HEW Cyclassics Hamburg 2004 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name                   Jg Land/Ort             Team                                  Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
115Msen1  2060. Laabe Karsten          70 Kiel                                                  3:25.11,8     44.56,1 (10700)   33,450 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1356. Laabs Andreas          67 Hamburg              SpriAG I                         1:46.21,7     26.15,6 (24080)   32,154 ¦ 
55/Msen3   467. Laabs Bernd            45 Hamburg              SpriAG I                         1:54.30,6     33.40,1 (24066)   29,866 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1913. Laabs Stefan           70 Rosengarten          SpriAG I                         2:00.17,3     40.11,2 (24081)   28,431 ¦ 
115Msen3   743. Labusch-Schönwandt Ger 52 Hamburg              BFW 2                            4:07.26,2   1:26.42,2  (6916)   27,740 ¦ 
55/Mann    593. Labza Hannes           82 Hamburg              Cooler mit                       2:01.13,1     40.46,0 (23707)   28,213 ¦ 
55/Mann    138. Lache Jens-Christian   75 Lüneburg             Bienie                           1:32.18,1     11.51,0 (21987)   37,052 ¦ 
115Msen1  1382. Lachmann Jan           70 Hamburg              BerGaMont 5                      3:11.10,9     30.55,2  (2023)   35,903 ¦ 
115Msen1    33. Lachmann Tobias        72 Berlin                                                2:44.22,3      4.06,6  (1222)   41,759 ¦ 
115Msen2   114. Lachmanski Andrej      63 Hamburg              HAUNI-BALTIC                     2:52.57,9     12.28,6  (3327)   39,684 ¦ 
115Msen1  2587. Lackmann Andreas       67 Hamburg                                               3:43.58,0   1:03.42,3  (6664)   30,647 ¦ 
170Msen1   595. Lacresse Emmanuel      71 B-Burrels                                             4:47.57,7     45.18,1  (3646)   35,129 ¦ 
115Msen1  1778. Ladendorf Mario        67 Hamburg                                               3:18.27,5     38.11,8  (8784)   34,586 ¦ 
115Msen3   776. Ladewig Günter         49 Hamburg                                               4:24.56,9   1:44.12,9  (8763)   25,906 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1561. Ladewig Niklas         64 Hamburg              Hachemie                         1:49.42,8     29.36,7 (21700)   31,172 ¦ 
115Msen2  1318. Ladicke Dieter         58 Uetersen                                              3:29.17,9     48.48,6  (7372)   32,795 ¦ 
115Fsen2   ---  Ladicke Sabine         60 Uetersen                                                  -----   gestartet  (7373)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen2    35. Ladiges Susanne        58 Wedel                                                 1:42.52,8      9.54,1 (22861)   33,242 ¦ 
55/Msen3    78. Ladwig Frank           52 Hamburg              TCT 1                            1:34.43,8     13.53,3 (22302)   36,102 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   138. Laehn Astrid           58 Heikendorf                                            1:58.27,0     25.28,3 (26552)   28,872 ¦ 
115Msen1   288. Lafrentz Malte         69 Hamburg              HüHau                            2:52.49,3     12.33,6  (2325)   39,717 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   175. Läger-Kiehne Kristine  63 Hamburg                                               2:06.40,4     33.41,7 (25878)   26,998 ¦ 
170Msen2   264. Lahde Jan              61 Heeslingen           sfv seedorf                      4:38.13,0     35.36,6  (3239)   36,360 ¦ 
115Msen2   632. Lahn Heinz             62 Köln                 Team Flame Rouge Porz            3:08.07,1     27.37,8  (4925)   36,487 ¦ 
115Msen4   ---  Lähner Bernhard        39 Steinkirchen                                              -----   gestartet  (7424)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen4    85. Lahnt Joachim          43 Berlin                                                1:40.33,3     17.31,1 (22638)   34,011 ¦ 
115Msen1  1563. Laitaard Lars          66 DK-Karstoft/Kibek    Team Huegholm                    3:14.16,7     34.01,0   (607)   35,330 ¦ 
55/Mann     10. Lakämper Henner        85 Gütersloh                                             1:20.53,1      0.26,0 (20065)   42,282 ¦ 
55/Frau      4. Lakämper Ines          80 Gütersloh                                             1:28.40,3      3.23,8 (20415)   38,569 ¦ 
170Msen1   797. Lakemeier Peter        68 Hamburg              team roeschenhof                 5:09.53,5   1:07.13,9  (4678)   32,643 ¦ 
55/Msen1   579. Lakmann Marco          69 Bremen               TEAM BREMEN 4                    1:35.21,3     15.15,2 (22071)   35,865 ¦ 
115Msen2  1017. Lalla Johannes         57 Tornesch             HellermannTyton 4                3:17.55,2     37.25,9  (5576)   34,680 ¦ 
55/Mjun     30. Lalleike Sven          87 Seeth Ekholt                                          1:32.10,4     11.19,7 (22073)   37,104 ¦ 
55/Mjun     35. Lalleike Tobias        86 Seeth-Ekholt                                          1:33.07,2     12.16,5 (20173)   36,726 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Lalleike Wolfgang      47 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (2666)      --- ¦ 
55/Mann     98. Lam Felix              79 Hamburg                                               1:30.12,2      9.45,1 (20709)   37,914 ¦ 
115Msen1  2146. Lambrecht Thomas       66 Seevetal             Dos Cola                         3:27.23,4     47.07,7  (2803)   33,097 ¦ 
115Msen1   559. Lamche Jens            71 Essen                                                 2:58.35,7     18.20,0  (2629)   38,433 ¦ 
115Msen1  2098. Lamik Thomas           68 Recklinghausen       Deka-Team                        3:26.15,3     45.59,6  (3902)   33,279 ¦ 
55/Mann    389. Lamke Lennart          78 Saarlouis                                             1:43.12,7     22.45,6 (26069)   33,135 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1075. Lämmermann Ralf        59 Hamburg                                               1:56.41,1     35.51,2 (26395)   29,309 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   296. Lammert Birte          69 Hamburg                                               1:54.07,0     33.12,7 (24422)   29,969 ¦ 
115Msen1  1302. Lampe Björn            69 Lübeck               Formel1_2004                     3:09.43,5     29.27,8  (5344)   36,178 ¦ 
170Msen2   152. Lampe Christian        63 Freiburg                                              4:28.09,6     25.33,2  (4243)   37,723 ¦ 
170Msen2   127. Dr. Lampe Dirk         58 Schwarmstedt                                          4:24.49,8     22.13,4  (3246)   38,198 ¦ 
115/Mann   395. Lampe Jens             76 Sarstedt                                              3:15.23,0     34.33,7  (8897)   35,130 ¦ 
115Msen1  2202. Lampe Jörg             64 Ahrensburg           HHLA II                          3:28.55,4     48.39,7  (6097)   32,854 ¦ 
55/Msen1   311. Lampe Michael          72 Hamburg                                               1:31.58,4     11.52,3 (26284)   37,184 ¦ 
115Msen3   159. Lampe Volker           49 Hamburg              Adyton                           3:05.08,0     24.24,0 (10224)   37,075 ¦ 
115Msen1   233. Lamperti Marc-Philippe 73 Norderstedt                                           2:51.36,6     11.20,9  (9127)   39,997 ¦ 
55/Msen4    13. Lamprecht Jürgen       36 Ahrensburg                                            1:30.05,0      7.02,8 (20175)   37,964 ¦ 
55/Mjug     35. Lamprecht Kai          88 Pinneberg                                             1:37.18,8     16.27,7 (20806)   35,144 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   209. Land Gudrun            57 Schneverdingen                                        2:16.18,1     43.19,4 (26487)   25,091 ¦ 
55/Msen3   565. Land Rüdiger           52 Schneverdingen                                        2:01.54,5     41.04,0 (24900)   28,053 ¦ 
170Msen3   101. Landais Marcel         47 F-St Sebastien sur L Velo Club Sebastiennais          4:50.08,1     44.09,9 (10522)   34,866 ¦ 
170Msen3   142. Landais Rene           52 F-St Herblain        Velo Club Sebastiennais          5:01.20,5     55.22,3 (10523)   33,569 ¦ 
170Msen2   226. Landau Rainer          58 Cölbe                ct-express                       4:34.48,9     32.12,5  (5565)   36,810 ¦ 
170/Frau     5. Landeck Mareike        75 Cuxhaven             Küstenroller                     4:41.08,8     32.17,8 (10552)   35,981 ¦ 
170Msen3   105. Landes Arnold          51 Hamburg              Titanic RV                       4:50.55,0     44.56,8  (4574)   34,772 ¦ 
115Msen1   140. Landgraf Thomas        71 Duisburg             Pedale Duisburg                  2:49.05,6      8.49,9  (5184)   40,592 ¦ 
55/Msen1   123. Landgraf Timo          74 Halle/S.                                              1:28.36,0      8.29,9 (20325)   38,600 ¦ 
55/Msen2   576. Landmann Peter         61 Erfurt               SV Töttelstädt                   1:41.33,3     20.43,4 (25945)   33,676 ¦ 
170/Frau     2. Landsiedel Sonja       77 Frankfurt            Team Sunshine/Morgan Stanley     4:20.02,8     11.11,8  (1713)   38,900 ¦ 
55/Msen4    34. Landt Matthias         30 Hamburg              Glas Landt                       1:34.47,7     11.45,5 (25220)   36,077 ¦ 
170Msen1   624. Landwehr Mathias       68 Hamburg              St. Pauli-Team                   4:49.58,6     47.19,0  (5626)   34,885 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1066. Landwich Volker        63 Tornesch                                              1:56.24,5     35.34,6 (24272)   29,379 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1896. Lang Axel              69 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 3            1:59.34,1     39.28,0 (26958)   28,602 ¦ 
55/Msen3   102. Lang Hans-Georg        51 Hamburg                                               1:36.10,4     15.19,9 (25483)   35,560 ¦ 
115Msen2  1517. Lang Horst             60 Berlin                                                3:39.49,2     59.19,9  (8006)   31,225 ¦ 
115Msen1   445. Lang Joachim           64 Horst                Fliesen Baas                     2:56.50,9     16.35,2  (1819)   38,812 ¦ 
115Msen3   104. Läng Manfred           46 Schleswig                                             3:01.31,4     20.47,4  (2570)   37,813 ¦ 
115Msen2   143. Lang Walter            57 Feucht                                                2:54.37,1     14.07,8  (3046)   39,308 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    36. Langbehn Brigitte      51 Wedel                                                 1:56.53,3     20.55,4 (23637)   29,258 ¦ 
170Msen2   449. Langbehn Claus         58 Hamburg                                               5:01.26,0     58.49,6  (6239)   33,559 ¦ 
115Msen1   461. Langbehn Claus         70 Kiel                                                  2:57.11,4     16.55,7  (9639)   38,738 ¦ 
115Msen2  1391. Langbehn Klaus         54 Hamburg                                               3:32.40,6     52.11,3  (8034)   32,274 ¦ 
115Msen2  1052. Langbehn Markus        59 Hamburg                                               3:18.55,9     38.26,6  (5859)   34,504 ¦ 
115Msen2   774. Lange Axel             62 Heidgraben           HellermannTyton 4                3:11.32,8     31.03,5  (5579)   35,834 ¦ 
170Msen2   244. Lange Carl Johan       57 DK-Karup                                              4:36.31,2     33.54,8  (4692)   36,583 ¦ 
115Msen1  2877. Lange Christopher      66 Hamburg                                               4:26.09,6   1:45.53,9  (8818)   25,788 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1373. Lange Daniel           72 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.30                     1:46.37,4     26.31,3 (24096)   32,075 ¦ 
55/Msen2   266. Lange-De Lafuente Torr 63 Hamburg              TCT 1                            1:34.46,1     13.56,2 (22300)   36,088 ¦ 
55/Msen3   377. Lange Dieter-Nikolaus  45 Büdelsdorf                                            1:48.42,8     27.52,3 (26419)   31,458 ¦ 
55/Mann    608. Lange Dirk             75 Ellerbek             Turbomaschinen                   2:05.49,9     45.22,8 (23912)   27,179 ¦ 
170Msen3    37. Lange Erwin            51 Durmersheim                                           4:28.13,8     22.15,6  (3785)   37,713 ¦ 
115Msen1  2093. Lange Florian          69 Hamburg              Neumann & Lange                  3:26.05,6     45.49,9  (5889)   33,305 ¦ 
115Msen3    31. Lange Fritz            48 Suderburg            Radsport VFL Suderburg           2:53.53,0     13.09,0  (3768)   39,474 ¦ 
115/Mann   586. Lange Gunnar           80 Norderstedt          BSG Ethicon 2                    3:50.14,9   1:09.25,6  (4984)   29,811 ¦ 
55/Msen2   994. Lange Hartmut          57 Hamburg                                               1:53.02,5     32.12,6 (24783)   30,254 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1874. Lange Heiko            70 Harsefeld                                             1:58.47,0     38.40,9 (25498)   28,791 ¦ 
