5     22.49,4 (21147)   33,115 ¦ 
115Msen1  1142. Schröder Dieter        71 Hamdorf              Schnullies                       3:07.32,8     27.17,1  (4572)   36,598 ¦ 
115Msen1   333. Bache Jens             67 Hameln                                                2:54.02,0     13.46,3  (1491)   39,440 ¦ 
170Msen4    12. Becker Ulrich          43 Hameln                                                4:38.18,8     23.48,3  (3718)   36,347 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1288. Eikmeier Jörg          71 Hameln                                                1:45.09,3     25.03,2 (27097)   32,523 ¦ 
55/Msen3    89. Heinz Helmut           45 Hameln                                                1:35.12,7     14.22,2 (21408)   35,919 ¦ 
170Msen1   248. Lochmann Gerwin        64 Hameln               BSG-KWG                          4:25.10,8     22.31,2  (4291)   38,147 ¦ 
170Msen3    93. Marahrens Axel         53 Hameln               Axel's Lauffreunde Hameln        4:48.50,1     42.51,9  (7216)   35,023 ¦ 
115Msen2   196. Meinberg Friedrich     58 Hameln               Polizei Hameln                   2:56.57,9     16.28,6 (10302)   38,787 ¦ 
115/Mjun    17. Aperdannier Philipp    86 Hamm                 Jungheinrich AG Team 6           3:10.13,0     26.18,6  (2119)   36,085 ¦ 
115Msen1  1327. Bittner Frank          68 Hamm                 Jungheinrich AG Team 6           3:10.16,2     30.00,5  (2120)   36,075 ¦ 
55/Msen4    24. Bögner Günter          42 Hamm                                                  1:33.31,5     10.29,3 (20862)   36,567 ¦ 
115Msen3   627. Domnowski Reinhard     52 Hamm                 NDR 2                            3:40.31,6     59.47,6  (8672)   31,125 ¦ 
115Msen2   120. Heße Bruno             62 Hamm                                                  2:53.15,7     12.46,4  (3331)   39,616 ¦ 
115Msen3   471. Köckler Werner         47 Hamm                 Radteam Hamm                     3:25.30,1     44.46,1  (6520)   33,401 ¦ 
170Msen2    28. Kortüm Michael         61 Hamm                                                  4:10.58,4      8.22,0  (2183)   40,307 ¦ 
115Msen3   531. Pröpper Horst          52 Hamm                 Radteam Hamm                     3:30.06,2     49.22,2  (6521)   32,669 ¦ 
55/Msen4   306. Röller Manfred         42 Hamm                                                  2:06.11,8     43.09,6 (24648)   27,100 ¦ 
115Msen1  2438. Dehmer Carsten         67 Hammah               Stadur                           3:36.42,3     56.26,6  (6575)   31,674 ¦ 
115Msen2   573. Elbin Jörg             57 Hammah               Stadur                           3:06.51,1     26.21,8  (6577)   36,735 ¦ 
115/Mann   583. Lohse Jan              78 Hammah               Stadur                           3:46.36,2   1:05.46,9  (6576)   30,290 ¦ 
115Msen2  1682. Thomas Lütje           63 Hammah               Stadur                           3:59.09,0   1:18.39,7  (6578)   28,701 ¦ 
115Msen1  2596. Conrad Stefan          69 Hammoor              squeezy                          3:44.19,0   1:04.03,3  (6514)   30,599 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1814. Höhnl Thorsten         64 Hammoor              Mitotho                          1:56.28,7     36.22,6 (22062)   29,361 ¦ 
55/Msen4   334. Koninski Walter        43 Hammoor                                               2:14.52,8     51.50,6 (26281)   25,355 ¦ 
115Msen2  1208. Hanning Hans-Joachim   58 Hamwarde             Street fighting Men              3:24.36,6     44.07,3  (5877)   33,546 ¦ 
115Fsen1   126. Köhlich Ulla-Britt     69 Hamwarde                                              3:28.44,8     40.08,1  (6906)   32,881 ¦ 
115Msen1   893. Bischoff Jan           69 Hanau                                                 3:03.43,7     23.28,0  (3843)   37,359 ¦ 
115Msen1  2368. Kästel-Baumgartner Har 66 Hanau                Weber.Poll                       3:33.57,0     53.41,3  (7504)   32,082 ¦ 
115Msen1  1027. Helm Stefan            67 Handeloh                                              3:06.02,1     25.46,4  (4800)   36,896 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   209. Lorbeer Doris          67 Handeloh             tesa 07                          1:48.35,2     27.40,9 (24033)   31,495 ¦ 
55/Msen2   795. Reinkober Ralf         57 Handeloh             SG Stern HH3                     1:46.41,5     25.51,6 (24124)   32,054 ¦ 
115Msen2  1558. Schilling Clemens      62 Handeloh/Wörme       WEMPE                            3:43.36,2   1:03.06,9  (6349)   30,697 ¦ 
170Msen1   482. Berk Stefan            72 Handewitt            HEW-Team 2                       4:40.55,0     38.15,4  (1576)   36,010 ¦ 
55/Msen1   156. Grube Stephan          70 Handewitt            TMS-I                            1:29.22,7      9.16,6 (20080)   38,264 ¦ 
115Msen1   960. Gleitsmann Harald      67 Handorf              Philips Semiconductors 7         3:04.51,7     24.36,0  (5051)   37,130 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1374. Mertens Michael        67 Handorf                                               1:46.38,0     26.31,9 (25271)   32,072 ¦ 
55/Msen2   496. Osse Manfred           61 Handorf              tesa 06                          1:39.55,7     19.05,8 (24036)   34,224 ¦ 
115Msen3   588. Alsen Hans             44 Hanerau-Hademarschen Street fighting Men              3:36.13,6     55.29,6  (5881)   31,744 ¦ 
55/Msen4    43. Feil Herbert           37 Hanerau-Hademarschen                                  1:36.34,8     13.32,6 (21831)   35,411 ¦ 
115Msen1  1031. Hinz Delf              66 Hanerau-Hademarschen Street fighting Men              3:06.03,6     25.47,9  (5878)   36,891 ¦ 
115Msen1   591. Rexhausen Ulrich       66 Hanerau-Hademarschen                                  2:59.03,8     18.48,1   (621)   38,332 ¦ 
55/Msen3   168. Schröder Heinz-Günter  50 Hanerau-Hademarschen                                  1:39.04,7     18.14,2 (21830)   34,518 ¦ 
55/Msen4    68. Stotz Hans-Hermann     38 Hanerau-Hademarschen                                  1:38.57,4     15.55,2 (26812)   34,560 ¦ 
115Msen2  1060. Hanning Kai-Uwe        59 Hanern-Hademarschen  Street fighting Men              3:19.08,1     38.38,8  (5880)   34,469 ¦ 
170Msen1   300. Becker Lutz            69 Hann. Münden                                          4:28.39,4     25.59,8  (5104)   37,654 ¦ 
115Fsen1    97. Heise Claudia          70 Hann. Münden                                          3:22.16,4     33.39,7  (5103)   33,934 ¦ 
115Msen2  1324. Baars Stefan           60 Hannover                                              3:29.51,0     49.21,7  (7056)   32,709 ¦ 
115/Frau    45. Barke Jessica          82 Hannover                                              3:41.36,2     55.25,1  (6366)   30,974 ¦ 
115Msen2  1712. Bartels Eike-Günter    55 Hannover             Jungheinrich AG Team 8           4:05.50,1   1:25.20,8  (2131)   27,921 ¦ 
170Msen2   418. Barth Peer-Uwe         63 Hannover                                              4:57.32,0     54.55,6  (6045)   33,999 ¦ 
115Fsen1   225. Becker Birgit          65 Hannover                                              4:25.45,3   1:37.08,6  (8806)   25,828 ¦ 
115Msen1  2110. Becker Jens            67 Hannover                                              3:26.23,4     46.07,7  (8805)   33,257 ¦ 
115Msen2    87. Becking Andreas        63 Hannover                                              2:51.25,0     10.55,7  (2309)   40,042 ¦ 
170Msen1   417. Beckmann Christian     66 Hannover             belgieeeer                       4:35.54,0     33.14,4  (5417)   36,665 ¦ 
115Msen2  1240. Behre Carsten          62 Hannover                                              3:25.57,6     45.28,3 (10564)   33,326 ¦ 
170Msen1   199. Bekedorf Olaf          64 Hannover             Stramme Kette SV Gehrden         4:20.36,5     17.56,9  (3096)   38,816 ¦ 
115Msen1   844. Belau Eckhard          68 Hannover             Hannoverscher Radsport Club 2    3:03.00,2     22.44,5  (7618)   37,507 ¦ 
115Msen4   ---  Blanz Karl-Heinz       41 Hannover                                                  -----   gestartet (10582)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen4   258. Blumenthal Friedhelm   38 Hannover                                              1:57.52,5     34.50,3 (23804)   29,013 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1848. Blumenthal Michael     71 Hannover                                              1:57.46,5     37.40,4 (23805)   29,038 ¦ 
115Fsen1     8. Böcker Bettina         67 Hannover             VGH                              2:57.13,6      8.36,9  (3203)   38,730 ¦ 
115Msen1   463. Böcker Björn           66 Hannover             VGH                              2:57.11,9     16.56,2  (3204)   38,736 ¦ 
115Msen1  1819. Bödecker Thomas        68 Hannover                                              3:19.37,7     39.22,0 (10031)   34,383 ¦ 
115Msen2   890. Böhme Florian          63 Hannover             Hannoverscher Radsport Club 2    3:14.38,6     34.09,3  (7617)   35,264 ¦ 
170Msen1   161. Böhmer Gerd            64 Hannover             Vento in Poppa                   4:17.56,8     15.17,2  (2316)   39,217 ¦ 
170Msen1   151. Bolting Olaf           71 Hannover             EuerDon FHR                      4:16.25,0     13.45,4  (3938)   39,451 ¦ 
115Msen2  1477. Bordowski Ralf         56 Hannover             Continental II                   3:37.24,2     56.54,9  (7561)   31,572 ¦ 
55/Msen1   437. Böwe Stephan           72 Hannover             HDI                              1:33.42,0     13.35,9 (23814)   36,499 ¦ 
55/Msen1    11. Braß Focko             72 Hannover                                              1:20.53,6      0.47,5 (20098)   42,277 ¦ 
170Msen1     2. Breuste Oldrich        67 Hannover                                              4:02.40,2      0.00,6  (2208)   41,686 ¦ 
115Msen1  1207. Bruns Stefan           65 Hannover             Continental II                   3:08.32,4     28.16,7  (9231)   36,406 ¦ 
115Msen2   834. Busch Hartmut          60 Hannover                                              3:13.17,2     32.47,9  (6713)   35,512 ¦ 
115Msen2   555. Busmann Hans-Gerd      62 Hannover                                              3:06.29,5     26.00,2 (10471)   36,805 ¦ 
170/Mann    70. Claussen Malte         77 Hannover                                              4:21.30,1     19.11,6  (4115)   38,684 ¦ 
115Msen1  2869. Degenhardt André       72 Hannover             Hannoverscher Radsport Club 2    4:22.38,5   1:42.22,8  (7619)   26,134 ¦ 
115Msen1   629. Ditzen Andre           65 Hannover             Kosmonauten                      2:59.34,5     19.18,8  (6948)   38,223 ¦ 
115Msen1  1718. Drescher Marc          69 Hannover             Continental II                   3:17.12,6     36.56,9  (9873)   34,805 ¦ 
115Msen1  2757. Dröge Jörg             72 Hannover             Metallbau-Raiser                 3:57.19,3   1:17.03,6  (7207)   28,922 ¦ 
55/Msen1   978. Dröse Ingo             68 Hannover             Liftboy`s Cycle Team             1:40.34,0     20.27,9 (24215)   34,007 ¦ 
115Msen1  2256. Drozdz Sven            74 Hannover                                              3:30.52,2     50.36,5 (10542)   32,550 ¦ 
115Msen1   739. Eberhardt Jens         73 Hannover             Team KET                         3:01.20,8     21.05,1  (9550)   37,850 ¦ 
170Msen1   521. Engelbracht Knut       64 Hannover             Continental II                   4:43.13,4     40.33,8  (9880)   35,717 ¦ 
115Msen1  2259. Evers Jörg             68 Hannover             Continental II                   3:30.57,3     50.41,6  (7050)   32,537 ¦ 
115Msen1   539. Focken Tim             71 Hannover                                              2:58.20,6     18.04,9 (10328)   38,487 ¦ 
55/Msen2   736. Franzek Jürgen         60 Hannover             Hasenfuß                         1:45.11,5     24.21,6 (26247)   32,512 ¦ 
115Msen1  1964. Frey Marcel            69 Hannover                                              3:22.42,3     42.26,6  (8313)   33,862 ¦ 
115Msen2   709. Fuhrmann Jens          59 Hannover                                              3:10.14,3     29.45,0  (7529)   36,081 ¦ 
115Msen1   503. Gaida Frank            67 Hannover                                              2:57.49,4     17.33,7  (3072)   38,600 ¦ 
170Msen2    81. Genzky Lutz            61 Hannover             Zille                            4:19.05,2     16.28,8  (2888)   39,044 ¦ 
55/Frau      7. Gerke Bettina          75 Hannover             Hannoverscher Radsport Club 1    1:32.13,6      6.57,1 (23673)   37,082 ¦ 
170Msen1    38. Gerstenberger Tim      70 Hannover                                              4:06.15,9      3.36,3  (1058)   41,077 ¦ 
115Msen1  1147. Golibrzuch Manfred     66 Hannover             Continental I                    3:07.35,0     27.19,3  (9874)   36,591 ¦ 
115Msen1   847. Gries Matthias         68 Hannover                                              3:03.02,3     22.46,6  (9563)   37,500 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1322. Groth Dirk             64 Hannover             Noell Team 1                     1:45.44,5     25.38,4 (23064)   32,342 ¦ 
115Msen1  1604. Grünewald Markus       69 Hannover             Die Maschinen                    3:15.07,0     34.51,3  (4945)   35,178 ¦ 
