(33) 50km Rad Masters 1 männlich

Velo Tour 2004 - (33) 50km Rad Masters 1 männlich

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Kalestra Ralf, Neckartenzlingen     65 Ski + Rad Neckartenzlinge   1:17.36,2       -----  (5267)  RMk      1.    39,199 ¦ 
    2. Klassen Thorsten                    66 Bodenheim                   1:17.36,5      0.00,3  (5371)  RMk      2.    39,196 ¦ 
    3. Nürnberger Peter                    64 Mainz                       1:17.36,7      0.00,5  (5410)  RMk      3.    39,195 ¦ 
    4. Necker Gideon                       68 Höhr-Grenzhausen            1:17.39,1      0.02,9  (5119)  RMk      4.    39,174 ¦ 
    5. Kessler Dirk                        66 Münzenberg / Gambach        1:17.40,5      0.04,3  (5081)  RMk      9.    39,163 ¦ 
    6. Scholler Andreas                    70 Rödermark                   1:20.52,0      3.15,8  (5222)  RMk      16.   37,617 ¦ 
    7. Inhofer Jens                        72 Stadtbergen                 1:20.57,9      3.21,7  (5203)  RMk      17.   37,571 ¦ 
    8. Lock Joachim, Rodgau                66 Helco Trans Maintal         1:21.13,3      3.37,1  (5211)  RMk      25.   37,453 ¦ 
    9. Bialas Patric                       71 Homburg                     1:21.24,9      3.48,7  (5321)  RMk      28.   37,364 ¦ 
   10. Stüwe Andre                         73 Calbe                       1:22.07,3      4.31,1  (5155)  RMk      30.   37,042 ¦ 
   11. Roda Dominic                        67 Bruchköbel                  1:22.49,1      5.12,9  (2259)  RMk      32.   36,730 ¦ 
   12. Graschberger Florian                74 Farchant                    1:22.58,1      5.21,9  (5050)  RMk      34.   36,664 ¦ 
   13. Brandt Axel                         68 Wolfenbüttel                1:23.01,4      5.25,2  (5016)  RMk      35.   36,640 ¦ 
   14. Ebeling Jan                         65 Großensee                   1:23.03,5      5.27,3  (5334)  RMk      36.   36,624 ¦ 
   15. Mersmann Björn                      74 Rödermark                   1:23.09,0      5.32,8  (5399)  RMk      37.   36,584 ¦ 
   16. Kohnen Jürgen, Kronberg             65 P&G-Die Saubermänner        1:23.49,2      6.13,0  (5270)  RMk      41.   36,292 ¦ 
   17. Ohmsen Oliver, Ahrensburg           64 Die Schwarzbunten           1:23.51,2      6.15,0  (5216)  RMk      42.   36,277 ¦ 
   18. Blessin Marc, Schwalbach            73 P&G-Die Saubermänner        1:23.54,6      6.18,4  (5040)  RMk      43.   36,253 ¦ 
   19. Trybula Peter                       74 Wiesbaden                   1:23.58,3      6.22,1  (5161)  RMk      44.   36,226 ¦ 
   20. Henes Lutz                          64 Ortenberg                   1:23.59,3      6.23,1  (5354)  RMk      45.   36,219 ¦ 
   21. Böse Maik                           72 Wolfsburg                   1:24.05,5      6.29,3  (5325)  RMk      50.   36,174 ¦ 
   22. Büchel Diethard                     64 Sulzbach                    1:24.16,8      6.40,6  (5022)  RMk      53.   36,093 ¦ 
   23. Himmelreich Sascha, Berlin          71 TOROS                       1:24.21,7      6.45,5  (5484)  RMk      55.   36,059 ¦ 
   24. Weinholtz Jan                       70 Niedernhausen               1:24.22,9      6.46,7  (5539)  RMk      56.   36,050 ¦ 
   25. Piacenza Rinaldo, Stadtallendorf    66 D-Zug Homberg Ohm           1:24.23,2      6.47,0  (1253)  RMk      57.   36,048 ¦ 
   26. Tölzel Peter                        65 Frankfurt                   1:24.24,6      6.48,4  (5612)  RMk      58.   36,038 ¦ 
   27. Bitsch Thomas, Riedstadt            67 SV Crumstadt 1946 e.V.      1:24.33,4      6.57,2  (5323)  RMk      63.   35,975 ¦ 
