Velo Tour 2004 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h ¦ Start-Idstein ¦ Idstein-Ziel ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
80/80/RM    95. Faber Christian, Hamburg            65 Speedy PeeDee               2:14.35,8     14.07,5  (1436)   35,082 ¦  1:05.21  119.¦ 1:09.14   89.¦
80/80/RM   608. Falke Mike                          67 Bad Soden                   2:46.54,6     46.26,3  (3437)   28,290 ¦  1:19.30  576.¦ 1:27.24  634.¦
80/80/RM   373. Farnlucher Jürgen, Nürnberg         67 Yannic &Co.                 2:29.41,1     29.12,8  (2410)   31,546 ¦  1:14.18  409.¦ 1:15.22  329.¦
55/50/RM    20. Faßbender Hans-Peter                51 Limburg                     1:38.47,5     21.03,0  (5196)   30,792 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RM   151. Faßbender Jörn                      69 Hamburg                     1:54.32,5     36.56,3  (5042)   26,558 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    13. Fassing Horst                       45 Iserlohn                    2:20.51,7     14.49,4  (1505)   33,522 ¦  1:09.15   16.¦ 1:11.36   11.¦
80/80/RM   512. Fasske Norbert                      68 Darmstadt                   2:38.16,2     37.47,9  (2068)   29,835 ¦  1:16.45  510.¦ 1:21.31  532.¦
80/80/RM   456. Fauth Jochen                        72 Friedrichsdorf              2:35.10,0     34.41,7  (2027)   30,431 ¦  1:15.25  453.¦ 1:19.44  485.¦
80/80/RM     2. Fecher Christian                    73 Seligenstadt                2:02.27,1      1.58,8  (1688)   38,562 ¦  1:00.23    9.¦ 1:02.03    2.¦
80/80/RM    82. Fehrenbach Peter, Frankfurt/Main    59 Orthopädische Uni-Friedri   2:23.39,6     18.37,7  (1064)   32,869 ¦  1:10.03   89.¦ 1:13.35   78.¦
80/80/RM   398. Fehrs Volker                        61 Gießen                      3:06.59,6   1:01.57,7  (3292)   25,252 ¦  1:30.18  408.¦ 1:36.41  396.¦
80/80/RH   ---  Felix Fabian                        82 Bad Säckingen               1:06.31,4     Idstein  (4053)      --- ¦  1:06.31   50.¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    39. Fellermair Anton, Wiesbaden         50 Orthopädische Uni-Friedri   2:28.05,6     22.03,3  (2364)   31,885 ¦  1:12.32   47.¦ 1:15.33   34.¦
80/80/RM   700. Ferger Uwe, Mainz                   66 Ikon Office Solutions       2:58.37,2     58.08,9  (4054)   26,436 ¦  1:25.50  702.¦ 1:32.46  695.¦
80/80/RM   231. Fernandes José Carlos, Groß-Umstadt 61 BSG Merck Darmstadt         2:37.16,1     32.14,2  (2422)   30,025 ¦  1:17.29  242.¦ 1:19.46  229.¦
80/80/RM   175. Ferrarese Ralph                     63 Langen                      2:31.52,8     26.50,9  (2423)   31,090 ¦  1:16.03  215.¦ 1:15.48  136.¦
80/80/RM   412. Ferreira Joaquim, Groß-Umstadt      64 BSG Merck Darmstadt         2:32.48,7     32.20,4  (2424)   30,900 ¦  1:14.51  430.¦ 1:17.56  410.¦
80/80/RM   139. Dr. Fichtner Norbert                46 Bensheim                    3:02.31,0     56.28,7  (3055)   25,871 ¦  1:26.39  135.¦ 1:35.51  141.¦
80/80/RM   419. Fiefeck  Alexand Thorald            65 Bremen                      2:33.17,7     32.49,4  (1065)   30,803 ¦  1:13.32  376.¦ 1:19.45  486.¦
80/80/RM    64. Fiegl Tomas                         66 Darmstadt                   2:12.25,4     11.57,1  (1372)   35,658 ¦  1:03.02   59.¦ 1:09.23   92.¦
80/adhL     14. Fink Florian, Solingen              79 Team ME                     2:24.41,8     22.22,1  (1450)   32,633 ¦  1:10.41   14.¦ 1:14.00   13.¦
80/80/RM   591. Finnemann Werner                    71 Beckum                      2:45.44,1     45.15,8  (4387)   28,491 ¦  1:18.40  557.¦ 1:27.03  628.¦
