Startliste für 1. Etappe
Startliste für 1. Etappe
erstellt: 31.05.2004/14:25:52

QSD   QUICK STEP - DAVITAMON                   BEL
Dir. Sportif: PARSANI Serge
----------------------------------------------------------
  1   ITA19740401  BETTINI Paolo                       ITA
  2   BEL19801015  BOONEN Tom                          BEL
  3   NED19710306  KNAVEN Servais                      NED
  4   BEL19760710  CRETSKENS Wilfried                  BEL
  5   BEL19801128  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen                   BEL
  6   GER19801020  SINKEWITZ Patrik                    GER
  7   ITA19770117  PAOLINI Luca                        ITA
  8   ITA19690123  ZANINI Stefano                      ITA

RAB   RABOBANK                                 NED
Dir. Sportif: MAASSEN Frans
----------------------------------------------------------
 11   NED19690126  DEN BAKKER Maarten                  NED
 12   GER19751103  NIERMANN Grischa                    GER
 13   NED19731125  DE JONGH Steven                     NED
 14   RSA19770422  HUNTER Robert                       RSA
 15   NED19810308  POSTHUMA Joost                      NED
 16   NED19810405  WEENING Pieter                      NED
 17   AUS19780420  HAYMAN Mathew                       AUS
 18   NED19771016  VENEBERG Thorwald                   NED

CSC   TEAM CSC                                 DEN
Dir. Sportif: ANDERSEN Kim
----------------------------------------------------------
 21   GER19710917  VOIGT Jens                          GER
 22   AUT19721213  LUTTENBERGER Peter                  AUT
 23   DEN19730917  CHRISTENSEN Bekim                   DEN
 24   DEN19811204  VANDBORG Brian                      DEN
 25   NOR19750209  ARVESEN Kurt-Asle                   NOR
 26   DEN19730430  BLAUDZUN Michael                    DEN
 27   DEN19680623  SANDSTOD Michael                    DEN
 28   ITA19720413  GUIDI Fabrizio                      ITA

TMO   T-MOBILE TEAM                            GER
Dir. Sportif: KUMMER Mario
----------------------------------------------------------
 31   GER19680825  ALDAG Rolf                          GER
 32   GER19760115  KLIER Andreas                       GER
 33   GER19790516  KESSLER Matthias                    GER
 34   GER19750622  KLÖDEN Andreas                      GER
 35   GER19720127  STEINHAUSER Tobias                  GER
 36   GER19731202  ULLRICH Jan                         GER
 37   KAZ19730916  VINOKOUROV Alexandre                KAZ
 38   GER19700707  ZABEL Erik                          GER

LOT   LOTTO - DOMO                             BEL
Dir. Sportif: SERGEANT Marc
----------------------------------------------------------
 41   BEL19700118  VAN PETEGEM Peter                   BEL
 42   BEL19690818  BAGUET Serge                        BEL
 43   BEL19770717  HOSTE Leif                          BEL
 44   NED19760122  VAN DIJCK Stefan                    NED
 45   BEL19711223  VANSEVENANT Wim                     BEL
 46   BEL19740723  VERBRUGGHE Rik                      BEL
 47   BEL19740503  DETILLOUX Christophe                BEL
 48   AUS19720310  GATES Nick                          AUS

GST   GEROLSTEINER                             GER
Dir. Sportif: HOLCZER Hans-Michael
----------------------------------------------------------
 51   AUT19770915  HASELBACHER René                    AUT
 52   GER19740104  HONDO Danilo                        GER
 53   GER19790915  LANG Sebastian                      GER
 54   GER19681104  PESCHEL Uwe                         GER
 55   GER19690923  RICH Michael                        GER
 56   GER19720218  SCHMIDT Torsten                     GER
 57   GER19780424  SCHOLZ Ronny                        GER
 58   ITA19710809  REBELLIN Davide                     ITA

A2R   AG2R PREVOYANCE                          FRA
Dir. Sportif: MAS Gilles
----------------------------------------------------------
 61   FRA19680326  BROCHARD Laurent                    FRA
 62   FRA19750109  BERGES Stéphane                     FRA
 63   FRA19691206  AGNOLUTTO Christophe                FRA
 64   FRA19780121  INAUDI Nicolas                      FRA
 65   FRA19770118  NAZON Jean-Patrick                  FRA
 66   FRA19730228  ORIOL Christophe                    FRA
 67   EST19760525  PÜTSEP Erki                         EST
 68   FRA19800124  LAIDOUN Julien                      FRA

IBB   ILLES BALEARS - BANESTO                  ESP
Dir. Sportif: UNZUE Eusebio
----------------------------------------------------------
 71   GER19780312  BECKE Daniel                        GER
 72   ESP19720804  GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicent           ESP
 73   ESP19781127  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José I           ESP
 74   RUS19780125  MENCHOV Denis                       RUS
 75   GER19781019  RADOCHLA Steffen                    GER
 76   ESP19810730  REYNES Vicente                      ESP
 77   ESP19740411  TAULER Antonio                      ESP
 78   ESP19770317  ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier               ESP

