Velo Tour 2004 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ Start-Idstein ¦ Idstein-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/50/RM   149. Nitschke Jens, Wächtersbach         67 Team Fiat                   1:54.04,4     36.28,2  (5457)   26,667 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   331. Wink Michael, Wächtersbach          72 Team MainKinzigGas          2:28.02,9     27.34,6  (1358)   31,894 ¦  1:09.12  246.¦ 1:18.50  446.¦
55/50/RH     8. Stumpf Silvia                       75 Waghäusel                   1:39.22,6     14.04,1  (5440)   30,610 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM   120. Skazel Robert                       68 Waldacker                   1:40.26,1     22.49,9  (5434)   30,288 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   351. Ahrendt Jürgen, Waldalgesheim       61 KOSCBUKO                    2:54.00,8     48.58,9  (4096)   27,135 ¦  1:18.56  283.¦ 1:35.04  385.¦
80/80/RM   125. Burger Wolfgang, Waldalgesheim      50 KOSCBUKO                    2:57.01,0     50.58,7  (4232)   26,675 ¦  1:25.40  132.¦ 1:31.20  119.¦
80/80/RM   490. Justen Bernd, Waldalgesheim         67 KOSCBUKO                    2:36.47,3     36.19,0  (4325)   30,117 ¦  1:17.00  521.¦ 1:19.46  487.¦
80/80/RM   584. Kremer Matthias, Waldalgesheim      73 KOSCBUKO                    2:44.37,1     44.08,8  (4329)   28,684 ¦  1:21.28  627.¦ 1:23.08  560.¦
80/80/RM    85. Löffler Karlheinz, Waldalgesheim    50 KOSCBUKO                    2:44.28,1     38.25,8  (4333)   28,710 ¦  1:21.40   99.¦ 1:22.47   78.¦
80/80/RM   146. Hossbach Torsten, Waldkappel        73 S.C. Meissner               2:17.19,7     16.51,4  (1497)   34,384 ¦  1:07.07  167.¦ 1:10.11  117.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Böhm Rudolf                         71 Waldsassen                  1:03.34,2     Idstein  (1455)      --- ¦  1:03.34   70.¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   247. Fleischer Jörg                      68 Walluf                      2:23.20,6     22.52,3  (2426)   32,941 ¦  1:10.59  295.¦ 1:12.21  210.¦
55/50/RM    13. Gross Bruno                         39 Wanfried                    1:42.28,5     21.23,7  (5052)   29,685 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   165. Bambach Stephan                     60 Warburg                     2:31.10,7     26.08,8  (4010)   31,234 ¦  1:16.10  220.¦ 1:15.00  109.¦
80/80/RM   750. Köster Thorsten, Warendorf          70 Kölner Bucht                3:15.03,3   1:14.35,0  (2164)   24,208 ¦  1:32.16  767.¦ 1:42.46  742.¦
80/80/RM   633. Kleinhammer Henri, Warstein         64 NOWA                        2:49.34,8     49.06,5  (3117)   27,845 ¦  1:22.43  650.¦ 1:26.50  624.¦
80/80/RM   280. Heeks Manfred                       58 Wegberg                     2:41.18,4     36.16,5  (2200)   29,273 ¦  1:19.39  295.¦ 1:21.38  261.¦
80/80/RM   310. Hertsch Andreas, Wehrheim           63 Team Kratz-Rad              2:45.51,8     40.49,9  (4079)   28,469 ¦  1:22.15  329.¦ 1:23.36  294.¦
80/80/RM   330. Martini Paul                        55 Wehrheim                    2:50.05,3     45.03,4  (2204)   27,762 ¦  1:23.02  343.¦ 1:27.02  324.¦
80/80/RM   241. Schmidt Dieter                      61 Wehrheim                    2:37.58,7     32.56,8  (2495)   29,890 ¦  1:17.32  243.¦ 1:20.26  243.¦
80/80/RJ     2. Stier Arne, Wehrheim                86 Team Wehrheim               2:21.11,6      2.38,2  (1323)   33,443 ¦  1:09.11    2.¦ 1:12.00    3.¦