115Msen1   828. Dr. Hafer Carsten      69 Hannover             Kulturverein - Bohnhorts         3:02.42,5     22.26,8  (4249)   37,568 ¦ 
55/Frau    188. Hartmann Tanja         80 Hannover                                              2:04.49,3     39.32,8 (26861)   27,399 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1900. Hauke Dirk             70 Hannover                                              1:59.54,8     39.48,7 (20836)   28,520 ¦ 
115Msen2   199. Heese Armin            54 Hannover             TÜV NORD GRUPPE                  2:57.04,3     16.35,0  (2870)   38,763 ¦ 
115/Mann   404. Heese Marcel           78 Hannover                                              3:16.06,3     35.17,0  (2871)   35,001 ¦ 
55/Msen4   105. Heye Gunnar            40 Hannover                                              1:42.49,5     19.47,3 (25278)   33,260 ¦ 
170Msen3   124. Hölter Manfred         53 Hannover             Gruppetto Velber                 4:56.10,6     50.12,4  (6133)   34,155 ¦ 
170Msen1   208. Honnef Thomas          66 Hannover             TALL SHIP RACERS CUXHAVEN        4:21.43,5     19.03,9  (5753)   38,651 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1477. Hübner Alexander       70 Hannover                                              1:48.12,8     28.06,7 (22040)   31,604 ¦ 
170Msen1    87. Jannick Peter          68 Hannover             vorsicht-mal.de                  4:11.17,9      8.38,3  (1860)   40,254 ¦ 
115Msen1  1820. Jansen Andreas         67 Hannover                                              3:19.38,2     39.22,5  (4234)   34,382 ¦ 
115Msen2  1278. Jäschke Bernhard       59 Hannover             Continental II                   3:27.15,4     46.46,1  (9875)   33,118 ¦ 
115/Frau    30. Jung Yvonne            79 Hannover             Continental I                    3:25.50,1     39.39,0  (9876)   33,347 ¦ 
170Msen1   345. Kaese Volker           68 Hannover             EuerDon FHR                      4:31.09,0     28.29,4  (3937)   37,307 ¦ 
170/T        3. Kalbertodt Knut+Sylla  64 Hannover             ATB                              4:11.03,9     10.40,2  (1731)   40,292 ¦ 
55/Mjug     24. Karneboge Dennis       88 Hannover             Hannoverscher Radsport Club 1    1:32.05,9     11.14,8 (23671)   37,134 ¦ 
115Msen1  1704. Karneboge Kurt         64 Hannover             Hannoverscher Radsport Club 2    3:16.50,4     36.34,7  (7615)   34,870 ¦ 
115Msen2  1450. Kaufmann Frank         61 Hannover             Team DPWN 4                      3:35.35,4     55.06,1  (7583)   31,838 ¦ 
170Msen1   478. Keßler Andreas         74 Hannover             EuerDon FHR                      4:40.25,4     37.45,8  (3936)   36,074 ¦ 
115Msen2  1281. Kiehne Martin          63 Hannover             Continental II                   3:27.20,9     46.51,6  (9877)   33,103 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    49. Kielhorn Cora          72 Hannover             Hannoverscher Radsport Club 1    1:37.16,0     16.21,7 (23668)   35,161 ¦ 
115Msen1  2082. Kirschning Oliver      71 Hannover             Continental I                    3:25.50,3     45.34,6  (5071)   33,346 ¦ 
170Msen1   160. Dr. Kling Rainer       65 Hannover             Vento in Poppa                   4:17.52,3     15.12,7  (2313)   39,228 ¦ 
115Msen1  2186. Klotzek Jürgen         66 Hannover             Pomme, Duck & Cyclassics         3:28.26,6     48.10,9  (6119)   32,929 ¦ 
115Msen1  1132. Klußmann Thomas        67 Hannover             VGH-LOWI-EXPRESS                 3:07.23,7     27.08,0  (7725)   36,628 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1991. Knoop Michael          73 Hannover             Team ABS and Friends 3           2:04.52,6     44.46,5 (22581)   27,387 ¦ 
170Msen1   673. Kolhoff Norbert        67 Hannover             TK Hannover                      4:54.17,1     51.37,5  (6002)   34,374 ¦ 
115Fsen1    98. Kostrewa Tanja         73 Hannover             VGH                              3:22.30,3     33.53,6  (8854)   33,895 ¦ 
115Msen2  1330. Krause Hans-Jürgen     61 Hannover                                              3:30.03,8     49.34,5 (10624)   32,675 ¦ 
170Msen1   338. Krause Thomas          68 Hannover             Team DPWN 4                      4:30.52,0     28.12,4  (6999)   37,346 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    65. Kreft Heidemarie       55 Hannover             Team DPWN 7                      1:47.05,3     14.06,6 (23406)   31,936 ¦ 
170Msen1    88. Krug Oliver            68 Hannover             Uncle Ben`s                      4:11.29,5      8.49,9  (2359)   40,223 ¦ 
115Msen1  2237. Kruse Dirk             69 Hannover             Continental II                   3:29.50,4     49.34,7  (9878)   32,710 ¦ 
115/Frau    52. Kruse Marion           75 Hannover             Metallbau-Raiser                 3:49.54,8   1:03.43,7 (10064)   29,854 ¦ 
115Msen1  2678. Kruse Markus           72 Hannover             Metallbau-Raiser                 3:49.46,1   1:09.30,4  (7720)   29,873 ¦ 
115Msen1   597. Kubis Hermann          67 Hannover             VGH                              2:59.08,0     18.52,3  (3210)   38,317 ¦ 
115Msen1   927. Kucklick Markus        72 Hannover                                              3:04.19,9     24.04,2  (6016)   37,237 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Langner Martin         68 Hannover             Vento in Poppa                       -----   gestartet  (2312)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1508. Laudan Ralf            65 Hannover                                              1:48.50,4     28.44,3 (26797)   31,422 ¦ 
170Msen1   855. Lehmann Christian      64 Hannover                                              5:25.52,5   1:23.12,9  (6040)   31,042 ¦ 
55/Frau      5. Lingmann Katharina     77 Hannover                                              1:29.39,4      4.22,9 (20778)   38,145 ¦ 
115Msen1   829. Löhnert Stefan         74 Hannover             FEMler                           3:02.42,7     22.27,0  (3143)   37,567 ¦ 
115Msen1   879. Marienfeld Stefan      66 Hannover                                              3:03.33,4     23.17,7  (5441)   37,394 ¦ 
115Msen1    12. Martin Jens            72 Hannover                                              2:43.55,6      3.39,9  (1032)   41,872 ¦ 
170Msen1   174. Maue Martin            68 Hannover             Vento in Poppa                   4:19.01,9     16.22,3  (2315)   39,053 ¦ 
170Msen1   107. Mientus Marcus         70 Hannover                                              4:13.45,9     11.06,3  (2755)   39,863 ¦ 
115Msen2   699. Mozzilli Angelo        55 Hannover                                              3:09.54,5     29.25,2  (9532)   36,143 ¦ 
115Msen1  1130. Muscharski Michael     68 Hannover                                              3:07.21,1     27.05,4  (4846)   36,636 ¦ 
115Msen1   188. Mußmann Karsten        64 Hannover                                              2:50.26,7     10.11,0  (1351)   40,271 ¦ 
170Msen1   696. Naujoks Helmut         66 Hannover             Gruppetto Velber                 4:56.07,0     53.27,4  (6130)   34,162 ¦ 
170Msen4    22. Neuber Peter           37 Hannover             Gruppetto Velber                 4:56.06,7     41.36,2  (6131)   34,162 ¦ 
55/Msen1   827. Neuenfeldt Ingo        70 Hannover                                              1:38.46,1     18.40,0 (20565)   34,626 ¦ 
115Msen1  2799. Nissler Axel           68 Hannover                                              4:03.25,2   1:23.09,5  (9151)   28,198 ¦ 
170/Mann    97. Ottinger Matthias      75 Hannover             Gruppetto Velber                 4:32.30,8     30.12,3  (6132)   37,121 ¦ 
170Msen2   516. Pauling Jochen         61 Hannover             Gruppetto Velber                 5:46.28,6   1:43.52,2  (6127)   29,196 ¦ 
170Msen1   822. Peters Frank           69 Hannover                                              5:15.51,9   1:13.12,3  (6044)   32,026 ¦ 
55/Msen4    62. Pichler Wolfgang       43 Hannover                                              1:38.27,3     15.25,1 (25730)   34,736 ¦ 
55/Mann    242. Pospich Thomas         81 Hannover                                              1:36.15,5     15.48,4 (25285)   35,529 ¦ 
170Msen1   339. Radke Jens             66 Hannover                                              4:30.53,5     28.13,9  (6998)   37,343 ¦ 
115Msen1   884. Raible Tilmann         66 Hannover             FEMler                           3:03.35,6     23.19,9  (3144)   37,386 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1121. Rausch Joachim         70 Hannover             Hasenfuß                         1:42.25,5     22.19,4 (26249)   33,390 ¦ 
55/Msen1   335. Reck Thomas            68 Hannover             Hannoverscher Radsport Club 1    1:32.22,1     12.16,0 (23670)   37,025 ¦ 
115Fsen1   110. Rempel Angelika        73 Hannover                                              3:24.12,4     35.35,7  (4782)   33,613 ¦ 
170Msen1   795. Dr. Richter Torsten    66 Hannover                                              5:08.59,4   1:06.19,8  (5994)   32,738 ¦ 
170Msen1   660. Riekenberg Holger      64 Hannover                                              4:53.21,4     50.41,8 (10127)   34,483 ¦ 
170Msen2   411. Rosendahl Hartmut      58 Hannover             Gruppetto Velber                 4:56.10,9     53.34,5  (6126)   34,154 ¦ 
170Msen2   232. Sawitzki Carsten       59 Hannover             Stramme Kette SV Gehrden         4:35.46,1     33.09,7  (3093)   36,682 ¦ 
115/Mann   284. Schallmeier Christian  77 Hannover             Gruppe Steinhuder Meer           3:06.49,4     26.00,1  (9855)   36,740 ¦ 
115/Mann   367. Schanz Christian       77 Hannover                                              3:12.36,3     31.47,0  (4405)   35,637 ¦ 
115Msen2   622. Scharnhorst Klaus      63 Hannover                                              3:07.56,6     27.27,3 (10066)   36,521 ¦ 
115Msen1   516. Schefter Stefan        71 Hannover             TÜV NORD GRUPPE                  2:57.57,3     17.41,6 (10258)   38,571 ¦ 
115/Frau   ---  Scheuffele Chi Hang    76 Hannover                                                  -----   gestartet  (5968)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2   426. Schmidt Jörg           61 Hannover             VTK-Express                      3:03.06,1     22.36,8  (4910)   37,487 ¦ 
115Msen2    12. Schneider Gerald       63 Hannover             TK Hannover                      2:44.30,3      4.01,0  (1073)   41,725 ¦ 
170Msen2   506. Schneider Marek        61 Hannover                                              5:23.39,9   1:21.03,5  (1325)   31,254 ¦ 
55/Msen4   171. Scholz Karl-Heinz      39 Hannover                                              1:48.37,2     25.35,0 (23401)   31,485 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1498. Scholz Martin          69 Hannover                                              1:48.36,2     28.30,1 (23402)   31,490 ¦ 
115Msen1   881. Schröder Oliver        70 Hannover                                              3:03.34,8     23.19,1  (2802)   37,389 ¦ 
170/Mann    15. Schultze Marc          79 Hannover                                              4:06.00,3      3.41,8  (1152)   41,121 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   407. Schulz Evelyn          70 Hannover             Spinning                         2:02.03,1     41.08,8 (26024)   28,020 ¦ 
115Msen1  1412. Siegel Jens            69 Hannover             Tremalzo Boys                    3:11.40,0     31.24,3  (7164)   35,812 ¦ 
115Msen2    86. Sievert Thomas         57 Hannover             allegro 47                       2:51.24,4     10.55,1  (2307)   40,045 ¦ 
115Msen2  1325. Söchtig Thomas         61 Hannover             Jungheinrich AG Team 5           3:29.52,5     49.23,2  (2117)   32,705 ¦ 
170Msen1   589. Sommer Christian       73 Hannover             Cycling4Fans                     4:47.45,4     45.05,8  (6215)   35,154 ¦ 
115Msen1   576. Spannuth Marco         66 Hannover             VGH                              2:58.52,6     18.36,9  (3205)   38,372 ¦ 
115Msen1  1110. Stephan Jochen         64 Hannover                                              3:07.05,2     26.49,5  (6160)   36,688 ¦ 
170Msen1   412. Sternberg Bernd        64 Hannover             Gruppetto Velber                 4:35.27,7     32.48,1  (6123)   36,723 ¦ 
55/Msen4   239. Taebel Erich           41 Hannover                                              1:55.31,9     32.29,7 (24448)   29,602 ¦ 
115/Mann   384. Theis Christian        75 Hannover                                              3:14.00,3     33.11,0  (7485)   35,380 ¦ 
115Fsen1   139. Thönissen Ute          69 Hannover                                              3:34.09,7     45.33,0  (5995)   32,050 ¦ 
115Msen2  1110. Tieck Eberhard         61 Hannover                                              3:20.48,1     40.18,8  (5858)   34,182 ¦ 
170Msen2   360. Voges Kurt             58 Hannover                                              4:50.31,9     47.55,5  (7293)   34,818 ¦ 
115Msen2   703. Voges Michael          59 Hannover             Continental I                    3:10.03,8     29.34,5  (9870)   36,114 ¦ 
170Msen1   839. Wedemeyer Eckardt      65 Hannover             TSC Dorste                       5:19.31,6   1:16.52,0  (5832)   31,659 ¦ 
115/Mann   388. Weinbrenner Benjamin-R 78 Hannover                                              3:14.40,1     33.50,8  (1783)   35,259 ¦ 
