Velo Tour 2004 - nach Ortschaft "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ Start-Idstein ¦ Idstein-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
80/80/RH   102. Wetzel Marcel                       79 Falkenau                    2:26.06,2     23.42,4  (4365)   32,319 ¦  1:13.42  124.¦ 1:12.23   75.¦
80/80/RH    94. Wetzel Marko                        79 Falkenau                    2:24.56,1     22.32,3  (4366)   32,580 ¦  1:13.34  122.¦ 1:11.22   59.¦
55/50/RM    12. Graschberger Florian                74 Farchant                    1:22.58,1      5.21,9  (5050)   36,664 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH     4. Jordan Steffi                       78 Farchant                    1:32.22,4      7.03,9  (5077)   32,931 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    75. Zwiesler Erich, Faulbach            55 E.ON Netz Kassel 1          2:23.24,0     18.22,1  (1366)   32,928 ¦  1:08.20   59.¦ 1:15.03  110.¦
80/80/RH   120. Stach Christian, Feldatal           76 RG Feldatal                 2:29.34,8     27.11,0  (1316)   31,568 ¦  1:11.20  100.¦ 1:18.14  131.¦
55/50/RM    64. Maddox Jim, Fernwald                64 RV Gießen-Kleinlinden       1:29.30,0     11.53,8  (5212)   33,988 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RJ     4. Barban Daniel                       87 Feuchtwangen                2:24.52,5      6.19,1  (4011)   32,593 ¦  1:11.18    4.¦ 1:13.33    4.¦
80/80/RM   162. Kitt Jürgen, Filderstadt            65 Team Auch                   2:17.51,1     17.22,8  (1156)   34,254 ¦  1:06.29  149.¦ 1:11.22  173.¦
80/80/RM   241. Traub Thomas                        67 Filderstadt                 2:23.00,6     22.32,3  (3245)   33,018 ¦  1:10.15  275.¦ 1:12.45  227.¦
55/50/RM    58. Dörflinger Oliver                   68 Flensburg                   1:28.41,2     11.05,0  (5548)   34,300 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   445. Elbert Armin                        70 Flonheim                    2:34.42,6     34.14,3  (2063)   30,521 ¦  1:15.10  440.¦ 1:19.32  474.¦
80/80/RM   552. Gruseck Thomas                      64 Flonheim                    2:41.23,1     40.54,8  (2100)   29,259 ¦  1:19.22  570.¦ 1:22.00  544.¦
80/80/RM   151. Böttger Udo                         55 Flörsheim                   2:29.43,1     24.41,2  (1516)   31,539 ¦  1:12.50  142.¦ 1:16.52  160.¦
80/80/RM   392. Reis Michael                        63 Flörsheim                   3:03.42,1     58.40,2  (4293)   25,704 ¦  1:28.06  402.¦ 1:35.36  389.¦
55/50/RM     3. Sandner Genoveva                    53 Flörsheim                   1:46.09,4     14.39,0  (5418)   28,655 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   165. Ullrich Frank                       67 Flörsheim                   2:18.02,4     17.34,1  (3248)   34,207 ¦  1:05.59  138.¦ 1:12.02  198.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Wischnewski Jens                    70 Flörsheim                   1:02.11,9     Idstein  (1663)      --- ¦  1:02.11   45.¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   443. Günther Stefan                      73 Florstadt                   2:34.32,4     34.04,1  (3331)   30,555 ¦  1:16.35  498.¦ 1:17.56  409.¦
55/50/RM    17. Schuetze Martina                    70 Florstadt                   1:39.19,2     12.42,9  (5428)   30,628 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    14. Graben Michael                      66 Fluterschen                 2:05.29,3      5.01,0  (1095)   37,628 ¦  1:00.51   22.¦ 1:04.38   13.¦
80/80/RM   743. Stegmeyer Bernhard                  66 Forchheim                   3:10.30,4   1:10.02,1  (2108)   24,786 ¦  1:32.01  766.¦ 1:38.28  730.¦
80/80/RH   ---  Alvarez Paco, Forsthaus Heide       77 Biblis                          -----   gestartet  (1689)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    81. Becker Stefan, Frammersbach         67 Compass-Group               1:33.39,3     16.03,1  (5259)   32,480 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM     7. Karl Armin, Frammersbach            62 Bode-Optik                  2:07.51,0      2.49,1  (1584)   36,933 ¦  1:02.22   10.¦ 1:05.28    5.¦
80/80/RM    49. Löberl Marcus, Frammersbach         69 Bode-Optik                  2:10.51,6     10.23,3  (1388)   36,084 ¦  1:03.00   58.¦ 1:07.50   54.¦
80/80/RM   107. Tamaski Steffen, Frammersbach       66 Bode-Optik                  2:15.06,3     14.38,0  (1328)   34,950 ¦  1:05.12  116.¦ 1:09.54  111.¦
80/80/RM    12. Gabler Oskar                        43 Frankenthal                 2:39.54,6     19.08,8  (1082)   29,529 ¦  1:16.28   11.¦ 1:23.26   12.¦
55/50/RM     1. Afkham Freni                        50 Frankfurt                   1:31.30,4       -----  (5001)   33,243 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    16. Ahlbrecht Michael                   66 Frankfurt                   2:05.55,9      5.27,6  (1003)   37,496 ¦    59.59    2.¦ 1:05.56   31.¦
55/50/RM    60. Asendorf Andreas                    65 Frankfurt                   1:28.59,1     11.22,9  (5474)   34,185 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH    64. Aybas Deniz, Frankfurt              82 Per Pedale gmbH             1:47.01,8     29.22,6  (5311)   28,421 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH    14. Barillere Sarah                     78 Frankfurt                   2:08.34,1     43.15,6  (5181)   23,660 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM     6. Barten Katharina, Frankfurt         44 Compass-Group               2:27.56,6     56.26,2  (5241)   20,561 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    49. Barthelmess Stephan                 59 Frankfurt                   1:39.36,9     21.14,5  (5314)   30,537 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   292. Basse Christof                      63 Frankfurt                   2:42.30,8     37.28,9  (2011)   29,056 ¦  1:18.51  281.¦ 1:23.38  296.¦
80/80/RM   135. Baumung Volker                      52 Frankfurt                   2:59.25,8     53.23,5  (3015)   26,316 ¦  1:27.10  137.¦ 1:32.15  127.¦
80/80/RM   579. Bechtloff Frank                     68 Frankfurt                   2:43.54,2     43.25,9  (4015)   28,809 ¦  1:20.28  606.¦ 1:23.26  569.¦
80/80/RM   258. Dr. Beck Jürgen                     70 Frankfurt                   2:23.47,1     23.18,8  (1015)   32,840 ¦  1:11.13  303.¦ 1:12.33  217.¦
55/50/RH    53. Becker Björn                        85 Frankfurt                   1:35.59,9     18.20,7  (5315)   31,688 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    59. Beckert Jens-Uwe                    59 Frankfurt                   2:21.49,7     16.47,8  (3018)   33,293 ¦  1:09.59   87.¦ 1:11.50   48.¦
