Alpen-Challenge 2004 - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
C M50      117. Lammich Harry, D-Kirchheim          61 Team IMBP                   5:56.25,6   1:53.15,3   (216)   ¦ 
C M50       60. Lampart Walter                      56 Zürich                      5:13.00,6   1:09.50,3   (300)   ¦ 
Ch M35      60. Lange Martin                        70 D-Hannover                 10:09.28,6   3:02.33,9   (664)   ¦ 
C M50      103. Lareida Christian                   61 Chur                        5:43.09,6   1:39.59,3   (680)   ¦ 
Ch M50      88. Lautenschütz Peter, D-Esslingen     64 SG Stern                    9:23.19,2   2:09.38,8   (301)   ¦ 
Ch M60       5. Leicht Ansgar                       48 D-Bastheim                  8:52.42,7     40.13,5    (47)   ¦ 
C M35      119. Leisibach Thomas, Egliswil          71 Vanadis                     5:41.54,8   1:40.12,8   (304)   ¦ 
Ch M35      71. Lemmens Guy, B-Zichem               70 THOR                       10:45.40,0   3:38.45,3   (305)   ¦ 
C M60       46. Lengsfeld Edgar                     51 D-Alsbach-Hähnlein          7:28.17,3   3:01.51,9   (306)   ¦ 
C M50      123. Lengweiler Richard                  64 Goldach                     6:01.36,0   1:58.25,7   (693)   ¦ 
Ch M50      26. Lenz Peter                          56 Vilters                     8:15.23,6   1:01.43,2   (819)   ¦ 
C M50       98. Leoni Luca, Rivera                  58 VC Monte Tamaro             5:40.09,8   1:36.59,5   (810)   ¦ 
C M60       27. Leuthold Ernst                      53 Zürich                      6:20.50,9   1:54.25,5   (307)   ¦ 
C F35       25. Lienberger Judith                   71 Arni AG                     6:42.43,8   2:20.31,3  (1077)   ¦ 
C M35       91. Lienberger Urs                      69 Arni AG                     5:14.59,7   1:13.17,7   (668)   ¦ 
C M50        5. Lienhard Walter                     55 Buchs AG                    4:17.00,2     13.49,9   (308)   ¦ 
Ch M50     123. Linder Lucas                        67 Basel                      10:07.25,6   2:53.45,2   (309)   ¦ 
C M50       48. Lins Dietmar                        68 A-Klaus-Weiler              5:04.49,1   1:01.38,8   (310)   ¦ 
Ch M50     150. Lippert Norbert                     63 D-Düsseldorf               10:34.20,6   3:20.40,2   (610)   ¦ 
C M50      131. Lippuner Peter                      58 Amriswil                    6:07.30,7   2:04.20,4   (827)   ¦ 
Ch M50     175. Locatelli Alfredo                   68 I-Como                     11:24.18,2   4:10.37,8   (709)   ¦ 
C M35       11. Locher Christian, Meiringen         78 rewy                        4:05.48,9      4.06,9   (311)   ¦ 
C M50      192. Luckhurst Roy                       55 GB-Cambridge CB4 3BE        7:56.09,5   3:52.59,2   (730)   ¦ 
Ch M35      13. Ludewig Stephan                     69 D-Baden-Baden               7:34.50,9     27.56,2   (313)   ¦ 
Ch M50     127. Ludwig Harry                        57 D-Themar                   10:10.35,6   2:56.55,2   (314)   ¦ 
C M50      136. Lux Christoph                       56 D-Stuttgart                 6:14.03,7   2:10.53,4   (578)   ¦ 
Ch M50     164. Luzi Martin                         59 Sargans                    11:08.34,7   3:54.54,3   (315)   ¦ 

Total 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.