80/80/RM    92. Ruppert Romano                      63 Weibersbrunn                2:24.22,6     19.20,7  (2489)   32,706 ¦  1:09.05   72.¦ 1:15.17  117.¦
80/80/RM   270. Dobner Wolfgang                     62 Weichs                      2:40.20,3     35.18,4  (3290)   29,450 ¦  1:18.55  282.¦ 1:21.24  260.¦
55/50/RM    35. Dr. med. Imhof Markus, Weiden       65 VC Corona Weiden            1:25.10,3      7.34,1  (5363)   35,716 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    25. Vargas Donna                        67 Weidenstetten               1:52.01,6     25.25,3  (5229)   27,154 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM   143. Vargas Ralph                        65 Weidenstetten               1:52.01,9     34.25,7  (5230)   27,153 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   341. Kirschneck Oliver, Weifenbach       71 Rettungsdienst Mittelhess   2:28.22,1     27.53,8  (2454)   31,826 ¦  1:14.25  414.¦ 1:13.57  270.¦
80/80/RM    18. Kyburz Nicolle                      64 Weil am Rhein               2:32.08,5     14.56,8  (3417)   31,036 ¦  1:13.57   18.¦ 1:18.11   18.¦
80/80/RM   245. Solleder Thomas, Weil der Stadt     56 Team Brägel                 2:38.07,7     33.05,8  (2302)   29,861 ¦  1:17.39  250.¦ 1:20.28  244.¦
80/80/RM    65. Dr. Althen Reinhard                 51 Weilburg                    2:37.06,8     31.04,5  (4393)   30,054 ¦  1:19.34   82.¦ 1:17.32   45.¦
80/80/RM   176. Bänsch Horst-Dieter, Weilheim       56 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        2:32.02,1     27.00,2  (2133)   31,058 ¦  1:14.03  181.¦ 1:17.58  189.¦
80/80/RM   399. Frank Kai-Uwe, Weilheim             69 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        2:32.02,1     31.33,8  (2428)   31,058 ¦  1:14.03  403.¦ 1:17.58  411.¦
80/80/RH    61. Baumann Benjamin, Weilmünster       84 Sporthaus KAPS Team         2:19.39,8     17.16,0  (4013)   33,809 ¦  1:08.53   72.¦ 1:10.46   53.¦
55/50/RM    65. Pauli Timo                          72 Weilrod                     1:30.06,1     12.29,9  (5126)   33,761 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   430. Jacob Olaf, Weimar                  67 Rettungsdienst Mittelhess   2:33.39,4     33.11,1  (3098)   30,730 ¦  1:16.42  507.¦ 1:16.57  388.¦
55/50/RM     8. Köppe Torsten                       63 Weimar                      1:24.41,1      6.18,7  (5381)   35,921 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   727. Siegert Michael, Weimar             64 Los Pedalos                 3:06.33,6   1:06.05,3  (3219)   25,310 ¦  1:30.42  756.¦ 1:35.50  713.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Legner Heiko                        69 Weinbach                    1:18.34,5     Idstein  (3367)      --- ¦  1:18.34  553.¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   237. Heneka Bernhard                     58 Weingarten                  2:37.35,1     32.33,2  (2120)   29,964 ¦  1:15.18  204.¦ 1:22.16  269.¦
80/80/RM    15. Carocci Silvano, Weinheim           65 Team Bergstraße             2:05.53,1      5.24,8  (1042)   37,510 ¦  1:00.42   16.¦ 1:05.11   17.¦
80/80/RM   138. Griethe Thomas, Weinheim            66 Langnese Heppenheim         2:17.02,4     16.34,1  (1098)   34,457 ¦  1:07.16  174.¦ 1:09.46  104.¦
80/80/RM   144. Gutperle Mathias, Weinheim          70 Team Odenwald Quelle Mark   2:17.15,8     16.47,5  (1682)   34,401 ¦  1:05.15  117.¦ 1:11.59  195.¦
80/adhL      3. Höcklin Petra, Weinheim             83 Team Odenwald Quelle Mark   2:21.45,5      6.34,3  (1687)   33,310 ¦  1:07.53    3.¦ 1:13.52    3.¦
