(32) 50km Rad Männer

Velo Tour 2004 - (32) 50km Rad Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h ¦ 
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Manejev Roland, Königstein          83 Binding Brauerei            1:17.39,2       -----  (5476)  RMk      5.    39,174 ¦ 
    2. Lajtkep Harald, Bempflingen         75 Ski + Rad Neckartenzlinge   1:17.40,0      0.00,8  (5273)  RMk      6.    39,167 ¦ 
    3. Reis Martin, Mayen                  84 RSC Eifelland               1:17.40,1      0.00,9  (5416)  RMk      7.    39,166 ¦ 
    4. Dietel Stephan, Gießen              81 RV Gießen-Kleinlinden       1:17.40,4      0.01,2  (5191)  RMk      8.    39,164 ¦ 
    5. Mindel Florian, Fritzlar            76 E.ON Netz Kassel 2          1:17.40,9      0.01,7  (5404)  RMk      10.   39,159 ¦ 
    6. Gerlach Tobias, Biebertal           83 RV Giessen-Kleinlinden      1:19.16,9      1.37,7  (5341)  RMk      13.   38,369 ¦ 
    7. Raimondi Angelo, Rodgau             82 Helco Trans Maintal         1:20.44,1      3.04,9  (5218)  RMk      14.   37,678 ¦ 
    8. Jansen Normann                      77 Hochneukirch                1:20.48,6      3.09,4  (5364)  RMk      15.   37,643 ¦ 
    9. Link Sven, Osterburken              76 Team Fiat                   1:20.58,7      3.19,5  (5261)  RMk      18.   37,565 ¦ 
   10. Stucke Marcus                       81 Lehrte                      1:21.01,3      3.22,1  (5154)  RMk      19.   37,545 ¦ 
   11. Selbach Alexander                   83 Marienheide                 1:21.02,7      3.23,5  (5149)  RMk      20.   37,534 ¦ 
   12. Großpietsch Patrick, Königstein     81 Binding Brauerei            1:21.17,0      3.37,8  (5263)  RMk      27.   37,424 ¦ 
   13. Kronenberg Tim                      83 Marienheide                 1:22.13,2      4.34,0  (5088)  RMk      31.   36,998 ¦ 
   14. Krämer Jochen                       76 Darmstadt                   1:23.37,1      5.57,9  (5207)  RMk      39.   36,379 ¦ 
   15. Franke Enrico                       76 Lützen                      1:24.03,5      6.24,3  (5338)  RMk      48.   36,189 ¦ 
   16. Deubel Tillmann                     81 Saarbrücken                 1:24.09,6      6.30,4  (5031)  RMk      51.   36,145 ¦ 
   17. Rupar Valentin                      77 Oberursel                   1:24.27,7      6.48,5  (5417)  RMk      60.   36,016 ¦ 
   18. Psik Markus                         77 Laudenbach                  1:24.49,7      7.10,5  (5466)  RMk      69.   35,860 ¦ 
   19. Geiter Wolfgang                     76 Hünstetten                  1:25.10,9      7.31,7  (5465)  RMk      75.   35,711 ¦ 
   20. Poiger Markus                       75 Wiesbaden                   1:25.11,7      7.32,5  (5413)  RMk      76.   35,706 ¦ 
   21. Schwarz Martin, Manebach            81 Mannsgraben Connection      1:25.14,8      7.35,6  (5432)  RMk      77.   35,684 ¦ 
   22. Waldek Mathias, Hemsbach            76 T-Mobile                    1:25.20,6      7.41,4  (5508)  RMk      82.   35,644 ¦ 
   23. Hechler Holger                      75 Darmstadt                   1:25.24,9      7.45,7  (5349)  RMk      85.   35,614 ¦ 
   24. Sauer Jörg                          78 Kahl am Main                1:25.30,9      7.51,7  (5290)  RMk      90.   35,572 ¦ 
   25. Sauer Timo                          82 Laufach                     1:25.36,3      7.57,1  (5291)  RMk      91.   35,535 ¦ 
   26. Wüstling Ralf                       ?? Büttelborn                  1:25.39,8      8.00,6  (5550)  RMk      92.   35,511 ¦ 
   27. Barth Andreas, Haberhof             80 Team Fiat                   1:25.49,2      8.10,0  (5260)  RMk      95.   35,446 ¦ 
   28. Kuschel Sven Tyler                  78 Unna                        1:26.15,5      8.36,3  (5272)  RMk      100.  35,266 ¦ 
   29. Schulz Torsten                      76 Speyer                      1:26.36,7      8.57,5  (5227)  RMk      104.  35,122 ¦ 
   30. Reinemann Ralph                     85 Kassel                      1:27.15,5      9.36,3  (5521)  RMk      108.  34,861 ¦ 
   31. Wichterich Heiko                    78 Holzwickede                 1:27.24,2      9.45,0  (5306)  RMk      111.  34,804 ¦ 
   32. Tiepold Vincent                     76 Frankfurt                   1:27.27,6      9.48,4  (5472)  RMk      112.  34,781 ¦ 
   33. Pusch Gunter                        76 Sigmaringen                 1:27.31,1      9.51,9  (5135)  RMk      113.  34,758 ¦ 
   34. Kempfer Tobias                      81 Haiger                      1:27.46,1     10.06,9  (5204)  RMk      117.  34,659 ¦ 
   35. ger, Steinbach                      82 Sparda-Bank                 1:27.48,7     10.09,5  (5374)  RMk      119.  34,642 ¦ 