   28. Scheuermann Jörg                    67 Bruchköbel                  1:24.38,1      7.01,9  (5293)  RMk      64.   35,942 ¦ 
   29. Mittelmann Kai                      73 Oberursel                   1:24.38,4      7.02,2  (5282)  RMk      65.   35,940 ¦ 
   30. Foetsch Gunnar, Hamburg             64 RV Endspurt Hamburg         1:24.47,4      7.11,2  (5452)  RMk      67.   35,876 ¦ 
   31. Brügelmann Martin, Haselau          66 www.Wery--Well.de           1:24.49,3      7.13,1  (5019)  RMk      68.   35,863 ¦ 
   32. Borger Thomas, Nackenheim           69 Vorwärts Orient Mainz       1:24.54,5      7.18,3  (5187)  RMk      71.   35,826 ¦ 
   33. Trautwein Gerd                      73 Mainz-Kostheim              1:25.08,0      7.31,8  (5443)  RMk      72.   35,732 ¦ 
   34. Neumann Volker, Remscheid           68 Acumed Medizin Technik      1:25.08,6      7.32,4  (5214)  RMk      73.   35,727 ¦ 
   35. Dr. med. Imhof Markus, Weiden       65 VC Corona Weiden            1:25.10,3      7.34,1  (5363)  RMk      74.   35,716 ¦ 
   36. Heintzsch Thorsten                  71 Wiesbaden                   1:25.15,3      7.39,1  (5532)  RMk      79.   35,681 ¦ 
   37. Subasic Siegfried                   72 Bad Camberg                 1:25.22,1      7.45,9  (5156)  RMk      83.   35,633 ¦ 
   38. Kummer Mareno                       72 Dresden                     1:25.28,1      7.51,9  (5386)  RMk      88.   35,592 ¦ 
   39. Reinhardt Thoralf                   64 Bad Camberg                 1:25.29,9      7.53,7  (5137)  RMk      89.   35,579 ¦ 
   40. Andres Miguel Angel, Heusenstamm    66 Helco Trans Maintal         1:25.50,7      8.14,5  (5021)  RMk      96.   35,435 ¦ 
   41. Appelt Matthias                     64 Königstein                  1:25.58,0      8.21,8  (5310)  RMk      98.   35,385 ¦ 
   42. Müller Jörg                         64 Oppenheim                   1:25.58,3      8.22,1  (5118)  RMk      99.   35,383 ¦ 
   43. Keil Mario, Trebur                  69 TG Tria Rüsselsheim         1:26.16,5      8.40,3  (5367)  RMk      101.  35,259 ¦ 
   44. Haupt Axel                          74 Riedstadt                   1:26.18,7      8.42,5  (5265)  RMk      102.  35,244 ¦ 
   45. Römer Frank                         74 Dresden                     1:26.23,3      8.47,1  (4186)  RMk      103.  35,213 ¦ 
   46. Ackermann Sebastian                 66 Köln                        1:26.48,8      9.12,6  (5467)  RMk      106.  35,040 ¦ 
   47. Betz Volker, Siek                   69 Spike-Boys                  1:27.34,0      9.57,8  (5008)  RMk      114.  34,739 ¦ 
   48. Franzke Burghard, Ahrensburg        69 Spike-Boys                  1:27.44,9     10.08,7  (5045)  RMk      116.  34,667 ¦ 
   49. Meusel  Björn, Riedstadt            70 SV Crumstadt 1946 e.V.      1:27.46,6     10.10,4  (5401)  RMk      118.  34,656 ¦ 
   50. Buchheit Christian                  74 Mainz                       1:27.52,3     10.16,1  (5221)  RMk      121.  34,618 ¦ 
   51. Körner Roland, Karlsruhe            69 T-Mobile                    1:27.57,9     10.21,7  (5496)  RMk      123.  34,581 ¦ 
   52. Bär Marcus                          71 Erbach Rhg.                 1:27.59,1     10.22,9  (5473)  RMk      124.  34,574 ¦ 
   53. Dahlheimer Thorsten, Mörfelden-Wall 73 T-Mobile                    1:28.11,1     10.34,9  (5497)  RMk      126.  34,495 ¦ 
   54. Rothbarth Holger                    64 Bad Vilbel                  1:28.19,3     10.43,1  (5140)  RMk      127.  34,442 ¦ 
   55. Keller Thomas                       68 Gedern                      1:28.22,7     10.46,5  (5368)  RMk      128.  34,420 ¦ 