80/80/RM    12. Kirchberg Ingrid, Weinheim          66 Team Odenwald Quelle Mark   2:29.52,6     12.40,9  (1681)   31,505 ¦  1:12.11   11.¦ 1:17.40   17.¦
80/80/RM     2. Kohl Thomas, Weinheim               62 Team Bergstraße             2:05.04,9      0.03,0  (1167)   37,751 ¦  1:00.51    4.¦ 1:04.13    2.¦
80/80/RM    22. Krause Carsten, Weinheim            70 Team Odenwald Quelle Mark   2:06.46,3      6.18,0  (1678)   37,248 ¦  1:01.55   42.¦ 1:04.51   14.¦
80/80/RM   111. Lohr Hubert                         61 Weinheim                    2:26.32,0     21.30,1  (2466)   32,224 ¦  1:12.49  140.¦ 1:13.43   81.¦
80/80/RM     4. Näger Udo, Weinheim                 68 Team Odenwald Quelle Mark   2:03.19,5      2.51,2  (1684)   38,289 ¦  1:00.20    6.¦ 1:02.58    4.¦
80/80/RM    33. Nordmann Heiko, Weinheim            70 Team Odenwald Quelle Mark   2:07.54,0      7.25,7  (1685)   36,919 ¦  1:01.37   33.¦ 1:06.16   37.¦
80/80/RM     3. Obermann Helen                      62 Weinheim                    2:28.24,2     14.25,3  (2232)   31,818 ¦  1:13.44    4.¦ 1:14.39    2.¦
80/80/RM    12. Plengemeyer Willi, Weinheim         70 Team Odenwald Quelle Mark   2:05.18,9      4.50,6  (1686)   37,681 ¦  1:00.22    8.¦ 1:04.56   15.¦
80/80/RM   219. Raumann Wolfgang, Weinheim          70 Team Odenwald Quelle Mark   2:21.42,2     21.13,9  (1679)   33,323 ¦  1:06.42  159.¦ 1:14.59  315.¦
80/80/RM    22. Richter Edda, Weinheim              68 Team Odenwald Quelle Mark   2:33.25,4     16.13,7  (1680)   30,777 ¦  1:14.34   22.¦ 1:18.50   22.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Schwarz Michael, Weinheim           60 Team Odenwald Quelle Mark   1:04.16,0     Idstein  (1677)      --- ¦  1:04.16   21.¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    46. Seib Ralf, Weinheim                 72 Team Bergstraße             2:09.09,7      8.41,4  (1310)   36,558 ¦  1:01.54   41.¦ 1:07.14   48.¦
80/80/RM    24. Wendt Lothar                        53 Weinheim                    2:24.30,8     18.28,5  (2342)   32,675 ¦  1:09.47   22.¦ 1:14.42   30.¦
55/50/RM   ---  Wetzel Frank                        65 Weinheim                        -----   gestartet  (5172)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH     6. Wolf Dominik, Weinheim              79 Team Odenwald Quelle Mark   2:04.12,1      1.48,3  (1683)   38,018 ¦  1:00.30    9.¦ 1:03.41    5.¦
80/80/RH    57. Wolpert Jens, Weinheim              76 Team Bergstraße             2:18.45,0     16.21,2  (1360)   34,032 ¦  1:00.10    2.¦ 1:18.34  135.¦
80/80/RH   159. Eberling Rainer                     78 Weisenheim am Berg          2:39.33,7     37.09,9  (4378)   29,593 ¦  1:20.02  179.¦ 1:19.31  141.¦
55/50/RM    80. Klinke Joachim                      68 Weiterstadt                 1:33.34,7     15.58,5  (5375)   32,507 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH   ---  Kühn Thorsten, Weiterstadt          79 Continental Teves               -----   gestartet  (3312)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   ---  Eckert Rainer, Wenden               69 RSV Osthelden                   -----   gestartet  (1370)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   449. Krieger Uwe, Wenden                 65 RSV Osthelden               2:34.55,7     34.27,4  (2170)   30,478 ¦  1:15.47  466.¦ 1:19.08  463.¦
80/80/RH   191. Brell Heiko, Wendlingen             77 Kocher&Beck Endurance Tea   2:48.23,0     45.59,2  (3415)   28,043 ¦  1:23.15  196.¦ 1:25.07  184.¦