115Msen2  1754. Lange Heinrich         59 Froendenberg         Schöttis on tour                 4:21.25,2   1:40.55,9  (8777)   26,256 ¦ 
55/Frau    164. Lange Jessica          79 Volkensen                                             2:00.06,9     34.50,4 (25768)   28,472 ¦ 
170Msen3   140. Lange Joachim          50 Wedemark                                              5:00.23,1     54.24,9  (3525)   33,676 ¦ 
170Msen4     1. Lange Jürgen           42 Hamburg              Alster Bike Express I            4:14.30,5       -----  (2375)   39,747 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1105. Lange-Köster Hendrik   65 Hamburg              Logisprint                       1:42.15,0     22.08,9 (26005)   33,447 ¦ 
115Msen1   267. Lange Markus           66 Elmenhorst           Philips Medical Systems 2        2:52.31,1     12.15,4  (1101)   39,787 ¦ 
115Msen2   459. Lange Matthias         59 Gallinchen           HEW-Team 5                       3:03.43,5     23.14,2  (1594)   37,360 ¦ 
115Msen1  1353. Lange Matthias         73 Hamburg                                               3:10.43,6     30.27,9  (6995)   35,988 ¦ 
115/Mann   176. Lange Max              85 Rheinstetten                                          2:59.28,1     18.38,8  (1116)   38,246 ¦ 
55/Msen1   239. Lange Michael          66 Krefeld              Giro-Krefeld II                  1:30.43,9     10.37,8 (26833)   37,693 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1056. Lange Mirko            68 Hamburg              AS 49 Team 1                     1:41.33,6     21.27,5 (22666)   33,674 ¦ 
170Msen1   782. Lange Robert           73 Lamstedt             Follow Me                        5:06.05,5   1:03.25,9  (5904)   33,048 ¦ 
115Msen1  1450. Lange Thomas           68 Elsdorf                                               3:12.16,4     32.00,7  (5672)   35,699 ¦ 
115Msen2  1428. Lange Thomas           62 Ottersberg                                            3:34.27,9     53.58,6  (8094)   32,005 ¦ 
115Msen1  2467. Lange Thorsten         66 Warngau              Jungheinrich AG Team 10          3:37.51,6     57.35,9  (2063)   31,506 ¦ 
170Msen1   569. Lange Tobias           71 Hamburg              Neumann & Lange                  4:46.02,7     43.23,1  (5891)   35,365 ¦ 
115Msen4   232. Lange Werner           35 Hamburg                                               4:22.39,2   1:32.20,3  (8541)   26,133 ¦ 
55/Mann    161. Langejürgen Dirk       78 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:33.16,0     12.48,9 (22394)   36,669 ¦ 
115Msen1   790. Langela Olaf           69 Bocholt              Dokobrotherandsisterhoodconnec   3:01.56,9     21.41,2  (9586)   37,724 ¦ 
55/Mann     39. Langeloh Jan           75 Stade                Streekermoor                     1:27.10,5      6.43,4 (26803)   39,231 ¦ 
55/Mann    362. Langeloh Olaf          78 Wedel                                                 1:41.36,1     21.09,0 (24513)   33,660 ¦ 
55/Msen4   230. Langenau Jürgen        40 Hamburg                                               1:55.02,0     31.59,8 (23429)   29,730 ¦ 
170Msen1   474. Langendorf Matthias    72 Hamburg              HASPA Team 7                     4:40.17,5     37.37,9  (2037)   36,090 ¦ 
55/Mjun     21. Langer Andy            87 Greifswald                                            1:29.59,4      9.08,7 (20139)   38,004 ¦ 
55/Msen1     8. Langer Daniel          73 Trittau              Radsportzentrum Hamburg          1:20.53,3      0.47,2 (20203)   42,280 ¦ 
115Msen1  2399. Langer Gregor          64 Hamburg                                               3:34.55,6     54.39,9  (7254)   31,936 ¦ 
115Msen1   556. Langer Harald          67 Osteel               MTV Aurich                       2:58.32,3     18.16,6  (2257)   38,445 ¦ 
115Msen1   542. Langer Karl            66 Lüdenscheid                                           2:58.23,8     18.08,1  (4245)   38,476 ¦ 
115Fsen2    74. Langer Kornelia        61 Augustfehn                                            3:54.18,9     59.50,2 (10243)   29,293 ¦ 
115Msen1   214. Langer Torsten         66 Greifswald                                            2:50.52,1     10.36,4  (3182)   40,171 ¦ 
115Msen2   243. Langer Walter          62 Ihlow                MTV Aurich                       2:58.32,0     18.02,7  (2256)   38,446 ¦ 
115Msen2   559. Langer Walter          58 Buxtehude                                             3:06.35,4     26.06,1  (2605)   36,786 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   526. Langfeld Birgit        66 Geesthacht                                            2:19.39,3     58.45,0 (25894)   24,488 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1211. Dr. Langhein Gerd      56 Hamburg                                               2:08.26,9     47.37,0  (8303)   26,625 ¦ 
115Fsen2    84. Langhoff Kirsten       63 Hamburg              rote Socken                      4:04.58,3   1:10.29,6  (7668)   28,019 ¦ 
55/Msen1    84. Langholz-Deutscher Jen 69 Scharnebeck                                           1:27.38,6      7.32,5 (20284)   39,021 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1087. Langmann Jens          63 Norderstedt          Beckers Beste                    1:57.28,2     36.38,3 (24027)   29,113 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1217. Langmann Oliver        72 Hamburg              Pall Wassertechnik               1:43.52,0     23.45,9 (23249)   32,926 ¦ 
170Msen1   249. Langner Frank          69 Hamburg                                               4:25.14,6     22.35,0  (6332)   38,138 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Langner Martin         68 Hannover             Vento in Poppa                       -----   gestartet  (2312)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1185. Langrock Eyk           66 Grevesmühlen         VET Acceleration                 1:43.17,8     23.11,7 (21292)   33,108 ¦ 
55/Mann    453. Lante Volker           ?? Berlin                                                1:46.53,9     26.26,8 (25372)   31,993 ¦ 
115Msen1  2150. Laparose Kai           72 Neuwittensek                                          3:27.28,5     47.12,8  (4881)   33,083 ¦ 
115Msen3   563. Laprath Paul           48 Hamburg                                               3:33.13,5     52.29,5  (6826)   32,191 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2114. Laqua Christian        68 Hamburg              overtime                         2:29.10,8   1:09.04,7 (23426)   22,925 ¦ 
55/Fjun      4. Laqua Katrin           86 Hamburg              Team Bergedorf                   1:38.57,1      9.30,0 (22799)   34,562 ¦ 
115Msen2   605. Laqua Ronald           58 Quickborn                                             3:07.39,1     27.09,8  (5306)   36,578 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    59. Larrad Annette         64 Detmold              ZZC Biking-Team                  1:38.31,6     17.37,3 (20224)   34,711 ¦ 
170Fsen1    13. Larschow Maike         69 Cuxhaven             Küstenroller                     4:41.10,1     30.20,1 (10553)   35,978 ¦ 
170Msen1   486. Larschow Thorsten      66 Cuxhaven             Küstenroller                     4:41.10,0     38.30,4 (10554)   35,978 ¦ 
115Msen4     3. Larsen Gorm            40 DK-Kerteminde        Kerteminde Cykelklub             2:51.45,1      1.26,2  (2793)   39,964 ¦ 
55/Msen3   165. Dr. med. Larsen Jürgen 44 Lübeck               Praxis Dres. Kroehnert/Larsen,   1:39.03,2     18.12,7 (24602)   34,526 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1682. Larysz Mario           70 Hamburg              Nivea 27                         1:52.20,7     32.14,6 (21204)   30,441 ¦ 
115Msen3   370. Laschet Helmut         53 Aachen               DCAG                             3:17.57,8     37.13,8  (7328)   34,673 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1050. Laser Karl-Ludwig      59 Buchholz             We sea you 4                     1:55.15,8     34.25,9 (23895)   29,671 ¦ 
170Msen2   445. Laska Andreas          61 Buchholz                                              5:00.16,0     57.39,6  (4700)   33,690 ¦ 
115Msen2   205. Laska Bernd            58 Herzogenaurach                                        2:57.23,5     16.54,2  (9695)   38,694 ¦ 
115Msen3   103. Laske Manfred          51 Norderstedt          Glashütte Roadrunner 2           3:01.23,2     20.39,2  (4466)   37,841 ¦ 
115/Mann   620. Lassen Ivar            85 Hamburg                                               4:18.29,5   1:37.40,2 (10330)   26,554 ¦ 
170Msen3   141. Lassen Sören           51 Hamburg              HRG-TEAM-1                       5:01.07,0     55.08,8  (2466)   33,594 ¦ 
115Msen1  2852. Last Mathias           66 Tangstedt                                             4:15.57,1   1:35.41,4  (8609)   26,817 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   ---  Last Petra             57 Achim                                                     -----   gestartet (26573)      --- ¦ 
115Fsen1   102. Lastring Beate         65 Bochum               Polarstern Bochum                3:22.53,4     34.16,7  (3038)   33,831 ¦ 
115Msen2  1162. Lastring Michael       63 Bochum               Polarstern Bochum                3:22.54,8     42.25,5  (3037)   33,827 ¦ 
55/Msen2   602. Lateit Uwe             63 Schenefeld           Lokalmatadoren                   1:42.13,6     21.23,7 (22825)   33,455 ¦ 
170Msen3    18. Latt Jürgen            50 Münster              Lohmann-Kreisel                  4:19.37,3     13.39,1  (1895)   38,964 ¦ 
55/Msen4    20. Latzel Paul            41 Wendhausen                                            1:31.36,8      8.34,6 (20837)   37,330 ¦ 
115Msen1  1900. Latzke Matthias        68 Hamburg                                               3:21.05,6     40.49,9  (4847)   34,133 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1172. Lau Bernd              70 Pinneberg            Bienie                           1:43.11,4     23.05,3 (22190)   33,142 ¦ 
115Fsen3     7. Lau Christel           49 Hamburg                                               3:20.11,1      9.50,1  (7281)   34,288 ¦ 
115Fsen2    28. Lau Katrin             61 Pirna                Team DPWN 3                      3:22.58,3     28.29,6  (6018)   33,817 ¦ 
55/Mann    438. Lau Mike               81 Hamburg              www.RARI.de                      1:46.01,4     25.34,3 (24614)   32,257 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1091. Lau Peter              62 Hasloh               tesa 08                          1:57.46,8     36.56,9 (21747)   29,037 ¦ 
115Msen1  2725. Lau Stefan             69 Hamburg              Team Grün-Lang                   3:53.45,9   1:13.30,2  (8491)   29,362 ¦ 
55/Msen1   914. Läu Torsten            71 Hamburg                                               1:39.50,4     19.44,3 (21937)   34,254 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1168. Lau Uwe                56 Neu-Gülze            Lindenkrug                       2:03.17,6     42.27,7 (24291)   27,738 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1801. Laub Markus            67 Winsen/Luhe                                           1:56.13,4     36.07,3 (27124)   29,426 ¦ 
170Msen2    40. Läubin Bernhard        59 Hamburg              BSG/NDR                          4:12.13,8      9.37,4  (2372)   40,106 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   500. Laubinger Britta       69 Elmshorn             Laubi\\                          2:12.34,4     51.40,1 (22446)   25,797 ¦ 
55/Frau    217. Laubsch Nicole         75 Hamburg                                               2:13.11,9     47.55,4 (24765)   25,675 ¦ 
115Msen3   334. Lauck Peter            50 Gerlingen                                             3:15.49,5     35.05,5  (3905)   35,051 ¦ 
115Msen2  1263. Lauck Thomas           55 Peitz                Kraftwerk Jänschwalde 1          3:26.39,3     46.10,0  (1633)   33,214 ¦ 
115/Mann   471. Lauck Wolf Peter       75 Stuttgart                                             3:22.56,8     42.07,5  (3906)   33,821 ¦ 
115Msen2  1417. Laudam Marko           62 Hamburg                                               3:33.50,6     53.21,3  (7200)   32,098 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1508. Laudan Ralf            65 Hannover                                              1:48.50,4     28.44,3 (26797)   31,422 ¦ 
55/Msen3   651. Laue Björn             52 Seevetal             HELA II                          2:25.25,0   1:04.34,5 (26900)   23,518 ¦ 
170Msen1   646. Laue Jörg              72 Barnstorf            Hippos                           4:52.07,6     49.28,0  (2656)   34,628 ¦ 
115Msen2   179. Lauenburg Joachim-Wolf 63 Hamburg              Gib Schub Rakete                 2:55.58,4     15.29,1  (2450)   39,005 ¦ 
55/Msen2    36. Lauenroth Volker       63 Witzhave                                              1:27.44,7      6.54,8 (20256)   38,976 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1338. Lauer Mathias          67 Hennstedt                                             1:45.57,0     25.50,9 (24837)   32,279 ¦ 