115Msen3   302. Weiße Klaus            53 Hannover                                              3:13.58,2     33.14,2  (7999)   35,386 ¦ 
115Msen2   220. Weixelbaum Detlef      54 Hannover             vorsicht-mal.de                  2:57.58,8     17.29,5  (3644)   38,566 ¦ 
115Msen1   569. Wermter Dirk           64 Hannover                                              2:58.44,7     18.29,0  (9730)   38,401 ¦ 
115/Mann   406. Wilhelms Sven          75 Hannover             TEAM WEDEMARK                    3:16.06,5     35.17,2  (4241)   35,001 ¦ 
115Msen1   496. Wilkens Hauke          66 Hannover                                              2:57.47,1     17.31,4  (2542)   38,608 ¦ 
115Msen2   432. Wille Klaus            57 Hannover                                              3:03.18,1     22.48,8  (2306)   37,446 ¦ 
115Msen2   892. Willmann Jürgen        63 Hannover             Hannoverscher Radsport Club 2    3:14.40,4     34.11,1  (7616)   35,259 ¦ 
55/Msen1   267. Wirries Thomas         68 Hannover             WHM                              1:31.18,4     11.12,3 (24592)   37,456 ¦ 
115Msen1   156. Wüstemann Max          72 Hannover                                              2:49.24,3      9.08,6  (9239)   40,518 ¦ 
115Msen1   856. Zimmermann Ralf        71 Hannover                                              3:03.06,5     22.50,8  (6159)   37,486 ¦ 
115Msen2   334. Bruchmann Jens         60 Hanstedt             Philips Semiconductors 1         3:00.49,5     20.20,2  (2251)   37,959 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1305. Hartwig Michael        66 Hanstedt                                              1:45.29,2     25.23,1 (20896)   32,421 ¦ 
115Msen3   385. Hüsing Birger          44 Hanstedt             HüHau                            3:19.04,6     38.20,6  (6731)   34,479 ¦ 
115Msen1   224. Hüsing Lars-Oliver     71 Hanstedt             HüHau                            2:51.09,0     10.53,3  (2324)   40,105 ¦ 
55/Mann    213. Müller-Broders Jan     80 Hanstedt             Soggy Bottom Boys                1:35.16,8     14.49,7 (20297)   35,894 ¦ 
115Msen1  2746. Wardenberg Frank       67 Hanstedt                                              3:55.48,4   1:15.32,7 (10719)   29,108 ¦ 
115Msen2    22. Kübelbäck Christoph    60 Hapstar              RSG Steinbeck                    2:46.11,0      5.41,7  (1289)   41,303 ¦ 
115Msen2   712. Andres Wolfgang        61 Hardegsen                                             3:10.19,1     29.49,8  (8714)   36,065 ¦ 
115Msen2  1516. Schrader Dirk          63 Hardegsen                                             3:39.46,1     59.16,8 (10707)   31,232 ¦ 
170Msen1   841. Burchardt Ronald       66 Harmstorf            Filmriss                         5:19.41,1   1:17.01,5  (7800)   31,643 ¦ 
115Msen1    87. Godenrath Jens         70 Harmstorf                                             2:46.52,1      6.36,4  (1844)   41,134 ¦ 
115/Mann   479. Lehmann Sven           75 Harmstorf                                             3:23.59,6     43.10,3  (5333)   33,648 ¦ 
115Msen1   919. Perez Rojo Ulrich      65 Harmstorf            HHLA                             3:04.14,4     23.58,7  (6095)   37,255 ¦ 
55/Msen2   244. Kubiak Ulrich          62 Harpstedt                                             1:34.23,0     13.33,1 (22125)   36,235 ¦ 
115Msen2  1013. Andresen Detlef        57 Harrislee            Team DPWN 2                      3:17.45,3     37.16,0  (6017)   34,709 ¦ 
115Msen1  2876. Kruse Jörg             67 Harrislee                                             4:25.26,4   1:45.10,7  (8410)   25,858 ¦ 
115Msen1  1752. Kühl Norbert           64 Harrislee            Team DPWN 2                      3:17.45,6     37.29,9  (6015)   34,708 ¦ 
55/Mann     27. Ziegler Arne           75 Harrislee            TMS-I                            1:23.25,3      2.58,2 (20078)   40,996 ¦ 
115Msen3   730. Aschmutat Winfrid      53 Harsefeld            Hafenlotsen Hamburg              4:01.45,0   1:21.01,0  (7739)   28,392 ¦ 
115Msen2  1331. Burgdorf Mathias       61 Harsefeld            SG Stern HH1                     3:30.05,0     49.35,7  (6286)   32,672 ¦ 
115Msen2  1107. Doerfling Siegfried    55 Harsefeld                                             3:20.38,7     40.09,4  (5870)   34,209 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1148. Doerfling Thomas       64 Harsefeld            www.hausfrau.de                  1:42.55,8     22.49,7 (21794)   33,226 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1341. Fischer Ralf           69 Harsefeld            Die Brägels                      1:46.03,2     25.57,1 (23569)   32,247 ¦ 
55/Mjun     66. Fitschen Jannis        87 Harsefeld            SG Stern HH2                     1:51.26,6     30.35,9 (24131)   30,688 ¦ 
55/Msen1   442. Gruetzke Tibor         65 Harsefeld                                             1:33.44,5     13.38,4 (26790)   36,483 ¦ 
115Msen2   412. Klöden Matthias        58 Harsefeld            L&M Apensen                      3:02.48,7     22.19,4  (3041)   37,546 ¦ 
115Msen2   231. Knuth Jörg             57 Harsefeld            Speedy Pee Dy 3                  2:58.12,7     17.43,4  (4204)   38,515 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1874. Lange Heiko            70 Harsefeld                                             1:58.47,0     38.40,9 (25498)   28,791 ¦ 
115Msen1  2386. Marchi Paolo           69 Harsefeld            Eiscafe Dante                    3:34.35,9     54.20,2  (4341)   31,985 ¦ 
115Msen1   634. Martens Frank          64 Harsefeld            Team L&M Apensen                 2:59.38,9     19.23,2  (2720)   38,207 ¦ 
55/Msen2   421. Mehrkens Axel          62 Harsefeld            SG Stern HH3                     1:38.06,1     17.16,2 (24123)   34,861 ¦ 
115Msen1  2385. Mina Giorgio           66 Harsefeld            Eiscafe Dante                    3:34.35,1     54.19,4  (4342)   31,987 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Nicolai Volker         67 Harsefeld            Philips Semiconductors 5             -----   gestartet  (2248)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   221. Thorn-Bechmann Jürgen  66 Harsefeld                                             1:30.17,9     10.11,8 (27128)   37,874 ¦ 
115Msen2   287. Vagts Hartmut          57 Harsefeld                                             2:59.39,9     19.10,6  (3676)   38,204 ¦ 
115Msen2   359. Vormann Matthias       63 Harsefeld                                             3:01.24,0     20.54,7  (2912)   37,839 ¦ 
55/Mann    440. Witek Markus           78 Harsefeld                                             1:46.09,6     25.42,5 (22787)   32,215 ¦ 
115Msen3   354. Bonekemper Michael     48 Harsewinkel          Team Leningrad                   3:16.34,2     35.50,2  (9179)   34,918 ¦ 
115Msen2   679. Adler Lorenz           63 Harsum               Sennheiser                       3:09.31,7     29.02,4  (3308)   36,216 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   177. Krone Antje            61 Harsum                                                2:08.00,2     35.01,5 (25770)   26,718 ¦ 
170/Mjun     9. Krone Jan-Hendrik      86 Harsum                                                4:43.06,2     37.02,4  (2998)   35,732 ¦ 
55/Msen2   777. Krone Jens             59 Harsum                                                1:46.07,5     25.17,6 (25622)   32,226 ¦ 
115Msen1  2589. Williams Sam           64 Hartenholm                                            3:44.01,7   1:03.46,0 (10516)   30,638 ¦ 
55/Msen3   161. Uhlmann Hanno          47 Hartha               WHM                              1:38.58,7     18.08,2 (24590)   34,553 ¦ 
115Msen2  1266. Guth Reinhard          56 Hasbergen                                             3:26.51,6     46.22,3  (2380)   33,181 ¦ 
115Msen2   477. Lemme Werner           59 Hasbergen            Team DPWN 2                      3:04.07,0     23.37,7  (4839)   37,280 ¦ 
115Msen1    48. Beier Andrè            74 Haselau              Uetersener SG / Maik's Bikes I   2:44.41,9      4.26,2  (3123)   41,676 ¦ 
55/Msen1   112. Brügelmann Martin      66 Haselau              Speedy Pee Dy 7                  1:28.06,8      8.00,7 (21367)   38,813 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   535. Brügge Andrea          64 Haselau                                               2:22.15,7   1:01.21,4 (26282)   24,040 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1268. Brügge Andreas         57 Haselau                                               2:22.15,9   1:01.26,0 (26283)   24,039 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1019. Hoppe Michael          64 Haselau                                               1:41.05,0     20.58,9 (25769)   33,833 ¦ 
55/Msen4   234. Jantzen Gerd           40 Haseldorf            JASPO-TEAM                       1:55.13,8     32.11,6 (22744)   29,679 ¦ 
115Msen2   720. Koopmann Bodo          59 Haseldorf                                             3:10.29,0     29.59,7  (5656)   36,034 ¦ 
55/Msen1   520. Noffke Thorsten        68 Haseldorf            JASPO-TEAM                       1:34.37,1     14.31,0 (22739)   36,145 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2074. Wiemer Lutz            66 Haseldorf                                             2:14.52,2     54.46,1 (25092)   25,357 ¦ 
115Msen2  1374. Sayami Hanz Omar       59 Hasenmoor            team roeschenhof                 3:32.03,1     51.33,8 (10177)   32,369 ¦ 
170Msen2   407. Schmidt Thomas         63 Hasenmoor            team roeschenhof                 4:55.37,9     53.01,5  (4679)   34,218 ¦ 
115Msen1  2088. Schönebein Jan         70 Hasenmoor                                             3:26.02,7     45.47,0  (6235)   33,313 ¦ 
115Msen2  1105. Bömer Hans Egon        57 Hasloh               Atemlos Weinmann 2               3:20.31,3     40.02,0  (4691)   34,230 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    28. Claussen Heike         60 Hasloh               ADW Heartbreakers                1:40.52,5      7.53,8 (21707)   33,903 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    22. Deutschmann Erika      53 Hasloh               kbs-sport.de 5                   1:51.55,5     15.57,6 (24882)   30,556 ¦ 
55/Msen3   414. Deutschmann Mathias    51 Hasloh               kbs-sport.de 5                   1:51.33,9     30.43,4 (24883)   30,654 ¦ 
115Msen1  2687. Dohse Rüdiger          66 Hasloh                                                3:50.06,4   1:09.50,7  (8136)   29,829 ¦ 
55/Msen2   855. Ehlers Holger          56 Hasloh               kbs-sport.de 5                   1:48.18,8     27.28,9 (24884)   31,575 ¦ 
115Msen1  1487. Hartmann Andre         64 Hasloh               HWW-Radsport 1                   3:12.52,2     32.36,5  (2938)   35,588 ¦ 
55/Msen3   270. Heitmann Manfred       49 Hasloh               kbs-sport.de 5                   1:43.19,2     22.28,7 (24886)   33,101 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   135. Koop Hedda             62 Hasloh                                                1:57.46,7     24.48,0 (26123)   29,037 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1091. Lau Peter              62 Hasloh               tesa 08                          1:57.46,8     36.56,9 (21747)   29,037 ¦ 
55/Msen3   193. Meyer Ulrich           52 Hasloh               kbs-sport.de 4                   1:40.24,8     19.34,3 (24888)   34,059 ¦ 
115Msen1  1577. Paul Uwe               64 Hasloh               Temposchnecken                   3:14.38,6     34.22,9  (7989)   35,264 ¦ 
55/Msen2   521. Petry Andreas          62 Hasloh               kbs-sport.de 4                   1:40.24,9     19.35,0 (24891)   34,058 ¦ 
55/Mann    442. Preißner Frank         76 Hasloh               kbs-sport.de 5                   1:46.12,4     25.45,3 (21079)   32,201 ¦ 
55/Msen1    62. Schmeling Kai          73 Hasloh               Allianz 1                        1:26.47,7      6.41,6 (21523)   39,403 ¦ 
55/Msen2   150. Wandel Michael         61 Hasloh               Radio-Hamburg-Team               1:31.59,7     11.09,8 (27162)   37,175 ¦ 
115/Mann    19. Krebs Marco            75 Hasselfelde          Hannoverscher Radsport Club 2    2:46.11,2      5.21,9  (1037)   41,302 ¦ 
170Msen1   580. Schlesies Andreas      67 Haste                                                 4:46.54,9     44.15,3  (3498)   35,257 ¦ 
115Msen1   765. Holsten Michael        66 Hastedt              Polizei Rotenburg                3:01.40,8     21.25,1  (5453)   37,780 ¦ 
55/Msen3   131. Wieting Hartmut        53 Hatten               Streekermoor                     1:37.19,6     16.29,1 (21477)   35,139 ¦ 
115Msen2   965. Martins-Petritzky Klau 59 Hatten/ Sandkrug                                      3:16.22,2     35.52,9 (10217)   34,954 ¦ 
170Msen2   324. Maaß Karsten           61 Hattersheim                                           4:45.47,7     43.11,3  (5926)   35,396 ¦ 
115Msen2   363. Bohne Ralf             60 Hattersheim am Main  Glashütte Roadrunner 2           3:01.35,1     21.05,8  (4463)   37,800 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    55. Mohnert Andrea         59 Hattingen            Friedrichsbad-Team               1:45.04,6     12.05,9 (25778)   32,547 ¦ 
115Msen3   318. Mohnert Werner         51 Hattingen            Friedrichsbad-Team               3:14.57,3     34.13,3  (5736)   35,208 ¦ 