80/80/RM   164. Fischer Alexander                   71 Eschborn                    2:17.55,2     17.26,9  (1066)   34,237 ¦  1:03.59   82.¦ 1:13.55  268.¦
80/80/RH    44. Fischer Bernd, Mittelsinn           80 Sinngrund 1                 2:16.07,6     13.43,8  (1067)   34,688 ¦  1:06.04   46.¦ 1:10.03   43.¦
80/80/RM   457. Fischer-Erlach Lauris               64 Bad Homburg                 2:35.13,1     34.44,8  (1451)   30,421 ¦  1:14.35  420.¦ 1:20.38  510.¦
80/80/RM   102. Fischer Guenter                     60 Darmstadt                   2:25.31,7     20.29,8  (2425)   32,447 ¦  1:11.19  115.¦ 1:14.12   94.¦
80/80/RH   193. Fischer Markus                      77 Frankfurt                   2:50.32,2     48.08,4  (4288)   27,689 ¦  1:29.10  218.¦ 1:21.22  156.¦
80/80/RH    31. Fischer Markus                      75 Donzdorf                    2:11.47,9      9.24,1  (1533)   35,827 ¦  1:03.12   37.¦ 1:08.35   33.¦
80/80/RM     9. Fischer Petra, Schwetzingen         67 Süper Ü                     2:27.19,0     10.07,3  (3293)   32,053 ¦  1:13.11   14.¦ 1:14.07    7.¦
55/50/RM    12. Fischer Reiner, Kelkheim (Taunus)   62 Feuerflitzer                1:25.26,9      7.04,5  (5534)   35,600 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    37. Fischer Roland                      63 Frankfurt/M.                2:17.38,8     12.36,9  (1068)   34,305 ¦  1:06.45   40.¦ 1:10.53   37.¦
55/50/RJ     2. Fischer Simon, Kelkheim (Taunus)    87 Feuerflitzer                1:25.20,5      0.51,2  (5337)   35,644 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH   180. Fitz Sebastian                      81 Darmstadt                   2:45.44,1     43.20,3  (3056)   28,491 ¦  1:21.04  186.¦ 1:24.40  183.¦
80/80/RM   225. Fivczuk Jürgen, Neuenburg           71 B+K                         2:21.55,8     21.27,5  (1535)   33,269 ¦  1:08.41  222.¦ 1:13.14  243.¦
80/80/RJ     8. Flade Alexander                     87 Frankfurt am Main           2:33.09,6     14.36,2  (2071)   30,830 ¦  1:15.51    7.¦ 1:17.18    6.¦
80/80/RM   197. Flade Bernd                         56 Frankfurt am Main           2:33.35,9     28.34,0  (2072)   30,742 ¦  1:15.51  213.¦ 1:17.44  181.¦
80/80/RM   247. Fleischer Jörg                      68 Walluf                      2:23.20,6     22.52,3  (2426)   32,941 ¦  1:10.59  295.¦ 1:12.21  210.¦
80/80/RH   197. Fleischhacker Arne, Marburg         80 Rettungsdienst Mittelhess   2:53.51,0     51.27,2  (3057)   27,161 ¦  1:24.14  201.¦ 1:29.36  202.¦
80/80/RM   736. Floris Andreas, Offenau             65 Team Fiat I                 3:09.34,5   1:09.06,2  (4049)   24,908 ¦  1:30.47  759.¦ 1:38.46  732.¦
80/80/RM   679. Foerster Douglas                    74 Heidelberg                  2:55.43,9     55.15,6  (3302)   26,870 ¦  1:24.32  680.¦ 1:31.11  676.¦
55/50/RM    30. Foetsch Gunnar, Hamburg             64 RV Endspurt Hamburg         1:24.47,4      7.11,2  (5452)   35,876 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   130. Fogel Michael                       52 Heidelberg                  2:57.26,7     51.24,4  (4290)   26,611 ¦  1:24.41  123.¦ 1:32.45  132.¦
80/80/RM     1. Förderer-Münch Marianne, Mannheim   52 Da Pino - Zwei Hasen        2:32.34,8       -----  (2073)   30,947 ¦  1:13.59    1.¦ 1:18.34    1.¦
80/80/RM    97. Fordham Howard, Frankfurt           55 RSG Frankfurt               2:24.49,0     19.47,1  (1070)   32,606 ¦  1:08.48   66.¦ 1:16.00  141.¦
80/80/RM    42. Förster Thomas, Wiesbaden           69 RSV Wiesbaden I             2:08.37,6      8.09,3  (1426)   36,710 ¦  1:02.34   48.¦ 1:06.03   34.¦
80/80/RM   290. Förster Wolfgang, Mühlheim          54 Team Zypernbike             2:42.27,9     37.26,0  (1071)   29,064 ¦  1:19.38  294.¦ 1:22.49  278.¦