SAE   SAECO                                    ITA
Dir. Sportif: BONTEMPI Guido
----------------------------------------------------------
 81   ITA19760102  DI LUCA Danilo                      ITA
 82   ITA19730323  CASAGRANDA Stefano                  ITA
 83   ITA19750328  COMMESSO Salvatore                  ITA
 84   AUT19750401  GLOMSER Gerrit                      AUT
 85   ITA19780321  GAVAZZI Nicola                      ITA
 86   GER19750909  LUDEWIG Jörg                        GER
 87   RUS19780525  PETROV Evgeni                       RUS
 88   LTU19781115  SABALIAUSKAS Marius                 LTU

C.A   CREDIT AGRICOLE                          FRA
Dir. Sportif: ROUX Denis
----------------------------------------------------------
 91   FRA19741206  AUGE Stéphane                       FRA
 92   FRA19791114  HERVE Cédric                        FRA
 93   FRA19740211  HINAULT Sébastien                   FRA
 94   FRA19760120  JEGOU Lilian                        FRA
 95   KAZ19800321  KASHECHKIN Andrey                   KAZ
 96   FRA19740626  NAZON Damien                        FRA
 97   FRA19780321  LEBLACHER Eric                      FRA
 98   GBR19800428  WIGGINS Bradley                     GBR

LST   LIBERTY SEGUROS                          ESP
Dir. Sportif: SAIZ Manolo
----------------------------------------------------------
101   POL19720622  BARANOWSKI Dariusz                  POL
102   ITA19800815  CARUSO Giampaolo                    ITA
103   ESP19821206  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto            ESP
104   AUS19800727  DAVIS Allan                         AUS
105   ESP19731101  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO Igor           ESP
106   CZE19750204  HRUSKA Jan                          CZE
107   ESP19831124  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon               ESP
108   USA19760522  VANDEVELDE Christian                USA

BGL   BANKGIROLOTERIJ                          NED
Dir. Sportif: NIJDAM Jelle
----------------------------------------------------------
111   DEN19800116  BAK Lars Ytting                     DEN
112   NED19790705  BOS Marco                           NED
113   NED19801113  TEN DAM Laurens                     NED
114   NED19770616  ENGELS Addy                         NED
115   DEN19700411  PETERSEN Jorgen Bo                  DEN
116   NED19740701  PRONK Matthé                        NED
117   NED19671005  KEMNA Rudi                          NED
118   NED19750624  VAN DER VEN Remco                   NED

DVE   DOMINA VACANZE                           ITA
Dir. Sportif: PETITO Giuseppe
----------------------------------------------------------
121   RUS19810426  BAZHENOV Alexandre                  RUS
122   USA19771122  CLINGER David                       USA
123   ITA19831216  FAILLI Francesco                    ITA
124   ITA19710916  GENTILI Massimiliano                ITA
125   ZIM19750801  JONES Timothy                       ZIM
126   ITA19800702  MARINANGELI Sergio                  ITA
127   ITA19740108  MORI Massimiliano                   ITA
128   ITA19720824  SECCHIARI Francesco                 ITA

TBL   TEAM BARLOWORLD - ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI     ITA
Dir. Sportif: LEVATI Leonardo
----------------------------------------------------------
131   ITA19700724  MISSAGLIA Gabriele                  ITA
132   RSA19781214  KANNEMEYER Tiaan                    RSA
133   ITA19801101  RAVAIOLI Ivan                       ITA
134   ITA19741124  SERRI Eddy                          ITA
135   ITA19790223  MOLETTA Andrea                      ITA
136   RSA19760223  GEORGE David                        RSA
137   ITA19760311  DEGANO Enrico                       ITA
138   RSA19790409  COX Ryan                            RSA

ZVZ   ED' SYSTEM - ZVVZ                        CZE
Dir. Sportif: ZENISEK Jiri
----------------------------------------------------------
141   CZE19760129  BENCIK Petr                         CZE
142   CZE19760204  KEJVAL Lubomir                      CZE
143   AUT19791209  PFANNBERGER Christian               AUT
144   CZE19771024  PRECECHTEL Michal                   CZE
145   CZE19710511  TESAR Lubor                         CZE
146   CZE19700410  TRKAL Frantisek                     CZE
147   SVK19730819  VALACH Jan                          SVK
148   CZE19780515  ZERZAN Pavel                        CZE

WIE   TEAM WIESENHOF                           GER
Dir. Sportif: SCHIFFNER Michael
----------------------------------------------------------
151   GER19690825  POITSCHKE Enrico                    GER
152   GER19641223  HEPPNER Jens                        GER
153   GER19730407  GRABSCH Ralf                        GER
154   GER19760316  LOCHOWSKI Roberto                   GER
155   GER19750908  WACKERNAGEL Lars                    GER
156   GER19780118  SIEDLER Sebastian                   GER
157   GER19740405  MÜLLER Martin                       GER
158   GER19801027  SCHRÖDER Björn                      GER

np = non parti/nicht am Start
a  = abandon/aufgegeben
hd = hors délai/nach Zielschluss
d  = disqualifié/disqualifiziert



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.