Velo Tour 2004 - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ Start-Idstein ¦ Idstein-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
55/50/RH    24. Sauer Jörg                          78 Kahl am Main                1:25.30,9      7.51,7  (5290)   35,572 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH   154. Buhles Frank                        75 Kaiserslautern              2:37.52,8     35.29,0  (3037)   29,908 ¦  1:19.19  172.¦ 1:18.33  134.¦
80/80/RM    40. Drews Jürgen                        51 Kaiserslautern              2:28.33,1     22.30,8  (4348)   31,786 ¦  1:14.48   57.¦ 1:13.45   19.¦
80/80/RH    32. Jung Wieland                        75 Kaiserslautern              2:12.15,0      9.51,2  (1580)   35,705 ¦  1:03.31   38.¦ 1:08.43   35.¦
80/80/RH   143. Mock Matthias, Kammertorst          81 RSV Wingerode               2:36.17,2     33.53,4  (2379)   30,213 ¦  1:15.53  145.¦ 1:20.23  149.¦
80/80/RM   391. Boese Matthias                      67 Kämpfelbach                 2:30.50,8     30.22,5  (3283)   31,303 ¦  1:15.01  437.¦ 1:15.49  347.¦
80/80/RM   291. Kiemann Werner                      59 Kappelrodeck                2:42.28,9     37.27,0  (3115)   29,061 ¦  1:20.28  308.¦ 1:22.00  266.¦
80/80/RH   210. Schulze Benjamin, Kappelrodeck      81 Volksbank Offenburg         2:57.06,7     54.42,9  (1644)   26,661 ¦  1:24.59  205.¦ 1:32.07  208.¦
80/80/RM   246. Lang Jo                             70 Karben                      2:23.19,8     22.51,5  (2461)   32,944 ¦  1:11.29  312.¦ 1:11.49  191.¦
80/80/RH   200. Lehmann Hanno, Karben               85 T-Mobile                    2:54.18,9     51.55,1  (4411)   27,088 ¦  1:15.26  138.¦ 1:38.52  219.¦
80/80/RM   548. Pierzchala Jaroslaw                 67 Karben                      2:41.10,3     40.42,0  (3166)   29,297 ¦  1:20.50  618.¦ 1:20.19  505.¦
55/50/RM    28. Cordoni Gerhard                     49 Karlsruhe                   1:42.28,4     24.43,9  (5025)   29,685 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   166. Heinle Christian                    72 Karlsruhe                   2:18.11,2     17.42,9  (1115)   34,171 ¦  1:05.01  107.¦ 1:13.09  241.¦
80/80/RM   403. Hofmann Jürgen                      58 Karlsruhe                   3:09.31,5   1:04.29,6  (2517)   24,914 ¦  1:23.28  350.¦ 1:46.03  408.¦
80/80/RM    36. Huys Thilo, Karlsruhe               63 bcc:                        2:17.37,6     12.35,7  (1135)   34,310 ¦  1:07.15   46.¦ 1:10.22   30.¦
55/50/RM    51. Körner Roland, Karlsruhe            69 T-Mobile                    1:27.57,9     10.21,7  (5496)   34,581 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   139. Lüder Jens, Karlsruhe               65 Team C4F                    2:17.03,5     16.35,2  (1201)   34,452 ¦  1:07.30  190.¦ 1:09.33   98.¦
80/80/RM   212. Radl Martin                         68 Karlsruhe                   2:20.57,2     20.28,9  (1627)   33,500 ¦  1:08.50  232.¦ 1:12.06  199.¦
80/80/RM    35. Schneider Ralf                      60 Karlsruhe                   2:17.29,3     12.27,4  (1293)   34,344 ¦  1:06.58   43.¦ 1:10.30   31.¦
80/80/RM   464. Schoffer Frank                      68 Karlsruhe                   2:35.39,3     35.11,0  (3208)   30,336 ¦  1:17.02  522.¦ 1:18.37  440.¦
80/80/RM   102. Staudacher Tilo                     71 Karlsruhe                   2:14.56,4     14.28,1  (1318)   34,993 ¦  1:03.26   66.¦ 1:11.29  178.¦