80/adhL      7. Bentin Arne, Frankfurt              81 JWG Uni Frankfurt           2:07.47,7      5.28,0  (1510)   36,949 ¦  1:00.56    7.¦ 1:06.51    9.¦
80/80/RM   628. Berger Hans                         64 Frankfurt                   2:48.45,0     48.16,7  (4423)   27,982 ¦  1:20.09  593.¦ 1:28.35  647.¦
80/80/RM   190. Berger Henry                        59 Frankfurt                   2:32.51,3     27.49,4  (1319)   30,892 ¦  1:16.06  217.¦ 1:16.44  156.¦
55/50/RM   145. Berka Thorsten, Frankfurt           73 Continental Teves           1:52.59,7     35.23,5  (5242)   26,921 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   ---  Bewer Werner                        47 Frankfurt                   1:30.49,8     Idstein  (2003)      --- ¦  1:30.49  148.¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   711. Biermann Marc                       71 Frankfurt                   3:01.07,5   1:00.39,2  (4022)   26,070 ¦  1:28.47  737.¦ 1:32.20  687.¦
55/50/RH    43. Billmann Christian                  77 Frankfurt                   1:29.34,2     11.55,0  (5186)   33,962 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   ---  Blanc Michel                        52 Frankfurt                       -----   gestartet  (3281)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RJ     6. Blanc Raphael                       87 Frankfurt                   2:31.45,3     13.11,9  (2359)   31,115 ¦  1:15.56    8.¦ 1:15.48    5.¦
80/80/RH    74. Bleher Daniel, Frankfurt            78 Team FBX                    2:22.14,7     19.50,9  (1692)   33,196 ¦  1:10.03   89.¦ 1:12.11   74.¦
55/50/RM    71. Böff Oliver                         67 Frankfurt                   1:31.06,6     13.30,4  (5011)   33,388 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   537. Böhme Jens                          68 Frankfurt                   2:40.25,7     39.57,4  (2062)   29,433 ¦  1:17.00  520.¦ 1:23.25  568.¦
80/80/RM   535. Bollert Martin                      69 Frankfurt                   2:40.07,1     39.38,8  (3032)   29,490 ¦  1:18.36  555.¦ 1:21.30  530.¦
55/50/RM    81. Borsutzky Dieter, Frankfurt         57 Continental Teves           1:57.45,9     39.23,5  (5578)   25,831 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   557. Bovensiepen Armin                   72 Frankfurt                   2:41.53,9     41.25,6  (4026)   29,166 ¦  1:21.43  633.¦ 1:20.10  500.¦
55/50/RH    11. Brandt Sabine                       78 Frankfurt                   1:52.16,7     26.58,2  (5530)   27,093 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    72. Brehler Wolfgang, Frankfurt         57 Compass-Group               1:50.58,6     32.36,2  (5017)   27,411 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   224. Breitmeyer Henrik, Frankfurt        62 Continental Teves           2:36.49,5     31.47,6  (3020)   30,109 ¦  1:16.59  238.¦ 1:19.50  231.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Brozio Andreas                      68 Frankfurt                       -----   gestartet  (1447)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    15. Brüggemann Axel                     51 Frankfurt                   1:33.39,9     15.55,4  (5189)   32,477 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   717. Bryson Anthony                      ?? Frankfurt                   3:03.05,5   1:02.37,2  (4278)   25,790 ¦  1:28.57  742.¦ 1:34.07  699.¦
80/80/RH   141. Buhlmann Dirk, Frankfurt            77 Riedracers                  2:35.26,8     33.03,0  (1520)   30,376 ¦  1:12.05  105.¦ 1:23.20  173.¦
80/80/RM    63. Burger Sven                         74 Frankfurt                   2:12.18,0     11.49,7  (1521)   35,691 ¦  1:03.08   61.¦ 1:09.09   87.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Dr. Busch Hans-Joachim              51 Frankfurt                       -----   gestartet  (4234)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   ---  Claaßen Antje                       69 Frankfurt                   1:37.15,5     Idstein  (4040)      --- ¦  1:37.15   45.¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    11. Cord To Krax Rita                   61 Frankfurt                   2:50.54,9     36.56,0  (3289)   27,627 ¦  1:23.14   11.¦ 1:27.40    9.¦
55/50/RM    43. Dachselt Andreas                    63 Frankfurt                   1:38.03,4     19.41,0  (5026)   31,022 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   335. De Rycker Marcel                    61 Frankfurt                   2:52.52,2     47.50,3  (2300)   27,315 ¦  1:22.26  331.¦ 1:30.26  355.¦
80/80/RM    23. Dehmer Heike, Frankfurt             67 Orthopädische Uni-Friedri   2:33.59,2     16.47,5  (1048)   30,664 ¦  1:12.33   12.¦ 1:21.26   27.¦
55/50/RM    21. Dinkler Birgit, Frankfurt           66 Per Pedale gmbH             1:48.02,0     21.25,7  (5330)   28,157 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   207. Döhler Hartmut, Frankfurt           57 Revierteufel 03             2:34.41,1     29.39,2  (2053)   30,526 ¦  1:15.16  202.¦ 1:19.25  219.¦
55/50/RM    58. Dorn Siegfried                      60 Frankfurt                   1:45.03,5     26.41,1  (5332)   28,955 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   302. Edel Henrik                         74 Frankfurt                   2:26.09,6     25.41,3  (3398)   32,307 ¦  1:12.06  327.¦ 1:14.03  278.¦
55/50/RM   154. Ettlich Christoph                   66 Frankfurt                   1:55.14,3     37.38,1  (5262)   26,397 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   262. Ewing Jack                          55 Frankfurt                   2:40.09,1     35.07,2  (2025)   29,484 ¦  1:17.43  253.¦ 1:22.25  271.¦
80/80/RH   193. Fischer Markus                      77 Frankfurt                   2:50.32,2     48.08,4  (4288)   27,689 ¦  1:29.10  218.¦ 1:21.22  156.¦
80/80/RM    97. Fordham Howard, Frankfurt           55 RSG Frankfurt               2:24.49,0     19.47,1  (1070)   32,606 ¦  1:08.48   66.¦ 1:16.00  141.¦
80/adhH     24. Frank Felix, Frankfurt              80 Fernuniversität Hagen       3:06.26,7   1:01.38,2  (2427)   25,326 ¦  1:32.05   24.¦ 1:34.21   23.¦
80/80/RM   368. Franz Christian                     71 Frankfurt                   2:29.28,4     29.00,1  (4056)   31,590 ¦  1:13.35  380.¦ 1:15.53  350.¦
80/80/RM    85. Freund Roland                       68 Frankfurt                   2:13.50,0     13.21,7  (1077)   35,282 ¦  1:04.25   94.¦ 1:09.24   94.¦