115Msen1  2761. Laufen Markus          73 Aachen                                                3:57.58,6   1:17.42,9  (5401)   28,843 ¦ 
115Msen2   996. Laufenberg Henry       58 Oberhausen           ELSE                             3:17.24,2     36.54,9  (6693)   34,771 ¦ 
115Msen1  2048. Lauinger Arne          64 Kiel                                                  3:25.01,5     44.45,8  (2427)   33,478 ¦ 
55/Fjun      3. Lauk Ariane            87 Quickborn                                             1:35.26,0      5.58,9 (20270)   35,836 ¦ 
115Msen2  1599. Lauk Jörn              60 Quickborn                                             3:47.51,2   1:07.21,9  (3909)   30,124 ¦ 
115Msen1  2730. Lauk Nils-Christopher  73 Hamburg              BSG Ethicon 2                    3:54.15,6   1:13.59,9  (4981)   29,300 ¦ 
115/T       18. Laumans Ulrike+Laumann 50 Ratzeburg                                             3:49.13,4   1:01.07,0  (5871)   29,944 ¦ 
170Msen2   453. Launert Thomas         60 Aachen               AM-Versicherungen                5:01.58,9     59.22,5  (5952)   33,498 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1213. Laurent Matthieu       72 Hamburg                                               1:43.48,5     23.42,4 (23782)   32,945 ¦ 
115Msen2  1577. Lauritsen Karsten      63 DK-Vejle             Steel, Service, Logistic 3       3:45.25,7   1:04.56,4  (9931)   30,448 ¦ 
55/Msen2   933. Laußat Joachim         60 Seevetal                                              1:50.58,4     30.08,5 (24819)   30,818 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1040. Lauszat Peter          67 Großseifen                                            1:41.21,1     21.15,0 (22072)   33,743 ¦ 
115/Mann   484. Lauterbach Björn       75 Köln                                                  3:25.04,1     44.14,8 (10089)   33,471 ¦ 
115/Mann     5. Lauterjung Kay         80 Hamburg              Speedy Pee Dy 2                  2:43.58,8      3.09,5  (1422)   41,858 ¦ 
55/Mann     11. Laux Martin            81 Bonn                 BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:20.53,2      0.26,1 (20278)   42,281 ¦ 
55/Msen2   ---  Laverentz Joachim      60 Sande                                                     -----   gestartet (20038)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   649. Lawaczeck Philip       69 Jork                 Harzer Roller                    2:59.50,4     19.34,7  (3214)   38,167 ¦ 
170Msen2   494. Lawrenz Andree         62 Wendfeld                                              5:15.45,8   1:13.09,4 (10263)   32,036 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    20. Lawrenz Christel       49 Stendal                                               1:50.56,9     14.59,0 (22660)   30,825 ¦ 
115Msen1   448. Layer Thomas           69 Hamburg              nappo racing                     2:56.54,8     16.39,1  (2876)   38,798 ¦ 
55/Msen3    71. Le Roy Jean-Pierre     53 Hamburg                                               1:34.25,1     13.34,6 (20524)   36,221 ¦ 
115Fsen1   182. Leberecht Britta       66 Itzehoe                                               3:51.27,5   1:02.50,8  (8077)   29,655 ¦ 
115Msen2  1252. Lechner Jürgen         62 Bonn                 VTK-Express                      3:26.20,9     45.51,6  (4913)   33,264 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1156. Leddin Thorsten        69 Kiel                 Superlutscher                    1:43.02,7     22.56,6 (23261)   33,189 ¦ 
170Msen1   450. Ledel Kai-Christian    65 Hamburg              Naue Sealing Racing Team         4:38.16,0     35.36,4  (4331)   36,353 ¦ 
115Msen1  2861. Leder Bernd            67 Hamburg              Team Treibeis                    4:19.20,5   1:39.04,8  (6605)   26,467 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1686. Lee Jane C.            73 Hamburg              Radio-Hamburg-Team               1:52.33,0     32.26,9 (27166)   30,386 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    72. Leese Susi             66 Lünen                                                 1:40.32,8     19.38,5 (22591)   34,014 ¦ 
55/Msen3   476. Lefevre Bernhard       48 Hamburg              Goldene Speiche                  1:54.49,6     33.59,1 (25053)   29,784 ¦ 
55/Msen4   185. Leffler Willi          35 Hamburg                                               1:50.12,9     27.10,7 (24479)   31,030 ¦ 
170Msen1   775. Legner Harald          71 Hamburg                                               5:05.02,9   1:02.23,3  (4363)   33,161 ¦ 
115/Mann   307. Légrádi Peter          77 H-Kaposvár                                            3:08.08,2     27.18,9 (10530)   36,484 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1789. Lehmann Andre          67 Hamburg                                               1:55.49,6     35.43,5 (26929)   29,526 ¦ 
170Msen1   855. Lehmann Christian      64 Hannover                                              5:25.52,5   1:23.12,9  (6040)   31,042 ¦ 
115/Mann   596. Lehmann Christian      76 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      3:54.51,0   1:14.01,7 (10778)   29,227 ¦ 
115/Mann   599. Lehmann Christof       75 Tornesch             HellermannTyton 4                3:56.03,8   1:15.14,5  (5578)   29,076 ¦ 
115Msen1  1014. Lehmann Frank          67 Apensen              Team L&M Apensen                 3:05.49,2     25.33,5  (2715)   36,938 ¦ 
55/Msen4   321. Lehmann Gert           38 Hamburg              Einwohneramt Hamburg-Mitte       2:10.07,6     47.05,4 (22784)   26,282 ¦ 
115Msen3   319. Lehmann Hellmuth       49 Hamburg                                               3:14.58,1     34.14,1  (5823)   35,205 ¦ 
115/Mann   276. Lehmann Lars           75 Hamburg              PONTIAC                          3:05.56,5     25.07,2  (6073)   36,914 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    23. Lehmann Maren          69 Oberkochen                                            1:34.07,7     13.13,4 (20850)   36,333 ¦ 
115/Mann   595. Lehmann Martin         75 Hamburg                                               3:54.43,6   1:13.54,3  (6560)   29,242 ¦ 
115Msen2  1703. Lehmann Michael        61 Neuenhagen           PSV Forst 1                      4:03.17,6   1:22.48,3  (6789)   28,212 ¦ 
115Msen2   224. Lehmann Nikolaus       58 Hamburg              SiTU                             2:58.06,9     17.37,6  (3468)   38,536 ¦ 
115/Mann   479. Lehmann Sven           75 Harmstorf                                             3:23.59,6     43.10,3  (5333)   33,648 ¦ 
115Msen2   967. Lehmann Thomas         58 Norderstedt          Team 8                           3:16.29,0     35.59,7  (4196)   34,934 ¦ 
55/Mann    450. Lehmann Volker         79 Hamburg                                               1:46.37,7     26.10,6 (24269)   32,074 ¦ 
115Msen2  1653. Lehmann Werner         54 Hamburg                                               3:54.43,3   1:14.14,0  (6559)   29,243 ¦ 
55/Msen2   789. Lehmann Wolfgang       61 Berlin               NRVg Luisenstadt                 1:46.23,3     25.33,4 (20934)   32,146 ¦ 
115/Mann    33. Lehmbeck Frank         76 Hamburg              Nivea 05                         2:47.45,8      6.56,5  (1671)   40,914 ¦ 
170Msen1   708. Lehmkuhl Ulrich        65 Kellinghusen         Holstein Racers I                4:56.59,3     54.19,7  (5251)   34,061 ¦ 
55/Msen3   477. Lehne Manfred          44 Hamburg                                               1:54.51,9     34.01,4 (26083)   29,774 ¦ 
115Msen1  1093. Lehne Marcus           71 I-Lodi                                                3:06.58,1     26.42,4  (4100)   36,712 ¦ 
115Msen1  1039. Lehne Matthias         74 Bochum               BMG                              3:06.12,3     25.56,6  (3562)   36,862 ¦ 
115Msen1   107. Lehner Christian       66 Nußdorf                                               2:47.33,8      7.18,1  (1317)   40,963 ¦ 
170Msen1    37. Lehnhardt Stefan       69 Freiburg             La Compagnia Freiburg            4:06.08,1      3.28,5 (10672)   41,099 ¦ 
115Msen2   410. Leiber Harald          55 Immendingen                                           3:02.44,1     22.14,8 (10101)   37,562 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1646. Leibfried Volker       68 Hamburg                                               1:51.22,6     31.16,5 (25312)   30,706 ¦ 
55/Msen1   384. Leich Michael          69 Hamburg              Klosterbrüder                    1:32.58,9     12.52,8 (22786)   36,781 ¦ 
115Msen2  1006. Leichner Matthias      62 Hildesheim                                            3:17.35,5     37.06,2  (5375)   34,738 ¦ 
115Msen1  2866. Leicht Karl-Heinz      69 Lahstedt                                              4:21.42,4   1:41.26,7  (8809)   26,227 ¦ 
115Msen3   406. Leichter Jürgen        53 Wedemark             Sennheiser                       3:20.54,3     40.10,3  (3303)   34,165 ¦ 
55/Mann    360. Leidecker Stefan       79 Hamburg              Commerzbank                      1:41.24,0     20.56,9 (26167)   33,727 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1967. Leidereiter Andreas    67 Schenefeld           HellermannTyton 3                2:02.59,1     42.53,0 (22733)   27,808 ¦ 
115Msen1   385. Leidner Jens           64 Barsbek              HDW Schleichfahrt                2:55.16,0     15.00,3  (3629)   39,163 ¦ 
55/Mann    433. Leimich Alexander      81 Hamburg              rehder und arkon team            1:45.52,7     25.25,6 (23006)   32,301 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1523. Leinbaum Christian     69 Oersdorf                                              1:49.06,7     29.00,6 (23224)   31,344 ¦ 
55/Msen4   252. Leinbaum Dieter        43 Henstedt-Ulzburg                                      1:57.07,6     34.05,4 (22037)   29,199 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1386. Leinbaum Stefan        65 Bad Bramstedt                                         1:46.50,1     26.44,0 (24639)   32,011 ¦ 
55/Msen2   322. Leinemann Frank        55 Hamburg              Team Deutscher Ring 1            1:36.04,9     15.15,0 (22951)   35,594 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1700. Leinen Sascha          72 Hamburg              Jungheinrich AG Team 24          1:53.04,8     32.58,7 (21602)   30,244 ¦ 
115Msen1  2099. Leineweber Sven        68 Berlin                                                3:26.16,5     46.00,8  (4329)   33,275 ¦ 
170Msen2    48. Leisner Harald         63 Bargteheide                                           4:14.28,7     11.52,3  (1168)   39,751 ¦ 
55/Msen3   349. Leißner Manfred        52 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 11        1:47.22,5     26.32,0 (23291)   31,850 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2116. Leist Hauke            69 Hamburg                                               2:34.45,4   1:14.39,3 (25190)   22,099 ¦ 
115Msen3   688. Leist Reinhard         53 Hamburg                                               3:49.40,8   1:08.56,8  (7582)   29,885 ¦ 
55/Fsen4    16. Leithoff Rosemarie     36 Hamburg                                               2:14.47,7     33.50,5 (25133)   25,371 ¦ 
55/Msen3   209. Leitner Dieter         45 Ahrensburg                                            1:40.56,8     20.06,3 (20034)   33,879 ¦ 
55/Msen3    16. Leitner Karl-Heinz     50 Bremen                                                1:27.48,0      6.57,5 (20239)   38,952 ¦ 
55/Mann    602. Leja Falk              78 Hamburg              Team Grün-Kurz                   2:04.12,0     43.44,9 (25537)   27,536 ¦ 
55/Mann    452. Lembach Michael        75 Wedel                racing dancers                   1:46.52,5     26.25,4 (25892)   32,000 ¦ 
55/Msen2   126. Lembcke Joachim        55 Hetlingen            schneider                        1:31.14,4     10.24,5 (22923)   37,483 ¦ 
115Fsen3     3. Lembrecht Gudrun       53 Sarstedt                                              3:16.21,8      6.00,8  (6004)   34,955 ¦ 
115Msen3   349. Lembrecht Klaus        49 Sarstedt                                              3:16.19,3     35.35,3  (6003)   34,963 ¦ 
170Msen1   751. Lemcke Claus           65 Bremen               Pierre - S. Lemcke               5:01.17,0     58.37,4  (7514)   33,576 ¦ 
55/Fsen1     2. Lemcke Imke            67 Wedel                RSG Blankenese 60.2              1:25.55,6      5.01,3 (21424)   39,801 ¦ 
55/Msen1   641. Lemcke Kay             68 Hamburg              Team ER*                         1:36.11,5     16.05,4 (22892)   35,554 ¦ 
170Msen2   463. Dr. Lemcke Thomas      59 Wedel                RSG Blankenese 120/170           5:04.36,0   1:01.59,6  (8142)   33,210 ¦ 
115Msen1     4. Lemcke Volker          71 Berlin               Eisenschweinkader Berlin/Brand   2:40.44,4      0.28,7 (10311)   42,702 ¦ 
115Msen1   281. Lemenkühler Matthias   69 Hamburg                                               2:52.39,5     12.23,8  (1755)   39,754 ¦ 