115Msen3   118. Vonneilich Bernd       51 Hattingen            Friedrichsbad-Team               3:02.12,1     21.28,1  (5739)   37,672 ¦ 
115Fsen2     9. Vonneilich Mägi        55 Hattingen            Friedrichsbad-Team               3:06.47,1     12.18,4  (5740)   36,748 ¦ 
115Fsen2    29. Weine Susanna          58 Hattingen            Friedrichsbad-Team               3:23.44,7     29.16,0  (5738)   33,689 ¦ 
115Msen2  1082. Wagner Roland          57 Hatzfeld                                              3:19.42,5     39.13,2  (6490)   34,370 ¦ 
55/Mjun     10. Wagner Rouven          87 Hatzfeld                                              1:25.11,5      4.20,8 (20146)   40,144 ¦ 
115Msen1   316. Döring Ingo            71 Havelberg            Orkan Havelberg                  2:53.32,3     13.16,6  (3689)   39,553 ¦ 
55/Mjug     20. Frontzek Konrad        88 Havelberg            Orkan Havelberg                  1:31.41,6     10.50,5 (23202)   37,298 ¦ 
115Msen3   189. Frontzek Lothar        53 Havelberg            Orkan Havelberg                  3:07.08,5     26.24,5  (3687)   36,678 ¦ 
115Msen2   583. Lemke Uwe              60 Havelberg            Orkan Havelberg                  3:07.05,2     26.35,9  (3684)   36,688 ¦ 
55/Mjug     21. Wollgast Martin        88 Havelberg            Orkan Havelberg                  1:31.43,2     10.52,1 (23197)   37,287 ¦ 
115Msen3   259. Wollgast Robert        49 Havelberg            Orkan Havelberg                  3:11.46,2     31.02,2  (3685)   35,792 ¦ 
115Msen2  1034. Moorenweiser Dirk      57 Heddesheim                                            3:18.31,0     38.01,7  (3946)   34,576 ¦ 
55/Msen1   740. Herrmann Kay           72 Heede                                                 1:37.37,8     17.31,7 (21443)   35,030 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    53. Herrmann Tanja         69 Heede                                                 1:37.37,1     16.42,8 (21444)   35,034 ¦ 
115Msen2  1574. Marquardt Bernd        57 Heede                Brandstädter Sanitär und Heizu   3:45.10,7   1:04.41,4  (6973)   30,482 ¦ 
170Msen2   415. Nielsen Holger         57 Heede                                                 4:57.13,3     54.36,9  (6219)   34,035 ¦ 
170Msen3    24. Albers Hermann         44 Heeslingen                                            4:22.08,2     16.10,0  (2688)   38,590 ¦ 
170Msen2   264. Lahde Jan              61 Heeslingen           sfv seedorf                      4:38.13,0     35.36,6  (3239)   36,360 ¦ 
115Msen1   711. Lemmermann Rainer      71 Heeslingen           Schuh-Sport-Dohrmann             3:00.48,7     20.33,0  (3966)   37,962 ¦ 
55/Msen3   487. Oberg Jens             52 Heide                                                 1:55.46,9     34.56,4 (26292)   29,538 ¦ 
55/Msen4   345. Sbosny Manfred         37 Heide                                                 2:17.01,4     53.59,2 (24934)   24,959 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    77. Sbosny Renate          44 Heide                                                 2:18.14,9     42.17,0 (24935)   24,738 ¦ 
55/Mann     96. Steinweg Christian     84 Heide                                                 1:30.01,2      9.34,1 (20273)   37,991 ¦ 
55/Msen1   742. Thomsen Hans-Peter     68 Heide                                                 1:37.38,3     17.32,2 (25804)   35,027 ¦ 
115Msen2  1027. Mahrla Wolfagng        55 Heideheim                                             3:18.11,5     37.42,2  (8299)   34,633 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   200. Denker-Spennemann Regi 61 Heidekamp            HEW-Krümmel Team 7               2:13.39,5     40.40,8 (21041)   25,587 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1243. Spennemann Klaus-Peter 57 Heidekamp            HEW-Krümmel Team 7               2:13.39,2     52.49,3 (21042)   25,588 ¦ 
55/Msen1   558. Törber Ralf            72 Heidekamp                                             1:35.09,8     15.03,7 (20517)   35,938 ¦ 
170/Frau    10. Heimer Silke           76 Heidelberg                                            5:22.36,6   1:13.45,6  (3752)   31,356 ¦ 
170Msen1   232. Dr. Krumnikl Jakub     69 Heidelberg           HASPA Team 7                     4:24.02,8     21.23,2  (2036)   38,311 ¦ 
170Msen2   301. Sandmann Peter         63 Heidelberg           Intermed Service                 4:41.59,5     39.23,1  (5201)   35,873 ¦ 
170Msen1   465. Seitz Arne             70 Heidelberg           Tremalzo Boys                    4:39.57,6     37.18,0  (7162)   36,133 ¦ 
115Msen1  1606. Thamm Markus           66 Heidelberg           go90                             3:15.08,5     34.52,8  (4072)   35,174 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   436. Werle Simone           70 Heidelberg           Team Mannheim                    2:04.59,4     44.05,1 (21959)   27,362 ¦ 
115Msen1  1832. Prigge Dierk           64 Heidenau                                              3:19.48,4     39.32,7 (10723)   34,353 ¦ 
170Msen3    23. Arlt Jürgen            53 Heidenrod                                             4:21.55,2     15.57,0  (1250)   38,622 ¦ 
115Msen1   121. Perske Maurice         71 Heidesheim           Bäckerei Kirsch                  2:48.13,0      7.57,3  (2461)   40,804 ¦ 
115Msen3   480. Sänger Rainer          46 Heidesheim           RSV Ingelheim Heidesheim         3:26.26,3     45.42,3  (6250)   33,249 ¦ 
115Msen1  1364. Rabe Michael           65 Heidesheim/Rhein     Bäckerei Kirsch                  3:10.53,8     30.38,1  (2459)   35,956 ¦ 
170Msen1    49. Bitzer Mike            74 Heidgraben           Uetersener SG / Maik's Bikes I   4:06.54,9      4.15,3  (3122)   40,969 ¦ 
170/Mann    25. Bruckner Timo          80 Heidgraben           kbs-sport.de 2                   4:06.58,7      4.40,2  (1743)   40,959 ¦ 
55/Msen1   729. Farin Stefan           65 Heidgraben                                            1:37.27,2     17.21,1 (25655)   35,093 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   203. Galke Bettina          66 Heidgraben                                            1:48.05,2     27.10,9 (22357)   31,641 ¦ 
115Msen2  1029. Galke Olaf             63 Heidgraben           Oemeta                           3:18.17,9     37.48,6  (4828)   34,614 ¦ 
55/Msen1   839. Grosse Andreas         66 Heidgraben                                            1:39.02,0     18.55,9 (23986)   34,533 ¦ 
115Msen2   774. Lange Axel             62 Heidgraben           HellermannTyton 4                3:11.32,8     31.03,5  (5579)   35,834 ¦ 
115Msen1  1120. Ponyakorskyy Vitaliy   70 Heidgraben                                            3:07.12,3     26.56,6  (2202)   36,665 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1231. Riedemann Ralf         64 Heidgraben           Jaques Reinbek                   1:44.06,6     24.00,5 (20190)   32,849 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   138. Laehn Astrid           58 Heikendorf                                            1:58.27,0     25.28,3 (26552)   28,872 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1240. Adebahr Jürgen         56 Heilbronn            Team Zuckerschnecke              2:12.31,4     51.41,5 (22484)   25,806 ¦ 
115Msen2   875. Schaser Otto           55 Heilbronn            Canon Deutschland GmbH           3:14.23,1     33.53,8  (6626)   35,311 ¦ 
170Msen2   346. Ullmann Harald         59 Heilbronn            kbs-sport.de 2                   4:48.50,8     46.14,4  (8241)   35,022 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Klasen Jürgen          66 Heiligenhaus         Team Nokia                           -----   gestartet  (8877)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1   720. Sternberg Lars         74 Heiligenhaus         Vaillant 5                       1:37.22,1     17.16,0 (22993)   35,124 ¦ 
115Msen1   801. Storch Stephan         65 Heiligenstadt                                         3:02.15,9     22.00,2 (10022)   37,659 ¦ 
170Msen1   630. Senf Frank             67 Heiligenstedtenerkam                                  4:50.41,9     48.02,3  (4921)   34,798 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2019. Lütjohann Frank        65 Heilshoop            EDEKA 1                          2:07.19,9     47.13,8 (24879)   26,858 ¦ 
55/Msen2   420. Henschel Volker        62 Heinbockel                                            1:38.05,2     17.15,3 (26518)   34,867 ¦ 
115Msen2   885. Dwenger Frank          62 Heist                                                 3:14.31,3     34.02,0  (9047)   35,286 ¦ 
115Msen2   794. Graff Joachim          56 Heist                                                 3:12.12,9     31.43,6  (9048)   35,710 ¦ 
55/Msen1   194. Jantke Ralf            64 Heist                                                 1:29.56,3      9.50,2 (20721)   38,026 ¦ 
55/Msen1   237. Krause Thorsten        67 Heist                PVG II                           1:30.36,2     10.30,1 (26920)   37,746 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2000. Lohse Kay              68 Heist                Autoliv Stakupress               2:05.12,8     45.06,7 (24495)   27,313 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1843. Mikath Andre           66 Heist                                                 1:57.29,1     37.23,0 (25970)   29,110 ¦ 
115Msen2  1625. Möller-Stute Michael   61 Heist                                                 3:49.54,8   1:09.25,5  (8397)   29,854 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1999. Peters Dirk            66 Heist                Autoliv Stakupress               2:05.11,7     45.05,6 (24496)   27,317 ¦ 
55/Mann    320. Rehmann Andreas        83 Heist                Jos. Hansen 2                    1:39.54,8     19.27,7 (23944)   34,229 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1170. Ruge Norbert           58 Heist                Jos. Hansen 2                    2:03.33,0     42.43,1 (23943)   27,681 ¦ 
55/Msen1   614. Schmidt Frank          68 Heist                HEW-Team 10                      1:35.47,2     15.41,1 (21100)   35,704 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   339. Schneider Andrea       64 Heist                Hermes Schleifmittel V           1:56.59,9     36.05,6 (22511)   29,231 ¦ 
115Msen1   886. Schneider Ulrich       66 Heist                Hermes Schleifmittel II          3:03.37,2     23.21,5  (5572)   37,381 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2001. Zorn Arne              67 Heist                Autoliv Stakupress               2:05.13,6     45.07,5 (24494)   27,310 ¦ 
115Msen1   329. Knecht Jürgen          67 Hellwege             Team-WBP                         2:53.59,7     13.44,0  (2299)   39,449 ¦ 
115/Mann   258. Post Thorsten          75 Hellwege             Bentone Racer                    3:04.55,0     24.05,7  (5734)   37,119 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1634. Kahlen Olaf            65 Helmstedt                                             1:51.06,5     31.00,4 (22620)   30,780 ¦ 
170Msen1   254. Basemann Jan           68 Helsa                                                 4:25.29,1     22.49,5  (4161)   38,103 ¦ 
170Fsen1     6. Blumenstein Yvonne     74 Helsa                                                 4:25.28,5     14.38,5  (5015)   38,105 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1154. Dittloff Matthias      70 Hemdingen            Kreissparkasse Südholstein 55/   1:43.01,3     22.55,2 (24226)   33,196 ¦ 
115Msen4   211. Meyer Konrad           40 Hemdingen            SKA 14                           4:00.28,1   1:10.09,2  (8566)   28,544 ¦ 
115/Mann   424. Neumann Eike           81 Hemdingen                                             3:17.57,1     37.07,8  (6853)   34,675 ¦ 
115/Mann   425. Neumann Eike           81 Hemdingen            steiffsammler.de                 3:17.57,6     37.08,3 (10239)   34,673 ¦ 
115Msen4     9. Raczkowski Horst       40 Hemdingen            RSC-Kattenberg III               2:55.13,1      4.54,2  (1911)   39,173 ¦ 
115Msen1  2382. Schmalfuß Mario        71 Hemdingen            ROADRUNNER                       3:34.31,0     54.15,3  (7038)   31,997 ¦ 
115Msen1   178. Strixner Dieter        65 Hemer                Team DPWN 1                      2:50.21,6     10.05,9  (1371)   40,291 ¦ 
170Msen1   716. Brockmann Christoph    64 Hemmingen                                             4:57.37,9     54.58,3  (6046)   33,988 ¦ 
115Msen1  1999. Kriwath Joerg          65 Hemmingen            Mimi 05                          3:23.23,0     43.07,3  (7633)   33,749 ¦ 
170Msen3   172. Spengler Manfred       49 Hemmingen            Gruppetto Velber                 5:16.31,9   1:10.33,7  (6124)   31,958 ¦ 
170/Mann    40. Wessel-Schulze Nils    83 Hemmingen                                             4:12.47,6     10.29,1  (3156)   40,016 ¦ 
115Msen4   146. Wessel-Schulze Wolfgan 43 Hemmingen                                             3:32.17,7     41.58,8  (5996)   32,332 ¦ 
115Msen1  2348. Alsfeld Lutz           68 Hemmoor              Bioland                          3:33.27,1     53.11,4  (8482)   32,157 ¦ 
115Msen3   115. Engel Claus-Heinz      46 Hemmoor                                               3:02.06,6     21.22,6  (2959)   37,691 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1536. Ernst Martin           70 Hemmoor                                               1:49.19,0     29.12,9 (26859)   31,285 ¦ 