80/80/RM   724. Hartwig Thomas, Wentorf             70 ICE-Team                    3:04.52,3   1:04.24,0  (4073)   25,542 ¦  1:28.04  731.¦ 1:36.47  720.¦
80/80/RM   371. Essen Adrian Von, Wentorf bei Hambu 70 Team Vitalien               2:29.39,2     29.10,9  (1061)   31,552 ¦  1:10.22  279.¦ 1:19.16  469.¦
55/50/RM    27. Grziwotz Manfred                    54 Werlaburgdorf               1:32.14,4     13.52,0  (5056)   32,979 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    10. Grziwotz Renate                     56 Werlaburgdorf               2:12.08,0     46.48,1  (5057)   23,022 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    49. Schlör Alois                        57 Wertheim                    2:20.20,1     15.18,2  (1639)   33,648 ¦  1:05.00   27.¦ 1:15.19  121.¦
80/80/RM   401. Scjhneider Ulrich                   65 Werther                     2:32.09,3     31.41,0  (4215)   31,034 ¦  1:14.19  411.¦ 1:17.49  406.¦
55/50/RM    78. The Kaye Uwe                        68 Westerholz                  1:33.22,7     15.46,5  (5441)   32,577 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   251. Hermann Dietmar, Westernohe         59 mtb-frickhofen              2:38.49,9     33.48,0  (1557)   29,729 ¦  1:18.07  262.¦ 1:20.42  249.¦
80/80/RM   153. Bamberger Ralf, Wetter              65 RSV Marburg, Team König     2:17.35,6     17.07,3  (1506)   34,318 ¦  1:07.20  180.¦ 1:10.15  121.¦
80/80/RM   155. Knipp Thorsten                      69 Wetter                      2:17.39,9     17.11,6  (2157)   34,300 ¦  1:06.29  150.¦ 1:11.10  161.¦
55/50/RM   142. Herrmann Kurt                       67 Wetzlar                     1:51.07,5     33.31,3  (5356)   27,374 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   252. Müller Klemens                      59 Wetzlar                     2:38.56,0     33.54,1  (4397)   29,710 ¦  1:18.08  264.¦ 1:20.47  251.¦
80/80/RM    23. Wichard Willi                       36 Wetzlar                     3:04.32,2     43.46,4  (2346)   25,588 ¦  1:27.19   22.¦ 1:37.12   23.¦
80/80/RM    35. Leidreiter Hermann, Weyhe           46 SVK Radsport                2:27.06,0     21.03,7  (1193)   32,100 ¦  1:10.33   26.¦ 1:16.33   42.¦
80/80/RM   317. Samtleben Jens, Weyhe               69 SVK Radsport                2:27.11,2     26.42,9  (1280)   32,081 ¦  1:10.35  287.¦ 1:16.35  377.¦
80/80/RM   257. Schweers Andre, Weyhe               72 SVK Radsport                2:23.43,7     23.15,4  (1306)   32,853 ¦  1:09.41  259.¦ 1:14.01  276.¦
80/80/RM    96. Ahrens Jochen                       53 Wiesbaden                   2:47.57,4     41.55,1  (3002)   28,114 ¦  1:21.31   98.¦ 1:26.25   91.¦
80/80/RM   330. Aleixo Paulo, Wiesbaden             69 RSV Wiesbaden II            2:28.02,0     27.33,7  (3427)   31,898 ¦  1:13.36  382.¦ 1:14.25  294.¦
55/50/RM    45. Bär Stephan                         63 Wiesbaden                   1:38.47,3     20.24,9  (5180)   30,793 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    40. Belzer Gregor                       55 Wiesbaden                   2:18.34,0     13.32,1  (1021)   34,077 ¦  1:06.04   34.¦ 1:12.29   58.¦
80/80/RM    92. Biesok Dieter                       51 Wiesbaden                   2:47.33,6     41.31,3  (4023)   28,180 ¦  1:21.01   95.¦ 1:26.32   93.¦
55/50/RM    14. Böhler Karl-Werner                  43 Wiesbaden                   1:45.23,8     24.19,0  (5117)   28,862 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    83. Demirtas Gavriye                    74 Wiesbaden                   1:33.49,4     16.13,2  (5531)   32,422 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    89. Diekmann Volker                     60 Wiesbaden                   2:24.07,5     19.05,6  (2361)   32,763 ¦  1:12.31  132.¦ 1:11.36   44.¦