55/Msen2   912. Lemke Alexander        63 Köln                                                  1:50.08,4     29.18,5 (26776)   31,051 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1535. Lemke Christian        68 Barsbüttel                                            1:49.17,8     29.11,7 (24212)   31,290 ¦ 
115/Mann   189. Lemke Daniel           77 Auleben                                               3:00.22,6     19.33,3  (2568)   38,053 ¦ 
115Msen3    18. Lemke Dieter           45 Berlin               Bewag VeloSport Berlin           2:50.37,2      9.53,2  (1504)   40,229 ¦ 
55/Msen2   698. Dr. Lemke Joachim      56 Ahrensburg           sausage-team                     1:44.19,3     23.29,4 (21459)   32,783 ¦ 
55/Mann    204. Lemke Johannes         83 Ahrensburg           sausage-team                     1:34.44,3     14.17,2 (25821)   36,099 ¦ 
115Msen2   276. Lemke Klaus            58 Hamburg                                               2:59.19,8     18.50,5  (8812)   38,275 ¦ 
170Msen1   445. Lemke Markus           65 Hamburg                                               4:37.40,7     35.01,1  (3178)   36,430 ¦ 
115/Mann   218. Lemke Sven             76 Hamburg              Hulk                             3:02.37,1     21.47,8  (8815)   37,586 ¦ 
115Msen2   583. Lemke Uwe              60 Havelberg            Orkan Havelberg                  3:07.05,2     26.35,9  (3684)   36,688 ¦ 
115Msen2   477. Lemme Werner           59 Hasbergen            Team DPWN 2                      3:04.07,0     23.37,7  (4839)   37,280 ¦ 
115Msen1   711. Lemmermann Rainer      71 Heeslingen           Schuh-Sport-Dohrmann             3:00.48,7     20.33,0  (3966)   37,962 ¦ 
115Msen3   753. Lemmermann Uwe         51 Schenefeld           DMG I                            4:11.05,9   1:30.21,9  (7585)   27,335 ¦ 
115Msen2   339. Lemmermann Werner      61 Farven               Schuh-Sport-Dohrmann             3:00.56,4     20.27,1  (3965)   37,935 ¦ 
170Msen1   638. Lemmler Matthias       69 Oldenburg            Oldenburgerrennradfreunde.de I   4:51.08,9     48.29,3 (10295)   34,745 ¦ 
115Msen1  1148. Lenderoth Christopher  70 Bremen               Gegenwind Bremen                 3:07.38,4     27.22,7  (1957)   36,580 ¦ 
115Msen1  1314. Lenecke Markus         70 Badenweiler                                           3:10.02,9     29.47,2  (9731)   36,117 ¦ 
115Msen1  2191. Lenert Marco           70 Hamburg              Wampfler AG                      3:28.36,7     48.21,0  (7296)   32,903 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   154. Lenert Sabine          63 Hamburg                                               2:01.37,0     28.38,3 (24803)   28,121 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1636. Lengefeld Stefan       69 Neu Wulmstorf        Autofahrerhasser                 1:51.08,5     31.02,4 (20906)   30,771 ¦ 
115Msen1  1183. Lengwenat Jens         67 Flensburg                                             3:08.11,9     27.56,2  (4727)   36,472 ¦ 
115Msen1  1287. Lenke Karsten          71 Frankfurt (Oder)     MSV TRIPOINT Ffo                 3:09.29,3     29.13,6  (3272)   36,223 ¦ 
170Msen2   195. Lenkewitz Klaus        60 Lütjenburg                                            4:32.41,0     30.04,6  (7994)   37,097 ¦ 
55/Msen1   106. Dr. Lennartz Peter     68 Hamburg              Desitin 2                        1:27.54,8      7.48,7 (20537)   38,901 ¦ 
55/Msen2   473. Lensch Ingo            61 Hamburg              Re-Cycling 6                     1:39.23,8     18.33,9 (25047)   34,407 ¦ 
170Msen2   203. Lenschow Joachim       62 Kronshagen                                            4:33.06,7     30.30,3  (6696)   37,039 ¦ 
115/Mann   509. Lenschow Simon         79 Kiel                                                  3:29.17,4     48.28,1  (6697)   32,796 ¦ 
55/Msen1   668. Lentz Golo             72 Hoisdorf             cimt 2                           1:36.38,8     16.32,7 (22828)   35,386 ¦ 
115Msen2   856. Lentzler Christoph     63 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 120               3:13.42,3     33.13,0  (2340)   35,435 ¦ 
115Msen3   ---  Lenuck Erhard          50 Hamburg              Elektro-Zillmer Dream Team           -----   gestartet  (6903)      --- ¦ 
170Msen2   482. Lenz Andreas           60 Hamburg                                               5:11.02,4   1:08.26,0  (5746)   32,523 ¦ 
115Fsen1    48. Lenz Astrid            72 Solingen                                              3:10.15,5     21.38,8 (10474)   36,077 ¦ 
55/Frau     90. Lenz Doreen            80 Wedel                                                 1:48.49,7     23.33,2 (24770)   31,425 ¦ 
170Msen2   186. Lenz Erwin             57 Bendorf              Team DPWN 3                      4:31.15,6     28.39,2  (6019)   37,292 ¦ 
115Msen1   871. Lenz Jürgen            65 Düsseldorf           Team Struppi 2                   3:03.27,2     23.11,5  (7410)   37,415 ¦ 
115Msen3   371. Lenz Jürgen            50 Norderstedt          Lufthansa Technik Team 5         3:18.02,0     37.18,0  (6084)   34,660 ¦ 
55/Msen2    39. Lenz Michael           55 Hüttblek             RSC-Kattenberg V                 1:27.51,1      7.01,2 (20305)   38,929 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1164. Lenz Olaf              67 Hamburg              Hachemie 2                       1:43.06,9     23.00,8 (21699)   33,166 ¦ 
115Msen1  1789. Lenzig Oliver          66 Bremen               Krabbe                           3:18.41,2     38.25,5  (6059)   34,546 ¦ 
55/Msen2   197. Leonhard Dirk          62 Schenefeld           EM-SDO-55.33                     1:33.30,6     12.40,7 (22290)   36,573 ¦ 
115Msen2  1464. Leonhard-Lohse Peter   56 Hamburg              Hamsachsen                       3:36.34,2     56.04,9  (8521)   31,694 ¦ 
170Msen3    11. Leonhardt Karlheinz    51 Hagenburg            HEW-Team 1                       4:15.13,3      9.15,1  (1910)   39,636 ¦ 
55/Msen2   110. Leopold Bernd          57 Pfullendorf          TOP-Team                         1:30.46,3      9.56,4 (21371)   37,676 ¦ 
55/Msen2   822. Leopold Uwe            62 Riesa                TOP-Team                         1:47.16,8     26.26,9 (21372)   31,879 ¦ 
115/Mann    79. Leopoldseder Stefan    75 Steinhagen           Team Fridolin                    2:51.14,4     10.25,1 (10277)   40,084 ¦ 
55/Mann    403. Lepak David            80 Olg                                                   1:43.44,0     23.16,9 (23716)   32,969 ¦ 
115Msen3   183. Lepak Wolfgang         48 Duisburg                                              3:06.25,6     25.41,6  (7378)   36,818 ¦ 
115Msen3   639. Lepin Ulrich           47 Wittingen                                             3:41.30,1   1:00.46,1  (6236)   30,988 ¦ 
115Msen1  2005. Lepkojus Frank         72 Münster              Grasnarbe Münster                3:23.35,0     43.19,3  (9795)   33,715 ¦ 
55/Frau    215. Leppelmeier Becky      78 Hamburg                                               2:13.01,7     47.45,2 (26511)   25,708 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1252. Leppert Jochen         62 Jork                 tesa 10                          2:16.14,7     55.24,8 (27037)   25,101 ¦ 
55/Msen3    97. Leppich Rolf           53 Norderstedt                                           1:35.54,3     15.03,8 (25920)   35,660 ¦ 
115Msen3   166. Lepthien Gerd          48 Hamburg              AMTV RaStel                      3:05.35,4     24.51,4  (3625)   36,984 ¦ 
55/Fsen4     1. Lepthien Gunda         43 Hamburg                                               1:40.57,2       ----- (21719)   33,877 ¦ 
115Msen2   997. Leptien Dieter         58 Delingsdorf                                           3:17.29,6     37.00,3  (3898)   34,755 ¦ 
55/Msen1   552. Lerch Alexander        69 Halstenbek                                            1:35.04,3     14.58,2 (24253)   35,972 ¦ 
115Fsen1   174. Lerch Bianca           73 Ahrensburg           rubina                           3:47.54,1     59.17,4  (7554)   30,118 ¦ 
55/Msen3   517. Lerche Heiko           50 Pinneberg            Autoflug 2                       1:58.21,3     37.30,8 (24478)   28,896 ¦ 
55/Mann    309. Lerchner Tobias        75 Seevetal             Beckers Beste                    1:39.17,1     18.50,0 (24029)   34,446 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   460. Lerg Heike             64 Hamburg              Dreamteam Relax                  2:07.32,5     46.38,2 (23082)   26,814 ¦ 
115Fsen1   201. Lerp Birgit            64 Bielefeld            philipps-bike-team               4:03.48,7   1:15.12,0  (2152)   28,152 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Lerp Markus            66 Bielefeld            philipps-bike-team                   -----   gestartet  (2146)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2   342. Lersch Volker          55 Hamburg                                               3:01.00,7     20.31,4  (3611)   37,920 ¦ 
115Msen2  1773. Lesch Matthias         59 Hamburg                                               4:29.25,9   1:48.56,6  (6601)   25,475 ¦ 
115Msen1  1988. Lesche Stephan         65 Hamburg              HZT GmbH                         3:23.06,0     42.50,3  (8590)   33,796 ¦ 
115Msen1  1085. Leschner Kristian      73 Hamburg              Flying Hobbits                   3:06.51,5     26.35,8  (5516)   36,733 ¦ 
55/Msen1   916. Leseberg Nils          65 Hamburg              cool runners                     1:39.54,1     19.48,0 (21825)   34,233 ¦ 
55/Msen1   690. Leskien Holger         74 Hamburg                                               1:36.57,4     16.51,3 (25360)   35,273 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1645. Lesle Carsten          70 Kölln-Reisiek        Allianz 1                        1:51.21,6     31.15,5 (22960)   30,711 ¦ 
115Msen3   265. Lessentin Barry        52 Ahrensburg           Spike-Boys                       3:12.07,9     31.23,9  (5382)   35,725 ¦ 
115/Mann    51. Lessentin Dennis       76 Hamburg              Spike-Boys                       2:49.18,8      8.29,5  (1253)   40,540 ¦ 
115Msen1   183. Lessing-Garsztka Olaf  65 Braunschweig         der club                         2:50.24,7     10.09,0  (1246)   40,278 ¦ 
55/Msen2   438. Lettow Gunnar          61 Hamburg                                               1:38.29,4     17.39,5 (23801)   34,724 ¦ 
115Msen3   243. Letz Norbert           49 Bargfeld-Stegen      HEW Speiche Halle-Hamburg        3:10.51,5     30.07,5  (1510)   35,963 ¦ 
55/Frau     17. Leube Nadine           77 Ottobrunn                                             1:35.45,2     10.28,7 (27082)   35,716 ¦ 
55/Msen3   409. Leube Schäfer Horst    51 Hamburg                                               1:51.04,2     30.13,7 (22387)   30,791 ¦ 
115Msen3   314. Leubner Bernd          51 Braunfels                                             3:14.45,8     34.01,8  (4843)   35,242 ¦ 
170Msen1   257. Leubner Hartmut        66 Hamburg              Warmduscher                      4:25.43,6     23.04,0  (4084)   38,069 ¦ 
55/Msen2   194. Leugner Martin         61 Bremen                                                1:33.20,0     12.30,1 (21689)   36,642 ¦ 
55/Msen2   400. Leuschner Reiner       62 Hamburg              Sandflöhe                        1:37.39,1     16.49,2 (21461)   35,022 ¦ 
115Msen2    51. Leuthold Gerhard       54 Hamburg              Team LIEB Hamburg                2:49.30,5      9.01,2  (1121)   40,493 ¦ 
55/Mjug     18. Leuthold Torben        88 Hamburg              RSG Blankenese 60.1              1:31.08,4     10.17,3 (25933)   37,524 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   377. Leutz Antje            72 Hamburg              Nivea 40                         1:59.53,9     38.59,6 (21271)   28,524 ¦ 
170Msen1   270. Leutz Jan              68 Bargteheide                                           4:26.18,1     23.38,5  (4151)   37,986 ¦ 
170Msen1   391. Leutz Ralf             67 Marburg                                               4:33.54,4     31.14,8  (4152)   36,932 ¦ 
55/Msen4   270. Leutz Reiner           41 Reinbek              Nivea 40                         1:59.53,7     36.51,5 (21272)   28,524 ¦ 
55/Msen4   210. Leven Klaus            40 Schenefeld                                            1:53.04,2     30.02,0 (22364)   30,246 ¦ 
170Msen2    43. Levine Gordon          56 Hamburg                                               4:12.38,8     10.02,4  (3314)   40,040 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Lewall Fritz           59 Lindhorst                                                 -----   gestartet  (1853)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1  1891. Lewandowski Michael    64 Hamburg              HASPA Team 8                     3:20.50,0     40.34,3  (2043)   34,177 ¦ 
55/Msen4   330. Lewerenz Jürgen        40 Hamburg              Lustige Hasen                    2:13.31,7     50.29,5 (24354)   25,612 ¦ 
115Msen2   272. Lewis Lance            61 Hamburg              Adobe 1                          2:59.14,7     18.45,4 (10241)   38,293 ¦ 