170/Mann    78. Pramor Christian       76 Hemmoor                                               4:24.53,5     22.35,0  (3051)   38,189 ¦ 
115Msen2  1054. Wiegmann Ingolf        61 Hemmoor                                               3:19.00,1     38.30,8  (9725)   34,492 ¦ 
115Msen1  1548. Wiegmann Oliver        71 Hemmoor                                               3:13.56,8     33.41,1  (9726)   35,391 ¦ 
115Msen1   804. Ohrmundt Thilo         67 Hemsbach                                              3:02.21,2     22.05,5  (5861)   37,641 ¦ 
55/Msen3   449. Sommerburg Uwe         52 Hemsbünde            Team USB                         1:53.32,1     32.41,6 (26029)   30,122 ¦ 
115Msen2   320. Ecke Matthias          61 Hennef                                                3:00.32,1     20.02,8  (9471)   38,020 ¦ 
115Msen1   481. Euler Erik             68 Hennef                                                2:57.34,0     17.18,3  (3484)   38,655 ¦ 
55/Mann    532. Schuster Marcel        76 Hennigsdorf                                           1:54.38,6     34.11,5 (23004)   29,831 ¦ 
115Msen1   235. Kurbel Frank           65 Hennstedt            Spielbank Hamburg 1              2:51.38,2     11.22,5  (1016)   39,991 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1338. Lauer Mathias          67 Hennstedt                                             1:45.57,0     25.50,9 (24837)   32,279 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    67. Aßmann Barbara         62 Henstedt-Ulzburg     HEW-Six-Pack 1                   1:47.30,9     14.32,2 (21086)   31,809 ¦ 
170Msen1   762. Barke Thomas           64 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      5:02.53,4   1:00.13,8  (8045)   33,398 ¦ 
55/Frau    139. Bauch Katharina        82 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:56.02,3     30.45,8 (24715)   29,473 ¦ 
55/Msen3   546. Bauch Wilhelm          46 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      2:00.17,2     39.26,7 (24716)   28,432 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1342. Bergmann Michael       74 Henstedt-Ulzburg     AufSieg Schnecken                1:46.05,4     25.59,3 (20708)   32,236 ¦ 
115Msen1  2225. Bertram Olaf           69 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Die Breiten Sportler             3:29.29,7     49.14,0  (8559)   32,764 ¦ 
55/Msen4   244. Boeck Dietrich         43 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:56.05,7     33.03,5 (24031)   29,458 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   203. Boelcke Christine      56 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      2:14.05,8     41.07,1 (25106)   25,503 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   555. Bönsel Nicole          66 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      2:32.14,1   1:11.19,8 (25165)   22,465 ¦ 
115Msen1  1003. Börck Arne             69 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:05.38,5     25.22,8  (5198)   36,974 ¦ 
55/Msen2    47. Christiansen Mark      63 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Prowin-Mounties                  1:28.22,5      7.32,6 (20772)   38,698 ¦ 
55/Msen1   982. Corral Marco           65 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:40.36,5     20.30,4 (25135)   33,993 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1557. Doß Hans-Joachim       66 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Jungheinrich AG Team 19          1:49.39,3     29.33,2 (21562)   31,188 ¦ 
55/Msen2   262. Eimers Werner          58 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:34.42,4     13.52,5 (20880)   36,111 ¦ 
115Msen1   644. Eising Christian       68 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Team-SCA                         2:59.46,3     19.30,6  (3440)   38,181 ¦ 
115Msen1   362. Elfert Stephan         68 Henstedt-Ulzburg     RSC-Kattenberg III               2:54.39,3     14.23,6  (1919)   39,300 ¦ 
55/Mann    326. Fahrenkrug André       76 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Desitin 1                        1:40.01,6     19.34,5 (23598)   34,190 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   194. Flath Silke            65 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Jungheinrich AG Team 19          1:47.47,2     26.52,9 (21564)   31,729 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1451. Flath Wolfgang         65 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Jungheinrich AG Team 19          1:47.45,6     27.39,5 (21563)   31,737 ¦ 
115Msen1  2102. Förtsch Reinhard       64 Henstedt-Ulzburg     das Rauhe Haus                   3:26.20,5     46.04,8  (7011)   33,265 ¦ 
170Msen2   275. Freter Eckhard         63 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Spidy                            4:39.32,5     36.56,1  (6014)   36,187 ¦ 
55/Msen1   226. Friedrich Andreas      66 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Jungheinrich AG Team 14          1:30.21,3     10.15,2 (21534)   37,850 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   187. Gehle Tanja            70 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Jungheinrich AG Team 16          1:47.29,6     26.35,3 (21546)   31,815 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   159. Graff Doris            60 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      2:03.15,4     30.16,7 (25105)   27,746 ¦ 
115Msen3   170. Günther Norbert        47 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Heidelberg                       3:05.41,8     24.57,8  (3514)   36,963 ¦ 
115Msen1   487. Hames Bernd            64 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Jolly Jumper                     2:57.39,0     17.23,3  (4491)   38,637 ¦ 
115Msen2  1460. Hammer Bernd           63 Henstedt-Ulzburg     B.S.G.Hamburger Hochbahn         3:36.23,6     55.54,3  (2896)   31,720 ¦ 
55/Msen1   877. Hecht Ingo             69 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Kindertreff                      1:39.24,7     19.18,6 (24382)   34,402 ¦ 
115Msen1  2215. Helm Ralf              67 Henstedt-Ulzburg     c.a.r.u.s. IT AG                 3:29.14,6     48.58,9  (8990)   32,803 ¦ 
115/Frau    40. Hiller Nina            76 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Dresdner Bank AG                 3:35.10,2     48.59,1  (6172)   31,900 ¦ 
170Msen1   502. Hintz Peter            64 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      4:42.16,6     39.37,0 (10079)   35,837 ¦ 
115/Mann   502. Hoener zu Drewer Carl  80 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:28.06,4     47.17,1 (10052)   32,983 ¦ 
55/Frau    123. Hoffmann Nicole        79 Henstedt-Ulzburg     PMS-bikes                        1:53.19,2     28.02,7 (20825)   30,180 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1117. Hoppe Stefan           67 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Double Trouble                   1:42.23,4     22.17,3 (24729)   33,401 ¦ 
55/Mann    112. Jansen Oliver          76 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Gurkensalat                      1:31.04,0     10.36,9 (22204)   37,554 ¦ 
115Msen4    99. Jaskulski Dieter       38 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:19.06,1     28.47,2  (7717)   34,474 ¦ 
115Msen1  1373. Kebernick Karsten      68 Henstedt-Ulzburg     c.a.r.u.s. IT AG                 3:11.01,7     30.46,0  (8989)   35,931 ¦ 
115Msen1  2228. Kenklies Martin        64 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:29.35,2     49.19,5  (6212)   32,750 ¦ 
115Msen1  2475. Keute Ralph            69 Henstedt Ulzburg                                      3:38.39,8     58.24,1  (3235)   31,390 ¦ 
115Msen1   415. Klemm Tino             65 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Flughafen 2                      2:56.15,0     15.59,3  (7645)   38,944 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1132. Klepper Hans Jürgen    63 Henstedt Ulzburg     Fliesenmafia                     2:00.17,6     39.27,7 (23262)   28,430 ¦ 
115Msen1  2740. Klocke Stefan          64 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:55.21,6   1:15.05,9 (10157)   29,163 ¦ 
115Msen1   187. Kock Thorsten          69 Henstedt-Ulzburg     ThyssenKrupp Aufzüge 1           2:50.26,6     10.10,9  (1493)   40,271 ¦ 
55/Mann    445. Kollin Rene            77 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Panther                          1:46.22,4     25.55,3 (20897)   32,150 ¦ 
115Msen2   583. Kramer Dieter          57 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Jungheinrich AG Team 6           3:07.05,2     26.35,9  (2122)   36,688 ¦ 
55/Msen1   494. Krispin Stefan         69 Henstedt-Ulzburg     ADW Heartbreakers                1:34.14,6     14.08,5 (21709)   36,289 ¦ 
115/Mann   596. Lehmann Christian      76 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:54.51,0   1:14.01,7 (10778)   29,227 ¦ 
55/Msen4   252. Leinbaum Dieter        43 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:57.07,6     34.05,4 (22037)   29,199 ¦ 
115Msen1   648. Lorenzen Matthias      71 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Team - Velux                     2:59.48,4     19.32,7  (6264)   38,174 ¦ 
115Msen2   696. Mede Ernst             63 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:09.53,2     29.23,9  (8992)   36,147 ¦ 
115Msen1  1915. Mertens Christian      69 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:21.24,5     41.08,8  (7534)   34,080 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1181. Möhlenbrock Jörg       63 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Nivea 39                         2:04.20,7     43.30,8 (21265)   27,504 ¦ 
115Msen2  1066. Mühlbradt Andreas      62 Henstedt-Ulzburg     SCHLAPPER REIFEN                 3:19.20,6     38.51,3  (6405)   34,433 ¦ 
55/Msen3   376. Mühlhausen Wielfried   53 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:48.39,6     27.49,1 (26647)   31,474 ¦ 
170Msen2   241. Müller Heiko           62 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      4:36.23,4     33.47,0  (1925)   36,600 ¦ 
55/Msen2   539. Münster Frank          63 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Double Trouble                   1:40.44,8     19.54,9 (24727)   33,946 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   308. Münster Sabine         67 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Double Trouble                   1:55.00,1     34.05,8 (24728)   29,738 ¦ 
55/Msen3   292. Nebel Holger           53 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Re-Cycling 7                     1:44.32,4     23.41,9 (23846)   32,714 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1174. Niemeyer Sven          66 Henstedt-Ulzburg     HEW-Team 11                      1:43.12,8     23.06,7 (21106)   33,135 ¦ 
55/Msen4   359. Ortmann Olaf           42 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      2:39.38,9   1:16.36,7 (24816)   21,422 ¦ 
115Msen3   650. Pabst Wolfgang         47 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Philips Medical Systems 6        3:43.29,1   1:02.45,1  (7975)   30,713 ¦ 
55/Msen4   324. Preuss Wolfgang        32 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      2:10.29,2     47.27,0 (26887)   26,209 ¦ 
115Msen1  1095. Radtke Mario           68 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:06.59,4     26.43,7  (5197)   36,707 ¦ 
115Msen1  1751. Ribbentrop Klaus-Peter 69 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Jungheinrich AG Team 12          3:17.39,9     37.24,2  (2081)   34,725 ¦ 
115Msen1  2828. Rohlfing Erik          71 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      4:08.54,6   1:28.38,9  (8832)   27,576 ¦ 
55/Msen2   711. Saehlhoff Dieter       56 Henstedt Ulzburg                                      1:44.44,7     23.54,8 (23900)   32,650 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1392. Schatte Heiko          64 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:46.57,4     26.51,3 (23521)   31,975 ¦ 
115Msen1  2551. Scheel Joerg           71 Henstedt-Ulzburg     www.schuettelrezepte.de          3:42.20,2   1:02.04,5  (7858)   30,872 ¦ 
115Msen1   692. Schmidt Sven           64 Henstedt-Ulzburg     quake                            3:00.27,7     20.12,0  (5237)   38,035 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1568. Schölzel Matthias      71 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Jungheinrich AG Team 19          1:49.48,4     29.42,3 (21565)   31,145 ¦ 
55/Msen1   595. Schröder Thies         72 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:35.32,7     15.26,6 (22506)   35,794 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1001. Schubert Stefan        66 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Otto-Technik 1                   1:40.49,0     20.42,9 (24823)   33,922 ¦ 
115Msen2   981. Schuchard Michael      60 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Jungheinrich AG Team 6           3:16.53,9     36.24,6  (2124)   34,860 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2003. Schulz Stefan          67 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      2:05.26,3     45.20,2 (24342)   27,264 ¦ 