80/adhH     12. Winterling Felix, Karlsruhe         81 Universität Karlsruhe       2:12.19,7      7.31,2  (4367)   35,683 ¦  1:03.57   12.¦ 1:08.22   12.¦
80/80/RH   118. Abel Marco, Kassel                  76 ATV Marburg                 2:29.08,4     26.44,6  (2001)   31,661 ¦  1:14.20  130.¦ 1:14.48  103.¦
80/80/RM   121. Abel Thomas                         48 Kassel                      2:55.57,0     49.54,7  (2002)   26,837 ¦  1:23.41  115.¦ 1:32.15  126.¦
80/80/RM   641. Butzmann Dirk                       68 Kassel                      2:51.57,4     51.29,1  (4244)   27,460 ¦  1:24.59  689.¦ 1:26.57  627.¦
80/80/RM   306. Evermann Norbert                    ?? Kassel                      2:44.26,7     39.24,8  (4380)   28,714 ¦  1:20.59  315.¦ 1:23.27  290.¦
80/80/RH   208. Hermann Andreas, Kassel             79 ATV Marburg                 2:55.59,4     53.35,6  (2125)   26,831 ¦  1:23.20  199.¦ 1:32.39  209.¦
80/80/RM   347. Koundelov Stefan                    74 Kassel                      2:28.33,2     28.04,9  (1169)   31,786 ¦  1:13.41  388.¦ 1:14.51  310.¦
55/50/RM     5. Lösekrug Dietmar, Kassel            53 ZG-Kassel                   1:23.45,2      6.00,7  (5278)   36,320 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH    42. Nemeth Andreas                      83 Kassel                      2:15.58,8     13.35,0  (3153)   34,725 ¦  1:07.58   63.¦ 1:08.00   29.¦
80/80/RM   108. Preuninger Christian                71 Kassel                      2:15.08,2     14.39,9  (4171)   34,942 ¦  1:07.01  165.¦ 1:08.06   58.¦
55/50/RH    30. Reinemann Ralph                     85 Kassel                      1:27.15,5      9.36,3  (5521)   34,861 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   450. Schorlemer Kai                      66 Kassel                      2:34.58,6     34.30,3  (1296)   30,469 ¦  1:16.04  480.¦ 1:18.54  449.¦
80/80/RM    94. Kerzel Hansjochen                   48 Kastellaun                  2:47.45,7     41.43,4  (3113)   28,147 ¦  1:20.53   93.¦ 1:26.52   95.¦
80/80/RH   187. Kerzel Michael                      76 Kastellaun                  2:47.41,6     45.17,8  (3114)   28,158 ¦  1:20.51  185.¦ 1:26.49  192.¦
80/80/RM    97. Bierbrauer Bernd                    52 Kaufungen                   2:48.21,7     42.19,4  (4021)   28,046 ¦  1:22.44  104.¦ 1:25.37   89.¦
80/80/RM   388. Luef Alois                          59 Kehl                        3:03.01,8     57.59,9  (2378)   25,799 ¦  1:33.00  417.¦ 1:30.01  348.¦
80/80/RM   108. Bethge Peter                        57 Kelkheim                    2:26.21,7     21.19,8  (1023)   32,262 ¦  1:10.07   92.¦ 1:16.13  149.¦
80/80/RM   273. Ding Klaus                          61 Kelkheim                    2:40.49,9     35.48,0  (3043)   29,359 ¦  1:21.21  323.¦ 1:19.28  220.¦
80/80/RM   209. Kimmel Roland, Kelkheim             72 Continental Teves           2:20.41,7     20.13,4  (2411)   33,561 ¦  1:09.01  238.¦ 1:11.40  185.¦
80/80/RM   511. Manuel Carlos                       67 Kelkheim                    2:38.12,1     37.43,8  (2201)   29,847 ¦  1:20.03  588.¦ 1:18.08  419.¦
55/50/RM    18. Neuhaus Goesta                      63 Kelkheim                    1:27.42,3      9.19,9  (5121)   34,684 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   386. Nielsen Martin                      65 Kelkheim                    2:30.21,8     29.53,5  (2478)   31,403 ¦  1:13.48  394.¦ 1:16.33  374.¦
80/80/RM   590. Passler Jörg                        69 Kelkheim                    2:45.31,6     45.03,3  (3160)   28,527 ¦  1:21.45  635.¦ 1:23.46  576.¦