   56. Kneusels Tim                        74 Düsseldorf                  1:28.28,0     10.51,8  (5377)  RMk      129.  34,385 ¦ 
   57. Klaus Michael                       70 Altenburg                   1:28.34,3     10.58,1  (5604)  RMk      131.  34,345 ¦ 
   58. Dörflinger Oliver                   68 Flensburg                   1:28.41,2     11.05,0  (5548)  RMk      134.  34,300 ¦ 
   59. Hossfeld Mike                       74 Melsungen                   1:28.47,9     11.11,7  (5072)  RMk      136.  34,257 ¦ 
   60. Asendorf Andreas                    65 Frankfurt                   1:28.59,1     11.22,9  (5474)  RMk      140.  34,185 ¦ 
   61. Andres Jose Luis, Dietzenbach       72 Helco Trans Maintal         1:29.13,1     11.36,9  (5015)  RMk      143.  34,096 ¦ 
   62. Voigtlaender Michael, Ahrensburg    72 Spike-Boys                  1:29.21,6     11.45,4  (5165)  RMk      145.  34,042 ¦ 
   63. Bienert Stefan                      66 Berlin                      1:29.23,6     11.47,4  (5009)  RMk      147.  34,029 ¦ 
   64. Maddox Jim, Fernwald                64 RV Gießen-Kleinlinden       1:29.30,0     11.53,8  (5212)  RMk      148.  33,988 ¦ 
   65. Pauli Timo                          72 Weilrod                     1:30.06,1     12.29,9  (5126)  RMk      158.  33,761 ¦ 
   66. Keil Wolfram                        67 Frankfurt                   1:30.09,9     12.33,7  (5475)  RMk      159.  33,738 ¦ 
   67. Langenbach Markus                   69 Frankfurt                   1:30.35,8     12.59,6  (5093)  RMk      162.  33,577 ¦ 
   68. Schiefer-Dörder Marcus              70 Frankfurt am Main           1:30.47,0     13.10,8  (5144)  RMk      163.  33,508 ¦ 
   69. Maier Thomas                        65 Köngernheim                 1:30.51,1     13.14,9  (5302)  RMk      164.  33,483 ¦ 
   70. Wittchen Frank                      65 Bad Vilbel                  1:31.03,3     13.27,1  (5448)  RMk      165.  33,408 ¦ 
   71. Böff Oliver                         67 Frankfurt                   1:31.06,6     13.30,4  (5011)  RMk      166.  33,388 ¦ 
   72. Hartmann Stefan                     64 Augsburg                    1:31.08,7     13.32,5  (5348)  RMk      167.  33,375 ¦ 
   73. Heintzmann Torsten, Fritzlar        73 E.ON Netz Kassel 2          1:31.22,3     13.46,1  (5062)  RMk      170.  33,292 ¦ 
   74. Schaumburg Volker                   67 Mainz-Kastel                1:31.47,4     14.11,2  (5421)  RMk      173.  33,140 ¦ 
   75. Schröder Bernd                      64 Hofheim/Taunus              1:32.49,0     15.12,8  (5224)  RMk      182.  32,774 ¦ 
   76. Kücükosman Kadir, Berlin            72 Ambrosetti                  1:32.54,2     15.18,0  (5210)  RMk      183.  32,743 ¦ 
   77. Scheiwe Kay                         71 Nordheim                    1:33.13,5     15.37,3  (5143)  RMk      186.  32,630 ¦ 
   78. The Kaye Uwe                        68 Westerholz                  1:33.22,7     15.46,5  (5441)  RMk      189.  32,577 ¦ 
   79. Grün Matthias, Hamburg              71 inpetto                     1:33.27,2     15.51,0  (5054)  RMk      190.  32,551 ¦ 
   80. Klinke Joachim                      68 Weiterstadt                 1:33.34,7     15.58,5  (5375)  RMk      193.  32,507 ¦ 
   81. Becker Stefan, Frammersbach         67 Compass-Group               1:33.39,3     16.03,1  (5259)  RMk      194.  32,480 ¦ 
   82. Scharpey Martin                     66 Oberursel                   1:33.42,6     16.06,4  (5535)  RMk      196.  32,461 ¦ 
   83. Demirtas Gavriye                    74 Wiesbaden                   1:33.49,4     16.13,2  (5531)  RMk      198.  32,422 ¦ 
   84. Meusel Thorsten, Riedstadt          64 SV Crumstadt 1946 e.V.      1:33.59,3     16.23,1  (5402)  RMk      199.  32,365 ¦ 