115Msen1  2136. Schulze Stephan        64 Henstedt-Ulzburg     EDEKA 2                          3:27.03,8     46.48,1  (7093)   33,149 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1122. Schwarzer Jörg         65 Henstedt-Ulzburg     B+V                              1:42.26,6     22.20,5 (23558)   33,384 ¦ 
55/Mjug     34. Selent Timo            88 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:37.02,8     16.11,7 (26016)   35,240 ¦ 
55/Fjun      1. Semken Franziska       86 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Eppendorf Radsportgruppe III     1:29.27,1       ----- (22101)   38,232 ¦ 
115Msen1   928. Söntgen Andreas        72 Henstedt-Ulzburg     E.C.H. Will                      3:04.20,5     24.04,8  (3623)   37,235 ¦ 
115Msen3    66. Stoffer Bernd-Dieter   53 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      2:58.54,0     18.10,0  (3319)   38,367 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1173. Struck Frank           67 Henstedt-Ulzburg     HEW-Team 13                      1:43.12,1     23.06,0 (21121)   33,138 ¦ 
55/Msen1   680. Thor Straten Wolf Stef 70 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Rasende Helden                   1:36.49,1     16.43,0 (25456)   35,323 ¦ 
115Msen2  1045. Unterbrink Peter       58 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:18.49,8     38.20,5  (3900)   34,521 ¦ 
115Msen1  2394. Vollbrecht Boris       65 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:34.46,9     54.31,2  (5616)   31,958 ¦ 
55/Frau     74. Wachtel Meike          77 Henstedt-Ulzburg     AufSieg Schnecken                1:46.05,8     20.49,3 (20707)   32,234 ¦ 
115Msen1  1444. Waschkowitz Peter      69 Henstedt-Ulzburg     RSC-Kattenberg III               3:12.10,5     31.54,8  (7512)   35,717 ¦ 
115/Mann   544. Wenck Gunnar           75 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Funbiker                         3:35.34,8     54.45,5  (4275)   31,839 ¦ 
115Msen1  2413. Wendt Arne             64 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:35.30,7     55.15,0  (6211)   31,849 ¦ 
115Msen1  1757. Wohlert Karsten        66 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Birkenhof Riders                 3:17.52,9     37.37,2  (6007)   34,687 ¦ 
55/Msen2   265. Zang Karl              59 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Sharp Aquos                      1:34.45,8     13.55,9 (22807)   36,089 ¦ 
115Msen2  1404. Eschenfelder Bernd     56 Heppenheim                                            3:33.14,7     52.45,4  (9711)   32,188 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1530. Lingelbach Volker      68 Heppenheim                                            1:49.12,3     29.06,2 (25010)   31,317 ¦ 
115Msen1   601. Hautkappe Rolf         65 Herbertingen                                          2:59.12,5     18.56,8  (4336)   38,301 ¦ 
115/Mann    44. Schneider Markus       77 Herbstein                                             2:49.04,8      8.15,5  (1216)   40,596 ¦ 
115/Mann   287. Schmiedeknecht Max     76 Herdecke                                              3:06.59,4     26.10,1  (6818)   36,707 ¦ 
170Msen2    37. Heese Volker           54 Herford              Endspurt Herford                 4:11.45,2      9.08,8  (4185)   40,182 ¦ 
55/Msen2   810. Jungnickel Andreas     60 Herford              Lusit Betonelemente              1:47.05,9     26.16,0 (21818)   31,933 ¦ 
55/Mjun     26. Jungnickel Maximilian  87 Herford              Lusit Betonelemente              1:31.02,5     10.11,8 (21819)   37,565 ¦ 
170Msen2   196. Kalisch Stephan        59 Herford              Endspurt Herford                 4:32.44,8     30.08,4  (4187)   37,089 ¦ 
115Msen2  1677. Kuhlmann Karsten       58 Herford              Heidebiker                       3:58.26,1   1:17.56,8  (8730)   28,787 ¦ 
170Msen2   214. Sander Roman           63 Herford              TEAM-BLÖTE-4                     4:33.37,7     31.01,3  (9299)   36,969 ¦ 
115Msen1  1042. Wachendorf Detlef      67 Herford              TEAM-BLÖTE-1                     3:06.14,8     25.59,1  (4536)   36,854 ¦ 
170Msen1   328. Wias Rainer            67 Herford              TEAM-BLÖTE-4                     4:30.22,1     27.42,5  (5398)   37,415 ¦ 
115Msen1  2216. Baruth Tilmann         70 Hermannsburg         Pedarsky                         3:29.17,0     49.01,3  (6138)   32,797 ¦ 
115Msen1  1957. Brammer Kai            73 Hermannsburg         Pedarsky                         3:22.27,2     42.11,5  (6137)   33,904 ¦ 
170/Mann    22. Beer Oliver            75 Herne                Spielbank Hamburg 1              4:06.50,6      4.32,1  (1017)   40,981 ¦ 
115Msen2  1535. Kapica Thomas          56 Herne                                                 3:40.45,0   1:00.15,7  (7814)   31,093 ¦ 
115Msen2  1539. Ranz Gerhard           57 Herne                                                 3:40.55,3   1:00.26,0  (7815)   31,069 ¦ 
115Msen1   109. Willamowski Andreas    67 Herne                Team DPWN 5                      2:47.41,2      7.25,5 (10788)   40,933 ¦ 
115Msen3   165. Meier Richard          49 Heroldsberg                                           3:05.35,2     24.51,2  (5488)   36,985 ¦ 
115Msen1   803. Dr. Elsner Hanno       71 Herrnburg                                             3:02.19,8     22.04,1  (3655)   37,646 ¦ 
115Msen1  2267. Lodder Oliver          72 Herrnburg                                             3:31.12,5     50.56,8  (5965)   32,498 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1128. Stehr Thorsten         73 Herrnburg                                             1:42.30,9     22.24,8 (22629)   33,360 ¦ 
115Msen2  1629. Don Michael            63 Herten                                                3:50.51,7   1:10.22,4  (4819)   29,732 ¦ 
115Msen2    26. Grams Dirk             55 Herten                                                2:46.59,1      6.29,8  (1827)   41,105 ¦ 
115Msen3   716. Windisch Joachim       51 Herten               Fliesenmafia                     3:56.59,5   1:16.15,5  (6507)   28,963 ¦ 
115Msen1  2655. Ehrich Holger          69 Herzberg am Harz                                      3:48.56,6   1:08.40,9  (6589)   29,981 ¦ 
115Msen1  2222. Schreiber Torsten      66 Herzberg am Harz                                      3:29.24,7     49.09,0  (9720)   32,777 ¦ 
55/Msen2   341. Mohr Norbert           57 Herzhorn             We Wi Mo                         1:36.23,2     15.33,3 (21309)   35,482 ¦ 
55/Msen2   574. Wenzel Wolfgang        59 Herzhorn             We Wi Mo                         1:41.31,7     20.41,8 (21311)   33,685 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   158. Henkel Iris            65 Herzogenaurach                                        1:46.37,8     25.43,5 (23661)   32,073 ¦ 
115Msen2   205. Laska Bernd            58 Herzogenaurach                                        2:57.23,5     16.54,2  (9695)   38,694 ¦ 
115Msen1   658. Rupprecht Walter       64 Herzogenaurach       Cologne Cyclones                 2:59.56,7     19.41,0  (3366)   38,144 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    73. Beckers Hannelore      50 Herzogenrath                                          2:12.28,3     36.30,4 (25359)   25,816 ¦ 
170Msen3    74. Beckers Hartmut        48 Herzogenrath                                          4:44.16,4     38.18,2  (5402)   35,585 ¦ 
115Msen1  2621. Pritzkat Joachim       67 Herzogenrath                                          3:46.28,2   1:06.12,5 (10569)   30,308 ¦ 
115Msen2  1032. Danz Rainer            60 Heßberg              SV-Grün-Weiss-Hildburghausen     3:18.29,1     37.59,8  (9845)   34,581 ¦ 
115Fsen3   ---  Beissner Heide-Frieder 44 Hess. Oldendorf                                           -----   gestartet  (8822)      --- ¦ 
115/Mann    58. Daedelow Marco         82 Hess. Oldendorf      Pedal Pädders 1                  2:49.38,2      8.48,9  (3101)   40,462 ¦ 
170Msen1   401. Krohne Uwe             65 Hessisch Oldendorf                                    4:34.28,1     31.48,5  (5483)   36,856 ¦ 
115/Mann   192. Sentker Hendrik        76 Hessisch Oldendorf   TUSG WIEDENSAHL                  3:00.34,7     19.45,4  (1330)   38,011 ¦ 
170/Mjun     8. Wellmann Tobias        86 Hessisch Oldendorf                                    4:26.25,1     20.21,3 (10278)   37,970 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1166. Baumgarten Uwe         54 Hetlengen            Route 66                         2:03.03,1     42.13,2 (25162)   27,793 ¦ 
55/Msen2   151. Bastick Jan            56 Hetlingen            Radio-Hamburg-Team               1:32.00,7     11.10,8 (27163)   37,169 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1250. Behrnd Rafael          63 Hetlingen                                             2:15.15,3     54.25,4 (25085)   25,285 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1632. Bettray Matthias       65 Hetlingen            Uetersener SG / Maik's Bikes I   1:51.04,3     30.58,2 (20812)   30,790 ¦ 
115Msen2   718. Burmeister Dierk       63 Hetlingen                                             3:10.28,2     29.58,9  (5651)   36,037 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    42. Burmeister Kathrin     61 Hetlingen                                             1:43.23,3     10.24,6 (22372)   33,079 ¦ 
170Msen3    97. Hein Uwe               51 Hetlingen                                             4:49.22,6     43.24,4  (5653)   34,957 ¦ 
55/Mann     34. König Nino             85 Hetlingen            Elektro Vogler                   1:26.33,0      6.05,9 (22525)   39,514 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    62. Koopmann Sylvia        61 Hetlingen                                             1:46.50,2     13.51,5 (22373)   32,011 ¦ 
170Msen2   454. Koopmann Wolfram       58 Hetlingen                                             5:02.15,6     59.39,2  (5652)   33,467 ¦ 
55/Msen2   126. Lembcke Joachim        55 Hetlingen            schneider                        1:31.14,4     10.24,5 (22923)   37,483 ¦ 
115Msen1  1272. Meier Ralf             69 Hetlingen                                             3:09.17,7     29.02,0  (5657)   36,260 ¦ 
115Msen1  1250. Nickel Michael         71 Hetlingen            IBC Racing Team                  3:09.03,0     28.47,3 (10396)   36,307 ¦ 
115Msen2   668. Niß Karsten            62 Hetlingen            Lea                              3:09.10,2     28.40,9  (5561)   36,284 ¦ 
170Msen2   493. Plüschau Raino         61 Hetlingen                                             5:15.39,2   1:13.02,8  (5655)   32,047 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1444. Schrader Karsten       70 Hetlingen                                             1:47.38,4     27.32,3 (24211)   31,772 ¦ 
55/Msen4   203. Stabrey Dieter         37 Hettstedt                                             1:52.21,8     29.19,6 (26565)   30,436 ¦ 
115Msen4   127. Dennhardt Eberhard     36 Heyrothsberge        RC Lostau                        3:27.22,5     37.03,6  (5525)   33,099 ¦ 
115Msen3   237. Barral Bernd           49 Hiddenhausen         TEAM-BLÖTE-1                     3:10.28,4     29.44,4  (9292)   36,036 ¦ 
115Msen1  1584. Blöte Bernd            67 Hiddenhausen         TEAM-BLÖTE-2                     3:14.45,6     34.29,9  (5393)   35,243 ¦ 
115Msen1  1558. Kirsch Carsten         69 Hiddenhausen         TEAM-BLÖTE-2                     3:14.10,2     33.54,5  (9302)   35,350 ¦ 
170Msen1   489. Kloppe Jens            65 Hiddenhausen         TEAM-BLÖTE-4                     4:41.23,4     38.43,8  (9295)   35,950 ¦ 
115Msen2   957. Pfeil Günther          60 Hiddenhausen                                          3:16.17,1     35.47,8  (7923)   34,969 ¦ 
170Msen2   235. Platz Volker           59 Hiddenhausen         Endspurt Herford                 4:36.05,5     33.29,1  (4186)   36,640 ¦ 
115Msen2  1000. Poppensieker Volker    59 Hiddenhausen         TEAM-BLÖTE-3                     3:17.30,9     37.01,6  (5397)   34,751 ¦ 
55/Msen1   655. Siekmann Kai           73 Hiddenhausen                                          1:36.28,6     16.22,5 (20978)   35,448 ¦ 
115Msen3   689. Westerholz Klaus       45 Hiddenhausen         TEAM-BLÖTE-2                     3:50.00,6   1:09.16,6  (9303)   29,842 ¦ 
115Msen3   494. Jauch Hartmut          44 Hildburghausen       SV-Grün-Weiss-Hildburghausen     3:27.07,2     46.23,2  (3997)   33,140 ¦ 
115Msen2   423. Jauch Ralf             63 Hildburghausen       SV-Grün-Weiss-Hildburghausen     3:03.03,5     22.34,2  (9846)   37,496 ¦ 
115Msen3    79. Katerbe Bernhard       50 Hildburghausen       SV-Grün-Weiss-Hildburghausen     2:59.37,7     18.53,7  (9847)   38,212 ¦ 
115Msen1   394. Reichardt Michael      65 Hildburghausen       SV-Grün-Weiss-Hildburghausen     2:55.29,7     15.14,0  (3996)   39,112 ¦ 
115Msen1   322. Glowatz Christoph      68 Hilden                                                2:53.45,2     13.29,5  (3649)   39,504 ¦ 
115Msen2   597. Goßner Theo            57 Hilden               Team West LB/Provinzial 02       3:07.25,0     26.55,7  (7270)   36,624 ¦ 
115Msen1   899. Messerschmidt Kay      67 Hilden                                                3:03.56,4     23.40,7  (2267)   37,316 ¦ 
115Fsen1    38. Schwarte Wiebke        71 Hilden                                                3:08.02,7     19.26,0  (4195)   36,501 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1736. Becker Thomas          70 Hildesheim           MRG                              1:54.11,4     34.05,3 (25941)   29,950 ¦ 