80/80/RM   491. Sonnentag Michael                   67 Kelkheim                    2:36.47,6     36.19,3  (3394)   30,116 ¦  1:16.52  517.¦ 1:19.55  491.¦
80/80/RH    36. Stastny Karel, Kelkheim             75 Continental Teves           2:13.19,4     10.55,6  (1477)   35,417 ¦  1:02.59   34.¦ 1:10.20   48.¦
80/80/RM   171. Tertnig Rainer                      68 Kelkheim                    2:18.41,8     18.13,5  (3239)   34,045 ¦  1:08.36  219.¦ 1:10.05  116.¦
80/80/RM   420. Thoma Peter                         64 Kelkheim                    2:33.17,8     32.49,5  (3420)   30,803 ¦  1:16.44  509.¦ 1:16.33  373.¦
80/80/RM   309. van der Wardt Johann, Kelkheim      66 Team Oranje Fischbach       2:26.48,3     26.20,0  (2032)   32,165 ¦  1:12.11  334.¦ 1:14.37  300.¦
80/80/RM   506. Vogel Thomas                        64 Kelkheim                    2:37.45,1     37.16,8  (2331)   29,933 ¦  1:18.09  544.¦ 1:19.35  477.¦
80/80/RM   489. Litterscheid Heiko                  70 Kelkheim / Taunus           2:36.47,2     36.18,9  (2193)   30,117 ¦  1:16.38  501.¦ 1:20.08  498.¦
55/50/RM    12. Fischer Reiner, Kelkheim (Taunus)   62 Feuerflitzer                1:25.26,9      7.04,5  (5534)   35,600 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RJ     2. Fischer Simon, Kelkheim (Taunus)    87 Feuerflitzer                1:25.20,5      0.51,2  (5337)   35,644 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/adhL      2. Friedrich Max, Kelkheim (Taunus)    77 Feuerflitzer                2:02.21,2      0.01,5  (1539)   38,593 ¦  1:00.15    1.¦ 1:02.06    2.¦
80/80/RM   318. Guckes Holger, Kelkheim (Taunus)    69 Feuerflitzer                2:27.23,8     26.55,5  (1549)   32,036 ¦  1:11.40  313.¦ 1:15.43  342.¦
80/80/RH     9. Herchen Jan, Kelkheim (Taunus)      76 Feuerflitzer                2:05.26,4      3.02,6  (1558)   37,643 ¦  1:00.41   10.¦ 1:04.45    9.¦
80/80/RM   466. Ittner Knut, Kelkheim (Taunus)      66 Feuerflitzer                2:35.46,2     35.17,9  (2450)   30,313 ¦  1:15.52  475.¦ 1:19.53  490.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Kircher Steffen, Kelkheim (Taunus)  74 Feuerflitzer                    -----   gestartet  (1588)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    33. Löw Peter, Kelkheim (Taunus)        58 Feuerflitzer                1:34.01,0     15.38,6  (5391)   32,355 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH    61. Witzke Dirk, Kelkheim (Taunus)      75 Feuerflitzer                1:43.45,3     26.06,1  (5449)   29,319 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   275. Zelser Thorsten, Kelkheim (Taunus)  70 Feuerflitzer                2:24.34,7     24.06,4  (1666)   32,660 ¦  1:11.09  302.¦ 1:13.25  249.¦
80/80/RM   177. Marhauer Andre                      73 Kellinghusen                2:19.12,5     18.44,2  (1208)   33,920 ¦  1:07.32  192.¦ 1:11.40  187.¦
80/80/RM    77. Rotzoll Matthias                    73 Kellinghusen                2:13.00,9     12.32,6  (1674)   35,499 ¦  1:04.01   83.¦ 1:08.59   81.¦
80/80/RM   723. Ludwig Richard                      66 Kelsterbach                 3:04.51,8   1:04.23,5  (4135)   25,543 ¦  1:26.24  716.¦ 1:38.27  729.¦
80/80/RH   151. Piard Heinrich                      76 Kelsterbach                 2:36.53,5     34.29,7  (3165)   30,097 ¦  1:16.59  155.¦ 1:19.53  144.¦
80/80/RM   244. Wolf Frank, Kerpen                  64 Hessischer Rundfunk         2:23.11,7     22.43,4  (1664)   32,976 ¦  1:07.00  164.¦ 1:16.11  364.¦