55/50/RM     3. Gansert Manfred                     42 Frankfurt                   1:25.19,6      4.14,8  (5197)   35,651 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   284. Glaab Rainer, Frankfurt             63 Berufsfeuerwehr Frankfurt   2:41.48,3     36.46,4  (1090)   29,183 ¦  1:19.31  290.¦ 1:22.16  269.¦
80/80/RM    69. Golz Christian                      68 Frankfurt                   2:12.33,5     12.05,2  (1545)   35,622 ¦  1:03.51   75.¦ 1:08.42   74.¦
55/50/RJ     7. Greitzke Markus                     89 Frankfurt                   1:38.37,1     15.26,6  (5051)   30,846 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   683. Gröning Torsten                     64 Frankfurt                   2:56.53,8     56.25,5  (3070)   26,693 ¦  1:25.44  697.¦ 1:31.09  675.¦
80/80/RM   160. Gruber Michael                      70 Frankfurt                   2:17.47,8     17.19,5  (1453)   34,267 ¦  1:07.16  175.¦ 1:10.31  125.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Guth Volker                         71 Frankfurt                       -----   gestartet  (2102)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   596. Haecker Joachim                     68 Frankfurt                   2:46.28,1     45.59,8  (1103)   28,365 ¦  1:23.01  656.¦ 1:23.26  570.¦
80/80/RM    91. Halbow Manfred                      51 Frankfurt                   2:47.05,0     41.02,7  (3339)   28,261 ¦  1:20.39   88.¦ 1:26.26   92.¦
80/80/RM   211. Hartmann Emanuel                    54 Frankfurt                   2:35.00,9     29.59,0  (2111)   30,461 ¦  1:15.44  209.¦ 1:19.16  215.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Heil Willi                          57 Frankfurt                   1:20.27,2     Idstein  (2442)      --- ¦  1:20.27  307.¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH   ---  Heilman Stefanie, Frankfurt         78 pauli                           -----   gestartet  (5201)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    30. Heimfarth Anne Linda, Frankfurt     64 Team Fiat                   2:01.09,1     34.32,8  (5459)   25,109 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   369. Heinl Thomas                        70 Frankfurt                   2:29.35,9     29.07,6  (2118)   31,564 ¦  1:13.36  384.¦ 1:15.59  353.¦
80/80/RM   709. Heinz Hartmut                       65 Frankfurt                   3:00.22,8     59.54,5  (3090)   26,178 ¦  1:24.55  687.¦ 1:35.27  708.¦
55/50/RM     3. Henrich Matthias                    61 Frankfurt                   1:21.08,0      2.45,6  (5355)   37,493 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    10. Herke Oliver, Frankfurt             62 Continental Teves           2:11.15,2      6.13,3  (1483)   35,976 ¦  1:04.13   20.¦ 1:07.02    9.¦
80/80/RM   689. Hieke Andreas, Frankfurt            66 Hessischer Rundfunk         2:57.21,6     56.53,3  (1562)   26,623 ¦  1:26.50  718.¦ 1:30.31  669.¦
55/50/RM    35. Sir Hiller Frank Michael, Frankfurt 47 Binding Brauerei            1:57.36,3     39.51,8  (5511)   25,866 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   267. Hoepfner Gregor                     73 Frankfurt                   2:24.03,6     23.35,3  (3350)   32,778 ¦  1:10.47  293.¦ 1:13.15  245.¦
55/50/RM    11. Hofsommer Frauke                    68 Frankfurt                   1:34.42,9      8.06,6  (5486)   32,117 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   400. Höhle Gert, Frankfurt               54 T-Mobile                    3:07.45,6   1:02.43,7  (4412)   25,149 ¦  1:31.59  413.¦ 1:35.46  390.¦
80/80/RM    48. Höhn Martin                         74 Frankfurt                   2:10.40,2     10.11,9  (1130)   36,136 ¦  1:01.48   36.¦ 1:08.51   79.¦
80/80/RH   179. Höhne Matthias                      79 Frankfurt                   2:45.09,6     42.45,8  (4279)   28,590 ¦  1:20.31  182.¦ 1:24.38  182.¦
80/80/RM   301. Horny Michael                       65 Frankfurt                   2:26.00,3     25.32,0  (2103)   32,341 ¦  1:11.47  317.¦ 1:14.13  285.¦
80/80/RH   209. Jacobi Christian, Frankfurt         75 Team FBX                    2:56.18,5     53.54,7  (2547)   26,782 ¦  1:28.25  217.¦ 1:27.52  196.¦
80/80/RM   104. Dr. Jahn Matthias                   68 Frankfurt                   2:14.57,9     14.29,6  (1576)   34,986 ¦  1:04.06   86.¦ 1:10.51  141.¦
55/50/RM    33. Jakobs Alexandra                    71 Frankfurt                   2:11.55,2     45.18,9  (5076)   23,059 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    20. Kasper Birgit                       67 Frankfurt                   1:45.40,6     19.04,3  (5366)   28,785 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    66. Keil Wolfram                        67 Frankfurt                   1:30.09,9     12.33,7  (5475)   33,738 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   371. Keller Michael                      63 Frankfurt                   2:56.39,3     51.37,4  (2525)   26,730 ¦  1:23.15  347.¦ 1:33.23  379.¦
80/adhH     21. Kiendl Andreas, Frankfurt           75 FH Frankfurt am Main        2:27.55,8     23.07,3  (2453)   31,920 ¦  1:11.43   20.¦ 1:16.12   21.¦
55/50/RM   133. Knapp Michael                       68 Frankfurt                   1:45.38,8     28.02,6  (5376)   28,794 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   607. Knoke Wolfgang                      68 Frankfurt                   2:46.53,4     46.25,1  (4328)   28,294 ¦  1:23.45  668.¦ 1:23.08  559.¦
55/50/RM   150. Köhler Kai, Frankfurt               74 Continental Teves           1:54.26,2     36.50,0  (5514)   26,582 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    68. Koloska Thomas, Frankfurt           60 Per Pedale gmbH             1:49.15,0     30.52,6  (5380)   27,844 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   658. Kraschinski Robert, Frankfurt       65 K&S Sportinstitut           2:53.34,4     53.06,1  (4117)   27,204 ¦  1:24.17  677.¦ 1:29.17  661.¦
80/80/RM   250. Kreitling Jürgen                    61 Frankfurt                   2:38.45,7     33.43,8  (3096)   29,742 ¦  1:18.25  271.¦ 1:20.20  240.¦
55/50/RM   100. Krügler Volker                      66 Frankfurt                   1:36.04,0     18.27,8  (5089)   31,665 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   538. Krumscheid Christopher              68 Frankfurt                   2:40.35,0     40.06,7  (3125)   29,405 ¦  1:19.22  571.¦ 1:21.12  523.¦
80/80/RM   340. Kuhler Andreas                      66 Frankfurt                   2:28.21,9     27.53,6  (4308)   31,826 ¦  1:13.35  380.¦ 1:14.46  307.¦
80/80/RM   367. Kutschki Richard                    58 Frankfurt                   2:56.18,8     51.16,9  (2181)   26,781 ¦  1:25.23  370.¦ 1:30.55  361.¦
80/adhL      1. Lange Laura, Frankfurt              82 JWG Uni Frankfurt           2:15.11,2       -----  (1069)   34,929 ¦  1:04.41    1.¦ 1:10.29    1.¦