   85. Schade Thorsten                     66 Norderstedt                 1:34.09,1     16.32,9  (5568)  RMk      203.  32,309 ¦ 
   86. Böing Elmar Jr.                     67 Jettingen                   1:34.09,8     16.33,6  (5014)  RMk      204.  32,305 ¦ 
   87. Hollstein Frank, Undenheim          66 Continental Teves           1:34.14,5     16.38,3  (5478)  RMk      205.  32,278 ¦ 
   88. Horenkamp Andreas                   66 Bad Arolsen                 1:34.16,2     16.40,0  (5361)  RMk      207.  32,269 ¦ 
   89. Lawall Patrick                      72 Mannheim                    1:34.20,4     16.44,2  (5301)  RMk      208.  32,245 ¦ 
   90. Mayer Roland                        64 Münster                     1:34.28,3     16.52,1  (5397)  RMk      210.  32,200 ¦ 
   91. Kunz Michael, Schwalbach/Ts.        68 P&G-Die Saubermänner        1:34.51,3     17.15,1  (5271)  RMk      211.  32,070 ¦ 
   92. Anger Heinz                         64 Kriftel                     1:34.53,5     17.17,3  (5309)  RMk      212.  32,057 ¦ 
   93. Hohlbein Stefan                     64 Heyerode                    1:35.09,4     17.33,2  (5071)  RMk      214.  31,968 ¦ 
   94. Braun Dirk                          72 Bad Soden am Taunus         1:35.30,6     17.54,4  (5326)  RMk      218.  31,850 ¦ 
   95. Gebbeken Laurenz                    68 Emsdetten                   1:35.30,9     17.54,7  (5340)  RMk      219.  31,848 ¦ 
   96. Jochmann Marco, Hamburg             72 Binding Brauerei            1:35.36,5     18.00,3  (5247)  RMk      221.  31,817 ¦ 
   97. Raimondi Angelo                     71 Offenbach                   1:35.45,1     18.08,9  (5289)  RMk      224.  31,769 ¦ 
   98. Langeneckert Sven, Schwalbach       68 P&G-Die Saubermänner        1:35.53,2     18.17,0  (5275)  RMk      228.  31,724 ¦ 
   99. Kolbe Peter                         67 Frankfurt am Main           1:36.02,2     18.26,0  (5085)  RMk      232.  31,675 ¦ 
  100. Krügler Volker                      66 Frankfurt                   1:36.04,0     18.27,8  (5089)  RMk      233.  31,665 ¦ 
  101. Mule Angelo                         68 Frankfurt                   1:36.22,5     18.46,3  (5213)  RMk      235.  31,564 ¦ 
  102. Hoheisel Ronald                     65 Idstein                     1:36.30,3     18.54,1  (5069)  RMk      236.  31,521 ¦ 
  103. Kirsch Rainer                       66 Mühltal                     1:36.42,5     19.06,3  (5370)  RMk      237.  31,455 ¦ 
  104. Richter Thomas, Friedrichsdorf      66 TC Seulberg                 1:37.07,6     19.31,4  (5513)  RMk      239.  31,319 ¦ 
  105. Zillen Andreas                      68 Hamburg                     1:37.20,0     19.43,8  (5179)  RMk      241.  31,253 ¦ 
  106. Niemann Wolfram                     74 Koblenz                     1:37.35,3     19.59,1  (5215)  RMk      242.  31,171 ¦ 
  107. Bechtold Simon, Gründau             69 pauli                       1:37.52,9     20.16,7  (5182)  RMk      243.  31,078 ¦ 
  108. Behrends Philip                     71 Köln                        1:38.01,3     20.25,1  (5318)  RMk      244.  31,033 ¦ 
  109. Kuschel Stefan                      68 Leonberg                    1:38.07,8     20.31,6  (5388)  RMk      247.  30,999 ¦ 
  110. Mayer Joachim                       65 Frankfurt am Main           1:38.08,8     20.32,6  (5396)  RMk      248.  30,994 ¦ 
  111. Krüner Michael                      68 Bochum                      1:38.38,1     21.01,9  (5385)  RMk      251.  30,840 ¦ 
  112. Pietsch Cyrill                      64 Berlin                      1:38.41,2     21.05,0  (5130)  RMk      253.  30,824 ¦ 
