Alpen-Challenge 2004 - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C M35       18. Wagenführ Thomas                    71 Davos Platz                 4:12.58,6     11.16,6   (516)   ¦ 
C M60       34. Waldmeier Markus, Stein AG          47 VC Helvetia Steiin          6:51.18,5   2:24.53,1   (745)   ¦ 
C F50       25. Walz Christiane                     68 D-Magstadt                  8:40.02,0   3:34.51,3  (1049)   ¦ 
C F35        6. Watter Ulrike                       73 Davos 2                     5:05.24,1     43.11,6  (1050)   ¦ 
Ch M60      14. Watzke Rainer, D-Eltville           51 DHC                        10:13.43,9   2:01.14,7   (699)   ¦ 
C M35       84. Weber Andreas                       71 Luzern                      5:06.32,2   1:04.50,2   (602)   ¦ 
Ch M50     137. Weckenmann Hartmut, D-Stuttgart     59 JustDive                   10:25.51,1   3:12.10,7   (518)   ¦ 
C F50       19. Weckenmann Rita, D-Stuttgart        59 JustDive                    7:09.55,6   2:04.44,9  (1051)   ¦ 
C M50       26. Wegmüller Thomas                    60 Schlieren                   4:47.42,3     44.32,0    (22)   ¦ 
C M35      144. Weigold Thomas                      72 Thalwil                     6:32.38,3   2:30.56,3   (787)   ¦ 
C M35       15. Weingartner Philippe, Langnau a. A. 74 Gary Fisher                 4:10.49,1      9.07,1   (701)   ¦ 
C M35       17. Weiss Herbert, D-Altötting          75 RV Pfeil Neuötting          4:12.53,1     11.11,1   (519)   ¦ 
C F35       16. Wenger Carmen, Längenbühl           75 Bikecenter.ch               5:57.38,6   1:35.26,1  (1091)   ¦ 
C M60       21. Wenger Georges, Längenbühl          53 Bikecenter.ch               5:56.48,6   1:30.23,2   (755)   ¦ 
C M60       28. Wenger Roland                       47 Zürich                      6:22.47,4   1:56.22,0   (520)   ¦ 
Ch M35      76. Wenzler Harald, D-Stuttgart         74 VitaPark                   11:17.26,9   4:10.32,2   (603)   ¦ 
C M50      197. Wernli Ernst                        60 Wohlen AG                   8:36.02,9   4:32.52,6   (803)   ¦ 
Ch M50      82. Werz Johannes                       62 D-Lahr                      9:17.45,5   2:04.05,1   (553)   ¦ 
C M35      106. Westphal Daniel                     76 D-Gunzenhausen              5:26.57,8   1:25.15,8   (522)   ¦ 
Ch M50     187. Westphal Thomas                     64 D-Gaggenau                 11:41.25,5   4:27.45,1   (523)   ¦ 
C M50       18. Wettstein Andreas, Rütihof          60 RV-Rütihof                  4:38.14,1     35.03,8   (806)   ¦ 
C M50        7. Wheeler Cecil                       68 Zug                         4:22.15,4     19.05,1   (604)   ¦ 
C M35      114. Widler Patrick                      70 Gossau SG                   5:35.44,9   1:34.02,9   (524)   ¦ 
Ch M60      15. Widmer Hans                         50 Zürich                     10:16.54,1   2:04.24,9   (784)   ¦ 
C M50       38. Wiedenmann Martin                   66 D-Woringen                  4:54.21,3     51.11,0   (525)   ¦ 
C M50       11. Wiedmann Lutz, Bubikon              59 Team Piton                  4:29.54,6     26.44,3   (704)   ¦ 
Ch M50      70. Wiegel Günter                       57 D-Oberding                  9:05.57,1   1:52.16,7   (797)   ¦ 
C M50      194. Wilde Erik, Zürich                  67 Sporzler                    8:09.12,1   4:06.01,8   (605)   ¦ 
C M35       50. Willen Mathias                      77 Biel-Bienne                 4:42.18,5     40.36,5   (528)   ¦ 
Ch M50     189. Willinger Philip                    67 D-München                  11:45.58,0   4:32.17,6   (529)   ¦ 
Ch M35      35. Winkler Emmanuel, D-Konstanz        70 ASC Konstanz                8:25.53,9   1:18.59,2   (809)   ¦ 
Ch M50     152. Winkler Gert                        68 D-Riesa                    10:43.11,2   3:29.30,8   (531)   ¦ 
C M60       19. Wittweiler Urs                      52 Chur                        5:38.35,3   1:12.09,9   (612)   ¦ 
C M70        2. Wüstner Hermann, A-Mellau           37 Sportverein Mellau          5:10.46,4     44.08,9   (798)   ¦ 
C M50       90. Wüthrich Beat                       61 Amriswil                    5:32.32,6   1:29.22,3   (533)   ¦ 
C M35      128. Wüthrich Reto                       75 Winterthur                  5:50.22,0   1:48.40,0   (534)   ¦ 
Ch M50     153. Wymenga Eddie                       62 NL-MC Veenwouden           10:43.41,3   3:30.00,9   (535)   ¦ 
C M50      154. Wyss Hansruedi                      67 St. Gallen                  6:24.34,6   2:21.24,3   (536)   ¦ 
C M60       11. Wyss Reto, Meiringen                48 Bianchi                     5:08.25,9     42.00,5   (537)   ¦ 

Total 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.