55/50/RM    67. Langenbach Markus                   69 Frankfurt                   1:30.35,8     12.59,6  (5093)   33,577 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM   157. Lappas Bernd                        68 Frankfurt                   2:02.22,3     44.46,1  (5097)   24,858 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM     7. Lapperger Jenny, Frankfurt          71 Rad & Triathlonshop Neu-I   2:22.44,3      5.32,6  (2187)   33,081 ¦  1:09.25    7.¦ 1:13.18    6.¦
55/50/RM     6. Larsen Lotte, Frankfurt             71 P&G-Die Saubermänner        1:32.49,6      6.13,3  (5276)   32,770 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   207. Dr. Laube Michael                   64 Frankfurt                   2:20.38,2     20.09,9  (1600)   33,575 ¦  1:08.05  205.¦ 1:12.32  215.¦
80/80/RM   182. Lehmann Jörg, Frankfurt             60 Continental Teves           2:32.24,5     27.22,6  (1485)   30,982 ¦  1:14.25  188.¦ 1:17.59  190.¦
55/50/RM    74. Leibe Peter, Frankfurt              57 Per Pedale gmbH             1:52.31,4     34.09,0  (5389)   27,034 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RJ   ---  Lenz Jonas                          87 Frankfurt                       -----   gestartet  (5248)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    89. Llopis Juan, Frankfurt              59 T-Mobile                    2:15.21,2     56.58,8  (5493)   22,474 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH    69. Löffler Jens                        76 Frankfurt                   2:11.32,8     53.53,6  (5523)   23,124 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   254. Maier-Staud Till                    60 Frankfurt                   2:39.32,5     34.30,6  (3139)   29,597 ¦  1:19.00  285.¦ 1:20.32  245.¦
55/50/RM    44. Majoros Robert                      54 Frankfurt                   1:38.44,0     20.21,6  (5111)   30,810 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    56. Mantwill Arno                       63 Frankfurt                   1:44.54,4     26.32,0  (5392)   28,997 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH    15. Marcos Nuria                        76 Frankfurt                   2:11.54,8     46.36,3  (5112)   23,060 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    67. Martin Guido, Frankfurt             63 Per Pedale gmbH             1:49.05,2     30.42,8  (5393)   27,886 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM     2. Martin Kirstin                      63 Frankfurt                   1:37.42,8     12.22,9  (5394)   31,131 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   360. Matthias Hans-Peter                 63 Frankfurt                   2:55.12,0     50.10,1  (2207)   26,952 ¦  1:24.11  359.¦ 1:31.00  363.¦
80/80/RM    93. Mehlmann Alois                      51 Frankfurt                   2:47.38,3     41.36,0  (3369)   28,167 ¦  1:20.57   94.¦ 1:26.40   94.¦
80/80/RM    80. Metz Dirk                           62 Frankfurt                   2:23.37,5     18.35,6  (2522)   32,877 ¦  1:09.53   84.¦ 1:13.43   82.¦
80/80/RM   493. Meyenburg Sven, Frankfurt           73 Supatopcheckerbunnies       2:36.48,6     36.20,3  (4145)   30,112 ¦  1:17.37  535.¦ 1:19.11  466.¦
55/50/RM    10. Michel Rosa                         64 Frankfurt                   1:34.25,8      7.49,5  (5525)   32,214 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   181. Milde Michael                       59 Frankfurt                   2:32.24,2     27.22,3  (2214)   30,983 ¦  1:14.12  184.¦ 1:18.11  193.¦
55/50/RM    36. Mill Thomas, Frankfurt              57 web-mill                    1:35.22,8     17.00,4  (5281)   31,893 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   563. Dr. Moeder Ronald                   71 Frankfurt                   2:42.14,4     41.46,1  (1221)   29,105 ¦  1:17.27  531.¦ 1:24.47  595.¦
80/80/RM    61. Monix Harry                         63 Frankfurt                   2:22.05,0     17.03,1  (2380)   33,234 ¦  1:08.49   68.¦ 1:13.15   73.¦
55/50/RM    54. Muhler Thomas, Frankfurt            62 Per Pedale gmbH             1:42.57,7     24.35,3  (5542)   29,544 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM   101. Mule Angelo                         68 Frankfurt                   1:36.22,5     18.46,3  (5213)   31,564 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   336. Müller Jörg                         68 Frankfurt                   2:28.14,0     27.45,7  (2475)   31,855 ¦  1:12.22  340.¦ 1:15.51  349.¦
80/80/RM   339. Müller Marco, Frankfurt             69 Team FBX                    2:28.17,4     27.49,1  (1691)   31,843 ¦  1:11.22  307.¦ 1:16.55  386.¦
80/80/RM    47. Nanninga Thomas                     65 Frankfurt                   2:10.30,6     10.02,3  (1227)   36,181 ¦  1:03.20   64.¦ 1:07.09   47.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Nebelung Dirk, Frankfurt            63 Continental Teves               -----   gestartet  (2130)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   435. Nebgen Sven                         65 Frankfurt                   2:33.58,4     33.30,1  (3151)   30,667 ¦  1:15.27  454.¦ 1:18.30  434.¦
80/80/RM   377. Nemann Martin, Frankfurt            55 T-Mobile                    2:58.20,7     53.18,8  (4410)   26,476 ¦  1:25.46  375.¦ 1:32.33  374.¦
55/50/RM   163. Neumann Jürgen, Frankfurt           66 Per Pedale gmbH             2:15.11,1     57.34,9  (5408)   22,502 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   189. Neumann Ulf                         70 Frankfurt                   2:19.28,4     19.00,1  (2477)   33,855 ¦  1:09.14  248.¦ 1:10.13  119.¦
80/80/RM     8. Nikolopoulos Alexander, Frankfurt   74 Team Strassacker            2:03.56,3      3.28,0  (1237)   38,099 ¦  1:00.42   17.¦ 1:03.14    8.¦
80/80/RM    61. Omert Horst                         51 Frankfurt                   2:35.50,6     29.48,3  (2233)   30,299 ¦  1:16.19   63.¦ 1:19.31   60.¦
80/80/RM   299. Opatz Wilhelm                       62 Frankfurt                   2:43.30,8     38.28,9  (4160)   28,878 ¦  1:15.34  206.¦ 1:27.56  336.¦
80/80/RM   382. Ossig Christian                     71 Frankfurt                   2:30.00,0     29.31,7  (4163)   31,480 ¦  1:15.42  463.¦ 1:14.17  286.¦
80/80/RM   313. Pauly Daniel                        72 Frankfurt                   2:27.00,9     26.32,6  (2240)   32,119 ¦  1:12.14  337.¦ 1:14.46  306.¦
80/80/RM   499. Pfister Jürgen, Frankfurt           64 Q.D.D.S.                    2:37.18,0     36.49,7  (3163)   30,019 ¦  1:13.45  391.¦ 1:23.32  572.¦