80/80/RM   526. Frank Carsten, Hamburg              68 plath                       2:39.07,1     38.38,8  (1072)   29,676 ¦  1:16.39  502.¦ 1:22.27  552.¦
80/adhH     24. Frank Felix, Frankfurt              80 Fernuniversität Hagen       3:06.26,7   1:01.38,2  (2427)   25,326 ¦  1:32.05   24.¦ 1:34.21   23.¦
80/80/RM   399. Frank Kai-Uwe, Weilheim             69 BSG Festo Sparte Rad        2:32.02,1     31.33,8  (2428)   31,058 ¦  1:14.03  403.¦ 1:17.58  411.¦
80/80/RM   201. Frank Markus, Bietigheim-Bissingen  63 Team Kratz-Rad              2:33.42,0     28.40,1  (2365)   30,722 ¦  1:16.13  222.¦ 1:17.28  173.¦
80/80/RM    22. Frank Martin, Hamburg               59 Team Vitalien               2:15.24,9     10.23,0  (1073)   34,870 ¦  1:05.28   31.¦ 1:09.56   23.¦
80/80/RM     3. Frank Stefan                        69 Rottach-Egern               2:02.54,4      2.26,1  (1074)   38,419 ¦  1:00.16    3.¦ 1:02.37    3.¦
80/80/RM    72. Frank Udo, Heidesheim               53 RSV Ingelheim               2:39.22,4     33.20,1  (2074)   29,628 ¦  1:18.34   77.¦ 1:20.47   68.¦
55/50/RH    15. Franke Enrico                       76 Lützen                      1:24.03,5      6.24,3  (5338)   36,189 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   312. Fränkel Thomas                      55 Bendorf                     2:45.59,1     40.57,2  (3411)   28,448 ¦  1:21.00  316.¦ 1:24.58  308.¦
80/80/RM    22. Frankenberger Henning, Würzburg     70 RSG Würzburg                2:06.46,3      6.18,0  (1075)   37,248 ¦  1:01.17   27.¦ 1:05.29   20.¦
80/80/RH     7. Frankenberger Sven, Hammelbach      75 GELITA-RADPROFILE           2:05.00,7      2.36,9  (1536)   37,772 ¦  1:00.46   13.¦ 1:04.13    7.¦
80/80/RM   368. Franz Christian                     71 Frankfurt                   2:29.28,4     29.00,1  (4056)   31,590 ¦  1:13.35  380.¦ 1:15.53  350.¦
55/50/RM    48. Franzke Burghard, Ahrensburg        69 Spike-Boys                  1:27.44,9     10.08,7  (5045)   34,667 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RH   144. Franzmann Benjamin                  76 Merxheim                    2:36.18,5     33.54,7  (3294)   30,209 ¦  1:18.02  162.¦ 1:18.15  132.¦
80/80/RH   ---  Frase Martin                        80 Dresden                         -----   gestartet  (1537)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   190. Frederich Jens, Darmstadt           71 Equipe Heiner               2:19.32,5     19.04,2  (2075)   33,839 ¦  1:07.18  179.¦ 1:12.13  205.¦
80/80/RM   199. Freeman Stefan                      57 Ditzingen                   2:33.38,6     28.36,7  (2429)   30,733 ¦  1:13.20  157.¦ 1:20.17  239.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Freischlad Hans-Otto, Dillenburg    58 DT Ebo                      1:29.30,6     Idstein  (3059)      --- ¦  1:29.30  407.¦    ----  ----¦
55/50/RJ     2. Freitag Torsten, Lich               88 RV Gießen-Kleinlinden       1:24.00,6      0.50,1  (5546)   36,209 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM    76. Frensch Heinz                       58 Neuwied                     2:23.25,7     18.23,8  (2528)   32,922 ¦  1:09.46   82.¦ 1:13.39   80.¦
80/80/RM   351. Frenzl Michael                      71 Oberursel                   2:28.37,6     28.09,3  (2076)   31,770 ¦  1:13.51  395.¦ 1:14.45  304.¦
80/80/RM   513. Frese Thomas                        66 Uplengen                    2:38.19,8     37.51,5  (1076)   29,823 ¦  1:15.48  470.¦ 1:22.31  554.¦
80/80/RM    85. Freund Roland                       68 Frankfurt                   2:13.50,0     13.21,7  (1077)   35,282 ¦  1:04.25   94.¦ 1:09.24   94.¦