115Msen1   485. Lewitz Thorsten        70 Hamburg                                               2:57.37,0     17.21,3  (2987)   38,645 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1275. Ley Andreas            65 Hamburg                                               1:44.56,4     24.50,3 (22383)   32,590 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    50. Ley Anja               69 Merchweiler                                           1:37.19,4     16.25,1 (22384)   35,140 ¦ 
55/Msen1   139. Dr. Leybold Axel       66 Kiel                 v.b.u.b.a.b.                     1:28.46,0      8.39,9 (20458)   38,527 ¦ 
170Msen1   449. Leykum Michael         65 Bad Honnef           TCR Freaks                       4:38.11,5     35.31,9  (4351)   36,363 ¦ 
115Msen1  1324. Leymann Christian      66 Springe                                               3:10.14,9     29.59,2  (5461)   36,079 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1006. Leymann Peter          54 Hamburg              Aktion Sicherer Auftritt         1:53.23,9     32.34,0 (26998)   30,159 ¦ 
115Msen3   779. Lhotzky-Knebusch Ulric 52 Kellinghusen         Stör-Team                        4:30.43,6   1:49.59,6  (8561)   25,353 ¦ 
115Msen1  1261. Licher Klaus           68 Bocholt              Dokobrotherandsisterhoodconnec   3:09.14,2     28.58,5  (9589)   36,272 ¦ 
55/Msen2   561. Lichtblau Norbert      57 Norderstedt                                           1:41.15,0     20.25,1 (23441)   33,777 ¦ 
115Msen2  1457. Lichtenberg Ingo       60 Rosengarten                                           3:36.02,8     55.33,5  (8126)   31,770 ¦ 
170Msen2    19. Lichtenfeld Andreas    54 Hamburg              HRG-TEAM-2                       4:10.05,6      7.29,2  (2465)   40,448 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1853. Lichtenstein Maximilia 67 Hamburg              HellermannTyton 3                1:57.56,2     37.50,1 (22737)   28,998 ¦ 
115Msen3   293. Lidzba Mathias         49 Hagenow Heide                                         3:13.38,5     32.54,5  (4653)   35,446 ¦ 
115Msen2  1124. Lidzbarski Peter       63 Hamburg              TUSACYCLING                      3:21.22,9     40.53,6  (3614)   34,084 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2040. Liebecke Dirk          66 Hamburg                                               2:09.04,8     48.58,7 (26062)   26,495 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1128. Liebentraut Frank      58 Hamburg              EXAKT 2                          2:00.00,1     39.10,2 (25019)   28,499 ¦ 
115Msen3    70. Liebeskind Kurt        46 Frankendorf          AC Apolda                        2:59.13,2     18.29,2  (8972)   38,299 ¦ 
55/Msen2   511. Liebetrau Bernhard     63 Hamburg                                               1:40.14,7     19.24,8 (25446)   34,116 ¦ 
55/Msen2   797. Liebetrau Björn        63 Mönkeberg                                             1:46.44,0     25.54,1 (26546)   32,042 ¦ 
115Msen2   543. Liebetrau Peter        63 Köln                 bikeride                         3:06.01,1     25.31,8  (2222)   36,899 ¦ 
55/Msen2   305. Liebig Lutz            58 Berlin               Arashi Berlin                    1:35.37,2     14.47,3 (21652)   35,766 ¦ 
115Msen3   186. Liebisch Eberhard      48 Delitzsch            Radfahrverein \\\                3:06.52,8     26.08,8  (9205)   36,729 ¦ 
55/Msen1   211. Liebold Dirk           73 Hamburg              Bang Boom Bang                   1:30.04,9      9.58,8 (22015)   37,965 ¦ 
170Msen1   446. Liebold Florian        70 Hamburg                                               4:37.44,0     35.04,4  (2789)   36,423 ¦ 
115Msen1   751. Liebold Xaver          66 Hamburg              Olympus III                      3:01.33,7     21.18,0  (5008)   37,805 ¦ 
115Msen1  2436. Lieder Arnd            67 Hamburg                                               3:36.37,5     56.21,8  (5745)   31,686 ¦ 
55/Msen3    69. Liedmann Peter         47 Hamburg              HEW-Team 11                      1:34.18,4     13.27,9 (21102)   36,264 ¦ 
115/Mann   152. Liedtke Andreas        82 Hamburg                                               2:57.08,5     16.19,2  (2297)   38,748 ¦ 
55/Fsen3   ---  Liedtke Elisabeth      52 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet (26846)      --- ¦ 
115Msen3   391. Liedtke Hans-Dieter    49 Hamburg                                               3:19.28,2     38.44,2  (7300)   34,411 ¦ 
115Msen2   898. Liedtke Thorsten       60 Hamburg              das Rauhe Haus                   3:14.48,0     34.18,7  (4617)   35,236 ¦ 
115Msen3   527. Liefke Joachim         49 Lübeck                                                3:29.42,6     48.58,6  (6333)   32,730 ¦ 
170Msen1   469. Lienau Rolf-Peter      69 Hamburg              Holstein Racers II               4:40.10,7     37.31,1  (4250)   36,105 ¦ 
170/Mjun     4. Lienert Thomas         86 Hamburg              die Gefährten                    4:10.32,1      4.28,3  (3603)   40,377 ¦ 
115Msen3   731. Lienesch Bernard       50 Osnabrück                                             4:02.11,8   1:21.27,8  (8383)   28,340 ¦ 
115Msen4   170. Lienhart Heinrich      40 Hamburg                                               3:40.02,6     49.43,7  (8253)   31,193 ¦ 
55/Msen4    28. Lienig Gerhard         29 Langwedel            RSF Sport u. Musik 2001          1:34.09,8     11.07,6 (20923)   36,319 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1835. Lienshöft Karsten      71 Hamburg              Team 55                          1:57.14,9     37.08,8 (25668)   29,168 ¦ 
115Msen1    79. Liepe Andreas          74 Wismar               EuroCeramic                      2:46.33,4      6.17,7  (2337)   41,211 ¦ 
55/Msen3   229. Liermann Claus         47 Salzwedel                                             1:41.45,4     20.54,9 (25281)   33,609 ¦ 
115Msen1  2083. Liermann Tobias        72 Salzwedel                                             3:25.54,1     45.38,4  (8895)   33,336 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1311. Liermann Volker        67 Pinneberg                                             1:45.35,6     25.29,5 (25638)   32,388 ¦ 
115Msen1   219. Lierow Wolfgang        70 Schwarzenbek         Otto IT-Teufel                   2:51.03,0     10.47,3  (2166)   40,128 ¦ 
55/Msen3   243. Ließ Olav              48 Norderstedt          Glashütte Roadrunner 1           1:42.12,0     21.21,5 (22332)   33,463 ¦ 
55/Mann    137. Liese Philipp          76 Ammersbek            Jungheinrich AG Team 22          1:32.17,6     11.50,5 (21583)   37,055 ¦ 
55/Msen2   949. Liese Thomas           57 Hamburg                                               1:51.26,7     30.36,8 (20509)   30,687 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   140. Liesegang Erika        55 Norderstedt                                           1:58.59,7     26.01,0 (24896)   28,740 ¦ 
115Msen1  1356. Liesenkötter Andre     73 Hamburg                                               3:10.45,9     30.30,2  (9767)   35,981 ¦ 
115Msen1   841. Lieske Burkhard        64 Hamburg              PhoneResearch-Mindline           3:02.54,4     22.38,7  (3353)   37,527 ¦ 
55/Fjun      5. Lietz Sarah            87 Winsen/Luhe                                           1:39.22,3      9.55,2 (25299)   34,416 ¦ 
55/Msen2   467. Lietz Volker           61 Winsen/Luhe                                           1:39.11,6     18.21,7 (25300)   34,478 ¦ 
55/Msen1   629. Lilie Kai-Michael      66 Hamburg              Team COLT Telecom                1:36.00,7     15.54,6 (24321)   35,620 ¦ 
170Msen2    66. Lilienthal Thomas      54 Hamburg              Rad & Tat Ottensen 2             4:16.17,6     13.41,2  (1405)   39,470 ¦ 
115Msen1  1867. Dr. Liljenqvist Ulf    67 Münster                                               3:20.27,7     40.12,0  (9638)   34,240 ¦ 
55/Msen3   179. Lill Walter            52 Techau                                                1:39.22,4     18.31,9 (22608)   34,415 ¦ 
115Msen1   955. Lillack Hartmut        64 Dülmen                                                3:04.47,3     24.31,6  (4965)   37,145 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   126. Lillack Stephanie      63 Dülmen               Sasol Germany GmbH               1:56.39,4     23.40,7 (26658)   29,316 ¦ 
115/Mann   102. Limpius René           78 Elmshorn             Team Euro-Ceramic                2:53.16,7     12.27,4  (3635)   39,612 ¦ 
115Msen1  2422. Lindecke Heiko         74 Hamburg              TV Movie Team V                  3:36.00,1     55.44,4  (6652)   31,777 ¦ 
115Msen1   510. Lindemann Frank        70 Wentorf              Contlog                          2:57.52,2     17.36,5  (1395)   38,589 ¦ 
115Msen1  1839. Lindemann Jan-Nikolaus 69 Berlin               Bulls 2004                       3:19.52,6     39.36,9  (7138)   34,341 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Lindemann Jirco        69 Hamburg                                                   -----   gestartet  (2579)      --- ¦ 
55/Fsen1    43. Lindemann Silvia       73 Hamburg              Cooler ohne                      1:37.05,2     16.10,9 (20801)   35,226 ¦ 
170Msen2   325. Linden Peter           61 Sankt Augustin       Ski-Gilde                        4:45.56,5     43.20,1  (4023)   35,377 ¦ 
115Msen1  1669. Lindenau Andreas       67 Oststeinbek          Team Lindenau                    3:16.13,4     35.57,7  (6516)   34,980 ¦ 
170/Mann    77. Lindenau Benjamin      75 Hamburg              Lindenau                         4:24.38,7     22.20,2  (3949)   38,224 ¦ 
115Msen4   181. Lindenau Diethard      35 Oststeinbek          Team Lindenau                    3:42.48,8     52.29,9  (6515)   30,806 ¦ 
115Msen1  1698. Lindenau Matthias      65 Ellerau              Team Lindenau                    3:16.41,5     36.25,8  (6517)   34,897 ¦ 
115Msen4    78. Lindenau Rolf          34 Norderstedt          Beinschwach                      3:15.11,9     24.53,0  (5702)   35,164 ¦ 
115Msen1  2292. Lindenblatt Ralf       70 Neustadt                                              3:32.01,3     51.45,6  (5786)   32,374 ¦ 
115Msen1  1968. Lindenstruth Jörg      70 Reiskirchen          Reiskirchen                      3:22.44,8     42.29,1  (5554)   33,855 ¦ 
115Msen3   301. Dr. Linder Wolfgang    49 Hamburg              Otto-Team Werkstatt 1            3:13.57,2     33.13,2  (6756)   35,389 ¦ 
115Msen1   911. Linderkamp Lars        73 Marklohe             Team Marklohe                    3:04.10,5     23.54,8  (3016)   37,268 ¦ 
115Msen3   624. Lindert Joachim        51 Groß Kummerfeld      Fliegende Vierländer             3:40.09,8     59.25,8  (8057)   31,176 ¦ 
55/Msen2     3. Lindhorst Christian    62 Dissen am Teutoburge HOMANN so verführt man 1         1:20.51,4      0.01,5 (20229)   42,297 ¦ 
55/Msen3   319. Lindig Karl-Heinz      49 Hamburg                                               1:45.54,5     25.04,0 (25686)   32,292 ¦ 
170Msen1   487. Lindig Stefan          68 Isernhagen           Uncle Ben`s                      4:41.11,2     38.31,6  (9281)   35,976 ¦ 
170Msen1   ---  Lindigkeit Lutz        73 Hamburg                                               3:47.48,4 Alsterglaci  (6911)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   464. Lindner Mark           71 Duisburg             Pedale Duisburg                  2:57.12,3     16.56,6  (5183)   38,734 ¦ 
55/Mann    220. Lindner Mirko          77 Hamburg              Grützwurst                       1:35.32,7     15.05,6 (24304)   35,794 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1379. Lindner Oliver         69 Wedel                Jungheinrich AG Team 22          1:46.43,7     26.37,6 (21589)   32,043 ¦ 
115Msen3   341. Lindner Wolfgang       47 Ahrensburg           Otto-Team Werkstatt 1            3:16.07,0     35.23,0  (6759)   34,999 ¦ 
115Msen1   887. Lindow Frank           70 Hamburg                                               3:03.37,7     23.22,0  (6253)   37,379 ¦ 
115Fsen2    72. Lindquist Annette      62 DK-Herfolge                                           3:53.56,7     59.28,0 (10671)   29,340 ¦ 
170Msen2   165. Lindquist Kim          58 DK-Herfölge                                           4:29.09,5     26.33,1  (4339)   37,583 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   379. Lindström Diana        71 Hamburg                                               1:59.55,9     39.01,6 (22195)   28,516 ¦ 
170Msen2   102. Lingelbach-Hasch Raine 60 Wedel                                                 4:21.09,4     18.33,0  (2226)   38,735 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1530. Lingelbach Volker      68 Heppenheim                                            1:49.12,3     29.06,2 (25010)   31,317 ¦ 
55/Frau      5. Lingmann Katharina     77 Hannover                                              1:29.39,4      4.22,9 (20778)   38,145 ¦ 
115Msen2   403. Linhart Ditmar         56 Seevetal                                              3:02.35,8     22.06,5  (4129)   37,591 ¦ 