80/80/RM   356. Pilgrim Christoph                   63 Frankfurt                   2:54.24,2     49.22,3  (4006)   27,075 ¦  1:23.58  357.¦ 1:30.25  354.¦
80/80/RM   567. Pingel Andreas                      69 Frankfurt                   2:42.44,7     42.16,4  (2482)   29,014 ¦  1:13.56  399.¦ 1:28.48  656.¦
80/80/RM   379. Poggendorff Frank                   68 Frankfurt                   2:29.52,0     29.23,7  (3169)   31,508 ¦  1:13.25  373.¦ 1:16.26  369.¦
80/80/RM   397. Polley Brian                        61 Frankfurt                   3:06.38,2   1:01.36,3  (4291)   25,300 ¦  1:25.20  368.¦ 1:41.17  405.¦
80/80/RM   550. Presti Vincenzo                     71 Frankfurt                   2:41.18,9     40.50,6  (2385)   29,271 ¦  1:19.31  578.¦ 1:21.47  537.¦
80/80/RM   634. Quack Veit                          71 Frankfurt                   2:49.44,6     49.16,3  (2250)   27,818 ¦  1:23.21  662.¦ 1:26.23  618.¦
80/80/RM   560. Raschke Fabian, Frankfurt           74 Frankfurt-Aktiv.de          2:42.00,6     41.32,3  (4175)   29,146 ¦  1:16.52  518.¦ 1:25.07  601.¦
55/50/RM   ---  Rassmann Knut, Frankfurt            57 RGK 1902                        -----   gestartet  (5538)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RJ     6. Rassmann Lorenz, Frankfurt          86 RGK 1902                    1:53.43,5     29.14,2  (5537)   26,748 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   684. Reiboldt Torben                     73 Frankfurt                   2:56.56,9     56.28,6  (4344)   26,685 ¦  1:28.44  736.¦ 1:28.12  643.¦
80/80/RH   150. Reichert Jochen                     75 Frankfurt                   2:36.45,9     34.22,1  (3320)   30,121 ¦  1:17.50  161.¦ 1:18.55  137.¦
80/80/RM   333. Riedel Raphael                      70 Frankfurt                   2:28.06,4     27.38,1  (2386)   31,882 ¦  1:13.00  361.¦ 1:15.06  319.¦
80/80/RM   158. Riegel Sebastian                    66 Frankfurt                   2:17.42,9     17.14,6  (1269)   34,288 ¦  1:05.36  129.¦ 1:12.06  200.¦
80/80/RM   396. Ring Peter                          59 Frankfurt                   3:06.19,2   1:01.17,3  (2257)   25,343 ¦  1:29.12  405.¦ 1:37.07  398.¦
80/80/RM     9. Romeis Christina, Frankfurt         60 Altköniginnen               2:48.29,8     34.30,9  (3187)   28,024 ¦  1:20.23    9.¦ 1:28.06   10.¦
80/80/RM   642. Rösch Martin, Frankfurt             67 Continental Teves           2:51.59,1     51.30,8  (1400)   27,455 ¦  1:20.12  595.¦ 1:31.46  682.¦
80/80/RM   718. Rösler Jürgen                       66 Frankfurt                   3:03.13,2   1:02.44,9  (3189)   25,772 ¦  1:28.27  733.¦ 1:34.46  706.¦
80/80/RM   195. Schäfer Egmont                      72 Frankfurt                   2:19.42,3     19.14,0  (1633)   33,799 ¦  1:07.23  184.¦ 1:12.18  208.¦
80/80/RM   257. Schell Gerhard, Frankfurt           62 RSC-Bad Homburg             2:39.39,3     34.37,4  (3326)   29,576 ¦  1:16.05  216.¦ 1:23.34  292.¦
55/50/RM    11. Schilling Klaus                     59 Frankfurt                   1:25.26,8      7.04,4  (5517)   35,601 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    17. Schilling Walter, Frankfurt         48 Continental Teves           1:35.28,9     17.44,4  (5423)   31,859 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   353. Schlauderer Gerd                    62 Frankfurt                   2:54.02,1     49.00,2  (4200)   27,132 ¦  1:23.50  355.¦ 1:30.12  350.¦
55/50/RM    63. Schlesinger Helmut, Frankfurt       57 Per Pedale gmbH             1:47.43,9     29.21,5  (5424)   28,236 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   187. Schmaehling Frank, Frankfurt        70 K&S Sportinstitut           2:19.23,6     18.55,3  (4202)   33,875 ¦  1:07.37  195.¦ 1:11.46  188.¦
80/80/RM     4. Schmidt Claudia, Frankfurt          71 OKI-Budweiser               2:20.01,0      2.49,3  (1287)   33,724 ¦  1:07.29    5.¦ 1:12.31    4.¦
80/80/RM   574. Schmidt Jens                        68 Frankfurt                   2:43.19,3     42.51,0  (2273)   28,912 ¦  1:24.49  684.¦ 1:18.30  433.¦
80/80/RM   582. Schneidewind Heiko                  67 Frankfurt                   2:44.06,6     43.38,3  (3205)   28,773 ¦  1:19.07  565.¦ 1:24.59  598.¦
55/50/RM   159. Scholz Michael                      74 Frankfurt                   2:08.34,0     50.57,8  (5223)   23,660 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   323. Schüttfort Ulrich, Frankfurt        74 Team FBX                    2:27.46,0     27.17,7  (2550)   31,955 ¦  1:11.21  306.¦ 1:16.25  367.¦
55/50/RM   119. See Jörg                            66 Frankfurt                   1:40.05,5     22.29,3  (5148)   30,392 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   ---  Selmayr Thomas, Frankfurt           72 JODATHO                         -----   gestartet  (2291)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   394. Seubert Heribert                    59 Frankfurt                   3:04.14,3     59.12,4  (3217)   25,629 ¦  1:29.19  406.¦ 1:34.54  382.¦
80/80/RM   346. Siegmund Andreas                    63 Frankfurt                   2:53.47,0     48.45,1  (3220)   27,171 ¦  1:24.19  362.¦ 1:29.27  344.¦
80/80/RM   407. Slawik Dirk                         65 Frankfurt                   2:32.20,3     31.52,0  (3221)   30,996 ¦  1:16.13  486.¦ 1:16.06  359.¦
80/80/RH   107. Smarzynski Kai                      76 Frankfurt                   2:27.22,5     24.58,7  (3333)   32,040 ¦  1:14.00  128.¦ 1:13.21   81.¦
55/50/RH    46. Spieker Arndt                       78 Frankfurt                   1:30.04,4     12.25,2  (5536)   33,772 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM     1. Stahl Sabine                        69 Frankfurt                   1:26.36,3       -----  (5487)   35,124 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   263. Stecher Michael, Frankfurt          62 Team FBX                    2:40.09,9     35.08,0  (2549)   29,482 ¦  1:16.46  234.¦ 1:23.23  288.¦
80/80/RM   436. Steimle Peter, Frankfurt            72 Rehazentrum Hofheim         2:34.04,1     33.35,8  (3234)   30,648 ¦  1:15.47  468.¦ 1:18.17  422.¦
55/50/RM    13. Stemmler Antje                      63 Frankfurt                   2:22.41,7     57.21,8  (5266)   21,318 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   359. Stratthaus Manfred, Frankfurt       58 Continental Teves           2:55.01,8     49.59,9  (3177)   26,978 ¦  1:22.55  337.¦ 1:32.06  371.¦
80/80/RM   269. Strohmenger Joachim                 58 Frankfurt                   2:40.18,7     35.16,8  (3356)   29,455 ¦  1:17.29  241.¦ 1:22.49  277.¦
80/80/RM   262. Sturm Jens, Frankfurt               65 All Mountains               2:23.50,9     23.22,6  (1327)   32,826 ¦  1:10.14  274.¦ 1:13.36  255.¦