55/50/RM    40. Dulige Joern                        57 Wiesbaden                   1:35.51,0     17.28,6  (5037)   31,737 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    39. Fellermair Anton, Wiesbaden         50 Orthopädische Uni-Friedri   2:28.05,6     22.03,3  (2364)   31,885 ¦  1:12.32   47.¦ 1:15.33   34.¦
80/80/RM    42. Förster Thomas, Wiesbaden           69 RSV Wiesbaden I             2:08.37,6      8.09,3  (1426)   36,710 ¦  1:02.34   48.¦ 1:06.03   34.¦
55/50/RM    36. Heintzsch Thorsten                  71 Wiesbaden                   1:25.15,3      7.39,1  (5532)   35,681 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   524. Hesse Markus                        67 Wiesbaden                   2:39.02,5     38.34,2  (4321)   29,690 ¦  1:19.38  580.¦ 1:19.24  470.¦
80/80/RM   127. Kämpf Thomas, Wiesbaden             71 RG-WI                       2:16.12,3     15.44,0  (1146)   34,668 ¦  1:05.24  121.¦ 1:10.47  138.¦
80/80/RM   212. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Wiesbaden                   2:35.18,3     30.16,4  (3345)   30,404 ¦  1:16.07  218.¦ 1:19.10  209.¦
55/50/RM    79. Koden Eberhardt, Wiesbaden          62 Continental Teves           1:57.07,2     38.44,8  (5522)   25,973 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/adhH     14. Krog Roger, Wiesbaden               75 FH Mainz                    2:13.55,9      9.07,4  (1596)   35,256 ¦  1:04.37   14.¦ 1:09.18   14.¦
80/80/RM   407. Krombach Joerg, Wiesbaden           63 Lufthansa Cargo             3:12.28,9   1:07.27,0  (2459)   24,532 ¦  1:32.29  416.¦ 1:39.59  402.¦
80/80/RM   167. Kühner Andreas                      63 Wiesbaden                   2:31.18,7     26.16,8  (1186)   31,207 ¦  1:15.17  203.¦ 1:16.01  142.¦
55/50/RH    44. Kurzok Martin                       78 Wiesbaden                   1:29.41,6     12.02,4  (5387)   33,915 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   367. Mayer Alexander, Wiesbaden          67 Orthopädische Uni-Friedri   2:29.19,1     28.50,8  (1212)   31,623 ¦  1:13.34  379.¦ 1:15.44  343.¦
80/80/RM   182. Miller Ralf                         67 Wiesbaden                   2:19.18,7     18.50,4  (1393)   33,895 ¦  1:07.21  183.¦ 1:11.57  192.¦
80/80/RM   601. Müller Thomas                       68 Wiesbaden                   2:46.42,9     46.14,6  (3351)   28,323 ¦  1:21.22  625.¦ 1:25.20  605.¦
80/80/RM     8. Pietschmann Jens                    31 Wiesbaden                   2:31.49,4     11.03,6  (2244)   31,101 ¦  1:15.34    9.¦ 1:16.15    6.¦
55/50/RH    20. Poiger Markus                       75 Wiesbaden                   1:25.11,7      7.32,5  (5413)   35,706 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH    40. Porwol Jens                         82 Wiesbaden                   1:28.52,3     11.13,1  (5414)   34,229 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   368. Rahner Bernd                        63 Wiesbaden                   2:56.23,5     51.21,6  (2251)   26,769 ¦  1:20.34  309.¦ 1:35.48  393.¦
80/80/RM   623. Rojo Baeza Carmelo                  74 Wiesbaden                   2:47.58,5     47.30,2  (2418)   28,111 ¦  1:15.52  473.¦ 1:32.06  684.¦
55/50/RH    68. Sandra Igor, Wiesbaden              80 Team Fiat                   2:01.16,6     43.37,4  (5458)   25,083 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH   104. Schäfer Lukas                       77 Wiesbaden                   2:26.23,7     23.59,9  (3424)   32,255 ¦  1:12.11  106.¦ 1:14.12   96.¦
