Alpen-Challenge 2004 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C M35      145. Graf Urs                            81 Gattilkon                   6:39.14,4   2:37.32,4   (748)   ¦ 
Ch M60      10. Graf Walter                         49 Gattilkon                   9:51.48,8   1:39.19,6   (747)   ¦ 
C F50        9. Iten Lilo                           58 Gebenstorf                  5:56.24,2     51.13,5  (1031)   ¦ 
C M50       99. Iten Ulrich                         54 Gebenstorf                  5:41.00,9   1:37.50,6   (253)   ¦ 
C F50       14. Meinen Isabelle                     58 Gebenstorf                  6:28.53,9   1:23.43,2  (1059)   ¦ 
C M50       36. Meinen Markus                       56 Gebenstorf                  4:53.37,7     50.27,4   (581)   ¦ 
Ch M60       6. Sägesser Werner                     50 Gelterkinden                9:01.41,1     49.11,9   (660)   ¦ 
C M50      182. Meier Thomas                        65 Geroldswil                  7:24.50,5   3:21.40,2   (328)   ¦ 
C M50      123. Lengweiler Richard                  64 Goldach                     6:01.36,0   1:58.25,7   (693)   ¦ 
C M60       41. Marty Franz                         50 Gommiswald                  7:03.27,9   2:37.02,5   (835)   ¦ 
C M50      132. Brücker Dominik                     66 Gossau SG                   6:10.04,6   2:06.54,3   (830)   ¦ 
C M50      139. Frei Jakob, Gossau SG               67 Figurella                   6:16.32,8   2:13.22,5   (831)   ¦ 
C M35      114. Widler Patrick                      70 Gossau SG                   5:35.44,9   1:34.02,9   (524)   ¦ 
Ch M50       3. Senn Marcel                         67 Grabs                       7:27.19,5     13.39,1   (458)   ¦ 
Ch M35       1. Vetsch Patrick, Grabs               71 Koba                        7:06.54,7       -----   (601)   ¦ 
C M50       32. Buchser Beat                        56 Gränichen                   4:50.52,5     47.42,2   (104)   ¦ 
C M35      156. Gottermayer Stefan                  70 Gränichen                   7:30.12,9   3:28.30,9   (657)   ¦ 
C M50       46. Jäggi Yves                          68 Grenchen                    5:02.56,8     59.46,5   (257)   ¦ 
Ch F35       1. Balzano Ylenia, Grono               72 immoprogramm                8:09.41,7       -----  (1013)   ¦ 
Ch M50       6. Polti Lino Jr., Grono               63 immoprogramm                7:34.45,8     21.05,4   (380)   ¦ 
Ch M50      98. Baumann Chris                       58 Grüt                        9:35.21,0   2:21.40,6    (57)   ¦ 
Ch M35      23. Bösiger Michael, Günsberg           73 www.boesi-wisi.ch           8:01.00,3     54.05,6   (821)   ¦ 
C M60       49. Sicher Vali                         50 Gurtnellen                  8:24.40,1   3:58.14,7   (465)   ¦ 

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.