80/80/RM   675. Süsser Ran                          73 Frankfurt                   2:55.13,2     54.44,9  (4355)   26,948 ¦  1:20.42  615.¦ 1:34.30  705.¦
55/50/RM    34. Thaele Natascha                     68 Frankfurt                   2:17.32,1     50.55,8  (2321)   22,118 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH    32. Tiepold Vincent                     76 Frankfurt                   1:27.27,6      9.48,4  (5472)   34,781 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   ---  Timm Matthias                       74 Frankfurt                   1:13.11,8     Idstein  (2147)      --- ¦  1:13.11  372.¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    26. Tölzel Peter                        65 Frankfurt                   1:24.24,6      6.48,4  (5612)   36,038 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   481. Tschirner Ralph                     73 Frankfurt                   2:36.22,6     35.54,3  (3384)   30,196 ¦  1:20.23  601.¦ 1:15.59  354.¦
80/80/RH   100. Ulm Tobias, Frankfurt               76 BSG Hochtief                2:25.37,6     23.13,8  (2504)   32,425 ¦  1:12.12  107.¦ 1:13.25   84.¦
80/80/RM   688. Ultes Mario Roderik, Frankfurt      68 Team FBX                    2:57.11,0     56.42,7  (2548)   26,650 ¦  1:20.32  609.¦ 1:36.38  719.¦
55/50/RM     8. Urie Jürgen, Frankfurt              41 MTV Kronenberg              1:35.09,0     14.04,2  (5547)   31,970 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   589. Vlaho Stefan                        70 Frankfurt                   2:45.23,2     44.54,9  (3251)   28,551 ¦  1:19.32  579.¦ 1:25.50  611.¦
50/adhH      4. Volz Verena, Frankfurt              81 JWG Uni Frankfurt           1:36.20,4     11.50,5  (5446)   31,575 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   296. Wally Horst                         70 Frankfurt                   2:25.49,7     25.21,4  (3358)   32,380 ¦  1:12.17  338.¦ 1:13.32  252.¦
80/80/RM   360. Weber Burkhard                      71 Frankfurt                   2:29.08,8     28.40,5  (1660)   31,660 ¦  1:12.26  343.¦ 1:16.42  380.¦
55/50/RH    13. Weber-Wellegehausen Marion, Frankfu 75 Supatopcheckerbunnies       1:54.54,9     29.36,4  (5551)   26,471 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH    58. Wegner Alexander                    78 Frankfurt                   1:38.57,5     21.18,3  (5232)   30,740 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   595. Westenberger Michael                68 Frankfurt                   2:46.15,7     45.47,4  (3264)   28,401 ¦  1:20.10  594.¦ 1:26.05  614.¦
80/80/RM   453. Zilcher Oliver                      72 Frankfurt                   2:35.05,3     34.37,0  (3274)   30,447 ¦  1:16.05  481.¦ 1:18.59  458.¦
55/50/RM   162. Zimmermann Tilo                     72 Frankfurt                   2:11.29,3     53.53,1  (5238)   23,135 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   178. Hennighausen Axel, Frankfurt/ Main  70 Die Unabsteigbaren          2:19.12,6     18.44,3  (2122)   33,919 ¦  1:08.15  210.¦ 1:10.57  148.¦
80/80/RM   440. Seumel Christoph                    66 Frankfurt a.M.              2:34.18,2     33.49,9  (3218)   30,602 ¦  1:14.41  425.¦ 1:19.37  479.¦
80/80/RH   126. Augsten Andreas                     77 Frankfurt am Main           2:31.50,2     29.26,4  (4009)   31,099 ¦  1:15.58  146.¦ 1:15.52  115.¦
80/80/RM   116. Bald Jean-Luc                       68 FRANKFURT AM MAIN           2:15.40,3     15.12,0  (2007)   34,804 ¦  1:06.15  146.¦ 1:09.25   95.¦
80/80/RM   253. Ball Jochen                         63 Frankfurt am Main           2:39.26,5     34.24,6  (3009)   29,615 ¦  1:18.45  277.¦ 1:20.40  248.¦
80/80/RH   139. Baunemann Sascha                    80 Frankfurt am Main           2:34.36,8     32.13,0  (4014)   30,540 ¦  1:14.29  132.¦ 1:20.07  147.¦
80/80/RM    47. Dr. Brückner Volker, Frankfurt am M 53 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach        2:31.16,4     25.14,1  (2290)   31,215 ¦  1:13.46   52.¦ 1:17.29   44.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Bundis Florian                      72 Frankfurt am Main               -----   gestartet  (3287)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   362. Diegel Alexander, Frankfurt am Main 74 Die Unabsteigbaren          2:29.13,8     28.45,5  (2049)   31,642 ¦  1:13.02  365.¦ 1:16.11  363.¦
55/50/RM    53. Dorn Wolfgang                       57 Frankfurt am Main           1:42.20,3     23.57,9  (5333)   29,724 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    16. El-Arnaouty Monika, Frankfurt am Ma 54 Altköniginnen               3:07.21,1     53.22,2  (3048)   25,203 ¦  1:28.57   17.¦ 1:38.23   16.¦
80/80/RM   547. Enzinger Markus                     68 Frankfurt am Main           2:41.06,9     40.38,6  (2067)   29,308 ¦  1:22.56  654.¦ 1:18.10  421.¦
80/80/RJ     8. Flade Alexander                     87 Frankfurt am Main           2:33.09,6     14.36,2  (2071)   30,830 ¦  1:15.51    7.¦ 1:17.18    6.¦
80/80/RM   197. Flade Bernd                         56 Frankfurt am Main           2:33.35,9     28.34,0  (2072)   30,742 ¦  1:15.51  213.¦ 1:17.44  181.¦
80/80/RM   332. Ganser Matthias                     64 Frankfurt am Main           2:28.05,9     27.37,6  (2367)   31,884 ¦  1:12.57  358.¦ 1:15.08  322.¦
80/80/RM   229. Grudde Kai, Frankfurt am Main       68 FBX                         2:22.14,1     21.45,8  (1548)   33,198 ¦  1:09.59  270.¦ 1:12.15  206.¦
80/80/RM    80. Habermann Justus                    60 Frankfurt am Main           2:23.37,5     18.35,6  (2369)   32,877 ¦  1:09.53   83.¦ 1:13.44   83.¦
80/80/RM   322. Hansen Morten                       67 Frankfurt am Main           2:27.44,7     27.16,4  (1109)   31,960 ¦  1:07.44  200.¦ 1:20.00  495.¦
80/80/RM   315. Hauck Christian, Frankfurt am Main  62 Rad & Triathlonshop Neu-I   2:46.55,9     41.54,0  (2112)   28,287 ¦  1:21.37  325.¦ 1:25.18  312.¦
80/80/RH    88. Helbig Florian                      78 Frankfurt am Main           2:24.30,0     22.06,2  (1118)   32,678 ¦  1:10.04   90.¦ 1:14.25   99.¦
55/50/RH    50. Hempel Matthias                     82 Frankfurt am Main           1:33.13,9     15.34,7  (5524)   32,628 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   264. Hergenhahn Bert, Frankfurt am Main  64 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach        2:23.56,3     23.28,0  (2445)   32,805 ¦  1:11.20  305.¦ 1:12.36  222.¦
55/50/RM     1. Hoefer Detlef                       41 Frankfurt am Main           1:21.04,8       -----  (5066)   37,518 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   227. Hoese Kay                           59 Frankfurt am Main           2:37.01,4     31.59,5  (3095)   30,071 ¦  1:18.37  274.¦ 1:18.24  194.¦