115Msen1  1116. Bertram Patrick        68 Hildesheim                                            3:07.10,6     26.54,9  (4153)   36,671 ¦ 
170Msen1   659. Frieß Joachim          70 Hildesheim           Tretmühle                        4:53.20,8     50.41,2  (5168)   34,484 ¦ 
115Msen2   900. Harvey Martin          57 Hildesheim           Alter Sacke                      3:14.53,9     34.24,6  (4054)   35,218 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1734. Josam Christian        69 Hildesheim           MRG                              1:54.11,1     34.05,0 (25942)   29,951 ¦ 
115Msen2  1006. Leichner Matthias      62 Hildesheim                                            3:17.35,5     37.06,2  (5375)   34,738 ¦ 
115/Mann    40. Pilzner Sebastian      75 Hildesheim                                            2:48.18,6      7.29,3  (2187)   40,781 ¦ 
170Msen1   236. Schade-Bünsow Volker   68 Hildesheim                                            4:24.13,9     21.34,3  (1486)   38,284 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1731. Schmidt-Isenbek Daniel 69 Hildesheim           MRG                              1:54.10,1     34.04,0 (25943)   29,955 ¦ 
170Msen3   123. Wetjen Bernd           51 Hildesheim                                            4:56.08,7     50.10,5  (3952)   34,158 ¦ 
115Msen1  1719. Wiedemann Andreas      70 Hildesheim                                            3:17.13,9     36.58,2  (9347)   34,801 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Westermann Wilhelm     48 Hille                                                     -----   gestartet  (8912)      --- ¦ 
115Msen3    59. Gerono Hans            53 Hillerse             WWP Berlin                       2:58.23,3     17.39,3  (2432)   38,477 ¦ 
115Msen1  1636. Hecht Uwe              67 Hillerse             WWP Berlin                       3:15.45,3     35.29,6  (2435)   35,064 ¦ 
55/Msen3    41. Müller Roland          53 Hillerse             Hillerse 2004                    1:31.25,0     10.34,5 (20443)   37,411 ¦ 
55/Msen2   171. Plate Heino            55 Hillerse             Hillerse 2004                    1:32.48,9     11.59,0 (20445)   36,847 ¦ 
115Msen2   959. Schmidt Ingolf         55 Hillerse                                              3:16.20,3     35.51,0  (9737)   34,960 ¦ 
55/Msen2   169. Scholz Torsten         62 Hillerse             Hillerse 2004                    1:32.48,0     11.58,1 (20442)   36,853 ¦ 
55/Msen2   256. Schrader Jörg          57 Hillerse             Hillerse 2004                    1:34.37,6     13.47,7 (20444)   36,142 ¦ 
55/Msen3    77. Tanke Reinhold         50 Hillerse             Hillerse 2004                    1:34.37,0     13.46,5 (20446)   36,145 ¦ 
55/Msen2   686. Unglaube Burkhard      62 Hillerse             Hillerse 2004                    1:44.06,0     23.16,1 (20447)   32,853 ¦ 
115Msen2   181. Brzosk Mario           63 Hilpoltstein         advanced                         2:56.06,6     15.37,3  (1991)   38,975 ¦ 
55/Msen2   489. Dr. Moyzes Roman       56 Hilter               DBU                              1:39.47,6     18.57,7 (22602)   34,270 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1808. Bady Frank             65 Himmelpforten                                         1:56.20,7     36.14,6 (22674)   29,395 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1559. Fannasch Thomas        65 Himmelpforten                                         1:49.39,9     29.33,8 (27125)   31,185 ¦ 
115Msen1  1855. Feltrup Dirk           68 Himmelpforten                                         3:20.12,3     39.56,6 (10722)   34,284 ¦ 
115Msen1  1294. Hennig Frank           64 Himmelpforten        Kernkrasftwerk Stade             3:09.36,9     29.21,2  (1391)   36,199 ¦ 
115Msen2  1770. Lockhorst Andre        55 Himmelpforten                                         4:27.28,9   1:46.59,6  (9103)   25,661 ¦ 
55/Msen1   621. Noak Carsten           64 Himmelpforten        Team AOS Stade                   1:35.52,3     15.46,2 (26160)   35,672 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1006. Roboom Stefan          70 Himmelpforten                                         1:40.58,2     20.52,1 (26460)   33,871 ¦ 
55/Msen3   412. Schwall Bernd          53 Himmelpforten                                         1:51.20,0     30.29,5 (25605)   30,718 ¦ 
55/Mann    162. Schwall Ulf            76 Himmelpforten        Vorne gibt es keinen Windschat   1:33.16,6     12.49,5 (26360)   36,665 ¦ 
115/Mann   366. Stüven Olaf            75 Himmelpforten                                         3:12.14,4     31.25,1  (4632)   35,705 ¦ 
55/Frau    169. Klemm Antje            80 Hinte                                                 2:00.41,1     35.24,6 (24016)   28,338 ¦ 
55/Msen2    97. Porsow Wolfgang        57 Hinter Bollhagen                                      1:30.09,6      9.19,7 (20938)   37,932 ¦ 
115Msen2   344. Jahns Uwe              62 Hittfeld                                              3:01.01,7     20.32,4  (1867)   37,916 ¦ 
115Fsen2    39. Pohl Jutta             62 Hitzacker            Radsport Wulff 6                 3:26.27,1     31.58,4  (7287)   33,247 ¦ 
55/Msen2   650. Hoffmann Ralf          63 Hobern-Gondorf                                        1:43.29,4     22.39,5 (21352)   33,046 ¦ 
115Msen1  1053. Haeussinger Patrick    66 Hof                                                   3:06.27,1     26.11,4 (10245)   36,813 ¦ 
115Msen1  2233. Pirck Steffen          66 Hof                  Old Teachers                     3:29.44,2     49.28,5  (8465)   32,726 ¦ 
115Msen1  1466. Rödel Stefan           70 Hof                                                   3:12.29,6     32.13,9 (10246)   35,658 ¦ 
115Msen1  1255. Rottmann Markus        68 Hof                                                   3:09.07,9     28.52,2 (10247)   36,292 ¦ 
115Msen2   481. Oeste Manfred          58 Hofbieber                                             3:04.12,8     23.43,5  (6715)   37,261 ¦ 
170Msen2   353. Dr. Gauweiler Bernd    61 Hofheim              Team Struppi                     4:49.42,0     47.05,6  (7405)   34,918 ¦ 
115Msen2  1069. Honsel Ha-Jo           54 Hofheim                                               3:19.24,6     38.55,3  (9121)   34,421 ¦ 
55/Msen2   332. Hengelhaupt Michael    54 Hohen Neuendorf                                       1:36.17,1     15.27,2 (20452)   35,519 ¦ 
55/Mann    332. Kruse Thomas           79 Hohen Viecheln                                        1:40.09,1     19.42,0 (24025)   34,148 ¦ 
115/Mann   325. Matthies Felix         80 Hohen Viecheln                                        3:09.07,6     28.18,3  (4496)   36,293 ¦ 
115Msen4    47. Matthies Horst         39 Hohen Viecheln                                        3:08.48,6     18.29,7  (4495)   36,354 ¦ 
115Fsen2    49. Schwalb Gudrun         56 Hohenahr             Technisches Hilfswerk 3          3:34.56,2     40.27,5  (6740)   31,934 ¦ 
115Msen3   437. Stepperger Günter      50 Hohenahr             Technisches Hilfswerk 3          3:23.14,6     42.30,6  (6741)   33,772 ¦ 
170Msen1   104. Boll Rüdiger           70 Hohenaspe                                             4:13.40,1     11.00,5  (2738)   39,878 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1589. Dehorn Olaf            67 Hohenaspe            Wheelmen 8                       1:50.11,8     30.05,7 (22925)   31,035 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   320. Damm Susanne           69 Hohenfelde                                            1:55.53,0     34.58,7 (20917)   29,512 ¦ 
115Msen2   786. Flemming Bernhard      62 Hohenfelde           Kreissparkasse Südholstein 120   3:11.49,1     31.19,8  (7468)   35,783 ¦ 
115Msen1  2406. Naujokat Diego         69 Hohenfelde                                            3:35.15,8     55.00,1  (5763)   31,886 ¦ 
115Msen1  2308. Preuß Holger           71 Hohenfelde                                            3:32.26,3     52.10,6  (5764)   32,310 ¦ 
170Msen1   566. Siewert Manuel         65 Hohenfelde                                            4:45.57,1     43.17,5  (9140)   35,376 ¦ 
170Msen2   295. Haupt Stefan           63 Hohenhameln          RSG-Steinbeck 1                  4:41.26,7     38.50,3  (1293)   35,943 ¦ 
55/Msen3    95. Roden Georg            44 Hohenhameln          TÜV NORD GRUPPE                  1:35.51,3     15.00,8 (24315)   35,678 ¦ 
115/Frau    18. Grundmann Antje        76 Hohenholte                                            3:14.49,8     28.38,7 (10113)   35,230 ¦ 
170Msen1   689. Meissner Michael       65 Hohenlockstedt       BSG Feuerwehr Hamburg            4:55.34,4     52.54,8  (4013)   34,225 ¦ 
170Msen1    95. Ninow Volker           68 Hohenlockstedt       RSC-Kattenberg I                 4:12.43,1     10.03,5  (1913)   40,028 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1152. Soyka Tobias           68 Hohenlockstedt       VET Acceleration                 1:42.59,2     22.53,1 (21294)   33,208 ¦ 
115/Mann   389. Krüger Christian       80 Hohenstein                                            3:14.41,5     33.52,2  (6443)   35,255 ¦ 
115Msen3   402. Krüger Heinz           52 Hohenstein                                            3:20.36,2     39.52,2  (6155)   34,216 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    19. Pauler Birgitta        48 Hohenstein           RSV-Idstein                      1:49.41,7     13.43,8 (24386)   31,177 ¦ 
115Msen3   517. Pauler Otto            48 Hohenstein           RSV-Idstein 1                    3:28.54,9     48.10,9  (2815)   32,855 ¦ 
115Msen3   466. Dekarski Gerhard       50 Hohenwestedt                                          3:25.10,0     44.26,0  (3817)   33,455 ¦ 
170Msen2   458. Engelhardt Wulf        61 Hohenwestedt                                          5:02.55,7   1:00.19,3  (6599)   33,394 ¦ 
115Msen1  2453. Hanning Hauke          68 Hohenwestedt         Street fighting Men              3:37.13,3     56.57,6  (5879)   31,599 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1027. Häufle Jan             70 Hohenwestedt                                          1:41.14,0     21.07,9 (22160)   33,783 ¦ 
55/Mann    571. Koberg Stefan          77 Hohenwestedt                                          1:58.00,9     37.33,8 (22916)   28,979 ¦ 
115Msen2  1224. zu Münster Georg       60 Hohenwestedt         Street fighting Men              3:25.26,9     44.57,6  (5882)   33,409 ¦ 
115Msen1  1847. Fröhlich Andreas       68 Hohn                 Hambank                          3:20.00,2     39.44,5  (4562)   34,319 ¦ 
170Msen1   424. Scholz Stefan          69 Hohne                                                 4:36.33,4     33.53,8  (3912)   36,578 ¦ 
115Msen3   612. Köhler Harry-Georg     49 Hohnstorf            HEW-Krümmel Team 4               3:38.22,8     57.38,8  (1536)   31,431 ¦ 
115Msen2   652. Schamann Michael       57 Hohnstorf                                             3:08.49,1     28.19,8  (9605)   36,352 ¦ 
115Fsen2    16. Schamann Sabine        60 Hohnstorf            HEW-Krümmel Team 5               3:15.07,6     20.38,9  (1546)   35,177 ¦ 
55/Msen1     6. Necker Gideon          68 Höhr-Grenzhausen                                      1:20.52,1      0.46,0 (20075)   42,290 ¦ 
115Msen2   676. Braun Thomas           57 Hoisdorf             Schöne Team                      3:09.30,2     29.00,9  (3007)   36,220 ¦ 
115Msen1   413. Erdmann Holger         65 Hoisdorf             STILL 2                          2:56.09,6     15.53,9  (1172)   38,964 ¦ 
55/Msen2   184. Dr. Eyers Axel         55 Hoisdorf             Tetra Pak Processing             1:33.03,7     12.13,8 (20465)   36,749 ¦ 
55/Msen2   967. Gries Axel             61 Hoisdorf                                              1:52.02,9     31.13,0 (22748)   30,522 ¦ 
170Msen2   112. Kreutze Gerd           58 Hoisdorf             RV Trave                         4:23.11,0     20.34,6  (2671)   38,437 ¦ 
55/Msen1   668. Lentz Golo             72 Hoisdorf             cimt 2                           1:36.38,8     16.32,7 (22828)   35,386 ¦ 
115Msen2   101. Martens Bodo           58 Hoisdorf                                              2:52.13,8     11.44,5  (1326)   39,853 ¦ 
55/Msen3   188. Mügge Arne             53 Hoisdorf                                              1:40.15,7     19.25,2 (22022)   34,110 ¦ 
115Msen2   418. Pieper Jens            63 Hoisdorf                                              3:02.51,9     22.22,6  (3233)   37,535 ¦ 
115Fsen1   197. Plocksties Stefanie    73 Hoisdorf                                              4:01.06,4   1:12.29,7  (7202)   28,468 ¦ 
115Msen2   869. Schüßler Stefan        61 Hoisdorf                                              3:14.12,4     33.43,1  (6679)   35,343 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1014. Sliwa Gregor           72 Hoisdorf             jojos                            1:41.01,2     20.55,1 (22696)   33,854 ¦ 
55/Msen2   217. Stegemann Heiko        59 Holldorf                                              1:33.49,5     12.59,6 (22709)   36,450 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Bartel Bernd           47 Hollenstedt                                               -----   gestartet  (1299)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2  1211. Schüler Holger         58 Hollenstedt          Nivea 01                         3:24.50,3     44.21,0  (1642)   33,509 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1333. Burmester Frank        68 Hollern-Twielenfleth tesa 13                          1:45.54,5     25.48,4 (24084)   32,292 ¦ 