80/80/RM   441. Freund Wolfgang, Hofheim            69 Fahrrad Freund              2:34.21,9     33.53,6  (1492)   30,589 ¦  1:12.05  326.¦ 1:22.16  551.¦
80/80/RM    14. Freyermuth Bernd                    61 Langen                      2:12.11,9      7.10,0  (1078)   35,719 ¦  1:03.53   16.¦ 1:08.18   13.¦
80/80/RH     3. Fricke Hannes                       81 Goslar                      2:03.03,5      0.39,7  (1538)   38,372 ¦  1:00.24    6.¦ 1:02.39    3.¦
80/80/RM   577. Fricke Jens, Bad Nauheim            69 Team Fiat I                 2:43.46,9     43.18,6  (1501)   28,831 ¦  1:20.26  603.¦ 1:23.20  566.¦
80/80/RM   517. Friedemann Jörg                     71 Jühnde                      2:38.44,6     38.16,3  (3060)   29,746 ¦  1:20.05  589.¦ 1:18.39  442.¦
80/80/RM   472. Friedrich Harald                    66 Mainz                       2:36.02,9     35.34,6  (3061)   30,259 ¦  1:18.39  556.¦ 1:17.23  401.¦
80/adhL      2. Friedrich Max, Kelkheim (Taunus)    77 Feuerflitzer                2:02.21,2      0.01,5  (1539)   38,593 ¦  1:00.15    1.¦ 1:02.06    2.¦
80/80/RM   ---  Friedrich Peter, Lampertheim        62 TV Lampertheim Triathlon        -----   gestartet  (1540)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   431. Friedrich Thoralf                   64 Darmstadt                   2:33.41,0     33.12,7  (1079)   30,725 ¦  1:15.13  442.¦ 1:18.27  432.¦
80/80/RM    62. Frost Thomas, Herzebrock-Clarholz   62 SV Herzebrock               2:22.06,4     17.04,5  (1373)   33,228 ¦  1:07.41   53.¦ 1:14.25   96.¦
80/80/RH    12. Fründt Henning                      80 Hamburg                     2:06.04,7      3.40,9  (1541)   37,452 ¦  1:01.06   16.¦ 1:04.58   10.¦
80/80/RM   283. Fuchs Arnfried, Meckesheim          62 Radteam TV Mauer            2:41.40,7     36.38,8  (1080)   29,206 ¦  1:17.37  249.¦ 1:24.03  299.¦
80/80/RM   263. Fuchs Christof, Lorsch              65 Langnese Heppenheim         2:23.54,8     23.26,5  (2077)   32,811 ¦  1:09.17  249.¦ 1:14.37  301.¦
55/50/RM    51. Fuchs Eberhard                      63 Schöneck                    1:40.49,3     22.26,9  (5046)   30,172 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   359. Fuchs Frank, Bad Kreuznach          67 Team C4F                    2:29.07,1     28.38,8  (2431)   31,666 ¦  1:13.32  375.¦ 1:15.35  339.¦
80/80/RM   254. Fuchs Steffen, Worms                72 HäddaFahn                   2:23.41,1     23.12,8  (2078)   32,863 ¦  1:09.29  254.¦ 1:14.11  284.¦
80/80/RM    33. Füermann Sabine                     64 Bonn                        2:48.47,4     31.35,7  (3063)   27,975 ¦  1:22.36   33.¦ 1:26.10   30.¦
80/80/RH   ---  Fuhr Johannes, Gau Algesheim        78 JODATHO                         -----   gestartet  (2079)      --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
80/80/RM   480. Fuhrmann Jürgen, Elztal             65 Bike Stammtisch             2:36.20,7     35.52,4  (4326)   30,202 ¦  1:18.21  547.¦ 1:17.59  412.¦
80/80/RM   133. Fülwel Peter                        44 Rauenthal                   2:57.58,0     51.55,7  (3064)   26,533 ¦  1:25.50  133.¦ 1:32.07  125.¦
80/80/RH    71. Fülwel Peter Johannes               83 Rauenthal                   2:21.51,0     19.27,2  (2080)   33,288 ¦  1:09.50   86.¦ 1:12.00   71.¦
80/adhL      8. Funke Mathias, Dresden              78 TU Dresden                  2:08.03,2      5.43,5  (1542)   36,875 ¦  1:01.42    8.¦ 1:06.21    8.¦
80/80/RM    83. Furmaniak Markus                    52 Langen                      2:43.21,3     37.19,0  (3054)   28,906 ¦  1:19.10   81.¦ 1:24.10   86.¦

Total 92



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.