55/50/RM     7. Rahe Jürgen                         51 Kesselsdorf                 1:28.39,3     10.54,8  (5288)   34,312 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM   160. Götz Olaf, Kiedrich                 68 Friedrich                   2:09.30,2     51.54,0  (5343)   23,489 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   328. Lauinger Arne                       64 Kiel                        2:28.00,4     27.32,1  (1191)   31,903 ¦  1:13.01  363.¦ 1:14.59  314.¦
80/80/RM   448. Weinberg Matthias                   68 Kiel                        2:34.49,4     34.21,1  (3261)   30,499 ¦  1:15.32  456.¦ 1:19.16  468.¦
55/50/RM     3. Lindner Ulrich                      53 Kierspe                     1:21.51,1      4.06,6  (5390)   37,164 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   461. Meiser Sascha                       72 Kirchardt                   2:35.31,7     35.03,4  (1461)   30,361 ¦  1:15.20  449.¦ 1:20.11  501.¦
80/80/RM    45. Bohn Markus                         67 Kirchen                     2:09.08,1      8.39,8  (1671)   36,566 ¦  1:02.42   52.¦ 1:06.25   40.¦
80/adhL      4. Schröder Yvonne, Kirchlengern       76 Universität Bielefeld       2:25.51,5     10.40,3  (1642)   32,373 ¦  1:09.24    4.¦ 1:16.26    4.¦
80/80/RM   276. Platzek Frank                       63 Kleinmaischeid              2:41.02,2     36.00,3  (3167)   29,322 ¦  1:20.12  303.¦ 1:20.49  252.¦
80/80/RM   719. Jakob Gerhard, Kleinwallstadt       64 Berufsfeuerwehr Frankfurt   3:03.21,5   1:02.53,2  (1138)   25,752 ¦  1:25.51  703.¦ 1:37.30  724.¦
80/80/RH     5. Wolz Katia, Klingenberg             75 TV Miltenberg Radsport      2:29.17,7      8.32,8  (1421)   31,628 ¦  1:12.45    4.¦ 1:16.32    4.¦
80/80/RH   172. Harsch Dominik                      79 Klingenmünster              2:41.04,4     38.40,6  (2109)   29,315 ¦  1:19.17  171.¦ 1:21.46  160.¦
80/80/RM   225. Thome Gunnar                        58 Klingenmünster              2:36.53,6     31.51,7  (4356)   30,096 ¦  1:18.19  266.¦ 1:18.34  198.¦
80/80/RH   128. Nevermann Frank, Klütz              75 team frajese                2:32.03,3     29.39,5  (2226)   31,054 ¦  1:14.25  131.¦ 1:17.38  126.¦
80/80/RM   334. Nevermann Jens, Klütz               73 team frajese                2:28.08,1     27.39,8  (2227)   31,876 ¦  1:13.01  364.¦ 1:15.06  320.¦
80/80/RM    88. Birker Lothar                       64 Koblenz                     2:14.04,4     13.36,1  (3025)   35,219 ¦  1:05.33  127.¦ 1:08.31   70.¦
55/50/RM   106. Niemann Wolfram                     74 Koblenz                     1:37.35,3     19.59,1  (5215)   31,171 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   ---  Schultheiss Karl-Hermann, Koblenz   51 RVE Mülheim                 1:12.19,6     Idstein  (1300)      --- ¦  1:12.19   42.¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   366. Schwenn Markus                      71 Koblenz                     2:29.18,1     28.49,8  (1307)   31,627 ¦  1:12.07  328.¦ 1:17.10  396.¦
80/80/RM   319. Kaufman Damijan                     72 Koeln                       2:27.39,4     27.11,1  (3344)   31,979 ¦  1:12.08  330.¦ 1:15.31  335.¦
80/80/RM   220. Goetsch Olaf                        63 Koengernheim                2:36.25,5     31.23,6  (3296)   30,186 ¦  1:16.21  225.¦ 1:20.04  236.¦
80/80/RM   172. Biesheuvel Mike                     60 Koenigstein                 2:31.34,9     26.33,0  (2278)   31,151 ¦  1:16.26  228.¦ 1:15.08  113.¦