   36. Schulzki Nico                       79 Mülheim-Kärlich             1:27.54,2     10.15,0  (5146)  RMk      122.  34,606 ¦ 
   37. Hoffmann Fabian                     84 Mühlheim am Main            1:28.00,7     10.21,5  (5067)  RMk      125.  34,563 ¦ 
   38. Schwaeble Florian                   76 Melsungen                   1:28.48,3     11.09,1  (5147)  RMk      137.  34,254 ¦ 
   39. Bischoff Axel                       76 Melsungen                   1:28.49,6     11.10,4  (5010)  RMk      138.  34,246 ¦ 
   40. Porwol Jens                         82 Wiesbaden                   1:28.52,3     11.13,1  (5414)  RMk      139.  34,229 ¦ 
   41. Goslar Mario                        80 Rodeberg                    1:29.12,3     11.33,1  (5455)  RMk      142.  34,101 ¦ 
   42. Sauerzapfe Kay                      75 CH-Langrickenbach           1:29.22,3     11.43,1  (5419)  RMk      146.  34,037 ¦ 
   43. Billmann Christian                  77 Frankfurt                   1:29.34,2     11.55,0  (5186)  RMk      149.  33,962 ¦ 
   44. Kurzok Martin                       78 Wiesbaden                   1:29.41,6     12.02,4  (5387)  RMk      151.  33,915 ¦ 
   45. Agius Jonas                         84 Mühlheim am Main            1:29.44,9     12.05,7  (5018)  RMk      152.  33,894 ¦ 
   46. Spieker Arndt                       78 Frankfurt                   1:30.04,4     12.25,2  (5536)  RMk      157.  33,772 ¦ 
   47. Miesel Kai                          76 Oberursel                   1:30.34,8     12.55,6  (5403)  RMk      161.  33,583 ¦ 
   48. Hilbig Denis                        82 Leipzig                     1:31.52,4     14.13,2  (5357)  RMk      174.  33,110 ¦ 
   49. Lauter Jonas, Darmstadt             80 T-Mobile                    1:32.01,3     14.22,1  (5499)  RMk      176.  33,057 ¦ 
   50. Hempel Matthias                     82 Frankfurt am Main           1:33.13,9     15.34,7  (5524)  RMk      187.  32,628 ¦ 
   51. Weick Rainer                        77 Neulußheim                  1:33.15,0     15.35,8  (5168)  RMk      188.  32,621 ¦ 
   52. Gottschlik Christian                78 Eisleben                    1:34.05,5     16.26,3  (4060)  RMk      202.  32,330 ¦ 
   53. Becker Björn                        85 Frankfurt                   1:35.59,9     18.20,7  (5315)  RMk      230.  31,688 ¦ 
   54. Kratz Johannes                      83 Rodgau                      1:36.00,1     18.20,9  (5382)  RMk      231.  31,686 ¦ 
   55. Schrott Gregor, Schwalbach          75 P&G-Die Saubermänner        1:36.16,1     18.36,9  (5295)  RMk      234.  31,599 ¦ 
   56. Dobrzanski Andreas, Darmstadt       81 pauli                       1:37.17,2     19.38,0  (5192)  RMk      240.  31,268 ¦ 
   57. Neundorf Alexander                  77 Jena                        1:38.03,4     20.24,2  (5250)  RMk      245.  31,022 ¦ 
   58. Wegner Alexander                    78 Frankfurt                   1:38.57,5     21.18,3  (5232)  RMk      264.  30,740 ¦ 
   59. Lotz Christopher                    78 Mainz                       1:39.43,4     22.04,2  (5106)  RMk      274.  30,504 ¦ 
   60. Lettkemann Danny                    84 Frankfurt am Main           1:39.46,7     22.07,5  (5102)  RMk      275.  30,487 ¦ 
   61. Witzke Dirk, Kelkheim (Taunus)      75 Feuerflitzer                1:43.45,3     26.06,1  (5449)  RMk      299.  29,319 ¦ 
   62. Klemmt Dirk                         76 Dresden                     1:44.22,5     26.43,3  (5373)  RMk      301.  29,144 ¦ 
   63. Berens Tobias, Köln                 79 Team Muharro                1:44.50,8     27.11,6  (5320)  RMk      303.  29,013 ¦ 
   64. Aybas Deniz, Frankfurt              82 Per Pedale gmbH             1:47.01,8     29.22,6  (5311)  RMk      312.  28,421 ¦ 
   65. Beerweiler Torsten                  78 Mannheim                    1:51.07,3     33.28,1  (5183)  RMk      338.  27,375 ¦ 
   66. Engelhard Christoph, Gelnhausen     84 pauli                       1:52.11,9     34.32,7  (5194)  RMk      343.  27,112 ¦ 
   67. Walter Marvin                       84 Langen                      1:56.04,8     38.25,6  (5254)  RMk      364.  26,206 ¦ 
   68. Sandra Igor, Wiesbaden              80 Team Fiat                   2:01.16,6     43.37,4  (5458)  RMk      374.  25,083 ¦ 
   69. Löffler Jens                        76 Frankfurt                   2:11.32,8     53.53,6  (5523)  RMk      390.  23,124 ¦ 
  ---  Koryl Simon                         78 Pfungstadt                      -----   gestartet  (5463)  RMk               --- ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.