  113. Jacobi Olaf, Mühltal                67 Continental Teves           1:38.49,7     21.13,5  (5246)  RMk      260.  30,780 ¦ 
  114. Heering Markus                      67 Leun                        1:38.56,0     21.19,8  (5352)  RMk      261.  30,747 ¦ 
  115. Lehna Frank                         64 Bad Soden                   1:38.56,6     21.20,4  (5489)  RMk      263.  30,744 ¦ 
  116. Ernst Detlev, Berlin                65 Ambrosetti                  1:39.14,4     21.38,2  (5195)  RMk      266.  30,652 ¦ 
  117. Kötter Thomas                       64 Lochau                      1:39.21,9     21.45,7  (5480)  RMk      267.  30,614 ¦ 
  118. Gatzek Josef                        72 Bielefeld                   1:40.00,3     22.24,1  (5339)  RMk      276.  30,418 ¦ 
  119. See Jörg                            66 Frankfurt                   1:40.05,5     22.29,3  (5148)  RMk      277.  30,392 ¦ 
  120. Skazel Robert                       68 Waldacker                   1:40.26,1     22.49,9  (5434)  RMk      279.  30,288 ¦ 
  121. Bardong Robert                      69 Mudau                       1:40.35,8     22.59,6  (5313)  RMk      280.  30,239 ¦ 
  122. Weleda Ingo                         67 Wolfenbüttel                1:41.06,6     23.30,4  (5171)  RMk      282.  30,086 ¦ 
  123. Schäfer Michael                     74 Bad Vilbel                  1:41.10,2     23.34,0  (5142)  RMk      284.  30,068 ¦ 
  124. Krause Jens                         65 Aschaffenburg               1:41.32,7     23.56,5  (5087)  RMk      285.  29,957 ¦ 
  125. Dettmer Sören, Hamburg              67 inpetto                     1:41.43,3     24.07,1  (5030)  RMk      286.  29,905 ¦ 
  126. Stahl Michael, Mainz                71 Continental Teves           1:42.32,4     24.56,2  (5298)  RMk      293.  29,666 ¦ 
  127. Bücking Thomas                      65 CH-St. Gallen               1:42.36,9     25.00,7  (5190)  RMk      294.  29,644 ¦ 
  128. Stock Frank                         73 Essen                       1:42.48,0     25.11,8  (5152)  RMk      295.  29,591 ¦ 
  129. Jüterbock Hilmar                    70 Hattersheim                 1:43.36,4     26.00,2  (5468)  RMk      297.  29,361 ¦ 
  130. Loske Thomas, Hattersheim           68 T-Mobile                    1:43.40,0     26.03,8  (5507)  RMk      298.  29,344 ¦ 
  131. Kubsch Daniel                       71 Hamburg                     1:44.07,2     26.31,0  (5209)  RMk      300.  29,216 ¦ 
  132. Brueggemann Rainer                  67 Ludwigsburg                 1:45.04,7     27.28,5  (5327)  RMk      307.  28,949 ¦ 
  133. Knapp Michael                       68 Frankfurt                   1:45.38,8     28.02,6  (5376)  RMk      311.  28,794 ¦ 
  134. Gries Stephan                       68 Frankfurt/Main              1:48.19,6     30.43,4  (5344)  RMk      319.  28,081 ¦ 
  135. Laux Michael                        68 Nackenheim                  1:48.35,0     30.58,8  (5098)  RMk      322.  28,015 ¦ 
  136. Orth Rainer                         67 Frankfurt am Main           1:49.00,6     31.24,4  (5125)  RMk      323.  27,905 ¦ 
  137. Sporleder Harald                    71 Rosbach                     1:49.15,9     31.39,7  (5297)  RMk      326.  27,840 ¦ 
  138. Dindorf Oliver                      69 Trebur                      1:49.39,3     32.03,1  (5032)  RMk      329.  27,741 ¦ 
  139. Beeh Marc                           69 Hattersheim                 1:49.44,3     32.08,1  (5006)  RMk      331.  27,720 ¦ 
  140. Sehnwitz Steffen                    69 Wiesbaden                   1:50.40,2     33.04,0  (5470)  RMk      334.  27,487 ¦ 