80/80/RM   543. Graf Olaf                           69 Kolitzheim                  2:40.54,9     40.26,6  (2434)   29,344 ¦  1:17.22  529.¦ 1:23.32  573.¦
80/80/RM   343. Meder Klaus                         68 Kolitzheim                  2:28.24,2     27.55,9  (2208)   31,818 ¦  1:11.27  309.¦ 1:16.57  387.¦
55/50/RM    46. Ackermann Sebastian                 66 Köln                        1:26.48,8      9.12,6  (5467)   35,040 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM   108. Behrends Philip                     71 Köln                        1:38.01,3     20.25,1  (5318)   31,033 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH    63. Berens Tobias, Köln                 79 Team Muharro                1:44.50,8     27.11,6  (5320)   29,013 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   125. Bergmann Detlev                     63 Köln                        2:27.37,1     22.35,2  (2009)   31,987 ¦  1:12.11  125.¦ 1:15.25  126.¦
80/80/RM   140. Esser-Wellié Michael                62 Köln                        2:28.48,3     23.46,4  (1063)   31,732 ¦  1:10.00   88.¦ 1:18.48  204.¦
80/80/RM    41. Gacek Ralf, Köln                    61 Team-Wallenborn             2:18.49,9     13.48,0  (1083)   34,012 ¦  1:08.48   67.¦ 1:10.01   27.¦
80/80/RM   429. Grüttner Carsten                    68 Köln                        2:33.38,9     33.10,6  (3317)   30,732 ¦  1:16.17  490.¦ 1:17.21  399.¦
80/80/RM   157. Heinen Heinz - Walter               63 Köln                        2:30.04,6     25.02,7  (2037)   31,463 ¦  1:13.09  149.¦ 1:16.54  161.¦
80/adhH     15. Heinz Hendrik, Köln                 74 Sporthochschule Köln        2:16.59,0     12.10,5  (1554)   34,471 ¦  1:05.40   15.¦ 1:11.18   16.¦
55/50/RM    29. Huertgen Brigitte                   70 Köln                        1:59.21,3     32.45,0  (5621)   25,486 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    83. Illge Lothar                        63 Köln                        1:59.20,4     40.58,0  (5582)   25,490 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/adhL      6. Leins Sebastian, Köln               81 Sporthochschule Köln        2:05.47,6      3.27,9  (1601)   37,537 ¦  1:00.48    6.¦ 1:04.58    5.¦
55/50/RM    22. Mühle Christine                     71 Köln                        1:48.34,3     21.58,0  (5283)   28,018 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   676. Reitmeyer Frank                     74 Köln                        2:55.14,0     54.45,7  (3376)   26,946 ¦  1:20.44  616.¦ 1:34.29  702.¦
80/80/RM   748. Ringel Florian                      71 Köln                        3:13.02,7   1:12.34,4  (2512)   24,460 ¦  1:25.57  706.¦ 1:47.05  748.¦
55/50/RM     9. Sörries Klaus, Köln                 52 Team Muharro                1:29.02,9     11.18,4  (5436)   34,161 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH   133. von Bothmer Felix                   76 Köln                        2:33.50,3     31.26,5  (4242)   30,694 ¦  1:15.53  144.¦ 1:17.56  128.¦
80/80/RM    86. Wilms Thomas                        65 Köln                        2:14.02,8     13.34,5  (4262)   35,226 ¦  1:05.12  115.¦ 1:08.50   77.¦
80/80/RM    44. Zander Peter, Köln                  64 Hessischer Rundfunk         2:09.00,4      8.32,1  (1665)   36,602 ¦  1:02.09   44.¦ 1:06.51   43.¦