115/Mann   361. Link Fabian            77 Berlin                                                3:11.56,6     31.07,3  (6562)   35,760 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   ---  Link Gabi              65 Brokstedt            Weber.Poll                           -----   gestartet (24393)      --- ¦ 
115Msen1   853. Linke Andreas          73 Münster              Technisches Hilfswerk 2          3:03.06,0     22.50,3  (4229)   37,487 ¦ 
115/Mann   492. Linke Arne             75 Hamburg              bahamas                          3:26.07,5     45.18,2  (3831)   33,300 ¦ 
55/Msen4   290. Linke Christian        41 Malente                                               2:02.49,4     39.47,2 (24503)   27,844 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1586. Linke Gunter           67 Berlin                                                1:50.08,6     30.02,5 (24672)   31,050 ¦ 
55/Msen2   559. Linke Jürgen           59 Hamburg                                               1:41.13,3     20.23,4 (22876)   33,787 ¦ 
115Msen2   989. Linke Jürgen           55 Rosilz               HEW-Team 5                       3:17.09,7     36.40,4  (1595)   34,814 ¦ 
55/Frau    244. Linke Lisa             79 Hamburg              PAD-ler                          2:34.15,2   1:08.58,7 (24991)   22,171 ¦ 
55/Msen2   278. Linke Michael          58 Ahrensburg                                            1:35.01,2     14.11,3 (20779)   35,992 ¦ 
115Msen1  2431. Linke Peter            66 Pinneberg                                             3:36.25,6     56.09,9  (9514)   31,715 ¦ 
115/Mann    61. Linke Reinhart         82 Hamburg              Glinde                           2:49.53,5      9.04,2  (2416)   40,402 ¦ 
55/Msen2   568. Linke Thomas           59 Alveslohe                                             1:41.24,1     20.34,2 (21407)   33,727 ¦ 
115Msen1  2007. Linngrön Lars          71 Bargstedt            BSV Buxtehude                    3:23.39,5     43.23,8  (2607)   33,703 ¦ 
115Msen1  1773. Linniek Markus         68 Hamburg              Wilhelmsburger Krankenhaus Gro   3:18.15,3     37.59,6  (5293)   34,622 ¦ 
115Msen3   574. Linsches Rolf          50 Köln                                                  3:34.54,5     54.10,5  (6926)   31,939 ¦ 
115/Mann   552. Linse Volkmar          76 Berlin               Hamburg 1                        3:37.46,4     56.57,1  (9919)   31,519 ¦ 
170Msen1   806. Lintl Michael          64 Hamburg                                               5:12.46,6   1:10.07,0  (4192)   32,342 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   ---  Lipholz Anja           69 Sparrieshoop         Die wilde 13                         -----   gestartet (24581)      --- ¦ 
55/Msen1  1799. Lipka Martin           65 Krempe               Aon 2                            1:56.12,3     36.06,2 (26532)   29,430 ¦ 
115Msen1  1626. Lippe Burkhard         71 Tremsbüttel          schueco                          3:15.28,8     35.13,1  (5056)   35,113 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1263. Lippels Stefan         71 Hamburg              Los Pedalos                      1:44.45,3     24.39,2 (26246)   32,647 ¦ 
170Msen2   119. Lippelt Michael        62 Sinn                 Schneider Sports                 4:23.53,7     21.17,3  (8956)   38,333 ¦ 
115Msen1   320. Lippert Michael        67 Wattenbek                                             2:53.40,2     13.24,5  (3113)   39,523 ¦ 
55/Msen1    47. Lippold Harald         73 Sarstedt                                              1:24.30,1      4.24,0 (20061)   40,472 ¦ 
115Msen1  2395. Lischka Thomas         71 Hamburg              kein mensch ist illegal          3:34.47,6     54.31,9  (7481)   31,956 ¦ 
115Msen1  1441. Lisker Frank           67 Hamburg                                               3:12.08,1     31.52,4  (5919)   35,724 ¦ 
115Msen3    83. List Alfred            51 Nordhorn             Mobile 5                         2:59.53,4     19.09,4  (4436)   38,156 ¦ 
115/Mann   128. List Thomas            80 Nordhorn             Mobile 5                         2:55.55,3     15.06,0  (4437)   39,017 ¦ 
115Msen1  2407. Litfin Dirk            65 Schwarzenbek         Amandus Kahl 4                   3:35.24,0     55.08,3  (6968)   31,866 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   458. Littig Petra           64 Hamburg              Littiküsse                       2:06.47,8     45.53,5 (23983)   26,972 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2014. Littig Stefan          72 Hamburg                                               2:06.48,0     46.41,9 (23982)   26,971 ¦ 
55/Msen1   829. Littmann Stefan        74 Potsdam              Strassenfeger                    1:38.47,5     18.41,4 (25899)   34,618 ¦ 
115Msen2   904. Dr. med. Lo Wei-Yih Da 63 Hamburg              Mariahilf 2                      3:15.06,7     34.37,4  (4128)   35,179 ¦ 
55/Msen4   246. Löbart Hartmut         41 Hamburg              We sea you 3                     1:56.14,9     33.12,7 (24908)   29,419 ¦ 
115/Mann   223. Löbbert Daniel         75 Buxtehude            Team L&M Apensen                 3:02.56,7     22.07,4  (6637)   37,519 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    27. Löbbert Elisabeth      50 Buxtehude                                             1:53.51,7     17.53,8 (26415)   30,036 ¦ 
55/Msen3   455. Löbbert Josef          49 Buxtehude                                             1:53.51,9     33.01,4 (26416)   30,035 ¦ 
55/Msen2   781. Löbe Joachim           55 Berlin               Vattenfall Europe Transmission   1:46.11,9     25.22,0 (21281)   32,203 ¦ 
55/Mann    347. Löbel Steffen          78 Hamburg              fantagoldi                       1:40.52,9     20.25,8 (20799)   33,901 ¦ 
55/Msen1   546. Loch Michael           69 Lüneburg                                              1:35.00,2     14.54,1 (26813)   35,998 ¦ 
115Msen1    57. Loch Wilfried          67 Grefrath             RSV-Grefrath                     2:45.55,2      5.39,5  (9315)   41,369 ¦ 
170Msen1    96. Löchel Thomas          74 Frankfurt (Oder)     MSV TRIPOINT Kette Rechts        4:12.54,5     10.14,9  (3276)   39,998 ¦ 
170Msen1   248. Lochmann Gerwin        64 Hameln               BSG-KWG                          4:25.10,8     22.31,2  (4291)   38,147 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   297. Locht Silke            64 Schönkirchen                                          1:54.10,7     33.16,4 (24554)   29,953 ¦ 
115Msen2   899. Lochte Torsten         63 Hamburg                                               3:14.53,4     34.24,1  (5925)   35,219 ¦ 
115Msen1   500. Löchter Bernd A.       68 Münster              ALEX ROLINCK                     2:57.47,8     17.32,1  (1436)   38,605 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2036. Lock-Dicken Wolfgang   65 Ellerau                                               2:08.52,6     48.46,5 (26152)   26,536 ¦ 
115Msen1   175. Lock Joachim           66 Rodgau                                                2:50.19,9     10.04,2  (1297)   40,297 ¦ 
55/Msen2    21. Locke Horst            59 Hamburg              ADW Heartbreakers                1:26.21,2      5.31,3 (21710)   39,604 ¦ 
115Msen2  1770. Lockhorst Andre        55 Himmelpforten                                         4:27.28,9   1:46.59,6  (9103)   25,661 ¦ 
115Msen2   824. Lödden Arend           57 Bad Bentheim         Mobile 5                         3:12.56,2     32.26,9  (4435)   35,576 ¦ 
115Msen1  2267. Lodder Oliver          72 Herrnburg                                             3:31.12,5     50.56,8  (5965)   32,498 ¦ 
115Msen2   946. Loderhose Willy        56 Hamburg              Nienstedten I                    3:16.00,0     35.30,7  (6048)   35,020 ¦ 
115Fsen2    33. Loelf Kristin-Daniela  58 Geesthacht           S-Bahn Hamburg GmbH              3:24.48,2     30.19,5  (4741)   33,515 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   134. Loening Angelika       60 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 10        1:57.34,6     24.35,9 (23300)   29,087 ¦ 
55/Msen1    69. Löffelmann Mike        70 Markranstädt                                          1:27.36,4      7.30,3 (20271)   39,038 ¦ 
115Msen1   166. Löffler Frank          70 Hamburg              Hanse-Alb                        2:49.55,8      9.40,1  (4854)   40,393 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1898. Löffler Reinhold       66 Hamburg                                               1:59.44,7     39.38,6 (24054)   28,560 ¦ 
55/Msen4   100. Löffler Siegfried      40 Hamburg              Otto-Technik 1                   1:42.20,8     19.18,6 (24825)   33,415 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1115. Löffler Stefan         64 Ammersbek            Otto-Technik 1                   1:42.20,3     22.14,2 (24826)   33,418 ¦ 
170Msen4    30. Löffler Uwe            41 Hamburg                                               5:24.28,8   1:09.58,3  (6257)   31,176 ¦ 
115Msen2   587. Logar Uwe              61 Berlin               Aspria Berlin                    3:07.08,5     26.39,2 (10606)   36,678 ¦ 
115Msen1  2088. Loges Gerold           71 Norderstedt                                           3:26.02,7     45.47,0  (6234)   33,313 ¦ 
55/Msen2   834. Loges Horst-Dieter     57 Hamburg              ver.di Team 3                    1:47.37,5     26.47,6 (21875)   31,777 ¦ 
115Msen1  2649. Lohalm Sven            68 Hamburg                                               3:48.21,8   1:08.06,1  (8036)   30,057 ¦ 
55/Mann    150. Lohmann Andre          80 Hamburg                                               1:32.48,3     12.21,2 (20102)   36,851 ¦ 
55/Mjun     46. Lohmann Sven           87 Norderstedt          Jungheinrich AG Team 22          1:36.37,6     15.46,9 (21586)   35,393 ¦ 
55/Msen2   703. Dipl.-Ing. Lohmeier Di 55 Großhansdorf                                          1:44.37,8     23.47,9 (26630)   32,686 ¦ 
55/Msen2    37. Lohmeier Frank         56 Neuhausen                                             1:27.47,8      6.57,9 (20245)   38,953 ¦ 
55/Mjun     62. Lohmeier Nils          86 Großhansdorf                                          1:45.44,0     24.53,3 (26631)   32,345 ¦ 
55/Msen2   333. Lohmeyer Andreas       61 Wentorf              family-biker                     1:36.18,0     15.28,1 (25968)   35,514 ¦ 
55/Msen2   621. Lohmeyer Stefan        58 Hamburg              VTG-Team 2                       1:42.33,8     21.43,9 (22766)   33,345 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1461. Lohmüller Helmut       64 Düsseldorf           birdy-freunde II                 1:47.56,2     27.50,1 (25331)   31,685 ¦ 
55/Msen2   180. Löhn Peter             61 Apensen                                               1:32.57,8     12.07,9 (26196)   36,788 ¦ 
115Msen1   829. Löhnert Stefan         74 Hannover             FEMler                           3:02.42,7     22.27,0  (3143)   37,567 ¦ 
55/Frau     81. Löhr Miriam            75 Hamburg                                               1:47.14,9     21.58,4 (26206)   31,888 ¦ 
115/Mann   583. Lohse Jan              78 Hammah               Stadur                           3:46.36,2   1:05.46,9  (6576)   30,290 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2000. Lohse Kay              68 Heist                Autoliv Stakupress               2:05.12,8     45.06,7 (24495)   27,313 ¦ 
115Msen2  1453. Lohse Thorsten         62 Hamburg                                               3:35.58,3     55.29,0  (8885)   31,781 ¦ 
55/Msen4    97. Lohstöter Günter       38 Wentorf                                               1:41.57,4     18.55,2 (22074)   33,543 ¦ 
55/Msen1   218. Lohstöter Philip       74 Hamburg              Team ZIT                         1:30.15,8     10.09,7 (20661)   37,889 ¦ 
115Msen2  1438. Loibl Karl-Heinz       56 Jork                                                  3:34.56,3     54.27,0  (7982)   31,934 ¦ 
55/Mann    596. Loizou Daniel          75 Barsbüttel           teeli.com                        2:01.56,6     41.29,5 (24684)   28,045 ¦ 
115Msen1  1341. Löken Wolfgang         66 Düsseldorf                                            3:10.30,1     30.14,4  (3591)   36,031 ¦ 
115Fsen1    42. Lokstein Susanne       65 Stapelfeld           VSG Stapelfeld                   3:09.24,5     20.47,8  (3108)   36,239 ¦ 
55/Msen4   161. Dr. Lölke Horst        38 Halle/S.             capital dragons                  1:47.30,0     24.27,8 (22884)   31,813 ¦ 
55/Msen1   225. Loll Jens              66 Uetersen                                              1:30.20,8     10.14,7 (20596)   37,854 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1114. Lombard Flemming       70 Hamburg                                               1:42.19,4     22.13,3 (26612)   33,423 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1939. Lommatzsch Kai         70 Hamburg                                               2:01.26,6     41.20,5 (26421)   28,161 ¦ 
115Msen3   670. Lönborg Bjarne         46 Kiel                 CyclingAnge's                    3:45.48,7   1:05.04,7  (7337)   30,397 ¦ 
115/Mann   213. Loof Hauke             76 St. Michaelisdonn                                     3:02.23,4     21.34,1  (6958)   37,633 ¦ 