80/80/RM    73. Hoffmann Götz                       50 Frankfurt am Main           2:40.17,7     34.15,4  (2132)   29,458 ¦  1:17.46   71.¦ 1:22.31   76.¦
80/80/RH   219. Hoffmann Jean                       78 Frankfurt am Main           3:09.08,5   1:06.44,7  (4084)   24,965 ¦  1:33.14  223.¦ 1:35.53  215.¦
80/80/RM   157. Huckele Andreas                     69 Frankfurt am Main           2:17.41,4     17.13,1  (2516)   34,294 ¦  1:07.08  168.¦ 1:10.33  127.¦
80/80/RM    78. Jahn Gerhard                        51 Frankfurt am Main           2:41.06,9     35.04,6  (3362)   29,308 ¦  1:19.02   79.¦ 1:22.04   72.¦
80/80/RM   653. Kleespies Thorsten                  74 Frankfurt am Main           2:53.15,9     52.47,6  (4407)   27,253 ¦  1:26.02  707.¦ 1:27.13  631.¦
55/50/RM    99. Kolbe Peter                         67 Frankfurt am Main           1:36.02,2     18.26,0  (5085)   31,675 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH    60. Lettkemann Danny                    84 Frankfurt am Main           1:39.46,7     22.07,5  (5102)   30,487 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM   110. Mayer Joachim                       65 Frankfurt am Main           1:38.08,8     20.32,6  (5396)   30,994 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    94. Monnet Cyril, Frankfurt am Main     72 ECB Cyclosport              2:14.31,3     14.03,0  (2415)   35,102 ¦  1:05.05  109.¦ 1:09.25   96.¦
80/80/RM   730. Nunes Da Costa Joao                 73 Frankfurt am Main           3:07.40,6   1:07.12,3  (4406)   25,160 ¦  1:26.52  721.¦ 1:40.48  737.¦
55/50/RM   136. Orth Rainer                         67 Frankfurt am Main           1:49.00,6     31.24,4  (5125)   27,905 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   615. Renno Karsten, Frankfurt am Main    73 Berufsfeuerwehr Frankfurt   2:47.42,5     47.14,2  (2487)   28,156 ¦  1:18.32  550.¦ 1:29.10  660.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Rosenberger Klaus, Frankfurt am Mai 56 Altkönige                   1:38.35,1     Idstein  (3322)      --- ¦  1:38.35  422.¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH   111. Röska Daniel, Frankfurt am Main     79 JODATHO                     2:28.01,6     25.37,8  (2262)   31,899 ¦  1:12.49  112.¦ 1:15.11  107.¦
80/80/RM   255. Ruffert Michael                     62 Frankfurt am Main           2:39.35,0     34.33,1  (3191)   29,589 ¦  1:19.32  291.¦ 1:20.02  234.¦
55/50/RM   156. Rüger Frank                         65 Frankfurt am Main           2:02.10,9     44.34,7  (5141)   24,897 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   314. Schauerte Thomas                    71 Frankfurt am Main           2:27.01,5     26.33,2  (3380)   32,116 ¦  1:13.08  366.¦ 1:13.53  266.¦
55/50/RM    68. Schiefer-Dörder Marcus              70 Frankfurt am Main           1:30.47,0     13.10,8  (5144)   33,508 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   575. Schönewald Bernd                    66 Frankfurt am Main           2:43.24,8     42.56,5  (4351)   28,896 ¦  1:20.14  598.¦ 1:23.10  561.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Seitz Martin                        68 Frankfurt am Main               -----   gestartet  (4217)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    87. Thill Christian                     70 Frankfurt am Main           2:14.03,0     13.34,7  (1413)   35,225 ¦  1:04.19   92.¦ 1:09.44  103.¦
55/50/RM     6. Uhrig Christine, Frankfurt am Main  60 Team Kratz-Rad              1:57.32,6     32.12,7  (5164)   25,879 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   379. Uhrig Rainer, Frankfurt am Main     58 Team Kratz-Rad              2:59.50,7     54.48,8  (4240)   26,255 ¦  1:26.42  389.¦ 1:33.08  378.¦
80/80/RH    93. van De Velde Kris                   77 Frankfurt am Main           2:24.55,7     22.31,9  (1337)   32,581 ¦  1:01.16   20.¦ 1:23.39  177.¦
80/80/RM    77. Zell Eberhard                       47 Frankfurt am Main           2:40.56,8     34.54,5  (2353)   29,338 ¦  1:18.05   72.¦ 1:22.51   79.¦
80/80/RM   355. Zießler Martin                      69 Frankfurt am Main           2:28.56,6     28.28,3  (2355)   31,703 ¦  1:12.54  357.¦ 1:16.01  355.¦
80/80/RM   520. Zimmermann Frank                    68 Frankfurt am Main           2:38.47,1     38.18,8  (2508)   29,738 ¦  1:16.50  514.¦ 1:21.56  543.¦
80/80/RM   451. Brammer Frank                       68 Frankfurt/M                 2:34.59,7     34.31,4  (4386)   30,465 ¦  1:16.36  499.¦ 1:18.23  429.¦
80/80/RM    37. Fischer Roland                      63 Frankfurt/M.                2:17.38,8     12.36,9  (1068)   34,305 ¦  1:06.45   40.¦ 1:10.53   37.¦
80/80/RH    80. Beer Torsten, Frankfurt/Main        75 IBC DIMB Racing Team        2:23.00,7     20.36,9  (1018)   33,018 ¦  1:09.19   80.¦ 1:13.41   85.¦
80/80/RM   309. Bruchhaeuser Joachim                59 Frankfurt/Main              2:45.35,6     40.33,7  (2038)   28,515 ¦  1:19.47  297.¦ 1:25.47  318.¦
80/80/RM    82. Fehrenbach Peter, Frankfurt/Main    59 Orthopädische Uni-Friedri   2:23.39,6     18.37,7  (1064)   32,869 ¦  1:10.03   89.¦ 1:13.35   78.¦
55/50/RM   134. Gries Stephan                       68 Frankfurt/Main              1:48.19,6     30.43,4  (5344)   28,081 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   507. Gritzbach Bernd, Frankfurt/Main     68 Orthopädische Uni-Friedri   2:37.58,9     37.30,6  (2435)   29,889 ¦  1:18.21  546.¦ 1:19.37  480.¦
80/80/RM    96. Hoffmann Werner, Fränkisch-Crumbach 55 DLRG Reichelsheim           2:24.41,3     19.39,4  (2373)   32,635 ¦  1:10.29   96.¦ 1:14.11   93.¦
55/50/RM    16. Petzelt Inka                        70 Frechen                     1:38.50,6     12.14,3  (5128)   30,775 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH   201. Bartsch Colin                       75 Freiburg                    2:54.28,7     52.04,9  (3277)   27,063 ¦  1:27.56  213.¦ 1:26.32  188.¦
55/50/RM    25. Christakis Michael                  60 Freiburg                    1:32.00,1     13.37,7  (5328)   33,064 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH   ---  Mayer Marco                         77 Freiburg                        -----   gestartet  (2520)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   376. Dr. Schindera Florian               69 Freiburg                    2:29.44,5     29.16,2  (2494)   31,534 ¦  1:12.43  352.¦ 1:17.01  393.¦