55/50/RM    69. Maier Thomas                        65 Köngernheim                 1:30.51,1     13.14,9  (5302)   33,483 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    41. Appelt Matthias                     64 Königstein                  1:25.58,0      8.21,8  (5310)   35,385 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    11. Dr. Eichhorn Astrid                 66 Königstein                  2:29.39,5     12.27,8  (2393)   31,551 ¦  1:13.12   15.¦ 1:16.26   11.¦
55/50/RH    12. Großpietsch Patrick, Königstein     81 Binding Brauerei            1:21.17,0      3.37,8  (5263)   37,424 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/adhH     19. Hohnloser Florian, Königstein       83 RC Taunus                   2:25.58,7     21.10,2  (4280)   32,347 ¦  1:11.37   19.¦ 1:14.21   20.¦
55/50/RH     1. Manejev Roland, Königstein          83 Binding Brauerei            1:17.39,2       -----  (5476)   39,174 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   629. Otterstätter Rainer                 68 Königstein                  2:48.54,2     48.25,9  (4390)   27,956 ¦  1:23.53  673.¦ 1:25.00  599.¦
55/50/RM    19. Trimm Matthias, Königstein          62 P&G-Die Saubermänner        1:27.49,3      9.26,9  (5303)   34,638 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   231. Ullrich Thomas                      65 Königstein                  2:22.22,9     21.54,6  (2327)   33,164 ¦  1:10.23  281.¦ 1:11.59  194.¦
80/80/RM   242. Weiskopf Ulrich                     60 Königstein                  2:38.00,5     32.58,6  (3263)   29,884 ¦  1:17.43  254.¦ 1:20.17  238.¦
80/80/RM   501. Seidel Heiko                        66 Königswinter                2:37.22,2     36.53,9  (1474)   30,005 ¦  1:15.55  477.¦ 1:21.26  527.¦
80/80/RM     8. Oppermann Andreas, Konstanz         61 ASC-Konstanz                2:08.10,3      3.08,4  (1394)   36,841 ¦  1:00.56    6.¦ 1:07.13   10.¦
80/80/RM   148. Eckart Günter                       52 Kornwestheim                3:09.58,4   1:03.56,1  (4047)   24,856 ¦  1:31.38  153.¦ 1:38.19  147.¦
80/80/RM   208. Hoffmann Ulrich, Korschenbroich     66 OKI-Budweiser               2:20.39,9     20.11,6  (1128)   33,569 ¦  1:07.31  191.¦ 1:13.08  240.¦
80/80/RM   358. Rebert Wolfgang                     62 Krefeld                     2:54.54,3     49.52,4  (3176)   26,997 ¦  1:24.22  364.¦ 1:30.31  357.¦
55/50/RM    28. Gudenrath Meike                     70 Kremperheide                1:57.43,9     31.07,6  (5058)   25,838 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   729. Bohn Werner, Kreuztal               68 TV Eichen                   3:07.00,9   1:06.32,6  (3030)   25,249 ¦  1:28.36  734.¦ 1:38.24  728.¦
80/80/RM   319. Dittmann Michael, Kreuztal          60 TV Germania Buschhütten     2:47.36,8     42.34,9  (3045)   28,171 ¦  1:21.08  320.¦ 1:26.28  321.¦
80/80/RM   644. Schmidt Roger, Kreuztal             68 TV Germania Buschhütten     2:52.16,5     51.48,2  (3200)   27,409 ¦  1:22.19  643.¦ 1:29.57  667.¦
80/80/RM   174. Schmiemann Martin, Kreuztal         58 RSV Osthelden               2:31.47,3     26.45,4  (2276)   31,109 ¦  1:13.58  178.¦ 1:17.48  183.¦
80/80/RM   119. Völkel Torsten, Kreuztal            72 RSV Osthelden               2:15.46,1     15.17,8  (1342)   34,779 ¦  1:05.57  137.¦ 1:09.48  105.¦
55/50/RM    92. Anger Heinz                         64 Kriftel                     1:34.53,5     17.17,3  (5309)   32,057 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   137. Bechtold Karl                       53 Kriftel                     3:00.50,2     54.47,9  (4389)   26,111 ¦  1:28.34  144.¦ 1:32.16  129.¦