80/80/RM   604. Schauf Axel                         72 Wiesbaden                   2:46.47,7     46.19,4  (4295)   28,310 ¦  1:23.18  661.¦ 1:23.29  571.¦
80/80/RM   281. Schiess Timo, Wiesbaden             74 RG-WI                       2:25.00,5     24.32,2  (1285)   32,563 ¦  1:09.38  257.¦ 1:15.22  327.¦
80/80/RM    72. Schulze-Falck Ralf                  60 Wiesbaden                   2:23.06,5     18.04,6  (2497)   32,995 ¦  1:09.35   78.¦ 1:13.31   75.¦
55/50/RM   140. Sehnwitz Steffen                    69 Wiesbaden                   1:50.40,2     33.04,0  (5470)   27,487 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    19. Selzer Carolin                      66 Wiesbaden                   2:32.39,7     15.28,0  (1407)   30,931 ¦  1:14.16   21.¦ 1:18.23   19.¦
80/80/RJ     3. Strobel Steffen, Wiesbaden          ?? UKW                         2:28.38,6      1.41,8  (3232)   31,767 ¦  1:10.03    1.¦ 1:18.35    3.¦
55/50/RM     4. Sztyk Richard, Wiesbaden            54 RSV Wiesbaden III           1:21.14,8      2.52,4  (5456)   37,441 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    19. Trybula Peter                       74 Wiesbaden                   1:23.58,3      6.22,1  (5161)   36,226 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   703. Wannack Thomas                      70 Wiesbaden                   2:59.18,2     58.49,9  (3256)   26,335 ¦  1:28.42  735.¦ 1:30.35  671.¦
80/80/RM   668. Weber Thomas                        73 Wiesbaden                   2:54.30,5     54.02,2  (3259)   27,058 ¦  1:24.52  685.¦ 1:29.38  663.¦
55/50/RM    12. Weinholtz Kerstin                   67 Wiesbaden                   1:34.57,5      8.21,2  (5170)   32,035 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH   182. Wüstenhöfer Florian, Wiesbaden      76 Schoenwettercruiser         2:46.02,7     43.38,9  (4370)   28,438 ¦  1:21.54  191.¦ 1:24.08  179.¦
80/80/RM    78. Zeitler Claus, Wiesbaden            73 Team Vitronic               2:13.02,0     12.33,7  (2192)   35,494 ¦  1:04.53  103.¦ 1:08.08   59.¦
80/80/RM   605. Polensky Axel                       68 Wiesloch                    2:46.48,0     46.19,7  (4075)   28,309 ¦  1:21.39  630.¦ 1:25.08  602.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Dr. Becker Ingo                     63 Wildeck                     1:11.18,9     Idstein  (1016)      --- ¦  1:11.18  114.¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH    69. Hahn Alexander, Wilhelmsfeld        75 Sinngrund 1                 2:21.38,9     19.15,1  (1104)   33,336 ¦  1:07.17   57.¦ 1:14.21   98.¦
80/80/RM   248. Rößiger Lars                        73 Wilhelmsfeld                2:23.21,9     22.53,6  (2488)   32,936 ¦  1:08.41  226.¦ 1:14.40  302.¦
80/80/RM   209. Lichner Frank                       62 Wilkau-Haßlau               2:34.47,7     29.45,8  (4131)   30,504 ¦  1:17.04  239.¦ 1:17.43  180.¦
80/80/RM   646. Ahrweiler Chris                     67 Willich                     2:52.34,6     52.06,3  (4099)   27,361 ¦  1:26.32  717.¦ 1:26.02  613.¦
80/80/RM   303. Goergen Gernot                      63 Wincheringen                2:43.51,8     38.49,9  (4298)   28,816 ¦  1:20.56  314.¦ 1:22.55  281.¦
80/80/RH    99. Goergen Karsten                     77 Wincheringen                2:25.17,0     22.53,2  (4303)   32,502 ¦  1:14.42  134.¦ 1:10.34   51.¦