80/80/RM   132. Auerbach Martin, Freigericht        68 Spinningfreunde             2:16.34,4     16.06,1  (1502)   34,574 ¦  1:07.32  192.¦ 1:09.02   82.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Hayes Michael                       47 Freigericht                     -----   gestartet  (4374)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    12. Keller Valentin                     38 Freigericht                 1:38.41,9     17.37,1  (5369)   30,821 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   216. Kern Frank, Freigericht             72 Spinningfreunde             2:21.22,5     20.54,2  (1586)   33,400 ¦  1:09.22  252.¦ 1:12.00  196.¦
55/50/RM     4. Behrendt Annkristin                 71 Freudenberg                 1:28.55,2      2.18,9  (5007)   34,210 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   ---  Liere Burkhard, Freudenberg         58 RSV Osthelden               1:25.29,8     Idstein  (4309)      --- ¦  1:25.29  372.¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    17. Linke Stefan                        67 Freudenberg                 2:05.58,1      5.29,8  (1196)   37,485 ¦  1:00.37   13.¦ 1:05.20   18.¦
80/80/RM   745. Büsing Markus                       65 Friedberg                   3:11.33,2   1:11.04,9  (3038)   24,651 ¦  1:10.59  296.¦ 2:00.33  752.¦
55/50/RJ     4. Dönges Konrad                       88 Friedberg                   1:24.30,8      1.20,3  (5331)   35,994 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    23. Manzl Bernhard                      61 Friedberg                   1:30.02,4     11.40,0  (4140)   33,784 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   208. Schemmelmann Manfred                57 Friedberg                   2:34.47,4     29.45,5  (4198)   30,505 ¦  1:18.00  260.¦ 1:16.46  157.¦
80/80/RM   142. Schimmelpfennig Jörg                62 Friedberg                   2:28.55,4     23.53,5  (3381)   31,707 ¦  1:14.13  186.¦ 1:14.41  102.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Schneider Michael                   63 Friedberg                       -----   gestartet  (1292)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RJ     1. Spörl Andreas                       87 Friedberg                   1:24.29,3       -----  (5437)   36,004 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   677. Thiriot Michael                     70 Friedberg                   2:55.19,0     54.50,7  (2323)   26,934 ¦  1:23.47  669.¦ 1:31.31  679.¦
80/80/RM   269. Steup Michael, Friedewald           68 TUS Friedewald              2:24.16,1     23.47,8  (2314)   32,730 ¦  1:11.07  301.¦ 1:13.08  239.¦
80/80/RM   456. Fauth Jochen                        72 Friedrichsdorf              2:35.10,0     34.41,7  (2027)   30,431 ¦  1:15.25  453.¦ 1:19.44  485.¦
80/80/RM    21. Marsch Gerald, Friedrichsdorf       50 Compass-Group               2:24.02,3     18.00,0  (2530)   32,782 ¦  1:10.30   25.¦ 1:13.32   17.¦
55/50/RM     3. Neustadt Heike                      56 Friedrichsdorf              1:38.49,7     13.29,8  (5409)   30,780 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   404. Richert Jörg                        61 Friedrichsdorf              3:09.45,6   1:04.43,7  (4394)   24,884 ¦  1:33.03  418.¦ 1:36.41  397.¦
55/50/RM   104. Richter Thomas, Friedrichsdorf      66 TC Seulberg                 1:37.07,6     19.31,4  (5513)   31,319 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    19. Zenser Karl-Heinz                   49 Friedrichsdorf              2:23.26,6     17.24,3  (2536)   32,918 ¦  1:09.42   21.¦ 1:13.44   18.¦
80/80/RM    90. Völker Reinhard                     51 Frielendorf                 2:46.54,8     40.52,5  (3238)   28,290 ¦  1:19.52   85.¦ 1:27.02   96.¦
80/80/RH    19. Züfle Manuel, Friesenheim           79 Team-Offenburg              2:07.36,9      5.13,1  (1422)   37,001 ¦  1:02.16   28.¦ 1:05.20   13.¦
55/50/RM    73. Heintzmann Torsten, Fritzlar        73 E.ON Netz Kassel 2          1:31.22,3     13.46,1  (5062)   33,292 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RH     5. Mindel Florian, Fritzlar            76 E.ON Netz Kassel 2          1:17.40,9      0.01,7  (5404)   39,159 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM    70. Staar Rainer, Fröndenberg           63 Friedrich                   1:49.40,4     31.18,0  (5438)   27,736 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   210. Hase Bert, Fulda                    68 Bike Box Fulda              2:20.42,1     20.13,8  (1111)   33,560 ¦  1:08.35  218.¦ 1:12.06  201.¦
80/80/RM   134. Herget Gerhard                      49 Fulda                       2:58.48,0     52.45,7  (4320)   26,409 ¦  1:26.46  136.¦ 1:32.01  123.¦
80/80/RM    67. Malkmus Michael, Fulda              66 Bike Box Fulda              2:12.27,3     11.59,0  (1207)   35,649 ¦  1:03.29   69.¦ 1:08.57   80.¦
80/80/RM    47. Mayrhörmann Thomas, Fulda           60 Bike Box Fulda              2:20.11,8     15.09,9  (1213)   33,681 ¦  1:07.59   56.¦ 1:12.11   51.¦
80/80/RM    76. Mehler Martin, Fulda                70 Bike Box Fulda              2:12.44,4     12.16,1  (1214)   35,573 ¦  1:04.29   96.¦ 1:08.14   63.¦
80/80/RM     1. Möller Heike, Fulda                 71 Bike Box Fulda              2:17.11,7       -----  (1222)   34,418 ¦  1:05.41    1.¦ 1:11.30    2.¦
80/80/RM    99. Möller Uwe, Fulda                   65 Bike Box Fulda              2:14.51,4     14.23,1  (1223)   35,014 ¦  1:03.52   77.¦ 1:10.59  151.¦
80/80/RH    51. Schmelz Marco                       76 Fulda                       2:17.58,4     15.34,6  (3391)   34,224 ¦  1:07.04   55.¦ 1:10.54   55.¦
80/80/RM   631. Ulland Holger                       69 Fulda                       2:49.10,1     48.41,8  (2326)   27,913 ¦  1:18.32  551.¦ 1:30.37  673.¦
80/80/RM   106. Vogel Johann                        49 Fulda                       2:52.50,5     46.48,2  (4361)   27,319 ¦  1:24.44  125.¦ 1:28.05  101.¦
55/50/RM     9. Walcher Bettina                     74 Fulda                       1:34.08,9      7.32,6  (5231)   32,310 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   311. Walcher Thomas                      73 Fulda                       2:26.53,1     26.24,8  (1434)   32,147 ¦  1:10.26  282.¦ 1:16.26  368.¦
80/80/RM   106. Schmidt Rüdiger                     55 Fuldabrück                  2:26.12,7     21.10,8  (1289)   32,295 ¦  1:11.06  106.¦ 1:15.06  112.¦
80/80/RH   171. Keil Marcus, Fürth                  78 Continental Teves           2:40.59,2     38.35,4  (3305)   29,331 ¦  1:21.43  190.¦ 1:19.15  138.¦
80/80/RM    53. Böhler Bernhard                     53 Furtwangen                  2:33.09,0     27.06,7  (3284)   30,832 ¦  1:15.23   60.¦ 1:17.45   48.¦

Total 332



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.