115Msen1  1465. Loof Sönke             71 St. Michaelisdonn                                     3:12.29,1     32.13,4  (6957)   35,659 ¦ 
55/Msen1   959. Loog Andreas           67 Hamburg              Lufthansa Technik Team 1         1:40.27,3     20.21,2 (22317)   34,045 ¦ 
115Msen1  1074. Loos Axel              64 Bremervoerde         TSV bremervörde                  3:06.43,4     26.27,7  (7419)   36,760 ¦ 
170/Mann   131. Loos Remo              76 Lübeck                                                4:43.18,3     40.59,8  (5100)   35,707 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   372. Loos Silke             74 Hamburg                                               1:59.29,8     38.35,5 (24474)   28,620 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   472. Loose Andrea           72 Hamburg              Notfon D Team 2                  2:08.50,3     47.56,0 (25242)   26,544 ¦ 
55/Msen1   223. Loose Michael          72 Hamburg                                               1:30.20,3     10.14,2 (20396)   37,857 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    65. Lopau Sandra           70 Schwarzenbek                                          1:39.12,8     18.18,5 (22352)   34,471 ¦ 
115Msen1   357. Dipl.-Ing. Lopau Sven  69 Escheburg                                             2:54.19,4     14.03,7  (4742)   39,375 ¦ 
55/Mann    595. Lopes Mendes Hélio     81 Börnsen              teeli.com 2                      2:01.55,3     41.28,2 (24693)   28,050 ¦ 
115Msen2   828. Loppenthien Jan        58 Hamburg              LG-Niendorf                      3:13.02,6     32.33,3  (1869)   35,556 ¦ 
115Msen1  1099. Loppow Detlef          68 Hamburg              Intermed Service                 3:07.00,9     26.45,2  (7983)   36,702 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   209. Lorbeer Doris          67 Handeloh             tesa 07                          1:48.35,2     27.40,9 (24033)   31,495 ¦ 
115Msen2    10. Lorberg Jörg           61 Dinslaken            Sportpark Hünxe                  2:44.17,5      3.48,2  (1335)   41,779 ¦ 
55/Mann    416. Lorbiecke André        77 Hamburg                                               1:45.01,6     24.34,5 (21445)   32,563 ¦ 
115Msen1  1263. Lörcks Norbert         67 Bocholt              Dokobrotherandsisterhoodconnec   3:09.14,4     28.58,7  (9590)   36,271 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Lorenz Andreas         61 Berlin                                                    -----   gestartet  (9003)      --- ¦ 
115Msen2  1101. Lorenz Carsten         63 Hamburg                                               3:20.26,4     39.57,1  (4573)   34,244 ¦ 
115Msen1    24. Lorenz Kai             69 Unna                                                  2:44.02,7      3.47,0  (1217)   41,842 ¦ 
115Msen1   401. Lorenz Mike            72 Hamburg              Strawflower Racing Team          2:55.43,7     15.28,0  (2168)   39,060 ¦ 
115Msen1  2439. Lorenz Olaf            71 Berlin                                                3:36.42,4     56.26,7  (9858)   31,674 ¦ 
115Msen3   255. Lorenz Per             51 Borstel-Hohenraden                                    3:11.26,3     30.42,3  (3643)   35,854 ¦ 
115/Mann   363. Lorenz Sönke           75 Berlin                                                3:12.01,9     31.12,6 (10221)   35,744 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1325. Lorenz Witold          74 Hamburg              marx-team                        1:45.50,2     25.44,1 (22110)   32,313 ¦ 
170Msen2   298. Lorenz Wolfgang        59 Berlin               Pfeil Berlin                     4:41.38,3     39.01,9  (5128)   35,918 ¦ 
55/Frau     72. Lorenzen Anne          79 Hamburg              Prolo Sport                      1:45.55,9     20.39,4 (23679)   32,284 ¦ 
55/Mann    429. Lorenzen Björn         81 Glinde               Pano                             1:45.44,3     25.17,2 (26428)   32,343 ¦ 
55/Frau     71. Lorenzen Britta        79 Wentorf              Prolo Sport                      1:45.54,8     20.38,3 (23678)   32,290 ¦ 
55/Msen4   354. Dr. Lorenzen Horst     43 Hamburg                                               2:26.39,9   1:03.37,7 (25252)   23,318 ¦ 
115Msen3   589. Lorenzen Klaus         52 Börnsen              Mercedes-Benz NDL Hamburg        3:36.18,5     55.34,5  (8342)   31,732 ¦ 
115Msen1   648. Lorenzen Matthias      71 Henstedt-Ulzburg     Team - Velux                     2:59.48,4     19.32,7  (6264)   38,174 ¦ 
170Msen2   248. Lorenzen-Post Hans Wer 56 Kißlegg                                               4:36.46,0     34.09,6  (2569)   36,550 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    86. Lorenzen Renate        44 Hamburg                                               2:26.49,8     50.51,9 (25253)   23,292 ¦ 
55/Mann    585. Lorenzen Stefan        78 Hamburg              VTG-Team 2                       2:00.45,5     40.18,4 (22768)   28,321 ¦ 
170Msen3    68. Lorinser Karl          52 Kanzach              entf.                            4:41.50,5     35.52,3  (3917)   35,892 ¦ 
55/Msen1   408. Lorke Carsten          65 Varel                                                 1:33.19,7     13.13,6 (25572)   36,644 ¦ 
55/Msen3   469. Losch Wolfgang         49 Hamburg                                               1:54.35,7     33.45,2 (22782)   29,844 ¦ 
115Fsen1    10. Lösche Susanne         72 Hamburg                                               2:58.24,6      9.47,9 (10329)   38,473 ¦ 
115/Mann   601. Löscher Rene           75 Hamburg              xo-care                          3:58.16,4   1:17.27,1  (9397)   28,807 ¦ 
115Msen1   658. Loseke Bernd           71 Hamburg              quake                            2:59.56,7     19.41,0  (5236)   38,144 ¦ 
115Msen2  1522. Lösel Uwe              55 Hamburg                                               3:40.11,6     59.42,3  (7904)   31,172 ¦ 
115Msen2  1454. Losert Peer            60 Seevetal                                              3:36.01,7     55.32,4  (7855)   31,773 ¦ 
115/Frau    16. Lösing Kathrin         77 Hamburg                                               3:13.41,6     27.30,5 (10786)   35,437 ¦ 
170Msen1   186. Loßmann Christian      66 Groß Lüdershagen                                      4:19.41,3     17.01,7  (3020)   38,954 ¦ 
55/MP       21. Lotto King Karl        ?? Hamburg                                               1:53.52,2     30.54,8   (536)   30,034 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    11. Lotz Brigitte          53 Elmshorn                                              1:44.59,0      9.01,1 (22296)   32,576 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1061. Lotz Gregor            71 Berlin                                                1:41.35,6     21.29,5 (21986)   33,663 ¦ 
55/Msen3   256. Lotz Peter Wilhelm     50 Elmshorn                                              1:43.04,5     22.14,0 (22297)   33,179 ¦ 
55/Msen1   299. Lotz Stephan           66 Bliedersdorf         Lengemann & Eggers Team          1:31.44,3     11.38,2 (26035)   37,279 ¦ 
55/Msen3   105. Löwen Karl Heinz       46 Hamburg                                               1:36.13,9     15.23,4 (21978)   35,539 ¦ 
55/Msen2   201. Löwenberg Dieter       61 Norderstedt                                           1:33.35,4     12.45,5 (25851)   36,542 ¦ 
55/Msen3   227. Löwenberg Peter        49 Hamburg                                               1:41.39,3     20.48,8 (23786)   33,643 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   357. Löwenstein Kirsten     64 Halstenbek           brömels                          1:58.05,3     37.11,0 (24180)   28,961 ¦ 
170Msen2   132. Löwenstrom Helgo       58 Hamburg              Glashütte Roadrunner 3           4:25.27,3     22.50,9  (4469)   38,108 ¦ 
55/Fsen2   132. Lubb Imke              60 Hamburg                                               1:57.08,8     24.10,1 (25515)   29,194 ¦ 
55/Msen1   821. Lübbe Martin           69 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 8         1:38.42,2     18.36,1 (21382)   34,649 ¦ 
55/Msen1   734. Lübben Jörg            64 Bad Oldesloe         RV Trave Bad Oldesloe            1:37.31,7     17.25,6 (22212)   35,066 ¦ 
55/Msen3    35. Lübbers Heiko          47 Bienenbüttel                                          1:30.55,5     10.05,0 (25256)   37,613 ¦ 
55/Mjug     56. Lübbers Jan Erik       88 Großheine                                             2:02.22,5     41.31,4 (26610)   27,946 ¦ 
55/Mann    130. Lübbers Reemt          80 Hamburg                                               1:32.02,8     11.35,7 (25257)   37,155 ¦ 
55/Mjug     57. Lübbers Sven           89 Großostheim                                           2:02.23,2     41.32,1 (26609)   27,944 ¦ 
115Msen2  1500. Lübbers Ulrich         59 Großostheim                                           3:38.55,2     58.25,9  (5562)   31,353 ¦ 
115Msen2   486. Lübbers Willi          56 Rheine               Team DPWN 3                      3:04.23,1     23.53,8  (6020)   37,226 ¦ 
170Msen1   477. Lübbert Karsten        67 Dortmund             TSC Dorste                       4:40.25,2     37.45,6  (5831)   36,074 ¦ 
115Msen3   362. Lübcke Hans-Dietrich   52 Reinbek              BEGO Bremen                      3:17.30,0     36.46,0  (9551)   34,754 ¦ 
115/Mjun    18. Lübcke Tobias          86 Reinbek                                               3:17.22,9     33.28,5  (9552)   34,775 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1558. Lüben Marc             74 Hamburg                                               1:49.39,6     29.33,5 (25881)   31,187 ¦ 
55/Msen4   254. Lubes Horst            42 Eutin                                                 1:57.11,7     34.09,5 (23781)   29,182 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   246. Lubes Susanne          66 Lübeck                                                1:51.00,5     30.06,2 (24418)   30,808 ¦ 
170Msen1   275. Lubes Thomas           65 Lübeck                                                4:26.40,2     24.00,6  (2775)   37,934 ¦ 
55/Msen2   319. Lubienetzki Ralf       60 Bochum               Mohr-Express                     1:35.56,8     15.06,9 (21354)   35,644 ¦ 
115Msen3    43. Lübke Burkhard         53 Hamburg              Tanztraum                        2:55.59,6     15.15,6  (2207)   39,001 ¦ 
115Msen4   103. Lübken Heinz           39 Hamburg                                               3:20.07,4     29.48,5  (3675)   34,298 ¦ 
115Fsen2    14. Lübken Sabine          62 Hamburg              Radsport Wulff 5                 3:13.36,2     19.07,5  (5640)   35,453 ¦ 
115Msen3   157. Lübker Hermann         48 Hamburg              Radsportteam G+J                 3:05.00,3     24.16,3  (4772)   37,101 ¦ 
170/Mann    93. Lubkowitz Stefan       85 Woltersdorf                                           4:30.33,3     28.14,8  (9454)   37,389 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1285. Lubnow Jörg            58 Stade                                                 2:26.53,1   1:06.03,2 (24812)   23,283 ¦ 
115/Frau    55. Lucas Inga             80 Emsdetten                                             3:53.49,0   1:07.37,9  (2400)   29,356 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   477. Lucas Sabine           65 Hamburg              Blondie65                        2:09.18,7     48.24,4 (25954)   26,447 ¦ 
55/Msen4    35. Lucchesi Klaus         43 Wentorf              LT.Reinbek                       1:35.01,5     11.59,3 (22021)   35,990 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1460. Lüchau Christian       71 Wedel                Nannook                          1:47.55,3     27.49,2 (24703)   31,689 ¦ 
55/Fsen2    99. Luchnik Angelika       59 Großhansdorf                                          1:52.45,7     19.47,0 (25746)   30,329 ¦ 
55/Msen2   529. Luchnik Hans-Joachim   56 Großhansdorf                                          1:40.33,8     19.43,9 (25747)   34,008 ¦ 
55/Mann     68. Luchnik Marco          82 Großhansdorf                                          1:28.45,9      8.18,8 (20212)   38,528 ¦ 
55/Mann    574. Luchnik Niko           84 Großhansdorf                                          1:58.40,9     38.13,8 (25749)   28,816 ¦ 
115Msen1   810. Lucht Klaus-Uwe        64 Hamburg              www.fitness-city-nord.de         3:02.27,1     22.11,4  (4873)   37,620 ¦ 
115Msen1  2503. Lucke Ferdinand        69 Köln                 Canon Deutschland GmbH           3:39.32,4     59.16,7  (6625)   31,265 ¦ 
55/Mann    520. Lucke Karsten          76 Hamburg                                               1:53.54,5     33.27,4 (24281)   30,024 ¦ 
170/Mjun     7. Lucke Meiko            86 Ahrensburg                                            4:25.55,3     19.51,5 (10369)   38,041 ¦ 
55/Msen3   596. Luckey Günter          49 Bad Arolsen                                           2:06.36,2     45.45,7 (24398)   27,013 ¦ 
55/Msen3   559. Luckey Hans-Hermann    45 Bad Arolsen                                           2:01.29,3     40.38,8 (24397)   28,150 ¦ 