80/80/RM   637. Hausauer Kevin                      67 Wöfersheim-Berstad          2:50.20,4     49.52,1  (2114)   27,721 ¦  1:18.32  552.¦ 1:31.47  683.¦
55/50/RM    13. Brandt Axel                         68 Wolfenbüttel                1:23.01,4      5.25,2  (5016)   36,640 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM   122. Weleda Ingo                         67 Wolfenbüttel                1:41.06,6     23.30,4  (5171)   30,086 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    80. Schwartau Michael                   63 Wölfersheim                 1:57.43,3     39.20,9  (5430)   25,840 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    21. Böse Maik                           72 Wolfsburg                   1:24.05,5      6.29,3  (5325)   36,174 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   220. Theiler Thomas, Wolfschlugen        66 Team Auch                   2:21.42,5     21.14,2  (1331)   33,321 ¦  1:09.08  242.¦ 1:12.34  218.¦
80/80/RM   150. Brozinski Peter, Worms              45 KfW                         3:11.07,0   1:05.04,7  (4206)   24,707 ¦  1:31.48  154.¦ 1:39.18  151.¦
55/50/RJ     4. Durrer Sascha                       86 Worms                       1:27.17,7      2.48,4  (5038)   34,847 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   254. Fuchs Steffen, Worms                72 HäddaFahn                   2:23.41,1     23.12,8  (2078)   32,863 ¦  1:09.29  254.¦ 1:14.11  284.¦
80/80/RM    25. Heß Rainer, Worms                   58 Team Worms                  2:15.58,0     10.56,1  (1561)   34,729 ¦  1:04.59   25.¦ 1:10.59   39.¦
80/80/RM    11. Holz Dieter, Worms                  50 Team Worms                  2:19.19,8     13.17,5  (1568)   33,890 ¦  1:07.05   11.¦ 1:12.13   13.¦
80/80/RH   183. Holz Jochen, Worms                  82 Team Worms                  2:46.10,5     43.46,7  (1569)   28,415 ¦  1:15.28  140.¦ 1:30.41  205.¦
80/80/RM    66. Schmidt-Seithe Steffen, Worms       73 HäddaFahn                   2:12.27,0     11.58,7  (2275)   35,651 ¦  1:05.31  124.¦ 1:06.55   44.¦
80/80/RM     2. Bargholt Daniela, Wuppertal         69 2fast                       2:18.50,9      1.39,2  (1274)   34,008 ¦  1:07.12    3.¦ 1:11.38    3.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Heller Jörg, Wuppertal              66 2fast                           -----   gestartet  (1495)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH    20. Ackermann Andreas, Würzburg         84 A-Team                      2:07.42,7      5.18,9  (1125)   36,973 ¦  1:01.12   19.¦ 1:06.29   22.¦
80/80/RH    26. Ackermann Peter, Würzburg           78 A-Team                      2:08.45,9      6.22,1  (1209)   36,671 ¦  1:02.50   30.¦ 1:05.55   20.¦
80/80/RM   471. Bender Stefan                       72 Würzburg                    2:35.57,5     35.29,2  (3279)   30,277 ¦  1:17.09  525.¦ 1:18.47  445.¦
80/80/RM   446. Breunig Frank                       67 Würzburg                    2:34.47,5     34.19,2  (3267)   30,505 ¦  1:15.49  471.¦ 1:18.58  454.¦
80/80/RM   283. Deffner Christian                   74 Würzburg                    2:25.05,8     24.37,5  (2307)   32,543 ¦  1:12.04  323.¦ 1:13.01  235.¦
80/80/RM    22. Frankenberger Henning, Würzburg     70 RSG Würzburg                2:06.46,3      6.18,0  (1075)   37,248 ¦  1:01.17   27.¦ 1:05.29   20.¦
80/80/RH   216. Westhoff Markus                     76 Würzburg                    3:04.41,1   1:02.17,3  (3265)   25,567 ¦  1:27.47  211.¦ 1:36.53  216.¦

Total 154



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.