(237) Fische männlich

Züri Triathlon + IRONKIDS 2004 - (237) Fische männlich

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr   ¦ 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Ernst Sandro                        97 Pfäffikon SZ                    -----       -----   (249)   ¦ 
    2. Olivetti Sven                       97 Würenlos                        -----       -----   (316)   ¦ 
    3. Walser Raphael                      97 Neerach                         -----       -----   (277)   ¦ 
    4. Steinmann Dimitri                   97 Dübendorf                       -----       -----   (280)   ¦ 
    5. Wenger Elia                         97 Zürich                          -----       -----   (278)   ¦ 
    6. Betschart Ramon                     97 Baar                            -----       -----   (290)   ¦ 
    7. Vogel Shaun                         97 Adliswil                        -----       -----   (285)   ¦ 
    8. Schabenberger Christoph             97 D-Altusried                     -----       -----   (266)   ¦ 
    9. Strehler Tim                        97 Zürich                          -----       -----   (273)   ¦ 
   10. Rubli Noel                          97 Zürich                          -----       -----   (264)   ¦ 
   11. Lehmann Philippe                    97 Rieden SG                       -----       -----   (300)   ¦ 
   12. Hediger Roman                       97 Gattikon                        -----       -----   (252)   ¦ 
   13. Locher Julien                       97 Zürich                          -----       -----   (259)   ¦ 
   14. Courtiaz Léopold                    97 F-France                        -----       -----   (320)   ¦ 
   15. Hiltebrand Lukas                    97 Wetzikon ZH                     -----       -----   (295)   ¦ 
   16. Hess Tim                            97 Zürich                          -----       -----   (315)   ¦ 
   17. Trüb Lino                           97 Horgen                          -----       -----   (298)   ¦ 
   18. Sgier Martin                        97 Zürich                          -----       -----   (296)   ¦ 
   19. Keller Timothy                      97 Erlenbach                       -----       -----   (255)   ¦ 
   20. Stauffer Colin                      97 Cortaillod                      -----       -----   (271)   ¦ 
   21. Gadola Franco                       97 Haldenstein                     -----       -----   (311)   ¦ 
   22. Schurter Cyrill                     97 Rorbas                          -----       -----   (269)   ¦ 
   23. Paul Cedric                         97 Baar                            -----       -----   (281)   ¦ 
   24. Roth Jonas                          97 Menzingen                       -----       -----   (263)   ¦ 
   25. Uher Yanick                         97 Hombrechtikon                   -----       -----   (275)   ¦ 
   26. Mattiallo Ramon                     97 Zürich                          -----       -----   (312)   ¦ 
   27. Bolens Alexandre                    97 Zürich                          -----       -----   (282)   ¦ 
   28. Frieden Rémy                        97 Reinach BL                      -----       -----   (310)   ¦ 
   29. Boillat Marc                        97 Zürich                          -----       -----   (301)   ¦ 
   30. Koch Tobias                         97 Zürich                          -----       -----   (257)   ¦ 
  OUT  Schnurrenberger Tim                 97 Kilchberg ZH                    -----   aus.Konk.   (293)   ¦ 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.