115/Mann   536. Luckey Karsten         76 Bad Arolsen                                           3:33.26,7     52.37,4  (6768)   32,158 ¦ 
115Msen2  1583. Luckhardt Frank        62 Hamburg                                               3:46.09,7   1:05.40,4 (10412)   30,349 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   167. Luckmann Christine     67 Hamburg              Aon 1                            1:46.53,3     25.59,0 (26533)   31,996 ¦ 
55/Msen3   272. Lüdders Peter          46 Hamburg                                               1:43.22,0     22.31,5 (22247)   33,086 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   228. Lüdecke Gabriele       67 Elmshorn             Wedmath Warriors                 1:50.07,4     29.13,1 (25862)   31,056 ¦ 
55/Mann    491. Lüdecke Philip         84 Hamburg              Lüdecke                          1:50.27,6     30.00,5 (25799)   30,961 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1258. Lüdecke Reinhard       55 Hamburg              Lüdecke                          2:18.40,8     57.50,9 (25800)   24,661 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2042. Lüdeker Henning        69 Hamburg              selectravel.de                   2:09.23,1     49.17,0 (24792)   26,432 ¦ 
55/Mann    643. Lüderitz Horst         ?? D                    Team Jäckstein                   2:20.18,0     59.50,9 (25208)   24,376 ¦ 
115Msen2   ---  Lüders-Bahlmann Peter  63 Elmshorn                                                  -----   gestartet  (7925)      --- ¦ 
170Msen2   472. Lüders Dietrich        57 Hamburg              RSC Hamburg-City Long Riders     5:06.08,2   1:03.31,8  (6248)   33,044 ¦ 
115Msen1  2463. Lüders Harald          64 Hamburg                                               3:37.39,1     57.23,4 (10733)   31,536 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1860. Lüders Torsten         71 Hamburg              WAC Hamburg                      1:58.05,5     37.59,4 (23364)   28,960 ¦ 
115Msen3   754. Lüders Wolf            49 Hamburg                                               4:11.17,3   1:30.33,3  (8640)   27,315 ¦ 
55/Mann    471. Lüdersdorff Kai        75 Hamburg                                               1:48.22,5     27.55,4 (23613)   31,557 ¦ 
55/Fsen1   481. Ludewig Karin          69 Hamburg              tesa 11                          2:09.43,4     48.49,1 (27038)   26,363 ¦ 
115Msen1  1680. Ludewigs Ulf           66 Wentorf                                               3:16.27,0     36.11,3  (6258)   34,940 ¦ 
115Msen1  1025. Lüdke Heino            68 Hamburg              LESER Racingteam 2               3:06.01,0     25.45,3  (5288)   36,899 ¦ 
55/Msen1     9. Lüdke Thorsten         67 Hamburg              BMW Niederlassung Hamburg Team   1:20.53,5      0.47,4 (20276)   42,278 ¦ 
55/Fsen1    42. Ludmann Jana           71 Hamburg              Gurkensalat                      1:36.54,0     15.59,7 (24569)   35,294 ¦ 
115Msen1   336. Ludmann Stefan         68 Raben Steinfeld      plattfuss                        2:54.04,0     13.48,3  (1848)   39,433 ¦ 
115Msen1   209. Ludolfs Sebastian      74 Rotenburg            Team-WBP                         2:50.41,4     10.25,7  (2301)   40,213 ¦ 
55/Msen2   549. Ludolphs Hans-Heinrich 57 Uelzen                                                1:40.56,9     20.07,0 (20863)   33,878 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1208. Lüdtke Christian       70 Gütersloh                                             1:43.44,3     23.38,2 (25513)   32,967 ¦ 
170Msen2    51. Lüdtke Fred            62 Hamburg              HEW-Verkehrsanlagen              4:14.31,7     11.55,3  (1004)   39,744 ¦ 
55/Mann    289. Ludwig Alexander       76 Buxtehude            EM-SDO-55.33                     1:38.19,7     17.52,6 (23904)   34,781 ¦ 
55/Msen1   266. Ludwig Andreas         65 Hambühren            WHM                              1:31.17,7     11.11,6 (24591)   37,460 ¦ 
115Msen1   293. Ludwig Dirk            70 Reinbek              RV Trave Bad Oldesloe            2:52.52,7     12.37,0  (1452)   39,704 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1711. Ludwig Hans-Peter      71 Norderstedt                                           1:53.36,2     33.30,1 (23372)   30,104 ¦ 
115/Mann    74. Ludwig Ingo            75 Schwanewede          Team Leningrad                   2:50.42,2      9.52,9  (9178)   40,210 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1100. Ludwig Michael         59 Schenefeld           HARRY-IsO                        1:58.16,2     37.26,3 (24456)   28,916 ¦ 
55/Msen4   194. Ludwig Rainer          43 Wedel                HEW-Team 12                      1:51.07,4     28.05,2 (21112)   30,776 ¦ 
55/Msen2   538. Ludwig Thomas          55 Hamburg              HWW-Radsport 4                   1:40.42,3     19.52,4 (20645)   33,960 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1592. Luecke Karsten         73 Stade                                                 1:50.12,7     30.06,6 (25426)   31,031 ¦ 
55/Msen4    88. Lueder Hans-Jürgen     40 Hamburg              GGW-Racing-Team II               1:40.45,4     17.43,2 (22138)   33,943 ¦ 
55/Msen1   536. Luedicke-Lutz Dennis   73 Oldenburg                                             1:34.48,2     14.42,1 (22461)   36,074 ¦ 
55/Mann    202. Luehrs Sven            79 Wennigsen                                             1:34.31,2     14.04,1 (25284)   36,182 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    48. Luerssen Angelika      50 Rellingen                                             2:02.05,6     26.07,7 (25516)   28,011 ¦ 
55/Mann    622. Luethje Markus         75 Hamburg              Pano                             2:10.10,3     49.43,2 (26425)   26,272 ¦ 
55/Mann    469. Lühmann Gerd           77 Hamburg              Technisches Hilfswerk 4          1:48.14,7     27.47,6 (20956)   31,594 ¦ 
55/Mann    341. Lühmann Jens-Peter     ?? Hamburg                                               1:40.40,1     20.13,0 (23109)   33,972 ¦ 
115/Mann   426. Lühnen Andreas         77 Hamburg              HASPA Team 8                     3:18.02,7     37.13,4  (2044)   34,658 ¦ 
55/Msen2   925. Lühning Hans-Wilhelm   61 Hamburg                                               1:50.34,7     29.44,8 (22619)   30,928 ¦ 
115Msen1  1304. Lühr Tom               71 Hamburg                                               3:09.45,8     29.30,1  (5852)   36,171 ¦ 
115Msen1  1635. Lührig Roger           67 Hamburg                                               3:15.44,8     35.29,1  (8033)   35,065 ¦ 
55/Msen4   297. Lühring Wolfgang       34 Barsbüttel                                            2:04.01,9     40.59,7 (24210)   27,573 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1992. Lukas Rüdiger          66 Elmshorn             Meyer-Karl-Lukas                 2:04.56,1     44.50,0 (25143)   27,374 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1658. Lüke Johannes          74 Hamburg                                               1:51.37,8     31.31,7 (25562)   30,636 ¦ 
55/Mann    191. Lükewille Max          77 Spenge               EngerSpenge                      1:34.06,8     13.39,7 (26221)   36,339 ¦ 
115Msen2   916. Lukoschat Gert         62 Lenzen                                                3:15.27,7     34.58,4  (5939)   35,116 ¦ 
170Msen1   162. Lüllau Thorsten        73 Winsen/Luhe                                           4:17.58,3     15.18,7  (1091)   39,213 ¦ 
55/Msen1   564. Lummerzheim Peer       70 Hamburg              Hochtief and Friends Team III    1:35.14,2     15.08,1 (26987)   35,910 ¦ 
55/Msen1    24. Lumpp Michael          73 Hamburg              Drowning Runners                 1:20.57,3      0.51,2 (20097)   42,245 ¦ 
170Msen2   435. Lund Henrik            60 DK-Borkop            Borkop MC                        4:59.39,2     57.02,8  (7112)   33,759 ¦ 
115Msen1   ---  Lund Jörg              70 Lentföhrden          www.schuettelrezepte.de              -----   gestartet  (8613)      --- ¦ 
170Msen1   238. Lund Martin            73 Bremen               ventoux                          4:24.20,2     21.40,6  (1111)   38,269 ¦ 
55/Msen3   177. Lund Peter J.          47 Hamburg                                               1:39.16,2     18.25,7 (25661)   34,451 ¦ 
115Msen2   490. Lundell Stefan         61 Hamburg                                               3:04.27,2     23.57,9  (5102)   37,212 ¦ 
55/Msen1   640. Lüneberg Rolf          69 Hamburg              Philips Semiconductors 9         1:36.10,8     16.04,7 (23302)   35,558 ¦ 
115Msen1   439. Lüneburg Gerd          71 Hamburg              LW-Team                          2:56.40,5     16.24,8  (1954)   38,850 ¦ 
55/Mann     23. Lungu Octavian         82 Seevetal                                              1:23.04,8      2.37,7 (26867)   41,165 ¦ 
55/Msen1   385. Lunke Sven             72 Salzgitter           Injoy-Lengede                    1:32.59,2     12.53,1 (25700)   36,779 ¦ 
115Msen2  1699. Lünsmann Gerd          54 Ritterhude           Wheel Wobblers                   4:02.01,5   1:21.32,2  (3487)   28,360 ¦ 
115Msen2   744. Lünsmann Karl-Heinz    62 Hamburg              Hillu                            3:10.53,9     30.24,6  (8455)   35,956 ¦ 
55/Msen1    70. Lüpke Sven             65 Hamburg                                               1:27.36,9      7.30,8 (20356)   39,034 ¦ 
55/Msen3   107. Lüsch Wolfgang         46 Halstenbek           ICE Team 1                       1:36.14,6     15.24,1 (21764)   35,534 ¦ 
55/Fsen3    37. Luschnat Rita          47 Glinde               Osbek-Express                    1:56.57,1     20.59,2 (23576)   29,242 ¦ 
115Msen1  1489. Lusebrink Martin       74 Witzhave             Team Wadentraum                  3:12.52,7     32.37,0  (9571)   35,587 ¦ 
115Msen2  1424. Lüske Jürgen           60 Stade                DOW120                           3:34.03,3     53.34,0  (5346)   32,066 ¦ 
115Msen1  2238. Lüssen Eric            65 Hamburg                                               3:29.52,9     49.37,2  (6867)   32,704 ¦ 
115Msen3   285. Lustig Rolf            49 Hamburg              Eppendorf Radsportgruppe I       3:13.04,9     32.20,9  (4780)   35,549 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1127. Lüth Andreas           61 Hamburg                                               1:59.55,2     39.05,3 (25759)   28,519 ¦ 
55/Mann    534. Lüth Sven              76 Hamburg                                               1:54.48,2     34.21,1 (26539)   29,790 ¦ 
55/Msen2   306. Lüthi Bruno            55 Hamburg              TV Movie Team I                  1:35.38,4     14.48,5 (21952)   35,759 ¦ 
55/Msen2  1079. Lüthje Holger          57 Hamburg              Hermes Schleifmittel V           1:56.48,1     35.58,2 (22515)   29,280 ¦ 
115Msen1  1814. Lüthje Oliver          69 Wedel                Westend 69ers                    3:19.32,0     39.16,3  (7594)   34,400 ¦ 
55/Msen2   551. Lüthje Thomas          59 Hamburg                                               1:41.00,0     20.10,1 (22259)   33,861 ¦ 
55/Msen3   113. Lütje Thomas           48 Hamburg                                               1:36.26,2     15.35,7 (20534)   35,463 ¦ 
55/Msen1  2019. Lütjohann Frank        65 Heilshoop            EDEKA 1                          2:07.19,9     47.13,8 (24879)   26,858 ¦ 
115/T        9. Lütt Regine+Weier Heik 66 Hamburg                                               3:07.02,8     18.56,4  (5202)   36,696 ¦ 
55/Msen1   944. Lüttel Norbert         68 Buchholz                                              1:40.09,8     20.03,7 (22127)   34,144 ¦ 
55/Msen2   950. Lutter Michael         57 Hamburg                                               1:51.27,8     30.37,9 (23766)   30,682 ¦ 
55/Msen1   934. Lutz Mathias           67 Hamburg                                               1:40.04,4     19.58,3 (26520)   34,174 ¦ 
55/Msen1  1137. Lutze Maik             72 Hamburg                                               1:42.45,7     22.39,6 (22057)   33,280 ¦ 
115Fsen2    61. Lützner Uta            60 Aachen               B.O.C. Racing                    3:46.45,7     52.17,0 (10753)   30,269 ¦ 
55/Msen1   145. Lux André              66 Rosengarten          TV Movie Team II                 1:28.52,7      8.46,6 (20653)   38,479 ¦ 
55/Msen2   111. Lux Joachim            63 Hamburg              EM-SDO-55.36                     1:30.50,4     10.00,5 (22009)   37,648 ¦ 
55/Msen2   224. Lux Uwe                60 Berlin                                                1:33.57,7     13.07,8 (20718)   36,397 ¦ 
170Msen3   167. Lyko Jürgen            51 Duisburg                                              5:14.05,3   1:08.07,1 (10506)   32,207 ¦ 
115Msen1  2276. Lyß Thorsten           71 Garlstorf            Elektro-Zillmer Dream Team       3:31.37,2     51.21,5  (2809)   32,435 ¦ 
55/Msen2   115. Lyssewski Thomas-Gerno 61 Hamburg                                               1:30.57,3     10.07,4 (21527)   37,601 ¦ 



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.