80/80/RM    42. Denner Bernd, Kriftel               62 All Mountains               2:18.54,9     13.53,0  (1049)   33,992 ¦  1:07.08   44.¦ 1:11.46   46.¦
55/50/RM    52. Goeltl Frank                        57 Kriftel                     1:41.51,4     23.29,0  (5049)   29,865 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   ---  Hiltmann Frank                      65 Kriftel                         -----   gestartet  (4429)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    32. Kämpfner Hans                       52 Kriftel                     2:26.28,4     20.26,1  (3107)   32,237 ¦  1:12.25   44.¦ 1:14.02   21.¦
55/50/RM    47. Keichel Thomas, Kriftel             55 Compass-Group               1:39.00,6     20.38,2  (5256)   30,724 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   239. Poertner Christian, Kriftel         67 Roter Stern Hofheim         2:22.57,5     22.29,2  (2417)   33,030 ¦  1:08.50  232.¦ 1:14.06  279.¦
80/80/RM   267. Abt Mathias                         54 Kronberg                    2:40.16,9     35.15,0  (3434)   29,460 ¦  1:18.24  269.¦ 1:21.52  265.¦
80/80/RH   119. Haas Markus                         77 Kronberg                    2:29.17,1     26.53,3  (2439)   31,630 ¦  1:13.43  125.¦ 1:15.33  111.¦
55/50/RM    17. Hasse Steffen, Kronberg             61 P&G-Die Saubermänner        1:27.23,6      9.01,2  (5264)   34,808 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM     7. Hochhaus Horst, Kronberg            43 MTV Kronenberg              1:33.27,2     12.22,4  (5543)   32,551 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   612. Kern Thomas                         70 Kronberg                    2:47.31,1     47.02,8  (3414)   28,187 ¦  1:23.49  671.¦ 1:23.41  575.¦
55/50/RM    16. Kohnen Jürgen, Kronberg             65 P&G-Die Saubermänner        1:23.49,2      6.13,0  (5270)   36,292 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH   149. Kujak Fabian                        77 Kronberg                    2:36.43,5     34.19,7  (3127)   30,129 ¦  1:16.57  154.¦ 1:19.45  143.¦
80/80/RM   215. Sandmann Wolf-Peter                 58 Kronberg                    2:35.50,8     30.48,9  (4190)   30,299 ¦  1:16.36  229.¦ 1:19.14  212.¦
80/adhH     20. Schander Sebastian                  76 Kronberg                    2:26.32,4     21.43,9  (3194)   32,223 ¦  1:12.56   21.¦ 1:13.36   19.¦
80/adhH     11. Schwarte Florian                    82 Kronberg                    2:11.20,5      6.32,0  (1645)   35,952 ¦  1:03.09   10.¦ 1:08.10   11.¦
80/80/RM   312. Sinzig Joachim                      67 Kronberg                    2:26.53,7     26.25,4  (4353)   32,145 ¦  1:13.08  368.¦ 1:13.45  260.¦
80/80/RH   213. Ade Benjamin                        78 Kronberg im Taunus          3:00.54,6     58.30,8  (4052)   26,101 ¦  1:29.33  220.¦ 1:31.21  207.¦
80/80/RH    40. Hirschberg Alexander, Kronberg im T 82 T-Mobile                    2:14.49,3     12.25,5  (1566)   35,024 ¦  1:03.08   36.¦ 1:11.40   68.¦
80/80/RM   731. Werner Sven                         73 Kühnhausen                  3:08.22,7   1:07.54,4  (4255)   25,066 ¦  1:28.56  740.¦ 1:39.26  734.¦
80/80/RM   625. Koch André, Kuhnhöfen               69 superdach                   2:48.16,5     47.48,2  (4108)   28,061 ¦  1:22.53  652.¦ 1:25.23  607.¦
80/80/RM    71. Göppner Stefan                      70 Küps                        2:12.34,3     12.06,0  (1546)   35,618 ¦  1:00.24   10.¦ 1:12.09  202.¦

Total 154



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.