  141. Huber Dietrich                      70 Cölbe                       1:51.01,3     33.25,1  (5073)  RMk      336.  27,400 ¦ 
  142. Herrmann Kurt                       67 Wetzlar                     1:51.07,5     33.31,3  (5356)  RMk      339.  27,374 ¦ 
  143. Vargas Ralph                        65 Weidenstetten               1:52.01,9     34.25,7  (5230)  RMk      342.  27,153 ¦ 
  144. Kahlen Olaf                         65 Helmstedt                   1:52.36,6     35.00,4  (5078)  RMk      346.  27,013 ¦ 
  145. Berka Thorsten, Frankfurt           73 Continental Teves           1:52.59,7     35.23,5  (5242)  RMk      347.  26,921 ¦ 
  146. Land Thomas                         66 Illingen                    1:53.39,6     36.03,4  (5515)  RMk      350.  26,764 ¦ 
  147. Anhut Thomas                        74 Mainz                       1:53.47,3     36.11,1  (5003)  RMk      353.  26,733 ¦ 
  148. Elsing Eckhard                      65 Gelsenkirchen               1:53.47,6     36.11,4  (5041)  RMk      354.  26,732 ¦ 
  149. Nitschke Jens, Wächtersbach         67 Team Fiat                   1:54.04,4     36.28,2  (5457)  RMk      355.  26,667 ¦ 
  150. Köhler Kai, Frankfurt               74 Continental Teves           1:54.26,2     36.50,0  (5514)  RMk      356.  26,582 ¦ 
  151. Faßbender Jörn                      69 Hamburg                     1:54.32,5     36.56,3  (5042)  RMk      357.  26,558 ¦ 
  152. Brüninghaus Henning                 72 Langgöns                    1:54.40,0     37.03,8  (5020)  RMk      360.  26,529 ¦ 
  153. Wetzel Torsten                      66 Ubstadt-Weiher              1:54.48,3     37.12,1  (5173)  RMk      362.  26,497 ¦ 
  154. Ettlich Christoph                   66 Frankfurt                   1:55.14,3     37.38,1  (5262)  RMk      363.  26,397 ¦ 
  155. Ricker Markus                       68 Rödermark                   1:57.42,8     40.06,6  (5464)  RMk      367.  25,842 ¦ 
  156. Rüger Frank                         65 Frankfurt am Main           2:02.10,9     44.34,7  (5141)  RMk      377.  24,897 ¦ 
  157. Lappas Bernd                        68 Frankfurt                   2:02.22,3     44.46,1  (5097)  RMk      378.  24,858 ¦ 
  158. Lüttger Andreas                     71 Polch                       2:05.13,4     47.37,2  (5108)  RMk      382.  24,292 ¦ 
  159. Scholz Michael                      74 Frankfurt                   2:08.34,0     50.57,8  (5223)  RMk      383.  23,660 ¦ 
  160. Götz Olaf, Kiedrich                 68 Friedrich                   2:09.30,2     51.54,0  (5343)  RMk      386.  23,489 ¦ 
  161. Vaughan James                       67 Bad Homburg                 2:10.40,8     53.04,6  (5444)  RMk      388.  23,278 ¦ 
  162. Zimmermann Tilo                     72 Frankfurt                   2:11.29,3     53.53,1  (5238)  RMk      389.  23,135 ¦ 
  163. Neumann Jürgen, Frankfurt           66 Per Pedale gmbH             2:15.11,1     57.34,9  (5408)  RMk      391.  22,502 ¦ 
  164. Rautmann Christian                  66 Mainz                       2:15.15,6     57.39,4  (5136)  RMk      392.  22,490 ¦ 
  165. Vaeth Matthias                      74 Offenbach                   2:25.08,1   1:07.31,9  (5579)  RMk      397.  20,959 ¦ 
  ---  Wetzel Frank                        65 Weinheim                        -----   gestartet  (5172)  RMk               --- ¦ 
  ---  Hofmann Marco                       71 Lich                            -----   gestartet  (5360)  RMk               --- ¦ 
  ---  Müller-Schlenke Christoph, Bad Vilb 65 T-Mobile                        -----   gestartet  (5502)  RMk               --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.