Alpen-Challenge 2004 - Land "NL"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ch M50      69. Vrinzen Ron                         64 NL-AN Herten                9:05.40,1   1:51.59,7   (515)   ¦ 
Ch M50      28. De Jong Robert                      61 NL-AT Groningen             8:16.17,8   1:02.37,4   (128)   ¦ 
C M60       43. Gillissen J.                        46 NL-Berkenwonde              7:22.22,5   2:55.57,1   (834)   ¦ 
Ch M50     195. Timmer Gerrit                       56 NL-Berkenwonde             11:57.49,9   4:44.09,5   (833)   ¦ 
C M50      104. Grootjans Menno                     58 NL-BR Amsterdam             5:44.37,7   1:41.27,4   (200)   ¦ 
C M50      105. Poortier Marco                      58 NL-CB Loon op Zand          5:44.51,2   1:41.40,9   (381)   ¦ 
C M50        8. Struycken Jan                       61 NL-CB Loon op Zand          4:23.17,2     20.06,9   (489)   ¦ 
C M50      147. van der  Swaluw Peter               57 NL-CJ Bussum                6:18.47,4   2:15.37,1   (505)   ¦ 
Ch M50     120. van Ravenzwaaij Jeron               62 NL-CJ Bussum               10:05.16,8   2:51.36,4   (506)   ¦ 
C M50      146. Perdon Peter                        60 NL-Culemborg                6:18.46,6   2:15.36,3   (372)   ¦ 
C M50       15. Roskam Marc                         64 NL-CV Enschede              4:32.02,5     28.52,2   (416)   ¦ 
C M60       32. Ebben Co                            46 NL-DB Wierden               6:46.24,5   2:19.59,1   (148)   ¦ 
C F60        3. Ebben Truus                         45 NL-DB Wierden               7:13.06,5   1:22.48,7  (1023)   ¦ 
Ch M35      31. Smit Arno                           73 NL-DZ Veldhoven             8:15.12,7   1:08.18,0   (475)   ¦ 
Ch M35      38. Cairns Evert                        71 NL-GD Den Haag              8:37.21,9   1:30.27,2   (108)   ¦ 
Ch M50      15. Kerkhof Roel                        65 NL-Groningen 9715 PH        7:51.30,5     37.50,1   (273)   ¦ 
C M50       97. Fictorie Wout                       67 NL-GS Herten                5:38.52,9   1:35.42,6   (163)   ¦ 
C M60       26. Merle Dick                          48 NL-Krimpen aan de Lek 293   6:12.05,5   1:45.40,1   (330)   ¦ 
Ch M35      42. Schokker Roelof                     71 NL-Leeuwarden               8:43.54,8   1:37.00,1   (443)   ¦ 
Ch M50     178. Tetteroo Erik                       67 NL-Leidschendam 2266AJ     11:26.02,7   4:12.22,3   (493)   ¦ 
C M50      109. Bleumink Bernie, NL-Lichtenvoorde   65 Keitrappers                 5:48.02,5   1:44.52,2   (769)   ¦ 
Ch M50     124. Hoitink Martin, NL-Lichtenvoorde    60 Kei Trappers               10:07.50,0   2:54.09,6   (770)   ¦ 
Ch M50     147. Bierbooms Wim                       59 NL-MA Delft                10:33.32,4   3:19.52,0    (69)   ¦ 
Ch M50      83. Blanken Robert                      56 NL-MC Veenwouden            9:19.16,0   2:05.35,6    (77)   ¦ 
Ch M50     182. Keukens Frans                       56 NL-MC Veenwouden           11:28.46,6   4:15.06,2   (274)   ¦ 
Ch M60       7. van Meerlo Oane                     53 NL-MC Veenwouden            9:19.11,4   1:06.42,2   (550)   ¦ 
Ch M50     153. Wymenga Eddie                       62 NL-MC Veenwouden           10:43.41,3   3:30.00,9   (535)   ¦ 
C M50      174. van Winden Wilfried                 55 NL-PP Delft                 7:02.32,4   2:59.22,1   (507)   ¦ 
Ch M35      81. Arie Bons                           ?? NL-Rhenen                  11:57.49,7   4:50.55,0   (832)   ¦ 
Ch M50     186. Dan'T Hoen                          62 NL-Schiedam                11:40.47,4   4:27.07,0   (726)   ¦ 
Ch M50     165. De Kaper Paul                       66 NL-Schiedam 3123 NA        11:09.20,1   3:55.39,7   (129)   ¦ 
Ch M35      74. Olsthoorn Frank                     69 NL-Schiedam 3121 XR        11:09.20,1   4:02.25,4   (365)   ¦ 
Ch M50     181. Rooyen Patrick                      68 NL-Schiedam 3124CH         11:28.45,9   4:15.05,5   (414)   ¦ 
Ch M50     111. Pitzalis Samuele                    65 NL-TB Den Haag              9:58.20,3   2:44.39,9   (375)   ¦ 
C M50       40. Meijer Jürgen                       64 NL-TB Utrecht               4:54.40,1     51.29,8   (329)   ¦ 
Ch M35       4. Hiddema Oege                        69 NL-WK Groningen             7:09.28,1      2.33,4   (230)   ¦ 
Ch M50      39. Rog Leo                             66 NL-Woerden                  8:26.59,5   1:13.19,1   (627)   ¦ 
Ch M50      65. Merle Peter                         57 NL-Zwolle 8017 PB           9:00.44,9   1:47.04,5   (331)   ¦ 

Total 38



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.