115Msen4    15. Neumann Bernd          43 Hollern-Twielenfleth Kernkrasftwerk Stade             2:58.48,1      8.29,2  (3158)   38,388 ¦ 
55/Msen1   890. Blobelt Frank          71 Holm                                                  1:39.33,5     19.27,4 (21392)   34,351 ¦ 
115Msen1  2163. Böhrens Frank          66 Holm                 Westend 69ers                    3:27.49,1     47.33,4  (7595)   33,028 ¦ 
55/Msen2   240. Clauder Andreas        62 Holm                 Jungheinrich AG Team 23          1:34.16,2     13.26,3 (21593)   36,278 ¦ 
55/Frau    ---  De Wall Anke           76 Holm                                                      -----   gestartet (22556)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen3     8. De Wall Gisela         48 Holm                                                  1:42.04,3      6.06,4 (22555)   33,505 ¦ 
55/Msen3   389. De Wall Rudolf         46 Holm                                                  1:49.42,0     28.51,5 (22554)   31,175 ¦ 
55/Msen1   601. Eckert Andreas         74 Holm                                                  1:35.40,3     15.34,2 (24267)   35,747 ¦ 
170/Mann   143. Flege Jan Ingo         76 Holm                 Team HASYLAB                     4:46.15,1     43.56,6  (2242)   35,339 ¦ 
170Msen2   514. Gehrke Detlef          54 Holm                                                  5:37.16,6   1:34.40,2  (7825)   29,993 ¦ 
115Msen2   579. Graf Norbert           62 Holm                 Krankenhaus Wedel                3:06.59,0     26.29,7  (9377)   36,709 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1725. Haartje Jörg           70 Holm                 Seat Henke                       1:53.55,0     33.48,9 (24516)   30,021 ¦ 
115Msen2    76. Hosan Ralf             61 Holm                 DMG II                           2:50.58,1     10.28,8  (3667)   40,147 ¦ 
55/Msen3   400. Jaedicke Norbert       47 Holm                                                  1:50.18,4     29.27,9 (23033)   31,004 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1822. Knillmann Timo         71 Holm                 Seat Henke                       1:56.45,8     36.39,7 (24512)   29,290 ¦ 
115Msen2  1310. Kruse Frank            60 Holm                 HEW-Pedalenverbieger             3:28.47,9     48.18,6  (1550)   32,873 ¦ 
55/Msen3   140. Maaß Volker            48 Holm                 BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:37.42,1     16.51,6 (21852)   35,004 ¦ 
55/Msen1   817. Raab Thomas            66 Holm                                                  1:38.36,5     18.30,4 (20562)   34,682 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Ramm Thomas            62 Holm                                                      -----   gestartet (22899)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen2  1017. Siedentopf Ralf        63 Holm                 Flodder                          1:54.04,3     33.14,4 (23755)   29,981 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2021. Thiergarten Frank      64 Holm                                                  2:07.31,4     47.25,3 (25981)   26,818 ¦ 
55/Msen2   166. Walischewski Frank     61 Holm                                                  1:32.43,9     11.54,0 (20259)   36,880 ¦ 
55/Mjug     28. Walischewski Lukas     89 Holm                                                  1:32.46,2     11.55,1 (20260)   36,865 ¦ 
170Msen2   443. Dr. Werner Herbert     60 Holm                                                  5:00.13,2     57.36,8  (5559)   33,695 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   160. Soost Maike            63 Holtsee              Jungheinrich AG Team 16          2:03.32,9     30.34,2 (21542)   27,681 ¦ 
55/Msen2   289. Spetzke Julius         54 Holtsee              Jungheinrich AG Team 15          1:35.16,8     14.26,9 (21535)   35,894 ¦ 
170Msen2    54. Wabnitz Peter          57 Holzgerlingen                                         4:14.37,6     12.01,2  (2903)   39,728 ¦ 
170Fsen2     4. Wabnitz Rita           58 Holzgerlingen                                         4:46.13,4     16.58,3  (2904)   35,343 ¦ 
115Msen1  1856. Fluch Armin            72 Holzminden                                            3:20.14,8     39.59,1  (8998)   34,277 ¦ 
55/Msen1   866. Bauer Marc             70 Holzwickede                                           1:39.16,5     19.10,4 (23596)   34,449 ¦ 
55/Mjun     58. Klose Gino             87 Holzwickede                                           1:43.12,0     22.21,3 (26547)   33,139 ¦ 
115Msen3   290. Ohlmann Jens           49 Holzwickede          medico                           3:13.30,7     32.46,7  (3295)   35,470 ¦ 
115/Mann   304. Jahn Sven              78 Homberg                                               3:08.04,6     27.15,3  (5264)   36,495 ¦ 
115Msen2  1757. Krug Reinhard          60 Homberg                                               4:22.03,2   1:41.33,9  (9279)   26,193 ¦ 
170Msen3   183. Umbach Karl-Heinz      48 Homberg                                               5:27.31,3   1:21.33,1  (9280)   30,886 ¦ 
170Msen3   153. Dr. Mick Walter        53 Homburg/Saar         RSV Schwalbe Oelde               5:05.52,3     59.54,1  (7997)   33,072 ¦ 
170/Mann   100. Schappeit Normen       85 Hönow                                                 4:34.11,1     31.52,6  (8203)   36,894 ¦ 
170Msen1   397. Schappeit Oliver       64 Hönow                                                 4:34.11,5     31.31,9  (8202)   36,893 ¦ 
115Msen3   582. Hercher Aribert        50 Horb                 Canon Deutschland GmbH           3:35.27,4     54.43,4  (6621)   31,857 ¦ 
55/Mann    448. Drekmann Gerd Wilhelm  ?? Horn-Bad Meinberg                                     1:46.32,4     26.05,3 (20968)   32,100 ¦ 
55/Msen2    35. Häntzschel Paul        57 Horn-Bad Meinberg    Team DPWN 6                      1:27.41,7      6.51,8 (20128)   38,998 ¦ 
55/Msen2   973. Holm Jörg              61 Horneberg                                             1:52.23,3     31.33,4 (26910)   30,430 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1717. Sipos Robert           66 Horneberg            ADM-Noblee 3                     1:53.45,0     33.38,9 (23630)   30,065 ¦ 
115Msen1  1989. Behrens Thomas         66 Horneburg            Team PV Autoteile                3:23.07,9     42.52,2  (5801)   33,790 ¦ 
170Msen2     5. Dethlefs Jens-Lorenz   56 Horneburg            Kernkrasftwerk Stade             4:03.30,5      0.54,1  (1799)   41,542 ¦ 
115/Mjun    23. Dethlefs Nils          87 Horneburg            Kernkrasftwerk Stade             3:25.05,4     41.11,0  (9199)   33,468 ¦ 
115Msen4    50. Hubatsch Olaf          39 Horneburg                                             3:08.53,5     18.34,6  (2753)   36,338 ¦ 
115/Mann   491. Joneleit Benjamin      79 Horneburg                                             3:26.05,2     45.15,9  (7565)   33,306 ¦ 
55/Msen2   483. Neumann-Holbeck Christ 60 Horneburg            Team Deutscher Ring 6            1:39.43,8     18.53,9 (22759)   34,292 ¦ 
115Msen2   893. Salamon Frank          56 Horneburg            DOW120                           3:14.42,7     34.13,4  (5348)   35,252 ¦ 
55/Msen1   770. Schwenkenberg Thomas   67 Horneburg                                             1:37.59,2     17.53,1 (22102)   34,902 ¦ 
170Msen2    77. Fehrs Claus            62 Horst                                                 4:18.37,2     16.00,8  (2477)   39,115 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1123. Groth Joachim          61 Horst                                                 1:59.39,9     38.50,0 (24107)   28,579 ¦ 
55/Msen1   165. Jacobs Manfred         66 Horst                                                 1:29.30,1      9.24,0 (20764)   38,211 ¦ 
55/Mann    119. Kröger Jan             76 Horst                Steinbeis Temming Papier         1:31.25,8     10.58,7 (20440)   37,405 ¦ 
115Msen1   445. Lang Joachim           64 Horst                Fliesen Baas                     2:56.50,9     16.35,2  (1819)   38,812 ¦ 
55/Msen2   764. Marsen Roland          54 Horst                                                 1:45.52,9     25.03,0 (21809)   32,300 ¦ 
55/Msen1   291. Schroeder Jens         66 Horst                                                 1:31.33,9     11.27,8 (21815)   37,350 ¦ 
55/Mann    494. Werthmann Borris       75 Horst                Das dynamische Trio              1:50.42,5     30.15,4 (27086)   30,891 ¦ 
55/Msen3   110. Wiechert Manfred       53 Horst                We Wi Mo                         1:36.23,0     15.32,5 (21310)   35,483 ¦ 
170Msen2    56. Oetjen Hans-Jörg       61 Horstedt                                              4:14.41,1     12.04,7  (9420)   39,719 ¦ 
115Msen1  1279. Ronald Kirbach         64 Hovede               EQR                              3:09.22,6     29.06,9  (7027)   36,245 ¦ 
55/Msen1   780. Weis Hansjörg          70 Höxter                                                1:38.06,8     18.00,7 (23740)   34,857 ¦ 
55/Msen4   118. Huxholl Jürgen         39 Hoya                 Technisches Hilfswerk 5          1:43.55,1     20.52,9 (20957)   32,910 ¦ 
55/Msen1   353. Jablonka Andreas       72 Hückelhoven          ENZEN                            1:32.36,6     12.30,5 (25318)   36,929 ¦ 
55/Mann    543. Haghs Tobias           83 Hückeswagen                                           1:55.46,6     35.19,5 (24235)   29,539 ¦ 
55/Msen3   522. Kenzler Klaus-Dieter   46 Hückeswagen                                           1:58.46,7     37.56,2 (23457)   28,793 ¦ 
115Fsen2     2. Schuldner Martina      61 Hückeswagen                                           2:55.17,7      0.49,0 (10452)   39,156 ¦ 
115Msen3   218. Hahn Hans-Jörg         44 Hude                                                  3:09.12,4     28.28,4  (4413)   36,277 ¦ 
115Msen3   473. Hohnholt Walter        50 Hude                                                  3:25.48,1     45.04,1  (9913)   33,352 ¦ 
115Msen4    52. Maasch Klaus           40 Hude                 Radler                           3:09.12,6     18.53,7  (6197)   36,277 ¦ 
115/Mann   526. Rüdebusch Arne         85 Hude                                                  3:31.29,4     50.40,1  (9491)   32,455 ¦ 
115Msen2  1523. Schwanewedel Rolf      55 Hude                                                  3:40.14,5     59.45,2  (8093)   31,165 ¦ 
115Msen4    41. Bender Walter          41 Hungen               Reiskirchen                      3:07.33,4     17.14,5  (5552)   36,596 ¦ 
115Msen1  1627. Krause Alexander       71 Hünstetten                                            3:15.31,4     35.15,7  (8786)   35,105 ¦ 
170Msen3   170. Meuser Ottmar          53 Hünstetten           RSV-Idstein 2                    5:14.43,1   1:08.44,9  (9765)   32,143 ¦ 
115Msen1    64. Haegert Michael        73 Hünxe                Sportpark Hünxe                  2:46.08,1      5.52,4  (1337)   41,315 ¦ 
115Msen1   811. Hebers Axel            72 Hünxe                Sportpark Hünxe                  3:02.27,3     22.11,6  (1338)   37,620 ¦ 
115/Mann    13. Hofmann Mike           76 Hünxe                Sportpark Hünxe                  2:44.34,0      3.44,7  (1333)   41,709 ¦ 
170Msen2   110. Winkelmann Michael     60 Hünxe                Sportpark Hünxe                  4:22.30,2     19.53,8  (1334)   38,536 ¦ 
115Msen1   190. Erichsen Detlef        65 Hürtgenwald                                           2:50.28,3     10.12,6  (1392)   40,264 ¦ 
115Msen3   724. Hild Franz             47 Hürth                RSC Erftstadt                    4:00.03,8   1:19.19,8  (7796)   28,592 ¦ 
115Msen4   226. Köhler Wolfgang        41 Hürth                                                 4:12.27,9   1:22.09,0  (8065)   27,187 ¦ 
115Msen4   140. Wenninghoff Theo       39 Hürth                RSC Erftstadt                    3:30.52,1     40.33,2  (7797)   32,551 ¦ 
115Msen2   554. Potschkat Thomas       58 Husberg                                               3:06.28,3     25.59,0  (3337)   36,809 ¦ 
115Msen1   727. Hitzemann Stephan      71 Husum                                                 3:01.04,1     20.48,4  (4740)   37,908 ¦ 
115Msen1   342. Johannsen Torsten      70 Husum                                                 2:54.07,4     13.51,7  (3779)   39,420 ¦ 
55/Msen2    39. Lenz Michael           55 Hüttblek             RSC-Kattenberg V                 1:27.51,1      7.01,2 (20305)   38,929 ¦ 
170Msen1   808. Sietz Rainer           66 Hüttblek                                              5:12.59,8   1:10.20,2  (7251)   32,319 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Dr. Bangert Kurt       49 Hüttenberg                                                -----   gestartet  (7425)      --- ¦ 
115Fsen2   ---  Dr. Bläsing-Bangert Ca 57 Hüttenberg                                                -----   gestartet  (7426)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2   955. Gärtner Thorsten       60 Hutzfeld                                              3:16.15,6     35.46,3  (4718)   34,974 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.